RESULTS - 2019 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Licensed to Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/8/2019 10:19 AM
 Region 13 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships   - 7/4/2019 to 7/7/2019 
                             Mt Tahoma High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100m 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Olivia                Inner City S             16.07Q -0.3  2 
  2 Hill, Lejla                  South Centra             16.32Q -1.7  1 
  3 Gracien, Abrial              Bremerton Ja             16.49Q -1.2  3 
  4 Clark, Leona                 Top Flight               16.61Q -1.2  3 
  5 Englund, Noa                 Federal Way              16.88Q -0.3  2 
  6 Blevins, Camdyn              Team Blackou             16.96Q -1.7  1 
  7 McClain, Ella                Top Flight               17.17q -1.7  1 
  8 Knight, Elliana              Speed N Acti             17.31q -0.3  2 
  9 Watson, Elliana              Beaverton Yo             17.63  -1.2  3 
 10 Miller, Cora                 37-Unattache             17.73  -0.3  2 
 11 Ogbeide, Osarieme            Tigard Youth             17.82  -1.2  3 
 12 Esseh, Jiah                  South Centra             17.89  -0.3  2 
 13 Golda, Paige                 Sherwood Tra             18.36  -1.7  1 
 14 Haywood, Christina           Albina Roadr             18.65  -1.2  3 
 15 Jackson, Zahra               Inner City S             19.46  -1.7  1 
 16 Walls, Cali                  Valley Flash             20.45  -0.3  2 
 17 Chamberlain, Addison         Tri City Thu             20.55  -1.2  3 
 18 Wright, Zipporah             Spokane Spee             20.86  -1.7  1 
 19 Cardenas, Maleah             Sun City                 21.01  -1.7  1 
 
Event 1  100m 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Lejla                  South Centra             16.17  -2.6 
  2 Scott, Olivia                Inner City S             16.43  -2.6 
  3 Clark, Leona                 Top Flight               16.59  -2.6 
  4 Gracien, Abrial              Bremerton Ja             16.73  -2.6 
  5 Englund, Noa                 Federal Way              17.11  -2.6 
  6 Blevins, Camdyn              Team Blackou             17.13  -2.6 
  7 McClain, Ella                Top Flight               17.22  -2.6 
  8 Knight, Elliana              Speed N Acti             17.26  -2.6 
 
Event 2  100m 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Judie, Jess                  Bremerton Ja             15.69Q -2.0  2 
  2 Dukes, Damontae              South Centra             15.97Q -2.5  1 
  3 Inman, Jeremiah              Top Flight               16.06Q -2.1  3 
  4 Bray, Lazarus                Speed N Acti             16.18Q -2.1  3 
  5 Pearson-Bey, Cedric          Inner City S             16.40Q -2.0  2 
  6 Jones, Micheal               Alpha Track              16.92Q -2.5  1 
  7 Simpson Jr, Ernest           Tigard Youth             16.19q -2.1  3 
  8 Ford, Sincere                Cascade Stri             16.41q -2.0  2 
  9 Ratcliffe, Kingston          South Centra             16.53  -2.1  3 
 10 Quarrles, Tatum              Rainier Beac             16.95  -2.5  1 
 11 Sheffield, Cruz              Cascade Stri             17.61  -2.0  2 
 12 Niggli, Ryder                Tualatin You             17.66  -2.0  2 
 13 Miller, Jonah                37-Unattache             17.86  -2.5  1 
 14 Stephens, Danari             Inner City S             18.61  -2.1  3 
 15 Cleveland, Brooks            Spokane Merc             21.74  -2.1  3 
 16 McArthur, Lochlan            Valley Flash             26.45  -2.0  2 
 -- Geach, Ethan                 Valley Flash                DQ  -2.5  1  Finished out of Lane
 
Event 2  100m 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dukes, Damontae              South Centra             15.31  -1.8 
  2 Judie, Jess                  Bremerton Ja             15.49  -1.8 
  3 Bray, Lazarus                Speed N Acti             16.09  -1.8 
  4 Inman, Jeremiah              Top Flight               16.13  -1.8 
  5 Simpson Jr, Ernest           Tigard Youth             16.23  -1.8 
  6 Ford, Sincere                Cascade Stri             16.41  -1.8 
  7 Pearson-Bey, Cedric          Inner City S             16.49  -1.8 
  8 Jones, Micheal               Alpha Track              16.85  -1.8 
 
Event 3  100m 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sondag, Abigail              Tri City Thu             14.41Q -0.8  2 
  2 Rashid, Lalah                Federal Way              14.42Q -0.2  1 
  3 McClain, Layla               Top Flight               14.68Q -1.9  3 
  4 Curtis-Ames, Tasiona         Cascade Stri             14.59Q -0.8  2 
  5 Thomas, Za'Cariah            Team Blackou             14.68Q -0.2  1 
  6 Judie, Lily                  Bremerton Ja             14.91Q -1.9  3 
  7 Paige, Meilani               South Centra             14.77q -0.2  1 
  8 Forehand, Victoria           Xtreme Speed             15.05q -0.8  2 
  9 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage             15.34  -0.8  2 
 10 Wells, Amerie                Valley Flash             15.35  -0.8  2 
 11 Massey, Ava                  Albina Roadr             15.71  -1.9  3 
 12 Johnson, Justine             Valley Flash             15.72  -1.9  3 
 13 Smith, Cadence               Albina Roadr             15.76  -1.9  3 
 14 Miller, Addie                Tigard Youth             15.79  -0.2  1 
 15 Janney, Allison              High Altitud             15.80  -0.8  2 
 16 Regnier, Lillian             Central Oreg2            15.82  -1.9  3 
 17 Hughes, Hadley               37-Unattache             15.91  -0.2  1 
 18 Todhunter, Carly             Valley Flash             16.39  -0.2  1 
 19 Shelton, Lauren              Sun City                 16.44  -0.2  1 
 
Event 3  100m 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Judie, Lily                  Bremerton Ja             14.53  -1.2 
  2 Curtis-Ames, Tasiona         Cascade Stri             14.56  -1.2 
  3 McClain, Layla               Top Flight               14.56  -1.2 
  4 Sondag, Abigail              Tri City Thu             14.59  -1.2 
  5 Rashid, Lalah                Federal Way              14.65  -1.2 
  6 Thomas, Za'Cariah            Team Blackou             14.73  -1.2 
  7 Paige, Meilani               South Centra             14.80  -1.2 
  8 Forehand, Victoria           Xtreme Speed             15.20  -1.2 
 
Event 4  100m 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shambry, Jamear              Inner City S             14.06Q -0.9  1 
  2 Morton, Aiden                South Centra             14.08Q -2.5  2 
  3 Williams, Major              Tigard Youth             14.43Q -1.8  3 
  4 Miller, Royce                South Centra             14.14Q -0.9  1 
  5 Dillard, Jordan              Step ur Game             14.46Q -1.8  3 
  6 Garner, Dixon                Tigard Youth             14.58Q -2.5  2 
  7 Paschal, Kingston            Inner City S             14.77q -0.9  1 
  8 DeLeon, Fidelio              King Cobras              14.86q -2.5  2 
  9 Brown, Kai                   Tahoma Track             14.90  -0.9  1 
 10 Wilkins, Choice              South Centra             15.09  -1.8  3 
 11 Filip, Adan                  Albina Roadr             15.24  -1.8  3 
 12 Kirvin III, Blake            Rainier Beac             15.27  -2.5  2 
 13 Peters III, Darwin           King Cobras              15.27  -2.5  2 
 14 Emmett, Ryver                Tigard Youth             15.44  -0.9  1 
 15 Craft, Garet                 Tri City Thu             15.47  -1.8  3 
 16 Jett, Dakota                 Emerald Vall             15.53  -1.8  3 
 17 Pfau III, Anthony            Valley Flash             16.02  -2.5  2 
 18 Odegard, Tucker              Tri City Thu             16.58  -0.9  1 
 19 Tiegs, Taylor                Tri City Thu             16.63  -0.9  1 
 20 Olsen, Brody                 Tri City Thu             17.91  -2.5  2 
 
Event 4  100m 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shambry, Jamear              Inner City S             13.92  -1.6 
  2 Morton, Aiden                South Centra             13.99  -1.6 
  3 Miller, Royce                South Centra             14.25  -1.6 
  4 Dillard, Jordan              Step ur Game             14.40  -1.6 
  5 Williams, Major              Tigard Youth             14.47  -1.6 
  6 DeLeon, Fidelio              King Cobras              14.71  -1.6 
  7 Garner, Dixon                Tigard Youth             14.76  -1.6 
  8 Paschal, Kingston            Inner City S             14.80  -1.6 
 
Event 5  100m 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Azariah              Team Blackou             13.55Q -2.9  1 
  2 Khamlue-Pratt, Naly          Team Blackou             13.69Q -1.8  2 
  3 Winston, Jaylah              Federal Way              13.84Q -2.9  3 
  4 Jones, Marcella              Rainier Beac             13.95Q -2.9  3 
  5 Nelson, Maricela             35-Unattache             13.96Q -2.9  1 
  6 Shepard, Kennedy             Rainier Beac             14.08Q -1.8  2 
  7 Huckins, Christine           Albina Roadr             13.95q -2.9  3 
  8 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               13.96q -2.9  3 
  9 Stidum, Zieynita             Inner City S             14.08  -2.9  1 
 10 Williams, Iyara              Team Blackou             14.09  -1.8  2 
 11 Butler, Jayna                Federal Way              14.44  -2.9  1 
 12 Jamison, Desta               Salem Track              14.56  -1.8  2 
 13 Wood, Noelle                 Valley Flash             14.60  -2.9  3 
 14 Muir, Evadis                 Step ur Game             14.83  -2.9  1 
 15 Thomas, Zari                 Emerald Vall             14.99  -2.9  3 
 16 Divine, Laela                Albina Roadr             15.11  -1.8  2 
 17 Olsen, Zoey                  Tri City Thu             15.19  -1.8  2 
 18 Nebreja, Gisele              Beaverton Yo             15.28  -2.9  1 
 19 De Vera, Natalia             Tri City Thu             15.37  -2.9  1 
 20 Helm, Daria                  Valley Flash             15.43  -2.9  3 
 21 Gledhill, Louesa             Tri City Thu             15.69  -2.9  1 
 22 Mercer, Madelyn              Tri City Thu             16.04  -2.9  3 
 23 Fogah, Adrie-anna            Sun City                 16.31  -1.8  2 
 
Event 5  100m 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Azariah              Team Blackou             13.49  -2.1 
  2 Khamlue-Pratt, Naly          Team Blackou             13.59  -2.1 
  3 Winston, Jaylah              Federal Way              13.62  -2.1 
  4 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               13.70  -2.1 
  5 Nelson, Maricela             35-Unattache             13.81  -2.1 
  6 Shepard, Kennedy             Rainier Beac             13.85  -2.1 
  7 Huckins, Christine           Albina Roadr             13.86  -2.1 
  8 Jones, Marcella              Rainier Beac             13.93  -2.1 
 
Event 6  100m 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witherspoon, Reylen          36-Unattache             13.35Q -1.9  3 
  2 Peters, Eli                  King Cobras              13.58Q -2.3  1 
  3 Janney, Joseph               High Altitud             13.59Q -1.4  2 
  4 Hammer, Jaidan               South Centra             13.70Q -1.4  2 
  5 Tribble, Amari               South Centra             13.87Q -1.9  3 
  6 Shelton, Peter               Sun City                 14.22Q -2.3  1 
  7 Hawes, Levi                  Amazon Dista             13.85q -1.4  2 
  8 Johnson, Josiah              Federal Way              14.08q -1.9  3 
  9 Mwamba, Oteko                Rainier Beac             14.23  -2.3  1 
 10 Moore, Isaac                 36-Unattache             14.32  -1.4  2 
 11 Seals, Josiah                Auburn Elite             14.35  -1.4  2 
 12 Molden, Josiah               Step ur Game             14.36  -1.9  3 
 13 Lovely, Andrew               Salem Track              14.38  -1.9  3 
 14 Williams Jr, Chavel          35-Unattache             14.40  -1.9  3 
 15 Burton, Marcus               Tigard Youth             14.47  -1.4  2 
 16 Hartman, Logan               Central Oreg             14.48  -2.3  1 
 17 Kammers, Dillon              Valley Flash             14.60  -2.3  1 
 18 Haag, Blaine                 Beaverton Yo             14.68  -1.4  2 
 19 Cannard, August              Tri City Thu             14.88  -2.3  1 
 20 Jones, Trevelle              Valley Flash             15.02  -1.9  3 
 
Event 6  100m 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Witherspoon, Reylen          36-Unattache             13.36  -1.3 
  2 Janney, Joseph               High Altitud             13.53  -1.3 
  3 Peters, Eli                  King Cobras              13.54  -1.3 
  4 Hammer, Jaidan               South Centra             13.73  -1.3 
  5 Hawes, Levi                  Amazon Dista             13.82  -1.3 
  6 Tribble, Amari               South Centra             13.94  -1.3 
  7 Johnson, Josiah              Federal Way              14.19  -1.3 
  8 Shelton, Peter               Sun City                 14.26  -1.3 
 
Event 7  100m 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brahe-Pedersen, Mia          Step ur Game             12.88Q -1.2  1 
  2 Beckmon, Sophia              Step ur Game             12.96Q -1.6  3 
  3 Little, Morgan               High Voltage             13.12Q -2.0  2 
  4 Hubbard, Madison             Evergreen St             13.26Q -1.6  3 
  5 Taylor, Gianna               37-Unattache             13.32Q -1.2  1 
  6 Blue, Takiyah                High Voltage             13.33Q -2.0  2 
  7 Love, Tresley                Rainier Beac             13.32q -1.6  3 
  8 Koskondy, Jordan             Valley Track             13.38q -1.6  3 
  9 McIntosh, Jasmine            Albina Roadr             13.44  -1.2  1 
 10 Johnson, Erin                Rainier Beac             13.44  -2.0  2 
 11 Hudson, N'Dya                Bremerton Ja             13.46  -1.2  1 
 12 Hall, Bailey                 Renton Fligh             13.48  -1.2  1 
 13 Willems, Jana                Speed Unlimi             13.49  -2.0  2 
 14 Maughan, Emily               Spokane Spee             13.71  -1.6  3 
 15 Delavara-Isom, Jantea        Albina Roadr             13.87  -2.0  2 
 16 Brown, Nya                   Albina Roadr             13.88  -1.6  3 
 17 Ervin, Shalene               Valley Flash             14.26  -2.0  2 
 18 Robinson, Melea              Valley Flash             14.72  -1.2  1 
 19 Page, Bailey                 Tri City Thu             15.94  -1.2  1 
 
Event 7  100m 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brahe-Pedersen, Mia          Step ur Game             12.49  -1.2 
  2 Little, Morgan               High Voltage             12.82  -1.2 
  3 Beckmon, Sophia              Step ur Game             13.03  -1.2 
  4 Love, Tresley                Rainier Beac             13.09  -1.2 
  5 Hubbard, Madison             Evergreen St             13.12  -1.2 
  6 Koskondy, Jordan             Valley Track             13.21  -1.2 
  7 Blue, Takiyah                High Voltage             13.25  -1.2 
  8 Taylor, Gianna               37-Unattache             13.52  -1.2 
 
Event 8  100m 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuntz, Keenan                35-Unattache             11.96Q -2.5  3 
  2 Hurd, Aiden                  Yelm Tornado             12.08Q -1.3  1 
  3 King, Michael                36-Unattache             12.20Q -1.6  2 
  4 Witherspoon, Reggie          36-Unattache             12.38Q -2.5  3 
  5 Thompson, Demari             Valley Track             12.46Q -1.6  2 
  6 Vong, Peter                  Federal Way              12.65Q -1.3  1 
  7 Witcher, Myles               Tahoma Track             12.57q -1.6  2 
  8 Kyser, Coulson               Step ur Game             12.71q -2.5  3 
  9 Kidd, Kennan                 Tri City Thu             12.93  -1.6  2 
 10 Batiste-Wyatt, Kaimbrian     Albina Roadr             12.93  -2.5  3 
 11 Batiste-Wyatt, Tevian        Albina Roadr             12.93  -1.6  2 
 12 Danzelaud, Henri             Step ur Game             12.96  -1.3  1 
 13 Bradley, Hunter              Speed N Acti             12.99  -2.5  3 
 14 Gadd, Noah                   Valley Flash             13.01  -2.5  3 
 15 Payne, Kaleb                 Ready-Set-Go             13.18  -1.6  2 
 16 Golda, Grant                 Sherwood Tra             13.32  -1.3  1 
 17 Jongeward, Ryder             Spokane Spee             14.01  -1.3  1 
 18 Bell II, Michael             Spokane Merc             14.42  -1.3  1 
 19 Jordan, Tucker               Tri City Thu             14.43  -1.6  2 
 
Event 8  100m 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuntz, Keenan                35-Unattache             11.78  -1.3 
  2 Hurd, Aiden                  Yelm Tornado             11.88  -1.3 
  3 Witherspoon, Reggie          36-Unattache             12.13  -1.3 
  4 King, Michael                36-Unattache             12.15  -1.3 
  5 Thompson, Demari             Valley Track             12.49  -1.3 
  6 Vong, Peter                  Federal Way              12.54  -1.3 
  7 Witcher, Myles               Tahoma Track             12.59  -1.3 
 -- Kyser, Coulson               Step ur Game               DNF  -1.3 
 
Event 9  100m 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji            Tahoma Track             12.27Q -1.4  1 
  2 Cullen, Alyssa               Kitsap Flier             12.70Q -2.2  2 
  3 Gaulden, Kymeal              Kitsap Flier             12.77Q -2.6  3 
  4 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany      Flying Ajs               12.78Q -2.6  3 
  5 Hollenbeck, Ashley           Tahoma Track             12.91Q -2.2  2 
  6 Taylor, Renea                35-Unattache             13.00Q -1.4  1 
  7 Lemus, Cassandra             Cascade Stri             12.91q -2.6  3 
  8 Tollefson, Tayla             35-Unattache             13.21q -1.4  1 
  9 Niven, Therisa               Spokane Spee             13.22  -1.4  1 
 10 Taylor, Ava                  Step ur Game             13.26  -2.2  2 
 11 Thornton, Maasai             High Voltage             13.31  -2.6  3 
 12 Panquerne, Rylee             Xtreme Speed             13.35  -1.4  1 
 13 Stefan, Emily                Valley Track             13.41  -2.2  2 
 14 Gates, Emma                  Salem Track              13.43  -2.6  3 
 15 Houg, Tori                   37-Unattache             13.44  -2.6  3 
 16 Gonzales, Zoe                Wenatchee Va             13.64  -2.2  2 
 17 Ballard, Syrynyty            Step ur Game             13.85  -2.2  2 
 18 Tucker, Aymehir              Albina Roadr             13.86  -1.4  1 
 19 Wilson, Lexus                Wenatchee Va             14.33  -1.4  1 
 20 de Vera, Samantha            Wenatchee Va             14.74  -2.6  3 
 
Event 9  100m 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji            Tahoma Track             12.20  -2.2 
  2 Hollenbeck, Ashley           Tahoma Track             12.65  -2.2 
  3 Gaulden, Kymeal              Kitsap Flier             12.77  -2.2 
  4 Cullen, Alyssa               Kitsap Flier             12.77  -2.2 
  5 Taylor, Renea                35-Unattache             12.96  -2.2 
  6 Tollefson, Tayla             35-Unattache             13.11  -2.2 
 -- Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany      Flying Ajs                  FS  -2.2 
 
Event 10  100m 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Anthony               Speed Unlimi             11.33Q -2.9  3 
  2 Taylor II, Tyrone            Rainier Beac             11.39Q -1.9  2 
  3 Simpson, Xavier              Albina Roadr             11.40Q -2.3  1 
  4 Lewis, Trent                 Bremerton Ja             11.53Q -2.3  1 
  5 Dillard, Marcus              Step ur Game             11.60Q -2.9  3 
  6 Davis, Isaiah                Federal Way              11.62Q -1.9  2 
  7 Chao, Aaron                  37-Unattache             11.63q -1.9  2 
  8 Garrison, Kaiden             Evergreen St             11.75q -2.9  3 
  9 Jackson, Jordan              Auburn Elite             11.76  -2.9  3 
 10 Marshall, Rocco              Step ur Game             11.76  -2.3  1 
 11 Atkinson Jr, Nathan          Xtreme Speed             11.79  -1.9  2 
 12 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra             11.92  -2.3  1 
 13 Villanueva, Omar             37-Unattache             11.98  -1.9  2 
 14 Almeida, Kolin               Spokane Spee             11.99  -2.9  3 
 15 Sanders, Solon               Inner City S             12.19  -2.9  3 
 16 Elliott, Cory                Albina Roadr             12.19  -2.3  1 
 17 Van Den Elzen, Ryland        Emerald Vall             12.29  -1.9  2 
 18 Sonnabend, William           Spokane Merc             12.53  -2.3  1 
 19 Eaton, Michael               Tri City Thu             12.69  -2.9  3 
 20 Anderson, Ethan              Tri City Thu             12.71  -2.3  1 
 21 Sanders, Isaac               Tri City Thu             13.04  -1.9  2 
 
Event 10  100m 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Xavier              Albina Roadr             11.14  -1.0 
  2 Smith, Anthony               Speed Unlimi             11.18  -1.0 
  3 Taylor II, Tyrone            Rainier Beac             11.20  -1.0 
  4 Davis, Isaiah                Federal Way              11.36  -1.0 
  5 Dillard, Marcus              Step ur Game             11.42  -1.0 
  6 Lewis, Trent                 Bremerton Ja             11.50  -1.0 
  7 Chao, Aaron                  37-Unattache             11.51  -1.0 
  8 Garrison, Kaiden             Evergreen St             11.53  -1.0 
 
Event 11  100m 17-18 Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herring, Nadia               Flying Ajs               12.08Q -1.4  3 
  2 Richardson, Faith            Tahoma Track             12.41Q -2.6  2 
  3 Uzoekwe, Colleen             37-Unattache             12.61Q -1.9  1 
  4 Rogers, Sativa               Spokane Spee             12.29Q -1.4  3 
  5 Henderson, Bonet             Xtreme Speed             12.58Q -2.6  2 
  6 Robinson, Jessica            Xtreme Speed             12.72Q -1.9  1 
  7 Petsch, Katherine            Spokane Spee             12.75q -1.9  1 
  8 Kuntz, Samiah                35-Unattache             12.76q -2.6  2 
  9 Watt, Aisha                  High Voltage             12.79  -1.4  3 
 10 Duke, La Trouchka            Spokane Spee             12.89  -1.9  1 
 11 Pleas, Gemma                 Step ur Game             13.03  -2.6  2 
 12 Brundige, Emma               Kitsap Flier             13.04  -1.9  1 
 13 Robinson, Tessa              Albina Roadr             13.20  -1.4  3 
 14 Wilson, Nya                  Step ur Game             13.20  -2.6  2 
 15 Grogan, Anika                Elite Techni             13.61  -1.4  3 
 16 Flanagan, Emmonee            37-Unattache             14.10  -1.4  3 
 
Event 11  100m 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Herring, Nadia               Flying Ajs               12.08  -1.5 
  2 Uzoekwe, Colleen             37-Unattache             12.27  -1.5 
  3 Richardson, Faith            Tahoma Track             12.41  -1.5 
  4 Henderson, Bonet             Xtreme Speed             12.52  -1.5 
  5 Petsch, Katherine            Spokane Spee             12.63  -1.5 
  6 Robinson, Jessica            Xtreme Speed             12.66  -1.5 
  7 Rogers, Sativa               Spokane Spee             12.71  -1.5 
  8 Kuntz, Samiah                35-Unattache             12.75  -1.5 
 
Event 12  100m 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Deven                 Seattle Spee             10.91Q -0.7  3 
  2 Coutts, Owen                 High Voltage             11.10Q -1.2  2 
  3 Mickenham, Nolan             Evergreen St             11.12Q -1.0  1 
  4 Gordon, Elijah               Spokane Spee             10.99Q -0.7  3 
  5 Burns, Josh                  Tigard Youth             11.17Q -1.2  2 
  6 Wilson III, Ronald           Xtreme Speed             11.34Q -1.0  1 
  7 Penn, Christopher            Xtreme Speed             11.00q -0.7  3 
  8 Acholonu, Chinedu            Speed Unlimi             11.13q -0.7  3 
  9 Davy, Ryan                   Evergreen St             11.25  -1.2  2 
 10 Beecroft, Riley              37-Unattache             11.36  -1.0  1 
 11 Sandre, Pedro Arthur O       Spokane Spee             11.46  -1.2  2 
 12 Burch, Nathaniel             Spokane Spee             11.47  -0.7  3 
 13 Carringer, Benjamin          High Altitud             11.48  -1.2  2 
 14 Roberti, Guiliani            Step ur Game             11.49  -1.2  2 
 15 Fischer, Derek               Tri City Thu             11.52  -0.7  3 
 16 Holycross, Teagun            Spokane Spee             11.71  -1.2  2 
 17 Schnatter, Jacob             Spokane Spee             11.74  -1.0  1 
 18 Chan, Jason                  37-Unattache             11.75  -1.0  1 
 19 Hunt V, Sylvanus             Tri City Thu             11.81  -1.0  1 
 20 Jongeward, Zackary           Spokane Spee             11.82  -1.2  2 
 21 Bishop, Garrett              Central Oreg             11.96  -0.7  3 
 22 Johnson, Adam                Bremerton Ja             12.14  -1.0  1 
 
Event 12  100m 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mickenham, Nolan             Evergreen St             10.92  -1.4 
  2 Penn, Christopher            Xtreme Speed             11.04  -1.4 
  3 Brown, Deven                 Seattle Spee             11.05  -1.4 
  4 Coutts, Owen                 High Voltage             11.13  -1.4 
  5 Acholonu, Chinedu            Speed Unlimi             11.16  -1.4 
  6 Burns, Josh                  Tigard Youth             11.17  -1.4 
  7 Wilson III, Ronald           Xtreme Speed             11.41  -1.4 
 -- Gordon, Elijah               Spokane Spee                FS  -1.4 
 
Event 13  200m 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Lejla                  South Centra             34.11Q +0.0  3 
  2 Clark, Leona                 Top Flight               34.81Q -0.9  2 
  3 Scott, Olivia                Inner City S             35.05Q  NWI  1 
  4 Blevins, Camdyn              Team Blackou             35.59Q -0.9  2 
  5 Pittman, Destiny             Alpha Track              36.20Q +0.0  3 
  6 Ladd, Lauren                 South Centra             37.45Q  NWI  1 
  7 Englund, Noa                 Federal Way              35.64q -0.9  2 
  8 Esseh, Jiah                  South Centra             36.57q +0.0  3 
  9 Knight, Elliana              Speed N Acti             38.10  +0.0  3 
 10 Watson, Elliana              Beaverton Yo             38.21   NWI  1 
 11 Golda, Paige                 Sherwood Tra             38.24  -0.9  2 
 12 Jackson, Zahra               Inner City S             38.79   NWI  1 
 13 Cotton, Kamryn               Tri City Thu             39.03   NWI  1 
 14 Haywood, Christina           Albina Roadr             39.25  -0.9  2 
 15 Wright, Zeruiah              Spokane Spee             40.46  +0.0  3 
 16 Emmett, Reese                Tigard Youth             41.25  +0.0  3 
 17 Hoener, Brooklyn             Valley Flash             54.17  -0.9  2 
 
Event 13  200m 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Lejla                  South Centra             35.26  -1.8 
  2 Clark, Leona                 Top Flight               35.77  -1.8 
  3 Englund, Noa                 Federal Way              35.84  -1.8 
  4 Scott, Olivia                Inner City S             36.29  -1.8 
  5 Pittman, Destiny             Alpha Track              36.69  -1.8 
  6 Ladd, Lauren                 South Centra             37.12  -1.8 
  7 Esseh, Jiah                  South Centra             37.22  -1.8 
  8 Blevins, Camdyn              Team Blackou             37.92  -1.8 
 
Event 14  200m 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Judie, Jess                  Bremerton Ja             32.48Q -0.8  2 
  2 Dukes, Damontae              South Centra             32.68Q -1.1  1 
  3 Simpson Jr, Ernest           Tigard Youth             33.80Q  0.4  3 
  4 Curtis-Ames, Timothy         Cascade Stri             33.70Q -0.8  2 
  5 Pearson-Bey, Cedric          Inner City S             33.95Q  0.4  3 
  6 Ratcliffe, Kingston          South Centra             34.21Q -1.1  1 
  7 Ford, Sincere                Cascade Stri             34.03q -0.8  2 
  8 Inman, Jeremiah              Top Flight               34.29q -0.8  2 
  9 Hackett, Jacob               Rainier Beac             34.67  -1.1  1 
 10 Bray, Lazarus                Speed N Acti             35.48  -0.8  2 
 11 Quarrles, Tatum              Rainier Beac             35.69   0.4  3 
 12 Geach, Ethan                 Valley Flash             36.06   0.4  3 
 13 Jones, Micheal               Alpha Track              36.67  -1.1  1 
 14 Niggli, Ryder                Tualatin You             37.08  -1.1  1 
 15 Stephens, Danari             Inner City S             37.38  -0.8  2 
 16 McKillip, Andrew             Sherwood Tra             38.08   0.4  3 
 17 Sanders, Esiah               Inner City S             39.93   0.4  3 
 18 Cleveland, Brooks            Spokane Merc             47.26  -1.1  1 
 
Event 14  200m 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dukes, Damontae              South Centra             31.94  -1.3 
  2 Judie, Jess                  Bremerton Ja             32.16  -1.3 
  3 Inman, Jeremiah              Top Flight               33.51  -1.3 
  4 Simpson Jr, Ernest           Tigard Youth             33.59  -1.3 
  5 Curtis-Ames, Timothy         Cascade Stri             33.91  -1.3 
  6 Ford, Sincere                Cascade Stri             34.01  -1.3 
  7 Ratcliffe, Kingston          South Centra             34.21  -1.3 
 -- Pearson-Bey, Cedric          Inner City S                DQ  -1.3  Lane violation
 
Event 15  200m 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paige, Meilani               South Centra             29.85Q  0.4  1 
  2 Sondag, Abigail              Tri City Thu             30.14Q -0.7  3 
  3 Judie, Lily                  Bremerton Ja             30.67Q -0.4  2 
  4 Thomas, Za'Cariah            Team Blackou             30.23Q -0.7  3 
  5 Shepard, Symone              Rainier Beac             31.13Q -0.4  2 
  6 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage             31.70Q  0.4  1 
  7 Fellows, Sydney              Rain City Fl             31.63q -0.4  2 
  8 Massey, Ava                  Albina Roadr             32.10q -0.7  3 
  9 Janney, Allison              High Altitud             32.65  -0.4  2 
 10 Johnson, Justine             Valley Flash             32.66  -0.4  2 
 11 Lee, Lauren                  Xtreme Speed             32.70  -0.7  3 
 12 Fialho, Giselle              Speed Unlimi             32.90  -0.7  3 
 13 Smith, Cadence               Albina Roadr             32.92   0.4  1 
 14 Shelton, Lauren              Sun City                 33.55   0.4  1 
 15 Monson, Hailey               Beaverton Yo             33.57   0.4  1 
 16 Richter, Peyton              Valley Flash             33.70   0.4  1 
 17 Scott, Victoria              Inner City S             34.01  -0.4  2 
 18 Golda, Ella                  Sherwood Tra             34.70  -0.7  3 
 19 McKillip, Khaley             Sherwood Tra             35.79   0.4  1 
 
Event 15  200m 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Judie, Lily                  Bremerton Ja             29.90  -2.9 
  2 Paige, Meilani               South Centra             29.92  -2.9 
  3 Sondag, Abigail              Tri City Thu             30.26  -2.9 
  4 Thomas, Za'Cariah            Team Blackou             30.70  -2.9 
  5 Shepard, Symone              Rainier Beac             31.34  -2.9 
  6 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage             31.48  -2.9 
  7 Fellows, Sydney              Rain City Fl             31.97  -2.9 
  8 Massey, Ava                  Albina Roadr             32.79  -2.9 
 
Event 16  200m 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morton, Aiden                South Centra             28.88Q -0.1  1 
  2 Williams, Major              Tigard Youth             29.59Q -1.6  3 
  3 Shambry, Jamear              Inner City S             29.78Q -1.5  2 
  4 Dillard, Jordan              Step ur Game             29.88Q -1.6  3 
  5 Paschal, Kingston            Inner City S             30.11Q -1.5  2 
  6 Garner, Dixon                Tigard Youth             30.49Q -0.1  1 
  7 Brown, Kai                   Tahoma Track             30.69q -1.6  3 
  8 Miller, Royce                South Centra             30.76q -1.6  3 
  9 Warren, Christian            Inner City S             30.80  -1.6  3 
 10 Wilkins, Choice              South Centra             30.98  -0.1  1 
 11 DeLeon, Fidelio              King Cobras              30.98  -0.1  1 
 12 Rammanohar, Rahul            36-Unattache             31.34  -1.6  3 
 13 Kirvin III, Blake            Rainier Beac             31.60  -1.5  2 
 14 Pennington, Bashir           Rainier Beac             31.79  -0.1  1 
 15 Smith, Nicholas              Tri City Thu             31.96  -1.5  2 
 16 Mazelin, Jaden               Tualatin You             33.15  -1.5  2 
 17 Pfau III, Anthony            Valley Flash             33.61  -1.5  2 
 18 Wright, Silas                Spokane Spee             36.70  -0.1  1 
 19 Hoener, Carson               Valley Flash             36.91  -0.1  1 
 
Event 16  200m 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morton, Aiden                South Centra             28.34  -2.3 
  2 Shambry, Jamear              Inner City S             28.49  -2.3 
  3 Williams, Major              Tigard Youth             29.66  -2.3 
  4 Dillard, Jordan              Step ur Game             29.66  -2.3 
  5 Paschal, Kingston            Inner City S             30.09  -2.3 
  6 Brown, Kai                   Tahoma Track             30.67  -2.3 
  7 Garner, Dixon                Tigard Youth             30.95  -2.3 
  8 Miller, Royce                South Centra             30.98  -2.3 
 
Event 17  200m 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winston, Jaylah              Federal Way              27.57Q -1.3  3 
  2 Miller, Azariah              Team Blackou             27.62Q -1.0  1 
  3 Ackerman, Paris              Albina Roadr             27.95Q -1.4  2 
  4 McCurdy, Nia                 Rainier Beac             27.91Q -1.3  3 
  5 Jones, Marcella              Rainier Beac             28.04Q -1.0  1 
  6 Nelson, Maricela             35-Unattache             28.49Q -1.4  2 
  7 Huckins, Christine           Albina Roadr             28.36q -1.3  3 
  8 Khamlue-Pratt, Naly          Team Blackou             28.78q -1.3  3 
  9 Lee, Olivia                  Xtreme Speed             28.78  -1.4  2 
 10 Craven, Zion                 Seattle Spee             29.02  -1.4  2 
 11 Stidum, Zieynita             Inner City S             29.38  -1.0  1 
 12 Frazier, Zamorah             Inner City S             30.07  -1.0  1 
 13 Wood, Noelle                 Valley Flash             30.17  -1.3  3 
 14 Thomas, Zari                 Emerald Vall             30.36  -1.3  3 
 15 Nebreja, Gisele              Beaverton Yo             31.18  -1.4  2 
 16 Jackson, Malia               Inner City S             32.11  -1.4  2 
 17 Fogah, Adrie-anna            Sun City                 32.57  -1.0  1 
 
Event 17  200m 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Azariah              Team Blackou             27.28  -1.6 
  2 Winston, Jaylah              Federal Way              27.30  -1.6 
  3 McCurdy, Nia                 Rainier Beac             28.14  -1.6 
  4 Ackerman, Paris              Albina Roadr             28.14  -1.6 
  5 Jones, Marcella              Rainier Beac             28.22  -1.6 
  6 Nelson, Maricela             35-Unattache             28.45  -1.6 
  7 Huckins, Christine           Albina Roadr             28.73  -1.6 
  8 Khamlue-Pratt, Naly          Team Blackou             28.82  -1.6 
 
Event 18  200m 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peters, Eli                  King Cobras              27.30Q -1.1  2 
  2 Witherspoon, Reylen          36-Unattache             27.30Q -1.9  3 
  3 Cadengo, Isaiah              Bremerton Ja             28.47Q -1.4  1 
  4 Hawes, Levi                  Amazon Dista             27.67Q -1.1  2 
  5 Janney, Joseph               High Altitud             27.94Q -1.9  3 
  6 Hartman, Logan               Central Oreg             28.59Q -1.4  1 
  7 Flint, Sutton                Cascade Stri             28.06q -1.9  3 
  8 Hammer, Jaidan               South Centra             28.16q -1.1  2 
  9 Tribble, Amari               South Centra             28.89  -1.4  1 
 10 Moore, Isaac                 36-Unattache             29.08  -1.4  1 
 11 Johnson, Josiah              Federal Way              29.26  -1.9  3 
 12 Shelton, Peter               Sun City                 29.49  -1.1  2 
 13 Gilhuber, Cameron            Emerald Vall             29.96  -1.1  2 
 14 Molden, Josiah               Step ur Game             29.96  -1.1  2 
 15 Kurland, Baron               Step ur Game             30.12  -1.9  3 
 16 Gerlach, Phillipe            Inner City S             30.72  -1.9  3 
 17 Wright, Isaiah               Spokane Spee             32.17  -1.4  1 
 
Event 18  200m 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Witherspoon, Reylen          36-Unattache             26.84  -1.8 
  2 Peters, Eli                  King Cobras              26.86  -1.8 
  3 Hawes, Levi                  Amazon Dista             27.47  -1.8 
  4 Janney, Joseph               High Altitud             27.68  -1.8 
  5 Flint, Sutton                Cascade Stri             27.85  -1.8 
  6 Hammer, Jaidan               South Centra             28.48  -1.8 
  7 Cadengo, Isaiah              Bremerton Ja             28.58  -1.8 
 
Event 19  200m 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brahe-Pedersen, Mia          Step ur Game             26.05Q -0.8  1 
  2 Love, Tresley                Rainier Beac             26.47Q -1.2  3 
  3 Krisky, Lilly                Tigard Youth             26.68Q -1.6  2 
  4 Blue, Takiyah                High Voltage             26.53Q -1.2  3 
  5 Little, Morgan               High Voltage             26.72Q -1.6  2 
  6 Green, Vai                   Xtreme Speed             27.17Q -0.8  1 
  7 Beckmon, Sophia              Step ur Game             26.95q -1.2  3 
  8 Bajsarowicz, Paige           Speed Unlimi             27.20q -0.8  1 
  9 Koskondy, Jordan             Valley Track             27.24  -0.8  1 
 10 Maughan, Emily               Spokane Spee             27.34  -1.6  2 
 11 Atkins, Cassandra            Flying Ajs               27.41  -0.8  1 
 12 Litton, Sophia               High Voltage             27.64  -1.6  2 
 13 McIntosh, Jasmine            Albina Roadr             27.84  -1.6  2 
 14 Taylor, Gianna               37-Unattache             28.18  -1.2  3 
 15 Delavara-Isom, Jantea        Albina Roadr             28.50  -1.2  3 
 16 Warren, Ainsley              Spokane Spee             28.61  -1.2  3 
 17 Hayes, Lariah                Valley Flash             28.81  -0.8  1 
 18 Robinson, Melea              Valley Flash             30.98  -1.6  2 
 
Event 19  200m 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brahe-Pedersen, Mia          Step ur Game             25.61  -1.2 
  2 Little, Morgan               High Voltage             26.32  -1.2 
  3 Blue, Takiyah                High Voltage             26.47  -1.2 
  4 Krisky, Lilly                Tigard Youth             26.61  -1.2 
  5 Love, Tresley                Rainier Beac             26.78  -1.2 
  6 Beckmon, Sophia              Step ur Game             26.98  -1.2 
  7 Bajsarowicz, Paige           Speed Unlimi             27.56  -1.2 
  8 Green, Vai                   Xtreme Speed             27.66  -1.2 
 
Event 20  200m 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuntz, Keenan                35-Unattache             23.86Q -0.9  1 
  2 Hurd, Aiden                  Yelm Tornado             24.50Q -1.0  2 
  3 King, Michael                36-Unattache             24.50Q -1.2  3 
  4 Lucas, Treyden               Central Oreg             24.89Q -0.9  1 
  5 Witherspoon, Reggie          36-Unattache             24.92Q -1.0  2 
  6 Khan, Azad                   Speed Unlimi             24.99Q -1.2  3 
  7 Tran, Thang                  Team Evoluti             25.21q -0.9  1 
  8 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed             25.43q -1.2  3 
  9 Thompson, Demari             Valley Track             25.52  -1.2  3 
 10 Vong, Peter                  Federal Way              25.61  -0.9  1 
 11 Witcher, Myles               Tahoma Track             25.71  -1.0  2 
 12 Kyser, Coulson               Step ur Game             25.94  -0.9  1 
 13 Bradley, Hunter              Speed N Acti             26.05  -1.2  3 
 14 Kidd, Kennan                 Tri City Thu             26.06  -1.0  2 
 15 Danzelaud, Henri             Step ur Game             26.18  -1.0  2 
 16 Lentz, Everest               Step ur Game             27.14  -1.2  3 
 17 Lengl, Eli                   Valley Flash             27.87  -1.0  2 
 18 Jongeward, Ryder             Spokane Spee             28.19  -0.9  1 
 19 Wright, Elijah               Spokane Spee             30.36  -1.0  2 
 
Event 20  200m 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuntz, Keenan                35-Unattache             23.87  -0.9 
  2 Hurd, Aiden                  Yelm Tornado             24.09  -0.9 
  3 Witherspoon, Reggie          36-Unattache             24.59  -0.9 
  4 King, Michael                36-Unattache             24.61  -0.9 
  5 Lucas, Treyden               Central Oreg             24.98  -0.9 
  6 Khan, Azad                   Speed Unlimi             25.08  -0.9 
  7 Tran, Thang                  Team Evoluti             25.42  -0.9 
  8 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed             25.79  -0.9 
 
Event 21  200m 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji            Tahoma Track             24.70Q -0.8  1 
  2 Bishop, Ruby                 Central Oreg             26.06Q -0.3  2 
  3 Gaulden, Kymeal              Kitsap Flier             26.09Q -0.1  3 
  4 Hollenbeck, Ashley           Tahoma Track             26.10Q -0.3  2 
  5 Turner, Briana               Albina Roadr             26.18Q -0.8  1 
  6 Taylor, Renea                35-Unattache             26.23Q -0.1  3 
  7 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany      Flying Ajs               26.18q -0.3  2 
  8 Smart, Aiyah                 Cascade Stri             26.44q -0.1  3 
  9 Wick, Makena                 Speed Unlimi             26.45  -0.1  3 
 10 Tollefson, Tayla             35-Unattache             26.57  -0.8  1 
 11 Kennedy, Deasia              Albina Roadr             26.61  -0.3  2 
 12 Stefan, Emily                Valley Track             26.75  -0.8  1 
 13 Niven, Therisa               Spokane Spee             26.90  -0.8  1 
 14 Hunter, Danielle             Xtreme Speed             26.92  -0.1  3 
 15 Taylor, Ava                  Step ur Game             26.94  -0.1  3 
 16 Thornton, Maasai             High Voltage             26.98  -0.8  1 
 17 Houg, Tori                   37-Unattache             27.56  -0.3  2 
 18 Wright, Jael                 Spokane Spee             32.20  -0.8  1 
 
Event 21  200m 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji            Tahoma Track             24.73  -2.2 
  2 Gaulden, Kymeal              Kitsap Flier             26.02  -2.2 
  3 Bishop, Ruby                 Central Oreg             26.07  -2.2 
  4 Hollenbeck, Ashley           Tahoma Track             26.17  -2.2 
  5 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany      Flying Ajs               26.25  -2.2 
  6 Turner, Briana               Albina Roadr             26.27  -2.2 
  7 Taylor, Renea                35-Unattache             26.33  -2.2 
 
Event 22  200m 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Anthony               Speed Unlimi             22.71Q -0.8  2 
  2 Simpson, Xavier              Albina Roadr             22.92Q -0.2  1 
  3 Davis, Isaiah                Federal Way              23.16Q -0.7  3 
  4 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra             23.17Q -0.2  1 
  5 Taylor II, Tyrone            Rainier Beac             23.17Q -0.8  2 
  6 Pinto, Denzel                Step ur Game             23.62Q -0.7  3 
  7 Garrison, Kaiden             Evergreen St             23.30q -0.2  1 
  8 Jackson, Jordan              Auburn Elite             23.71q -0.8  2 
  9 Villanueva, Omar             37-Unattache             24.09  -0.2  1 
 10 LeBaron, Aidan               Step ur Game             24.25  -0.8  2 
 11 Rosario III, Miguel          Cascade Stri             24.37  -0.7  3 
 12 Hattig, Kyle                 Sherwood Tra             24.54  -0.2  1 
 13 Ganz, Enrico                 Alpha Track              24.73  -0.7  3 
 14 Elliott, Cory                Albina Roadr             24.73  -0.8  2 
 15 Dillard, Camden              35-Unattache             25.07  -0.7  3 
 16 Anderson, Ethan              Tri City Thu             25.11  -0.7  3 
 17 Eaton, Michael               Tri City Thu             25.33  -0.8  2 
 
Event 22  200m 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Anthony               Speed Unlimi             22.47  -1.5 
  2 Simpson, Xavier              Albina Roadr             22.54  -1.5 
  3 Davis, Isaiah                Federal Way              22.72  -1.5 
  4 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra             23.14  -1.5 
  5 Garrison, Kaiden             Evergreen St             23.29  -1.5 
  6 Taylor II, Tyrone            Rainier Beac             23.32  -1.5 
  7 Pinto, Denzel                Step ur Game             23.49  -1.5 
  8 Jackson, Jordan              Auburn Elite             23.58  -1.5 
 
Event 23  200m 17-18 Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herring, Nadia               Flying Ajs               24.74q -1.1  1 
  2 Uzoekwe, Colleen             37-Unattache             25.20q -1.1  3 
  3 Richardson, Faith            Tahoma Track             25.28q -1.1  2 
  4 Henderson, Bonet             Xtreme Speed             25.44q -1.1  3 
  5 Duckett, Camille             Seattle Spee             25.48q -1.1  2 
  6 Kuntz, Samiah                35-Unattache             25.99q -1.1  2 
  7 Marks, Taylor                Hazen Track              26.10q -1.1  1 
  8 Rogers, Sativa               Spokane Spee             26.15q -1.1  1 
  9 Robinson, Jessica            Xtreme Speed             26.27  -1.1  3 
 10 Petsch, Katherine            Spokane Spee             26.29  -1.1  2 
 11 Rosario, Mikaela             Cascade Stri             26.32  -1.1  1 
 12 Warren, Madison              Spokane Spee             26.49  -1.1  1 
 13 Sherman, Sophia              Tri City Thu             26.74  -1.1  2 
 14 Skipworth, Kyra              4 Performanc             27.04  -1.1  3 
 15 Pleas, Gemma                 Step ur Game             27.10  -1.1  2 
 16 Robinson, Tessa              Albina Roadr             27.18  -1.1  3 
 17 Toone, Alyssa                Spokane Spee             27.56  -1.1  3 
 18 Grogan, Anika                Elite Techni             28.13  -1.1  1 
 
Event 23  200m 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Uzoekwe, Colleen             37-Unattache             25.10  -1.5 
  2 Duckett, Camille             Seattle Spee             25.55  -1.5 
  3 Henderson, Bonet             Xtreme Speed             25.59  -1.5 
  4 Richardson, Faith            Tahoma Track             25.63  -1.5 
  5 Kuntz, Samiah                35-Unattache             25.84  -1.5 
  6 Marks, Taylor                Hazen Track              26.16  -1.5 
 
Event 24  200m 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penn, Christopher            Xtreme Speed             21.87Q -1.3  2 
  2 Brown, Deven                 Seattle Spee             21.93Q -1.1  1 
  3 Burns, Josh                  Tigard Youth             22.81Q -0.6  3 
  4 Coutts, Owen                 High Voltage             21.98Q -1.1  1 
  5 Mickenham, Nolan             Evergreen St             22.47Q -1.3  2 
  6 Davy, Ryan                   Evergreen St             22.86Q -0.6  3 
  7 Conlisk, Danny               Kitsap Flier             22.40q -1.1  1 
  8 Wilson III, Ronald           Xtreme Speed             22.42q -1.1  1 
  9 Acholonu, Chinedu            Speed Unlimi             22.62  -1.3  2 
 10 Roberti, Guiliani            Step ur Game             22.88  -1.1  1 
 11 Carringer, Benjamin          High Altitud             22.94  -0.6  3 
 12 Hallesy, Jake                Spokane Spee             23.06  -1.1  1 
 13 Manu, Kojo                   37-Unattache             23.10  -1.3  2 
 14 Booze, Milborn               Albina Roadr             23.24  -1.3  2 
 15 Schnatter, Jacob             Spokane Spee             23.27  -0.6  3 
 16 Fritz, Rob                   Step ur Game             23.27  -0.6  3 
 17 Sandre, Pedro Arthur O       Spokane Spee             23.35  -1.1  1 
 18 Holycross, Teagun            Spokane Spee             23.51  -1.3  2 
 19 Jongeward, Zackary           Spokane Spee             23.62  -1.3  2 
 20 Hunt V, Sylvanus             Tri City Thu             23.67  -0.6  3 
 21 Chan, Jason                  37-Unattache             23.72  -0.6  3 
 22 Wood, Levi                   Tri City Thu             24.15  -1.1  1 
 
Event 24  200m 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Deven                 Seattle Spee             22.04  -1.4 
  2 Coutts, Owen                 High Voltage             22.17  -1.4 
  3 Mickenham, Nolan             Evergreen St             22.18  -1.4 
  4 Penn, Christopher            Xtreme Speed             22.28  -1.4 
  5 Burns, Josh                  Tigard Youth             22.50  -1.4 
  6 Wilson III, Ronald           Xtreme Speed             22.55  -1.4 
  7 Conlisk, Danny               Kitsap Flier             22.59  -1.4 
  8 Davy, Ryan                   Evergreen St             22.62  -1.4 
 
Event 25  400m 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittman, Destiny             Alpha Track            1:21.88   3 
  2 Caprara, Korra               Federal Way            1:22.67   3 
  3 Jenkins, Brooklyne           Federal Way            1:22.94   3 
  4 Watson, Elliana              Beaverton Yo           1:25.08   3 
  5 Zahara, Quinn                Bremerton Ja           1:26.77   3 
  6 Blevins, Camdyn              Team Blackou           1:27.97   2 
  7 Emmett, Reese                Tigard Youth           1:28.45   2 
  8 Knight, Elliana              Speed N Acti           1:31.72   3 
  9 Wright, Zeruiah              Spokane Spee           1:31.84   3 
 10 Ori, Shylee                  Cascade Stri           1:35.22   2 
 11 Walls, Cali                  Valley Flash           1:38.20   2 
 12 Tinling, Audrey              Tualatin You           1:38.35   2 
 13 Ward, Ella                   Sonic Boom R           1:38.62   2 
 14 Compton, Brynn               Sun City               1:39.18   2 
 15 Cardenas, Maleah             Sun City               1:44.82   1 
 16 Wright, Zipporah             Spokane Spee           1:46.51   1 
 
Event 26  400m 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ford, Sincere                Cascade Stri           1:17.57   3 
  2 Curtis-Ames, Timothy         Cascade Stri           1:17.61   3 
  3 Clukey, Jakoby               Federal Way            1:19.66   3 
  4 Farrison, Declan             Team Blackou           1:19.88   3 
  5 Prior, Shane                 Xtreme Speed           1:20.40   2 
  6 Ervin, Julius                Valley Flash           1:21.18   3 
  7 Hackett, Jacob               Rainier Beac           1:21.66   2 
  8 Lujan, Luke                  Sherwood Tra           1:21.84   3 
  9 Nydegger, Owen               Spokane Merc           1:22.71   3 
 10 Niggli, Ryder                Tualatin You           1:25.81   2 
 11 Inman, Jeremiah              Top Flight             1:26.61   2 
 12 Nunez, Roman                 King Cobras            1:29.67   2 
 13 Steber, Kolton               Sherwood Tra           1:33.62   2 
 14 Lewis, Carter                McMinnville            1:34.54   2 
 15 Mickelson, Nils              Sun City               1:37.57   1 
 16 Cleveland, Brooks            Spokane Merc           1:38.22   1 
 17 McArthur, Keeryn             Valley Flash           1:56.19   1 
 -- Pearson-Bey, Cedric          Inner City S                DQ   3 
 
Event 27  400m 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Za'Cariah            Team Blackou           1:08.48   2 
  2 Trahan-Castillo, Satuye      Rainier Beac           1:08.60   2 
  3 Wells, Amerie                Valley Flash           1:11.59   2 
  4 Rountree, Riley              Rainier Beac           1:11.82   2 
  5 Curtis-Ames, Tasiona         Cascade Stri           1:12.22   2 
  6 Wallace, Abigail             36-Unattache           1:12.90   2 
  7 Janney, Allison              High Altitud           1:13.09   2 
  8 Westermeyer, Tabitha         37-Unattache           1:13.46   1 
  9 Nystrand, Cassia             Cascade Stri           1:13.92   1 
 10 Shelby, Amelia               Tigard Youth           1:15.01   1 
 11 Lee, Lauren                  Xtreme Speed           1:15.35   2 
 12 Regnier, Lillian             Central Oreg2          1:16.29   1 
 13 Richter, Peyton              Valley Flash           1:17.75   1 
 14 Newborne, Camyla             Inner City S           1:21.68   1 
 15 Todhunter, Carly             Valley Flash           1:21.83   1 
 16 Bartholomew, Peyton          Valley Flash           1:22.26   1 
 
Event 28  400m 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bulldis, Michael             Cheetah Trac           1:07.21   3 
  2 Bulldis, Samuel              Cheetah Trac           1:07.56   3 
  3 Kirvin III, Blake            Rainier Beac           1:09.27   3 
  4 Cutting, Luke                Tigard Youth           1:09.35   3 
  5 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight             1:09.59   3 
  6 Mikkola, Niklas              Cascade Stri           1:10.72   3 
  7 Smith, Nicholas              Tri City Thu           1:11.06   2 
  8 DeLeon, Fidelio              King Cobras            1:11.38   3 
  9 Urbaniak, Nicco              Cascade Stri           1:11.96   3 
 10 Jett, Dakota                 Emerald Vall           1:12.14   2 
 11 Huckins, Lonnie              Albina Roadr           1:13.04   2 
 12 Warren, Christian            Inner City S           1:13.10   2 
 13 Brownell, Lucas              Beaverton Yo           1:13.71   2 
 14 Mazelin, Jaden               Tualatin You           1:15.29   2 
 15 Hawker, Harlin               Tri City Thu           1:15.32   2 
 17 Wright, Silas                Spokane Spee           1:26.66   1 
 18 Tiegs, Taylor                Tri City Thu           1:31.67   1 
 16 Eagens, Peyton               Sun City                    DQ   1  Out of Lane
 
Event 29  400m 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Nia                 Rainier Beac           1:01.20   2 
  2 Ackerman, Paris              Albina Roadr           1:02.02   2 
  3 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou           1:02.07   2 
  4 Jones, Marcella              Rainier Beac           1:02.64   2 
  5 Shepard, Kennedy             Rainier Beac           1:02.95   2 
  6 Nettles, Sabina              Top Flight             1:04.69   2 
  7 Lee, Olivia                  Xtreme Speed           1:04.89   2 
  8 Mattson, Jane                Beaverton Yo           1:04.93   2 
  9 Craven, Zion                 Seattle Spee           1:05.59   1 
 10 Jamison, Desta               Salem Track            1:06.21   1 
 11 Harasimowicz, Catherine      Cascade Stri           1:09.09   1 
 12 Harrison, Molly              Inner City S           1:10.04   1 
 13 Ford, Audrey                 Tigard Youth           1:12.83   1 
 14 McLellan, Anna               Valley Flash           1:16.89   1 
 
Event 30  400m 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hawes, Levi                  Amazon Dista           1:00.02   3 
  2 Shabazz, Tariq               Cascade Stri           1:00.76   3 
  3 Peters, Eli                  King Cobras            1:01.14   3 
  4 Snavely, Sam                 Sonic Boom R           1:01.97   3 
  5 Cadengo, Isaiah              Bremerton Ja           1:02.60   3 
  6 Gienger, Tyler               Salem Track            1:04.82   3 
  7 Witherspoon, Reylen          36-Unattache           1:04.92   2 
  8 Jones, Daniel                High Voltage           1:05.15   3 
  9 Ganashamoorthy, Caden        Speed Unlimi           1:05.69   3 
 10 Murff, Greyson               Tigard Youth           1:05.74   2 
 11 Perry, Caleb                 37-Unattache           1:06.46   2 
 12 Kurland, Baron               Step ur Game           1:07.33   2 
 13 Gilhuber, Cameron            Emerald Vall           1:08.79   2 
 14 Cannard, August              Tri City Thu           1:08.95   2 
 15 Walls Jr, Cameron            Valley Flash           1:10.26   1 
 16 Wright, Isaiah               Spokane Spee           1:10.36   1 
 17 Fisher, Ryan                 Beaverton Yo           1:11.86   2 
 18 Richter, Jackson             Valley Flash           1:20.07   1 
 
Event 31  400m 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Love, Tresley                Rainier Beac             58.05   3 
  2 Blue, Takiyah                High Voltage             59.36   3 
  3 Krisky, Lilly                Tigard Youth             59.79   3 
  4 Bajsarowicz, Paige           Speed Unlimi             59.84   3 
  5 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac             59.86   3 
  6 Maughan, Emily               Spokane Spee           1:00.08   3 
  7 Hall, Bailey                 Renton Fligh           1:00.58   3 
  8 Litton, Sophia               High Voltage           1:02.45   2 
  9 Stuard, Julia                Tahoma Track           1:02.78   2 
 10 Cheldelin, Kate              Central Oreg2          1:02.78   2 
 11 Lombaard, Alana              Rain City Fl           1:03.26   3 
 12 Reed, Lucy                   Central Oreg           1:04.92   2 
 13 Hutyler, Madelyn             Valley Flash           1:05.62   2 
 14 Cromwell, Taylor             Tigard Youth           1:05.94   2 
 15 Brandon, Jaida               Tigard Youth           1:06.31   2 
 16 Harrison, Jade               37-Unattache           1:06.48   1 
 17 Ferraro, Melia               Valley Flash           1:07.13   2 
 18 Clasen, Sophia               Step ur Game           1:09.65   1 
 19 Green, Addyson               Spokane Merc           1:12.99   1 
 
Event 32  400m 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinn, Finnegan              37-Unattache             53.31   3 
  2 Lucas, Treyden               Central Oreg             53.81   3 
  3 Pietrowski, Micah            Central Oreg             53.98   3  Ran out of lane
  4 Khan, Azad                   Speed Unlimi             54.71   3 
  5 King, Michael                36-Unattache             55.44   3 
  6 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier             56.80   2 
  7 Hurd, Aiden                  Yelm Tornado             58.01   3 
  8 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed             58.27   2 
  9 Bello, Caleb                 Teammates Ru             58.44   2 
 10 Lengl, Eli                   Valley Flash             59.13   2 
 11 Gadd, Noah                   Valley Flash           1:00.45   2 
 12 Jongeward, Ryder             Spokane Spee           1:00.71   2 
 13 Wright, Elijah               Spokane Spee           1:04.36   1 
 14 Bell II, Michael             Spokane Merc           1:04.73   1 
 15 Cardenas, Gabriel            Sun City               1:05.50   1 
 
Event 33  400m 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop, Ruby                 Central Oreg             58.25   3 
  2 Hollenbeck, Ashley           Tahoma Track             58.53   3 
  3 Wick, Makena                 Speed Unlimi             59.07   3 
  4 Brown, Johanna               Xtreme Speed             59.34   3 
  5 Pyeatt, Riley                Olympic Peni             59.34   3 
  6 Reed, Alaynah                Xtreme Speed             59.89   3 
  7 Pollak, Emma                 Xtreme Speed             59.95   3 
  8 Brady Jr, Eva                37-Unattache           1:00.52   2 
  9 Rasmussen, Myra              35-Unattache           1:00.71   3 
 10 Saxton, Grace                37-Unattache           1:00.91   2 
 11 Barba, Rachel                Step ur Game           1:01.04   2 
 12 Azar, Victoria               Step ur Game           1:01.18   2 
 13 Stilli, Taylor               Ridge Track            1:01.28   2 
 14 Dreiling, Isabella           37-Unattache           1:01.33   2 
 15 Tollefson, Tayla             35-Unattache           1:01.80   2 
 16 White, Ava                   Xtreme Speed           1:02.62   2 
 17 Niven, Fair                  Spokane Spee           1:04.45   1 
 18 Nakamura, Mary               Tri City Thu           1:06.80   1 
 19 Wright, Jael                 Spokane Spee           1:16.64   1 
 
Event 34  400m 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Dawit                 Rainier Beac             50.13   3 
  2 Quinn, Colin                 37-Unattache             50.43   3 
  3 Pinto, Denzel                Step ur Game             50.45   3 
  4 Smith, Anthony               Speed Unlimi             51.19   3 
  5 Laxson, Logan                36-Unattache             51.98   3 
  6 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra             52.24   2 
  7 LeBaron, Aidan               Step ur Game             52.26   3 
  8 Floyd, Tyler                 Speed Unlimi             52.32   2 
  9 Andrews, Jacob               Ready-Set-Go             52.36   3 
 10 Sabido Jr, Robert            Step ur Game             53.24   2 
 11 Dillard, Camden              35-Unattache             53.78   1 
 12 Willems, Jenson              Speed Unlimi             54.37   2 
 13 Rosario III, Miguel          Cascade Stri             54.86   2 
 14 Galbraith, Colin             Step ur Game             55.41   2 
 15 Richardson, Chase            Step ur Game             55.50   2 
 16 Sonnabend, William           Spokane Merc             55.83   1 
 17 Schunter, Koshi              Spokane Spee             55.98   1 
 
Event 35  400m 17-18 Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jendrezak, Kate              Seattle Spee             55.34   2 
  2 Marks, Taylor                Hazen Track              57.41   2 
  3 Brundige, Emma               Kitsap Flier             58.69   2 
  4 Chapman, Angelyca            Spokane Spee             59.15   2 
  5 Smith, Charisma              36-Unattache             59.25   2 
  6 Skipworth, Kyra              4 Performanc             59.35   2 
  7 Love, Sesley                 Rainier Beac           1:00.88   1 
  8 Warren, Madison              Spokane Spee           1:01.45   2 
  9 Neu, Gracie                  Tahoma Track           1:02.05   1 
 10 Toone, Alyssa                Spokane Spee           1:02.30   1 
 11 Sherman, Sophia              Tri City Thu           1:02.40   2 
 12 Brown, Sophia                Flying Ajs             1:02.44   1 
 13 Flanagan, Emmonee            37-Unattache           1:04.37   1 
 14 Wagner, Savannah             Tri City Thu           1:13.19   1 
 
Event 36  400m 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yasin, Joel                  37-Unattache             48.82   3 
  2 Willems, Ethan               Speed Unlimi             48.88   3 
  3 Booze, Milborn               Albina Roadr             50.09   3 
  4 Coon, Christopher            High Voltage             50.15   3 
  5 Conlisk, Danny               Kitsap Flier             50.15   3 
  6 McDade, Andrew               Step ur Game             50.24   3 
  7 Manu, Kojo                   37-Unattache             50.33   3 
  8 Hallesy, Jake                Spokane Spee             50.54   2 
  9 Acholonu, Chinedu            Speed Unlimi             50.85   3 
 10 Kelley, Kahlel               High Voltage             51.08   2 
 11 Rogers, Christopher          Auburn Elite             51.26   2 
 12 Munir, Jordan                Spokane Spee             51.98   2 
 13 Beck, Joshua                 Step ur Game             52.27   2 
 14 Goecks, Allen Kyle           Step ur Game             52.89   2 
 15 Maughan, Caleb               Spokane Spee             53.98   2 
 16 Butikofer, Dusten            Spokane Spee             54.91   1 
 17 Nielsen, Gage                Valley Flash             56.94   1 
 18 Eckart, Amadeus              Xtreme Speed             57.58   2 
 19 Blakely, Elijah              Spokane Spee             57.82   1 
 
Event 37  800m 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilson, Grace                36-Unattache           3:05.47  
  2 Durkee, Sadie                Sun City               3:08.77  
  3 Bugher, Nezeya               Sherwood Tra           3:14.40  
  4 Caprara, Korra               Federal Way            3:14.44  
  5 Nelson, Mariah               36-Unattache           3:23.74  
  6 Ori, Shylee                  Cascade Stri           3:24.33  
  7 Horsley, Hannah              Valley Flash           3:26.20  
  8 Hretcanu, Julia              Tigard Youth           3:28.88  
  9 Price, Andie                 Washington W           3:35.45  
 10 Compton, Brynn               Sun City               3:38.96  
 11 Tegart, Audrey               Cascade Stri           3:50.58  
 
Event 38  800m 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lanese, Quenton              Barron Park            2:46.53   2 
  2 Nelson, Kian                 Spokane Merc           2:57.17   2 
  3 Farrison, Declan             Team Blackou           2:57.30   2 
  4 Clukey, Jakoby               Federal Way            2:57.36   2 
  5 Bradford, Kinring            Valley Flash           2:58.78   1 
  6 Nydegger, Owen               Spokane Merc           2:58.89   2 
  7 Wixted, Matthew              Washington W           2:59.05   2 
  8 Enser, Quentin               Spokane Merc           2:59.88   1 
  9 Fenton, Bryce                Trailblazers           3:05.02   2 
 10 Hackett, Jacob               Rainier Beac           3:05.69   2 
 11 Lewis, Carter                McMinnville            3:24.27   1 
 12 McArthur, Lochlan            Valley Flash           4:29.26   1 
 
Event 39  800m 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallace, Abigail             36-Unattache           2:41.24   2 
  2 Enser, Teagan                Spokane Merc           2:43.35   2 
  3 Caprara, Gemma               Federal Way            2:46.11   2 
  4 Nystrand, Cassia             Cascade Stri           2:46.22   2 
  5 Price, Paetyn                Washington W           2:46.36   2 
  6 Rosauer, Emilia              Rain City Fl           2:47.90   2 
  7 Hudders, Corinne             Rain City Fl           2:51.28   2 
  8 Cleveland, Keely             Spokane Merc           2:53.55   1 
  9 Devenport, Juliet            Emerald Vall           2:53.62   1 
 10 Johnson, Jasmine             Federal Way            2:54.78   2 
 11 Wu, Weijia                   Cascade Stri           2:57.25   1 
 12 Swanson, Elise               Tigard Youth           3:07.33   1 
 13 Wells, Isabella              37-Unattache           3:09.00   1 
 14 Veal, Ruby                   Tigard Youth           3:15.18   1 
 15 Gills, Brooklyn              Salem Track            3:20.03   1 
 
Event 40  800m 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bulldis, Michael             Cheetah Trac           2:30.98   2 
  2 Cutting, Luke                Tigard Youth           2:31.11   2 
  3 Bulldis, Samuel              Cheetah Trac           2:35.63   2 
  4 Danes, Tobias                Beaverton Yo           2:36.20   2 
  5 Davis, Zach                  Rain City Fl           2:36.64   2 
  6 Ryan, Thomas                 Cascade Stri           2:41.06   2 
  7 Atchley, Luke                Washington W           2:41.90   2 
  8 Herb Jr, John                Rain City Fl           2:43.33   2 
  9 Brefczynski, Jayse           37-Unattache           2:43.33   2 
 10 Mikkola, Niklas              Cascade Stri           2:44.65   1 
 11 Brefczynski, Landon          37-Unattache           2:44.68   2 
 12 Rammanohar, Rahul            36-Unattache           2:45.06   1 
 13 Thomas, Griffin              Sherwood Tra           2:47.21   2 
 14 Downey, Asher                Tri City Thu           2:48.46   1 
 15 Vazquez, Max                 Spokane Merc           2:52.78   1 
 16 Lewis, Jackson               McMinnville            2:53.12   1 
 17 Eagens, Peyton               Sun City               2:53.34   1 
 18 Hampson, Rowan               Tualatin You           2:55.09   2 
 19 Eerkes, Ethan                Tri City Thu           3:13.26   1 
 20 Worley, Ethan                Sun City               3:21.18   1 
 
Event 41  800m 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schneidler, Anna             Cascade Stri           2:24.34   2 
  2 Willard, Lauren              Central Oreg2          2:28.94   2 
  3 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou           2:29.35   2 
  4 Mattson, Jane                Beaverton Yo           2:29.64   2 
  5 Harasimowicz, Catherine      Cascade Stri           2:30.87   2 
  6 Heffernan, Grace             Flanagan Cla           2:31.03   2 
  7 Mitchell, Madelyn            Federal Way            2:33.24   2 
  8 Bugher, Evylee               Sherwood Tra           2:37.81   2 
  9 Charon, Kayley               Teammates Ru           2:45.70   2 
 10 Huckins, Sylvia              Albina Roadr           2:46.21   2 
 11 Gatton, Emily                Beaverton Yo           2:46.62   2 
 12 Shepard, Kennedy             Rainier Beac           2:46.83   1 
 13 Harrison, Molly              Inner City S           2:47.67   2 
 14 Lynn, Anna                   Comets Track           2:55.11   1 
 15 Ugaitafa, E'Mani             South Centra           2:55.25   1 
 16 Del Mese, Halle              Valley Flash           2:58.07   1 
 17 Mickelson, Katherine         Sun City               3:00.10   1 
 18 Mallo, Olivia                Spokane Merc           3:00.20   1 
 19 Armour, Raely                Tri City Thu           3:18.25   1 
 
Event 42  800m 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snavely, Sam                 Sonic Boom R           2:23.74   2 
  2 Brownell, Luther             Beaverton Yo           2:26.39   2 
  3 Brown, Tyler                 Lake Oswego            2:26.42   2 
  4 Compton, Kian                Sun City               2:28.67   2 
  5 Wallace, Hudson              36-Unattache           2:29.86   2 
  6 Kelsey, Davis                Cascade Stri           2:29.91   2 
  7 Swaim, Nolan                 Tigard Youth           2:34.90   2 
  8 Fisher, Ryan                 Beaverton Yo           2:35.72   2 
  9 Mondin, Mykah                Cascade Stri           2:36.92   1 
 10 Nelson, Henry                36-Unattache           2:37.03   2 
 11 Hurl, Hunter                 Tigard Youth           2:37.09   2 
 12 Brooks, Quinten              Speed Unlimi           2:39.66   1 
 13 Murff, Greyson               Tigard Youth           2:40.12   2 
 14 Miramontes, Alejandro        Federal Way            2:45.13   1 
 15 Hretcanu, Paul               Tigard Youth           2:45.63   2 
 16 Standley, Nathan             Beaverton Yo           2:49.26   1 
 17 Cunningham, Finnegan         Spokane Merc           2:52.46   1 
 18 Hogan, Kaleb                 Valley Flash           2:53.55   1 
 19 Borey, Dylan                 Tri City Thu           3:02.14   1 
 
Event 43  800m 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Alyvia                Cascade Stri           2:20.76   2 
  2 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac           2:21.52   2 
  3 Cheldelin, Kate              Central Oreg2          2:24.17   2 
  4 Bajsarowicz, Paige           Speed Unlimi           2:26.56   2 
  5 Rosen, Mikenzy               Tigard Youth           2:27.01   2 
  6 Dangi, Sameeksha             Cascade Stri           2:27.84   2 
  7 Cosgrove, Erin               Beaverton Yo           2:30.16   2 
  8 Lim, Sydney                  Tigard Youth           2:31.03   2 
  9 Fox, Kathryn                 Rain City Fl           2:33.14   2 
 10 McLaughlin, Josie            Spokane Merc           2:33.41   1 
 11 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park            2:33.42   2 
 12 Johnson, Caroline            Tigard Youth           2:33.71   2 
 13 Bradford, Italia             Valley Flash           2:34.83   1 
 14 Scott, Gracyn                Spokane Merc           2:37.03   1 
 15 Cromwell, Taylor             Tigard Youth           2:38.55   1 
 16 Bugher, Senoya               Sherwood Tra           2:44.22   1 
 17 Green, Addyson               Spokane Merc           2:46.84   1 
 18 Santos, Morgan               Tri City Thu           2:58.05   1 
 
Event 44  800m 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schneider, William           Rain City Fl           2:05.53   2 
  2 Cutting, Carter              Tigard Youth           2:05.62   2 
  3 Lucas, Treyden               Central Oreg           2:07.20   2 
  4 Beardemphl, Jacob            High Voltage           2:07.68   2 
  5 Bello, Caleb                 Teammates Ru           2:09.69   2 
  6 Pietrowski, Micah            Central Oreg           2:10.88   2 
  7 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier           2:11.69   2 
  8 Law, Logan                   Tigard Youth           2:11.89   2 
  9 Sivakumar, Aadhithya         Teammates Ru           2:13.69   2 
 10 Trevino, Alexander           King Cobras            2:16.78   2 
 11 Murff, Bishop                Tigard Youth           2:17.17   1 
 12 Waddle, Aiden                Sun City               2:18.67   1 
 13 Bivins, Isiah                Auburn Elite           2:19.68   1 
 14 Bell II, Michael             Spokane Merc           2:33.16   1 
 15 Cardenas, Gabriel            Sun City               2:33.68   1 
 
Event 45  800m 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maughan, Sariah              Spokane Spee           2:18.22   2 
  2 Hagwell, Ava                 Speed Unlimi           2:18.58   2 
  3 O'Hara, Nell                 Speed Unlimi           2:19.40   2 
  4 Butler, Naomi                Spokane Spee           2:21.30   2 
  5 Nagy, Alexandria             37-Unattache           2:22.87   2 
  6 Barba, Rachel                Step ur Game           2:25.57   2 
  7 Becker, Alyssa               Bremerton Ja           2:25.58   2 
  8 Saxton, Grace                37-Unattache           2:25.99   2 
  9 Dreiling, Isabella           37-Unattache           2:27.02   2 
 10 Funston, Genesi              Kitsap Flier           2:30.04   2 
 11 Jin, Rachel                  Speed Unlimi           2:38.43   1 
 12 Wildes, Olivia               Bremerton Ja           2:42.18   1 
 13 Larson, Bailee               Olympic Peni           2:42.27   2 
 
Event 46  800m 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Evan               Salem Track            1:59.27   2 
  2 Villanueva, Kya              Speed Unlimi           2:04.08   2 
  3 Greer, Ian                   Cascade Stri           2:04.50   2 
  4 Tafolla, Adrean              Speed Unlimi           2:04.87   2 
  5 Davis, Tyler                 37-Unattache           2:05.48   2 
  6 Standley, Benjamin           Sovah Track            2:05.95   2 
  7 Ibarra, Alec                 36-Unattache           2:07.01   2 
  8 Lakeman, Caleb               37-Unattache           2:07.15   2 
  9 Schunter, Koshi              Spokane Spee           2:07.67   1 
 10 Riley, Cole                  Federal Way            2:08.23   2 
 11 Vande Zandschulp, Jackso     Beaverton Yo           2:09.82   2 
 12 Klinge, Trent                Cascade Stri           2:10.01   2 
 13 Richardson, Chase            Step ur Game           2:12.41   1 
 14 Kary, Gabriel                Speed Unlimi           2:17.40   2 
 15 Hunter, Elias                Salem Track            2:19.07   1 
 16 Cammack, Brian               Team Blackou           2:19.54   1 
 17 Ferraro, Giovanni            Valley Flash           2:34.93   1 
 
Event 47  800m 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crow, Christina              Speed Unlimi           2:20.40  
  2 Lewetag, Hailey              Valley Track           2:21.91  
  3 LaDoux, Lexi                 35-Unattache           2:23.58  
  4 Brown, Sophia                Flying Ajs             2:24.10  
  5 DeBerry, Nyana               Sovah Track            2:32.46  
  6 Scolari, Angela              Thriller Tra           2:35.73  
  7 Habegger, Megan              Spokane Spee           2:36.80  
  8 Thornburg, Jaela             Spokane Spee           2:37.14  
  9 Ramirez, Taylor              37-Unattache           2:38.40  
 10 Spiering, Emily              Spokane Merc           2:47.91  
 11 Van denBosch, Payton         36-Unattache           2:49.70  
 12 Murie, Karissa               Wenatchee Va           2:51.46  
 
Event 48  800m 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andonian, Luca               Cascade Stri           1:57.26   2 
  2 Cantine, Aidan               Speed Unlimi           1:59.91   2 
  3 Martinez, Griffin            36-Unattache           2:00.78   2 
  4 Warner, Logan                Step ur Game           2:01.45   2 
  5 Khoury, Jason                Speed Unlimi           2:01.57   2 
  6 Rogers, Christopher          Auburn Elite           2:01.68   2 
  7 Joseph, Elian                Speed Unlimi           2:05.73   2 
  8 Maughan, Caleb               Spokane Spee           2:08.34   1 
  9 Maslen, Jimmy                37-Unattache           2:09.52   2 
 10 Philbrick, Phillip Ty        Federal Way            2:10.28   2 
 11 Severin, Zackary             Valley Flash           2:12.08   1 
 12 Jadal, Rohan                 Cascade Stri           2:13.14   2 
 13 Sandoval, Jesus              Tigard Youth           2:19.19   1 
 
Event 49  1500m 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilson, Grace                36-Unattache           6:10.81  
  2 Durkee, Sadie                Sun City               6:22.20  
  3 Bugher, Nezeya               Sherwood Tra           6:34.32  
  4 Nelson, Mariah               36-Unattache           6:44.78  
  5 Price, Andie                 Washington W           6:51.61  
  6 Cotton, Kamryn               Tri City Thu           7:04.01  
  7 Tegart, Audrey               Cascade Stri           7:49.53  
  8 Velmurugan, Kiranya          Cascade Stri           8:57.32  
 -- Hretcanu, Julia              Tigard Youth                DQ   Lane infraction
 -- Horsley, Hannah              Valley Flash                DQ   Lane infraction
 
Event 50  1500m 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanese, Quenton              Barron Park            5:33.08  
  2 Nelson, Kian                 Spokane Merc           5:54.06  
  3 Nydegger, Owen               Spokane Merc           5:59.28  
  4 Weber, Micah                 Federal Way            6:01.29  
  5 Enser, Quentin               Spokane Merc           6:02.97  
  6 Lujan, Luke                  Sherwood Tra           6:11.90  
  7 Wixted, Matthew              Washington W           6:16.57  
  8 Fenton, Bryce                Trailblazers           6:18.47  
  9 Baker, Owen                  Rain City Fl           6:27.73  
 10 Krebs, Oliver                Rain City Fl           6:41.95  
 11 Schumacher, Henry            Barron Park            6:51.67  
 12 Lewis, Carter                McMinnville            7:15.96  
 
Event 51  1500m 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Abigail             36-Unattache           5:30.23  
  2 Enser, Teagan                Spokane Merc           5:31.25  
  3 Rosauer, Emilia              Rain City Fl           5:32.69  
  4 Price, Paetyn                Washington W           5:34.10  
  5 Caprara, Gemma               Federal Way            5:36.85  
  6 Hudders, Corinne             Rain City Fl           5:37.47  
  7 Wu, Weijia                   Cascade Stri           5:50.65  
  8 Cleveland, Keely             Spokane Merc           5:54.05  
  9 Devenport, Juliet            Emerald Vall           5:55.56  
 10 Kellen, Amelia               Speed Unlimi           5:55.62  
 11 Hansen, Jett                 Tri City Thu           6:11.56  
 12 Russell, Jolie               Sherwood Tra           6:26.09  
 13 Wells, Isabella              37-Unattache           6:28.84  
 14 Veal, Ruby                   Tigard Youth           6:31.58  
 15 Sulpizio, Morgan             Valley Flash           6:37.20  
 
Event 52  1500m 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cutting, Luke                Tigard Youth           5:04.90  
  2 Bulldis, Michael             Cheetah Trac           5:12.23  
  3 Bulldis, Samuel              Cheetah Trac           5:14.35  
  4 Herb, Henry                  Rain City Fl           5:15.65  
  5 Danes, Tobias                Beaverton Yo           5:22.47  
  6 Brefczynski, Jayse           37-Unattache           5:23.46  
  7 Ryan, Thomas                 Cascade Stri           5:23.68  
  8 Atchley, Luke                Washington W           5:26.50  
  9 Oliver, Brooks               Rain City Fl           5:28.68  
 10 Downey, Asher                Tri City Thu           5:30.28  
 11 Thomas, Griffin              Sherwood Tra           5:31.51   Lane Violation
 12 Brefczynski, Landon          37-Unattache           5:33.77  
 13 Lewis, Jackson               McMinnville            5:41.75  
 14 Barsotti, Henry              McMinnville            5:42.58  
 15 Kolsrud, Gabriel             Federal Way            5:43.90  
 16 Vazquez, Max                 Spokane Merc           5:48.44  
 17 Hall, JaShawn                South Centra           5:55.68  
 18 Bates, Chase                 Valley Flash           5:58.55  
 19 Eerkes, Ethan                Tri City Thu           6:22.79  
 20 Worley, Ethan                Sun City               6:35.44  
 
Event 53  1500m 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneidler, Anna             Cascade Stri           5:04.51  
  2 Willard, Lauren              Central Oreg2          5:14.89  
  3 Bugher, Evylee               Sherwood Tra           5:19.77  
  4 Collier, Sydney              Cascade Stri           5:23.74  
  5 Miller, Siena                Beaverton Yo           5:26.74  
  6 Heffernan, Grace             Flanagan Cla           5:26.75  
  7 Heffernan, Abigail           Flanagan Cla           5:38.72  
  8 Huckins, Sylvia              Albina Roadr           5:39.87  
  9 Borgelt, Vala                Sonic Boom R           5:42.18  
 10 Palmer, Audra                Washington W           5:43.64  
 11 Ryan, Amelia                 Cascade Stri           5:57.37  
 12 Mickelson, Katherine         Sun City               5:58.91  
 13 Mallo, Olivia                Spokane Merc           6:02.64  
 14 Husband, Jennifer            Spokane Merc           6:41.01  
 15 Armour, Raely                Tri City Thu           7:00.93  
 
Event 54  1500m 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brownell, Luther             Beaverton Yo           4:54.26  
  2 Snavely, Sam                 Sonic Boom R           4:54.28  
  3 Rickey, Connor               Speed Unlimi           4:57.21  
  4 Martin, Ethan                Spokane Merc           4:57.95  
  5 Hurl, Hunter                 Tigard Youth           4:58.74  
  6 Swaim, Nolan                 Tigard Youth           4:59.72  
  7 Compton, Kian                Sun City               5:00.61  
  8 Wallace, Hudson              36-Unattache           5:01.35   Lane Violation
  9 Satterlee, Lucas             Beaverton Yo           5:02.03  
 10 Kelsey, Davis                Cascade Stri           5:10.51  
 11 Brooks, Quinten              Speed Unlimi           5:15.13  
 12 Hretcanu, Paul               Tigard Youth           5:19.96  
 13 Urquhart, Ethan              Rain City Fl           5:20.47  
 14 Williams, Kaden              Central Oreg           5:30.53  
 15 Cunningham, Finnegan         Spokane Merc           5:48.19  
 16 Borey, Dylan                 Tri City Thu           5:51.23  
 17 Hogan, Kaleb                 Valley Flash           6:03.02  
 -- Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri               DNF  
 
Event 55  1500m 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Alyvia                Cascade Stri           4:54.77  
  2 Dahl, Sophia                 Cascade Stri           4:58.76  
  3 Borsheim, Ava                Federal Way            4:59.08  
  4 Cheldelin, Kate              Central Oreg2          4:59.14  
  5 Lim, Sydney                  Tigard Youth           5:05.24  
  6 Finney, Payton               Central Oreg2          5:08.34  
  7 Cosgrove, Erin               Beaverton Yo           5:09.24  
  8 Wenz, Kamryn                 Snohomish Tr           5:12.47  
  9 McLaughlin, Josie            Spokane Merc           5:15.67  
 10 Jones, Anika                 Rain City Fl           5:17.23  
 11 Ryan, Julia                  Cascade Stri           5:19.32  
 12 Johnson, Caroline            Tigard Youth           5:19.38  
 13 Buswell, Sophia              Salem Track            5:34.03  
 14 Scott, Gracyn                Spokane Merc           5:37.60  
 15 Buswell, Olivia              Salem Track            5:41.71  
 -- McManus, Maisie              Rain City Fl                DQ   Lane Violation
 
Event 56  1500m 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, William           Rain City Fl           4:18.21  
  2 Law, Logan                   Tigard Youth           4:24.18  
  3 Cutting, Carter              Tigard Youth           4:25.24  
  4 Wagner, Ammon                Snohomish Tr           4:35.94  
  5 Euchi, Kaleb                 Beaverton Yo           4:37.74  
  6 Jacobs Martin, Kaiser        Xtreme Speed           4:37.80  
  7 Cleveland, Graham            Spokane Merc           4:42.04  
  8 Sivakumar, Aadhithya         Teammates Ru           4:42.23  
  9 Murff, Bishop                Tigard Youth           4:45.00  
 10 Charon, Brady                Teammates Ru           5:00.46  
 11 Krueger, Elijah              Sun City               5:30.50  
 12 Whitmore, Parker             Spokane Merc           5:46.43  
 
Event 57  1500m 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrington, Aubrey           4 Performanc           4:54.96  
  2 Becker, Alyssa               Bremerton Ja           4:57.06  
  3 Hagwell, Ava                 Speed Unlimi           4:57.38  
  4 O'Hara, Nell                 Speed Unlimi           4:58.08  
  5 Archer, Claire               Rain City Fl           5:02.20  
  6 Nagy, Alexandria             37-Unattache           5:07.01  
  7 Nguyen, Kaydence             Salem Track            5:08.98  
  8 Ballard, Kelsey              Federal Way            5:23.26  
  9 Johnson, Emily               Athletics Ea           5:28.46  
 10 Satterlee, Elizabeth         Beaverton Yo           5:34.68  
 11 Lettenmaier, Emily           Sovah Track            5:51.94  
 
Event 58  1500m 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Evan               Salem Track            4:13.55  
  2 Balazs, Benjamin             37-Unattache           4:14.26  
  3 Marty I, Nicholas            Whisper Runn           4:17.56  
  4 Lakeman, Caleb               37-Unattache           4:18.53  
  5 Villanueva, Kya              Speed Unlimi           4:19.85  
  6 Ibarra, Alec                 36-Unattache           4:24.03  
  7 Petersen, Adam               4 Performanc           4:25.85  
  8 Standley, Benjamin           Sovah Track            4:27.21  
  9 Kary, Gabriel                Speed Unlimi           4:29.48  
 10 Vande Zandschulp, Jackso     Beaverton Yo           4:30.59  
 11 Klinge, Trent                Cascade Stri           4:34.38  
 12 Shipsey, Wesley              Tigard Youth           4:34.48  
 13 Robles, Vincenzo             Evergreen St           4:35.57  
 14 Broadbent, Jakob             Snohomish Tr           4:35.60  
 15 Whalen, Brennan              Sovah Track            5:01.81  
 16 Ferraro, Giovanni            Valley Flash           5:17.64  
 
Event 59  1500m 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaDoux, Lexi                 35-Unattache           5:00.57  
  2 Crow, Christina              Speed Unlimi           5:03.12  
  3 Martin, Roselynn             Flanagan Cla           5:04.33  
  4 Swain, Abigail               Valley Track           5:11.38  
  5 DeBerry, Nyana               Sovah Track            5:26.50  
  6 Spiering, Emily              Spokane Merc           5:39.80  
  7 Garland, Nina                Sovah Track            5:46.05  
  8 Chavez, Cielo                Sovah Track            5:46.11  
  9 Murie, Karissa               Wenatchee Va           5:50.37  
 
Event 60  1500m 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andonian, Luca               Cascade Stri           4:11.16  
  2 Cantine, Aidan               Speed Unlimi           4:11.84  
  3 Ashley, Ethan                Cascade Stri           4:21.09  
  4 Warner, Logan                Step ur Game           4:21.71  
  5 Maslen, Jimmy                37-Unattache           4:25.06  
  6 Burk, Logan                  Kitsap Flier           4:26.90  
  7 Hayward, Connor              Evergreen St           4:29.80  
  8 Weidman, Jack                Valley Flash           4:30.04  
  9 Hayward, Mitchell            Evergreen St           4:33.51  
 10 Claymore, Chase              36-Unattache           4:46.26  
 11 Standley, Collin             Sovah Track            4:50.29  
 
Event 61  3000m 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Ana                  37-Unattache          10:50.75  
  2 Collier, Sydney              Cascade Stri          11:04.23  
  3 Culligan, Aubrey             Beaverton Yo          11:35.93  
  4 Heffernan, Abigail           Flanagan Cla          11:38.36  
  5 Miller, Siena                Beaverton Yo          11:40.37  
  6 Charon, Kayley               Teammates Ru          11:43.73  
  7 Thompson, Chloe              Tigard Youth          11:49.65  
  8 Borgelt, Vala                Sonic Boom R          11:55.15  
  9 Lonigan, Gitte               Salem Track           12:07.90  
 10 Watson, Greta                36-Unattache          12:29.54  
 11 Grice, Audrey                36-Unattache          12:32.31  
 12 Ryan, Amelia                 Cascade Stri          12:36.72  
 13 Del Mese, Halle              Valley Flash          12:40.47  
 14 Russell, Piper               Federal Way           13:26.89  
 15 Husband, Jennifer            Spokane Merc          14:24.90  
 
Event 62  3000m 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Ethan                Spokane Merc          10:35.51  
  2 Satterlee, Lucas             Beaverton Yo          10:37.47  
  3 Hurl, Hunter                 Tigard Youth          10:37.61  
  4 Swaim, Nolan                 Tigard Youth          10:38.48  
  5 Brooks, Quinten              Speed Unlimi          10:39.09  
  6 Wallace, Hudson              36-Unattache          10:42.68  
  7 Hretcanu, Paul               Tigard Youth          10:55.57  
  8 Grice, David                 36-Unattache          11:02.65  
  9 Urquhart, Ethan              Rain City Fl          11:06.47  
 10 Mills, Cole                  Cascade Stri          11:34.32  
 11 Colacchio, Benjamin          Tigard Youth          11:48.39  
 12 Ahumada, Gavin               Valley Flash          11:54.89  
 13 Johnson, Taylor              JC Spirit Mu          12:13.34  
 14 Blakely, Kellen              Tigard Youth          12:18.04  
 15 Borey, Dylan                 Tri City Thu          12:34.79  
 -- Rickey, Connor               Speed Unlimi               DNF  
 
Event 65  3000m 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Kate                 37-Unattache          10:15.02  
  2 Dahl, Sophia                 Cascade Stri          10:48.40  
  3 Jones, Anika                 Rain City Fl          10:59.16  
  4 Lim, Sydney                  Tigard Youth          11:00.12  
  5 Finney, Payton               Central Oreg2         11:01.02  
  6 Cosgrove, Erin               Beaverton Yo          11:12.79  
  7 Ryan, Julia                  Cascade Stri          11:24.98  
  8 Buswell, Olivia              Salem Track           11:32.54  
  9 Nice, Artana                 Amazon Dista          11:34.38  
 10 Wallace, Hailey              36-Unattache          11:42.25  
 11 Buswell, Sophia              Salem Track           11:46.97  
 12 Couch, Julia                 Federal Way           11:52.36  
 13 Olson, Jaimee                Tigard Youth          11:53.27  
 14 West, Lauren                 Spokane Merc          11:54.45  
 15 Brinkhaus, Delaney           King Cobras           12:09.13  
 16 Fletcher, Alison             Bremerton Ja          12:21.71  
 -- Wenz, Kamryn                 Snohomish Tr               DNF  
 
Event 66  3000m 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, William           Rain City Fl           9:18.57  
  2 Law, Logan                   Tigard Youth           9:20.68  
  3 Grice, Samuel                36-Unattache           9:54.02  
  4 Seidman, Benjamin            Amazon Dista           9:54.13  
  5 Cleveland, Graham            Spokane Merc           9:59.22  
  6 Trevino, Alexander           King Cobras           10:03.75  
  7 Euchi, Kaleb                 Beaverton Yo          10:09.92  
  8 Swanson, Caden               Teammates Ru          10:16.60  
  9 Wilson, Kelvin               Salem Track           10:19.07  
 10 Kirsch, Kyle                 Central Oreg2         10:19.97  
 11 Charon, Brady                Teammates Ru          10:38.49  
 12 Paolo, Kasen                 McMinnville           10:38.86  
 13 Russell, Keefe               Federal Way           10:49.54  
 14 Oroho, Evan                  King Cobras           10:50.81  
 15 Shepard, KeyShawn            Rainier Beac          11:04.74  
 16 Krueger, Elijah              Sun City              11:50.24  
 17 Whitmore, Parker             Spokane Merc          12:17.58  
 
Event 67  3000m 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Becker, Alyssa               Bremerton Ja          10:45.83  
  2 Archer, Claire               Rain City Fl          10:48.63  
  3 Harrington, Aubrey           4 Performanc          10:50.29  
  4 Satterlee, Elizabeth         Beaverton Yo          11:24.18  
  5 Johnson, Emily               Athletics Ea          11:28.94  
  6 Wildes, Olivia               Bremerton Ja          12:32.09  
  7 Lettenmaier, Emily           Sovah Track           12:55.00  
 
Event 68  3000m 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balazs, Benjamin             37-Unattache           9:07.53  
  2 Marty I, Nicholas            Whisper Runn           9:08.22  
  3 Contreras, Juan Diego        Athletics Ea           9:19.02  
  4 Villanueva, Kya              Speed Unlimi           9:27.08  
  5 Petersen, Adam               4 Performanc           9:54.24  
  6 Lakeman, Aaron               37-Unattache           9:56.97  
  7 Robles, Vincenzo             Evergreen St          10:04.85  
  8 Whalen, Ethan                Sovah Track           10:21.30  
  9 Goemaere, Andrew             Salem Track           10:28.37  
 10 Manogaran, Narendra          Cascade Stri          10:28.65  
 11 Clement, John                37-Unattache          10:40.48  
 12 Venkat, Ishaan               Cascade Stri          11:19.21  
 13 Sonnabend, William           Spokane Merc          11:49.19  
 
Event 69  3000m 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garland, Nina                Sovah Track           12:10.85  
  2 Spiering, Emily              Spokane Merc          12:35.58  
  3 Chavez, Cielo                Sovah Track           12:35.68  
 -- Amacher, Jessica             JC Spirit Mu               DNF  
 
Event 70  3000m 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beam, Joshua                 36-Unattache           9:16.98  
  2 Ashley, Ethan                Cascade Stri           9:27.09  
  3 Stelzer, Zerah               Athletics Ea           9:33.86  
  4 Kim, Won Sung                37-Unattache           9:52.16  
  5 Hayward, Mitchell            Evergreen St           9:56.20  
  6 McMullen, Drew               Amity Track           10:02.73  
  7 Gasperini, Gavin             Sovah Track           10:03.79  
  8 Standley, Collin             Sovah Track           10:36.41  
 
Event 71  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Matthew           Speed Unlimi             15.59  -1.8  2 
  2 Lopez, Lyricc                High Voltage             15.64  -1.8  2 
  3 Sanders, Solon               Inner City S             15.83  -1.8  2 
  4 Quintanilla, Ayden           Step ur Game             16.04  -1.8  2 
  5 Toyo, Amado                  Rainier Beac             16.10  -1.8  2 
  6 Vaughn, Isaac                Tahoma Track             16.55  -1.8  2 
  7 Cochran, Sean                Speed Unlimi             17.21  -3.0  1 
  8 Jones, Xavier                Yelm Tornado             18.72  -3.0  1 
  9 King, Spencer                Speed Unlimi             19.75  -3.0  1 
 10 Fowler, Trey                 Central Oreg             20.04  -1.8  2 
 11 Van Den Elzen, Ryland        Emerald Vall             20.61  -3.0  1 
 12 Abdulhayoglu, Adem           Step ur Game             21.29  -1.8  2 
 
Event 72  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Burch, Nathaniel             Spokane Spee             14.40  -1.2  3 
  2 Davis, Deyondre              Thriller Tra             14.61  -1.2  3 
  3 Maher, Lane                  Rising Phoen             14.96  -1.2  3 
  4 Mason, Dakota                37-Unattache             15.16  -1.2  3 
  5 Edge, Tyrell                 Acceleration             15.43  -2.8  2 
  6 Carter, Sir                  Kitsap Flier             15.51  -1.2  3 
  7 Lane, William                Spokane Spee             15.64  -2.8  2 
  8 McAndie, David               Evergreen St             16.00  -2.8  2 
  9 Smith, Harrison              Elite Techni             16.01  -2.1  1 
 10 Berkey, Neal                 Tri City Thu             16.03  -2.8  2 
 11 Kinghorn, Konner             Speed Unlimi             16.47  -1.2  3 
 12 Shepard, Cason               Evergreen St             16.75  -2.8  2 
 13 Creasey, Nathan              Spokane Spee             17.20  -2.1  1 
 14 Man, Christopher             Step ur Game             18.40  -2.1  1 
 15 Veimau, Justin               37-Unattache             20.38  -2.8  2 
 
Event 74  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             15.45  -2.5  3 
  2 Daniel, Harley               Step ur Game             15.52  -2.5  3 
  3 Norman, DeShanae             37-Unattache             15.97  -2.5  3 
  4 Taft, Savannah               Step ur Game             16.27  -2.5  3 
  5 Glory, Macy                  Tahoma Track             16.34  -2.5  3 
  6 Taylor, Renea                35-Unattache             16.34  -2.5  3 
  7 Lepow, Susanna               Speed Unlimi             16.38  -2.5  3 
  8 Twiss, Grace                 Evergreen St             16.62  -2.2  2 
  9 Lane, Claudia                Step ur Game             16.96  -2.5  3 
 10 Cano, Ciel                   Central Oreg             17.26  -2.2  2 
 11 Guerzon, Leilani             Tahoma Track             17.54  -2.2  2 
 12 Greene, Quinn                Step ur Game             17.85  -2.2  2 
 13 Nakamura, Mary               Tri City Thu             18.14  -2.2  2 
 14 Duxbury, Kaiana              37-Unattache             18.18  -2.2  2 
 15 Kim, Elizabeth               Cascade Stri             18.94  -1.4  1 
 16 Bohlke, Abby                 Tri City Thu             20.80  -1.4  1 
 
Event 75  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track             14.24  -1.9  2 
  2 Marshall, Faith              Xtreme Speed             14.89  -1.9  2 
  3 Chandler, Lauryn             Kitsap Flier             14.91  -1.9  2 
  4 Hewson, Amelia               Seattle Spee             15.08  -1.9  2 
  5 Sherman, Sophia              Tri City Thu             15.12  -1.9  2 
  6 Lenton, Nicole               Seattle Spee             15.67  -1.9  2 
  7 McIntosh, Makayla            Xtreme Speed             15.82  -1.9  2 
  8 Dial, Lindsey                Tahoma Track             15.83  -2.0  1 
  9 Duckett, Camille             Seattle Spee             16.34  -2.0  1 
 10 Martin, Amaya                Spokane Spee             16.50  -2.0  1 
 11 Pendergrass Anderson, Sh     Silky Smooth             16.66  -2.0  1 
 12 Kelly, Madigan               Elite Techni             17.19  -2.0  1 
 13 Spelbring, Sheridan          Step ur Game             17.33  -2.0  1 
 14 Nakamura, Hadassah           Tri City Thu             18.62  -2.0  1 
 
Event 76  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Perry, Micah                 37-Unattache             14.36  -2.0  3 
  2 Tongco, Jonah                Days Track C             14.37  -2.0  3 
  3 Mendez, Kobe                 Tigard Youth             15.09  -2.0  3 
  4 Haywood, Benjamin            Albina Roadr             15.22  -2.0  3 
  5 Purcell, Quincy              Rain City Fl             15.55  -2.0  3 
  6 Hagel, Joseph                Spokane Spee             15.72  -1.7  1 
  7 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier             16.34  -2.0  3 
  8 Micks, Tayshaun              Team Blackou             16.49  -1.9  2 
  9 Nelson, Chandler             Team Blackou             17.00  -1.9  2 
 10 Klein, Zachary               Tigard Youth             17.15  -2.0  3 
 11 Ezell-Rojas, Kobe            Beaverton Yo             18.01  -1.9  2 
 12 Carter, Demitrius            South Centra             18.01  -1.9  2 
 13 Quirino Reyes, Anthony       Valley Track             18.07  -1.9  2 
 14 Frazier, Jonathan            Team Blackou             19.01  -2.0  3 
 15 Jordan, Tucker               Tri City Thu             19.81  -1.7  1 
 
Event 77  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Daley, Angelique             Amity Track              16.02  -1.4  2 
  2 Cox, Kendal                  Sonic Boom R             16.22  -1.4  2 
  3 Stout, Ava                   Sonic Boom R             16.39  -1.4  2 
  4 Rivas, Sara                  Central Oreg             16.48  -1.4  2 
  5 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou             16.83  -1.1  1 
  6 Robinson, Porcha             Tahoma Track             16.84  -1.1  1 
  7 Ledbetter, Liliana           Emerald Vall             17.73  -1.1  1 
  8 Katahdin, Sonia              Mustang Trac             17.81  -1.4  2 
  9 Stuffle, Damaris             Elite Techni             18.26  -1.1  1 
 10 Niz, Amailee                 Yelm Tornado             18.78  -1.1  1 
 11 Shepherd, Da'Niya            Inner City S             19.13  -1.1  1 
 12 Cotton, Ava                  Inner City S             20.56  -1.1  1 
 
Event 78  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight               13.19  -2.4  3 
  2 Patton, Addison              Step ur Game             13.63  -2.4  3 
  3 Petersen, Ella               Flanagan Cla             13.69  -2.4  3 
  4 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               13.96  -2.4  3 
  5 Nettles, Sabina              Top Flight               14.36  -2.4  3 
  6 Stover, Mariah               Flanagan Cla             15.61  -2.4  3 
  7 Strickland, Haley            Flanagan Cla             15.62  -2.4  3 
  8 Siemer, Addalei              Flanagan Cla             15.69  -1.3  2 
  9 Frazier, Zamorah             Inner City S             15.70  -1.3  2 
 10 Thompson, Gabriella          Evergreen St             16.40  -2.4  3 
 11 Fuller, Samiyah              Inner City S             17.33  -1.3  2 
 12 Starr, Calley                JC Spirit Mu             17.62  -1.3  2 
 13 Russell, Alexis              Sherwood Tra             17.91  -1.3  2 
 14 Sorenson, Elsa               Tri City Thu             18.03  -2.3  1 
 15 Armour, Raely                Tri City Thu             18.42  -2.3  1 
 16 Lynn, Anna                   Comets Track             18.97  -1.3  2 
 -- Hughart, Molly               Tigard Youth                DQ  -2.3  1  Hurdle violation
 
Event 79  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Jordan                Beaverton Yo             14.78  -1.9  2 
  2 Perry, Caleb                 37-Unattache             14.93  -1.9  2 
  3 Cannard, August              Tri City Thu             15.53  -1.9  2 
  4 Ezell-Rojas, Keoni           Beaverton Yo             15.91  -1.9  2 
  5 Bell, LaMarcus               Inner City S             16.04  -1.9  2 
  6 Gerlach, Phillipe            Inner City S             16.16  -1.9  2 
  7 Lovely, Andrew               Salem Track              16.53  -1.9  2 
  8 Triplett, Darian             Tigard Youth             16.67  -1.9  2 
  9 Officer, Sterling            Sonic Boom R             16.85  -2.2  1 
 10 Sulpizio, Ryan               Valley Flash             17.20  -2.2  1 
 11 Mikkola, Torsten             Cascade Stri             18.32  -2.2  1 
 12 Kandukuri, Srivas            Cascade Stri             20.54  -2.2  1 
 
Event 80  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lopez, Lyricc                High Voltage             55.23   2 
  2 Cochran, Sean                Speed Unlimi             57.72   2 
  3 Quintanilla, Ayden           Step ur Game           1:04.02   1 
  4 Abdulhayoglu, Adem           Step ur Game           1:05.11   2 
  5 Bustillo III, Romeo          Snohomish Tr           1:07.45   2 
  6 Stewart, Tyke                35-Unattache           1:07.59   1 
  7 Ellis, Luke                  Salem Track            1:19.66   1 
 -- Vaughn, Isaac                Tahoma Track                DQ   2  Hurdle Violation
 -- Wilkinson, Matthew           Speed Unlimi                DQ   2  Trail Leg violation
 
Event 81  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Deyondre              Thriller Tra             54.31   2 
  2 Maher, Lane                  Rising Phoen             55.14   2 
  3 Hill, Drew                   High Voltage             56.11   2 
  4 Carter, Sir                  Kitsap Flier             56.39   2 
  5 Lane, William                Spokane Spee             56.68   2 
  6 McAndie, David               Evergreen St             58.59   1 
  7 Shepard, Cason               Evergreen St             59.06   2 
  8 Smith, Harrison              Elite Techni           1:00.98   2 
  9 Ramirez, Jose                Xtreme Speed           1:01.14   2 
 10 McDade, Andrew               Step ur Game           1:02.60   1 
 11 McAndie, James               Evergreen St           1:03.22   1 
 12 Man, Christopher             Step ur Game           1:05.72   1 
 
Event 82  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pollak, Emma                 Xtreme Speed           1:04.05   3 
  2 Taylor, Renea                35-Unattache           1:06.75   3 
  3 Soliday, Darby               Spokane Spee           1:07.39   1 
  4 Lepow, Susanna               Speed Unlimi           1:08.26   3 
  5 Huber, Carley                Ridge Track            1:09.23   3 
  6 Nakamura, Mary               Tri City Thu           1:10.17   2 
  7 Twiss, Grace                 Evergreen St           1:10.48   3 
  8 Cano, Ciel                   Central Oreg           1:11.35   3 
  9 Kim, Elizabeth               Cascade Stri           1:12.17   2 
 10 Lane, Claudia                Step ur Game           1:13.50   3 
 11 Guerzon, Leilani             Tahoma Track           1:14.58   3 
 12 Taft, Savannah               Step ur Game           1:14.71   2 
 13 Greene, Quinn                Step ur Game           1:15.77   2 
 14 Gantt, Brianna               Team Blackou           1:17.89   2 
 15 Booze, Reba                  Albina Roadr           1:18.28   1 
 16 Baranowski, Ashley           Lake Oswego            1:18.37   2 
 17 Kyser, Nyah                  Step ur Game           1:24.34   1 
 18 Chrisman, Ayslin             Step ur Game           1:26.05   1 
 
Event 83  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       Speed Unlimi           1:03.37   2 
  2 George, Lucy                 Evergreen St           1:03.67   2 
  3 Patterson, Grace             High Voltage           1:04.38   2 
  4 Chocek, Taylor               37-Unattache           1:04.58   2 
  5 Virdell, Maya                Speed Unlimi           1:04.60   2 
  6 Sherman, Sophia              Tri City Thu           1:05.37   2 
  7 Thomas, Ella                 37-Unattache           1:08.25   2 
  8 Marshall, Faith              Xtreme Speed           1:08.95   1 
  9 Guest, Regina                Speed Unlimi           1:09.43   1 
 10 Martin, Amaya                Spokane Spee           1:09.77   1 
 11 Dial, Lindsey                Tahoma Track           1:12.09   2 
 12 Pendergrass Anderson, Sh     Silky Smooth           1:12.51   1 
 13 McIntosh, Makayla            Xtreme Speed           1:14.77   1 
 14 Kelly, Madigan               Elite Techni           1:15.28   1 
 15 Spelbring, Sheridan          Step ur Game           1:18.46   1 
 
Event 84  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stout, Ava                   Sonic Boom R             29.57  -1.3  3 
  2 Daley, Angelique             Amity Track              30.00  -1.3  3 
  3 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou             30.26  -1.3  3 
  4 Rivas, Sara                  Central Oreg             30.27  -1.3  3 
  5 Lombaard, Alana              Rain City Fl             31.32  -1.3  3 
  6 Ledbetter, Liliana           Emerald Vall             32.44  -1.3  3 
  7 Stuffle, Damaris             Elite Techni             32.56  -1.9  2 
  8 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri             32.93  -1.9  2 
  9 Cox, Kendal                  Sonic Boom R             33.30  -1.3  3 
 10 Lauinger, Jordan             Cascade Stri             33.79  -1.9  2 
 11 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse      Team Blackou             33.90  -1.9  2 
 12 Hutyler, Madelyn             Valley Flash             34.05  -1.9  2 
 13 Amacher, Danielle            JC Spirit Mu             36.35  -0.3  1 
 14 Nash, Tennyson               Salem Track              36.55  -1.9  2 
 15 Kessler, Kalli               Tigard Youth             38.19  -0.3  1 
 16 Basi, Simran                 JC Spirit Mu             41.82  -0.3  1 
 
Event 85  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Frazier, Jonathan            Team Blackou             27.05  -1.5  2 
  2 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed             27.07  -1.5  2 
  3 Perry, Micah                 37-Unattache             27.32  -1.5  2 
  4 Carter, Aiden                Tigard Youth             28.03  -1.5  2 
  5 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier             28.08  -1.5  2 
  6 Hagel, Joseph                Spokane Spee             28.12  -2.2  1 
  7 Purcell, Quincy              Rain City Fl             28.27  -1.5  2 
  8 Mendez, Kobe                 Tigard Youth             28.68  -2.2  1 
  9 Korbmacher, Andre            Ready-Set-Go             28.94  -1.5  2 
 10 Micks, Tayshaun              Team Blackou             29.80  -1.5  2 
 11 Quirino Reyes, Anthony       Valley Track             30.19  -2.2  1 
 12 Kelly, Pierce                Team Blackou             30.36  -2.2  1 
 13 Nelson, Chandler             Team Blackou             31.61  -2.2  1 
 14 Ezell-Rojas, Kobe            Beaverton Yo             32.36  -2.2  1 
 15 Johnson, Elias               Step ur Game             34.06  -2.2  1 
 
Event 86  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Satterlee, Elizabeth         Beaverton Yo           7:38.93  
  2 Wolf, Claudia                Cascade Stri           7:55.96  
  3 Nguyen, Kaydence             Salem Track            7:58.23  
  4 Ballard, Kelsey              Federal Way            8:12.23  
  5 Lettenmaier, Emily           Sovah Track            9:04.40  
 
Event 87  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balazs, Benjamin             37-Unattache           6:31.56  
  2 Gonzalez, Evan               Salem Track            6:43.47  
  3 Fisher, Hayden               Federal Way            6:48.83  
  4 Piper, Tucker                Salem Track            7:03.96  
  5 Clement, John                37-Unattache           7:14.53  
  6 Whalen, Brennan              Sovah Track            7:19.26  
  7 Goemaere, Andrew             Salem Track            7:30.18  
  8 Whalen, Ethan                Sovah Track            7:33.94  
  8 Hunter, Elias                Salem Track            7:33.94  
 10 Kessler, Koby                Tigard Youth           7:44.35  
 11 Ellis, Luke                  Salem Track            7:49.89  
 
Event 88  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swain, Abigail               Valley Track           7:50.33  
  2 Murie, Karissa               Wenatchee Va           9:23.67  
  3 Kaiser, Lauren               Flanagan Cla           9:31.48  
 
Event 89  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beam, Joshua                 36-Unattache           6:21.40  
  2 Stelzer, Zerah               Athletics Ea           6:31.14  
  3 Ashley, Ethan                Cascade Stri           6:46.21  
  4 Severin, Zackary             Valley Flash           6:52.86  
  5 Gasperini, Gavin             Sovah Track            7:19.24  
  6 Weidman, Jack                Valley Flash           7:20.17  
  7 Standley, Collin             Sovah Track            7:30.82  
  8 Egbo, Emeka                  37-Unattache           8:27.21  
 
Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Federal Way Track  'A'                              1:07.33  
  2 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                   1:17.48  
 
Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                   1:06.56  
  2 Valley Flash  'A'                                   1:12.61  
 
Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                              58.58  
  2 Federal Way Track  'A'                                58.70  
  3 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                   1:00.55  
  4 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                   1:02.96  
  5 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                             1:04.12  
  6 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                              1:04.81  
  7 Valley Flash  'A'                                   1:10.03  
 
Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inner City Steppers  'A'                              57.25  
  2 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                     57.77  
  3 Tri City Thunder  'A'                               1:00.00  
  4 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                             1:02.57  
  5 Valley Flash  'A'                                   1:02.65  
 
Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                        52.39   2 
  2 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                               55.90   2 
  3 Federal Way Track  'A'                                55.95   2 
  4 Inner City Steppers  'A'                              56.06   2 
  5 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                  57.86   2 
  6 Tri City Thunder  'A'                                 59.88   2 
  7 King Cobras Track & Field  'A'                      1:00.04   1 
  8 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             1:00.84   2 
  9 Valley Flash  'A'                                   1:01.10   1 
 10 Albina Roadrunners  'B'                             1:02.83   1 
 
Event 97  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 54.83  
  2 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                     55.48  
  3 Federal Way Track  'A'                                55.83  
  4 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                                56.37  
  5 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               56.55  
  6 Valley Flash  'A'                                     57.51  
 
Event 98  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Step ur Game Up  'A'                                  50.71   2 
  2 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                               51.63   2 
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 53.40   1 
  4 Valley Flash  'A'                                     54.70   1 
  5 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                     54.88   1 
  6 King Cobras Track & Field  'A'                        55.01   2 
  7 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                  55.01   2 
  8 Step ur Game Up  'B'                                  55.76   2 
 
Event 99  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                        50.43  
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               50.63  
  3 Step ur Game Up  'A'                                  51.26  
  4 Valley Flash  'A'                                     54.75  
  5 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 55.51  
 
Event 100  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                     48.83   2 
  2 High Voltage  'A'                                     49.51   2 
  3 Step ur Game Up  'A'                                  49.69   2 
  4 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                               50.12   2 
  5 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                     50.22   2 
  6 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                            51.37   2 
  7 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 51.45   2 
  8 Step ur Game Up  'B'                                  52.75   1 
  9 Olympic Peninsula Track Club  'A'                     53.39   1 
 10 Wenatchee Valley Track Team  'A'                      54.48   1 
 11 Tri City Thunder  'A'                                 56.23   1 
 
Event 101  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                              44.16  
  2 Step ur Game Up  'A'                                  44.18  
  3 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                                46.23  
  4 Tri City Thunder  'A'                                 48.17  
 -- Step ur Game Up  'B'                                     DQ  
 
Event 102  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                            47.10  
  2 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                     47.75  
  3 Spokane Speed Academy  'B'                            50.12  
  4 Xtreme Speed  'B'                                     50.32  
  5 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                     50.51  
  6 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                              50.77  
  7 Thriller Track & Field  'A'                           53.20  
 
Event 103  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm  'A'                                  41.88   2 
  2 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                     42.37   2 
  3 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                            42.54   2 
  4 Step ur Game Up  'A'                                  43.71   2 
  5 Spokane Speed Academy  'B'                            43.97   2 
  6 Step ur Game Up  'B'                                  44.12   1 
  7 Xtreme Speed  'B'                                     44.21   1 
  8 Tri City Thunder  'A'                                 44.50   2 
  9 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                                44.56   2 
 10 Spokane Speed Academy  'C'                            46.16   1 
 11 High Voltage  'A'                                     47.56   2 
 -- Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                        DQ   1  Exchange outside zon
 
Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                            4:57.27  
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                               5:01.52  
  3 Federal Way Track  'A'                              5:03.17  
  4 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                   5:07.72  
  5 Valley Flash  'A'                                   5:12.56  
  6 Sonic Boom Running  'A'                             5:25.48  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rain City Flyers  'A'                               4:48.77  
  2 Beaverton Youth Track  'A'                          5:38.62  
 
Event 108  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                      4:42.90  
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                               4:44.49  
  3 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                   4:57.65  
  4 Speed N Action Track & Field  'A'                   5:11.72  
  5 Federal Way Track  'A'                              5:14.75  
  6 Rain City Flyers  'A'                               5:16.73  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                               4:30.76  
  2 Valley Flash  'A'                                   4:54.43  
  3 JC Spirit Multi Event  'A'                          5:33.40  
 
Event 112  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                4:18.86   2 
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                               4:23.18   2 
  3 Step ur Game Up  'A'                                4:26.34   2 
  4 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             4:28.93   2 
  5 Valley Flash  'A'                                   4:29.45   1 
  6 Rain City Flyers  'A'                               4:37.64   2 
  7 Speed N Action Track & Field  'A'                   4:58.44   1 
  8 JC Spirit Multi Event  'A'                          5:16.98   1 
 
Event 113  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                      4:06.63  
  2 Federal Way Track  'A'                              4:08.99  
  3 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                4:25.60  
 
Event 114  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                   3:57.74   2 
  2 Step ur Game Up  'A'                                4:02.35   2 
  3 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                4:02.88   2 
  4 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                          4:06.50   2 
  5 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                             4:10.23   2 
  6 Spokane Speed Academy  'B'                          4:21.19   1 
  7 Step ur Game Up  'B'                                4:23.91   2 
  8 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                              4:39.21   2 
  9 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                   4:46.01   1 
 10 JC Spirit Multi Event  'A'                          5:19.65   1 
 
Event 115  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                3:31.17  
  2 Step ur Game Up  'A'                                3:35.20  
 
Event 116  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                4:03.77  
  2 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                          4:06.03  
  3 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                   4:09.80  
  4 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                            4:11.96  
  5 Spokane Speed Academy  'B'                          4:13.59  
  6 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                   4:17.27  
  7 Thriller Track & Field  'A'                         4:28.97  
 
Event 117  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                3:24.02  
  2 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                          3:24.03  
  3 Step ur Game Up  'A'                                3:27.70  
  4 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                   3:30.12  
  5 Spokane Speed Academy  'B'                          3:33.65  
  6 Evergreen Storm  'A'                                3:34.09  
  7 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                   3:34.12  
  8 Spokane Speed Academy  'C'                          3:42.82  
 
Event 118  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salem Track  'A'                                   11:10.62  
  2 Beaverton Youth Track  'A'                         11:16.01  
  3 Federal Way Track  'A'                             11:35.49  
  4 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            12:06.09  
 
Event 119  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                              10:26.04  
  2 Beaverton Youth Track  'A'                         10:42.73  
 
Event 120  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            10:21.84  
  2 Salem Track  'A'                                   11:29.33  
  3 Beaverton Youth Track  'A'                         11:40.68  
  4 JC Spirit Multi Event  'A'                         12:44.08  
 
Event 121  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             8:58.34  
  2 High Voltage  'A'                                   9:26.97  
  3 Teammates Running Club  'A'                         9:39.38  
  4 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                      9:40.84  
  5 King Cobras Track & Field  'A'                     10:13.12  
 
Event 122  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                               10:16.06  
  2 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                         10:24.24  
  3 JC Spirit Multi Event  'A'                         12:44.73  
 
Event 123  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                8:53.50  
  2 Salem Track  'A'                                    9:24.03  
 
Event 125  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                8:37.80  
  2 Valley Flash  'A'                                   8:53.50  
 
Event 126  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lord-Roberson, Maya          Rainier Beac          10:53.41  
  2 Dilworth, Paityn             JC Spirit Mu          13:03.89  
 
Event 127  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Durkee, John                 Sun City                    DQ   improper technique
 
Event 128  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starr, Calley                JC Spirit Mu           8:17.71  
  2 Manogaran, Manisha           Cascade Stri          10:53.72  
 
Event 129  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dilworth, Eli                JC Spirit Mu           9:13.23  
 -- Fish, Hayden                 Tualatin You                DQ   improper technique
 
Event 130  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Motes, Sophia                JC Spirit Mu          18:52.70  
  2 Amacher, Danielle            JC Spirit Mu          19:16.63  
  3 Basi, Simran                 JC Spirit Mu          19:48.66  
 
Event 131  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dilworth, Tanner             JC Spirit Mu          20:09.89  
  2 Shepard, KeyShawn            Rainier Beac          27:20.14  
 
Event 132  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mueller, Callie              Thriller Tra          22:22.38  
  2 Love, Kesley                 Rainier Beac          27:20.14  
 
Event 133  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manogaran, Narendra          Cascade Stri          27:30.25  
  2 Nash, Kivon                  Team Blackou          28:41.30  
 
Event 134  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Audrey                Thriller Tra          22:05.04  
  2 Love, Sesley                 Rainier Beac          22:08.02  
 
Event 135  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon, Ethan               Thriller Tra          22:37.56  
 
Event 202  High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Westermeyer, Tabitha         37-Unattache             1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage             1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Swanson, Elise               Tigard Youth             1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Wilson, Chloe                South Centra            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Shimp, Hayden                Sherwood Tra             1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Mullenix, Layla              Washington W            J1.05m    3-05.25 
  8 Sohlman, Harper              Tigard Youth             1.00m    3-03.25 
  9 Lovely, Kathryn              Salem Track             J1.00m    3-03.25 
 10 Moore, Amira                 Tigard Youth            J1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Borg, Annika                 Valley Flash                NH            
 
Event 203  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Craft, Garet                 Tri City Thu             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Sellman, D'Vaughntae         King Cobras             J1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight               1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Elliott, Braeden             Thriller Tra            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Chertok, Charles             Thriller Tra            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Christin, Cohen              Barron Park              1.00m    3-03.25 
  7 Mikkola, Niklas              Cascade Stri            J1.00m    3-03.25 
  8 Barsotti, Henry              McMinnville             J1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 204  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nettles, Sabina              Top Flight               1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Patton, Addison              Step ur Game            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Phelps, Dasia                Federal Way             J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Meissner, Liliana            Speed Unlimi            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Thompson, Gabriella          Evergreen St             1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Siemer, Addalei              Flanagan Cla            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Helm, Daria                  Valley Flash             1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Stover, Mariah               Flanagan Cla            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Clinch, Emilly               Tigard Youth             1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 Shimp, Ayla                  Sherwood Tra             1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 Strickland, Haley            Flanagan Cla            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 12 Stout, Quinn                 Sonic Boom R            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 13 Hughart, Molly               Tigard Youth             1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Horn, Imani                  Albina Roadr                NH            
 -- McLellan, Anna               Valley Flash                NH            
 
Event 205  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Geron                 Federal Way              1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Murff, Greyson               Tigard Youth             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Ganashamoorthy, Caden        Speed Unlimi             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Goke, Phillip                Sonic Boom R            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Sabido, Liam                 Step ur Game            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Proteau, Wyatt               37-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Brown, Quincy                Cascade Stri            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Lines, Cooper                Tigard Youth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Mikkola, Torsten             Cascade Stri            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 10 Sulpizio, Ryan               Valley Flash             1.20m    3-11.25 
 11 Gerlach, Phillipe            Inner City S            J1.20m    3-11.25 
 12 Miller, Kendrick             Federal Way              1.15m    3-09.25 
 13 Ramsey, Harrison             McMinnville             J1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Ngugi, Isaac                 Tri City Thu                NH            
 
Event 206  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daley, Angelique             Amity Track              1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Lilleberg, Erica             36-Unattache            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Moll, Hana                   4 Performanc            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Bakke, Kyra                  Tigard Youth             1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Katahdin, Sonia              Mustang Trac            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Pietz, Autumn                Flanagan Cla             1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Speich, Natalie              Step ur Game            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Stuard, Julia                Tahoma Track            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Kessler, Kalli               Tigard Youth             1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Hutyler, Madelyn             Valley Flash            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 13 Cox, Kendal                  Sonic Boom R            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 14 Rice, Katie                  Step ur Game             1.30m    4-03.25 
 14 Triplett, Raisina            Tigard Youth             1.30m    4-03.25 
 14 Ledbetter, Liliana           Emerald Vall             1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Herrin, Aubrey               Tri City Thu                NH            
 
Event 207  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Micah                 37-Unattache             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Carter, Aiden                Tigard Youth             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Haywood, Benjamin            Albina Roadr            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Sullivan, Porter             Tigard Youth             1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way              1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Hagel, Joseph                Spokane Spee             1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Jongeward, Ryder             Spokane Spee             1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Manolides, Niko              Federal Way              1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Heisser, Mason               Speed Unlimi            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Ellis, Aydin                 Beaverton Yo             1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Yamada, Ever                 High Voltage            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Lasher, Jordan               Yelm Tornado            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Stanfield, Desmond           High Voltage             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 208  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gates, Emma                  Salem Track              1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Ince, Reagan                 Tahoma Track             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Smart, Aiyah                 Cascade Stri            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Duncan, Alyssa               36-Unattache            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Taft, Savannah               Step ur Game             1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Calvin-Stupfel, Alison       Salem Track             J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Sheets, Abby                 37-Unattache            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Sukumar, Anika               Step ur Game            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Sanchez, Elia                Valley Track            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra             1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Burke, Eve                   Olympic Peni             1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Cullen, Alyssa               Kitsap Flier             1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Ramos, Magali                Valley Track                NH            
 
Event 209  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Zachary              Step ur Game             1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 McCracken, Joshua            Yelm Tornado            J1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Kauffman, Nicholas           Flying Ajs               1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track              1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Sanders, Isaac               Tri City Thu            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Ellis, Jalen                 37-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Dinh, Clark                  Evergreen St            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Hinderman, AJ                Central Oreg            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac             1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Zheng, Bishan                Lake Oswego              1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Heisser, Aaron               Speed Unlimi               DNF            
 
Event 210  High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Julia                 35-Unattache             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Uzoekwe, Colleen             37-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Carlson, Abigail             Yelm Tornado             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra             1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Rhoads, Giovanna             36-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Walton, Skyler               Spokane Spee             1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite                NH            
 -- Gibson, Sophie               JC Spirit Mu                NH            
 
Event 211  High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache             2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Berkey, Neal                 Tri City Thu             1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 King Jr, James               Central Oreg             1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Taft, Duncan                 Step ur Game             1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Croffie, Nana-Kojo           Evergreen St             1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 McAndie, David               Evergreen St            J1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Knott, Riley                 56-Unattache               XNH            
 -- Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed                NH            
 
Event 212  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moll, Amanda                 4 Performanc             3.45m   11-03.75 
  2 Katahdin, Sonia              Mustang Trac             3.30m   10-10.00 
  3 Moll, Hana                   4 Performanc             3.15m   10-04.00 
  4 Berkey, Bridgette            Amity Track              2.10m    6-10.75 
 -- Blue, Takiyah                High Voltage                NH            
 
Event 213  Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parks, Jonathon              Prefontaine              3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Woodhouse, Christian         Tigard Youth             2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Moore, Ethan                 35-Unattache             2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Temple Jr, Justin            Team Blackou                NH            
 -- Heath, Logan                 36-Unattache                NH            
 
Event 214  Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neiders, Allison             Northwest Po             3.75m   12-03.50 
  2 Holmes, Taylor               Northwest Po             3.60m   11-09.75 
  3 Lear, Maggie                 Northwest Po             3.45m   11-03.75 
  4 Lepow, Susanna               Speed Unlimi             3.30m   10-10.00 
  5 Nilsen, Isabella             Northwest Po             3.00m    9-10.00 
  6 Oberman, Graison             35-Unattache             2.85m    9-04.25 
  7 Hillemann, Kaitlyn           Yelm Tornado             2.70m    8-10.25 
  8 Prall, Nicole                37-Unattache            J2.70m    8-10.25 
  9 Fleury, Cosette              Northwest Po            J2.70m    8-10.25 
 10 Rusch, Isabelle              Willamette S             2.40m    7-10.50 
 11 Laughlin, Chamber            Valley Track             2.10m    6-10.75 
 -- Mattison, Isabella           36-Unattache                NH            
 
Event 215  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McVey, Mason                 Northwest Po             4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Summers, Trent               Prefontaine              3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Swett, Quentin               Spokane Pole             3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Cates, Austin                Valley Track             3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Reaves, Brandon              Valley Track             3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 McCracken, Joshua            Yelm Tornado            J3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Martin, Jackson              Spokane Pole             3.35m   10-11.75 
  8 Stewart, Tyke                35-Unattache            J3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Wubbena, Xavier              Evergreen St                NH            
 -- Brannan, Dakota              56-Unattache            X3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Event 216  Pole Vault 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kistler, Lianne              Northwest Po             3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Serex, Samantha              Northwest Po             3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Watkins, Tessa               36-Unattache            J3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Stermer, Celyn               Northwest Po            J3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Kline, Elena                 Northwest Po            J3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 van Wormer, Sophia           35-Unattache            J3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Hatzenbeler, Annie           Northwest Po            J3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Folger-Vent, Rosalie         37-Unattache             3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Woodring, Samantha           37-Unattache            J3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Schultz, Sierra              Willamette S            J3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Schultz, Savannah            Willamette S            J3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Ross, Rebekah                Spokane Pole            J3.50m   11-05.75 
 13 Crain, Reagan                Spokane Pole             3.20m   10-06.00 
 14 Moore, Audrey                35-Unattache             2.90m    9-06.25 
 15 Daugherty, Elizabeth         36-Unattache             2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- McCann, Sydney               Willamette S                NH            
 -- Bartlett, Gabrielle          37-Unattache                NH            
 
Event 217  Pole Vault 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klobutcher, Zachary          36-Unattache             4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Lane, James                  36-Unattache             4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Bartling II, Nicholas        36-Unattache            J4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 McJunkin, Danny              36-Unattache            J4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Berkey, Neal                 Tri City Thu            J4.40m   14-05.25 
  6 Canfield, Harrison           Downstream T             4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 Provo, Kacey                 36-Unattache             4.25m   13-11.25 
  8 Olson, Aaron                 Downstream T            J4.25m   13-11.25 
  9 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache            J4.25m   13-11.25 
 -- Gomez, Gabriel               Valley Track                NH            
 
Event 218  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Ogbeide, Osarieme            Tigard Youth             3.01m  +0.0   9-10.50  2 
  2 McClain, Ella                Top Flight               2.95m  -0.9   9-08.25  2 
  3 Desuze, Jalyssa              Federal Way              2.73m   1.7   8-11.50  2 
  4 Gracien, Abrial              Bremerton Ja             2.70m  +0.0   8-10.25  2 
  5 Gilson, Grace                36-Unattache             2.53m   0.9   8-03.75  2 
  6 Miller, Cora                 37-Unattache             2.52m   3.2   8-03.25  2 
  7 Sanders, Ryleigh-Jill        Tahoma Track             2.48m  -0.9   8-01.75  1 
  8 Walls, Cali                  Valley Flash             2.18m  +0.0   7-02.00  1 
  9 Woodard, Zion                Sonic Boom R             2.16m   0.4   7-01.00  2 
 10 Wright, Zeruiah              Spokane Spee             2.14m   1.1   7-00.25  2 
 11 Russell, Lijah               Cascade Stri             2.13m   1.8   7-00.00  1 
 12 Cardenas, Maleah             Sun City                 1.85m   1.2   6-01.00  1 
 13 Vanderzanden, Tenley         Amity Track              1.84m  -0.9   6-00.50  1 
 14 Chamberlain, Addison         Tri City Thu             1.77m  -0.3   5-09.75  1 
 -- Garnett, Keziah              JC Spirit Mu              FOUL                  1 
 -- Tinling, Audrey              Tualatin You              FOUL                  2 
 
Event 219  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Judie, Jess                  Bremerton Ja             3.25m   1.8  10-08.00  2 
  2 Bray, Lazarus                Speed N Acti             3.19m   0.7  10-05.75  2 
  3 Sylvestre, Amare             Bremerton Ja             2.90m   3.9   9-06.25  2 
  4 Sanders, Esiah               Inner City S             2.68m  -0.5   8-09.50  1 
  5 Ervin, Julius                Valley Flash             2.65m   0.2   8-08.50  2 
  6 Miller, Jonah                37-Unattache             2.51m  -0.2   8-03.00  2 
  7 Vital, Gabriel               Get-r-done               2.45m   2.0   8-00.50  2 
  8 Krebs, Oliver                Rain City Fl             2.41m   1.8   7-11.00  1 
  9 Dumitriu, James              Xtreme Speed             2.24m   3.6   7-04.25  1 
 10 Wells, Malcolm               37-Unattache             2.12m   1.6   6-11.50  2 
 11 Smith, Noah                  Tri City Thu             2.07m   0.7   6-09.50  1 
 12 McArthur, Keeryn             Valley Flash             1.69m   1.8   5-06.50  1 
 13 Rainbow, Keegan              Bremerton Ja             1.38m   0.5   4-06.50  1 
 -- McArthur, Lochlan            Valley Flash              FOUL                  1 
 -- Carter, Xavier               South Centra              FOUL                  2 
 -- Ramirez, Zach                Beaverton Yo              FOUL                  1 
 
Event 220  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Kasia                Federal Way              3.83m   NWI  12-06.75  2 
  2 Fellows, Sydney              Rain City Fl             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50  2 
  3 Couch, Taitum                Federal Way              3.74m   NWI  12-03.25  2 
  4 Regnier, Lillian             Central Oreg2            3.49m   NWI  11-05.50  2 
  5 Scott, Victoria              Inner City S             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25  1 
  6 Miller, Addie                Tigard Youth             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00  2 
  6 Sweet-Deakings, Haylee       Federal Way              3.43m   NWI  11-03.00  2 
  8 Shelby, Amelia               Tigard Youth             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75  1 
  9 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00  2 
 10 Thaman, Lily                 Cascade Stri             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00  2 
 11 Devenport, Juliet            Emerald Vall             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00  1 
 12 Lovely, Kathryn              Salem Track              3.04m   NWI   9-11.75  1 
 13 Hoag, Eva                    Tri City Thu             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25  1 
 13 Johnson, Justine             Valley Flash             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25  1 
 15 Cleveland, Keely             Spokane Merc             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50  1 
 -- Sulpizio, Morgan             Valley Flash              FOUL                  1 
 
Event 221  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Garner, Dixon                Tigard Youth             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50  2 
  2 Dillard, Jordan              Step ur Game             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25  2 
  3 Brown, Kai                   Tahoma Track             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25  2  4th attempt
  4 Williams, Major              Tigard Youth            J3.99m   NWI  13-01.25  2  3rd attempt
  5 Sellman, D'Vaughntae         King Cobras              3.81m   NWI  12-06.00  2 
  6 Nunez, Ryzen                 King Cobras              3.65m   NWI  11-11.75  1 
  7 Ellis, Adam                  Salem Track              3.62m   NWI  11-10.50  2 
  8 O'Neill, Jaxon               Barron Park              3.60m   NWI  11-09.75  1 
  9 Singleton, Treyson           Cascade Stri             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75  1 
 10 Hagashi, Nitai               Speed Unlimi             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00  1 
 11 Elliott, Braeden             Thriller Tra             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75  2  2nd throw
 12 Boatsman, Kai                Sherwood Tra            J3.47m   NWI  11-04.75  2  1st throw
 13 Huckins, Lonnie              Albina Roadr             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00  1 
 14 Hansen, Nolan                Valley Flash             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00  2 
 15 Christin, Cohen              Barron Park              3.24m   NWI  10-07.75  1 
 16 Hawker, Harlin               Tri City Thu             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25  1 
 17 Wright, Silas                Spokane Spee             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00  1 
 18 Chambers, Weston             Tri City Thu             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25  1 
 
Event 222  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight               4.65m   2.0  15-03.25  2 
  2 Brown, LaJaya                South Centra             4.36m   1.8  14-03.75  2 
  3 Byers, Rebecca               Speed Unlimi             4.35m   2.0  14-03.25  2 
  4 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               4.31m   2.4  14-01.75  2 
  5 Muir, Evadis                 Step ur Game             4.23m   2.4  13-10.50  2 
  6 Preston, Mena                Seattle Spee             4.17m   1.0  13-08.25  2 
  7 Perry, Ja'Kieya              Team Blackou             4.07m   2.3  13-04.25  1 
  8 Thomas, Zari                 Emerald Vall             4.03m   0.4  13-02.75  1 
  9 Patton, Addison              Step ur Game             3.93m   1.2  12-10.75  2 
  9 Khan, Aaliyah                Speed Unlimi             3.93m   2.3  12-10.75  2 
 11 Stefan, Kayla                Valley Track             3.92m   0.9  12-10.50  1 
 12 Olsen, Zoey                  Tri City Thu             3.88m   2.2  12-08.75  1 
 13 Mercer, Madelyn              Tri City Thu             3.67m   0.9  12-00.50  1 
 14 Ellis, Kiyana                37-Unattache             3.63m   1.4  11-11.00  1 
 14 Thompson, Gabriella          Evergreen St             3.63m   0.2  11-11.00  2 
 16 Marshall, Carmen             37-Unattache             3.56m   1.5  11-08.25  2 
 17 Teahn, Samantha              McMinnville              3.46m   0.4  11-04.25  1 
 18 Tischhauser, Harlyn          Tigard Youth             3.34m   1.3  10-11.50  1 
 19 Fogah, Adrie-anna            Sun City                 3.09m   1.9  10-01.75  1 
 
Event 223  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Ganashamoorthy, Caden        Speed Unlimi             4.73m   1.3  15-06.25  2 
  2 Hicks, Jordan                Beaverton Yo             4.47m   3.9  14-08.00  2 
  3 Janney, Joseph               High Altitud             4.41m   3.3  14-05.75  2 
  4 Ezell-Rojas, Keoni           Beaverton Yo             4.39m   1.3  14-05.00  2 
  5 Sathiq, Rayhan               Cascade Stri             4.31m  -1.2  14-01.75  1 
  6 Perry, Caleb                 37-Unattache             4.23m   0.9  13-10.50  2 
  7 Siddiqui, Farhaan            Cascade Stri             4.17m   2.9  13-08.25  1 
  8 Sabido, Liam                 Step ur Game             4.09m   1.0  13-05.00  2 
  9 Jordan, Immanuel             Cheetah Trac             4.03m   1.2  13-02.75  1 
  9 Triplett, Darian             Tigard Youth             4.03m   1.7  13-02.75  2 
 11 Kammers, Dillon              Valley Flash             3.95m   3.6  12-11.50  1 
 12 Petaia, Mika                 Federal Way              3.93m   3.7  12-10.75  1 
 13 Bhatia, Manav                Rainier Beac             3.91m   2.8  12-10.00  1 
 14 Gienger, Tyler               Salem Track              3.88m   3.2  12-08.75  2 
 15 Ngugi, Isaac                 Tri City Thu             3.46m   2.5  11-04.25  2 
 16 Wright, Isaiah               Spokane Spee             3.39m   2.9  11-01.50  1 
 17 Cardenas, Luke               Sun City                 3.12m   3.7  10-03.00  1 
 
Event 224  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Beckmon, Sophia              Step ur Game             5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50  2 
  2 Johnson, Erin                Rainier Beac             5.02m   1.3  16-05.75  2 
  3 Atkins, Cassandra            Flying Ajs               5.01m   2.1  16-05.25  2 
  4 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla             4.97m   2.4  16-03.75  2 
  5 Green, Vai                   Xtreme Speed             4.77m   1.7  15-07.75  2 
  6 Rice, Katie                  Step ur Game             4.70m   1.9  15-05.00  2 
  7 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse      Team Blackou             4.68m   2.2  15-04.25  2 
  8 Baker, Braelyn               36-Unattache             4.58m   2.0  15-00.50  2 
  9 Molden, Selah                Step ur Game             4.39m   1.6  14-05.00  1 
 10 Taylor, Gianna               37-Unattache             4.26m   1.7  13-11.75  2 
 11 Bradford, Italia             Valley Flash             4.23m   1.2  13-10.50  2 
 12 Tischhauser, Ruby            Tigard Youth             4.20m   2.9  13-09.50  1 
 13 Ervin, Shalene               Valley Flash             4.17m   3.3  13-08.25  1 
 14 Butler, Saya                 Lake Oswego              4.09m   2.1  13-05.00  1 
 14 Hayes, Lariah                Valley Flash             4.09m   2.1  13-05.00  1 
 14 Triplett, Raisina            Tigard Youth             4.09m  +0.0  13-05.00  1 
 17 Herrin, Aubrey               Tri City Thu             3.78m  +0.0  12-05.00  1 
 18 Henneberg, Aliese            Valley Flash             3.68m   1.8  12-01.00  1 
 19 Page, Bailey                 Tri City Thu             3.57m   1.9  11-08.50  1 
 
Event 225  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Keenan                35-Unattache             5.93m   2.4  19-05.50  2 
  2 Tongco, Jonah                Days Track C             5.92m   2.5  19-05.25  2 
  3 Carter, Aiden                Tigard Youth             5.88m   2.1  19-03.50  2 
  4 Khan, Azad                   Speed Unlimi             5.83m   3.2  19-01.50  2 
  5 Tran, Thang                  Team Evoluti             5.49m   3.8  18-00.25  1 
  6 Holcombe, Jonathan           Barron Park              5.41m   1.3  17-09.00  1 
  7 Stewart, Noah                Rainier Beac             5.38m   3.0  17-08.00  2 
  8 Ellison, Sean                Xtreme Speed             5.13m   1.5  16-10.00  2 
  9 Bradley, Hunter              Speed N Acti             4.98m   3.5  16-04.25  2 
 10 Klein, Zachary               Tigard Youth             4.96m   1.5  16-03.25  2 
 11 Thompson, Demari             Valley Track             4.89m   2.5  16-00.50  2 
 12 Gadd, Noah                   Valley Flash             4.73m   1.7  15-06.25  1 
 13 Varani, Marco                Speed Unlimi             4.58m   1.3  15-00.50  1 
 14 Young, Nathaniel             JC Spirit Mu             4.50m   3.1  14-09.25  1 
 15 Sullivan, Porter             Tigard Youth             4.40m   1.4  14-05.25  1 
 16 Kirsch, Kyle                 Central Oreg2            4.23m   3.1  13-10.50  1 
 17 Harvey, Lance                Valley Flash             3.94m   1.8  12-11.25  1 
 18 Wright, Elijah               Spokane Spee             3.71m   2.4  12-02.25  1 
 
Event 226  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Maasai             High Voltage             5.30m  -0.6  17-04.75  2 
  2 Daniel, Harley               Step ur Game             5.24m  -0.2  17-02.25  2 
  3 Edwards, Gabrielle           Rainier Beac             5.20m  -1.4  17-00.75  2 
  4 Lemus, Cassandra             Cascade Stri             5.11m  -0.3  16-09.25  2 
  4 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             5.11m  -1.3  16-09.25  2 
  6 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany      Flying Ajs               5.05m  -0.3  16-07.00  2 
  7 Stefan, Emily                Valley Track             4.94m  -1.2  16-02.50  2 
  8 Ballard, Syrynyty            Step ur Game             4.79m  -1.2  15-08.75  2 
  9 Calvin-Stupfel, Alison       Salem Track              4.67m  -1.3  15-04.00  2 
 10 Rusch, Isabelle              Willamette S             4.61m  -1.0  15-01.50  1 
 11 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra             4.60m  -1.2  15-01.25  1 
 12 Jackson, Maya                Spokane Spee             4.36m  -1.4  14-03.75  1 
 12 Franklin, Lexi               Tri City Thu             4.36m  -0.7  14-03.75  1 
 14 Ramos, Tamia                 Flying Ajs               4.27m  -0.8  14-00.25  2 
 14 Lane, Claudia                Step ur Game             4.27m  -0.8  14-00.25  1 
 16 Page, Taylor                 Tri City Thu             4.05m  -0.6  13-03.50  1 
 17 Sorenson, Lorelai            Tri City Thu             3.96m  -0.9  13-00.00  1 
 18 Wright, Jael                 Spokane Spee             3.75m  -1.6  12-03.75  1 
 
Event 227  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Chao, Aaron                  37-Unattache             6.37m   1.0  20-10.75  2 
  2 Rentie IV, Joren James       Thriller Tra             6.29m   2.5  20-07.75  2 
  3 Lopez, Lyricc                High Voltage             6.27m   0.9  20-07.00  2 
  4 Raasch, Jacob                Cascade Stri            J6.27m   3.5  20-07.00  2 
  5 Atkinson Jr, Nathan          Xtreme Speed             6.19m   2.3  20-03.75  2 
  6 Dillard, Marcus              Step ur Game             6.09m   1.4  19-11.75  1 
  7 Marshall, Rocco              Step ur Game             6.03m   1.8  19-09.50  2 
  8 Davis, Dawit                 Rainier Beac             5.96m   2.9  19-06.75  2 
  9 Porter, Zachary              Step ur Game             5.93m   1.8  19-05.50  2 
 10 Andrews, Jacob               Ready-Set-Go             5.78m   1.1  18-11.75  1 
 11 Laxson, Logan                36-Unattache             5.76m   2.4  18-10.75  2 
 12 Conrath, Ryan                Valley Flash             5.69m   2.2  18-08.00  1 
 13 Rifani, Kai                  Step ur Game             5.58m   2.0  18-03.75  1 
 14 Patton, Ian                  37-Unattache             5.50m   1.2  18-00.50  1 
 15 Coffin, Jacob                Valley Flash             5.44m   1.3  17-10.25  1 
 -- Elliott, Cory                Albina Roadr              FOUL                  1 
 
Event 228  Long Jump 17-18 Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track             5.69m  -1.0  18-08.00  2 
  2 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       Speed Unlimi             5.60m  -0.8  18-04.50  2 
  3 Rogers, Sativa               Spokane Spee             5.57m  -1.2  18-03.25  2 
  4 Duckett, Camille             Seattle Spee             5.46m  -3.3  17-11.00  2 
  5 Herring, Nadia               Flying Ajs               5.41m  -1.0  17-09.00  2 
  6 Uzoekwe, Colleen             37-Unattache             5.16m  -1.3  16-11.25  2 
  7 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier             5.02m  -1.6  16-05.75  2 
  7 Aczon, Kasee                 Tahoma Track             5.02m  -1.5  16-05.75  1 
  9 Emanuel, Olivia              Flying Ajs               4.80m  -2.5  15-09.00  1 
 10 Smith, Sophie                37-Unattache             4.65m  -1.2  15-03.25  1 
 11 Lemus, Chantal               37-Unattache             4.26m  -1.3  13-11.75  1 
 12 Zhang, Alyssa                37-Unattache             4.23m  -1.6  13-10.50  1 
 
Event 229  Long Jump 17-18 Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Nick                36-Unattache             6.74m  +0.0  22-01.50  2 
  2 Etafo, Justice               Tahoma Track             6.61m  -1.9  21-08.25  2 
  3 Wilson III, Ronald           Xtreme Speed             6.46m  -1.8  21-02.50  2 
  4 Christensen, Carson          Tahoma Track             6.43m  -1.0  21-01.25  2 
  5 Tran, Weslie                 Evergreen St             6.36m  -0.9  20-10.50  2 
  6 Hill, Drew                   High Voltage             6.15m  -1.5  20-02.25  2 
  7 Hathaway, Jared              Valley Flash             6.13m  -0.6  20-01.50  1 
  8 Findtner, Samuel             Step ur Game             6.08m  -1.5  19-11.50  2 
  9 Carringer, Benjamin          High Altitud             5.95m  -0.6  19-06.25  1 
 10 Flury, Jacob                 37-Unattache             5.73m  -1.7  18-09.75  1 
 11 Veimau, Justin               37-Unattache             5.36m  -1.8  17-07.00  1 
 12 Robinson, Matthew            Tri City Thu             5.31m  -1.6  17-05.25  1 
 13 Wright, Moses                Spokane Spee             5.13m  -2.0  16-10.00  1 
 
Event 230  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Cassandra            Flying Ajs              10.71m  -0.9  35-01.75 
  2 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla            10.52m   1.0  34-06.25 
  3 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse      Team Blackou             9.62m   1.3  31-06.75 
  4 Pietz, Autumn                Flanagan Cla             9.19m   2.8  30-02.00 
  5 Lemuz, Scarlet               Lake Oswego              9.17m   1.4  30-01.00 
  6 Sparks, Harmony              Emerald Vall             7.59m   2.1  24-11.00 
 
Event 231  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Quincy              Rain City Fl            11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
  2 Klein, Zachary               Tigard Youth            10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
  3 Rogers Jr, Keith             Team Blackou             9.72m   NWI  31-10.75 
  4 Temple Jr, Justin            Team Blackou             9.40m   NWI  30-10.25 
  5 Hayes, Logan                 Tigard Youth             9.26m   NWI  30-04.75 
  6 Behrens, Nicholas            High Voltage             9.08m   NWI  29-09.50 
 
Event 232  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Cullen, Alyssa               Kitsap Flier            10.63m  -1.0  34-10.50  2 
  2 Ramos, Tamia                 Flying Ajs              10.34m  -0.7  33-11.25  2 
  3 Sandoval, Gabriela           Flying Ajs              10.31m  -0.5  33-10.00  1 
  4 Jackson, Maya                Spokane Spee            10.27m  -0.3  33-08.50  2 
  5 Rasmussen, Myra              35-Unattache            10.24m  -1.2  33-07.25  2 
  6 Calvin-Stupfel, Alison       Salem Track             10.19m  -0.6  33-05.25  2 
  7 Berger, Tessa                Flanagan Cla             9.96m  -0.2  32-08.25  1 
  8 Phillips, Mackenzii          37-Unattache             9.90m  -0.2  32-05.75  2 
  9 Avery, Nicole                Comets Track             9.72m  -1.2  31-10.75  2 
 10 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja             9.45m  -0.7  31-00.00  1 
 11 McCants, Jenay               Flanagan Cla             9.40m  -0.4  30-10.25  2 
 12 Ramos, Magali                Valley Track             8.67m  -1.0  28-05.50  1 
 13 Page, Taylor                 Tri City Thu             8.64m  -1.0  28-04.25  1 
 14 Wright, Lauryn               Kitsap Flier             8.52m  -0.5  27-11.50  1 
 15 Sorenson, Lorelai            Tri City Thu             7.99m  -1.2  26-02.75  1 
 -- Shannon, Margaret            Rain City Fl                ND   NWI            1 
 
Event 233  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kauffman, Nicholas           Flying Ajs              13.06m   1.2  42-10.25 
  2 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage            12.81m   2.1  42-00.50 
  3 Vaughn, Isaac                Tahoma Track            12.69m   1.9  41-07.75 
  4 Conrath, Ryan                Valley Flash            12.62m   2.6  41-05.00 
  5 Hendrickson, Rohan           High Voltage            12.54m   2.1  41-01.75 
  6 Richardson, Elias            Thriller Tra            12.30m   2.8  40-04.25 
  7 Olson, Andrew                Tahoma Track            12.16m   2.2  39-10.75 
  8 Marshall, Rocco              Step ur Game            11.84m   2.1  38-10.25 
  8 Porter, Zachary              Step ur Game            11.84m   1.7  38-10.25 
 10 Coffin, Jacob                Valley Flash            11.78m   1.9  38-07.75 
 11 Raasch, Jacob                Cascade Stri            11.53m   2.6  37-10.00 
 12 Moolky, Ankur                37-Unattache            11.09m   2.3  36-04.75 
 13 Fowler, Trey                 Central Oreg            10.86m   3.5  35-07.75 
 14 Hutchinson, Lin Lin          37-Unattache            10.81m   1.8  35-05.75 
 15 Pai, Kushal                  37-Unattache            10.49m   2.8  34-05.00 
 
Event 234  Triple Jump 17-18 Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Harris, Lyric                High Voltage            11.85m  -0.3  38-10.50  2 
  2 Emanuel, Olivia              Flying Ajs              11.46m  -1.2  37-07.25  2 
  3 Talius, Ellie                36-Unattache            11.34m   0.2  37-02.50  2 
  4 LyDay, Tayler                Albina Roadr            11.07m  -0.6  36-04.00  2 
  5 Vandenberg, Madison          Tahoma Track            10.99m  -0.8  36-00.75  2 
  6 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier            10.89m   0.5  35-08.75  2 
  7 Stevenson, Jaden             Flying Ajs              10.59m  -2.4  34-09.00  1 
  8 Zhang, Alyssa                37-Unattache             9.88m  -1.9  32-05.00  1 
  9 Green, Audrey                Thriller Tra             9.38m   0.5  30-09.25  1 
 10 Smith, Sophie                37-Unattache             8.93m  -1.9  29-03.75  1 
 11 Lemus, Chantal               37-Unattache             8.78m   1.5  28-09.75  1 
 
Event 235  Triple Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Nick                36-Unattache            14.55m  -0.3  47-09.00 
  2 Gray, Javon                  Flying Ajs              14.48m  -1.2  47-06.25 
  3 Davydenko, Davyd             High Voltage            14.38m  -1.0  47-02.25 
  4 Hathaway, Jared              Valley Flash            13.31m  -1.4  43-08.00 
  5 Hill, Alexander              Flying Ajs              13.10m  -1.0  42-11.75 
  6 Christensen, Carson          Tahoma Track            13.02m  -1.8  42-08.75 
  7 Findtner, Samuel             Step ur Game            12.83m  -1.2  42-01.25 
  8 Hines, Christopher           Kitsap Flier            12.74m  -1.6  41-09.75 
  9 Tran, Weslie                 Evergreen St            12.70m  -1.4  41-08.00 
 10 Benjamin, Bill               Xtreme Speed            12.46m  -1.9  40-10.50 
 11 Flury, Jacob                 37-Unattache            12.25m  -2.2  40-02.25 
 12 Pereda, Samuel               Step ur Game            12.02m  -2.0  39-05.25 
 13 Veimau, Justin               37-Unattache            11.60m  -0.6  38-00.75 
 14 King Jr, James               Central Oreg            10.91m  -1.1  35-09.50 
 
Event 236  Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beard, Kimberly              36-Unattache            24.67m      80-11 
  2 Johnson, Marissa             Tigard Youth            24.58m      80-08 
  3 Williges, Yazmeen            Mustang Trac            22.41m      73-06 
  4 Newton, Jazmyn               Inner City S            20.39m      66-11 
  5 Barnhart, Avery              35-Unattache            18.77m      61-07 
  6 Stefan, Kayla                Valley Track            18.75m      61-06 
  7 Contreras gonzalez, Kare     JC Spirit Mu            18.54m      60-10 
  8 Brooks, Rylee                Team Evoluti            16.53m      54-03 
  9 Sorenson, Elsa               Tri City Thu            16.01m      52-06 
 10 Smiley, Violet               Flanagan Cla            15.06m      49-05 
 11 Thomas, Haylee               Valley Flash            14.96m      49-01 
 12 Vanderzanden, Riley          Amity Track             14.67m      48-01 
 13 Lesieur, Violet              Flanagan Cla            14.29m      46-10 
 14 McCants, Harley              Flanagan Cla            13.83m      45-04 
 15 Thomas, Jadyn                Valley Flash            13.44m      44-01 
 16 Virdell, Haley               Speed Unlimi            12.83m      42-01 
 17 Teters, Emma                 Sonic Boom R            11.55m      37-11 
 
Event 237  Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pasillas-stanton, Juan       Albina Roadr            29.02m      95-02 
  2 Gray, Kylan                  Thurston Fie            28.77m      94-05 
  3 Moore, Kaleb                 JC Spirit Mu            27.86m      91-05 
  4 Boyd, Hudson                 Tigard Youth            26.54m      87-01 
  5 Straka, Joseph               Team Evoluti            23.88m      78-04 
  6 Straka, Shaun                Team Evoluti            22.90m      75-01 
  7 Chirgwin, Lucas              37-Unattache            18.58m      60-11 
  8 Gomez, Isaac                 Tri City Thu            18.56m      60-11 
  9 Golda, Carter                Sherwood Tra            18.09m      59-04 
 10 Foster, Christopher          Team Blackou            17.88m      58-08 
 11 Clary, Emery                 Yelm Tornado            15.25m      50-00 
 12 Harnett, Colby               Valley Flash            13.01m      42-08 
 13 Todhunter, Jude              Valley Flash             9.39m      30-10 
 
Event 238  Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Straka, Mataya               Team Evoluti            32.02m     105-01 
  2 Hughes, Hallee               37-Unattache            28.56m      93-08 
  3 Ward, Taja                   Rainier Beac            26.60m      87-03 
  4 Shigemitsu, Hanna            Speed Unlimi            23.02m      75-06 
  5 Koskondy, Jordan             Valley Track            22.61m      74-02 
  6 Kirk-Woodbury, Sophronia     High Voltage            22.42m      73-07 
  7 Riley, Kaleah                Bremerton Ja            21.99m      72-02 
  8 Speer, Madison               SuperThrower            21.03m      69-00 
  9 Harnett, Alexa               Valley Flash            20.00m      65-07 
 10 Kirk-Woodbury, Dakota        High Voltage            19.48m      63-11 
 11 Rice, Emily                  Amity Track             17.91m      58-09 
 12 Kessler, Kalli               Tigard Youth            17.39m      57-01 
 13 Wyman, Lauren                Mustang Trac            17.33m      56-10 
 14 Beadle, Hannah               Salem Track             16.24m      53-03 
 
Event 239  Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, JaBron               Team Evoluti            40.01m     131-03 
  2 Kilkenny, Sheppard           Sherwood Tra            36.36m     119-03 
  3 McCarty, Drew                Beaverton Yo            36.35m     119-03 
  4 Hottman, Bradley             Tri City Thu            30.47m     100-00 
  5 Nelson, Austin               Tigard Youth            29.75m      97-07 
  6 Dickson, Anthony             Speed N Acti            29.47m      96-08 
  7 Schroder, Rosko              Valley Flash            27.92m      91-07 
  8 Fossatti, Payton             Beaverton Yo            25.06m      82-03 
  9 Hadley, Braden               Salem Track             23.56m      77-03 
 10 Cooper, Marcos               37-Unattache            19.17m      62-11 
 11 Kortjohn, Aiden              Yelm Tornado            17.54m      57-06 
 12 Griswold, Calvin             Spokane Spee            15.92m      52-03 
 
Event 240  Discus Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gelston, Katelynn            Tri City Thu            41.52m     136-03 
  2 Straka, Tyara                Team Evoluti            40.21m     131-11 
  3 Fuiava, Ho oponokau ilan     Bremerton Ja            39.24m     128-09 
  4 Newton, Jewyl                Inner City S            36.69m     120-04 
  5 Hollands, Kyeese             Albina Roadr            35.89m     117-09 
  6 Young, Laura                 JC Spirit Mu            32.74m     107-05 
  7 Chiellini, Sofia             Yelm Tornado            32.13m     105-05 
  8 Vanderzanden, Haley          Amity Track             31.23m     102-05 
  9 Tata-Rodrigues Jr, Gabri     Valley Track            30.11m      98-09 
 10 Mann, Jordan                 Evergreen St            30.08m      98-08 
 11 Orange, Saydi                Tahoma Track            28.79m      94-05 
 12 Horton, Jordyn               Team Blackou            27.40m      89-11 
 -- Whipp, Raleigh               37-Unattache              FOUL            
 
Event 241  Discus Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nubbe, Jeremiah              Yelm Tornado            47.47m     155-09 
  2 Humphries, Donaven           Tahoma Track            42.88m     140-08 
  3 McCartney, Ryan              Tri City Thu            41.70m     136-10 
  4 Bernt, Garret                36-Unattache            41.13m     134-11 
  5 Hottman, Caden               Tri City Thu            40.07m     131-05 
  6 Olson, Keith                 Team Evoluti            39.79m     130-06 
  7 Clawson, Ian                 SuperThrower            35.85m     117-07 
  8 Buettner, Jack               Central Oreg            35.40m     116-02 
  9 Agresta, Jacob               37-Unattache            32.34m     106-01 
 10 Richardson, Elias            Thriller Tra            31.62m     103-09 
 11 Reed, Gavin                  Valley Track            30.79m     101-00 
 12 Adams, Ethan                 37-Unattache            30.17m      99-00 
 13 Rice, Kyle                   Amity Track             29.98m      98-04 
 14 Callander, Parker            Tahoma Track            28.50m      93-06 
 
Event 242  Discus Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoekstre, Gretchen           37-Unattache            49.46m     162-03 
  2 Fisher, Kaiah                Rogue Athlet            44.45m     145-10 
  3 Chirgwin, Anessa             SuperThrower            43.73m     143-06 
  4 Rasmussen, Keeley            SuperThrower            42.11m     138-02 
  5 David, Ava                   SuperThrower            40.71m     133-07 
  6 Robison, Lydia               Cascade Stri            39.67m     130-02 
  7 Crook, Mattison              Tahoma Track            36.91m     121-01 
  8 Mose, Meleana                Tahoma Track            36.49m     119-09 
  9 Schloss, Kahlani             35-Unattache            36.09m     118-05 
 10 Krisky, Katey                SuperThrower            35.84m     117-07 
 11 Santos, Peyton               Tri City Thu            35.66m     117-00 
 12 Andres, Krystal              Valley Track            35.33m     115-11 
 13 Gelston, Suzanne             Tri City Thu            34.37m     112-09 
 14 Layman, Hallee               36-Unattache            33.60m     110-03 
 15 Payne, Alexandra             Kitsap Flier            33.57m     110-02 
 16 Chou, Kaitlyn                Evergreen St            30.79m     101-00 
 17 Ward, Takiyah                Rainier Beac            29.24m      95-11 
 
Event 243  Discus Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kis, Mariano                 SuperThrower            53.00m     173-11 
  2 Moore, Maxwell               37-Unattache            51.80m     169-11 
  3 Paul, Aiden                  SuperThrower            49.69m     163-00 
  4 Culbertson, Noah             Sherwood Tra            46.80m     153-06 
  5 Clary, Elliot                Yelm Tornado            46.60m     152-11 
  6 Yen, Eli                     Speed Unlimi            46.49m     152-06 
  7 Mercado, Aidan               Tahoma Track            44.91m     147-04 
  8 Tucker, Jake                 37-Unattache            43.64m     143-02 
  9 Ahlf, Andrew                 Yelm Tornado            41.00m     134-06 
 10 Swaney, Braden               Tri City Thu            40.27m     132-01 
 11 Gibbon, Jackson              36-Unattache            40.26m     132-01 
 12 Magness, Damon               McMinnville             39.06m     128-02 
 13 Hagel, Seth                  Spokane Spee            37.77m     123-11 
 14 Wells, Andrew                37-Unattache            36.27m     119-00 
 15 Manlimos, Mark               Tahoma Track            35.76m     117-04 
 16 Gutierrez, Fidel             Tri City Thu            34.56m     113-05 
 17 Gray, Jaydan                 Thurston Fie            34.12m     111-11 
 18 McBride, Scott               35-Unattache            33.94m     111-04 
 -- Moore, Jameson               Kitsap Flier              FOUL            
 
Event 244  Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Madison               SuperThrower            37.71m     123-09 
  2 Harrington, Hope             35-Unattache            32.74m     107-05 
  3 Vanderzanden, Haley          Amity Track             32.71m     107-04 
  4 Wadley, Tatiyanna            Yelm Tornado            28.43m      93-03 
  5 Preston, Alayna              Yelm Tornado            20.26m      66-06 
 
Event 245  Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erickson IV, Henry           36-Unattache            48.99m     160-09 
  2 Nubbe, Jeremiah              Yelm Tornado            46.77m     153-05 
  3 McCartney, Ryan              Tri City Thu            44.40m     145-08 
  4 Humphries, Donaven           Tahoma Track            43.13m     141-06 
  5 Clawson, Ian                 SuperThrower            39.63m     130-00 
  6 Hottman, Caden               Tri City Thu            32.33m     106-01 
  7 Agresta, Jacob               37-Unattache            31.88m     104-07 
  8 Bettinger, Ty                SuperThrower            27.09m      88-10 
  9 Callander, Parker            Tahoma Track            22.48m      73-09 
 -- Rice, Kyle                   Amity Track               FOUL            
 
Event 246  Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David, Ava                   SuperThrower            51.26m     168-02 
  2 Rasmussen, Keeley            SuperThrower            46.54m     152-08 
  3 Payne, Alexandra             Kitsap Flier            45.60m     149-07 
  4 Walls, Alyssa                SuperThrower            44.70m     146-08 
  5 Robison, Lydia               Cascade Stri            40.05m     131-05 
  6 Chirgwin, Anessa             SuperThrower            39.99m     131-02 
  7 George, Maelyn               35-Unattache            39.55m     129-09 
  8 Frketich, Lala Belle         SuperThrower            39.51m     129-07 
  9 Crook, Mattison              Tahoma Track            32.90m     107-11 
 10 Santos, Peyton               Tri City Thu            31.43m     103-01 
 11 Ottaway, Caitlin             36-Unattache            30.93m     101-06 
 12 Gallo, Kaitlyn               36-Unattache            30.91m     101-05 
 13 Knott, Ella                  37-Unattache            30.33m      99-06 
 14 Howard, Sophie               36-Unattache            29.44m      96-07 
 
Event 247  Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knight, Trey                 Evergreen St            75.91m     249-00 
  2 White, Jayden                36-Unattache            55.16m     181-00 
  3 Clary, Elliot                Yelm Tornado            52.23m     171-04 
  4 Coppedge, Daniel             SuperThrower            48.05m     157-08 
  4 Gibbon, Jackson              36-Unattache            48.05m     157-08 
  6 Wells, Andrew                37-Unattache            44.05m     144-06 
  7 Campbell, Miller             36-Unattache            41.16m     135-00 
  8 Hagel, Seth                  Spokane Spee            33.15m     108-09 
  9 Richardson, Xavier           Thriller Tra            32.30m     106-00 
 10 Gutierrez, Fidel             Tri City Thu            31.64m     103-10 
 11 Swaney, Braden               Tri City Thu            31.62m     103-09 
 12 Dickson, Travis              37-Unattache            27.00m      88-07 
 
Event 248  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bugher, Nezeya               Sherwood Tra            13.92m      45-08 
  2 Foster, Lailah               High Voltage            12.69m      41-08 
  3 Imke, Julieanna              Team Blackou            11.29m      37-00 
  4 Gracien, Abrial              Bremerton Ja             9.76m      32-00 
  5 Vanderzanden, Tenley         Amity Track              9.02m      29-07 
  6 Russell, Lijah               Cascade Stri             5.26m      17-03 
  7 Imke, Genesis                Team Blackou             4.49m      14-09 
 
Event 249  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis-Ames, Timothy         Cascade Stri            19.07m      62-07 
  2 Boatsman, Tae                Sherwood Tra            17.74m      58-02 
  3 Clukey, Jakoby               Federal Way             15.20m      49-10 
  4 Couch, Isaac                 Federal Way             14.31m      46-11 
  5 Sohlman, John                Tigard Youth            13.19m      43-03 
  6 Williams, Kyvin              Tahoma Track            13.07m      42-10 
  7 Mickelson, Nils              Sun City                11.48m      37-08 
  8 Smith, Noah                  Tri City Thu            10.93m      35-10 
  9 Dooley II, Mark              Federal Way             10.42m      34-02 
 10 Steber, Kolton               Sherwood Tra            10.33m      33-11 
 11 Bradford, Kinring            Valley Flash            10.28m      33-09 
 12 Ramirez, Zach                Beaverton Yo             9.83m      32-03 
 13 Gaulden Jr, Harion           Kitsap Flier             9.39m      30-10 
 14 Schumacher, Henry            Barron Park              8.53m      28-00 
 15 Scott, Gavin                 Beaverton Yo             8.05m      26-05 
 
Event 250  Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac            28.41m      93-02 
  2 Hughes, Hadley               37-Unattache            24.38m      80-00 
  3 Khan, Alisha                 Speed Unlimi            22.95m      75-03 
  4 Johnson, Grace               Team Blackou            22.75m      74-08 
  5 Shelby, Amelia               Tigard Youth            20.22m      66-04 
  6 Sanders, Zoee                Inner City S            17.24m      56-07 
  7 Goode, Liyanna               Federal Way             16.72m      54-10 
  8 Rainbow, Jade                Bremerton Ja            16.10m      52-10 
  9 Bartholomew, Peyton          Valley Flash            15.09m      49-06 
 10 Kammers, Emma                Valley Flash            14.24m      46-09 
 11 Lord-Roberson, Maya          Rainier Beac            13.89m      45-07 
 12 Garnett, Brisa               JC Spirit Mu            12.13m      39-09 
 13 Russell, Jolie               Sherwood Tra            12.10m      39-08 
 14 Ervin, Samaya                Valley Flash             9.73m      31-11 
 15 Craft, Savannah              Tri City Thu             8.07m      26-06 
 
Event 251  Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Englund, Isaiah              Federal Way             31.40m     103-00 
  2 Hansen, Nolan                Valley Flash            31.28m     102-07 
  3 Boatsman, Kai                Sherwood Tra            30.77m     100-11 
  4 Schroder, Winston            Valley Flash            29.58m      97-00 
  5 Urbaniak, Nicco              Cascade Stri            24.64m      80-10 
  6 Foster, Myles                Team Blackou            23.96m      78-07 
  7 Garner, Tyson                Tigard Youth            23.50m      77-01 
  8 Bauer, Kaiden                Bremerton Ja            21.78m      71-05 
  9 Pfau III, Anthony            Valley Flash            20.81m      68-03 
 10 Hoener, Carson               Valley Flash            18.86m      61-10 
 11 Officer, Boone               Sonic Boom R            17.97m      58-11 
 12 McCarty, Jack                Beaverton Yo            17.96m      58-11 
 13 Thomas, Griffin              Sherwood Tra            17.91m      58-09 
 14 Filip, Adan                  Albina Roadr            16.91m      55-06 
 15 White, Maurice               Rainier Beac            16.73m      54-11 
 16 Campbell, Cole               Tigard Youth            16.72m      54-10 
 17 Vasile, Ryan                 South Centra            16.13m      52-11 
 
Event 252  Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Khan, Aaliyah                Speed Unlimi            29.56m      97-00 
  2 Beard, Kimberly              36-Unattache            25.59m      83-11 
  3 Vanderzanden, Riley          Amity Track             25.41m      83-04 
  4 Petersen, Ella               Flanagan Cla            22.74m      74-07 
  5 Monroe, Hailey               Tualatin You            22.55m      74-00 
  6 Heffernan, Grace             Flanagan Cla            21.68m      71-01 
  7 Williams, Jada               Tigard Youth            21.66m      71-01 
  8 Stout, Quinn                 Sonic Boom R            20.89m      68-06 
  9 Newton, Jazmyn               Inner City S            20.28m      66-06 
 10 Barnhart, Avery              35-Unattache            19.74m      64-09 
 11 McCants, Harley              Flanagan Cla            19.69m      64-07 
 12 Bugher, Evylee               Sherwood Tra            19.56m      64-02 
 13 Thomas, Haylee               Valley Flash            18.85m      61-10 
 14 Conkey, Charlene             King Cobras             16.34m      53-07 
 15 Mays, Leilani                Albina Roadr            14.95m      49-00 
 16 Waddell, Rhaya               Tigard Youth            14.00m      45-11 
 17 Bradford, Adria              Valley Flash            13.43m      44-01 
 18 Meissner, Liliana            Speed Unlimi            12.90m      42-04 
 19 Thomas, Jadyn                Valley Flash            11.32m      37-02 
 
Event 253  Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Manav                Rainier Beac            37.08m     121-08 
  2 Brown, Tyler                 Lake Oswego             35.74m     117-03 
  3 Brown, Quincy                Cascade Stri            30.80m     101-00 
  4 Moore, Kaleb                 JC Spirit Mu            30.27m      99-04 
  5 Colvin, Brooks               Speed Unlimi            26.87m      88-02 
  6 Couch, Jonas                 Federal Way             26.60m      87-03 
  7 Gray, Kylan                  Thurston Fie            25.92m      85-00 
  8 Miller, Kendrick             Federal Way             25.69m      84-03 
  9 Foster, Christopher          Team Blackou            23.19m      76-01 
 10 Chirgwin, Lucas              37-Unattache            22.25m      73-00 
 11 Golda, Carter                Sherwood Tra            21.22m      69-07 
 12 Howe, James                  Cascade Stri            20.18m      66-02 
 13 Borg, Erik                   Valley Flash            20.02m      65-08 
 14 Walls Jr, Cameron            Valley Flash            18.80m      61-08 
 15 Hogan, Kaleb                 Valley Flash            18.60m      61-00 
 16 Clary, Emery                 Yelm Tornado            18.40m      60-04 
 17 Gomez, Isaac                 Tri City Thu            16.30m      53-06 
 18 Richter, Jackson             Valley Flash            15.65m      51-04 
 -- Jones, Trevelle              Valley Flash                ND            
 
Event 254  Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Hallee               37-Unattache            31.71m     104-00 
  2 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park             29.07m      95-04 
  3 Matora, Alexa                Speed Unlimi            27.29m      89-06 
  4 Doyle, Kathryn               36-Unattache            27.07m      88-10 
  5 Beck, Hannah                 JC Spirit Mu            26.73m      87-08 
  6 Rice, Emily                  Amity Track             25.65m      84-02 
  7 Ervin, Shalene               Valley Flash            25.22m      82-09 
  8 Warren, Ainsley              Spokane Spee            24.63m      80-10 
  9 Wyman, Lauren                Mustang Trac            24.11m      79-01 
 10 Berkey, Bridgette            Amity Track             23.81m      78-01 
 11 Ward, Taja                   Rainier Beac            23.65m      77-07 
 12 Hayes, Lariah                Valley Flash            23.12m      75-10 
 13 Owen, Kaidyn                 Valley Flash            21.55m      70-08 
 14 Vuong, Eden                  Barron Park             19.87m      65-02 
 15 LaMothe, Lilyana             Federal Way             19.22m      63-01 
 16 Milton, McKenzie             Sherwood Tra            18.80m      61-08 
 17 Braunsein, Natalie           36-Unattache            18.16m      59-07 
 18 Kirk-Woodbury, Sophronia     High Voltage            15.90m      52-02 
 19 Henneberg, Aliese            Valley Flash            15.34m      50-04 
 20 Robinson, Melea              Valley Flash            14.72m      48-03 
 
Event 255  Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berger, Max                  Rainier Beac            49.15m     161-03 
  2 Kilkenny, Sheppard           Sherwood Tra            39.95m     131-01 
  3 Euchi, Kaleb                 Beaverton Yo            37.45m     122-10 
  4 Dickson, Anthony             Speed N Acti            36.61m     120-01 
  5 Schroder, Rosko              Valley Flash            35.28m     115-09 
  6 Kwong, Zachary               37-Unattache            34.78m     114-01 
  7 Levchak, Gavin               Federal Way             29.59m      97-01 
  8 Imke, Steven                 Team Blackou            29.21m      95-10 
  9 Woodhouse, Christian         Tigard Youth            29.19m      95-09 
 10 Ellis, Aydin                 Beaverton Yo            24.11m      79-01 
 11 Johnson, Isaiah              Team Blackou            24.04m      78-10 
 12 Cardenas, Gabriel            Sun City                21.38m      70-02 
 13 Jayakumar, Rithvick          Cascade Stri            20.96m      68-09 
 14 Stephens, Jameson            Team Blackou            20.56m      67-05 
 15 Cooper, Marcos               37-Unattache            19.73m      64-09 
 16 Bauer, Matthew               Bremerton Ja            16.72m      54-10 
 
Event 256  Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Mackenzii          37-Unattache            40.76m     133-09 
  2 Watson, Tiana                35-Unattache            38.34m     125-09 
  3 Hollands, Kyeese             Albina Roadr            37.70m     123-08 
  4 Orange, Saydi                Tahoma Track            37.67m     123-07 
  5 Gelston, Katelynn            Tri City Thu            37.34m     122-06 
  6 Overton, Mykiah              Rising Phoen            33.12m     108-08 
  7 Mager, Grace                 37-Unattache            32.23m     105-09 
  8 Franklin, Lexi               Tri City Thu            31.12m     102-01 
  9 Lentz, Campbell              Cascade Stri            29.28m      96-01 
 10 Zehner, Eboni                JC Spirit Mu            28.43m      93-03 
 11 Young, Laura                 JC Spirit Mu            27.59m      90-06 
 12 Gedelman, Jayde              Olympic Peni            27.51m      90-03 
 13 Vanderzanden, Haley          Amity Track             27.19m      89-02 
 14 Fong, Morgan                 Tahoma Track            26.83m      88-00 
 15 Avery, Nicole                Comets Track            26.61m      87-04 
 16 Lesieur, Mickaylea           Flanagan Cla            22.77m      74-08 
 17 Horton, Jordyn               Team Blackou            21.97m      72-01 
 18 Roberts, Marissa             Yelm Tornado            17.24m      56-07 
 
Event 257  Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sirmon, Dash                 35-Unattache            57.45m     188-06 
  2 Jennings, Samuel             Rising Phoen            55.69m     182-08 
  3 Rieckmann, Ryan              Spokane Spee            50.81m     166-08 
  4 Milton, Austin               Sherwood Tra            45.30m     148-07 
  5 Vetter, Laughlin             Salem Track             40.00m     131-03 
  6 Brown, Carson                McMinnville             39.17m     128-06 
  7 Garcia, Luis                 35-Unattache            37.41m     122-09 
  8 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac            37.34m     122-06 
  9 Braunstein, Jakob            3 Peaks Thro            36.95m     121-03 
 10 Tobery, Jacob                Tri City Thu            36.83m     120-10 
 11 Patton, Ian                  37-Unattache            35.01m     114-10 
 12 Tobery, Jordan               Tri City Thu            33.72m     110-07 
 13 Rice, Kyle                   Amity Track             27.76m      91-01 
 14 Lanticse, Andrew             Sovah Track             24.46m      80-03 
 
Event 258  Javelin Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sara                37-Unattache            43.96m     144-03 
  2 Esler, Isabelle              37-Unattache            43.16m     141-07 
  3 Traeger, Riley               37-Unattache            41.85m     137-04 
  4 George, Maelyn               35-Unattache            39.64m     130-01 
  5 Krohn, Josephine             37-Unattache            39.02m     128-00 
  6 Knott, Ella                  37-Unattache            37.30m     122-04 
  7 Smith, Ashley                SuperThrower            36.11m     118-06 
  8 Walls, Alyssa                SuperThrower            35.08m     115-01 
  9 Durbin, Carli                36-Unattache            32.22m     105-08 
 10 Schloss, Kahlani             35-Unattache            31.97m     104-11 
 11 Robison, Lydia               Cascade Stri            30.48m     100-00 
 12 Tran, Karlena                Hazen Track             28.22m      92-07 
 13 Slaughter, Courtney          SuperThrower            25.22m      82-09 
 14 Hedrick, Meya                High Voltage            24.46m      80-03 
 15 Gelston, Suzanne             Tri City Thu            24.25m      79-07 
 16 Gallo, Kaitlyn               36-Unattache            23.07m      75-08 
 17 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite            22.31m      73-02 
 18 Gonzalez, Gloria             36-Unattache            17.33m      56-10 
 19 Berger, Bailey               Tri City Thu            16.04m      52-07 
 
Event 259  Javelin Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nizich, Joseph               SuperThrower            61.36m     201-04 
  2 Shouman, Gabriel             Tahoma Track            59.35m     194-09 
  3 Hockett, Matthew             Spokane Spee            55.34m     181-07 
  4 Dullum, Carter               Tahoma Track            50.13m     164-06 
  5 Lane, James                  36-Unattache            49.84m     163-06 
  6 Etafo, Justice               Tahoma Track            47.87m     157-01 
  7 Campbell, Miller             36-Unattache            47.22m     154-11 
  8 Gray, Jaydan                 Thurston Fie            45.51m     149-04 
  9 Dickson, Travis              37-Unattache            43.70m     143-04 
 10 Benoscek, Mavrick            35-Unattache            37.23m     122-02 
 
Event 260  Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Durkee, Sadie                Sun City                 4.53m   14-10.50 
  2 Golda, Paige                 Sherwood Tra             4.46m   14-07.75 
  3 Conkey, Marin                King Cobras              3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 McClain, Ella                Top Flight               3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 Foster, Lailah               High Voltage             3.79m   12-05.25 
  6 Horsley, Hannah              Valley Flash             3.67m   12-00.50 
  7 Cotton, Kamryn               Tri City Thu             2.85m    9-04.25 
  8 Imke, Genesis                Team Blackou             2.80m    9-02.25 
 
Event 261  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madlem, Brady                Tualatin You             5.39m   17-08.25 
  2 Steber, Kolton               Sherwood Tra             5.25m   17-02.75 
  3 Howard, Deacon               Amity Track              4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 Smith, Noah                  Tri City Thu             4.61m   15-01.50 
  5 Ramirez, Zach                Beaverton Yo             4.41m   14-05.75 
  6 Krebs, Sebastian             Rain City Fl             4.27m   14-00.25 
  7 Sohlman, John                Tigard Youth             4.01m   13-02.00 
 
Event 262  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac             8.53m   28-00.00 
  2 Hughes, Hadley               37-Unattache             8.30m   27-02.75 
  3 Sanders, Zoee                Inner City S             7.92m   26-00.00 
  4 Ratcliffe, Kennedi           South Centra             6.17m   20-03.00 
  5 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage             5.75m   18-10.50 
  6 Lord-Roberson, Maya          Rainier Beac             5.43m   17-09.75 
  7 Davis, Alani                 Bremerton Ja             5.31m   17-05.25 
  8 Ervin, Samaya                Valley Flash             4.96m   16-03.25 
  9 Goode, Liyanna               Federal Way              4.93m   16-02.25 
 10 Hubbard, Gracie              Sonic Boom R             4.79m   15-08.75 
 11 Moore, Amira                 Tigard Youth             4.53m   14-10.50 
 12 Borg, Annika                 Valley Flash             3.78m   12-05.00 
 13 Kammers, Emma                Valley Flash             3.51m   11-06.25 
 14 Craft, Savannah              Tri City Thu             2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schroder, Winston            Valley Flash             7.91m   25-11.50 
  2 Bauer, Kaiden                Bremerton Ja             7.66m   25-01.75 
  3 O'Neill, Jaxon               Barron Park              7.36m   24-01.75 
  4 Garner, Tyson                Tigard Youth             7.10m   23-03.50 
  5 Vasile, Ryan                 South Centra             6.81m   22-04.25 
  6 Straka, Erik                 Team Evoluti             6.59m   21-07.50 
  7 McCarty, Jack                Beaverton Yo             6.11m   20-00.50 
  8 White, Maurice               Rainier Beac             5.89m   19-04.00 
  9 Garrett, Mathieu             Flying Ajs               5.70m   18-08.50 
 10 Durkee, John                 Sun City                 5.40m   17-08.75 
 11 Chambers, Weston             Tri City Thu             5.10m   16-08.75 
 12 Webster, James               Valley Flash             4.97m   16-03.75 
 13 Law, Reece                   Tigard Youth             3.36m   11-00.25 
 14 Sen, Guna                    Cascade Stri             2.74m    9-00.00 
 
Event 264  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Williges, Yazmeen            Mustang Trac            11.95m   39-02.50  2 
  2 Johnson, Marissa             Tigard Youth            10.31m   33-10.00  2 
  3 Beard, Kimberly              36-Unattache             9.17m   30-01.00  2 
  4 Newton, Jazmyn               Inner City S             9.09m   29-10.00  2 
  5 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight               8.89m   29-02.00  2 
  6 Sorenson, Elsa               Tri City Thu             8.84m   29-00.00  1 
  7 Virdell, Haley               Speed Unlimi             8.82m   28-11.25  2 
  8 Monroe, Hailey               Tualatin You             8.74m   28-08.25  2 
  9 Garcia, Sophia Yzabelle      Sonic Boom R             7.60m   24-11.25  2 
 10 Brooks, Rylee                Team Evoluti             7.59m   24-11.00  1 
 11 Petersen, Ella               Flanagan Cla             7.41m   24-03.75  2 
 12 McCants, Harley              Flanagan Cla             7.18m   23-06.75  1 
 13 Stefan, Kayla                Valley Track             7.06m   23-02.00  1 
 14 Smiley, Violet               Flanagan Cla             6.81m   22-04.25  2 
 15 Thomas, Haylee               Valley Flash             6.58m   21-07.25  1 
 16 Contreras gonzalez, Kare     JC Spirit Mu             6.52m   21-04.75  1 
 17 Muir, Evadis                 Step ur Game             6.43m   21-01.25  1 
 18 Thomas, Jadyn                Valley Flash             6.13m   20-01.50  1 
 19 Bradford, Adria              Valley Flash             5.28m   17-04.00  1 
 20 Mays, Leilani                Albina Roadr             4.72m   15-06.00  1 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pasillas-stanton, Juan       Albina Roadr            14.09m   46-02.75 
  2 Bhatia, Manav                Rainier Beac            12.86m   42-02.25 
  3 Hartman, Logan               Central Oreg            12.42m   40-09.00 
  4 Gray, Kylan                  Thurston Fie            11.54m   37-10.50 
  5 Moore, Kaleb                 JC Spirit Mu            10.96m   35-11.50 
  6 Boyd, Hudson                 Tigard Youth            10.66m   34-11.75 
  7 Straka, Joseph               Team Evoluti            10.62m   34-10.25 
  8 White, Geron                 Federal Way             10.39m   34-01.25 
  9 Straka, Shaun                Team Evoluti             9.57m   31-04.75 
 10 Hicks, Jordan                Beaverton Yo             9.07m   29-09.25 
 11 Gomez, Isaac                 Tri City Thu             8.83m   28-11.75 
 12 Golda, Carter                Sherwood Tra             8.20m   26-11.00 
 13 Sulpizio, Ryan               Valley Flash             7.98m   26-02.25 
 14 Foster, Christopher          Team Blackou             7.89m   25-10.75 
 15 Couch, Jonas                 Federal Way              7.34m   24-01.00 
 16 Clary, Emery                 Yelm Tornado             6.87m   22-06.50 
 17 Forman, Hadyn                Washington W             6.01m   19-08.75 
 18 Fansler, Cade                Tri City Thu             5.94m   19-06.00 
 
Event 266  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Straka, Mataya               Team Evoluti            13.89m   45-07.00 
  2 Ward, Taja                   Rainier Beac            12.87m   42-02.75 
  3 Hughes, Hallee               37-Unattache            11.40m   37-05.00 
  4 Katahdin, Sonia              Mustang Trac            11.35m   37-03.00 
  5 Koskondy, Jordan             Valley Track            10.56m   34-07.75 
  6 Love, Tresley                Rainier Beac            10.09m   33-01.25 
  7 Bynum, Jada                  Federal Way              9.56m   31-04.50 
  8 Ferraro, Melia               Valley Flash             9.40m   30-10.25 
  9 Molden, Selah                Step ur Game             9.30m   30-06.25 
 10 Caulfield, Eva               Tigard Youth             9.27m   30-05.00 
 11 Wyman, Lauren                Mustang Trac             9.18m   30-01.50 
 12 Shigemitsu, Hanna            Speed Unlimi             8.74m   28-08.25 
 13 Morris, Amanda               Yelm Tornado             8.31m   27-03.25 
 14 Owen, Kaidyn                 Valley Flash             7.99m   26-02.75 
 15 Harnett, Alexa               Valley Flash             7.64m   25-00.75 
 
Event 267  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, JaBron               Team Evoluti            13.43m   44-00.75 
  2 Batiste-Wyatt, Tevian        Albina Roadr            12.01m   39-05.00 
  3 Carter, Aiden                Tigard Youth            11.43m   37-06.00 
  4 Batiste-Wyatt, Kaimbrian     Albina Roadr            11.14m   36-06.75 
  5 Schroder, Rosko              Valley Flash            10.79m   35-05.00 
  6 McCarty, Drew                Beaverton Yo            10.68m   35-00.50 
  7 Dickson, Anthony             Speed N Acti            10.10m   33-01.75 
  8 Rosenstock, Eilas            High Voltage             9.79m   32-01.50 
  9 Cooper, Marcos               37-Unattache             9.54m   31-03.75 
 10 Nelson, Austin               Tigard Youth             9.37m   30-09.00 
 11 Kilkenny, Sheppard           Sherwood Tra             9.22m   30-03.00 
 12 Hottman, Bradley             Tri City Thu             8.42m   27-07.50 
 13 Kortjohn, Aiden              Yelm Tornado             8.11m   26-07.25 
 14 Griswold, Calvin             Spokane Spee             7.92m   26-00.00 
 15 Stephens, Jameson            Team Blackou             7.62m   25-00.00 
 16 Jayakumar, Rithvick          Cascade Stri             6.52m   21-04.75 
 
Event 268  Shot Put 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Straka, Tyara                Team Evoluti            12.22m   40-01.25 
  2 Newton, Jewyl                Inner City S            12.20m   40-00.50 
  3 Fuiava, Ho oponokau ilan     Bremerton Ja            11.97m   39-03.25 
  4 Young, Laura                 JC Spirit Mu            11.96m   39-03.00 
  5 Pedro, Abigail               Yelm Tornado            11.38m   37-04.00 
  6 Leasiolagi, Sara             Bremerton Ja            11.11m   36-05.50 
  7 Gelston, Katelynn            Tri City Thu            11.05m   36-03.00 
  8 Durfey, Taylor               37-Unattache            10.42m   34-02.25 
  8 Tata-Rodrigues Jr, Gabri     Valley Track            10.42m   34-02.25 
 10 Sheets, Abby                 37-Unattache             9.82m   32-02.75 
 11 Vanderzanden, Haley          Amity Track              9.71m   31-10.25 
 12 Horton, Jordyn               Team Blackou             9.01m   29-06.75 
 13 Wadley, Tatiyanna            Yelm Tornado             8.95m   29-04.50 
 14 Franklin, Lexi               Tri City Thu             8.54m   28-00.25 
 
Event 269  Shot Put 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCartney, Ryan              Tri City Thu            14.76m   48-05.25 
  2 Olson, Keith                 Team Evoluti            14.65m   48-00.75 
  3 Martinez, Elias              37-Unattache            14.52m   47-07.75 
  4 Humphries, Donaven           Tahoma Track            14.26m   46-09.50 
  5 Bernt, Garret                36-Unattache            12.89m   42-03.50 
  6 Ivey Jr, Nathan              Team Evoluti            12.88m   42-03.25 
  7 Nubbe, Jeremiah              Yelm Tornado            12.55m   41-02.25 
  8 Hottman, Caden               Tri City Thu            11.02m   36-02.00 
  9 Adams, Ethan                 37-Unattache            10.82m   35-06.00 
 10 Clawson, Ian                 SuperThrower            10.49m   34-05.00 
 11 Callander, Parker            Tahoma Track            10.40m   34-01.50 
 12 Rice, Kyle                   Amity Track             10.02m   32-10.50 
 13 Buettner, Jack               Central Oreg             9.98m   32-09.00 
 14 Bettinger, Ty                SuperThrower             9.22m   30-03.00 
 15 Call, Jordan                 Top Flight               9.12m   29-11.25 
 16 Agresta, Jacob               37-Unattache             8.92m   29-03.25 
 
Event 270  Shot Put 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aluesi, Angel                Inner City S            13.30m   43-07.75 
  2 Fisher, Kaiah                Rogue Athlet            13.11m   43-00.25 
  3 Tiatia, Jasmine              Evergreen St            11.98m   39-03.75 
  4 Layman, Hallee               36-Unattache            11.96m   39-03.00 
  5 Rasmussen, Keeley            SuperThrower            11.85m   38-10.50 
  6 Crook, Mattison              Tahoma Track            11.44m   37-06.50 
  7 Ward, Takiyah                Rainier Beac            11.39m   37-04.50 
  8 Krisky, Katey                SuperThrower            10.62m   34-10.25 
  9 Andres, Krystal              Valley Track            10.21m   33-06.00 
 10 Mose, Meleana                Tahoma Track             9.97m   32-08.50 
 11 Schloss, Kahlani             35-Unattache             9.30m   30-06.25 
 12 Lemus, Chantal               37-Unattache             9.18m   30-01.50 
 13 Berger, Bailey               Tri City Thu             9.11m   29-10.75 
 14 Gelston, Suzanne             Tri City Thu             8.89m   29-02.00 
 15 Gallo, Kaitlyn               36-Unattache             8.36m   27-05.25 
 16 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite             7.92m   26-00.00 
 17 Knox, Jordan                 Valley Flash             6.49m   21-03.50 
 -- Hoekstre, Gretchen           37-Unattache                ND            
 
Event 271  Shot Put 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Culbertson, Noah             Sherwood Tra            17.37m   57-00.00 
  2 Kis, Mariano                 SuperThrower            17.25m   56-07.25 
  3 Paul, Aiden                  SuperThrower            16.52m   54-02.50 
  4 Tucker, Jake                 37-Unattache            16.51m   54-02.00 
  5 Gibbon, Jackson              36-Unattache            16.18m   53-01.00 
  6 Robinson, Geoffrey           Tri City Thu            16.06m   52-08.25 
  7 Larsen, Caleb                Team Evoluti            15.57m   51-01.00 
  8 Landerholm, Joseph           36-Unattache            14.82m   48-07.50 
  9 Hayes, Benjamin              Amity Track             13.82m   45-04.25 
 10 Hagel, Seth                  Spokane Spee            13.73m   45-00.50 
 11 Ashford, Jonathan            37-Unattache            13.43m   44-00.75 
 12 Wells, Andrew                37-Unattache            13.11m   43-00.25 
 13 Swaney, Braden               Tri City Thu            13.01m   42-08.25 
 14 McBride, Scott               35-Unattache            12.50m   41-00.25 
 15 Richardson, Xavier           Thriller Tra            10.70m   35-01.25 
 -- Manlimos, Mark               Tahoma Track              FOUL            
 -- Mercado, Aidan               Tahoma Track              FOUL            
 
Event 272  Triathlon 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage               916     
  2 Hughes, Hadley               37-Unattache               900     
  3 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac               833     
  4 McClain, Layla               Top Flight                 656     
  5 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage               588     
  6 Newborne, Camyla             Inner City S               423     
  7 Johnson, Jasmine             Federal Way                388     
  8 Wilson, Chloe                South Centra               381     
  9 Borg, Annika                 Valley Flash               243     
 
Event 272  Triathlon: #1 200m 9-10 Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage             31.06   NWI  2    411
  2 McClain, Layla               Top Flight               32.81   NWI  2    304
  3 Hughes, Hadley               37-Unattache             33.75   NWI  2    253
  4 Johnson, Jasmine             Federal Way              33.86   NWI  1    247
  5 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac             34.68   NWI  2    206
  6 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage             34.76   NWI  1    202
  7 Newborne, Camyla             Inner City S             34.90   NWI  1    196
  8 Wilson, Chloe                South Centra             37.62   NWI  2     87
  9 Borg, Annika                 Valley Flash             38.80   NWI  1     53
 
Event 272  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac             8.09m   26-06.50    405
  2 Hughes, Hadley               37-Unattache             7.72m   25-04.00    381
  3 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage             5.59m   18-04.25    245
  4 McClain, Layla               Top Flight               5.05m   16-07.00    211
  5 Wilson, Chloe                South Centra             4.11m   13-06.00    153
  6 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage             3.99m   13-01.25    146
  7 Johnson, Jasmine             Federal Way              3.66m   12-00.25    125
  8 Newborne, Camyla             Inner City S             3.63m   11-11.00    123
  9 Borg, Annika                 Valley Flash             3.55m   11-07.75    119
 
Event 272  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Hughes, Hadley               37-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4 McClain, Layla               Top Flight               1.00m    3-03.25    141
  4 Wilson, Chloe                South Centra             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  4 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  7 Newborne, Camyla             Inner City S             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  8 Borg, Annika                 Valley Flash             0.90m    2-11.50     71
  9 Johnson, Jasmine             Federal Way              0.80m    2-07.50     16
 
Event 273  Triathlon 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dillard, Jordan              Step ur Game               607     
  2 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight                 490     
  3 Chertok, Charles             Thriller Tra               341     
  4 Law, Reece                   Tigard Youth               328     
  5 Webster, James               Valley Flash               303     
 
Event 273  Triathlon: #1 400m 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillard, Jordan              Step ur Game           1:08.00     182
  2 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight             1:08.81     163
  3 Chertok, Charles             Thriller Tra           1:13.37      76
  4 Law, Reece                   Tigard Youth           1:19.75       6
  5 Webster, James               Valley Flash           1:37.06  
 
Event 273  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Law, Reece                   Tigard Youth             6.25m   20-06.25    263
  2 Webster, James               Valley Flash             5.54m   18-02.25    222
  3 Dillard, Jordan              Step ur Game             5.28m   17-04.00    207
  4 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight               5.09m   16-08.50    196
  5 Chertok, Charles             Thriller Tra             4.46m   14-07.75    160
 
Event 273  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dillard, Jordan              Step ur Game             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight               1.10m    3-07.25    131
  3 Chertok, Charles             Thriller Tra             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  4 Webster, James               Valley Flash             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  5 Law, Reece                   Tigard Youth             0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight                2497     
  2 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight                2483     
  3 Patton, Addison              Step ur Game              2430     
  4 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou              2193     
  5 Bugher, Evylee               Sherwood Tra              1777     
  6 Robinson, Naomi              Tigard Youth              1658     
  7 Tischhauser, Harlyn          Tigard Youth              1625     
  8 McLellan, Anna               Valley Flash              1405     
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight               13.41   NWI  1    929
  2 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               13.94   NWI  1    852
  3 Patton, Addison              Step ur Game             14.13   NWI  2    826
  4 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou             16.29   NWI  2    549
  5 Tischhauser, Harlyn          Tigard Youth             17.16   NWI  3    452
  6 McLellan, Anna               Valley Flash             17.67   NWI  2    399
  7 Robinson, Naomi              Tigard Youth             17.68   NWI  3    398
  8 Bugher, Evylee               Sherwood Tra             18.59   NWI  3    311
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight               8.62m   28-03.50    440
  2 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               8.16m   26-09.25    410
  3 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou             7.26m   23-10.00    352
  4 Patton, Addison              Step ur Game             6.52m   21-04.75    304
  5 Bugher, Evylee               Sherwood Tra             6.24m   20-05.75    287
  6 Tischhauser, Harlyn          Tigard Youth             5.35m   17-06.75    230
  7 Robinson, Naomi              Tigard Youth             5.14m   16-10.50    217
  8 McLellan, Anna               Valley Flash             4.60m   15-01.25    183
 -- Phelps, Dasia                Federal Way                 ND            
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patton, Addison              Step ur Game             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Robinson, Naomi              Tigard Youth             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Bugher, Evylee               Sherwood Tra             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  6 Tischhauser, Harlyn          Tigard Youth             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6 McLellan, Anna               Valley Flash             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 -- Phelps, Dasia                Federal Way                 NH            
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight               4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    469
  2 Patton, Addison              Step ur Game             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  3 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
  4 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
  5 Bugher, Evylee               Sherwood Tra             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75    210
  6 Tischhauser, Harlyn          Tigard Youth             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50    188
  7 Robinson, Naomi              Tigard Youth             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25    182
  8 McLellan, Anna               Valley Flash             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75    165
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800m 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bugher, Evylee               Sherwood Tra           2:32.93     657
  2 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou           2:35.28     628
  3 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight             2:43.76     531
  4 Patton, Addison              Step ur Game           2:44.39     524
  5 Robinson, Naomi              Tigard Youth           2:46.41     502
  6 Tischhauser, Harlyn          Tigard Youth           2:47.58     489
  7 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight             2:57.01     393
  8 McLellan, Anna               Valley Flash           2:57.11     392
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Tyler                 Lake Oswego               2109     
  2 White, Geron                 Federal Way               2012     
  3 Murff, Greyson               Tigard Youth              1912     
  4 Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri              1883     
  5 Cary Jr, Michael             Barron Park               1756     
  6 Piper, Brody                 Salem Track               1583     
  7 Kurland, Baron               Step ur Game              1570     
  8 Gerlach, Phillipe            Inner City S              1441     
  9 Bell, LaMarcus               Inner City S              1342     
 10 Ngugi, Isaac                 Tri City Thu              1247     
 11 Borg, Erik                   Valley Flash              1127     
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Geron                 Federal Way              14.98   NWI  4    632
  2 Kurland, Baron               Step ur Game             15.07   NWI  1    621
  3 Brown, Tyler                 Lake Oswego              15.22   NWI  3    604
  4 Piper, Brody                 Salem Track              15.29   NWI  1    595
  5 Cary Jr, Michael             Barron Park              15.31   NWI  3    593
  6 Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri             15.40   NWI  4    583
  7 Murff, Greyson               Tigard Youth             15.60   NWI  1    560
  8 Curtis, Jackson              36-Unattache             15.74   NWI  4    544
  9 Gerlach, Phillipe            Inner City S             16.51   NWI  2    463
 10 Bell, LaMarcus               Inner City S             16.63   NWI  4    451
 11 Ngugi, Isaac                 Tri City Thu             17.54   NWI  2    364
 12 Borg, Erik                   Valley Flash             18.32   NWI  3    296
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Geron                 Federal Way             10.60m   34-09.50    522
  2 Brown, Tyler                 Lake Oswego              9.70m   31-10.00    468
  3 Kurland, Baron               Step ur Game             8.32m   27-03.75    385
  4 Murff, Greyson               Tigard Youth             7.90m   25-11.00    360
  5 Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri             7.60m   24-11.25    343
  6 Bell, LaMarcus               Inner City S             7.55m   24-09.25    340
  7 Gerlach, Phillipe            Inner City S             7.11m   23-04.00    314
  8 Cary Jr, Michael             Barron Park              7.07m   23-02.50    311
  9 Curtis, Jackson              36-Unattache             7.05m   23-01.75    310
 10 Ngugi, Isaac                 Tri City Thu             6.89m   22-07.25    301
 10 Piper, Brody                 Salem Track              6.89m   22-07.25    301
 12 Borg, Erik                   Valley Flash             6.60m   21-08.00    284
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Geron                 Federal Way              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2 Brown, Tyler                 Lake Oswego              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2 Cary Jr, Michael             Barron Park              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4 Kurland, Baron               Step ur Game             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4 Murff, Greyson               Tigard Youth             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  6 Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  7 Curtis, Jackson              36-Unattache             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7 Gerlach, Phillipe            Inner City S             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  9 Bell, LaMarcus               Inner City S             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  9 Ngugi, Isaac                 Tri City Thu             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  9 Piper, Brody                 Salem Track              1.15m    3-09.25    159
 12 Borg, Erik                   Valley Flash             1.00m    3-03.25     81
 -- Floyd, Zyon                  Tigard Youth                NH            
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Murff, Greyson               Tigard Youth             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    239
  2 White, Geron                 Federal Way              4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    229
  3 Kurland, Baron               Step ur Game             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    212
  3 Brown, Tyler                 Lake Oswego              4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    212
  3 Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    212
  6 Piper, Brody                 Salem Track              4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    209
  7 Gerlach, Phillipe            Inner City S             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    188
  8 Ngugi, Isaac                 Tri City Thu             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    149
  9 Cary Jr, Michael             Barron Park              3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    145
 10 Borg, Erik                   Valley Flash             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    136
 11 Bell, LaMarcus               Inner City S             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25    114
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500m 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Tyler                 Lake Oswego            5:09.20     508
  2 Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri           5:11.51     495
  3 Murff, Greyson               Tigard Youth           5:16.13     470
  4 Cary Jr, Michael             Barron Park            5:31.96     390
  5 Borg, Erik                   Valley Flash           5:44.67     330
  6 Piper, Brody                 Salem Track            5:47.11     319
  7 Gerlach, Phillipe            Inner City S           5:54.20     288
  8 Bell, LaMarcus               Inner City S           5:56.52     278
  9 White, Geron                 Federal Way            5:56.87     277
 10 Ngugi, Isaac                 Tri City Thu           5:57.55     274
 11 Kurland, Baron               Step ur Game           7:01.52      69
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daley, Angelique             Amity Track               2894     
  2 Moll, Amanda                 4 Performanc              2810     
  3 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla              2787     
  4 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track              2613     
  5 Katahdin, Sonia              Mustang Trac              2500     
  6 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac              2451     
  7 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park               2144     
  8 Ledbetter, Liliana           Emerald Vall              2040     
  9 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou              2039     
 10 Bradford, Italia             Valley Flash              1884     
 11 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri              1802     
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Amanda                 4 Performanc             15.79   NWI  3    740
  2 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track             15.86   NWI  2    732
  3 Daley, Angelique             Amity Track              16.07   NWI  1    706
  4 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla             16.62   NWI  1    640
  5 Katahdin, Sonia              Mustang Trac             16.78   NWI  1    622
  6 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou             17.04   NWI  2    592
  7 Moll, Hana                   4 Performanc             17.11   NWI  3    584
  8 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac             17.23   NWI  2    571
  9 Ledbetter, Liliana           Emerald Vall             17.82   NWI  3    507
 10 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park              19.01   NWI  3    389
 11 Bradford, Italia             Valley Flash             20.45   NWI  2    266
 12 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri             20.63   NWI  1    252
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katahdin, Sonia              Mustang Trac            12.01m   39-05.00    662
  2 Daley, Angelique             Amity Track             10.74m   35-03.00    578
  3 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track            10.38m   34-00.75    554
  4 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou             9.35m   30-08.25    487
  5 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla             8.93m   29-03.75    460
  6 Moll, Amanda                 4 Performanc             8.52m   27-11.50    433
  7 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park              8.50m   27-10.75    432
  8 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac             8.40m   27-06.75    425
  9 Moll, Hana                   4 Performanc             7.81m   25-07.50    387
 10 Ledbetter, Liliana           Emerald Vall             7.40m   24-03.50    361
 11 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri             6.61m   21-08.25    310
 11 Bradford, Italia             Valley Flash             6.61m   21-08.25    310
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track             1.70m    5-07.00    855
  2 Daley, Angelique             Amity Track              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Moll, Hana                   4 Performanc             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Moll, Amanda                 4 Performanc             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Katahdin, Sonia              Mustang Trac             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Ledbetter, Liliana           Emerald Vall             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  9 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10 Bradford, Italia             Valley Flash             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 -- Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou                NH            
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  2 Moll, Amanda                 4 Performanc             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75    477
  3 Moll, Hana                   4 Performanc             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    441
  4 Daley, Angelique             Amity Track              4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    423
  5 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    408
  6 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
  7 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park              4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
  8 Ledbetter, Liliana           Emerald Vall             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
  9 Katahdin, Sonia              Mustang Trac             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    326
  9 Bradford, Italia             Valley Flash             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    326
 11 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319
 12 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800m 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac           2:23.49     777
  2 Bradford, Italia             Valley Flash           2:35.74     623
  3 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou           2:39.30     581
  4 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla           2:40.62     566
  5 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park            2:42.67     543
  6 Moll, Amanda                 4 Performanc           2:42.96     539
  7 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri           2:43.97     528
  8 Daley, Angelique             Amity Track            2:45.71     509
  9 Ledbetter, Liliana           Emerald Vall           3:00.35     362
 10 Katahdin, Sonia              Mustang Trac           3:04.61     324
 11 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track           3:44.51      64
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Aiden                Tigard Youth              2695     
  2 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier              2342     
  3 Haywood, Benjamin            Albina Roadr              2321     
  4 Euchi, Kaleb                 Beaverton Yo              2194     
  5 Freres, Hap                  Salem Track               1888     
  6 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way               1807     
  7 Murff, Bishop                Tigard Youth              1558     
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Aiden                Tigard Youth             15.40   NWI  1    665
  2 Haywood, Benjamin            Albina Roadr             15.60   NWI  2    642
  3 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier             15.93   NWI  1    605
  4 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way              16.87   NWI  2    505
  5 Euchi, Kaleb                 Beaverton Yo             18.02   NWI  2    394
  6 Freres, Hap                  Salem Track              19.28   NWI  2    288
  7 Murff, Bishop                Tigard Youth             21.64   NWI  1    130
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haywood, Benjamin            Albina Roadr            11.04m   36-02.75    548
  2 Carter, Aiden                Tigard Youth            10.91m   35-09.50    540
  3 Freres, Hap                  Salem Track              9.27m   30-05.00    442
  4 Euchi, Kaleb                 Beaverton Yo             8.96m   29-04.75    423
  5 Murff, Bishop                Tigard Youth             8.43m   27-08.00    392
  6 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier             7.97m   26-01.75    365
  7 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way              6.22m   20-05.00    262
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, Aiden                Tigard Youth             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Haywood, Benjamin            Albina Roadr             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way              1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Euchi, Kaleb                 Beaverton Yo             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  6 Freres, Hap                  Salem Track              1.25m    4-01.25    218
  6 Murff, Bishop                Tigard Youth             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Carter, Aiden                Tigard Youth             5.71m   NWI  18-09.00    525
  2 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    417
  3 Freres, Hap                  Salem Track              4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    360
  4 Haywood, Benjamin            Albina Roadr             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    343
  5 Euchi, Kaleb                 Beaverton Yo             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    301
  6 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way              4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    247
  7 Murff, Bishop                Tigard Youth             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    188
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500m 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier           4:41.26     672
  2 Euchi, Kaleb                 Beaverton Yo           4:44.90     650
  3 Murff, Bishop                Tigard Youth           4:48.08     630
  4 Freres, Hap                  Salem Track            4:56.53     580
  5 Carter, Aiden                Tigard Youth           5:25.74     421
  6 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way            5:36.64     367
  7 Haywood, Benjamin            Albina Roadr           5:46.02     324
 
Event 278  Heptathlon 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norman, DeShanae             37-Unattache              4232     
  2 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage              4069     
  3 Conklin, Olivia              Hazen Track               3866     
  4 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra              3440     
  5 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja              2740     
  6 Avery, Nicole                Comets Track              2483     
  7 Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way               2213     
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             15.05   NWI  1    835
  2 Norman, DeShanae             37-Unattache             15.73   NWI  2    748
  3 Conklin, Olivia              Hazen Track              16.36   NWI  2    671
  4 Avery, Nicole                Comets Track             17.82   NWI  1    507
  5 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra             18.74   NWI  2    415
  6 Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way              19.30   NWI  2    363
  7 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja             19.41   NWI  1    353
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Norman, DeShanae             37-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Conklin, Olivia              Hazen Track              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 -- Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way                 NH            
 -- Avery, Nicole                Comets Track                NH            
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja             8.49m   27-10.25    431
  2 Norman, DeShanae             37-Unattache             8.45m   27-08.75    428
  3 Conklin, Olivia              Hazen Track              8.32m   27-03.75    420
  4 Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way              8.18m   26-10.00    411
  5 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             7.71m   25-03.50    381
  6 Avery, Nicole                Comets Track             7.17m   23-06.25    346
  7 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra             5.84m   19-02.00    261
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #4 200m 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             26.40   NWI    763
  2 Norman, DeShanae             37-Unattache             26.61   NWI    745
  3 Conklin, Olivia              Hazen Track              27.17   NWI    698
  4 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra             28.21   NWI    614
  5 Avery, Nicole                Comets Track             29.36   NWI    528
  6 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja             29.89   NWI    490
  7 Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way              30.00   NWI    482
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             5.11m   0.3  16-09.25    589
  2 Norman, DeShanae             37-Unattache             5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75    565
  3 Conklin, Olivia              Hazen Track              4.82m   0.1  15-09.75    511
  4 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra             4.59m   0.1  15-00.75    451
  5 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja             4.43m   0.2  14-06.50    411
  6 Avery, Nicole                Comets Track             4.42m   0.4  14-06.00    408
  7 Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way              3.91m   0.1  12-10.00    287
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Avery, Nicole                Comets Track            29.03m      95-03    458
  2 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja            26.13m      85-09    404
  3 Conklin, Olivia              Hazen Track             23.69m      77-09    358
  4 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra            23.55m      77-03    355
  5 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage            23.13m      75-11    347
  6 Norman, DeShanae             37-Unattache            18.89m      62-00    268
  7 Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way             18.88m      61-11    268
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #7 800m 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norman, DeShanae             37-Unattache           2:30.81     683
  2 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra           2:37.01     608
  3 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage           2:38.68     588
  4 Conklin, Olivia              Hazen Track            2:38.75     587
  5 Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way            2:56.13     402
  6 Avery, Nicole                Comets Track           3:15.27     236
  7 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja           3:29.67     139
 
Event 279  Decathlon 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track               5762     
  2 Cunningham, Payton           37-Unattache              5458     
  3 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac              4246     
  4 Pierce, Ty                   Central Oreg              4206     
  5 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage              4001     
  6 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track               3886     
  7 Stewart, Tyke                35-Unattache              3853     
  8 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri              3525     
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #1 100m 15-16 Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track              11.71   NWI  1    709
  2 Cunningham, Payton           37-Unattache             12.13   NWI  2    626
  3 Pierce, Ty                   Central Oreg             12.17   NWI  1    618
  4 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             12.46   NWI  2    563
  5 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac             12.56   NWI  2    545
  6 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri             12.94   NWI  2    478
  7 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track              13.29   NWI  2    420
  8 Stewart, Tyke                35-Unattache             13.47   NWI  1    391
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Payton           37-Unattache             5.91m   NWI  19-04.75    567
  2 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track              5.69m   NWI  18-08.00    521
  3 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00    483
  4 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    441
  4 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track              5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    441
  6 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    321
  7 Stewart, Tyke                35-Unattache             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    312
 -- Pierce, Ty                   Central Oreg              FOUL                 
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Payton           37-Unattache            11.67m   38-03.50    586
  2 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track             11.54m   37-10.50    579
  3 Pierce, Ty                   Central Oreg            10.23m   33-06.75    499
  4 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             9.91m   32-06.25    480
  5 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri             9.75m   32-00.00    471
  6 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac             9.74m   31-11.50    470
  7 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track              9.03m   29-07.50    428
  8 Stewart, Tyke                35-Unattache             7.65m   25-01.25    346
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  1 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Cunningham, Payton           37-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Pierce, Ty                   Central Oreg             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  7 Stewart, Tyke                35-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 -- Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri                NH            
 -- Berrada, Derek               Central Oreg               DNF            
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #5 400m 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track              52.00     725
  2 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri             56.21     551
  3 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac             56.27     549
  4 Cunningham, Payton           37-Unattache             56.59     536
  5 Pierce, Ty                   Central Oreg             57.27     511
  6 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             58.70     458
  7 Stewart, Tyke                35-Unattache             59.76     421
  8 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track            1:03.24     310
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track              15.44   NWI  2    797
  2 Cunningham, Payton           37-Unattache             17.07   NWI  1    617
  3 Pierce, Ty                   Central Oreg             18.78   NWI  2    452
  4 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri             19.51   NWI  1    389
  5 Stewart, Tyke                35-Unattache             19.70   NWI  2    373
  6 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track              19.99   NWI  3    350
  7 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac             21.12   NWI  1    266
  8 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             21.13   NWI  3    265
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track             37.10m     121-09    606
  2 Cunningham, Payton           37-Unattache            35.16m     115-04    567
  3 Pierce, Ty                   Central Oreg            30.57m     100-03    476
  4 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac            28.87m      94-09    442
  5 Stewart, Tyke                35-Unattache            26.56m      87-02    397
  6 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track             24.35m      79-11    355
  7 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage            24.07m      79-00    349
  8 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri            16.94m      55-07    215
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tyke                35-Unattache             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  2 Cunningham, Payton           37-Unattache             3.35m   10-11.75    444
  3 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             3.20m   10-06.00    406
  4 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track              3.05m   10-00.00    369
  5 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track              2.90m    9-06.25    333
  6 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri             2.75m    9-00.25    298
  7 Pierce, Ty                   Central Oreg             2.45m    8-00.50    231
  7 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac             2.45m    8-00.50    231
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Payton           37-Unattache            44.45m     145-10    507
  2 Pierce, Ty                   Central Oreg            42.48m     139-04    478
  3 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track             37.82m     124-01    411
  4 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac            37.77m     123-11    410
  5 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage            36.84m     120-10    397
  6 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track             34.13m     112-00    358
  7 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri            27.91m      91-07    270
  8 Stewart, Tyke                35-Unattache            27.07m      88-10    258
 -- Berrada, Derek               Central Oreg                ND            
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #10 1500m 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track            4:56.98     577
  2 Pierce, Ty                   Central Oreg           5:01.29     552
  3 Cunningham, Payton           37-Unattache           5:02.82     544
  4 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri           5:04.92     532
  5 Stewart, Tyke                35-Unattache           5:07.82     516
  6 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac           5:24.22     428
  7 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track            5:40.07     351
  8 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage           6:04.10     248
 
Event 280  Heptathlon 17-18 Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track              4983     
  2 Chocek, Taylor               37-Unattache              4530     
  3 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite              3713     
  4 Freeman, Emmi                37-Unattache              3679     
  5 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra              3669     
  6 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier              3516     
  7 Zepeda, Molly                36-Unattache              3238     
  8 Scott, Maya                  37-Unattache              2573     
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track             14.51   NWI  1    907
  2 George, Lucy                 Evergreen St             15.15   NWI  3    822
  3 Chocek, Taylor               37-Unattache             15.17   NWI  3    819
  4 Freeman, Emmi                37-Unattache             16.02   NWI  1    712
  5 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite             17.57   NWI  2    534
  6 Zepeda, Molly                36-Unattache             17.65   NWI  1    525
  7 Scott, Maya                  37-Unattache             18.44   NWI  2    444
  8 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier             19.03   NWI  3    388
  9 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra             19.72   NWI  2    326
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 George, Lucy                 Evergreen St             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Chocek, Taylor               37-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  5 Freeman, Emmi                37-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Zepeda, Molly                36-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9 Scott, Maya                  37-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track            10.29m   33-09.25    548
  2 Chocek, Taylor               37-Unattache            10.26m   33-08.00    546
  3 George, Lucy                 Evergreen St             9.84m   32-03.50    519
  4 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite             8.74m   28-08.25    447
  5 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier             8.41m   27-07.25    426
  6 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra             8.33m   27-04.00    421
  7 Freeman, Emmi                37-Unattache             8.23m   27-00.00    414
  8 Zepeda, Molly                36-Unattache             7.96m   26-01.50    397
  9 Scott, Maya                  37-Unattache             6.25m   20-06.25    287
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #4 200m 17-18 Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier             26.14   NWI  2    785
  2 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track             26.31   NWI  1    770
  3 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite             26.75   NWI  1    733
  4 Chocek, Taylor               37-Unattache             26.86   NWI  2    724
  5 George, Lucy                 Evergreen St             27.66   NWI  1    658
  6 Freeman, Emmi                37-Unattache             27.78   NWI  2    648
  7 Scott, Maya                  37-Unattache             28.91   NWI  1    561
  8 Zepeda, Molly                36-Unattache             28.94   NWI  2    559
  9 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra             29.23   NWI  2    537
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00    717
  2 Chocek, Taylor               37-Unattache             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50    598
  3 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00    573
  4 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    543
  5 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  6 Freeman, Emmi                37-Unattache             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
  7 Zepeda, Molly                36-Unattache             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
  8 Scott, Maya                  37-Unattache             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chocek, Taylor               37-Unattache            32.30m     106-00    520
  2 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track            31.08m     102-00    497
  3 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra            29.94m      98-03    475
  4 Zepeda, Molly                36-Unattache            26.76m      87-09    415
  5 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier            26.42m      86-08    409
  6 Scott, Maya                  37-Unattache            22.78m      74-09    341
  7 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite            21.36m      70-01    314
  8 Freeman, Emmi                37-Unattache            21.13m      69-04    310
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #7 800m 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track           2:25.64     749
  2 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite           2:30.40     688
  3 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra           2:35.02     631
  4 Chocek, Taylor               37-Unattache           2:38.78     587
  5 Freeman, Emmi                37-Unattache           2:42.40     546
  6 Zepeda, Molly                36-Unattache           2:45.46     512
  7 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier           2:48.89     475
  8 Scott, Maya                  37-Unattache           2:59.92     366
 
Event 281  Decathlon 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tow, Casey                   37-Unattache              6278     
  2 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra              6215     
  3 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache              6096     
  4 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac              5676     
  5 Sloan, Spencer               37-Unattache              5432     
  6 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache              5199     
  7 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc              4820     
  8 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache              4796     
  9 Horning, Lars                35-Unattache              4780     
 10 Jacobsen, Carson             35-Unattache              3680     
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #1 100m 17-18 Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac             11.47   NWI  2    759
  2 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc             11.79   NWI  1    693
  3 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra             11.82   NWI  2    687
  4 Tow, Casey                   37-Unattache             11.84   NWI  2    683
  5 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed             11.91   NWI  2    669
  6 Sloan, Spencer               37-Unattache             12.02   NWI  2    647
  7 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache             12.06   NWI  1    639
  8 Jacobsen, Carson             35-Unattache             12.29   NWI  1    595
  9 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache             12.35   NWI  1    584
 10 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache             12.63   NWI  2    532
 11 Horning, Lars                35-Unattache             12.69   NWI  1    522
 12 Knott, Riley                 56-Unattache             13.07   NWI  1    456
 13 Brandon, Ethan               Thriller Tra             13.16   NWI  2    441
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache             6.25m   NWI  20-06.25    641
  2 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra             6.19m   NWI  20-03.75    628
  3 Sloan, Spencer               37-Unattache             6.03m   NWI  19-09.50    593
  4 Tow, Casey                   37-Unattache             5.98m   NWI  19-07.50    582
  5 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75    540
  6 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25    500
  7 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00    494
  8 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    445
  9 Jacobsen, Carson             35-Unattache             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00    437
 10 Knott, Riley                 56-Unattache             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50    435
 11 Brandon, Ethan               Thriller Tra             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    423
 12 Horning, Lars                35-Unattache             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75    405
 12 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75    405
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac            14.16m   46-05.50    738
  2 Tow, Casey                   37-Unattache            12.19m   40-00.00    618
  3 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra            12.17m   39-11.25    617
  4 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache            11.95m   39-02.50    603
  4 Sloan, Spencer               37-Unattache            11.95m   39-02.50    603
  6 Horning, Lars                35-Unattache            11.37m   37-03.75    568
  7 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed            11.28m   37-00.25    563
  8 Brandon, Ethan               Thriller Tra            11.14m   36-06.75    554
  9 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache            10.51m   34-05.75    516
 10 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache             9.44m   30-11.75    452
 11 Knott, Riley                 56-Unattache             9.16m   30-00.75    435
 12 Jacobsen, Carson             35-Unattache             8.60m   28-02.75    402
 13 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc             8.35m   27-04.75    387
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  2 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  4 Tow, Casey                   37-Unattache             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  5 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  6 Horning, Lars                35-Unattache             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  6 Sloan, Spencer               37-Unattache             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  8 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  9 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  9 Brandon, Ethan               Thriller Tra             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 11 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 -- Jacobsen, Carson             35-Unattache                NH            
 -- Knott, Riley                 56-Unattache                NH            
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #5 400m 17-18 Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tow, Casey                   37-Unattache             51.57   2    744
  2 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra             53.09   2    678
  3 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc             53.44   2    663
  4 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac             53.50   1    660
  5 Jacobsen, Carson             35-Unattache             54.23   2    630
  6 Sloan, Spencer               37-Unattache             54.24   2    630
  7 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache             56.03   1    558
  8 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache             56.75   2    530
  9 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed             56.82   1    528
 10 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache             58.62   1    461
 11 Horning, Lars                35-Unattache             59.60   1    427
 12 Brandon, Ethan               Thriller Tra           1:03.27   2    309
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra             15.66   NWI  2    772
  2 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache             15.92   NWI  3    742
  3 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac             15.94   NWI  1    740
  4 Tow, Casey                   37-Unattache             16.29   NWI  1    700
  5 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache             17.62   NWI  1    561
  6 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache             17.64   NWI  2    559
  7 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc             18.72   NWI  3    457
  8 Horning, Lars                35-Unattache             18.86   NWI  2    445
  9 Sloan, Spencer               37-Unattache             19.14   NWI  2    420
 10 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed             19.48   NWI  1    391
 -- Jacobsen, Carson             35-Unattache                DQ   NWI  3  Push  hurdle hand
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tow, Casey                   37-Unattache            37.85m     124-02    621
  2 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache            37.56m     123-03    615
  3 Sloan, Spencer               37-Unattache            37.26m     122-03    609
  4 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac            36.00m     118-01    584
  5 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed            30.50m     100-01    474
  6 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache            29.82m      97-10    461
  7 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra            29.11m      95-06    447
  8 Horning, Lars                35-Unattache            26.58m      87-02    398
  9 Jacobsen, Carson             35-Unattache            23.35m      76-07    335
 10 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache            22.28m      73-01    315
 11 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc            20.43m      67-00    280
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra             4.25m   13-11.25    688
  2 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache             4.10m   13-05.25    645
  2 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache             4.10m   13-05.25    645
  4 Horning, Lars                35-Unattache             3.80m   12-05.50    562
  5 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  5 Sloan, Spencer               37-Unattache             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  5 Jacobsen, Carson             35-Unattache             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  8 Tow, Casey                   37-Unattache             3.35m   10-11.75    444
  9 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac             2.90m    9-06.25    333
  9 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc             2.90m    9-06.25    333
  9 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed             2.90m    9-06.25    333
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache            48.41m     158-10    565
  2 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra            48.26m     158-04    563
  3 Tow, Casey                   37-Unattache            47.90m     157-02    558
  4 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc            44.23m     145-01    504
  5 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache            42.34m     138-11    476
  6 Horning, Lars                35-Unattache            39.27m     128-10    432
  7 Sloan, Spencer               37-Unattache            37.48m     122-11    406
  8 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed            37.46m     122-11    405
  9 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac            36.96m     121-03    398
 10 Jacobsen, Carson             35-Unattache            34.74m     114-00    366
 11 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache            27.30m      89-07    261
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #10 1500m 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tow, Casey                   37-Unattache           4:36.81     701
  2 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra           5:01.70     550
  3 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache           5:07.86     515
  4 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc           5:09.65     505
  5 Horning, Lars                35-Unattache           5:14.91     477
  6 Sloan, Spencer               37-Unattache           5:18.45     458
  7 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache           5:23.60     431
  8 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache           5:26.34     418
  9 Katahdin, Arthur             Mustang Trac           5:32.01     389
 -- Jacobsen, Carson             35-Unattache                DQ     393 unsportmanship
USATF.tv
NationWide