RESULTS: 2019 USATF Pacific Northwest Junior Olympic T&F Championships

Licensed to Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/24/2019 10:38 AM
Pacific Northwest Assoc. Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships   - 6/9/201
                             Mt Tahoma High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100m 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sampson, Pepper              Cheetah Trac           16.66      16.65Q -2.1  4 
  2 Hill, Lejla                  South Centra           16.19      16.74Q -3.3  1 
  3 Blevins, Camdyn              Team Blackou           16.38      17.23Q -2.0  2 
  4 Gracien, Abrial              Bremerton Ja           16.43      17.68Q -3.6  3 
  5 Clark, Leona                 Top Flight             16.71      16.84q -2.1  4 
  6 Englund, Noa                 Federal Way            16.91      17.86q -3.6  3 
  7 McClain, Ella                Top Flight             17.23      17.89q -2.0  2 
  8 Esseh, Jiah                  South Centra           17.54      18.35q -2.0  2 
  9 Desuze, Jalyssa              Federal Way            17.37      18.40  -3.3  1 
 10 Foster, Lailah               High Voltage           19.00      18.44  -3.3  1 
 11 Carter, Giselle              South Centra           18.10      18.48  -3.6  3 
 12 Miller, Katelyn              South Centra           17.90      18.50  -2.1  4 
 13 Sanders, Ryleigh-Jill        Tahoma Track           17.46      18.75  -3.3  1 
 14 Ladd, Lauren                 South Centra           17.84      19.01  -3.6  3 
 15 Petaia, Terisa               Federal Way            19.32      19.36  -3.3  1 
 16 Johnson, Anaiyah             High Voltage           19.56      20.23  -3.6  3 
 17 Ward, Amaya                  Team Blackou                      21.00  -2.0  2 
 18 Russell, Lijah               Cascade Stri           19.38      21.17  -2.0  2 
 19 Conkey, Marin                King Cobras            20.03      21.37  -2.1  4 
 20 Sims, Imani                  South Centra           20.70      21.63  -3.6  3 
 21 Trapps, Kalani               Sonic Boom R           20.59      23.01  -2.1  4 
 22 Mitchell, Ariana             South Centra           21.31      23.53  -2.0  2 
 23 Imke, Genesis                Team Blackou                      24.07  -3.3  1 
 
Event 1  100m 8 & Under Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sampson, Pepper              Cheetah Trac           16.65      15.97  +0.0 
  2 Hill, Lejla                  South Centra           16.74      16.29  +0.0 
  3 Gracien, Abrial              Bremerton Ja           17.68      16.72  +0.0 
  4 Clark, Leona                 Top Flight             16.84      16.77  +0.0 
  5 Blevins, Camdyn              Team Blackou           17.23      17.15  +0.0 
  6 McClain, Ella                Top Flight             17.89      17.20  +0.0 
  7 Englund, Noa                 Federal Way            17.86      17.38  +0.0 
  8 Esseh, Jiah                  South Centra           18.35      18.21  +0.0 
 
Event 2  100m 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dukes, Damontae              South Centra           15.24      16.49Q -2.3  1 
  2 Judie, Jess                  Bremerton Ja           15.21      16.49Q -2.4  2 
  3 Ratcliffe, Kingston          South Centra           15.99      16.91Q -1.9  3 
  4 Quarrles, Tatum              Rainier Beac           15.57      17.05Q -1.9  3 
  5 Inman, Jeremiah              Top Flight             16.38      17.53Q -2.4  2 
  6 Ford, Sincere                Cascade Stri           16.02      17.59Q -2.3  1 
  7 Sheffield, Cruz              Cascade Stri           16.27      17.56q -2.4  2 
  8 Calvin, Jorrick              South Centra           17.05      17.70q -2.3  1 
  9 Nunez, Roman                 King Cobras            17.24      18.08  -1.9  3 
 10 Coming, Micah                Sonic Boom R           18.35      18.86  -2.4  2 
 11 Carter, Xavier               South Centra           18.63      19.01  -2.4  2 
 12 Knoblich, Nigel              Cascade Stri           17.62      19.03  -1.9  3 
 13 Horne, Imari                 Rainier Beac                      19.19  -2.3  1 
 14 Brown, Harlem                South Centra           17.92      19.20  -2.3  1 
 15 Williams, Kyvin              Tahoma Track           19.16      20.00  -2.3  1 
 16 Daniels, Kishore             Cascade Stri           21.27      20.03  -2.3  1 
 17 Dooley II, Mark              Federal Way            19.88      21.14  -1.9  3 
 18 Gaulden Jr, Harion           Kitsap Flier                      21.45  -1.9  3 
 19 Dumitriu, James              Xtreme Speed           20.19      21.89  -1.9  3 
 20 Garhwal, Eshvin              Rain City Fl           25.00      22.10  -2.4  2 
 21 Rainbow, Keegan              Bremerton Ja           21.51      23.49  -1.9  3 
 
Event 2  100m 8 & Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dukes, Damontae              South Centra           16.49      15.49  +0.0 
  2 Judie, Jess                  Bremerton Ja           16.49      15.54  +0.0 
  3 Ratcliffe, Kingston          South Centra           16.91      16.37  +0.0 
  4 Quarrles, Tatum              Rainier Beac           17.05      16.48  +0.0 
  5 Ford, Sincere                Cascade Stri           17.59      16.88  +0.0 
  6 Inman, Jeremiah              Top Flight             17.53      16.97  +0.0 
  7 Sheffield, Cruz              Cascade Stri           17.56      17.01  +0.0 
  8 Calvin, Jorrick              South Centra           17.70      17.95  +0.0 
 
Event 3  100m 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtis-Ames, Tasiona         Cascade Stri           14.46      14.99Q -2.2  2 
  2 Rashid, Lalah                Federal Way            14.66      15.02Q -1.5  4 
  3 Judie, Lily                  Bremerton Ja           14.25      15.06Q -1.7  1 
  4 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage           14.84      15.18Q -1.5  5 
  5 McClain, Layla               Top Flight             14.56      15.37Q -2.7  3 
  6 Paige, Meilani               South Centra           14.77      15.19q -1.5  4 
  7 Forehand, Victoria           Xtreme Speed           14.70      15.21q -1.5  5 
  8 Thomas, Za'Cariah            Team Blackou           14.88      15.52q -2.7  3 
  9 Fellows, Sydney              Rain City Fl           14.89      15.96  -2.2  2 
 10 Larsen, Kasia                Federal Way            15.44      15.97  -1.5  5 
 11 Witherspoon, Laylah          36-Unattache           15.00      16.04  -1.7  1 
 12 Fialho, Giselle              Speed Unlimi           15.38      16.04  -1.5  4 
 13 King, Heaven                 Renton Fligh           15.09      16.07  -1.7  1 
 14 Sweet-Deakings, Haylee       Federal Way            15.21      16.20  -2.2  2 
 15 Foster, Rhyan                Xtreme Speed           15.33      16.35  -2.7  3 
 16 McDonald, Mia                Cascade Stri           15.71      16.47  -1.5  5 
 17 Mitchell, Savannah           Bremerton Ja           15.78      16.51  -1.5  4 
 18 Baker, Riley                 Rainier Beac           15.92      16.51  -2.7  3 
 19 Brooks, Khylie               South Centra           16.54      16.67  -1.7  1 
 20 Gaulden, Aaliyah             Kitsap Flier           16.50      16.79  -1.7  1 
 21 Simmons, Taylor              South Centra           15.93      17.21  -2.2  2 
 22 Smith, Sequoia               Xtreme Speed           16.62      17.64  -2.2  2 
 23 Mitchell, Lourdes            South Centra           16.82      17.67  -2.7  3 
 24 Foster, Elliot               Xtreme Speed           17.17      17.97  -1.5  4 
 25 Hoge, Ilee                   Tahoma Track           17.40      18.00  -1.5  5 
 26 Mondin, Marley               Cascade Stri                      18.13  -1.5  5 
 27 Killian, Kaaliyah            Team Blackou           17.83      18.51  -1.5  4 
 28 Ratcliffe, Kennedi           South Centra           17.74      18.60  -2.7  3 
 29 Simpkins, Sana               Bremerton Ja           18.53      18.68  -1.5  4 
 30 Kugler, Shianne              Bremerton Ja           17.94      18.86  -1.7  1 
 31 Cortright, Elizabeth         Bremerton Ja           18.73      19.16  -1.5  5 
 32 Varani, Olivia               Speed Unlimi           18.19      19.50  -2.7  3 
 33 Jordan, Liori                Speed Unlimi           18.14      20.13  -2.2  2 
 
Event 3  100m 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rashid, Lalah                Federal Way            15.02      14.58   NWI 
  2 Curtis-Ames, Tasiona         Cascade Stri           14.99      14.61   NWI 
  3 McClain, Layla               Top Flight             15.37      14.67   NWI 
  4 Judie, Lily                  Bremerton Ja           15.06      14.74   NWI 
  5 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage           15.18      14.92   NWI 
  6 Paige, Meilani               South Centra           15.19      14.99   NWI 
  7 Thomas, Za'Cariah            Team Blackou           15.52      15.01   NWI 
  8 Forehand, Victoria           Xtreme Speed           15.21      15.04   NWI 
 
Event 4  100m 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morton, Aiden                South Centra           13.66      14.68Q -1.9  1 
  2 Miller, Royce                South Centra           14.02      14.76Q -2.4  3 
  3 DeLeon, Fidelio              King Cobras            13.79      15.51Q -3.0  2 
  4 Kirvin III, Blake            Rainier Beac           15.23      15.25Q -2.4  3 
  5 Tulloss, Daray               South Centra           14.77      15.53Q -1.9  1 
  6 Brown, Kai                   Tahoma Track           14.61      15.77Q -3.0  2 
  7 Wilkins, Choice              South Centra           14.20      15.26q -2.4  3 
  8 Peters III, Darwin           King Cobras            15.19      15.80q -3.0  2 
  9 Pennington, Bashir           Rainier Beac           15.30      15.82  -2.4  3 
 10 Rammanohar, Rahul            36-Unattache           15.13      15.88  -1.9  1 
 11 Powell Jr, Omari             South Centra           15.42      16.17  -3.0  2 
 12 Hagashi, Nitai               Speed Unlimi           15.79      16.30  -1.9  1 
 13 Martin, Micah                Rainier Beac           16.96      17.38  -2.4  3 
 14 Bauer, Kaiden                Bremerton Ja           16.65      17.91  -3.0  2 
 15 Nieuwenhuis, Jayce           Xtreme Speed           18.28      18.07  -1.9  1 
 16 Sturgill, Bodie              Cascade Stri           17.03      18.27  -3.0  2 
 17 Officer, Boone               Sonic Boom R           17.46      18.32  -1.9  1 
 18 Brown, Ja'Siah               Xtreme Speed           18.36      19.66  -3.0  2 
 19 Sen, Guna                    Cascade Stri           23.52      23.09  -2.4  3 
 
Event 4  100m 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morton, Aiden                South Centra           14.68      14.16  +0.0 
  2 Miller, Royce                South Centra           14.76      14.47  +0.0 
  3 DeLeon, Fidelio              King Cobras            15.51      14.70  +0.0 
  4 Wilkins, Choice              South Centra           15.26      15.13  +0.0 
  5 Kirvin III, Blake            Rainier Beac           15.25      15.13  +0.0 
  6 Brown, Kai                   Tahoma Track           15.77      15.23  +0.0 
  7 Peters III, Darwin           King Cobras            15.80      15.24  +0.0 
 
Event 5  100m 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Azariah              Team Blackou           13.00      13.80Q -2.9  1 
  2 Winston, Jaylah              Federal Way            13.23      14.12Q -2.8  2 
  3 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight             13.43      14.16Q -4.0  3 
  4 Jones, Marcella              Rainier Beac           13.38      14.19Q -2.5  4 
  5 Shepard, Kennedy             Rainier Beac           13.69      14.24q -2.8  2 
  6 Khamlue-Pratt, Naly          Team Blackou           13.38      14.31q -2.5  4 
  7 Williams, Iyara              Team Blackou           14.24      14.39q -2.8  2 
  8 Butler, Jayna                Federal Way            13.79      14.66q -2.9  1 
  9 Byers, Rebecca               Speed Unlimi           14.13      14.99  -2.9  1 
 10 Schwager, Lauren             Speed Unlimi           14.98      15.04  -2.9  1 
 11 Craven, Zion                 Seattle Spee           13.32      15.08  -4.0  3 
 12 Perry, Ja'Kieya              Team Blackou           14.25      15.09  -2.5  4 
 13 Robinson, Jayla              Federal Way            14.54      15.19  -4.0  3 
 14 White Woodley, Naomi         Team Blackou           14.25      15.40  -4.0  3 
 15 Kulinski, Kiley              Cascade Stri           15.37      15.64  -2.5  4 
 16 Butler, Adalyn               Federal Way            14.74      15.66  -2.8  2 
 17 Watkins-Peters, Lanaa'       King Cobras            14.91      15.73  -2.9  1 
 18 Gore, Jerlean                Team Blackou           15.00      15.76  -2.8  2 
 19 Bond, Breya                  Team Blackou           15.42      16.00  -2.5  4 
 20 Bullock, Bryanna             King Cobras            16.78      16.03  -2.8  2 
 21 Preston, Mena                Seattle Spee           15.18      16.07  -4.0  3 
 22 Dahlin, Meg                  Cascade Stri           16.15      16.17  -2.9  1 
 23 Li, Alison                   Speed Unlimi           15.85      16.29  -2.8  2 
 24 Pyeatt, Bridget              Olympic Peni           16.15      16.42  -2.9  1 
 25 Desuze, Janiyah              Federal Way            15.53      16.75  -4.0  3 
 26 Chasey, Leah                 Auburn Elite           17.38      18.01  -2.5  4 
 
Event 5  100m 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Azariah              Team Blackou           13.80      13.47  +0.0 
  2 Khamlue-Pratt, Naly          Team Blackou           14.31      13.81  +0.0 
  3 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight             14.16      13.84  +0.0 
  4 Winston, Jaylah              Federal Way            14.12      13.86  +0.0 
  5 Williams, Iyara              Team Blackou           14.39      13.89  +0.0 
  6 Shepard, Kennedy             Rainier Beac           14.24      14.08  +0.0 
  7 Jones, Marcella              Rainier Beac           14.19      14.16  +0.0 
  8 Butler, Jayna                Federal Way            14.66      14.37  +0.0 
 
Event 6  100m 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witherspoon, Reylen          36-Unattache           12.83      14.06Q -2.6  1 
  2 Johnson, Josiah              Federal Way            13.74      14.07Q -2.5  5 
  3 Tribble, Amari               South Centra           13.32      14.07Q -2.0  2 
  4 Hammer, Jaidan               South Centra           13.57      14.09Q -2.5  4 
  5 Peters, Eli                  King Cobras            13.32      14.28Q -4.0  3 
  6 Moore, Isaac                 36-Unattache           13.58      14.12q -2.5  5 
  7 Mwamba, Oteko                Rainier Beac           13.87      14.37q -2.5  4 
  8 Seals, Josiah                Auburn Elite           14.22      14.61q -2.6  1 
  9 Butler, Isaac                Federal Way            13.96      14.68  -2.0  2 
 10 Davis-McWhorter Jr, Jacq     Bremerton Ja           14.22      14.71  -2.0  2 
 11 Jordan, Immanuel             Cheetah Trac           13.93      14.81  -4.0  3 
 12 Anderson Jr, Dewayne         Cheetah Trac           14.30      14.86  -2.5  4 
 13 Dooley, Jude                 Federal Way            14.82      15.07  -2.5  5 
 14 Lukens, Cade                 Evergreen St                      15.35  -2.0  2 
 15 Siddiqui, Farhaan            Cascade Stri           14.29      15.36  -4.0  3 
 16 Howe, James                  Cascade Stri           15.13      15.75  -2.6  1 
 17 Mitchell, Kingston           South Centra           15.27      15.80  -2.6  1 
 18 Sanchez, Isaiah              Auburn Elite           15.52      15.96  -2.5  5 
 19 Petaia, Mika                 Federal Way            15.28      16.12  -2.0  2 
 20 Whitlock, Jonathan           Cascade Stri           15.83      16.55  -2.5  5 
 21 Simpkins, Elijah             Bremerton Ja           15.46      16.60  -2.5  4 
 22 Wilks, Kalel                 Kitsap Flier           17.12      16.63  -2.0  2 
 23 Hanski, Owen                 Cascade Stri           14.56      16.68  -2.5  5 
 24 Ruiz Jr, Francis             King Cobras                       16.75  -4.0  3 
 25 Aggarwal, Aadit              Cascade Stri           17.17      17.19  -2.6  1 
 26 Bratten, Taujayden           Xtreme Speed           16.81      17.72  -2.5  4 
 27 Kandukuri, Srivas            Cascade Stri           16.86      18.33  -4.0  3 
 
Event 6  100m 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Witherspoon, Reylen          36-Unattache           14.06      13.63  +0.0 
  2 Tribble, Amari               South Centra           14.07      13.71  +0.0 
  3 Mwamba, Oteko                Rainier Beac           14.37      13.81  +0.0 
  4 Hammer, Jaidan               South Centra           14.09      13.89  +0.0 
  5 Johnson, Josiah              Federal Way            14.07      13.91  +0.0 
  6 Moore, Isaac                 36-Unattache           14.12      14.24  +0.0 
  7 Peters, Eli                  King Cobras            14.28      14.26  +0.0 
  8 Seals, Josiah                Auburn Elite           14.61      14.37  +0.0 
 
Event 7  100m 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Tresley                Rainier Beac           13.03      13.41Q -2.0  6 
  2 Little, Morgan               High Voltage           12.62      13.50Q -3.3  1 
  3 Blue, Takiyah                High Voltage           12.92      13.54Q -2.5  4 
  4 Willems, Jana                Speed Unlimi           13.21      13.56Q -3.6  2 
  5 Johnson, Erin                Rainier Beac           12.86      13.65Q -3.3  3 
  6 Hall, Bailey                 Renton Fligh           13.07      14.05Q -4.1  5 
  7 Hudson, N'Dya                Bremerton Ja           13.01      13.64q -2.0  6 
  8 Hubbard, Madison             Evergreen St           13.08      13.71q -3.3  3 
  9 Duran, Olivia                Olympic Peni           13.40      13.83  -3.6  2 
 10 Hall, Shanthi                Tahoma Track           12.74      13.93  -3.6  2 
 11 Green, Vai                   Xtreme Speed           13.21      13.93  -3.3  1 
 12 Brooks, MiKah                South Centra           13.96      14.08  -3.3  1 
 13 Cornelious, Naomi            Cheetah Trac           12.94      14.23  -4.1  5 
 14 Calabretta, Sofia            Ready-Set-Go           13.75      14.24  -4.1  5 
 15 Baker, Braelyn               36-Unattache           13.50      14.24  -4.1  5 
 16 Brathwaite, Jordyn           South Centra           13.76      14.28  -2.5  4 
 17 Smith, Thea                  Speed Unlimi           13.49      14.30  -2.5  4 
 18 Barnes, Jade                 Auburn Elite           13.56      14.34  -2.0  6 
 19 Halberg, Lillian             Olympic Peni           13.82      14.37  -3.6  2 
 20 Davis, Iyona                 Bremerton Ja           13.27      14.37  -3.3  1 
 21 Polo, Portia                 Cascade Stri           14.19      14.41  -2.5  4 
 22 Bynum, Jada                  Federal Way            13.73      14.54  -2.0  6 
 23 Bradley, Ramera              King Cobras            13.80      14.62  -3.3  3 
 24 Ray, Nadia                   South Centra           14.05      14.65  -3.3  3 
 25 Lewis, Ada                   Cascade Stri           14.01      14.65  -3.6  2 
 26 Wesley, Mia                  King Cobras            14.33      14.66  -2.0  6 
 27 Peters, Shyniece             King Cobras            14.27      14.75  -4.1  5 
 28 Bates, Hannah                Olympic Peni                      14.84  -3.6  2 
 29 Nellams, Sahara-Rain         Xtreme Speed           14.32      14.86  -2.0  6 
 30 Coulibaly, Stacy             Cascade Stri           14.79      14.94  -3.6  2 
 31 Davis, Samarra               Auburn Elite           14.50      15.06  -3.3  1 
 32 Hicks, Cheyanne              High Voltage           15.06      15.08  -2.5  4 
 33 Bates, Zoe                   Ready-Set-Go           14.48      15.14  -3.6  2 
 34 Davis, Tayana                Bremerton Ja           14.37      15.18  -4.1  5 
 35 Lindsey, Rosalina            High Voltage           15.34      15.47  -2.0  6 
 36 Foy, Ava                     Xtreme Speed           15.14      15.51  -4.1  5 
 37 Mills, Macayla               Cascade Stri           14.43      15.51  -3.3  3 
 38 Haidegger, Alessa            King Cobras            15.26      15.58  -2.0  6 
 39 McCray, Camryn               South Centra           15.05      16.28  -3.3  3 
 40 Burns, Kylee                 Team Blackou                      16.32  -3.3  3 
 41 Rogers, Anisah               Team Blackou           15.74      16.41  -4.1  5 
 42 Ference, Emma                Xtreme Speed           15.82      17.02  -2.5  4 
 
Event 7  100m 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Little, Morgan               High Voltage           13.50      13.01  +0.0 
  2 Love, Tresley                Rainier Beac           13.41      13.14  +0.0 
  3 Hubbard, Madison             Evergreen St           13.71      13.27  +0.0 
  4 Blue, Takiyah                High Voltage           13.54      13.32  +0.0 
  5 Hudson, N'Dya                Bremerton Ja           13.64      13.36  +0.0 
  6 Willems, Jana                Speed Unlimi           13.56      13.40  +0.0 
  7 Johnson, Erin                Rainier Beac           13.65      13.50  +0.0 
  8 Hall, Bailey                 Renton Fligh           14.05      13.64  +0.0 
 
Event 8  100m 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurd, Aiden                  Yelm Tornado           11.82      12.26Q -1.9  1 
  2 Gurske, Miles                Bremerton Ja                      12.48Q -1.9  2 
  3 King, Michael                36-Unattache           12.35      12.58Q -2.1  4 
  4 Payne, Kaleb                 Ready-Set-Go           13.15      13.41Q -3.5  3 
  5 Witherspoon, Reggie          36-Unattache           12.07      12.67q -1.9  2 
  6 Vong, Peter                  Federal Way            12.19      12.86q -2.1  4 
  7 Weaver, Tyson                Days Track C           13.65      12.92q -1.9  2 
  8 Witcher, Myles               Tahoma Track           13.35      12.95q -2.1  4 
  9 Tran, Thang                  Team Evoluti                      13.00  -2.1  4 
 10 Ellison, Sean                Xtreme Speed           12.81      13.09  -1.9  1 
 11 Stewart, Noah                Rainier Beac           13.00      13.20  -1.9  1 
 12 Purcell, Quincy              Rain City Fl           12.77      13.21  -1.9  2 
 13 Cunningham, Isaiah           Team Blackou           13.12      13.40  -1.9  2 
 14 Adam, Yonatan                King Cobras                       13.56  -2.1  4 
 15 Gillick, Julius              36-Unattache           12.15      13.62  -3.5  3 
 16 Kinnunen, Camden             Evergreen St           13.94      13.78  -1.9  1 
 17 Horton, LeRoy                Team Blackou           12.47      13.83  -3.5  3 
 18 Dahlin, Peter                Cascade Stri           13.40      14.15  -2.1  4 
 19 Luo, Konnor                  Cascade Stri           13.90      14.25  -1.9  1 
 20 Sakthivel, Dhruv             Cascade Stri           14.07      14.41  -1.9  2 
 21 Daughters, Tegan             Ready-Set-Go           13.62      14.55  -3.5  3 
 22 McDonald, William            Cascade Stri           14.30      15.02  -3.5  3 
 23 Khan, Ahad                   Speed Unlimi           14.77      15.16  -2.1  4 
 24 Stephens, Jameson            Team Blackou           14.73      15.36  -2.1  4 
 25 Aczon, Gavin                 Tahoma Track           17.55      15.82  -1.9  1 
 26 Sathambakkam, Vishal         Cascade Stri           15.32      15.84  -1.9  2 
 27 Bauer, Matthew               Bremerton Ja           14.77      16.05  -3.5  3 
 28 Gaskin, Derek                Evergreen St           19.71      19.46  -1.9  1 
 
Event 8  100m 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurd, Aiden                  Yelm Tornado           12.26      12.00  +0.0 
  2 King, Michael                36-Unattache           12.58      12.10  +0.0 
  3 Witherspoon, Reggie          36-Unattache           12.67      12.23  +0.0 
  4 Gurske, Miles                Bremerton Ja           12.48      12.34  +0.0 
  5 Vong, Peter                  Federal Way            12.86      12.56  +0.0 
  6 Witcher, Myles               Tahoma Track           12.95      12.61  +0.0 
  7 Weaver, Tyson                Days Track C           12.92      12.67  +0.0 
  8 Payne, Kaleb                 Ready-Set-Go           13.41      12.94  +0.0 
 
Event 9  100m 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji            Tahoma Track           11.90      12.54Q -1.6  1 
  2 Gaulden, Kymeal              Kitsap Flier           12.22      12.68Q -2.0  2 
  3 Cullen, Alyssa               Kitsap Flier           12.61      12.87Q -2.1  5 
  4 Lemus, Cassandra             Cascade Stri           12.22      12.97Q -0.8  3 
  5 Hollenbeck, Ashley           Tahoma Track           12.23      13.00Q -1.9  4 
  6 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany      Flying Ajs             12.43      12.90q -2.1  5 
  7 Thornton, Maasai             High Voltage           12.70      13.15q -1.9  4 
  8 Panquerne, Rylee             Xtreme Speed           12.87      13.35q -2.0  2 
  9 Hunter, Danielle             Xtreme Speed           12.85      13.42  -0.8  3 
 10 Burke, Eve                   Olympic Peni           13.09      13.45  -1.9  4 
 11 Beach, Lila                  High Voltage           12.93      13.51  -1.6  1 
 12 Neiders, Allison             Northwest Po           13.12      13.54  -2.1  5 
 13 Ramos, Tamia                 Flying Ajs             12.98      13.63  -1.6  1 
 14 Edwards, Gabrielle           Rainier Beac           13.52      13.73  -1.6  1 
 15 Larsen, Emily                High Voltage           13.32      13.78  -1.9  4 
 16 Bollert, Emerson             Kitsap Flier           13.43      13.79  -2.0  2 
 17 Pyeatt, Riley                Olympic Peni           12.99      13.89  -2.0  2 
 18 Halberg, Emi                 Olympic Peni           13.78      13.90  -2.1  5 
 19 Gage, Addison                Renton Fligh           13.50      13.96  -1.6  1 
 20 Gantt, Brianna               Team Blackou                      13.98  -2.1  5 
 21 Sims, Maleda                 High Voltage           13.61      14.04  -2.0  2 
 22 Preston, Carly               Cascade Stri           13.33      14.08  -0.8  3 
 23 Proulx, Jadyn                Tahoma Track           13.91      14.20  -1.9  4 
 24 Fong, Morgan                 Tahoma Track           14.03      14.21  -2.0  2 
 25 Hegde, Maya                  Cascade Stri           13.90      14.29  -2.1  5 
 26 Hudson, Faith                Team Blackou           13.00      14.36  -0.8  3 
 27 Bassaw, Maabena              King Cobras            13.23      14.37  -2.1  5 
 28 Chandler, Aaliyah            Kitsap Flier           13.95      14.41  -0.8  3 
 29 Griffin, Jaiona              Kitsap Flier           13.71      14.47  -1.9  4 
 30 Sokolik, Talia               Ready-Set-Go           13.65      14.55  -0.8  3 
 31 Rao, Leila                   Speed Unlimi           14.18      14.68  -1.6  1 
 32 Lee, Precious                High Voltage           14.35      14.74  -0.8  3 
 33 Sjolie, Annaliese            Tahoma Track                      14.76  -2.1  5 
 34 Hughes, Chaeli               Tahoma Track           14.18      15.08  -1.6  1 
 
Event 9  100m 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji            Tahoma Track           12.54      12.14   NWI 
  2 Hollenbeck, Ashley           Tahoma Track           13.00      12.62   NWI 
  3 Gaulden, Kymeal              Kitsap Flier           12.68      12.66   NWI 
  4 Lemus, Cassandra             Cascade Stri           12.97      12.79   NWI 
  5 Cullen, Alyssa               Kitsap Flier           12.87      12.84   NWI 
  6 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany      Flying Ajs             12.90      13.07   NWI 
  7 Thornton, Maasai             High Voltage           13.15      13.08   NWI 
  8 Panquerne, Rylee             Xtreme Speed           13.35      13.36   NWI 
 
Event 10  100m 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Anthony               Speed Unlimi           10.92      11.43Q -2.2  2 
  2 Taylor II, Tyrone            Rainier Beac           10.81      11.62Q -1.7  1 
  3 Lewis, Trent                 Bremerton Ja           11.53      11.72Q -1.7  3 
  4 Jackson, Jordan              Auburn Elite           11.18      11.73Q -1.7  3 
  5 Garrison, Kaiden             Evergreen St           11.26      11.81Q -2.2  2 
  6 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra           11.30      11.86Q -1.7  1 
  7 Atkinson Jr, Nathan          Xtreme Speed           11.26      11.76q -1.7  3 
  8 Davis, Isaiah                Federal Way            11.82      11.94q -1.7  1 
  9 Laxson, Logan                36-Unattache           11.50      11.96  -2.2  2 
 10 Rosario III, Miguel          Cascade Stri           11.45      12.15  -1.7  1 
 11 Paduano, Rocco               Speed Unlimi           11.79      12.28  -1.7  1 
 12 Rentie IV, Joren James       Thriller Tra           11.75      12.29  -2.2  2 
 13 Cortright, Patrick           Bremerton Ja           11.99      12.41  -2.2  2 
 14 Kortjohn, Brendan            Yelm Tornado           12.19      12.45  -1.7  3 
 15 Storey, Jaycob               Bremerton Ja           12.61      12.71  -2.2  2 
 16 Daniels, Ishaan              Cascade Stri           12.20      12.71  -1.7  3 
 17 Luo, Kody                    Cascade Stri           12.29      12.74  -2.2  2 
 18 Call, Jordan                 Top Flight             12.51      12.86  -1.7  1 
 19 Rossman, Caron               Auburn Elite           12.55      13.01  -1.7  1 
 20 Chambers, Timothy            Xtreme Speed           13.46      13.34  -1.7  3 
 21 Do, Nicholas                 Evergreen St                      13.37  -1.7  3 
 
Event 10  100m 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Anthony               Speed Unlimi           11.43      11.41   NWI 
  2 Taylor II, Tyrone            Rainier Beac           11.62      11.47   NWI 
  3 Lewis, Trent                 Bremerton Ja           11.72      11.55   NWI 
  4 Davis, Isaiah                Federal Way            11.94      11.59   NWI 
  5 Garrison, Kaiden             Evergreen St           11.81      11.66   NWI 
  6 Jackson, Jordan              Auburn Elite           11.73      11.69   NWI 
  7 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra           11.86      11.78   NWI 
  8 Atkinson Jr, Nathan          Xtreme Speed           11.76      11.89   NWI 
 
Event 11  100m 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herring, Nadia               Flying Ajs             11.68      12.40Q -1.9  1 
  2 Richardson, Faith            Tahoma Track           12.07      12.80Q -1.4  4 
  3 Henderson, Bonet             Xtreme Speed           12.02      12.85Q -2.6  2 
  4 Watt, Aisha                  High Voltage           12.07      12.96Q -1.8  3 
  5 Greene, Anisha               36-Unattache        12:11.00      12.76q -1.9  1 
  6 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track           12.50      12.83q -1.9  1 
  7 Brundige, Emma               Kitsap Flier           12.54      12.91q -1.9  1 
  8 Robinson, Jessica            Xtreme Speed           12.54      12.95q -2.6  2 
  9 Green, Aniya                 Tahoma Track           12.61      13.04  -1.4  4 
 10 Smith, Charisma              36-Unattache           12.76      13.12  -1.9  1 
 11 Williams, Makayla            Xtreme Speed           12.23      13.14  -1.4  4 
 12 Wilcher, Tecaela             Kitsap Flier           12.60      13.45  -1.4  4 
 13 Rosario, Mikaela             Cascade Stri           12.50      13.47  -2.6  2 
 14 Johnson, Nyaijah             Kitsap Flier           12.65      13.55  -1.8  3 
 15 Beckstead, Abigail           Speed Unlimi           12.95      13.58  -1.9  1 
 16 Cox, Lorin                   Kitsap Flier           12.65      13.81  -2.6  2 
 17 Boyd, Jenna                  Xtreme Speed           13.20      13.86  -1.4  4 
 18 Madura, Emily                Evergreen St           13.34      13.88  -1.4  4 
 19 Neu, Gracie                  Tahoma Track           13.57      13.93  -1.8  3 
 20 Hawkins-Bash, Dylan          Xtreme Speed           13.71      14.01  -1.9  1 
 21 Boger, Carli                 Tahoma Track                      14.33  -2.6  2 
 22 Johnson, Audriana            36-Unattache           13.60      14.38  -2.6  2 
 23 Dunn, Harlowe                Tahoma Track           12.24      26.73  -1.8  3 
 
Event 11  100m 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Faith            Tahoma Track           12.80      12.31  +0.0 
  2 Herring, Nadia               Flying Ajs             12.40      12.48  +0.0 
  3 Henderson, Bonet             Xtreme Speed           12.85      12.72  +0.0 
  4 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track           12.83      12.81  +0.0 
  5 Robinson, Jessica            Xtreme Speed           12.95      12.85  +0.0 
  6 Watt, Aisha                  High Voltage           12.96      12.92  +0.0 
  7 Greene, Anisha               36-Unattache           12.76      13.05  +0.0 
  8 Brundige, Emma               Kitsap Flier           12.91      13.11  +0.0 
 
Event 12  100m 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon, Dorien                High Voltage           10.37      11.01Q -1.9  1 
  2 Mickenham, Nolan             Evergreen St           10.81      11.22Q -1.9  4 
  3 Penn, Christopher            Xtreme Speed           10.80      11.22Q -2.6  3 
  4 Brown, Deven                 Seattle Spee           10.45      11.38Q -2.5  2 
  5 Johnson, Adam                Bremerton Ja           10.82      11.61Q -1.9  5 
  6 Acholonu, Chinedu            Speed Unlimi           10.88      11.29q -1.9  4 
  7 Davy, Ryan                   Evergreen St           10.94      11.43q -2.6  3 
  8 Wilson III, Ronald           Xtreme Speed           11.02      11.50q -1.9  1 
  9 Murray, Casey                Evergreen St           11.22      11.73  -1.9  4 
 10 Etafo, Justice               Tahoma Track           11.17      11.74  -1.9  5 
 11 Deringer, Blake              Evergreen St           10.98      11.77  -1.9  1 
 12 Jackson, Dylan               Kitsap Flier           11.28      11.79  -2.5  2 
 13 Augustine, Christopher       Kitsap Flier           11.03      11.85  -2.5  2 
 14 Dhillon, Karandeep           Xtreme Speed           10.96      11.87  -2.5  2 
 15 Harper Brooks, JayVonn       Xtreme Speed           11.51      11.89  -1.9  1 
 16 Weiner, Ben                  High Voltage           11.27      11.95  -2.6  3 
 17 Bolstad, Jackson             36-Unattache           11.67      12.02  -1.9  4 
 18 Wright, Trivon               Xtreme Speed           11.77      12.10  -1.9  5 
 19 Kelley, Kahlel               High Voltage           11.54      12.15  -2.5  2 
 20 Ryan, Zachary                Renton Track           11.04      12.15  -2.6  3 
 21 Logova, Kelo                 Bremerton Ja           11.89      12.30  -2.6  3 
 22 Shin, Trey                   Speed Unlimi           11.88      12.47  -1.9  5 
 23 Lewis, Bryce                 36-Unattache           11.54      12.52  -2.6  3 
 24 Hudson, Donnavin             Tahoma Track                      12.58  -2.5  2 
 25 Velez, Kyelan                36-Unattache           12.80      13.18  -1.9  1 
 26 Abraham, Amos                High Voltage           13.25      13.36  -1.9  1 
 -- DeWalt IV, Malcolm           Bremerton Ja           11.06         FS  -1.9  4 
 
Event 12  100m 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Dorien                High Voltage           11.01      10.77  +0.0 
  2 Brown, Deven                 Seattle Spee           11.38      11.02  +0.0 
  3 Penn, Christopher            Xtreme Speed           11.22      11.13  +0.0 
  4 Mickenham, Nolan             Evergreen St           11.22      11.19  +0.0 
  5 Acholonu, Chinedu            Speed Unlimi           11.29      11.28  +0.0 
  6 Wilson III, Ronald           Xtreme Speed           11.50      11.33  +0.0 
  7 Davy, Ryan                   Evergreen St           11.43      11.46  +0.0 
  8 Johnson, Adam                Bremerton Ja           11.61      15.80  +0.0 
 
Event 13  200m 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sampson, Pepper              Cheetah Trac           38.19      33.33Q -1.8  1 
  2 Clark, Leona                 Top Flight             35.51      35.14Q -1.5  2 
  3 Blevins, Camdyn              Team Blackou           35.66      35.76Q -0.4  3 
  4 Hill, Lejla                  South Centra           35.19      35.37Q -1.8  1 
  5 Jenkins, Brooklyne           Federal Way            36.25      36.44Q -0.4  3 
  6 Englund, Noa                 Federal Way            36.45      37.22Q -1.5  2 
  7 Esseh, Jiah                  South Centra           37.71      37.71q -1.5  2 
  8 Ladd, Lauren                 South Centra           37.65      38.45q -1.8  1 
  9 Norris, London               South Centra           39.29      38.80  -1.8  1 
 10 Schwager, Ansley             36-Unattache           37.71      39.13  -1.8  1 
 11 Miller, Katelyn              South Centra           37.84      39.49  -0.4  3 
 12 Carter, Giselle              South Centra           39.56      39.87  -1.5  2 
 13 Johnson, Anaiyah             High Voltage           37.86      40.19  -0.4  3 
 14 Sanders, Ryleigh-Jill        Tahoma Track           39.78      41.01  -0.4  3 
 15 Petaia, Terisa               Federal Way            38.00      43.39  -1.5  2 
 16 Ward, Amaya                  Team Blackou                      45.26  -1.5  2 
 
Event 13  200m 8 & Under Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sampson, Pepper              Cheetah Trac           33.33      33.54  +0.0 
  2 Clark, Leona                 Top Flight             35.14      35.07  +0.0 
  3 Hill, Lejla                  South Centra           35.37      35.20  +0.0 
  4 Englund, Noa                 Federal Way            37.22      36.87  +0.0 
  5 Jenkins, Brooklyne           Federal Way            36.44      36.95  +0.0 
  6 Ladd, Lauren                 South Centra           38.45      37.23  +0.0 
  7 Blevins, Camdyn              Team Blackou           35.76      37.42  +0.0 
  8 Esseh, Jiah                  South Centra           37.71      37.51  +0.0 
 
Event 14  200m 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dukes, Damontae              South Centra           32.29      32.21Q  0.4  1 
  2 Judie, Jess                  Bremerton Ja           33.56      32.45Q -0.8  2 
  3 Ford, Sincere                Cascade Stri           33.30      33.90Q -2.1  3 
  4 Curtis-Ames, Timothy         Cascade Stri           33.26      34.00Q -0.8  2 
  5 Hackett, Jacob               Rainier Beac           35.79      35.63Q -2.1  3 
  6 Quarrles, Tatum              Rainier Beac           34.14      35.77Q  0.4  1 
  7 Ratcliffe, Kingston          South Centra           35.02      34.98q -0.8  2 
  8 Inman, Jeremiah              Top Flight             33.59      35.03q -0.8  2 
  9 Farrison, Declan             Team Blackou           33.76      35.77   0.4  1 
 10 Prior, Shane                 Xtreme Speed           37.31      36.52   0.4  1 
 11 Nunez, Roman                 King Cobras            37.24      36.90  -0.8  2 
 12 Sheffield, Cruz              Cascade Stri           37.08      38.39  -2.1  3 
 13 Fosha, Savion                Rainier Beac           38.77      39.51  -2.1  3 
 14 Carter, Xavier               South Centra           38.69      39.56   0.4  1 
 15 Coming, Micah                Sonic Boom R           39.34      39.78  -2.1  3 
 16 Williams, Kyvin              Tahoma Track                      40.73  -2.1  3 
 17 Brown, Harlem                South Centra           41.28      40.82  -2.1  3 
 18 Gaulden Jr, Harion           Kitsap Flier                      44.81  -0.8  2 
 19 Daniels, Kishore             Cascade Stri           46.87      45.94  -0.8  2 
 
Event 14  200m 8 & Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dukes, Damontae              South Centra           32.21      32.01  +0.0 
  2 Judie, Jess                  Bremerton Ja           32.45      32.05  +0.0 
  3 Curtis-Ames, Timothy         Cascade Stri           34.00      34.01  +0.0 
  4 Ratcliffe, Kingston          South Centra           34.98      34.73  +0.0 
  5 Ford, Sincere                Cascade Stri           33.90      34.84  +0.0 
  6 Quarrles, Tatum              Rainier Beac           35.77      36.38  +0.0 
  7 Hackett, Jacob               Rainier Beac           35.63      36.65  +0.0 
  8 Inman, Jeremiah              Top Flight             35.03      37.24  +0.0 
 
Event 15  200m 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Judie, Lily                  Bremerton Ja           29.30      30.33Q -1.9  1 
  2 Paige, Meilani               South Centra           30.53      30.57Q -2.8  3 
  3 Thomas, Za'Cariah            Team Blackou           30.26      30.83Q -2.0  2 
  4 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage           31.75      31.09Q -2.6  4 
  5 Shepard, Symone              Rainier Beac           32.55      31.45q -2.8  3 
  6 Lee, Lauren                  Xtreme Speed           32.91      32.60q -1.9  1 
  7 Fialho, Giselle              Speed Unlimi           32.79      32.64q -1.9  1 
  8 Fellows, Sydney              Rain City Fl           31.92      32.78q -2.6  4 
  9 King, Heaven                 Renton Fligh           32.98      32.88  -2.0  2 
 10 Baker, Riley                 Rainier Beac           35.10      33.42  -2.0  2 
 11 Brooks, Khylie               South Centra           35.74      34.33  -2.8  3 
 12 Cabiness, Amaya              Sonic Boom R           33.32      34.52  -2.6  4 
 13 Murray, Aaliyah              Team Blackou           33.00      34.56  -2.8  3 
 14 Foster, Rhyan                Xtreme Speed           32.71      34.67  -2.0  2 
 15 Witherspoon, Laylah          36-Unattache           33.10      35.27  -2.6  4 
 16 Lawley, Liylah               Rainier Beac           33.43      35.40  -2.8  3 
 17 Carter, Jewels               Top Flight             34.70      35.65  -1.9  1 
 18 Nunez, Amelia                Federal Way            36.24      37.34  -2.6  4 
 19 Foster, Elliot               Xtreme Speed           38.09      37.70  -1.9  1 
 20 Johnson, Grace               Team Blackou           36.90      38.12  -2.8  3 
 21 Simpkins, Sana               Bremerton Ja           40.15      38.28  -2.0  2 
 22 Mondin, Marley               Cascade Stri           36.71      39.01  -2.6  4 
 23 Garner, Aaliyah              South Centra           38.20      39.13  -1.9  1 
 24 Jordan, Liori                Speed Unlimi           40.30      41.64  -2.8  3 
 25 Varani, Olivia               Speed Unlimi           41.40      42.01  -2.6  4 
 
Event 15  200m 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paige, Meilani               South Centra           30.57      29.92  -1.1 
  2 Judie, Lily                  Bremerton Ja           30.33      30.34  -1.1 
  3 Thomas, Za'Cariah            Team Blackou           30.83      30.54  -1.1 
  4 Shepard, Symone              Rainier Beac           31.45      31.04  -1.1 
  5 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage           31.09      31.09  -1.1 
  6 Fellows, Sydney              Rain City Fl           32.78      31.95  -1.1 
  7 Lee, Lauren                  Xtreme Speed           32.60      32.31  -1.1 
  8 Fialho, Giselle              Speed Unlimi           32.64      33.78  -1.1 
 
Event 16  200m 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morton, Aiden                South Centra           28.97      29.34Q -2.3  1 
  2 Miller, Royce                South Centra           30.09      30.63Q -1.9  3 
  3 Kirvin III, Blake            Rainier Beac           30.93      30.87Q -2.4  4 
  4 Wilkins, Choice              South Centra           30.05      31.62Q -2.4  2 
  5 Brown, Kai                   Tahoma Track           30.68      31.22q -2.4  4 
  6 Rammanohar, Rahul            36-Unattache                      31.31q -1.9  3 
  7 DeLeon, Fidelio              King Cobras            32.00      31.34q -2.3  1 
  8 Pennington, Bashir           Rainier Beac           31.27      31.43q -1.9  3 
  9 Peters III, Darwin           King Cobras            32.06      31.96  -2.4  2 
 10 Schwager, Andre              Speed Unlimi           31.99      31.99  -2.4  2 
 11 Duckett, Quincy              36-Unattache           32.04      32.28  -2.3  1 
 12 Sellman, D'Vaughntae         King Cobras            33.20      32.62  -1.9  3 
 13 Singleton, Treyson           Cascade Stri           33.45      33.32  -2.4  2 
 14 Hagashi, Nitai               Speed Unlimi           33.02      33.37  -2.4  4 
 15 Kethini, Hanissh             Speed Unlimi           33.73      33.49  -2.4  2 
 16 Foster, Myles                Team Blackou           32.58      33.54  -1.9  3 
 17 Powell Jr, Omari             South Centra           33.65      33.83  -2.3  1 
 18 Nunez, Ryzen                 King Cobras            32.75      33.88  -2.4  4 
 19 Phelps, Silas                Federal Way            41.66      34.51  -2.3  1 
 20 Elliott, Braeden             Thriller Tra           33.81      34.52  -1.9  3 
 21 O'Keefe, Zachariah           Xtreme Speed           35.54      34.52  -1.9  3 
 22 Tulloss, Daray               South Centra           34.91      34.83  -2.4  4 
 23 Sturgill, Bodie              Cascade Stri           34.63      36.09  -2.4  4 
 24 Gedelman, Ashton             Olympic Peni                      37.08  -2.3  1 
 25 Brown, Ja'Siah               Xtreme Speed           38.95      38.11  -2.4  2 
 
Event 16  200m 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morton, Aiden                South Centra           29.34      28.69  -0.9 
  2 DeLeon, Fidelio              King Cobras            31.34      30.40  -0.9 
  3 Kirvin III, Blake            Rainier Beac           30.87      30.68  -0.9 
  4 Miller, Royce                South Centra           30.63      31.17  -0.9 
  5 Pennington, Bashir           Rainier Beac           31.43      31.46  -0.9 
  6 Wilkins, Choice              South Centra           31.62      31.47  -0.9 
  7 Brown, Kai                   Tahoma Track           31.22      31.81  -0.9 
  8 Rammanohar, Rahul            36-Unattache           31.31      32.12  -0.9 
 
Event 17  200m 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Azariah              Team Blackou           27.38      27.46Q  0.3  1 
  2 McCurdy, Nia                 Rainier Beac           27.89      27.95Q -0.7  4 
  3 Winston, Jaylah              Federal Way            27.86      28.37Q -0.8  3 
  4 Craven, Zion                 Seattle Spee           27.74      29.18Q  0.1  2 
  5 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou           28.12      28.18q -0.7  4 
  6 Jones, Marcella              Rainier Beac           28.21      28.53q -0.8  3 
  7 Khamlue-Pratt, Naly          Team Blackou           29.24      28.63q  0.3  1 
  8 Lee, Olivia                  Xtreme Speed           29.21      28.73q  0.3  1 
  9 Williams, Iyara              Team Blackou           29.00      29.51   0.1  2 
 10 Schwager, Lauren             Speed Unlimi           30.33      30.33  -0.7  4 
 11 Robinson, Jayla              Federal Way            30.09      30.60  -0.8  3 
 12 Brown, LaJaya                South Centra           30.44      30.63  -0.8  3 
 13 Perry, Ja'Kieya              Team Blackou           30.00      31.09   0.1  2 
 14 Khan, Aaliyah                Speed Unlimi           30.78      31.14   0.1  2 
 15 White Woodley, Naomi         Team Blackou           30.16      32.19  -0.7  4 
 16 Martinez-Gratten, Zamiah     South Centra           32.41      32.85  -0.7  4 
 17 Li, Alison                   Speed Unlimi           32.97      32.90  -0.7  4 
 18 Odukwe, Madison              South Centra           32.34      33.00   0.1  2 
 19 Watkins-Peters, Lanaa'       King Cobras            32.40      33.10  -0.8  3 
 20 Burns, Makayla               Team Blackou                      33.53   0.1  2 
 21 Sims, Janica                 Top Flight             33.25      34.42  -0.8  3 
 22 Chasey, Leah                 Auburn Elite           35.77      36.77   0.1  2 
 
Event 17  200m 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Azariah              Team Blackou           27.46      27.64  -2.0 
  2 Winston, Jaylah              Federal Way            28.37      28.13  -2.0 
  3 McCurdy, Nia                 Rainier Beac           27.95      28.24  -2.0 
  4 Jones, Marcella              Rainier Beac           28.53      28.94  -2.0 
  5 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou           28.18      29.00  -2.0 
  6 Craven, Zion                 Seattle Spee           29.18      29.09  -2.0 
  7 Khamlue-Pratt, Naly          Team Blackou           28.63      29.15  -2.0 
  8 Lee, Olivia                  Xtreme Speed           28.73      29.27  -2.0 
 
Event 18  200m 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witherspoon, Reylen          36-Unattache           27.10      27.72Q -0.3  1 
  2 Peters, Eli                  King Cobras            27.91      27.86Q -0.4  3 
  3 Tribble, Amari               South Centra           27.29      28.00Q -0.3  2 
  4 Hammer, Jaidan               South Centra           28.15      28.27Q -2.1  4 
  5 Johnson, Josiah              Federal Way            28.27      28.71q -2.1  4 
  6 Flint, Sutton                Cascade Stri           28.44      28.75q -0.4  3 
  7 Moore, Isaac                 36-Unattache           28.61      29.07q -0.3  2 
  8 Cadengo, Isaiah              Bremerton Ja           28.63      29.17q -0.3  1 
  9 Jones, Daniel                High Voltage           29.52      29.70  -0.3  1 
 10 Anderson Jr, Dewayne         Cheetah Trac           29.70      30.03  -0.4  3 
 11 Blevins, Clarence            Team Blackou                      30.04  -0.3  2 
 12 Seals, Josiah                Auburn Elite           30.24      30.14  -2.1  4 
 13 Jordan, Immanuel             Cheetah Trac           29.54      30.45  -0.3  2 
 14 Dooley, Jude                 Federal Way            30.02      30.55  -2.1  4 
 15 Garner, Corde                South Centra           32.52      31.22  -2.1  4 
 16 Williams, Brycen             Bremerton Ja           31.02      31.87  -0.3  2 
 17 Howe, James                  Cascade Stri           32.47      32.34  -0.4  3 
 18 Woods, Avan                  South Centra           31.87      32.54  -0.3  1 
 19 Sanchez, Isaiah              Auburn Elite           32.56      32.60  -2.1  4 
 20 Goke, Phillip                Sonic Boom R           31.35      32.82  -0.3  1 
 21 Ruiz Jr, Francis             King Cobras                       33.43  -0.3  1 
 22 Burgess, Carter              Team Blackou           33.20      33.53  -0.3  2 
 23 Hanski, Owen                 Cascade Stri           32.56      34.76  -0.4  3 
 24 Bratten, Taujayden           Xtreme Speed           38.18      35.03  -2.1  4 
 25 Whitlock, Jonathan           Cascade Stri           33.97      35.56  -0.3  1 
 26 Wilks, Kalel                 Kitsap Flier           36.83      35.77  -0.3  2 
 
Event 18  200m 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Witherspoon, Reylen          36-Unattache           27.72      27.46  -0.7 
  2 Peters, Eli                  King Cobras            27.86      27.64  -0.7 
  3 Tribble, Amari               South Centra           28.00      28.53  -0.7 
  4 Hammer, Jaidan               South Centra           28.27      28.59  -0.7 
  5 Flint, Sutton                Cascade Stri           28.75      28.61  -0.7 
  6 Cadengo, Isaiah              Bremerton Ja           29.17      28.86  -0.7 
  7 Moore, Isaac                 36-Unattache           29.07      28.95  -0.7 
  8 Johnson, Josiah              Federal Way            28.71      29.36  -0.7 
 
Event 19  200m 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Tresley                Rainier Beac           27.10      26.51Q -1.5  5 
  2 Blue, Takiyah                High Voltage           26.32      26.92Q -1.5  2 
  3 Little, Morgan               High Voltage           26.19      27.05Q -0.2  1 
  4 Bajsarowicz, Paige           Speed Unlimi           28.10      27.44Q -0.6  3 
  5 Atkins, Cassandra            Flying Ajs             27.10      27.59Q -1.0  6 
  6 Litton, Sophia               High Voltage           28.14      27.74Q -0.8  4 
  7 Green, Vai                   Xtreme Speed           27.92      27.28q -0.2  1 
  8 Laurence, Jaylah             Days Track C           26.77      27.46q -0.6  3 
  9 Willems, Jana                Speed Unlimi           28.57      27.75  -1.0  6 
 10 Baker, Braelyn               36-Unattache           27.50      27.81  -0.8  4 
 11 Hall, Shanthi                Tahoma Track                      27.85  -0.8  4 
 12 Cornelious, Naomi            Cheetah Trac           26.84      27.98  -0.8  4 
 13 Hubbard, Madison             Evergreen St           27.64      28.10  -0.2  1 
 14 Comoza, Aliyah               Team Blackou           27.56      28.11  -0.6  3 
 15 Halberg, Lillian             Olympic Peni           28.84      28.28  -0.8  4 
 16 Brathwaite, Jordyn           South Centra           27.57      28.57  -1.5  2 
 17 Lewis, Ada                   Cascade Stri           28.76      28.78  -1.0  6 
 18 Peters, Shyniece             King Cobras            29.04      28.83  -0.2  1 
 19 Barnes, Jade                 Auburn Elite           28.26      28.83  -1.5  5 
 20 Brooks, MiKah                South Centra           29.34      28.86  -1.5  2 
 21 Ray, Nadia                   South Centra           28.94      28.97  -1.5  2 
 22 Smith, Thea                  Speed Unlimi           28.82      29.05  -1.5  5 
 23 Davis, Iyona                 Bremerton Ja           27.39      29.19  -1.0  6 
 24 Keenan, Maggie               Bremerton Ja           29.18      29.42  -0.2  1 
 25 Guest, Mi-La                 Speed Unlimi           29.41      29.60  -0.6  3 
 26 Bradley, Ramera              King Cobras            28.89      29.75  -0.6  3 
 27 Matora, Alexa                Speed Unlimi           30.37      30.21  -0.8  4 
 28 Hicks, Cheyanne              High Voltage           30.01      30.29  -1.5  5 
 29 Coulibaly, Stacy             Cascade Stri           30.31      30.43  -1.5  5 
 30 Bates, Zoe                   Ready-Set-Go           30.05      30.45  -1.0  6 
 31 Wesley, Mia                  King Cobras            30.08      30.54  -1.0  6 
 32 Davis, Samarra               Auburn Elite           29.95      30.56  -0.8  4 
 33 Lilleberg, Erica             36-Unattache           28.00      30.67  -1.5  2 
 34 McCray, Camryn               South Centra           32.37      31.11  -0.2  1 
 35 Lindsey, Rosalina            High Voltage           31.50      31.14  -0.2  1 
 36 Foy, Ava                     Xtreme Speed           31.18      31.42  -1.5  2 
 37 Haidegger, Alessa            King Cobras            30.58      31.63  -0.6  3 
 38 Sanjay, Shawna               Tahoma Track                      32.40  -0.6  3 
 39 Burns, Kylee                 Team Blackou                      33.34  -1.5  5 
 40 Morris, Amanda               Yelm Tornado                      34.20  -1.5  2 
 
Event 19  200m 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Little, Morgan               High Voltage           27.05      26.36  -0.7 
  2 Love, Tresley                Rainier Beac           26.51      26.37  -0.7 
  3 Blue, Takiyah                High Voltage           26.92      26.41  -0.7 
  4 Atkins, Cassandra            Flying Ajs             27.59      27.07  -0.7 
  5 Bajsarowicz, Paige           Speed Unlimi           27.44      27.12  -0.7 
  6 Litton, Sophia               High Voltage           27.74      27.40  -0.7 
  7 Laurence, Jaylah             Days Track C           27.46      27.75  -0.7 
  8 Green, Vai                   Xtreme Speed           27.28      28.53  -0.7 
 
Event 20  200m 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurd, Aiden                  Yelm Tornado           24.92      24.98Q -2.0  4 
  2 King, Michael                36-Unattache           24.75      25.07Q -2.1  2 
  3 Witherspoon, Reggie          36-Unattache           24.80      25.26Q -1.9  3 
  4 Vong, Peter                  Federal Way            25.70      25.71Q -1.6  1 
  5 Khan, Azad                   Speed Unlimi           25.12      25.32q -1.9  3 
  6 Tran, Thang                  Team Evoluti                      25.62q -2.0  4 
  7 Witcher, Myles               Tahoma Track           27.95      25.76q -1.6  1 
  8 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed           25.05      26.01q -2.0  4 
  9 Gillick, Julius              36-Unattache           24.25      26.02  -1.6  1 
 10 Korbmacher, Andre            Ready-Set-Go           25.70      26.06  -1.6  1 
 11 Ellison, Sean                Xtreme Speed           25.82      26.36  -2.1  2 
 12 Bell, Rashad                 Rainier Beac           26.83      26.57  -2.0  4 
 13 Payne, Kaleb                 Ready-Set-Go           26.23      26.60  -1.9  3 
 14 Horton, LeRoy                Team Blackou           25.38      26.61  -2.1  2 
 15 Stewart, Noah                Rainier Beac           27.15      26.63  -1.9  3 
 16 Kelly, Pierce                Team Blackou           28.50      26.81  -2.0  4 
 17 Micks, Tayshaun              Team Blackou           26.85      26.95  -2.0  4 
 18 Sakthivel, Dhruv             Cascade Stri           28.19      27.55  -2.1  2 
 19 Kinnunen, Camden             Evergreen St           29.61      27.81  -2.1  2 
 20 Carter, Demitrius            South Centra           27.93      28.46  -2.1  2 
 21 Luo, Konnor                  Cascade Stri           28.53      28.48  -2.0  4 
 22 Beltran, Aaron               Federal Way            28.07      28.48  -1.6  1 
 23 Daughters, Tegan             Ready-Set-Go           28.80      28.78  -1.9  3 
 24 Hren, Ebrima                 High Voltage           28.36      28.92  -1.9  3 
 25 Yamada, Ever                 High Voltage                      29.35  -2.0  4 
 26 Khan, Ahad                   Speed Unlimi           30.85      30.52  -1.6  1 
 27 Bauer, Matthew               Bremerton Ja           30.98      31.46  -1.6  1 
 28 Sathambakkam, Vishal         Cascade Stri           31.03      33.77  -2.1  2 
 29 Aczon, Gavin                 Tahoma Track           36.96      39.31  -1.9  3 
 
Event 20  200m 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurd, Aiden                  Yelm Tornado           24.98      24.45  -1.1 
  2 King, Michael                36-Unattache           25.07      24.79  -1.1 
  3 Khan, Azad                   Speed Unlimi           25.32      24.90  -1.1 
  4 Witherspoon, Reggie          36-Unattache           25.26      24.92  -1.1 
  5 Tran, Thang                  Team Evoluti           25.62      25.51  -1.1 
  6 Witcher, Myles               Tahoma Track           25.76      25.60  -1.1 
  7 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed           26.01      25.69  -1.1 
  8 Vong, Peter                  Federal Way            25.71      25.96  -1.1 
 
Event 21  200m 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji            Tahoma Track           24.06      24.48Q -2.0  1 
  2 Gaulden, Kymeal              Kitsap Flier           24.70      25.80Q -1.7  2 
  3 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany      Flying Ajs             25.96      26.21Q -0.7  6 
  4 Hollenbeck, Ashley           Tahoma Track           25.34      26.23Q -1.8  3 
  5 Thornton, Maasai             High Voltage           26.02      26.57Q -2.3  5 
  6 Wick, Makena                 Speed Unlimi           25.37      26.73Q -0.5  4 
  7 Smart, Aiyah                 Cascade Stri           25.96      26.62q -0.7  6 
  8 Hunter, Danielle             Xtreme Speed           26.74      26.87q -2.0  1 
  9 Panquerne, Rylee             Xtreme Speed           26.43      26.89  -1.8  3 
 10 Woodworth, Taylor            36-Unattache           25.95      26.96  -2.3  5 
 11 Reed, Alaynah                Xtreme Speed           26.49      26.96  -1.7  2 
 12 Larsen, Emily                High Voltage           27.22      27.37  -0.5  4 
 13 Sims, Maleda                 High Voltage           27.30      27.38  -0.7  6 
 14 Conklin, Olivia              Renton Track           27.92      27.67  -1.8  3 
 15 White, Ava                   Xtreme Speed           27.97      27.68  -1.7  2 
 16 Edwards, Gabrielle           Rainier Beac           28.76      27.68  -2.0  1 
 17 McHugh, Lauren               Speed Unlimi           27.25      27.79  -2.3  5 
 18 Pyeatt, Riley                Olympic Peni           26.34      27.80  -0.5  4 
 19 Frost, Kaya                  4 Performanc           26.50      27.81  -2.0  1 
 20 Gantt, Brianna               Team Blackou                      27.92  -2.3  5 
 21 Brown, Johanna               Xtreme Speed           27.08      28.19  -1.8  3 
 22 Biery, Nichole               Speed Unlimi           27.01      28.62  -1.7  2 
 23 Halberg, Emi                 Olympic Peni           27.31      28.68  -0.7  6 
 24 McCants, Jenay               Flanagan Cla           28.30      28.70  -2.0  1 
 25 Hightower, Eva               High Voltage                      28.87  -0.7  6 
 26 Proulx, Jadyn                Tahoma Track           29.48      28.90  -0.7  6 
 27 Fong, Morgan                 Tahoma Track                      29.06  -0.5  4 
 28 Hudson, Faith                Team Blackou           27.50      29.16  -2.3  5 
 29 Sokolik, Talia               Ready-Set-Go           29.25      29.39  -0.5  4 
 30 Sjolie, Annaliese            Tahoma Track                      29.83  -0.7  6 
 31 Martin, Angelina             High Voltage                      29.96  -1.8  3 
 32 Hegde, Maya                  Cascade Stri           29.16      30.59  -1.8  3 
 33 Bassaw, Maabena              King Cobras            29.30      30.73  -2.3  5 
 34 Lee, Precious                High Voltage           30.92      31.15  -1.8  3 
 35 Hughes, Chaeli               Tahoma Track           35.34      31.24  -2.0  1 
 36 Wolfe, Glenda                Cascade Stri           29.96      31.62  -0.5  4 
 
Event 21  200m 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji            Tahoma Track           24.48      24.92  -1.3 
  2 Gaulden, Kymeal              Kitsap Flier           25.80      25.87  -1.3 
  3 Hollenbeck, Ashley           Tahoma Track           26.23      26.12  -1.3 
  4 Wick, Makena                 Speed Unlimi           26.73      26.53  -1.3 
  5 Smart, Aiyah                 Cascade Stri           26.62      26.66  -1.3 
  6 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany      Flying Ajs             26.21      26.69  -1.3 
  7 Thornton, Maasai             High Voltage           26.57      26.70  -1.3 
  8 Hunter, Danielle             Xtreme Speed           26.87      27.13  -1.3 
 
Event 22  200m 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Anthony               Speed Unlimi           22.30      22.99Q -0.9  2 
  2 Taylor II, Tyrone            Rainier Beac           22.02      23.40Q -1.4  1 
  3 Davis, Isaiah                Federal Way            24.42      23.43Q -1.0  3 
  4 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track            24.20      23.44Q -1.0  4 
  5 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra           23.11      23.47q -1.0  3 
  6 Garrison, Kaiden             Evergreen St           23.30      23.54q -0.9  2 
  7 Rosario III, Miguel          Cascade Stri           23.85      23.63q -0.9  2 
  8 Jackson, Jordan              Auburn Elite           23.00      23.64q -1.0  4 
  9 Andrews, Jacob               Ready-Set-Go           23.68      23.65  -1.4  1 
 10 Laxson, Logan                36-Unattache           23.00      23.87  -1.0  4 
 11 Bates, Josh                  Ready-Set-Go           23.80      24.26  -1.4  1 
 12 Gonzalez, Yahir              Ridge Track            23.99      24.63  -1.0  3 
 13 Paduano, Rocco               Speed Unlimi           24.68      24.67  -1.4  1 
 14 Willems, Jenson              Speed Unlimi           24.22      24.67  -1.0  4 
 15 Kortjohn, Brendan            Yelm Tornado           24.54      24.68  -0.9  2 
 16 Rentie IV, Joren James       Thriller Tra           24.65      24.81  -1.4  1 
 17 Toyo, Amado                  Rainier Beac           24.76      24.88  -0.9  2 
 18 Cortright, Patrick           Bremerton Ja           25.78      25.22  -1.4  1 
 19 Daniels, Ishaan              Cascade Stri           24.95      25.34  -1.0  4 
 20 Ganashamoorthy, Branden      Speed Unlimi           25.07      25.35  -1.0  4 
 21 Luo, Kody                    Cascade Stri           25.97      25.46  -0.9  2 
 22 Jones, Xavier                Yelm Tornado                      25.99  -0.9  2 
 23 Miller, Jason                Cascade Stri           25.64      26.15  -0.9  2 
 24 Charles, Guyland             Bremerton Ja           25.60      26.21  -1.0  3 
 25 Bizure, Josiah               Snohomish Tr           24.94      26.50  -1.0  3 
 26 Guest, Rustam                Speed Unlimi           26.23      26.69  -1.0  3 
 27 Chambers, Timothy            Xtreme Speed           27.50      26.88  -1.0  4 
 28 Lucas, Orion                 Kitsap Flier                      26.97  -1.0  3 
 29 Dubek, Jacob                 Kitsap Flier           27.09      27.02  -1.0  4 
 
Event 22  200m 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Anthony               Speed Unlimi           22.99      22.74  -1.8 
  2 Davis, Isaiah                Federal Way            23.43      22.94  -1.8 
  3 Taylor II, Tyrone            Rainier Beac           23.40      23.18  -1.8 
  4 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track            23.44      23.35  -1.8 
  5 Garrison, Kaiden             Evergreen St           23.54      23.46  -1.8 
  6 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra           23.47      23.57  -1.8 
  7 Jackson, Jordan              Auburn Elite           23.64      23.66  -1.8 
  8 Rosario III, Miguel          Cascade Stri           23.63      23.88  -1.8 
 
Event 23  200m 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herring, Nadia               Flying Ajs             24.20      25.15Q -0.9  1 
  2 Henderson, Bonet             Xtreme Speed           24.53      25.31Q -1.2  3 
  3 Richardson, Faith            Tahoma Track           24.78      25.79Q -0.2  4 
  4 Skipworth, Kyra              4 Performanc           25.50      26.31Q -1.2  2 
  5 Duckett, Camille             Seattle Spee           24.91      25.68q -1.2  3 
  6 Marks, Taylor                Renton Track           25.63      26.05q -0.9  1 
  7 Robinson, Jessica            Xtreme Speed           25.91      26.33q -0.2  4 
  8 Rosario, Mikaela             Cascade Stri           25.96      26.34q -1.2  3 
  9 Dial, Lindsey                Tahoma Track           27.14      26.48  -1.2  2 
 10 Greene, Anisha               36-Unattache           25.68      26.51  -0.9  1 
 11 Smith, Charisma              36-Unattache           26.08      26.58  -1.2  2 
 12 Green, Aniya                 Tahoma Track           25.79      26.60  -0.2  4 
 13 Watt, Aisha                  High Voltage           24.74      26.66  -0.2  4 
 14 Beckstead, Abigail           Speed Unlimi           26.95      27.21  -0.9  1 
 15 Boyd, Jenna                  Xtreme Speed           27.76      27.66  -1.2  2 
 16 Guest, Regina                Speed Unlimi           25.70      27.74  -1.2  2 
 17 Wilcher, Tecaela             Kitsap Flier                      27.77  -1.2  3 
 18 Neu, Gracie                  Tahoma Track           27.18      27.88  -1.2  3 
 19 Braunstein, Hailey           36-Unattache           27.64      28.30  -1.2  3 
 20 Madura, Emily                Evergreen St           27.58      28.33  -0.2  4 
 21 Baker, Brielle               36-Unattache           27.00      28.36  -0.9  1 
 22 Hawkins-Bash, Dylan          Xtreme Speed           28.45      28.74  -0.9  1 
 23 Boger, Carli                 Tahoma Track                      28.79  -1.2  2 
 24 Bigger, Josie                Speed Unlimi           28.36      28.88  -0.9  1 
 25 Sterling, Natasha            Thriller Tra           29.06      29.02  -1.2  2 
 26 Gonzalez, Gabriela           High Voltage                      30.31  -0.2  4 
 27 Van denBosch, Payton         36-Unattache           34.09      31.64  -1.2  3 
 
Event 23  200m 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Herring, Nadia               Flying Ajs             25.15      25.12  -1.7 
  2 Richardson, Faith            Tahoma Track           25.79      25.30  -1.7 
  3 Henderson, Bonet             Xtreme Speed           25.31      25.77  -1.7 
  4 Marks, Taylor                Renton Track           26.05      26.01  -1.7 
  5 Duckett, Camille             Seattle Spee           25.68      26.17  -1.7 
  6 Robinson, Jessica            Xtreme Speed           26.33      26.35  -1.7 
  7 Skipworth, Kyra              4 Performanc           26.31      26.42  -1.7 
  8 Rosario, Mikaela             Cascade Stri           26.34      26.65  -1.7 
 
Event 24  200m 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penn, Christopher            Xtreme Speed           21.93      22.32Q -2.1  3 
  2 Brown, Deven                 Seattle Spee           21.75      22.40Q -1.1  2 
  3 Conlisk, Danny               Kitsap Flier           21.99      22.58Q -0.8  5 
  4 Mickenham, Nolan             Evergreen St           21.98      22.66Q -1.1  4 
  5 Davy, Ryan                   Evergreen St           22.19      22.72Q -0.7  1 
  6 Wilson III, Ronald           Xtreme Speed           22.83      22.62q -0.8  5 
  7 Acholonu, Chinedu            Speed Unlimi           22.24      22.80q -0.7  1 
  8 Brindle, Calvin              Speed Unlimi           22.16      22.94q -2.1  3 
  9 Cofield, Elyance             Acceleration           23.00      23.08  -0.7  1 
 10 DeWalt IV, Malcolm           Bremerton Ja           22.54      23.13  -1.1  2 
 11 Jackson, Dylan               Kitsap Flier           23.02      23.20  -0.7  1 
 12 Coon, Christopher            High Voltage           22.68      23.22  -1.1  4 
 13 Hill, Drew                   High Voltage           22.85      23.23  -1.1  4 
 14 Dhillon, Karandeep           Xtreme Speed           22.60      23.34  -2.1  3 
 15 Yanchar, Tjaden              Cascade Stri           22.95      23.68  -1.1  2 
 16 Deringer, Blake              Evergreen St           22.17      23.79  -1.1  2 
 17 Harper Brooks, JayVonn       Xtreme Speed           23.36      23.80  -1.1  4 
 18 Murray, Casey                Evergreen St           23.72      23.83  -0.7  1 
 19 Eckart, Amadeus              Xtreme Speed           23.56      23.87  -2.1  3 
 20 Todd, Tyler                  Kitsap Flier           22.87      23.93  -2.1  3 
 21 Wright, Trivon               Xtreme Speed           24.09      24.13  -0.7  1 
 22 Bolstad, Jackson             36-Unattache           23.29      24.15  -0.8  5 
 23 Rogers, Christopher          Auburn Elite           23.26      24.17  -2.1  3 
 24 Kwakye, John                 Flying Ajs             22.83      24.55  -0.8  5 
 25 Lewis, Bryce                 36-Unattache           23.30      24.70  -0.8  5 
 26 Thompson, Jack               Xtreme Speed           23.70      24.78  -1.1  2 
 27 Hudson, Donnavin             Tahoma Track                      24.86  -2.1  3 
 28 Trautman, Kyle               Tahoma Track           26.08      25.56  -0.8  5 
 29 Shin, Trey                   Speed Unlimi           24.77      25.63  -1.1  4 
 30 Coutts, Owen                 High Voltage           22.00      25.76  -0.8  5 
 31 Eisma, Jaden                 Kitsap Flier           24.85      25.76  -0.8  5 
 32 Shigemitsu, Kishin           Speed Unlimi           24.26      26.02  -1.1  2 
 33 Abraham, Amos                High Voltage           26.63      26.70  -1.1  4 
 
Event 24  200m 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Deven                 Seattle Spee           22.40      22.08  -0.5 
  2 Penn, Christopher            Xtreme Speed           22.32      22.10  -0.5 
  3 Mickenham, Nolan             Evergreen St           22.66      22.49  -0.5 
  4 Acholonu, Chinedu            Speed Unlimi           22.80      22.54  -0.5 
  5 Wilson III, Ronald           Xtreme Speed           22.62      22.66  -0.5 
  6 Conlisk, Danny               Kitsap Flier           22.58      22.67  -0.5 
  7 Brindle, Calvin              Speed Unlimi           22.94      22.90  -0.5 
  8 Davy, Ryan                   Evergreen St           22.72      22.93  -0.5 
 
Event 25  400m 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caprara, Korra               Federal Way          1:26.00    1:22.26  
  2 Zahara, Quinn                Bremerton Ja         1:24.47    1:22.55  
  3 Jenkins, Brooklyne           Federal Way          1:26.00    1:25.09  
  4 Nelson, Mariah               36-Unattache                    1:32.66  
  5 Blevins, Camdyn              Team Blackou         1:31.79    1:36.09  
  6 Ori, Shylee                  Cascade Stri         1:36.90    1:36.50  
  7 Ward, Ella                   Sonic Boom R         1:33.38    1:37.77  
  8 Johnson, Anaiyah             High Voltage         1:34.21    1:39.33  
 
Event 26  400m 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Curtis-Ames, Timothy         Cascade Stri         1:15.26    1:16.53   3 
  2 Ford, Sincere                Cascade Stri         1:21.23    1:18.61   3 
  3 Clukey, Jakoby               Federal Way          1:21.81    1:19.28   3 
  4 Farrison, Declan             Team Blackou         1:17.56    1:19.36   3 
  5 Prior, Shane                 Xtreme Speed         1:20.83    1:21.97   3 
  6 Nunez, Roman                 King Cobras          1:26.48    1:22.10   2 
  7 Inman, Jeremiah              Top Flight           1:19.39    1:22.76   3 
  8 Hackett, Jacob               Rainier Beac         1:24.77    1:25.52   2 
  9 Fosha, Savion                Rainier Beac         1:28.14    1:26.42   2 
 10 Navon, Tom                   Cascade Stri         1:26.85    1:27.37   2 
 11 Sylvestre, Amare             Bremerton Ja         1:27.90    1:27.53   2 
 12 Quarrles, Tatum              Rainier Beac         1:15.46    1:30.04   3 
 13 Knoblich, Nigel              Cascade Stri         1:30.64    1:31.24   2 
 14 Coming, Micah                Sonic Boom R         1:41.30    1:32.71   1 
 15 Couch, Isaac                 Federal Way          1:41.41    1:35.78   1 
 16 Daniels, Kishore             Cascade Stri         1:45.97    1:50.10   1 
 
Event 27  400m 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Za'Cariah            Team Blackou         1:08.01    1:08.27   5 
  2 Trahan-Castillo, Satuye      Rainier Beac         1:12.13    1:10.68   5 
  3 Curtis-Ames, Tasiona         Cascade Stri         1:08.48    1:12.10   5 
  4 Wallace, Abigail             36-Unattache         1:17.00    1:12.94   4 
  5 Rountree, Riley              Rainier Beac         1:12.52    1:13.22   5 
  6 Lee, Lauren                  Xtreme Speed         1:18.51    1:13.89   4 
  7 Nystrand, Cassia             Cascade Stri         1:14.75    1:15.12   5 
  8 Daligcon, Jordan             Rain City Fl         1:13.00    1:15.26   5 
  9 Rashid, Lalah                Federal Way          1:10.08    1:15.34   5 
 10 Johnson, Jasmine             Federal Way          1:16.42    1:15.51   4 
 11 Prior, Mia                   Xtreme Speed         1:14.83    1:15.69   5 
 12 Fialho, Giselle              Speed Unlimi         1:16.50    1:16.03   4 
 13 Khan, Alisha                 Speed Unlimi         1:19.46    1:16.37   3 
 14 Thaman, Lily                 Cascade Stri         1:19.09    1:18.57   4 
 15 Gaulden, Aaliyah             Kitsap Flier         1:18.28    1:18.60   4 
 16 Cabiness, Amaya              Sonic Boom R         1:20.84    1:18.88   3 
 17 Murray, Aaliyah              Team Blackou         1:15.00    1:19.55   4 
 18 Mitchell, Savannah           Bremerton Ja         1:18.16    1:20.31   4 
 19 Carter, Jewels               Top Flight           1:20.60    1:20.47   3 
 20 Ward, Lila                   Sonic Boom R         1:21.61    1:20.49   3 
 21 Smith, Sequoia               Xtreme Speed         1:24.51    1:23.09   2 
 22 Thomas, Reena                Xtreme Speed         1:20.10    1:23.57   3 
 23 Johnson, Grace               Team Blackou         1:22.65    1:23.62   3 
 24 Nunez, Amelia                Federal Way          1:24.54    1:24.39   2 
 25 Weedon, Kaarin               Sonic Boom R         1:25.71    1:25.65   2 
 26 Simpkins, Sana               Bremerton Ja         1:28.40    1:26.45   2 
 27 Simpkins, Rayna              Bremerton Ja         1:23.64    1:27.33   3 
 28 McNaul, Lyra                 Rain City Fl         1:25.60    1:27.47   2 
 29 Rainbow, Jade                Bremerton Ja         1:26.45    1:28.07   2 
 30 Foster, Elliot               Xtreme Speed         1:28.45    1:30.40   2 
 31 Seeger, Celina               Federal Way          1:29.83    1:30.95   1 
 32 Mondin, Marley               Cascade Stri         1:27.51    1:31.57   2 
 33 Bayless, Anna                Sonic Boom R         1:34.78    1:37.78   1 
 
Event 28  400m 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bulldis, Michael             Cheetah Trac         1:09.90    1:07.53   5 
  2 Bulldis, Samuel              Cheetah Trac         1:09.48    1:07.76   5 
  3 Davis, Zach                  Rain City Fl         1:09.90    1:08.16   5 
  4 Urbaniak, Nicco              Cascade Stri         1:12.81    1:09.91   5 
  5 Kirvin III, Blake            Rainier Beac         1:13.03    1:09.97   5 
  6 DeLeon, Fidelio              King Cobras          1:13.16    1:09.97   4 
  7 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight           1:14.00    1:10.52   4 
  8 Mikkola, Niklas              Cascade Stri         1:13.13    1:10.60   4 
  9 Chertok, Charles             Thriller Tra         1:14.19    1:12.19   4 
 10 Pennington, Bashir           Rainier Beac         1:12.05    1:12.82   5 
 11 Schwager, Andre              Speed Unlimi         1:12.93    1:13.27   5 
 12 Foster, Myles                Team Blackou         1:16.66    1:13.74   3 
 13 Peters III, Darwin           King Cobras          1:16.34    1:13.77   3 
 14 Hall, JaShawn                South Centra         1:12.43    1:14.19   5 
 15 O'Keefe, Zachariah           Xtreme Speed         1:14.54    1:15.64   4 
 16 Atchley, Luke                Washington W         1:18.03    1:15.71   3 
 17 Martin, Micah                Rainier Beac         1:19.45    1:16.53   3 
 18 Ryan, Thomas                 Cascade Stri                    1:16.77   1 
 19 Wixted, Ryan                 Washington W         1:15.58    1:16.97   3 
 20 Powell Jr, Omari             South Centra         1:21.72    1:17.52   3 
 21 Nunez, Ryzen                 King Cobras          1:14.44    1:17.57   4 
 22 Shih, Tai                    Cascade Stri         1:16.54    1:17.73   3 
 23 Phelps, Silas                Federal Way          1:22.00    1:17.86   2 
 24 Kethini, Hanissh             Speed Unlimi         1:32.77    1:18.85   2 
 25 Brown, Ja'Siah               Xtreme Speed         1:23.11    1:28.07   2 
 26 Nieuwenhuis, Jayce           Xtreme Speed         1:26.84    1:29.13   2 
 27 Barndt, Cameron              Federal Way          1:40.66    1:38.64   1 
 28 Bearden, Thomas              Washington W         1:38.19    1:42.27   2 
 
Event 29  400m 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Nia                 Rainier Beac         1:02.18    1:02.01   1 
  2 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou         1:02.00    1:02.52   1 
  3 Jones, Marcella              Rainier Beac         1:10.03    1:03.97   2 
  4 Shepard, Kennedy             Rainier Beac         1:04.28    1:04.81   1 
  5 Lee, Olivia                  Xtreme Speed         1:04.78    1:05.33   1 
  6 Nettles, Sabina              Top Flight           1:08.17    1:05.48   1 
  7 Craven, Zion                 Seattle Spee         1:04.00    1:05.75   1 
  8 Harasimowicz, Catherine      Cascade Stri         1:08.86    1:07.72   1 
  9 Ugaitafa, E'Mani             South Centra         1:09.97    1:08.36   2 
 10 Curtis, Emma                 36-Unattache         1:18.43    1:11.86   3 
 11 Virdell, Haley               Speed Unlimi         1:10.00    1:11.88   2 
 12 Odukwe, Madison              South Centra         1:16.11    1:13.38   3 
 13 Holme, Tegan                 Federal Way          1:14.34    1:13.82   2 
 14 Okoronkwo, Leynna            Cascade Stri         1:15.05    1:15.42   2 
 15 Thaman, Maya                 Cascade Stri         1:16.87    1:16.24   3 
 16 Gore, Jerlean                Team Blackou         1:10.00    1:16.40   2 
 17 Williams, Jasmin             King Cobras          1:14.53    1:16.98   2 
 18 Palmer, Audra                Washington W         1:20.00    1:17.15   4 
 19 Kulinski, Kiley              Cascade Stri         1:12.99    1:17.17   2 
 20 Conkey, Charlene             King Cobras                     1:17.73   4 
 21 Dahlin, Meg                  Cascade Stri         1:18.50    1:18.60   3 
 22 Sims, Janica                 Top Flight           1:15.57    1:18.79   3 
 23 Pyeatt, Bridget              Olympic Peni         1:18.64    1:19.59   4 
 24 Parekh, Dahlia               Cascade Stri         1:18.62    1:19.95   3 
 25 Chasey, Leah                 Auburn Elite         1:22.73    1:23.51   4 
 26 Leonard, Greta               Federal Way          1:24.52    1:26.08   4 
 27 Weedon, Annika               Sonic Boom R         1:24.13    1:26.27   4 
 28 Martinez-Gratten, Zamiah     South Centra         1:16.17    1:27.80   3 
 -- Anand, Netra                 Cascade Stri         1:02.06         DQ   1  Five steps over line
 
Event 30  400m 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kenyon              South Centra           59.96    1:00.31   4 
  2 Shabazz, Tariq               Cascade Stri         1:03.37    1:00.56   4 
  3 Cadengo, Isaiah              Bremerton Ja         1:02.86    1:02.60   4 
  4 Peters, Eli                  King Cobras          1:04.04    1:03.85   4 
  5 Snavely, Sam                 Sonic Boom R                    1:04.76   1 
  6 Ganashamoorthy, Caden        Speed Unlimi         1:02.96    1:04.97   4 
  7 Jones, Daniel                High Voltage         1:08.26    1:05.46   3 
  8 Witherspoon, Reylen          36-Unattache         1:02.70    1:06.50   4 
  9 Lin, Haoran                  Cascade Stri         1:07.03    1:06.56   4 
 10 Williams, Brycen             Bremerton Ja         1:09.02    1:07.92   3 
 11 Blevins, Clarence            Team Blackou         1:13.00    1:08.50   2 
 12 Davis-McWhorter Jr, Jacq     Bremerton Ja         1:07.81    1:09.48   3 
 13 Goke, Phillip                Sonic Boom R         1:13.12    1:09.85   2 
 14 Mikkola, Torsten             Cascade Stri         1:09.31    1:09.94   3 
 15 Garner, Corde                South Centra         1:11.96    1:10.68   3 
 16 Sanchez, Isaiah              Auburn Elite         1:12.96    1:11.23   2 
 17 Seals, Josiah                Auburn Elite         1:13.63    1:11.25   2 
 18 Ward, Michael                Team Blackou         1:11.55    1:12.68   3 
 19 Pape, Pierce                 Cascade Stri         1:14.58    1:13.99   2 
 20 Burgess, Carter              Team Blackou         1:13.89    1:14.69   2 
 21 Colvin, Brooks               Speed Unlimi         1:13.24    1:15.06   2 
 22 Nelson, Austin               Cheetah Trac                    1:15.67   1 
 23 Forman, Hadyn                Washington W         1:17.79    1:18.66   1 
 24 Barrera, Myles               Washington W         1:22.08    1:19.73   1 
 25 Whitlock, Jonathan           Cascade Stri         1:17.69    1:21.41   2 
 -- Stien, Leo                   Rain City Fl         1:04.28         DQ   4  Lane violoation
 -- Bruner, Eddie                South Centra         1:10.58         DQ   3  Many steps on line
 
Event 31  400m 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Love, Tresley                Rainier Beac           59.75      59.26   4 
  2 Bajsarowicz, Paige           Speed Unlimi         1:00.81    1:00.94   4 
  3 Blue, Takiyah                High Voltage           59.97    1:01.19   4 
  4 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac         1:02.25    1:01.88   4 
  5 Hall, Bailey                 Renton Fligh         1:00.80    1:02.77   4 
  6 Lombaard, Alana              Rain City Fl         1:02.00    1:02.80   4 
  7 Litton, Sophia               High Voltage         1:05.10    1:03.57   3 
  8 Stuard, Julia                Tahoma Track         1:02.58    1:03.82   4 
  9 Dangi, Sameeksha             Cascade Stri         1:05.12    1:04.20   3 
 10 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park          1:07.00    1:04.95   2 
 11 Comoza, Aliyah               Team Blackou         1:02.24    1:05.12   4 
 12 Merritt, Amelia              Evergreen St         1:05.96    1:06.10   3 
 13 Matora, Alexa                Speed Unlimi         1:08.44    1:06.30   2 
 14 Keenan, Maggie               Bremerton Ja         1:05.48    1:06.61   3 
 15 Lujan, Lucille               Speed Unlimi         1:05.72    1:06.64   3 
 16 Hudson, N'Dya                Bremerton Ja         1:11.04    1:07.00   2 
 17 Lauinger, Jordan             Cascade Stri         1:06.68    1:08.46   2 
 18 Barnes, Jade                 Auburn Elite         1:06.59    1:09.15   3 
 19 Soriano, Yesenia             Federal Way          1:08.36    1:09.53   2 
 20 Guest, Mi-La                 Speed Unlimi         1:08.85    1:09.69   2 
 21 Palmer, Taylor               Washington W         1:10.00    1:09.91   2 
 22 Sanjay, Shawna               Tahoma Track                    1:11.71   1 
 23 Matthes, Evelyn              Issaquah Par         1:20.00    1:15.25   1 
 24 Mihaylova, Nicole            Cascade Stri         1:25.34    1:17.18   1 
 
Event 32  400m 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Khan, Azad                   Speed Unlimi           56.75      55.12   5 
  2 King, Michael                36-Unattache           55.23      55.19   5 
  3 Frazier, Jonathan            Team Blackou           56.00      55.98   5 
  4 Hurd, Aiden                  Yelm Tornado                      56.29   1 
  5 Beardemphl, Jacob            High Voltage           55.29      56.79   5 
  6 Gurske, Miles                Bremerton Ja                      57.18   1 
  7 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier           57.26      57.38   5 
  8 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed           57.52      58.44   5 
  9 Tran, Thang                  Team Evoluti                      58.57   1 
 10 Ellison, Sean                Xtreme Speed           59.42      58.77   5 
 11 Ma, Cameron                  Issaquah Par         1:00.47      59.01   4 
 12 Cunningham, Isaiah           Team Blackou           59.58      59.12   5 
 13 Bryant, Brady                36-Unattache           59.71      59.57   4 
 14 Sakthivel, Dhruv             Cascade Stri         1:01.90      59.92   4 
 15 Bivins, Isiah                Auburn Elite         1:01.51    1:00.05   4 
 16 Bell, Rashad                 Rainier Beac         1:02.92    1:00.06   3 
 17 Nelson, Chandler             Team Blackou           59.60    1:00.54   4 
 18 Trichel, Cameron             Speed Unlimi         1:02.50    1:00.69   3 
 19 Horton, LeRoy                Team Blackou         1:02.58    1:01.12   3 
 20 Kelly, Pierce                Team Blackou         1:02.00    1:01.23   4 
 21 Blumenthal, Spencer          36-Unattache                    1:01.89   1 
 22 Hren, Ebrima                 High Voltage         1:05.00    1:02.30   3 
 23 Beltran, Aaron               Federal Way          1:01.44    1:03.39   4 
 24 Dahlin, Peter                Cascade Stri         1:03.80    1:04.84   3 
 25 Imke, Steven                 Team Blackou         1:07.38    1:05.18   2 
 26 Luo, Konnor                  Cascade Stri         1:03.92    1:05.58   3 
 27 Chadwick, Carter             Washington W         1:08.74    1:05.66   2 
 28 Behrens, Nicholas            High Voltage         1:05.76    1:05.95   3 
 29 Yamada, Ever                 High Voltage                    1:06.73   1 
 30 Alicea-Murray, Corey         Team Blackou         1:08.79    1:08.67   2 
 31 Heisser, Mason               Speed Unlimi         1:06.58    1:10.16   3 
 32 Sturdivant, Evan             Evergreen St         1:09.63    1:10.32   2 
 33 King, Gavin                  High Voltage                    1:13.52   2 
 34 Sathambakkam, Vishal         Cascade Stri         1:12.89    1:14.44   2 
 
Event 33  400m 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wick, Makena                 Speed Unlimi           58.13      59.02   3 
  2 Pollak, Emma                 Xtreme Speed           56.96      59.12   3 
  3 Hollenbeck, Ashley           Tahoma Track                      59.89   1 
  4 Brown, Johanna               Xtreme Speed           59.53    1:00.22   3 
  5 Pyeatt, Riley                Olympic Peni           58.41    1:00.26   3 
  6 Reed, Alaynah                Xtreme Speed           59.63    1:01.04   3 
  7 Stilli, Taylor               Ridge Track          1:02.63    1:01.20   2 
  8 White, Ava                   Xtreme Speed         1:01.87    1:02.00   2 
  9 McHugh, Lauren               Speed Unlimi           59.89    1:02.02   3 
 10 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra         1:01.28    1:02.34   3 
 11 Frost, Kaya                  4 Performanc         1:01.50    1:02.47   2 
 12 Gantt, Brianna               Team Blackou                    1:03.14   2 
 13 Ochoa, Ellie                 36-Unattache         1:03.74    1:03.28   2 
 14 Watson, Alexa                Bremerton Ja                    1:04.17   1 
 15 Biery, Nichole               Speed Unlimi         1:02.63    1:04.21   2 
 16 Funston, Genesi              Kitsap Flier                    1:05.26   1 
 17 Gage, Addison                Renton Fligh         1:04.00    1:07.58   2 
 18 Bowen, Riley                 Evergreen St         1:05.96    1:13.16   2 
 
Event 34  400m 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Anthony               Speed Unlimi           50.65      51.28   5 
  2 Andrews, Jacob               Ready-Set-Go           53.51      51.73   4 
  3 Laxson, Logan                36-Unattache           51.80      52.07   5 
  4 Davis, Dawit                 Rainier Beac           51.75      52.20   5 
  5 Floyd, Tyler                 Speed Unlimi           52.65      52.67   5 
  6 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra           52.78      52.69   5 
  7 Willems, Jenson              Speed Unlimi           52.82      53.08   5 
  8 Rosario III, Miguel          Cascade Stri           57.97      53.35   3 
  9 Riley, Cole                  Federal Way            53.48      53.68   4 
 10 Bates, Josh                  Ready-Set-Go           53.68      54.30   4 
 11 Tafolla, Adrean              Speed Unlimi           55.17      54.75   3 
 12 Claymore, Kade               36-Unattache           52.20      54.85   5 
 13 Kortjohn, Brendan            Yelm Tornado           54.04      54.89   4 
 14 Daniels, Ishaan              Cascade Stri           56.06      55.26   3 
 15 Gonzalez, Yahir              Ridge Track            54.46      55.44   4 
 16 Storey, Jaycob               Bremerton Ja           54.90      55.70   4 
 17 Heisser, Aaron               Speed Unlimi           55.09      56.14   4 
 18 Ganashamoorthy, Branden      Speed Unlimi           56.90      57.11   3 
 19 Luo, Kody                    Cascade Stri           55.96      57.15   3 
 20 Ibarra, Alec                 36-Unattache           57.14      57.47   3 
 21 Rossman, Caron               Auburn Elite           58.61      57.78   2 
 22 Robbins, Lucas               Barron Park            58.00      58.12   2 
 23 Charles, Guyland             Bremerton Ja           57.83      58.36   3 
 24 Chambers, Timothy            Xtreme Speed         1:00.24      58.98   1 
 25 Cammack, Brian               Team Blackou           59.45      59.46   2 
 26 Cortright, Patrick           Bremerton Ja           58.98    1:00.29   2 
 27 Brown, Christopher           Team Blackou         1:02.00    1:02.55   1 
 28 Venkat, Ishaan               Cascade Stri         1:09.15    1:07.90   1 
 
Event 35  400m 17-18 Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marks, Taylor                Renton Track           56.91      56.77   2 
  2 Skipworth, Kyra              4 Performanc           58.55      58.00   2 
  3 Patterson, Grace             High Voltage           58.12      59.59   2 
  4 Smith, Charisma              36-Unattache           59.12      59.65   2 
  5 Brundige, Emma               Kitsap Flier           59.92    1:00.80   2 
  6 Love, Sesley                 Rainier Beac         1:02.01    1:02.88   2 
  7 Neu, Gracie                  Tahoma Track                    1:03.03   1 
  8 Brown, Sophia                Flying Ajs                      1:03.12   1 
  9 Bigger, Josie                Speed Unlimi         1:04.65    1:04.37   1 
 10 Lee, Elyn                    Speed Unlimi         1:03.66    1:04.63   1 
 11 Maus, Madison                Xtreme Speed         1:04.65    1:04.86   1 
 12 Arkills, Elise               Flying Ajs           1:04.66    1:04.95   1 
 13 Brown, Juliana               Xtreme Speed         1:03.63    1:05.66   1 
 
Event 36  400m 17-18 Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willems, Ethan               Speed Unlimi           47.84      49.06   4 
  2 Conlisk, Danny               Kitsap Flier           49.14      50.52   4 
  3 Coon, Christopher            High Voltage           49.47      50.60   4 
  4 Acholonu, Chinedu            Speed Unlimi           49.95      51.28   4 
  5 Rogers, Christopher          Auburn Elite           51.31      51.35   4 
  6 Cofield, Elyance             Acceleration           50.88      51.60   4 
  7 Eckart, Amadeus              Xtreme Speed           52.52      52.08   3 
  8 Kelley, Kahlel               High Voltage           52.78      52.38   3 
  9 Yanchar, Tjaden              Cascade Stri           53.38      52.59   3 
 10 Edge, Tyrell                 Acceleration           52.50      52.82   3 
 11 Joseph, Elian                Speed Unlimi           51.20      53.94   4 
 12 Wright, Trivon               Xtreme Speed           55.46      54.92   2 
 13 Thompson, Jack               Xtreme Speed           54.02      55.02   3 
 14 Barclay-Forks, A'Shaunye     Xtreme Speed                      55.90   1 
 15 Schramm, Benjamin            Tahoma Track           55.67      56.51   2 
 16 Leon, Zawadi                 Bremerton Ja           54.72      56.81   2 
 17 Jadal, Rohan                 Cascade Stri           57.03      57.59   2 
 18 Philbrick, Phillip Ty        Federal Way          1:01.00      59.25   1 
 19 Eisma, Jaden                 Kitsap Flier           58.95      59.28   1 
 20 Bennett, Andrew              36-Unattache           55.93    1:00.63   2 
 -- Todd, Tyler                  Kitsap Flier           52.53         DQ   3  5step Lane violation
 
Event 37  800m 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilson, Grace                36-Unattache         3:12.00    3:02.45  
  2 Caprara, Korra               Federal Way          3:23.36    3:15.76  
  3 Nelson, Mariah               36-Unattache                    3:29.21  
  4 Ori, Shylee                  Cascade Stri         3:46.84    3:32.63  
  5 Price, Andie                 Washington W         3:46.00    3:39.50  
  6 Tegart, Audrey               Cascade Stri         4:06.81    4:02.92  
 
Event 38  800m 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lanese, Quenton              Barron Park          3:03.00    2:42.31   1 
  2 Reischl, Wesley              Rain City Fl                    2:56.61   2 
  3 Farrison, Declan             Team Blackou         3:00.00    2:58.73   1 
  4 Wixted, Matthew              Washington W         3:11.82    3:01.30   1 
  5 Fenton, Bryce                Trailblazers         3:12.00    3:02.28   1 
  6 Weber, Micah                 Federal Way          3:15.07    3:04.94   2 
  7 Clukey, Jakoby               Federal Way          3:17.21    3:04.99   1 
  8 Hackett, Jacob               Rainier Beac         3:45.00    3:05.98   1 
  9 Navon, Tom                   Cascade Stri         3:26.83    3:15.11   2 
 10 Krebs, Oliver                Rain City Fl         4:10.00    3:16.57   2 
 11 Galloway, Levi               Federal Way                     3:16.65   2 
 12 Baker, Owen                  Rain City Fl         3:15.00    3:17.23   1 
 13 Schumacher, Henry            Barron Park          3:25.00    3:22.62   1 
 14 Couch, Isaac                 Federal Way          3:58.89    3:53.28   2 
 15 Krebs, Sebastian             Rain City Fl         5:32.00    4:36.73   2 
 
Event 39  800m 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Abigail             36-Unattache         2:50.00    2:44.04   2 
  2 Price, Paetyn                Washington W         2:44.46    2:46.03   2 
  3 Rosauer, Emilia              Rain City Fl         2:51.76    2:48.85   2 
  4 Caprara, Gemma               Federal Way          2:50.32    2:48.87   2 
  5 Hudders, Corinne             Rain City Fl         2:52.60    2:52.63   2 
  6 Nystrand, Cassia             Cascade Stri         2:51.86    2:52.86   2 
  7 Johnson, Jasmine             Federal Way          2:56.72    2:53.26   2 
  8 Wu, Weijia                   Cascade Stri         2:55.29    2:55.66   2 
  9 Kellen, Amelia               Speed Unlimi         3:05.66    2:55.67   2 
 10 Mullenix, Layla              Washington W         3:08.00    2:58.39   1 
 11 Harju, Catherine             Federal Way          3:18.00    3:06.58   1 
 12 Weedon, Kaarin               Sonic Boom R         3:05.70    3:08.60   2 
 13 Urquhart, Alex               Rain City Fl         3:30.00    3:09.78   1 
 14 Alexander, Emily             Cascade Stri         3:26.62    3:11.54   1 
 15 Decourval, Ruby              Bremerton Ja         3:13.17    3:12.10   1 
 16 Wilson, Chloe                South Centra         3:05.52    3:12.37   2 
 17 Seeger, Celina               Federal Way          3:29.64    3:18.18   1 
 18 Nunez, Amelia                Federal Way          3:22.59    3:18.94   1 
 19 Wildes, Lillian              Bremerton Ja         3:24.18    3:22.13   1 
 
Event 40  800m 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bulldis, Michael             Cheetah Trac         2:38.28    2:35.38   3 
  2 Davis, Zach                  Rain City Fl                    2:37.06   1 
  3 Bulldis, Samuel              Cheetah Trac         2:38.53    2:39.56   3 
  4 Ryan, Thomas                 Cascade Stri         2:43.42    2:42.15   3 
  5 Atchley, Luke                Washington W         2:47.76    2:42.74   3 
  6 Herb Jr, John                Rain City Fl         2:48.59    2:44.66   3 
  7 Rammanohar, Rahul            36-Unattache         3:07.47    2:44.78   2 
  8 Mikkola, Niklas              Cascade Stri         2:49.68    2:45.05   3 
  9 Kolsrud, Gabriel             Federal Way          2:42.58    2:45.39   3 
 10 Schwager, Andre              Speed Unlimi         3:00.21    2:45.66   2 
 11 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight           2:44.34    2:47.44   3 
 12 Urbaniak, Nicco              Cascade Stri         2:49.14    2:47.82   3 
 13 Grice, Joshua                36-Unattache         3:07.00    2:48.12   2 
 14 Hall, JaShawn                South Centra         2:49.72    2:48.13   2 
 15 Wixted, Ryan                 Washington W         2:56.91    2:50.68   2 
 16 Kauppila, Benjamin           Rain City Fl         2:52.51    2:53.84   2 
 17 Claflin, Justice             Cascade Stri         3:01.98    3:00.27   2 
 18 O'Keefe, Zachariah           Xtreme Speed         2:51.44    3:05.53   3 
 19 Nelson, Preston              Cheetah Trac         3:11.73    3:06.06   2 
 20 Gedelman, Ashton             Olympic Peni                    3:08.82   1 
 21 Sing, Quinnton               Federal Way          3:21.52    3:11.06   1 
 22 Miramontes, Leonardo         Federal Way          3:18.94    3:13.70   2 
 23 Kethini, Hanissh             Speed Unlimi         3:40.11    3:14.43   1 
 24 Nelson, Toby                 36-Unattache         3:23.00    3:14.95   2 
 25 Billie, Josie                36-Unattache                    3:15.73   1 
 26 Nieuwenhuis, Jayce           Xtreme Speed                    3:23.91   1 
 27 Bearden, Thomas              Washington W         3:10.91    3:24.33   1 
 28 Tegart, Henry                Cascade Stri         3:42.80    3:52.23   1 
 
Event 41  800m 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schneidler, Anna             Cascade Stri         2:27.32    2:31.44   1 
  2 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou         2:36.03    2:32.03   1 
  3 Harasimowicz, Catherine      Cascade Stri         2:41.45    2:35.22   1 
  4 Heffernan, Grace             Flanagan Cla         2:44.34    2:36.89   1 
  5 Mitchell, Madelyn            Federal Way          2:37.49    2:38.33   1 
  6 Holme, Tegan                 Federal Way          2:50.38    2:48.25   1 
  7 Shepard, Kennedy             Rainier Beac         2:42.00    2:48.29   1 
  8 Ugaitafa, E'Mani             South Centra         2:45.38    2:48.30   2 
  9 Heffernan, Abigail           Flanagan Cla         2:50.78    2:52.33   2 
 10 Fox, Abigail                 Rain City Fl         3:00.00    2:55.41   1 
 11 Ryan, Amelia                 Cascade Stri                    2:57.49   2 
 12 Bralower, Ida                Rain City Fl         3:00.48    2:58.15   2 
 13 Seeger, Myllenia             Federal Way          3:08.54    3:02.73   2 
 14 Parekh, Dahlia               Cascade Stri         3:09.86    3:03.05   2 
 15 Okoronkwo, Leynna            Cascade Stri         3:13.40    3:07.56   2 
 16 Weedon, Annika               Sonic Boom R         3:09.32    3:10.74   2 
 17 Billie, Gabrielle            36-Unattache                    3:20.95   2 
 
Event 42  800m 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Snavely, Sam                 Sonic Boom R         2:26.10    2:25.10   2 
  2 Kelsey, Davis                Cascade Stri         2:33.61    2:32.66   2 
  3 Wallace, Hudson              36-Unattache         2:38.00    2:35.10   1 
  4 McNaul, Zach                 Rain City Fl         2:37.88    2:35.95   2 
  5 Nelson, Henry                36-Unattache         2:28.00    2:37.30   2 
  6 Brooks, Quinten              Speed Unlimi         2:31.04    2:38.24   2 
  7 Miramontes, Alejandro        Federal Way          2:41.09    2:40.57   2 
  8 Mondin, Mykah                Cascade Stri         2:36.58    2:42.62   1 
  9 Stien, Leo                   Rain City Fl         2:39.68    2:42.67   1 
 10 Garrison, Ramon              Evergreen St         2:45.00    2:43.42   1 
 11 Reischl, Jaxon               Rain City Fl                    2:50.93   1 
 12 Bruner, Eddie                South Centra         2:38.78    3:06.24   2 
 13 Forman, Hadyn                Washington W         3:05.41    3:13.81   1 
 -- Nelson, Austin               Cheetah Trac                         DQ   1  Cut too soon
 
Event 43  800m 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Alyvia                Cascade Stri         2:17.10    2:23.14   2 
  2 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac         2:26.55    2:24.21   2 
  3 Bajsarowicz, Paige           Speed Unlimi         2:33.62    2:28.18   2 
  4 Dangi, Sameeksha             Cascade Stri         2:32.74    2:28.51   2 
  5 Fox, Kathryn                 Rain City Fl         2:33.60    2:30.13   2 
  6 Jones, Anika                 Rain City Fl         2:38.00    2:30.38   2 
  7 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park          2:36.00    2:31.57   2 
  8 Wenz, Kamryn                 Snohomish Tr         2:29.00    2:32.80   2 
  9 Garrison, Avery              Whisper Runn         2:34.78    2:33.13   2 
 10 Merritt, Amelia              Evergreen St         2:36.89    2:35.21   2 
 11 Ryan, Julia                  Cascade Stri         2:40.67    2:35.28   1 
 12 McManus, Maisie              Rain City Fl         2:38.74    2:35.67   2 
 13 Couch, Julia                 Federal Way          2:39.07    2:35.96   1 
 14 Evans, Sara                  Cascade Stri         2:43.82    2:37.96   1 
 15 Galloway, Katelyn            Federal Way          2:42.00    2:38.06   1 
 16 Soriano, Yesenia             Federal Way          2:50.02    2:38.58   1 
 17 Willson, Talia               Cascade Stri         2:41.32    2:39.14   1 
 18 Wallace, Hailey              36-Unattache         2:40.00    2:41.38   1 
 19 Brinkhaus, Delaney           King Cobras                     2:45.02   1 
 20 Chun, Sabrina                Speed Unlimi         2:44.14    2:52.28   1 
 21 Fletcher, Alison             Bremerton Ja         3:01.52    2:56.69   1 
 
Event 44  800m 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sandnes, Will                Rain City Fl         2:10.00    2:05.31   3 
  2 Schneider, William           Rain City Fl         2:12.10    2:05.69   3 
  3 Beardemphl, Jacob            High Voltage         2:12.11    2:07.54   3 
  4 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier         2:14.15    2:10.65   3 
  5 Aageson, Reidar              Issaquah Par         2:14.40    2:12.34   3 
  6 Trevino, Alexander           King Cobras          2:22.24    2:16.97   3 
  7 Grice, Samuel                36-Unattache         2:19.00    2:17.51   3 
  8 Bivins, Isiah                Auburn Elite         2:26.88    2:18.03   2 
  9 Jacobs Martin, Kaiser        Xtreme Speed         2:20.98    2:18.79   3 
 10 Stanfield, Desmond           High Voltage         2:25.88    2:20.88   1 
 11 Manolides, Niko              Federal Way          2:23.86    2:22.52   2 
 12 Borden, Troy                 Snohomish Tr         2:21.53    2:23.32   2 
 13 Patel, Joshua                Speed Unlimi         2:29.98    2:25.78   2 
 14 Mitchell, Carter             Federal Way          2:31.04    2:26.17   1 
 15 Temple Jr, Justin            Team Blackou         2:24.60    2:26.27   2 
 16 Montano, Daniel              Cascade Stri         2:33.93    2:27.44   2 
 17 Effgen, Shane                36-Unattache         2:30.42    2:29.75   2 
 18 Trichel, Cameron             Speed Unlimi         2:40.35    2:30.26   1 
 19 Rogers Jr, Keith             Team Blackou         2:30.00    2:30.45   1 
 20 Levchak, Gavin               Federal Way          2:43.96    2:34.46   2 
 21 Imke, Steven                 Team Blackou         2:56.58    2:35.01   1 
 22 Harris, Colin                Speed Unlimi                    2:41.02   1 
 23 Sturdivant, Evan             Evergreen St                    2:42.46   1 
 
Event 45  800m 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hagwell, Ava                 Speed Unlimi         2:22.03    2:22.22  
  2 O'Hara, Nell                 Speed Unlimi         2:17.98    2:22.86  
  3 Kalisch, Milena              36-Unattache         2:22.92    2:24.23  
  4 Becker, Alyssa               Bremerton Ja         2:23.56    2:31.27  
  5 Larson, Bailee               Olympic Peni         2:35.90    2:34.75  
  6 Funston, Genesi              Kitsap Flier                    2:36.14  
  7 Jin, Rachel                  Speed Unlimi         2:36.95    2:38.66  
  8 Wildes, Olivia               Bremerton Ja         2:35.77    2:41.62  
  9 Love, Kesley                 Rainier Beac                    3:02.79  
 
Event 46  800m 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Villanueva, Kya              Speed Unlimi         2:05.19    2:05.05   2 
  2 Riley, Cole                  Federal Way          2:09.30    2:06.28   2 
  3 Kary, Gabriel                Speed Unlimi         2:08.75    2:07.18   2 
  4 Tafolla, Adrean              Speed Unlimi         2:03.78    2:07.38   2 
  5 Greer, Ian                   Cascade Stri         2:05.68    2:07.46   2 
  6 Klinge, Trent                Cascade Stri         2:11.65    2:09.67   2 
  7 Ibarra, Alec                 36-Unattache         2:10.00    2:09.84   1 
  8 Cammack, Brian               Team Blackou         2:16.55    2:13.84   2 
  9 Mitchell, Caleb              Yelm Tornado                    2:18.14   1 
 10 Manogaran, Narendra          Cascade Stri         2:15.76    2:20.47   1 
 11 Brown, Christopher           Team Blackou         2:28.08    2:29.93   1 
 12 Dorhauer, Peter              Yelm Tornado         2:35.55    2:38.40   2 
 13 Venkat, Ishaan               Cascade Stri                    2:39.51   1 
 14 Nash, Kivon                  Team Blackou         2:45.23    2:40.21   1 
 
Event 47  800m 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crow, Christina              Speed Unlimi         2:17.13    2:24.55  
  2 Brown, Sophia                Flying Ajs           2:27.74    2:28.06  
  3 Lee, Elyn                    Speed Unlimi         2:24.24    2:35.40  
  4 Scolari, Angela              Thriller Tra         2:43.07    2:38.86  
  5 Van denBosch, Payton         36-Unattache         2:38.70    2:50.93  
 
Event 48  800m 17-18 Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andonian, Luca               Cascade Stri         2:02.63    1:58.55   1 
  2 Martinez, Griffin            36-Unattache         2:05.00    2:01.09   1 
  3 Cantine, Aidan               Speed Unlimi         1:59.96    2:01.63   1 
  4 Rogers, Christopher          Auburn Elite         1:58.00    2:04.41   1 
  5 Khoury, Jason                Speed Unlimi         1:58.23    2:06.26   1 
  6 Jadal, Rohan                 Cascade Stri         2:12.64    2:11.97   2 
  7 Philbrick, Phillip Ty        Federal Way          2:29.00    2:11.98   2 
  8 Joseph, Elian                Speed Unlimi         2:00.85    2:12.64   1 
  9 Hayward, Connor              Evergreen St         2:20.94    2:14.78   2 
 10 Hayward, Mitchell            Evergreen St         2:18.04    2:21.78   2 
 -- Burk, Logan                  Kitsap Flier         2:10.31        DNF   1 
 
Event 49  1500m 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilson, Grace                36-Unattache         6:07.00    6:14.02  
  2 Nelson, Mariah               36-Unattache                    7:00.47  
  3 Price, Andie                 Washington W         7:32.87    7:10.24  
  4 Velmurugan, Kiranya          Cascade Stri                    8:33.86  
  5 Tegart, Audrey               Cascade Stri         7:57.40    8:34.77  
 
Event 50  1500m 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lanese, Quenton              Barron Park          6:00.00    5:42.31  
  2 Weber, Micah                 Federal Way          5:58.71    6:00.50  
  3 Wixted, Matthew              Washington W         6:15.65    6:15.56  
  4 Fenton, Bryce                Trailblazers         6:28.00    6:16.71  
  5 Baker, Owen                  Rain City Fl         6:11.00    6:17.07  
  6 Shih, Bei                    Cascade Stri         6:28.80    6:41.57  
  7 Schumacher, Henry            Barron Park          6:55.00    6:45.21  
  8 Krebs, Oliver                Rain City Fl         7:55.00    6:48.95  
  9 Tait, Cache                  Issaquah Par         7:25.50    6:59.38  
 10 Galloway, Levi               Federal Way                     7:01.80  
 11 Rigby, Connor                Rain City Fl         7:29.00    7:26.43  
 12 Erickson, Dominick           King Cobras          7:40.42    7:30.19  
 13 Krebs, Sebastian             Rain City Fl         9:58.00    9:13.37  
 
Event 51  1500m 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Abigail             36-Unattache         5:39.00    5:25.35  
  2 Price, Paetyn                Washington W         5:27.29    5:31.51  
  3 Caprara, Gemma               Federal Way          5:40.61    5:43.77  
  4 Hudders, Corinne             Rain City Fl         5:52.45    5:45.62  
  5 Wu, Weijia                   Cascade Stri         5:37.85    5:51.17  
  6 Rosauer, Emilia              Rain City Fl         5:46.92    5:51.17  
  7 Daligcon, Jordan             Rain City Fl         5:55.00    5:54.26  
  8 Kellen, Amelia               Speed Unlimi         6:13.04    6:06.71  
  9 Simmons, Sophia              Trailblazers         6:20.00    6:10.34  
 10 Lendrum Fort, Lillian        Rain City Fl         6:21.02    6:12.18  
 11 Urquhart, Alex               Rain City Fl         6:21.00    6:12.83  
 12 Harju, Catherine             Federal Way          6:30.00    6:17.99  
 13 Wilson, Chloe                South Centra                    6:22.15  
 14 Alexander, Emily             Cascade Stri         6:30.83    6:22.42  
 15 Palmer, Myka                 Washington W         6:17.17    6:32.11  
 16 Foree, Makenzie              Federal Way          6:13.63    6:35.01  
 17 Chadwick, Sadie              Washington W         6:52.50    6:40.32  
 18 Carrel, Violet               Cascade Stri         6:44.35    6:40.81  
 19 Wildes, Lillian              Bremerton Ja         6:51.87    6:43.23  
 20 Seeger, Celina               Federal Way          6:57.55    7:08.62  
 
Event 52  1500m 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herb, Henry                  Rain City Fl         5:17.81    5:14.75  
  2 Bulldis, Michael             Cheetah Trac         5:21.18    5:21.43  
  3 Bulldis, Samuel              Cheetah Trac         5:22.07    5:24.27  
  4 Atchley, Luke                Washington W         5:29.80    5:25.42  
  5 Ryan, Thomas                 Cascade Stri         5:29.51    5:26.65  
  6 Kolsrud, Gabriel             Federal Way          5:24.28    5:31.04  
  7 Oliver, Brooks               Rain City Fl         5:33.67    5:33.45  
  8 Hall, JaShawn                South Centra         5:43.23    5:40.19  
  9 Grice, Joshua                36-Unattache         6:05.00    5:42.80  
 10 Wixted, Ryan                 Washington W         5:46.32    5:43.69  
 11 Kauppila, Benjamin           Rain City Fl                    5:43.83  
 12 Broadbent, Tate              Snohomish Tr         5:53.73    5:47.73  
 13 Claflin, Justice             Cascade Stri         5:55.56    5:51.52  
 14 Shih, Tai                    Cascade Stri         6:00.33    5:55.62  
 15 Nelson, Preston              Cheetah Trac                    5:56.66  
 16 Cairus, Jadon                Rain City Fl         5:57.00    6:18.70  
 17 Bearden, Thomas              Washington W         6:20.40    6:35.36  
 18 Miramontes, Leonardo         Federal Way          6:39.37    6:37.75  
 19 Sing, Quinnton               Federal Way          6:42.91    6:40.03  
 20 Billie, Josie                36-Unattache                    6:43.82  
 21 Barndt, Cameron              Federal Way          6:54.33    6:46.05  
 22 Pierre, Francois             Cascade Stri         6:36.42    7:09.89  
 23 Tegart, Henry                Cascade Stri         7:22.09    7:37.16  
 
Event 53  1500m 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schneidler, Anna             Cascade Stri         5:03.72    5:08.99  
  2 Collier, Sydney              Cascade Stri         5:15.99    5:09.59  
  3 Heffernan, Grace             Flanagan Cla         5:35.24    5:30.22  
  4 Heffernan, Abigail           Flanagan Cla         5:44.42    5:44.04  
  5 Grice, Audrey                36-Unattache         5:50.00    5:49.13  
  6 Palmer, Audra                Washington W         5:40.00    5:50.64  
  7 Borgelt, Vala                Sonic Boom R         6:01.27    5:55.34  
  8 Ryan, Amelia                 Cascade Stri         5:59.71    5:58.73  
  9 Parekh, Dahlia               Cascade Stri         6:22.84    6:23.76  
 10 Teters, Emma                 Sonic Boom R         6:16.58    6:31.89  
 11 Manogaran, Manisha           Cascade Stri         6:20.99    6:39.02  
 12 Weedon, Annika               Sonic Boom R         7:29.07    6:58.17  
 13 Billie, Gabrielle            36-Unattache                    7:16.85  
 
Event 54  1500m 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rickey, Connor               Speed Unlimi         5:12.40    4:58.19  
  2 Wallace, Hudson              36-Unattache         5:06.00    4:59.28  
  3 Snavely, Sam                 Sonic Boom R         5:03.33    4:59.30  
  4 Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri         5:06.03    5:03.72  
  5 Kelsey, Davis                Cascade Stri         5:20.62    5:11.90  
  6 McNaul, Zach                 Rain City Fl         5:21.56    5:14.17  
  7 Brooks, Quinten              Speed Unlimi         5:08.43    5:14.65  
  8 Urquhart, Ethan              Rain City Fl         5:20.00    5:14.77  
  9 Grice, David                 36-Unattache         5:30.00    5:15.76  
 10 Miramontes, Alejandro        Federal Way          5:28.27    5:17.03  
 11 Mills, Cole                  Cascade Stri         5:28.19    5:28.58  
 12 Reischl, Jaxon               Rain City Fl         6:02.22    5:29.48  
 13 Rafalovich, Noam             Cascade Stri         5:36.24    5:30.07  
 14 Forrester, Gilbert           Rain City Fl         5:22.72    5:31.81  
 15 Garrison, Ramon              Evergreen St         5:40.00    5:36.54  
 16 Bruner, Eddie                South Centra         5:53.45    5:47.44  
 17 Leonard, William             Cascade Stri         5:46.23    5:49.19  
 18 Barrera, Myles               Washington W         5:39.33    5:56.55  
 19 Ballard, Spencer             Federal Way          5:42.46    5:58.61  
 20 Maclean, Gavin               Cascade Stri         6:10.12    6:21.12  
 21 Maclean, Graeme              Cascade Stri         6:41.21    6:32.70  
 22 Leonard, Evan                Federal Way          6:49.56    7:05.34  
 
Event 55  1500m 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Alyvia                Cascade Stri         4:42.77    4:49.10  
  2 Dahl, Sophia                 Cascade Stri         4:55.37    4:52.17  
  3 Jones, Anika                 Rain City Fl         5:05.47    5:07.40  
  4 Wenz, Kamryn                 Snohomish Tr         5:11.43    5:12.71  
  5 McManus, Maisie              Rain City Fl         5:08.39    5:13.57  
  6 Ryan, Julia                  Cascade Stri         5:20.44    5:13.86  
  7 Borsheim, Ava                Federal Way          5:01.08    5:14.31  
  8 Garrison, Avery              Whisper Runn         5:18.76    5:14.54  
  9 Couch, Julia                 Federal Way          5:21.07    5:20.02  
 10 Wallace, Hailey              36-Unattache         5:29.00    5:22.46  
 11 Laws, Lauren                 Thriller Tra         5:18.35    5:26.06  
 12 Palmer, Taylor               Washington W         5:24.08    5:26.57  
 13 Brinkhaus, Delaney           King Cobras          5:25.29    5:27.28  
 14 Willson, Talia               Cascade Stri         5:23.25    5:35.18  
 15 Galloway, Katelyn            Federal Way          5:22.00    5:38.12  
 16 Fletcher, Alison             Bremerton Ja         5:44.38    5:43.21  
 17 Soriano, Yesenia             Federal Way          5:38.55    5:44.26  
 18 Chun, Sabrina                Speed Unlimi         5:36.62    5:44.93  
 19 Mihaylova, Nicole            Cascade Stri         5:52.84    5:49.31  
 20 LaMothe, Lilyana             Federal Way          6:06.34    5:56.25  
 21 Whitten, Ashley              Cascade Stri         5:55.17    5:57.95  
 
Event 56  1500m 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schneider, William           Rain City Fl         4:22.65    4:18.84  
  2 Sandnes, Will                Rain City Fl         4:27.00    4:30.44  
  3 Beardemphl, Jacob            High Voltage         4:35.00    4:36.82  
  4 Grice, Samuel                36-Unattache         4:37.00    4:42.36  
  5 Jacobs Martin, Kaiser        Xtreme Speed         4:44.98    4:42.62  
  6 Wagner, Ammon                Snohomish Tr                    4:42.95  
  7 Aageson, Reidar              Issaquah Par         4:40.00    4:48.50  
  8 Trevino, Alexander           King Cobras          4:49.77    4:50.49  
  9 Stanfield, Desmond           High Voltage         5:01.37    4:59.71  
 10 Oroho, Evan                  King Cobras          5:02.62    5:03.23  
 11 Patel, Joshua                Speed Unlimi         5:02.00    5:06.48  
 12 Montano, Daniel              Cascade Stri         5:04.98    5:07.02  
 13 Shepard, KeyShawn            Rainier Beac         5:04.95    5:10.39  
 14 Effgen, Shane                36-Unattache         5:18.31    5:11.02  
 15 Russell, Keefe               Federal Way          5:10.48    5:15.71  
 16 Rafalovich, Zohar            Cascade Stri         5:07.17    5:16.18  
 17 Tait, Henry                  Issaquah Par         5:20.55    5:21.49  
 18 Chadwick, Carter             Washington W         5:32.31    5:23.78  
 19 Brinkhaus, Ian               King Cobras          5:32.65    5:26.15  
 20 Harris, Colin                Speed Unlimi         5:14.75    5:28.05  
 21 Butac, Liam                  King Cobras          5:34.74    5:41.58  
 22 Cardona Ruud, Aiden          Cascade Stri         5:42.52    5:48.98  
 
Event 57  1500m 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrington, Aubrey           4 Performanc         4:55.00    4:52.34  
  2 Becker, Alyssa               Bremerton Ja         5:00.49    4:52.36  
  3 Hagwell, Ava                 Speed Unlimi         4:47.33    4:52.71  
  4 Kalisch, Milena              36-Unattache         4:52.49    4:56.67  
  5 O'Hara, Nell                 Speed Unlimi         5:01.31    5:00.05  
  6 Archer, Claire               Rain City Fl         5:12.20    5:08.84  
  7 Wolf, Claudia                Cascade Stri         5:23.69    5:11.42  
  8 Ballard, Kelsey              Federal Way          5:17.81    5:13.90  
  9 Jin, Rachel                  Speed Unlimi         5:42.72    5:33.39  
 10 Wildes, Olivia               Bremerton Ja         5:28.08    5:38.22  
 11 Vernon, Sydney               Speed Unlimi         5:35.00    5:50.81  
 
Event 58  1500m 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marty I, Nicholas            Whisper Runn         4:26.00    4:17.82  
  2 Villanueva, Kya              Speed Unlimi         4:24.56    4:17.87  
  3 Petersen, Adam               4 Performanc         4:15.00    4:23.40  
  4 Kary, Gabriel                Speed Unlimi         4:28.04    4:28.36  
  5 Ibarra, Alec                 36-Unattache         4:30.00    4:30.66  
  6 Robles, Vincenzo             Evergreen St         4:34.10    4:34.31  
  7 Broadbent, Jakob             Snohomish Tr         4:43.32    4:34.83  
  8 Klinge, Trent                Cascade Stri         4:40.92    4:36.71  
  9 Cammack, Brian               Team Blackou         4:42.63    4:42.63  
 10 Manogaran, Narendra          Cascade Stri         4:51.96    5:01.18  
 11 Wallace, Braden              36-Unattache         4:43.00    5:14.39  
 12 Venkat, Ishaan               Cascade Stri         5:27.09    5:25.45  
 13 Nash, Kivon                  Team Blackou         5:28.89    5:52.72  
 
Event 59  1500m 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crow, Christina              Speed Unlimi         4:58.64    5:02.74  
  2 Martin, Roselynn             Flanagan Cla         5:29.26    5:11.37  
 
Event 60  1500m 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andonian, Luca               Cascade Stri         4:12.62    4:12.34  
  2 Cantine, Aidan               Speed Unlimi         4:19.07    4:14.53  
  3 Ashley, Ethan                Cascade Stri         4:18.58    4:16.23  
  4 Beam, Joshua                 36-Unattache         4:23.52    4:22.13  
  5 Burk, Logan                  Kitsap Flier         4:36.06    4:30.79  
  6 Claymore, Chase              36-Unattache         4:34.00    4:35.90  
  7 Hayward, Connor              Evergreen St         4:36.53    4:36.44  
  8 Hayward, Mitchell            Evergreen St         4:36.26    4:36.88  
  9 Philbrick, Phillip Ty        Federal Way          4:55.00    4:43.83  
 10 Jadal, Rohan                 Cascade Stri         4:36.29    4:45.46  
 11 Ibarra, Dallas               36-Unattache         5:00.00    4:51.49  
 12 Bennett, Andrew              36-Unattache         4:45.00    5:05.38  
 
Event 61  3000m 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collier, Sydney              Cascade Stri        10:36.24   10:45.69  
  2 Heffernan, Abigail           Flanagan Cla        12:10.02   12:00.52  
  3 Watson, Greta                36-Unattache                   12:01.78  
  4 Borgelt, Vala                Sonic Boom R        12:22.62   12:07.32  
  5 Lindquist, Sarah             Rain City Fl        12:22.18   12:16.82  
  6 Grice, Audrey                36-Unattache        13:20.00   12:19.00  
  7 Ryan, Amelia                 Cascade Stri        12:47.50   12:55.07  
  8 Russell, Piper               Federal Way         12:44.77   13:08.06  
  9 Manogaran, Manisha           Cascade Stri        13:28.80   13:35.70  
 10 Billie, Gabrielle            36-Unattache                   15:53.78  
 
Event 62  3000m 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Hudson              36-Unattache        11:00.00   10:40.40  
  2 Rickey, Connor               Speed Unlimi        10:40.80   10:42.81  
  3 Brooks, Quinten              Speed Unlimi        10:57.90   11:00.95  
  4 Grice, David                 36-Unattache        11:40.00   11:02.75  
  5 Urquhart, Ethan              Rain City Fl        11:27.00   11:04.46  
  6 Mills, Cole                  Cascade Stri        10:58.10   11:05.86  
  7 McNaul, Zach                 Rain City Fl        11:34.58   11:14.67  
  8 Nelson, Henry                36-Unattache        11:02.00   11:18.55  
  9 Sheffield, Jaxon             Cascade Stri        11:17.71   11:20.25  
 10 Forrester, Gilbert           Rain City Fl                   11:34.96  
 11 Rafalovich, Noam             Cascade Stri        11:46.90   11:39.31  
 12 Billett, Max                 Rain City Fl        11:38.00   11:46.49  
 13 Leonard, William             Cascade Stri        12:08.80   12:03.61  
 14 Zimmerman, Oscar             Rain City Fl        12:36.00   12:56.63  
 15 Maclean, Gavin               Cascade Stri        14:12.90   13:29.13  
 16 Maclean, Graeme              Cascade Stri        13:25.70   13:29.89  
 17 Ashley, Ryan                 Cascade Stri        14:10.23   14:10.79  
 -- Shillito, Kingston           Rainier Beac        11:37.00         DQ   Line violation
 
Event 65  3000m 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dahl, Sophia                 Cascade Stri        10:18.73   10:20.87  
  2 Jones, Anika                 Rain City Fl        11:51.00   11:08.04  
  3 Wenz, Kamryn                 Snohomish Tr        11:13.60   11:16.45  
  4 Ryan, Julia                  Cascade Stri        11:27.00   11:22.97  
  5 Wallace, Hailey              36-Unattache        11:49.00   11:24.99  
  6 Brinkhaus, Delaney           King Cobras         11:41.90   11:45.15  
  7 Couch, Julia                 Federal Way         11:30.30   12:06.31  
  8 Fletcher, Alison             Bremerton Ja        12:08.58   12:12.26  
  9 Chun, Sabrina                Speed Unlimi        12:08.37   12:21.91  
 10 LaMothe, Lilyana             Federal Way         12:40.09   12:41.73  
 11 Souza-Ponce, Anya            Rain City Fl        12:27.39   12:55.80  
 -- Willadsen, Gabriella         Yelm Tornado        12:14.78        DNF  
 -- Borsheim, Ava                Federal Way         10:42.69         DQ   Line violation
 
Event 66  3000m 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schneider, William           Rain City Fl         9:34.50    9:24.02  
  2 Grice, Samuel                36-Unattache        10:40.00   10:06.01  
  3 Trevino, Alexander           King Cobras         10:17.80   10:10.54  
  4 Jakuc, Joachim               Cascade Stri        10:22.10   10:44.62  
  5 Rickey, Brennen              Speed Unlimi        10:14.07   10:47.70  
  6 Russell, Keefe               Federal Way         10:49.79   10:50.14  
  7 Shepard, KeyShawn            Rainier Beac        10:50.80   10:54.73  
  8 Oroho, Evan                  King Cobras         10:56.02   11:04.97  
  9 Brinkhaus, Ian               King Cobras         11:39.79   11:19.46  
 10 Cardona Ruud, Aiden          Cascade Stri        12:01.11   11:40.03  
 -- Rafalovich, Zohar            Cascade Stri        10:48.60        DNF  
 
Event 67  3000m 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrington, Aubrey           4 Performanc        10:00.00   10:40.20  
  2 Becker, Alyssa               Bremerton Ja        10:37.99   10:40.80  
  3 Archer, Claire               Rain City Fl        11:08.70   11:01.18  
  4 Wolf, Claudia                Cascade Stri        11:33.12   11:35.61  
  5 Wildes, Olivia               Bremerton Ja        11:55.81   12:05.65  
 
Event 68  3000m 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marty I, Nicholas            Whisper Runn                    9:13.77  
  2 Villanueva, Kya              Speed Unlimi         9:30.90    9:31.35  
  3 Petersen, Adam               4 Performanc        10:00.00    9:42.50  
  4 Robles, Vincenzo             Evergreen St        10:11.83    9:54.33  
  5 Manogaran, Narendra          Cascade Stri        11:02.80   11:12.24  
  6 Venkat, Ishaan               Cascade Stri        11:17.10   11:31.62  
 
Event 70  3000m 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beam, Joshua                 36-Unattache         9:38.92    9:12.01  
  2 Ashley, Ethan                Cascade Stri         9:23.46    9:28.10  
  3 Hayward, Mitchell            Evergreen St        10:04.60   10:07.37  
  4 Burk, Logan                  Kitsap Flier        10:08.60   10:18.86  
  5 Ibarra, Dallas               36-Unattache        10:50.00   10:43.92  
 
Event 71  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track            14.70      15.35  -0.6  2 
  2 Wilkinson, Matthew           Speed Unlimi           15.39      15.70  -0.6  2 
  3 Lopez, Lyricc                High Voltage           16.04      16.07  -0.6  2 
  4 Toyo, Amado                  Rainier Beac           16.03      16.36  -0.6  2 
  5 Vaughn, Isaac                Tahoma Track           16.74      16.72  -0.6  2 
  6 King, Spencer                Speed Unlimi           17.42      17.47  -0.6  2 
  7 Cochran, Sean                Speed Unlimi           16.14      17.53  -0.6  2 
  8 Jones, Xavier                Yelm Tornado                      18.49   0.1  1 
  9 Do, Nicholas                 Evergreen St                      20.10   0.1  1 
 10 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track            20.61      20.24   0.1  1 
 11 Shi, Nathan                  Cascade Stri                      21.18   0.1  1 
 12 Brown, Christopher           Team Blackou           21.61      22.11   0.1  1 
 
Event 72  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Deyondre              Thriller Tra           14.14      14.52  -0.4  2 
  2 Carter, Sir                  Kitsap Flier           14.91      15.43  -0.4  2 
  3 Kinghorn, Konner             Speed Unlimi           15.34      15.53  -0.4  2 
  4 Brindle, Calvin              Speed Unlimi           14.96      15.88  -0.4  2 
  5 Edge, Tyrell                 Acceleration           15.50      16.07  -0.4  2 
  6 McAndie, David               Evergreen St           15.43      16.07  -0.4  2 
  7 Shepard, Cason               Evergreen St           15.41      16.29  -0.4  2 
  8 Lane, James                  36-Unattache           15.49      16.48  -0.4  2 
  9 McAndie, James               Evergreen St           16.19      17.05  -1.6  1 
 10 Ramirez, Jose                Xtreme Speed           17.24      17.09  -1.6  1 
 11 Mahumud, Abiso               High Voltage           16.90      17.43  -1.6  1 
 12 Stoneham Jr, Leroy           Acceleration           16.30      17.78  -1.6  1 
 13 Braun, Joshua                36-Unattache           17.63      19.16  -1.6  1 
 
Event 74  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage           14.94      15.45  +0.0  2 
  2 Lepow, Susanna               Speed Unlimi           16.13      16.24  +0.0  2 
  3 Glory, Macy                  Tahoma Track           16.19      16.46  +0.0  2 
  4 Conklin, Olivia              Renton Track           16.37      17.29  +0.0  2 
  5 Twiss, Grace                 Evergreen St           16.20      17.49  +0.0  2 
  6 Guerzon, Leilani             Tahoma Track           16.68      17.71  +0.0  2 
  7 Kim, Elizabeth               Cascade Stri           15.99      18.22  +0.0  2 
  8 Huber, Carley                Ridge Track            16.80      18.29  +0.0  2 
  9 Proulx, Jadyn                Tahoma Track           17.32      18.37  +0.0  1 
 10 Kaufman, Andia               Cascade Stri           18.49      19.22  +0.0  1 
 11 Larson, Bailee               Olympic Peni           19.09      19.38  +0.0  1 
 12 Sokolik, Talia               Ready-Set-Go           18.70      19.46  +0.0  1 
 13 Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way            19.57      22.14  +0.0  1 
 
Event 75  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track           13.96      14.63  -1.0  3 
  2 Marshall, Faith              Xtreme Speed           14.62      15.24  -1.0  3 
  3 Chandler, Lauryn             Kitsap Flier           14.40      15.55  -1.0  3 
  4 Lenton, Nicole               Seattle Spee           14.74      15.56  -1.0  3 
  5 Hewson, Amelia               Seattle Spee           14.63      15.64  -1.0  3 
  6 McIntosh, Makayla            Xtreme Speed           15.51      16.23  -1.2  2 
  7 Dial, Lindsey                Tahoma Track           15.27      16.27  -1.0  3 
  8 Duckett, Camille             Seattle Spee           16.33      16.41  -1.2  2 
  9 George, Lucy                 Evergreen St           14.35      16.54  -1.0  3 
 10 Johnson, Audriana            36-Unattache           15.76      17.19  -1.2  2 
 11 Hedrick, Meya                High Voltage           17.64      17.53  -1.2  2 
 12 Fortado, Lucia               Thriller Tra           17.80      17.84  +0.0  1 
 13 Diaz, Katelynn               Seattle Spee           16.69      17.89  -1.2  2 
 14 Aczon, Kasee                 Tahoma Track           16.66      17.98  -1.2  2 
 15 Graham, Hailey               Flanagan Cla           17.78      18.65  +0.0  1 
 16 Maus, Madison                Xtreme Speed                      19.71  +0.0  1 
 
Event 76  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tongco, Jonah                Days Track C           16.23      14.46  +0.0  2 
  2 Frazier, Jonathan            Team Blackou           15.20      15.06  +0.0  2 
  3 Purcell, Quincy              Rain City Fl           15.65      15.63  +0.0  2 
  4 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier           16.53      16.40  +0.0  2 
  5 Micks, Tayshaun              Team Blackou           17.26      16.50  +0.0  2 
  6 Nelson, Chandler             Team Blackou           17.00      17.50  +0.0  2 
  7 Carter, Demitrius            South Centra           18.36      18.40  +0.0  1 
  8 McDonald, William            Cascade Stri           22.44      21.23  +0.0  1 
  9 Ayala Garcia Rojas, Brun     Cascade Stri           21.02      22.29  +0.0  1 
 10 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way            17.31      23.48  +0.0  2 
 
Event 77  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stout, Ava                   Sonic Boom R           16.60      15.90  +0.0  2 
  2 Moll, Amanda                 4 Performanc           16.05      15.96  +0.0  2 
  3 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track           16.35      16.18  +0.0  2 
  4 Cox, Kendal                  Sonic Boom R           16.85      16.48  +0.0  2 
  5 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla           17.64      16.80  +0.0  2 
  6 Robinson, Porcha             Tahoma Track           16.47      17.03  +0.0  2 
  7 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou           17.81      17.67  +0.0  2 
  8 Niz, Amailee                 Yelm Tornado                      18.43  -0.3  1 
  9 Andrews, India               South Centra           19.14      18.82  -0.3  1 
 10 Pietz, Autumn                Flanagan Cla           18.40      19.09  -0.3  1 
 11 Martinez, Stella             Cascade Stri           20.10      20.42  -0.3  1 
 12 Wolf, Fiona                  Cascade Stri           20.71      21.24  -0.3  1 
 
Event 78  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Petersen, Ella               Flanagan Cla           14.90      13.94  +0.0  2 
  2 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight             13.87      14.13  +0.0  2 
  3 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight             14.12      14.24  +0.0  2 
  4 Stover, Mariah               Flanagan Cla           15.10      15.28  +0.0  2 
  5 Thompson, Gabriella          Evergreen St           16.33      15.37   NWI  1 
  6 Strickland, Haley            Flanagan Cla           15.90      15.50  +0.0  2 
  7 Nettles, Sabina              Top Flight             15.20      15.58  +0.0  2 
  8 Siemer, Addalei              Flanagan Cla           16.55      16.08   NWI  1 
  9 McClinton, Avery             Flanagan Cla           15.95      16.22  +0.0  2 
 10 White Woodley, Naomi         Team Blackou           16.30      16.66  +0.0  2 
 11 Carter, Sonya                Rain City Fl           17.90      17.34   NWI  1 
 
Event 79  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kenyon              South Centra           13.10      14.33  +0.0 
  2 Officer, Sterling            Sonic Boom R           16.54      17.60  +0.0 
  3 Mikkola, Torsten             Cascade Stri           17.98      19.21  +0.0 
  4 Kandukuri, Srivas            Cascade Stri           19.08      19.83  +0.0 
 
Event 80  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Lyricc                High Voltage           58.67      55.98  
  2 Wilkinson, Matthew           Speed Unlimi           56.90      56.06  
  3 Vaughn, Isaac                Tahoma Track           59.54      58.29  
  4 Cochran, Sean                Speed Unlimi         1:00.35    1:00.97  
  5 King, Spencer                Speed Unlimi         1:04.32    1:04.30  
  6 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri         1:03.41    1:04.56  
  7 Bustillo III, Romeo          Snohomish Tr         1:09.92    1:06.22  
 
Event 81  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Deyondre              Thriller Tra           55.69      54.95   2 
  2 Brindle, Calvin              Speed Unlimi           57.15      56.44   2 
  3 Hill, Drew                   High Voltage           59.71      57.08   2 
  4 Carter, Sir                  Kitsap Flier           57.92      57.47   2 
  5 Shepard, Cason               Evergreen St           58.13      57.95   2 
  6 Ramirez, Jose                Xtreme Speed         1:01.00      59.50   1 
  7 McAndie, David               Evergreen St           58.49    1:00.33   2 
  8 McAndie, James               Evergreen St           58.66    1:01.74   2 
  9 Mahumud, Abiso               High Voltage                    1:01.97   1 
 10 Kinghorn, Konner             Speed Unlimi                    1:03.40   1 
 11 Hodges, Mychael              Rainier Beac         1:06.00    1:06.92   1 
 
Event 82  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pollak, Emma                 Xtreme Speed         1:04.92    1:03.59   2 
  2 Lepow, Susanna               Speed Unlimi         1:08.62    1:07.01   2 
  3 Huber, Carley                Ridge Track          1:11.00    1:08.91   2 
  4 Guerzon, Leilani             Tahoma Track         1:08.82    1:09.03   2 
  5 Twiss, Grace                 Evergreen St         1:11.73    1:10.76   2 
  6 Hudson, Faith                Team Blackou         1:10.00    1:12.30   2 
  7 Kim, Elizabeth               Cascade Stri                    1:12.95   1 
  8 Gantt, Brianna               Team Blackou         1:15.00    1:14.02   2 
  9 Wolf, Claudia                Cascade Stri         1:16.49    1:14.98   2 
 10 Kaufman, Andia               Cascade Stri         1:17.60    1:15.34   1 
 11 Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way          1:24.65    1:19.90   1 
 12 Ballard, Kelsey              Federal Way          1:22.23    1:20.79   1 
 13 Horton, Jordyn               Team Blackou         1:27.56    1:37.50   1 
 
Event 83  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 George, Lucy                 Evergreen St         1:03.26    1:04.59   2 
  2 Patterson, Grace             High Voltage         1:03.44    1:05.54   2 
  3 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       Speed Unlimi         1:02.59    1:06.33   2 
  4 Virdell, Maya                Speed Unlimi         1:05.94    1:08.11   2 
  5 Dial, Lindsey                Tahoma Track                    1:09.52   1 
  6 Guest, Regina                Speed Unlimi         1:06.57    1:10.25   2 
  7 Marshall, Faith              Xtreme Speed         1:09.62    1:11.45   2 
  8 McIntosh, Makayla            Xtreme Speed         1:08.29    1:12.16   2 
  9 Graham, Hailey               Flanagan Cla                    1:12.44   1 
 10 Bolonduro, Oluyemisi         Rainier Beac         1:15.35    1:12.66   2 
 11 Fortado, Lucia               Thriller Tra         1:17.00    1:18.76   1 
 12 Rentie, Ramiah               Thriller Tra                    1:19.17   1 
 
Event 84  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou           30.74      30.23  -1.6  2 
  2 Stout, Ava                   Sonic Boom R           30.43      30.25  -1.6  2 
  3 Lombaard, Alana              Rain City Fl           31.86      31.41  -1.6  2 
  4 Cox, Kendal                  Sonic Boom R           31.56      31.50  -1.6  2 
  5 Andrews, India               South Centra           32.32      32.13  -1.6  2 
  6 Lauinger, Jordan             Cascade Stri           33.33      33.11  -1.6  2 
  7 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse      Team Blackou           34.11      33.17  -1.8  1 
  8 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri           33.09      33.26  -1.6  2 
  9 Bowers, Madisen              36-Unattache           34.00      33.33  -1.8  1 
 10 Martinez, Stella             Cascade Stri           33.72      33.84  -1.8  1 
 11 Lujan, Lucille               Speed Unlimi           36.34      35.19  -1.8  1 
 12 Mills, Macayla               Cascade Stri           33.69      36.01  -1.6  2 
 
Event 85  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Jonathan            Team Blackou           27.03      27.50  -0.9  2 
  2 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier           27.78      28.23  -0.9  2 
  3 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed           27.97      28.57  -0.9  2 
  4 Purcell, Quincy              Rain City Fl           28.22      28.70  -0.9  2 
  5 Korbmacher, Andre            Ready-Set-Go           28.10      28.74  -0.9  2 
  6 Micks, Tayshaun              Team Blackou           30.35      28.91  -0.9  2 
  7 Kelly, Pierce                Team Blackou           30.45      30.24  -1.2  1 
  8 Nelson, Chandler             Team Blackou           29.00      30.77  -0.9  2 
  9 Johnson, Isaiah              Team Blackou           30.43      30.86  -0.9  2 
 10 Carter, Demitrius            South Centra           31.02      31.38  -1.2  1 
 11 Alicea-Murray, Corey         Team Blackou           34.60      34.05  -1.2  1 
 12 McDonald, William            Cascade Stri           36.09      34.56  -1.2  1 
 13 Ayala Garcia Rojas, Brun     Cascade Stri           36.47      37.44  -1.2  1 
 
Event 86  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ballard, Kelsey              Federal Way                     7:06.03  
  2 Swegler Richmond, Kaia       36-Unattache         7:37.47    7:50.20  
  3 Wolf, Claudia                Cascade Stri                    8:01.57  
 
Event 87  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Hayden               Federal Way                     7:02.47  
 
Event 88  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Lauren               Flanagan Cla                    9:07.35  
  2 Van denBosch, Payton         36-Unattache                   10:06.86  
 
Event 89  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakes, Evan                  36-Unattache                    6:25.47  
  2 Ashley, Ethan                Cascade Stri                    6:41.05  
  3 Beam, Joshua                 36-Unattache                    6:52.28  
 
Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Federal Way Track  'A'                            1:00.06    1:08.35  
     1) Jenkins, Brooklyne              2) Caprara, Korra                 
     3) Desuze, Jalyssa                 4) Englund, Noa                   
  2 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                   53.31    1:14.32  
     1) Sims, Imani                     2) Miller, Katelyn                
     3) Ladd, Lauren                    4) Hill, Lejla                    
  3 South Central Athletic Assoc  'B'                            1:23.31  
     1) Mitchell, Ariana                2) Norris, London                 
     3) Esseh, Jiah                     4) Carter, Giselle                
 
Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                   55.82    1:07.59  
     1) Brown, Harlem                   2) Ratcliffe, Kingston            
     3) Calvin, Jorrick                 4) Dukes, Damontae                
 
Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                          1:01.00      59.85  
     1) Rountree, Riley                 2) Shepard, Symone                
     3) Trahan-Castillo, Satuye         4) Lawley, Liylah                 
  2 Federal Way Track  'A'                            1:00.06      59.93  
     1) Larsen, Kasia                   2) Couch, Taitum                  
     3) Rashid, Lalah                   4) Sweet-Deakings, Haylee         
  3 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                 1:01.33    1:01.27  
     1) Thomas, Reena                   2) Forehand, Victoria             
     3) Prior, Mia                      4) Foster, Rhyan                  
  4 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                   53.31    1:04.23  
     1) Mitchell, Lourdes               2) Simmons, Taylor                
     3) Brooks, Khylie                  4) Paige, Meilani                 
  5 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                              53.04    1:05.25  
     1) Simpkins, Rayna                 2) Davis, Alani                   
     3) Mitchell, Savannah              4) Judie, Lily                    
  6 Washington Wings of Eagles  'A'                   1:14.12    1:12.62  
     1) Price, Paetyn                   2) Palmer, Myka                   
     3) Chadwick, Sadie                 4) Mullenix, Layla                
 
Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                   55.82    1:02.73  
     1) Wilkins, Choice                 2) Tulloss, Daray                 
     3) Miller, Royce                   4) Morton, Aiden                  
 
Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Federal Way Track  'A'                            1:00.06      56.47  
     1) Butler, Adalyn                  2) Butler, Jayna                  
     3) Robinson, Jayla                 4) Winston, Jaylah                
  2 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                      54.12      56.93  
     1) Miller, Azariah                 2) Williams, Iyara                
     3) Bond, Breya                     4) Anderson, Alivia               
  3 Speed Unlimited  'A'                              1:00.01      58.51  
     1) Byers, Rebecca                  2) Schwager, Lauren               
     3) Li, Alison                      4) Meissner, Liliana              
  4 King Cobras Track & Field  'A'                      57.15    1:02.92  
     1) Conkey, Charlene                2) Williams, Jasmin               
     3) Bullock, Bryanna                4) Watkins-Peters, Lanaa'         
 
Event 97  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                   55.82      55.34  
     1) Woods, Avan                     2) Hammer, Jaidan                 
     3) Garner, Corde                   4) Tribble, Amari                 
  2 Federal Way Track  'A'                              47.07      55.35  
     1) Johnson, Josiah                 2) Butler, Isaac                  
     3) Dooley, Jude                    4) Petaia, Mika                   
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                               45.95      55.48  
     1) Flint, Sutton                   2) Siddiqui, Farhaan              
     3) Lin, Haoran                     4) Sathiq, Rayhan                 
  4 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                              44.90      57.46  
     1) Simpkins, Elijah                2) Cadengo, Isaiah                
     3) Williams, Brycen                4) Davis-McWhorter Jr, Jacquan    
 
Event 98  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                              53.04      53.04  
     1) Keenan, Maggie                  2) Davis, Tayana                  
     3) Davis, Iyona                    4) Hudson, N'Dya                  
  2 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                   53.31      53.54  
     1) Andrews, India                  2) Brathwaite, Jordyn             
     3) Ray, Nadia                      4) Brooks, MiKah                  
  3 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                57.74      54.39  
     1) Lujan, Lucille                  2) Shigemitsu, Hanna              
     3) Smith, Thea                     4) Willems, Jana                  
  4 King Cobras Track & Field  'A'                      52.44      54.70  
     1) Haidegger, Alessa               2) Peters, Shyniece               
     3) Bradley, Ramera                 4) Wesley, Mia                    
  5 Cascade Striders  'A'                               53.67      54.76  
     1) Lewis, Ada                      2) Polo, Portia                   
     3) Martinez, Stella                4) Mills, Macayla                 
  6 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                   48.28      55.30  
     1) Foy, Ava                        2) Nellams, Sahara-Rain           
     3) Ference, Emma                   4) Green, Vai                     
  7 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                      54.12      57.58  
     1) Burns, Kylee                    2) Comoza, Aliyah                 
     3) Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse         4) Rogers, Anisah                 
  8 Olympic Peninsula Track Club  'A'                   54.91    1:01.92  
     1) Halberg, Lillian                2) Bates, Hannah                  
     3) Vaara, Jolene                   4) Duran, Olivia                  
 
Event 99  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                      50.45      53.04  
     1) Micks, Tayshaun                 2) Kelly, Pierce                  
     3) Horton, LeRoy                   4) Alicea-Murray, Corey           
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                               45.95      59.47  
     1) Luo, Konnor                     2) Ayala Garcia Rojas, Bruno      
     3) Dahlin, Peter                   4) Sakthivel, Dhruv               
 
Event 100  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                   48.28      49.00  
     1) Reed, Alaynah                   2) Hunter, Danielle               
     3) Panquerne, Rylee                4) Pollak, Emma                   
  2 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                   52.00      50.16  
     1) Bollert, Emerson                2) Cullen, Alyssa                 
     3) Chandler, Aaliyah               4) Gaulden, Kymeal                
  3 High Voltage  'A'                                              50.89  
     1) Beach, Lila                     2) Gayles, Kaiha                  
     3) Larsen, Emily                   4) Thorton, Maasai                
  4 Cascade Striders  'A'                               53.67      52.07  
     1) Kim, Elizabeth                  2) Smart, Aiyah                   
     3) Lemus, Cassandra                4) Hegde, Maya                    
  5 Olympic Peninsula Track Club  'A'                              52.85  
     1) Pyeatt, Riley                   2) Burke, Eve                     
     3) Gedelman, Jayde                 4) Larson, Bailee                 
 
Event 101  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                            44.43      45.57  
     1) Davis, Dawit                    2) Taylor II, Tyrone              
     3) Toyo, Amado                     4) Johnson, Scott                 
  2 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                              45.99      46.99  
     1) Cortright, Patrick              2) Storey, Jaycob                 
     3) Lewis, Trent                    4) Charles, Guyland               
 
Event 102  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                   48.28      48.54  
     1) Robinson, Jessica               2) Henderson, Bonet               
     3) Marshall, Faith                 4) Williams, Makayla              
  2 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                   49.00      50.44  
     1) Chandler, Lauryn                2) Brundige, Emma                 
     3) Cox, Lorin                      4) McWhorter, Tyishea             
  3 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                            51.00      51.49  
     1) Bolonduro, Oluyemisi            2) Love, Sesley                   
     3) Nephew, Skye                    4) Schemmel, Eloika               
  4 Xtreme Speed  'B'                                   48.28      53.33  
     1) Hawkins-Bash, Dylan             2) McIntosh, Makayla              
     3) Shears, Sidney                  4) Boyd, Jenna                    
  5 Thriller Track & Field  'A'                                    53.93  
     1) Fortado, Lucia                  2) Scolari, Angela                
     3) Sterling, Natasha               4) Rentie, Ramiah                 
  6 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'B'                              54.57  
     1) Payne, Alexandra                2) Johnson, Nyaijah               
     3) Davis, Anaiyah                  4) Wilcher, Tecaela               
 
Event 103  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                   42.00      42.52  
     1) Dhillon, Karandeep              2) Wilson III, Ronald             
     3) Benjamin, Bill                  4) Penn, Christopher              
  2 Evergreen Storm  'A'                                           42.76  
     1) Murray, Casey                   2) Deringer, Blake                
     3) Davy, Ryan                      4) Mickenham, Nolan               
  3 High Voltage  'A'                                   42.00      42.86  
     1) Hill, Drew                      2) Coutts, Owen                   
     3) Simon, Dorien                   4) Coon, Christopher              
  4 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                              45.99      44.06  
     1) Johnson, Gabriel                2) DeWalt IV, Malcolm             
     3) Leon, Zawadi                    4) Johnson, Adam                  
  5 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                   44.20      44.76  
     1) Augustine, Christopher          2) Hines, Christopher             
     3) Jackson, Dylan                  4) Conlisk, Danny                 
  6 Xtreme Speed  'B'                                   44.89      44.76  
     1) Ramirez, Jose                   2) Harper Brooks, JayVonn         
     3) Wright, Trivon                  4) Thompson, Jack                 
  7 Thriller Track & Field  'A'                         45.80      46.27  
     1) Richardson, Xavier              2) Thoma, Ryan                    
     3) Brandon, Ethan                  4) Davis, Deyondre                
 
Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                                     4:56.11  
     1) Lawley, Liylah                  2) Shepard, Symone                
     3) Rountree, Riley                 4) Trahan-Castillo, Satuye        
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                             4:40.89    5:01.46  
     1) Nystrand, Cassia                2) Thaman, Lily                   
     3) Wu, Weijia                      4) Curtis-Ames, Tasiona           
  3 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                 5:29.61    5:07.06  
     1) Lee, Lauren                     2) Prior, Mia                     
     3) Thomas, Reena                   4) Forehand, Victoria             
  4 Federal Way Track  'A'                            3:33.71    5:21.89  
     1) Caprara, Gemma                  2) Foree, Makenzie                
     3) Johnson, Jasmine                4) Couch, Taitum                  
  5 Sonic Boom Running  'A'                           5:49.97    5:24.51  
     1) Cabiness, Amaya                 2) Hubbard, Gracie                
     3) Ward, Lila                      4) Whitaker, Isabel               
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rain City Flyers  'A'                                        4:48.77  
     1) Herb, Henry                     2) Herb Jr, John                  
     3) Oliver, Brooks                  4) Davis, Zach                    
 
Event 108  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                             4:40.89    4:41.82  
     1) Schneidler, Anna                2) Kulinski, Kiley                
     3) Okoronkwo, Leynna               4) Harasimowicz, Catherine        
  2 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                            4:57.32  
     1) Martinez-Gratten, Zamiah        2) Brown, LaJaya                  
     3) Odukwe, Madison                 4) Ugaitafa, E'Mani               
  3 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                    4:41.86    4:57.67  
     1) Anderson, Alivia                2) Burns, Makayla                 
     3) Gore, Jerlean                   4) Khamlue-Pratt, Naly            
  4 Rain City Flyers  'A'                                        5:17.64  
     1) Carter, Sonya                   2) Bralower, Ida                  
     3) Fox, Abigail                    4) Lindquist, Sarah               
  5 Federal Way Track  'A'                            5:33.00    5:24.14  
     1) Holme, Tegan                    2) Russell, Piper                 
     3) Desuze, Janiyah                 4) Seeger, Myllenia               
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                             3:43.57    4:37.85  
     1) Sathiq, Rayhan                  2) Lin, Haoran                    
     3) Flint, Sutton                   4) Shabazz, Tariq                 
  2 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                    4:10.18    5:00.76  
     1) Ward, Michael                   2) Blevins, Clarence              
     3) Burgess, Carter                 4) Murray, Jaylen                 
  3 Rain City Flyers  'A'                                        5:07.97  
     1) Stien, Leo                      2) Forrester, Gilbert             
     3) Zimmerman, Oscar                4) Urquhart, Ethan                
 
Event 112  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                              4:30.00    4:21.03  
     1) Bajsarowicz, Paige              2) Guest, Mi-La                   
     3) Matora, Alexa                   4) Lujan, Lucille                 
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                             4:40.89    4:26.98  
     1) Evans, Gwendolyn                2) Lewis, Ada                     
     3) Dangi, Sameeksha                4) Lauinger, Jordan               
  3 Rain City Flyers  'A'                                        4:30.56  
     1) Fox, Kathryn                    2) Jones, Anika                   
     3) McManus, Maisie                 4) Lombaard, Alana                
  4 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                            4:54.45    4:37.24  
     1) Fletcher, Alison                2) Davis, Tayana                  
     3) Keenan, Maggie                  4) Hudson, N'Dya                  
 
Event 113  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                    4:10.18    4:02.69  
     1) Temple Jr, Justin               2) Cunningham, Isaiah             
     3) Frazier, Jonathan               4) Nelson, Chandler               
  2 Federal Way Track  'A'                                       4:11.22  
     1) Vong, Peter                     2) Manolides, Niko                
     3) Mitchell, Carter                4) Beltran, Aaron                 
  3 Speed Unlimited  'A'                              3:48.84    4:25.21  
     1) Harris, Colin                   2) Heisser, Mason                 
     3) Patel, Joshua                   4) Trichel, Cameron               
 
Event 114  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                 4:03.51    4:01.13  
     1) Brown, Johanna                  2) Reed, Alaynah                  
     3) Hunter, Danielle                4) Panquerne, Rylee               
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                              4:05.00    4:10.31  
     1) Biery, Nichole                  2) Hagwell, Ava                   
     3) McHugh, Lauren                  4) Wick, Makena                   
  3 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                            4:54.45    4:43.63  
     1) Watson, Alexa                   2) Wildes, Olivia                 
     3) Sincere, Lecia                  4) Becker, Alyssa                 
  4 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                            5:26.29  
     1) Bollert, Emerson                2) Chandler, Aaliyah              
     3) Funston, Genesi                 4) Gaulden, Kymeal                
 
Event 115  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                              3:48.84    3:36.68  
     1) Floyd, Tyler                    2) Smith, Anthony                 
     3) Wilkinson, Matthew              4) Willems, Jenson                
 
Event 116  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                              4:07.00    4:04.39  
     1) Crow, Christina                 2) Ganashamoorthy, Hannah         
     3) Guest, Regina                   4) Virdell, Maya                  
  2 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                                     4:16.01  
     1) Bolonduro, Oluyemisi            2) Love, Sesley                   
     3) Nephew, Skye                    4) Schemmel, Eloika               
  3 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                            4:21.53  
     1) Brundige, Emma                  2) Chandler, Lauryn               
     3) Cox, Lorin                      4) McWhorter, Tyishea             
  4 Thriller Track & Field  'A'                                  4:27.47  
     1) Rentie, Ramiah                  2) Scolari, Angela                
     3) Sterling, Natasha               4) Riehl, Emily                   
  5 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                 4:03.51    4:28.03  
     1) Hawkins-Bash, Dylan             2) Brown, Juliana                 
     3) McIntosh, Makayla               4) Boyd, Jenna                    
 
Event 117  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                 3:33.00    3:30.22  
     1) Thompson, Jack                  2) Benjamin, Bill                 
     3) Ramirez, Jose                   4) Eckart, Amadeus                
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                              3:35.00    3:32.53  
     1) Brindle, Calvin                 2) Acholonu, Chinedu              
     3) Joseph, Elian                   4) Willems, Ethan                 
  3 Evergreen Storm  'A'                                         3:34.56  
     1) Shepard, Cason                  2) McAndie, David                 
     3) McAndie, James                  4) Murray, Casey                  
  4 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                 3:35.00    3:36.66  
     1) Carter, Sir                     2) Jackson, Dylan                 
     3) Augustine, Christopher          4) Conlisk, Danny                 
 
Event 118  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Federal Way Track  'A'                           12:32.18   11:53.05  
     1) Phelps, Dasia                   2) Seeger, Myllenia               
     3) Russell, Piper                  4) Mitchell, Madelyn              
 
Event 119  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                             8:50.95   10:28.73  
     1) Shabazz, Tariq                  2) Kelsey, Davis                  
     3) Singleton, Jakari               4) Mondin, Mykah                  
 
Event 121  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                            9:27.14  
     1) Beardemphl, Jacob               2) Millana, Edrian                
     3) Behrens, Nicholas               4) Stanfield, Desmond             
  2 King Cobras Track & Field  'A'                              10:05.83  
     1) Oroho, Evan                     2) Brinkhaus, Ian                 
     3) Butac, Liam                     4) Trevino, Alexander             
  3 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                              10:22.26  
     1) Alicea-Murray, Corey            2) Cunningham, Isaiah             
     3) Rogers Jr, Keith                4) Johnson, Isaiah                
 
Event 122  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                             10:42.85   11:42.49  
     1) Hagwell, Ava                    2) Jin, Rachel                    
     3) O'Hara, Nell                    4) Vernon, Sydney                 
 
Event 123  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                        10:05.78  
     1) Floyd, Tyler                    2) Kary, Gabriel                  
     3) Tafolla, Adrean                 4) Villanueva, Kya                
 
Event 125  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                         9:29.10  
     1) Joseph, Elian                   2) Cantine, Aidan                 
     3) Liu, Fred                       4) Khoury, Jason                  
 
Event 126  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lord-Roberson, Maya          Rainier Beac                   11:21.81  
 
Event 128  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manogaran, Manisha           Cascade Stri                   11:22.26  
 
Event 131  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shepard, KeyShawn            Rainier Beac                   27:26.44  
 
Event 132  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mueller, Callie              Thriller Tra                   23:29.36  
  2 Love, Kesley                 Rainier Beac                   27:49.85  
 
Event 133  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manogaran, Narendra          Cascade Stri                   28:47.49  
  2 Nash, Kivon                  Team Blackou                   30:04.17  
 
Event 134  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Love, Sesley                 Rainier Beac                   23:27.36  
  2 Green, Audrey                Thriller Tra        21:46.58   23:42.67  
 
Event 135  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandon, Ethan               Thriller Tra                   23:18.71  
 
Event 202  High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Mullenix, Layla              Washington W           1.01m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage           1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Wilson, Chloe                South Centra           1.01m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  5 Palmer, Myka                 Washington W           0.90m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 203  High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christin, Cohen              Barron Park            1.02m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Elliott, Braeden             Thriller Tra           0.90m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight             1.05m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Chertok, Charles             Thriller Tra           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Mikkola, Niklas              Cascade Stri           1.11m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Sellman, D'Vaughntae         King Cobras                       1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 204  High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meissner, Liliana            Speed Unlimi           1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  1 Nettles, Sabina              Top Flight             1.39m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Siemer, Addalei              Flanagan Cla           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Thompson, Gabriella          Evergreen St           1.32m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Phelps, Dasia                Federal Way            1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Stout, Quinn                 Sonic Boom R           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Stover, Mariah               Flanagan Cla           1.22m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  8 Strickland, Haley            Flanagan Cla           1.22m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  9 Decourval, Rory              Bremerton Ja           1.15m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  9 Fechtner, Danika             Flanagan Cla           1.07m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Desuze, Janiyah              Federal Way            1.25m         NH            
 
Event 205  High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ganashamoorthy, Caden        Speed Unlimi           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Goke, Phillip                Sonic Boom R           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Brown, Quincy                Cascade Stri           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Mikkola, Torsten             Cascade Stri           1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Miller, Kendrick             Federal Way            1.16m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 White, Geron                 Federal Way            1.45m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 206  High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track           1.71m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Moll, Hana                   4 Performanc           1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Pietz, Autumn                Flanagan Cla           1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Moll, Amanda                 4 Performanc           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Lilleberg, Erica             36-Unattache           1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Cox, Kendal                  Sonic Boom R                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Stuard, Julia                Tahoma Track           1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Mosiman, Jade                Flanagan Cla           1.32m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Hicks, Cheyanne              High Voltage           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Orr, Abigail                 Yelm Tornado           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park            1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 14 Polo, Portia                 Cascade Stri           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 207  High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way            1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Manolides, Niko              Federal Way            1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Heisser, Mason               Speed Unlimi           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed           1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Stanfield, Desmond           High Voltage           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Behrens, Nicholas            High Voltage           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Lasher, Jordan               Yelm Tornado           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Yamada, Ever                 High Voltage                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 McDonald, William            Cascade Stri           1.16m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 Imke, Steven                 Team Blackou           1.35m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 208  High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ince, Reagan                 Tahoma Track           1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Smart, Aiyah                 Cascade Stri           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Duncan, Alyssa               36-Unattache           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra           1.47m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Conklin, Olivia              Renton Track                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Cullen, Alyssa               Kitsap Flier           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 George, Sydney               Evergreen St           1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Burke, Eve                   Olympic Peni           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja           1.47m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Berger, Tessa                Flanagan Cla           1.32m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Beach, Lila                  High Voltage           1.42m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 209  High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Eric                Tahoma Track           1.88m      1.81m    5-11.25 
  2 Kauffman, Nicholas           Flying Ajs             1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Heisser, Aaron               Speed Unlimi           1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 McCracken, Joshua            Yelm Tornado           1.78m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Rucker, Chris                High Voltage           1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Dinh, Clark                  Evergreen St           1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track            1.78m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Dewees, Austin               Yelm Tornado           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 210  High Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Rhoads, Giovanna             36-Unattache           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Carlson, Abigail             Yelm Tornado           1.50m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 George, Lucy                 Evergreen St           1.61m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite           1.48m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 211  High Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Croffie, Nana-Kojo           Evergreen St           1.65m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Milligan, Jaxon              Evergreen St           1.83m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed           1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 McAndie, David               Evergreen St           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Kim, Seyla                   Evergreen St                         NH            
 
Event 212  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moll, Amanda                 4 Performanc           3.51m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Moll, Hana                   4 Performanc           3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Markow, Lucy                 36-Unattache           2.74m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  4 Blue, Takiyah                High Voltage                     J2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Event 213  Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Heath, Logan                 36-Unattache           2.85m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Temple Jr, Justin            Team Blackou           2.35m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 214  Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Neiders, Allison             Northwest Po           3.86m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Holmes, Taylor               Northwest Po           3.38m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Nilsen, Isabella             Northwest Po           3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Lepow, Susanna               Speed Unlimi           4.77m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Lear, Maggie                 Northwest Po           3.81m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Fleury, Cosette              Northwest Po           2.80m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Mattison, Isabella           36-Unattache           2.59m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  7 Hillemann, Kaitlyn           Yelm Tornado           2.74m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Drewer, Isabel               36-Unattache           2.74m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
 10 Lozier, Bethany              36-Unattache           2.44m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 215  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McVey, Mason                 Northwest Po           4.42m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Bowers, Brayden              36-Unattache           3.66m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 McCracken, Joshua            Yelm Tornado           3.51m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage           3.40m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Wubbena, Xavier              Evergreen St           2.74m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Event 216  Pole Vault 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kistler, Lianne              Northwest Po           4.29m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Stermer, Celyn               Northwest Po           3.81m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Kline, Elena                 Northwest Po           3.81m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Watkins, Tessa               36-Unattache           3.81m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Hatzenbeler, Annie           Northwest Po           3.82m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Serex, Samantha              Northwest Po           3.96m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Sweet, Elizabeth             36-Unattache           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Daugherty, Elizabeth         36-Unattache           3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Ellis, Claire                Xtreme Speed           2.59m         NH            
 
Event 217  Pole Vault 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Klobutcher, Zachary          36-Unattache           5.11m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Provo, Kacey                 36-Unattache           4.57m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Bartling II, Nicholas        36-Unattache           4.46m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 McJunkin, Danny              36-Unattache           4.57m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache           4.57m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Lane, James                  36-Unattache           4.42m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Sanders, Judeah              36-Unattache           4.27m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Richards, Isaiah             Kitsap Flier           3.96m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 Kim, Caleb                   Northwest Po           4.27m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Armbruster, Garrett          Kitsap Flier           4.00m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Diaz, Nik                    Xtreme Speed           3.35m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Event 218  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McClain, Ella                Top Flight             3.01m      3.11m   3.8  10-02.50 
  2 Desuze, Jalyssa              Federal Way            2.81m      2.78m   3.5   9-01.50 
  3 Gilson, Grace                36-Unattache           2.93m      2.64m   2.9   8-08.00 
  4 Gracien, Abrial              Bremerton Ja           2.75m      2.43m   3.9   7-11.75 
  5 Woodard, Zion                Sonic Boom R           2.38m      2.30m   4.6   7-06.50 
  6 Russell, Lijah               Cascade Stri           2.81m      2.18m   2.5   7-02.00 
  7 Sanders, Ryleigh-Jill        Tahoma Track           2.59m      2.09m   2.7   6-10.25 
  8 Sims, Imani                  South Centra           1.63m      1.57m   3.7   5-02.00 
  9 Mitchell, Ariana             South Centra           1.54m      1.50m   3.2   4-11.25 
 -- Price, Andie                 Washington W           1.90m       FOUL                 
 -- Trapps, Kalani               Sonic Boom R           1.83m       FOUL                 
 
Event 219  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Judie, Jess                  Bremerton Ja           3.05m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  2 Sylvestre, Amare             Bremerton Ja           2.87m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  3 Bost, Preston                Sonic Boom R                      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  4 Carter, Xavier               South Centra           2.44m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  5 Baker, Owen                  Rain City Fl           3.23m     J2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  6 Krebs, Oliver                Rain City Fl           1.90m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
  7 Dumitriu, James              Xtreme Speed           2.70m      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
  8 Rainbow, Keegan              Bremerton Ja           1.84m      1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
  9 Horne, Imari                 Rainier Beac           1.51m      1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 -- Calvin, Jorrick              South Centra           2.82m       FOUL                 
 
Event 220  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Kasia                Federal Way            3.81m      3.75m   1.6  12-03.75  2 
  2 Fellows, Sydney              Rain City Fl           3.21m      3.58m   1.7  11-09.00  2 
  3 Couch, Taitum                Federal Way            3.45m      3.53m   2.3  11-07.00  2 
  3 Thaman, Lily                 Cascade Stri           3.43m      3.53m   1.9  11-07.00  2 
  5 Sweet-Deakings, Haylee       Federal Way            3.46m      3.50m   2.4  11-05.75  2 
  6 Foree, Makenzie              Federal Way            3.33m      3.42m   4.2  11-02.75  2 
  7 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac           3.83m      3.41m   2.3  11-02.25  2 
  8 Gaulden, Aaliyah             Kitsap Flier           2.19m      3.27m   0.7  10-08.75  1 
  9 Murray, Aaliyah              Team Blackou           2.93m      3.20m  -1.8  10-06.00  1 
 10 Khan, Alisha                 Speed Unlimi           2.86m      3.19m   2.4  10-05.75  1 
 11 Jackson, Saniya              Sonic Boom R           2.75m      3.03m   0.8   9-11.25  1 
 12 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage           2.93m      3.02m   2.9   9-11.00  2 
 13 Whitaker, Isabel             Sonic Boom R           2.94m      2.92m   1.2   9-07.00  2 
 14 Carter, Jewels               Top Flight             3.10m      2.91m  -1.1   9-06.75  2 
 15 Hoge, Ilee                   Tahoma Track           2.84m      2.63m  -1.3   8-07.50  1 
 16 Bayless, Anna                Sonic Boom R           2.63m      2.52m   2.4   8-03.25  1 
 17 Kugler, Shianne              Bremerton Ja                      2.27m   1.8   7-05.50  1 
 18 Wildes, Lillian              Bremerton Ja           1.98m      2.26m   2.4   7-05.00  1 
 
Event 221  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sellman, D'Vaughntae         King Cobras            3.91m      3.89m   3.0  12-09.25 
  2 Brown, Kai                   Tahoma Track           4.80m      3.82m   2.2  12-06.50 
  3 Elliott, Braeden             Thriller Tra           3.46m      3.72m   1.9  12-02.50 
  4 O'Neill, Jaxon               Barron Park            3.38m      3.67m   2.0  12-00.50 
  5 Christin, Cohen              Barron Park            3.53m      3.54m   2.7  11-07.50 
  6 Hagashi, Nitai               Speed Unlimi           3.04m      3.50m   2.9  11-05.75 
  7 Singleton, Treyson           Cascade Stri           3.32m      3.24m   2.0  10-07.75 
  8 Nunez, Ryzen                 King Cobras            3.70m      3.23m   2.7  10-07.25 
  9 Sing, Quinnton               Federal Way            2.92m      3.12m   2.0  10-03.00 
 10 Gedelman, Ashton             Olympic Peni           2.35m      3.05m   2.0  10-00.25 
 11 Bost, Hunter                 Sonic Boom R           2.76m      2.67m   1.7   8-09.25 
 -- Sturgill, Bodie              Cascade Stri           2.82m       FOUL                 
 
Event 222  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Preston, Mena                Seattle Spee           4.24m      4.32m   0.9  14-02.25  2 
  2 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight             4.39m      4.19m   2.9  13-09.00  2 
  3 Khan, Aaliyah                Speed Unlimi           4.10m      4.13m   1.8  13-06.75  2 
  4 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight             4.32m      4.12m   1.9  13-06.25  2 
  5 Byers, Rebecca               Speed Unlimi           4.11m      4.11m   1.4  13-06.00  2 
  6 Brown, LaJaya                South Centra           4.13m      3.95m   1.2  12-11.50  2 
  7 Thompson, Gabriella          Evergreen St           4.19m      3.87m   2.5  12-08.50  2 
  8 Perry, Ja'Kieya              Team Blackou           4.00m      3.80m   2.3  12-05.75  2 
  9 Phelps, Dasia                Federal Way            3.84m      3.73m   1.4  12-03.00  2 
 10 Sims, Janica                 Top Flight             3.30m      3.59m   1.8  11-09.50  1 
 11 Carter, Sonya                Rain City Fl           3.45m      3.39m   1.7  11-01.50  1 
 12 Bullock, Bryanna             King Cobras            3.04m      3.34m   2.5  10-11.50  1 
 13 Bond, Breya                  Team Blackou           3.56m      3.29m   2.1  10-09.50  1 
 14 Williams, Jasmin             King Cobras            3.48m      3.26m   2.1  10-08.50  1 
 15 Dahlin, Meg                  Cascade Stri           3.23m      3.08m   1.0  10-01.25  1 
 16 Velmurugan, Joshitha         Cascade Stri           2.79m      2.88m   1.7   9-05.50  1 
 -- Pyeatt, Bridget              Olympic Peni           3.02m       FOUL                  1 
 
Event 223  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Ganashamoorthy, Caden        Speed Unlimi           4.54m      4.40m  -2.2  14-05.25  2 
  2 Siddiqui, Farhaan            Cascade Stri           4.10m      3.97m  -1.8  13-00.25  2 
  3 Jordan, Immanuel             Cheetah Trac           4.31m      3.95m  -2.2  12-11.50  2 
  4 Bhatia, Manav                Rainier Beac           3.77m      3.92m  -2.1  12-10.50  2 
  5 Sathiq, Rayhan               Cascade Stri           4.09m      3.83m  -3.5  12-06.75  2 
  6 Curtis, Jackson              36-Unattache           4.06m      3.81m  -2.1  12-06.00  2 
  7 Pape, Pierce                 Cascade Stri           4.28m      3.80m  -3.3  12-05.75  2 
  8 Petaia, Mika                 Federal Way            3.65m      3.79m  -2.2  12-05.25  1 
  9 Mwamba, Oteko                Rainier Beac           3.58m      3.74m  -2.3  12-03.25  1 
 10 Lukens, Cade                 Evergreen St                      3.53m  -2.6  11-07.00  1 
 11 Anderson Jr, Dewayne         Cheetah Trac           4.12m      3.49m  -2.5  11-05.50  2 
 12 Moore, Isaac                 36-Unattache           3.60m      3.46m  -2.9  11-04.25  1 
 13 Aggarwal, Aadit              Cascade Stri           3.56m      3.30m  -2.4  10-10.00  1 
 14 Kandukuri, Srivas            Cascade Stri           3.66m      3.18m  -2.8  10-05.25  1 
 15 Murray, Jaylen               Team Blackou           3.31m      3.12m  -3.5  10-03.00  1 
 -- Jackson, Camron              Sonic Boom R           3.60m       FOUL                  1 
 
Event 224  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Atkins, Cassandra            Flying Ajs             5.29m      5.37m   4.0  17-07.50  3 
  2 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla           5.03m      4.91m   3.5  16-01.50  3 
  3 Halberg, Lillian             Olympic Peni           4.58m      4.87m   5.1  15-11.75  3 
  4 Baker, Braelyn               36-Unattache           4.80m      4.81m   3.7  15-09.50  3 
  5 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track           5.02m      4.76m   2.9  15-07.50  3 
  6 Green, Vai                   Xtreme Speed           4.49m      4.72m   3.2  15-06.00  2 
  7 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse      Team Blackou           4.53m      4.71m   2.5  15-05.50  3 
  8 Johnson, Erin                Rainier Beac           5.07m      4.66m   3.0  15-03.50  3 
  9 Moll, Hana                   4 Performanc           4.95m      4.58m   3.0  15-00.50  3 
 10 Bates, Hannah                Olympic Peni           4.50m      4.54m   2.8  14-10.75  2 
 11 Smith, Thea                  Speed Unlimi           4.29m      4.50m   4.6  14-09.25  2 
 12 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac           4.42m      4.48m   2.6  14-08.50  2 
 13 Duran, Olivia                Olympic Peni                      4.34m   2.1  14-03.00  1 
 14 Polo, Portia                 Cascade Stri           3.94m      4.33m   2.2  14-02.50  1 
 15 Ray, Nadia                   South Centra           4.09m      4.16m   2.4  13-07.75  2 
 16 Davis, Iyona                 Bremerton Ja           4.01m      4.14m   2.5  13-07.00  2 
 17 Nellams, Sahara-Rain         Xtreme Speed           4.00m      3.93m   3.2  12-10.75  2 
 18 Wolf, Fiona                  Cascade Stri           3.71m      3.81m   2.2  12-06.00  1 
 19 Burns, Kylee                 Team Blackou                      3.57m   1.8  11-08.50  1 
 20 Foy, Ava                     Xtreme Speed           3.84m      3.56m   3.6  11-08.25  1 
 21 Orr, Abigail                 Yelm Tornado           3.35m      3.55m   2.3  11-07.75  1 
 22 Davis, Tayana                Bremerton Ja           4.09m      3.45m   2.2  11-04.00  2 
 23 Haidegger, Alessa            King Cobras            3.42m      3.41m   0.7  11-02.25  1 
 24 Hicks, Cheyanne              High Voltage           3.37m      3.29m   1.8  10-09.50  1 
 25 Doyle, Kathryn               36-Unattache           3.30m      3.28m   3.2  10-09.25  1 
 -- Peters, Shyniece             King Cobras            4.37m       FOUL                  2 
 -- Wesley, Mia                  King Cobras            2.78m       FOUL                  1 
 
Event 225  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Khan, Azad                   Speed Unlimi           5.93m      5.53m  -2.3  18-01.75  2 
  2 Gurske, Miles                Bremerton Ja                      5.52m  -1.2  18-01.50  1 
  3 Tongco, Jonah                Days Track C           5.97m      5.20m  -1.8  17-00.75  2 
  3 Ellison, Sean                Xtreme Speed           5.37m      5.20m  -1.5  17-00.75  2 
  5 Stewart, Noah                Rainier Beac           5.00m      5.18m  -2.0  17-00.00  2 
  6 Tran, Thang                  Team Evoluti                      5.02m  -1.8  16-05.75  1 
  7 Holcombe, Jonathan           Barron Park            4.87m      4.93m  -2.0  16-02.25  2 
  8 Varani, Marco                Speed Unlimi           4.66m      4.64m  -1.6  15-02.75  2 
  9 Blumenthal, Spencer          36-Unattache                      4.59m  -1.8  15-00.75  1 
 10 Heisser, Mason               Speed Unlimi           4.18m      4.39m  -1.7  14-05.00  1 
 11 Lasher, Jordan               Yelm Tornado           4.50m      4.28m  -0.9  14-00.50  2 
 12 Bell, Rashad                 Rainier Beac           3.87m      4.18m  -0.6  13-08.75  1 
 13 Dahlin, Peter                Cascade Stri           4.63m      4.16m  -2.7  13-07.75  2 
 14 Rogers Jr, Keith             Team Blackou           4.82m      4.03m  -1.7  13-02.75  2 
 15 Khan, Ahad                   Speed Unlimi           4.22m      3.86m  -1.0  12-08.00  1 
 16 Johnson, Isaiah              Team Blackou           4.60m      3.35m  -1.7  11-00.00  2 
 17 Stephens, Jameson            Team Blackou           3.86m      3.27m  -1.2  10-08.75  1 
 18 Aczon, Gavin                 Tahoma Track           2.90m      2.84m  -2.1   9-04.00  1 
 19 Hren, Ebrima                 High Voltage           3.60m      2.66m  -1.8   8-08.75  1 
 -- Carter, Demitrius            South Centra           4.33m       FOUL                  2 
 
Event 226  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Lemus, Cassandra             Cascade Stri           5.52m      5.41m  -0.8  17-09.00  2 
  2 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage           5.25m      5.22m  -1.9  17-01.50  2 
  3 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany      Flying Ajs             4.66m      5.03m   1.9  16-06.00  1 
  4 Edwards, Gabrielle           Rainier Beac           4.83m      5.02m  -1.5  16-05.75  2 
  5 Thornton, Maasai             High Voltage           5.12m      4.96m  -1.0  16-03.25  2 
  6 Ramos, Tamia                 Flying Ajs             5.09m      4.94m  -1.2  16-02.50  2 
  7 Duncan, Alyssa               36-Unattache           5.16m      4.90m  -1.6  16-01.00  2 
  8 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra           5.00m      4.82m  -0.8  15-09.75  2 
  9 Conklin, Olivia              Renton Track                      4.79m  -0.5  15-08.75  1 
 10 Sandoval, Gabriela           Flying Ajs             4.97m      4.58m  -0.6  15-00.50  2 
 11 Beach, Lila                  High Voltage           4.72m      4.52m  -0.2  14-10.00  2 
 12 Burke, Eve                   Olympic Peni           4.88m      4.51m  -1.0  14-09.75  2 
 13 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja           4.72m      4.43m  -0.8  14-06.50  2 
 14 Berger, Tessa                Flanagan Cla           4.37m      4.26m  -0.7  13-11.75  1 
 15 George, Sydney               Evergreen St           3.98m      4.23m  -0.9  13-10.50  1 
 16 Lee, Precious                High Voltage           4.22m      4.14m  -0.4  13-07.00  1 
 17 Thompson, Ella               Xtreme Speed           4.27m      4.07m   1.4  13-04.25  1 
 18 Wright, Lauryn               Kitsap Flier           4.23m      3.96m  -2.1  13-00.00  1 
 19 Kaufman, Andia               Cascade Stri           4.26m      3.84m  -2.7  12-07.25  1 
 
Event 227  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Atkinson Jr, Nathan          Xtreme Speed           6.54m      6.27m   NWI  20-07.00  2 
  2 Lopez, Lyricc                High Voltage           6.01m      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50  2 
  3 Davis, Dawit                 Rainier Beac           6.02m      5.98m   NWI  19-07.50  2 
  4 Rentie IV, Joren James       Thriller Tra           6.22m      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75  2 
  5 Raasch, Jacob                Cascade Stri           6.01m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00  2 
  6 Laxson, Logan                36-Unattache           5.90m     J5.74m   NWI  18-10.00  2 
  7 Andrews, Jacob               Ready-Set-Go           5.85m      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75  2 
  8 Vaughn, Isaac                Tahoma Track           4.53m      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00  1 
  9 Ganashamoorthy, Branden      Speed Unlimi           5.59m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50  2 
 10 Richardson, Elias            Thriller Tra           5.51m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25  1 
 11 Hendrickson, Rohan           High Voltage           5.74m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75  2 
 12 Olson, Andrew                Tahoma Track           5.50m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50  1 
 13 Guest, Rustam                Speed Unlimi           5.37m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50  1 
 14 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac           5.21m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00  1 
 15 Lucas, Orion                 Kitsap Flier                      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75  1 
 16 Dubek, Jacob                 Kitsap Flier           4.58m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50  1 
 17 Do, Nicholas                 Evergreen St                      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00  1 
 18 Kortjohn, Brendan            Yelm Tornado           5.58m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75  2 
 
Event 228  Long Jump 17-18 Women
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       Speed Unlimi           6.16m      5.86m  -1.1  19-02.75  3 
  2 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track           5.76m      5.84m   1.5  19-02.00  3 
  3 Herring, Nadia               Flying Ajs             6.04m      5.65m   4.5  18-06.50  3 
  4 Duckett, Camille             Seattle Spee           5.77m      5.60m   3.0  18-04.50  3 
  5 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier           5.34m      5.43m   3.1  17-09.75  3 
  6 Emanuel, Olivia              Flying Ajs             5.33m      5.19m   2.4  17-00.50  3 
  7 Rhoads, Giovanna             36-Unattache           5.21m      5.18m   2.9  17-00.00  2 
  8 Aczon, Kasee                 Tahoma Track           5.20m      5.07m   0.7  16-07.75  2 
  9 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite           5.05m      4.97m   2.7  16-03.75  2 
 10 Cabanos, Erica Allyna        Flying Ajs             5.32m      4.91m   1.8  16-01.50  3 
 11 Gilmore, Peyton              Days Track C           5.30m      4.85m   2.1  15-11.00  2 
 12 Lenton, Nicole               Seattle Spee           5.31m      4.84m   3.0  15-10.50  3 
 13 Baker, Brielle               36-Unattache           4.82m      4.81m   2.8  15-09.50  1 
 14 Vandenberg, Madison          Tahoma Track           4.80m      4.79m   1.8  15-08.75  1 
 15 Chandler, Lauryn             Kitsap Flier           5.21m      4.76m   2.6  15-07.50  2 
 16 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra           5.02m      4.68m  -1.5  15-04.25  2 
 17 Shears, Sidney               Xtreme Speed           4.66m      4.65m  -2.2  15-03.25  1 
 18 Gonzalez, Gabriela           High Voltage           4.36m      4.60m   4.0  15-01.25  1 
 19 Kimmet, Madison              Tahoma Track           4.66m      4.59m   2.6  15-00.75  1 
 20 Arkills, Elise               Flying Ajs             4.76m      4.48m   1.9  14-08.50  1 
 21 Rentie, Ramiah               Thriller Tra           5.20m      4.47m  -0.5  14-08.00  2 
 -- Cunliffe, Sophia             Seattle Spee           5.22m       FOUL                  2 
 -- Mathews, Makayla             36-Unattache           4.70m       FOUL                  1 
 
Event 229  Long Jump 17-18 Men
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Christensen, Carson          Tahoma Track           7.09m      6.81m   3.9  22-04.25  2 
  2 Wilson III, Ronald           Xtreme Speed           6.74m      6.76m   1.1  22-02.25  2 
  3 Etafo, Justice               Tahoma Track           7.09m      6.64m   1.4  21-09.50  2 
  4 Jenkins, Nick                36-Unattache           7.11m      6.62m   1.6  21-08.75  2 
  5 Schulz, Andrew               36-Unattache           6.78m      6.61m   2.9  21-08.25  2 
  6 Tran, Weslie                 Evergreen St           6.84m      6.59m   3.2  21-07.50  2 
  7 Hill, Drew                   High Voltage           6.58m      6.55m  -0.3  21-06.00  2 
  8 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra           6.81m      6.47m   2.1  21-02.75  2 
  9 Gray, Javon                  Flying Ajs                        6.19m   0.5  20-03.75  1 
 10 Croffie, Nana-Kojo           Evergreen St           5.89m      6.12m   2.6  20-01.00  1 
 11 Hill, Alexander              Flying Ajs             5.84m      6.01m   0.9  19-08.75  1 
 12 Eckart, Amadeus              Xtreme Speed           5.80m      5.97m   1.4  19-07.00  1 
 13 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed           6.22m      5.84m  -7.6  19-02.00  2 
 14 Hines, Christopher           Kitsap Flier           6.05m      5.65m   2.6  18-06.50  1 
 15 Braun, Joshua                36-Unattache           5.55m      5.63m   2.8  18-05.75  1 
 16 Velez, Kyelan                36-Unattache           5.51m      5.38m   1.5  17-08.00  1 
 17 McAndie, James               Evergreen St           5.80m      5.12m   0.7  16-09.75  1 
 18 Abraham, Amos                High Voltage           4.90m      4.98m   1.1  16-04.25  1 
 
Event 230  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Atkins, Cassandra            Flying Ajs            11.12m     11.34m   2.9  37-02.50 
  2 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla          10.52m     10.56m   0.5  34-07.75 
  3 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse      Team Blackou           9.61m      9.67m  -0.1  31-08.75 
  4 Pietz, Autumn                Flanagan Cla           8.76m      9.48m   1.1  31-01.25 
  5 Mosiman, Jade                Flanagan Cla           7.77m      7.93m   3.5  26-00.25 
 
Event 231  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Purcell, Quincy              Rain City Fl          10.33m     10.33m  -3.6  33-10.75 
  2 Rogers Jr, Keith             Team Blackou                      9.64m   0.7  31-07.50 
  3 Temple Jr, Justin            Team Blackou           9.78m      9.62m  -1.6  31-06.75 
  4 Behrens, Nicholas            High Voltage           8.76m      9.24m   1.0  30-03.75 
 
Event 232  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cullen, Alyssa               Kitsap Flier          10.98m     10.73m   0.2  35-02.50 
  2 Ramos, Tamia                 Flying Ajs            10.49m     10.57m   1.8  34-08.25 
  3 McCants, Jenay               Flanagan Cla           9.63m      9.89m   0.1  32-05.50 
  4 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja           9.80m      9.38m  -0.8  30-09.25 
  5 Berger, Tessa                Flanagan Cla           9.01m      9.36m   0.8  30-08.50 
  6 Wright, Lauryn               Kitsap Flier           9.50m      9.10m   1.2  29-10.25 
  7 Shannon, Margaret            Rain City Fl           9.76m      8.98m  -0.7  29-05.50 
  8 Sandoval, Gabriela           Flying Ajs            10.64m      8.78m   0.1  28-09.75 
 
Event 233  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kauffman, Nicholas           Flying Ajs            12.14m     12.69m   2.8  41-07.75 
  2 Olson, Andrew                Tahoma Track          12.40m     12.29m  -0.3  40-04.00 
  3 Vaughn, Isaac                Tahoma Track          12.26m     12.28m  -1.3  40-03.50 
  4 Hendrickson, Rohan           High Voltage          12.07m     12.03m  -1.1  39-05.75 
  5 Raasch, Jacob                Cascade Stri          12.09m     11.94m  -1.2  39-02.25 
  6 Richardson, Elias            Thriller Tra          12.32m     11.93m   0.2  39-01.75 
  7 Heisser, Aaron               Speed Unlimi          11.75m     11.67m  -1.7  38-03.50 
  8 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage          11.71m     11.46m  -1.0  37-07.25 
  9 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track           12.23m     10.81m  -0.2  35-05.75 
 10 Lucas, Orion                 Kitsap Flier                     10.69m  -1.0  35-01.00 
 11 Guest, Rustam                Speed Unlimi          11.82m     10.33m   1.3  33-10.75 
 
Event 234  Triple Jump 17-18 Women
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Lyric                High Voltage          12.31m     11.59m  -0.5  38-00.25  2 
  2 Talius, Ellie                36-Unattache          11.41m     11.51m  -0.5  37-09.25  2 
  3 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier          11.16m     11.19m  -2.5  36-08.50  2 
  4 Emanuel, Olivia              Flying Ajs            11.75m     10.85m  -1.9  35-07.25  2 
  5 Rhoads, Giovanna             36-Unattache          11.20m     10.81m   0.6  35-05.75  2 
  6 Vandenberg, Madison          Tahoma Track          10.65m     10.54m  +0.0  34-07.00  1 
  7 Green, Audrey                Thriller Tra           9.76m     10.20m   1.0  33-05.75  1 
  8 Stevenson, Jaden             Flying Ajs            11.26m      9.98m  -1.2  32-09.00  2 
  9 Aczon, Kasee                 Tahoma Track          10.71m      9.81m  -1.5  32-02.25  2 
 10 Mathews, Makayla             36-Unattache           9.58m      9.72m   NWI  31-10.75  1 
 11 Scolari, Angela              Thriller Tra                      9.57m  -1.5  31-04.75  1 
 12 Kimmet, Madison              Tahoma Track           9.94m      9.55m  -1.8  31-04.00  1 
 13 Arkills, Elise               Flying Ajs            10.69m      9.48m  -0.1  31-01.25  2 
 14 Gilmore, Peyton              Days Track C          10.17m      9.39m  -1.6  30-09.75  1 
 15 Long, Katherine              36-Unattache           9.07m      8.69m  -0.3  28-06.25  1 
 16 Fortado, Lucia               Thriller Tra           9.31m      8.53m  -1.2  28-00.00  1 
 
Event 235  Triple Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Nick                36-Unattache          14.73m     14.25m  -0.5  46-09.00 
  2 Davydenko, Davyd             High Voltage          14.10m     13.88m  -1.1  45-06.50 
  3 Gray, Javon                  Flying Ajs                       13.83m  -0.7  45-04.50 
  4 Christensen, Carson          Tahoma Track          14.16m     13.34m   1.3  43-09.25 
  5 Hill, Alexander              Flying Ajs            12.95m     13.07m  -0.2  42-10.75 
  6 Benjamin, Bill               Xtreme Speed          13.19m     12.48m  -2.6  40-11.50 
  7 Hines, Christopher           Kitsap Flier          12.98m     12.44m   0.4  40-09.75 
  8 Tran, Weslie                 Evergreen St          13.53m     12.41m  -2.5  40-08.75 
  9 Braun, Joshua                36-Unattache          12.36m     11.86m  -0.6  38-11.00 
 10 Claxton, Cooper              Flying Ajs            12.32m     11.72m  -1.8  38-05.50 
 11 Croffie, Nana-Kojo           Evergreen St                     11.57m  -1.1  37-11.50 
 12 Kim, Seyla                   Evergreen St          10.70m     11.47m  -2.8  37-07.75 
 13 Stoneham Jr, Leroy           Acceleration                     11.28m  -1.3  37-00.25 
 14 Velez, Kyelan                36-Unattache          10.35m     10.43m  -2.3  34-02.75 
 -- Kemp, Samuel                 Rainier Beac                       FOUL                 
 
Event 236  Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Beard, Kimberly              36-Unattache          24.20m     23.89m      78-04 
  2 McCants, Harley              Flanagan Cla          16.71m     17.65m      57-11 
  3 Smiley, Violet               Flanagan Cla          20.62m     16.75m      54-11 
  4 Lesieur, Violet              Flanagan Cla          14.53m     15.43m      50-07 
  5 Brooks, Rylee                Team Evoluti                     13.80m      45-03 
  6 Virdell, Haley               Speed Unlimi                     13.61m      44-08 
  7 Cockrell, Carli              Barron Park           12.47m     12.77m      41-11 
  8 Teters, Emma                 Sonic Boom R                     12.73m      41-09 
  9 Decourval, Rory              Bremerton Ja          10.08m      9.44m      31-00 
 
Event 237  Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Straka, Shaun                Team Evoluti          19.96m     23.52m      77-02 
  2 Straka, Joseph               Team Evoluti          19.21m     22.87m      75-00 
  3 Foster, Christopher          Team Blackou          17.01m     17.66m      57-11 
  4 Clary, Emery                 Yelm Tornado          13.81m     15.19m      49-10 
 
Event 238  Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Straka, Mataya               Team Evoluti          27.86m     29.33m      96-03 
  2 Ward, Taja                   Rainier Beac          26.01m     27.38m      89-10 
  3 Shigemitsu, Hanna            Speed Unlimi          23.02m     24.12m      79-02 
  4 Kirk-Woodbury, Sophronia     High Voltage          20.56m     22.44m      73-07 
  5 Kirk-Woodbury, Dakota        High Voltage          19.32m     20.79m      68-02 
  6 Doyle, Kathryn               36-Unattache          17.98m     17.61m      57-09 
  7 Riley, Kaleah                Bremerton Ja          15.25m     17.52m      57-06 
 
Event 239  Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bates, Tyler                 36-Unattache          37.80m     39.85m     130-09 
  2 Brooks, JaBron               Team Evoluti          32.41m     33.02m     108-04 
  3 Kortjohn, Aiden              Yelm Tornado          17.95m     19.92m      65-04 
 
Event 240  Discus Throw 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fuiava, Ho oponokau ilan     Bremerton Ja          41.24m     41.74m     136-11 
  2 Straka, Tyara                Team Evoluti          32.25m     37.20m     122-00 
  3 Chiellini, Sofia             Yelm Tornado          31.69m     32.10m     105-04 
  4 Orange, Saydi                Tahoma Track          30.84m     29.84m      97-11 
  5 Salavea, Jodania             Evergreen St          28.43m     29.57m      97-00 
  6 Edwards, Reese               Yelm Tornado          27.15m     27.68m      90-10 
  7 Mann, Jordan                 Evergreen St          26.04m     27.20m      89-03 
  8 Horton, Jordyn               Team Blackou          27.10m     24.85m      81-06 
  9 Leasiolagi, Sara             Bremerton Ja                     23.00m      75-05 
 10 Roberts, Marissa             Yelm Tornado          21.58m     21.91m      71-10 
 11 Wadley, Tatiyanna            Yelm Tornado          25.74m     20.06m      65-10 
 12 Preston, Alayna              Yelm Tornado          17.24m     14.16m      46-05 
 13 Carlson, Allison             Yelm Tornado          16.23m     12.96m      42-06 
 -- Narayanan, Vidhya            36-Unattache          28.96m       FOUL            
 
Event 241  Discus Throw 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nubbe, Jeremiah              Yelm Tornado          47.55m     43.36m     142-03 
  2 Humphries, Donaven           Tahoma Track          41.51m     41.99m     137-09 
  3 Finau, Siaosi                Tahoma Track          35.23m     41.66m     136-08 
  4 Bernt, Garret                36-Unattache          42.80m     38.33m     125-09 
  5 Olson, Keith                 Team Evoluti          40.87m     38.31m     125-08 
  6 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track           31.00m     32.97m     108-02 
  7 Richardson, Elias            Thriller Tra          33.73m     32.95m     108-01 
  8 Callander, Parker            Tahoma Track                     28.61m      93-10 
  9 Montoya, Carlos              Yelm Tornado          20.03m     21.82m      71-07 
 -- Ivey Jr, Nathan              Team Evoluti          42.55m       FOUL            
 
Event 242  Discus Throw 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robison, Lydia               Cascade Stri          31.69m     41.68m     136-09 
  2 Layman, Hallee               36-Unattache          40.46m     39.95m     131-01 
  3 Mose, Meleana                Tahoma Track          37.17m     38.34m     125-09 
  4 Crook, Mattison              Tahoma Track          37.23m     37.78m     123-11 
  5 Payne, Alexandra             Kitsap Flier          35.76m     33.31m     109-03 
  6 Chou, Kaitlyn                Evergreen St          30.48m     32.45m     106-05 
  7 Ward, Takiyah                Rainier Beac          32.25m     32.43m     106-05 
  8 Bates, Patricia              36-Unattache          33.83m     30.76m     100-11 
  9 Gallo, Kaitlyn               36-Unattache          29.49m     25.83m      84-09 
 10 Tran, Karlena                Renton Track          29.79m     25.10m      82-04 
 11 Zumek, Cora                  Yelm Tornado          14.90m     16.98m      55-08 
 12 Gonzalez, Gloria             36-Unattache          13.59m     14.32m      47-00 
 
Event 243  Discus Throw 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbon, Jackson              36-Unattache          50.77m     51.06m     167-06 
  2 Yen, Eli                     Speed Unlimi          46.84m     47.02m     154-03 
  3 Moore, Jameson               Kitsap Flier          44.88m     46.19m     151-06 
  4 Mercado, Aidan               Tahoma Track          43.93m     46.00m     150-11 
  5 Clary, Elliot                Yelm Tornado          46.33m     45.32m     148-08 
  6 Ahlf, Andrew                 Yelm Tornado                     43.80m     143-08 
  7 SouSou, Ezekiel              Bremerton Ja          43.46m     43.16m     141-07 
  8 Manlimos, Mark               Tahoma Track          36.93m     39.48m     129-06 
  9 Sauters, Griffin             Yelm Tornado          36.49m     38.28m     125-07 
 10 Landerholm, Joseph           36-Unattache          43.99m     35.53m     116-07 
 11 Richardson, Xavier           Thriller Tra          33.61m     31.25m     102-06 
 12 Teters, Tyler                Sonic Boom R          29.23m     29.90m      98-01 
 13 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed          29.01m     28.47m      93-05 
 14 Maniulit, Kasey              Xtreme Speed                     28.16m      92-05 
 15 Crawford Jr, Marcques        Xtreme Speed          27.05m     24.77m      81-03 
 
Event 244  Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wadley, Tatiyanna            Yelm Tornado          25.43m     24.51m      80-05 
  2 Preston, Alayna              Yelm Tornado          16.97m     19.92m      65-04 
  3 Edwards, Reese               Yelm Tornado                     18.85m      61-10 
 
Event 245  Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Erickson IV, Henry           36-Unattache          47.90m     44.56m     146-02 
  2 Nubbe, Jeremiah              Yelm Tornado          41.10m     43.09m     141-04 
  3 Humphries, Donaven           Tahoma Track                     39.79m     130-06 
  4 Callander, Parker            Tahoma Track                     22.28m      73-01 
 
Event 246  Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Payne, Alexandra             Kitsap Flier          46.76m     41.52m     136-03 
  2 Robison, Lydia               Cascade Stri          23.34m     40.09m     131-06 
  3 Stovall, Carissa             Yelm Tornado          43.89m     40.05m     131-05 
  4 Ottaway, Caitlin             36-Unattache          31.60m     30.85m     101-02 
  5 Gallo, Kaitlyn               36-Unattache          29.54m     30.25m      99-03 
  6 Bates, Patricia              36-Unattache          33.22m     30.16m      98-11 
  7 Howard, Sophie               36-Unattache          25.63m     28.78m      94-05 
  8 Crook, Mattison              Tahoma Track          36.75m     25.81m      84-08 
 
Event 247  Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Knight, Trey                 Evergreen St          77.43m     70.90m     232-07  6k in cuba waved in
  2 Gilliland, Tyler             36-Unattache          60.12m     55.40m     181-09 
  3 Gibbon, Jackson              36-Unattache          53.21m     49.15m     161-03 
  4 White, Jayden                36-Unattache          51.44m     48.60m     159-05 
  5 Clary, Elliot                Yelm Tornado          50.65m     42.13m     138-03 
  6 Campbell, Miller             36-Unattache          44.22m     40.44m     132-08 
  7 Richardson, Xavier           Thriller Tra          31.26m     35.18m     115-05 
  8 Brandon, Ethan               Thriller Tra                     22.31m      73-02 
 
Event 248  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Foster, Lailah               High Voltage           7.50m     10.63m      34-10 
  2 Imke, Julieanna              Team Blackou                     10.02m      32-10 
  3 Gracien, Abrial              Bremerton Ja           9.72m      9.77m      32-01 
  4 Ward, Amaya                  Team Blackou                      7.59m      24-11 
  5 Russell, Lijah               Cascade Stri           6.93m      5.23m      17-02 
  6 Imke, Genesis                Team Blackou                      3.91m      12-10 
 
Event 249  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Curtis-Ames, Timothy         Cascade Stri          20.09m     17.95m      58-11 
  2 Clukey, Jakoby               Federal Way                      14.34m      47-00 
  3 Couch, Isaac                 Federal Way           14.69m     13.80m      45-03 
  4 Schumacher, Henry            Barron Park           10.92m     10.24m      33-07 
  5 Dooley II, Mark              Federal Way            9.91m     10.09m      33-01 
  6 Williams, Kyvin              Tahoma Track           7.39m      9.60m      31-06 
  7 Bost, Preston                Sonic Boom R                      9.32m      30-07 
  8 Gaulden Jr, Harion           Kitsap Flier                      7.46m      24-06 
  9 Rainbow, Keegan              Bremerton Ja           7.96m      5.17m      16-11 
 
Event 250  Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac          27.56m     27.50m      90-03 
  2 Khan, Alisha                 Speed Unlimi          21.72m     22.59m      74-01 
  3 Johnson, Grace               Team Blackou          18.73m     20.71m      67-11 
  4 Goode, Liyanna               Federal Way           14.68m     17.49m      57-04 
  5 McDonald, Mia                Cascade Stri          14.61m     16.55m      54-03 
  6 Lord-Roberson, Maya          Rainier Beac          13.01m     15.17m      49-09 
  7 Rainbow, Jade                Bremerton Ja          14.38m     14.37m      47-02 
  8 McNaul, Lyra                 Rain City Fl          12.19m     14.10m      46-03 
  9 Davis, Alani                 Bremerton Ja          12.80m     11.67m      38-03 
 10 Decourval, Ruby              Bremerton Ja          11.22m     11.47m      37-07 
 11 Killian, Kaaliyah            Team Blackou          12.03m     11.00m      36-01 
 12 Cortright, Elizabeth         Bremerton Ja          10.82m      9.69m      31-09 
 13 Press, Reyzl                 Rain City Fl          10.47m      9.63m      31-07 
 14 Howe, Evanna                 Cascade Stri           8.56m      7.77m      25-06 
 15 Ratcliffe, Kennedi           South Centra           9.94m      7.45m      24-05 
 
Event 251  Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Englund, Isaiah              Federal Way           22.15m     26.81m      87-11 
  2 Urbaniak, Nicco              Cascade Stri          21.89m     24.97m      81-11 
  3 White, Maurice               Rainier Beac          20.19m     21.75m      71-04 
  4 Foster, Myles                Team Blackou          23.10m     21.40m      70-02 
  5 Bauer, Kaiden                Bremerton Ja          21.47m     20.69m      67-10 
  6 Bost, Hunter                 Sonic Boom R          16.54m     19.28m      63-03 
  7 Officer, Boone               Sonic Boom R          18.86m     16.92m      55-06 
  8 Vasile, Ryan                 South Centra          16.10m     13.92m      45-08 
  9 Liwanag, Preston             Sonic Boom R          14.18m     12.91m      42-04 
 10 Phelps, Silas                Federal Way           13.17m     12.13m      39-09 
 11 Christin, Cohen              Barron Park           15.24m     10.67m      35-00 
 12 Nelson, Preston              Cheetah Trac          10.39m     10.56m      34-08 
 13 Singleton, Treyson           Cascade Stri          16.43m     10.14m      33-03 
 14 Sen, Guna                    Cascade Stri           6.98m      5.86m      19-03 
 
Event 252  Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Khan, Aaliyah                Speed Unlimi          26.93m     27.70m      90-10 
  2 Beard, Kimberly              36-Unattache          27.08m     26.92m      88-04 
  3 Petersen, Ella               Flanagan Cla          13.47m     22.28m      73-01 
  4 Heffernan, Grace             Flanagan Cla          19.00m     21.86m      71-09 
  5 McCants, Harley              Flanagan Cla          20.33m     20.72m      68-00 
  6 Meissner, Liliana            Speed Unlimi          16.23m     19.61m      64-04 
  7 Stout, Quinn                 Sonic Boom R          18.62m     17.74m      58-02 
  8 Conkey, Charlene             King Cobras                      15.77m      51-09 
  9 Brown, Bentley               36-Unattache          13.94m     14.49m      47-06 
 10 Teters, Emma                 Sonic Boom R          12.53m     13.66m      44-10 
 11 Burns, Makayla               Team Blackou                     12.00m      39-04 
 12 Whitaker, Sophia             Sonic Boom R          11.96m     11.96m      39-03 
 13 Decourval, Rory              Bremerton Ja          12.85m     10.94m      35-11 
 14 Butler, Adalyn               Federal Way           16.11m     10.67m      35-00 
 
Event 253  Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Manav                Rainier Beac          38.67m     35.20m     115-06 
  2 Brown, Quincy                Cascade Stri          25.05m     26.63m      87-04 
  3 Colvin, Brooks               Speed Unlimi          24.94m     25.16m      82-06 
  4 Couch, Jonas                 Federal Way           24.26m     23.91m      78-05 
  5 Foster, Christopher          Team Blackou          25.40m     23.64m      77-07 
  6 Miller, Kendrick             Federal Way           27.20m     23.38m      76-08 
  7 Clary, Emery                 Yelm Tornado          15.91m     20.61m      67-07 
  8 Howe, James                  Cascade Stri          21.58m     19.72m      64-08 
  9 Officer, Sterling            Sonic Boom R          16.03m     18.25m      59-10 
 10 Ward, Michael                Team Blackou          19.84m     16.80m      55-01 
 11 Barrera, Myles               Washington W                     15.79m      51-10 
 12 Murray, Jaylen               Team Blackou                     14.81m      48-07 
 13 Curtis, Jackson              36-Unattache                     13.96m      45-10 
 
Event 254  Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matora, Alexa                Speed Unlimi          26.12m     29.34m      96-03 
  2 Doyle, Kathryn               36-Unattache          29.70m     28.80m      94-06 
  3 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park           19.94m     27.50m      90-03 
  4 Ward, Taja                   Rainier Beac          26.26m     24.49m      80-04 
  5 Vuong, Eden                  Barron Park           19.66m     22.10m      72-06 
  6 Braunsein, Natalie           36-Unattache          16.89m     19.29m      63-03 
  7 LaMothe, Lilyana             Federal Way           16.94m     18.83m      61-09 
  8 Kirk-Woodbury, Sophronia     High Voltage          15.23m     16.23m      53-03 
  9 Rogers, Anisah               Team Blackou          12.28m     11.58m      38-00 
 10 Morris, Amanda               Yelm Tornado                     10.59m      34-09 
 
Event 255  Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berger, Max                  Rainier Beac          47.09m     45.14m     148-01 
  2 Johnson, Isaiah              Team Blackou          36.56m     29.95m      98-03 
  3 Levchak, Gavin               Federal Way           28.04m     26.45m      86-09 
  4 Bauer, Matthew               Bremerton Ja          23.95m     22.64m      74-03 
  5 Jayakumar, Rithvick          Cascade Stri          19.12m     20.57m      67-06 
  6 Stephens, Jameson            Team Blackou          19.96m     17.17m      56-04 
 -- Imke, Steven                 Team Blackou          30.16m    X28.75m      94-04  advance to regionals
 
Event 256  Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Orange, Saydi                Tahoma Track          32.31m     29.82m      97-10 
  2 Lentz, Campbell              Cascade Stri          30.10m     29.67m      97-04 
  3 Fong, Morgan                 Tahoma Track                     26.70m      87-07 
  4 Gedelman, Jayde              Olympic Peni          29.11m     25.68m      84-03 
  5 Lesieur, Mickaylea           Flanagan Cla          22.10m     24.45m      80-02 
  6 Horton, Jordyn               Team Blackou          22.91m     24.19m      79-04 
  7 Roberts, Marissa             Yelm Tornado                     14.79m      48-06 
 
Event 257  Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Nathan             36-Unattache          52.12m     50.71m     166-04 
  2 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track           36.00m     41.02m     134-07 
  3 Braunstein, Jakob            3 Peaks Thro          47.98m     40.70m     133-06 
  4 Mix, Conrad                  36-Unattache          37.36m     38.32m     125-09 
  5 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac          34.95m     37.43m     122-10 
  6 Ray, Joel                    36-Unattache          36.42m     37.19m     122-00 
  7 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track           40.70m     37.08m     121-08 
  8 Finau, Siaosi                Tahoma Track          35.83m     36.46m     119-07 
  9 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage          38.25m     35.28m     115-09 
 10 Richardson, Elias            Thriller Tra          35.18m     34.06m     111-09 
 11 Charles, Guyland             Bremerton Ja          35.97m     31.78m     104-03 
 12 Montoya, Carlos              Yelm Tornado          28.80m     30.41m      99-09 
 
Event 258  Javelin Throw 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Durbin, Carli                36-Unattache          34.70m     32.34m     106-01 
  2 George, Lucy                 Evergreen St          30.58m     31.00m     101-08 
  3 Robison, Lydia               Cascade Stri          31.05m     30.85m     101-02 
  4 Tran, Karlena                Renton Track          31.93m     30.11m      98-09 
  5 Hedrick, Meya                High Voltage          23.43m     25.47m      83-07 
  6 Gallo, Kaitlyn               36-Unattache          26.26m     20.19m      66-03 
  7 Gonzalez, Gloria             36-Unattache          17.24m     18.04m      59-02 
  8 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite          19.72m     15.97m      52-05 
  9 Chou, Kaitlyn                Evergreen St          18.92m     15.59m      51-02 
 
Event 259  Javelin Throw 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shouman, Gabriel             Tahoma Track          60.71m     55.88m     183-04 
  2 James-Juneau, JauVon         36-Unattache          56.50m     51.55m     169-01 
  3 Lane, James                  36-Unattache          51.23m     49.03m     160-10 
  4 Dullum, Carter               Tahoma Track          45.93m     48.30m     158-05 
  5 Maniulit, Kasey              Xtreme Speed          37.07m     45.73m     150-00 
  6 Campbell, Miller             36-Unattache          48.29m     44.70m     146-08 
  7 Etafo, Justice               Tahoma Track          52.55m     43.83m     143-09 
  8 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra          52.96m     43.15m     141-07 
  9 Diaz, Nik                    Xtreme Speed          32.57m     35.27m     115-08 
 10 Manlimos, Mark               Tahoma Track          36.53m     33.38m     109-06 
 11 Moore, Jameson               Kitsap Flier          42.80m     32.78m     107-06 
 12 Velez, Kyelan                36-Unattache                     19.62m      64-04 
 
Event 260  Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McClain, Ella                Top Flight                        3.67m   12-00.50 
  2 Conkey, Marin                King Cobras            3.73m      3.61m   11-10.25 
  3 Foster, Lailah               High Voltage                      3.39m   11-01.50 
  4 Imke, Genesis                Team Blackou                      2.82m    9-03.00 
 
Event 261  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Krebs, Sebastian             Rain City Fl           3.00m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 
Event 262  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac           7.90m      8.69m   28-06.25 
  2 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage           5.59m      5.99m   19-08.00 
  3 Hubbard, Gracie              Sonic Boom R                      5.49m   18-00.25 
  4 Lord-Roberson, Maya          Rainier Beac           4.92m      5.32m   17-05.50  next mark 5.08
  5 Davis, Alani                 Bremerton Ja           5.02m     J5.32m   17-05.50  next mark4.95
  6 Goode, Liyanna               Federal Way            5.70m      5.31m   17-05.25 
  7 Ratcliffe, Kennedi           South Centra           5.47m      5.26m   17-03.25 
  8 McClain, Layla               Top Flight             5.25m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  9 Varani, Olivia               Speed Unlimi           5.67m      4.53m   14-10.50 
 10 Killian, Kaaliyah            Team Blackou           4.28m      4.23m   13-10.50 
 11 Rainbow, Jade                Bremerton Ja           4.10m      3.89m   12-09.25 
 12 Cortright, Elizabeth         Bremerton Ja           4.38m      3.70m   12-01.75 
 13 Press, Reyzl                 Rain City Fl           3.88m      3.60m   11-09.75 
 14 Howe, Evanna                 Cascade Stri           3.41m      2.88m    9-05.50 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Kaiden                Bremerton Ja           6.70m      7.90m   25-11.00 
  2 Straka, Erik                 Team Evoluti           5.60m      6.68m   21-11.00 
  3 O'Neill, Jaxon               Barron Park            6.48m      6.37m   20-10.75 
  4 Garrett, Mathieu             Flying Ajs             4.66m      6.31m   20-08.50 
  5 Vasile, Ryan                 South Centra           5.27m      5.97m   19-07.00 
  6 White, Maurice               Rainier Beac           6.05m      5.94m   19-06.00 
  7 Sen, Guna                    Cascade Stri           3.00m      3.00m    9-10.25 
 
Event 264  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight             8.89m      9.53m   31-03.25 
  2 Beard, Kimberly              36-Unattache           8.77m      8.51m   27-11.00 
  3 Virdell, Haley               Speed Unlimi           8.44m      8.34m   27-04.50 
  4 Garcia, Sophia Yzabelle      Sonic Boom R           6.55m      7.88m   25-10.25 
  5 Smiley, Violet               Flanagan Cla           6.64m      7.85m   25-09.25 
  6 Petersen, Ella               Flanagan Cla           6.36m      7.61m   24-11.75 
  7 Brooks, Rylee                Team Evoluti           7.19m      7.40m   24-03.50 
  8 McCants, Harley              Flanagan Cla           6.83m      6.91m   22-08.00 
  9 Lesieur, Violet              Flanagan Cla           6.97m      6.77m   22-02.50 
 10 Cockrell, Carli              Barron Park            5.89m      6.17m   20-03.00 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Manav                Rainier Beac          12.19m     11.72m   38-05.50 
  2 Straka, Joseph               Team Evoluti           8.39m     10.69m   35-01.00 
  3 Straka, Shaun                Team Evoluti           8.10m      9.87m   32-04.75 
  4 White, Geron                 Federal Way            8.74m      9.74m   31-11.50 
  5 Foster, Christopher          Team Blackou           7.93m      7.76m   25-05.50 
  6 Couch, Jonas                 Federal Way            7.08m      7.20m   23-07.50 
  7 Clary, Emery                 Yelm Tornado           6.23m      6.34m   20-09.75 
  8 Forman, Hadyn                Washington W           5.71m      5.94m   19-06.00 
 
Event 266  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ward, Taja                   Rainier Beac          12.18m     12.40m   40-08.25 
  2 Straka, Mataya               Team Evoluti          11.19m     12.25m   40-02.25 
  3 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track          10.56m     10.21m   33-06.00 
  4 Bynum, Jada                  Federal Way            9.48m      9.92m   32-06.50 
  5 Love, Tresley                Rainier Beac           9.72m      9.44m   30-11.75 
  6 Doyle, Kathryn               36-Unattache           9.19m      8.81m   28-11.00 
  7 Shigemitsu, Hanna            Speed Unlimi           8.94m      8.49m   27-10.25 
  8 Morris, Amanda               Yelm Tornado                      7.99m   26-02.75 
  9 Rogers, Anisah               Team Blackou           8.84m      7.53m   24-08.50 
 10 Matthes, Evelyn              Issaquah Par           8.53m      7.39m   24-03.00 
 11 Kirk-Woodbury, Sophronia     High Voltage           7.60m      7.34m   24-01.00 
 12 Riley, Kaleah                Bremerton Ja           7.91m      7.17m   23-06.25 
 13 Willadsen, Gabriella         Yelm Tornado           7.85m      7.14m   23-05.25 
 14 Sanjay, Shawna               Tahoma Track                      6.89m   22-07.25 
 15 Lindsey, Rosalina            High Voltage           6.47m      6.60m   21-08.00 
 16 Kirk-Woodbury, Dakota        High Voltage           6.60m      5.43m   17-09.75 
 
Event 267  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, JaBron               Team Evoluti          12.68m     13.58m   44-06.75 
  2 Bates, Tyler                 36-Unattache          10.06m      9.95m   32-07.75 
  3 Rosenstock, Eilas            High Voltage           9.87m      9.31m   30-06.50 
  4 Stephens, Jameson            Team Blackou           8.81m      8.03m   26-04.25 
  5 Kortjohn, Aiden              Yelm Tornado           7.17m      7.63m   25-00.50 
  6 Jayakumar, Rithvick          Cascade Stri           6.37m      6.38m   20-11.25 
 
Event 268  Shot Put 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Straka, Tyara                Team Evoluti          11.90m     12.47m   40-11.00 
  2 Fuiava, Ho oponokau ilan     Bremerton Ja          11.00m     11.84m   38-10.25 
  3 Pedro, Abigail               Yelm Tornado          10.88m     11.62m   38-01.50 
  4 Salavea, Jodania             Evergreen St          10.69m     10.74m   35-03.00 
  5 Leasiolagi, Sara             Bremerton Ja                     10.58m   34-08.50 
  6 Edwards, Reese               Yelm Tornado           7.80m      9.31m   30-06.50 
  7 Wadley, Tatiyanna            Yelm Tornado           8.81m      9.10m   29-10.25 
  8 Horton, Jordyn               Team Blackou           8.98m      8.46m   27-09.25 
  9 Chiellini, Sofia             Yelm Tornado           8.01m      8.24m   27-00.50 
 10 Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way            7.56m      7.39m   24-03.00 
 11 Roberts, Marissa             Yelm Tornado                      6.45m   21-02.00 
 12 Preston, Alayna              Yelm Tornado           6.58m      6.42m   21-00.75 
 13 Carlson, Allison             Yelm Tornado           6.45m      6.31m   20-08.50 
 
Event 269  Shot Put 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Olson, Keith                 Team Evoluti          15.01m     14.24m   46-08.75 
  2 Humphries, Donaven           Tahoma Track          13.66m     13.53m   44-04.75 
  3 Nubbe, Jeremiah              Yelm Tornado          13.20m     13.44m   44-01.25 
  4 Finau, Siaosi                Tahoma Track          12.03m     12.74m   41-09.75 
  5 Bernt, Garret                36-Unattache          11.73m     12.07m   39-07.25 
  6 Ivey Jr, Nathan              Team Evoluti          13.89m     11.67m   38-03.50 
  7 Callander, Parker            Tahoma Track                     10.67m   35-00.25 
  8 Call, Jordan                 Top Flight            10.70m      9.34m   30-07.75 
  9 Montoya, Carlos              Yelm Tornado           7.33m      7.88m   25-10.25 
 
Event 270  Shot Put 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tiatia, Jasmine              Evergreen St          13.08m     12.09m   39-08.00 
  2 Crook, Mattison              Tahoma Track          10.84m     11.08m   36-04.25 
  3 Layman, Hallee               36-Unattache          12.80m     11.06m   36-03.50 
  4 Ward, Takiyah                Rainier Beac          11.81m     10.91m   35-09.50 
  5 Mose, Meleana                Tahoma Track           9.47m     10.72m   35-02.00 
  6 Gallo, Kaitlyn               36-Unattache           9.45m      8.95m   29-04.50 
  7 Payne, Alexandra             Kitsap Flier          11.56m     J8.95m   29-04.50 
  8 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite           7.56m      8.00m   26-03.00 
  9 Saechao, Kaileena            36-Unattache           8.61m      7.07m   23-02.50 
 10 Zumek, Cora                  Yelm Tornado           7.14m      6.74m   22-01.50 
 11 Chou, Kaitlyn                Evergreen St           6.48m      6.73m   22-01.00 
 12 Gonzalez, Gloria             36-Unattache           5.38m      6.06m   19-10.75 
 
Event 271  Shot Put 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbon, Jackson              36-Unattache          16.79m     16.28m   53-05.00 
  2 Larsen, Caleb                Team Evoluti          15.44m     14.93m   48-11.75 
  3 SouSou, Ezekiel              Bremerton Ja          14.59m     14.82m   48-07.50 
  4 Landerholm, Joseph           36-Unattache          14.53m     14.17m   46-06.00 
  5 Mercado, Aidan               Tahoma Track          14.26m     13.80m   45-03.50 
  6 Eskenazi, Benjamin           36-Unattache          14.07m     13.56m   44-06.00 
  7 Manlimos, Mark               Tahoma Track          12.32m     12.03m   39-05.75 
  8 Richardson, Xavier           Thriller Tra          11.54m     11.28m   37-00.25 
  9 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed          11.26m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 10 Teters, Tyler                Sonic Boom R          10.19m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 11 Crawford Jr, Marcques        Xtreme Speed                      9.77m   32-00.75 
 12 Dooley, Noah                 Federal Way            8.94m      8.96m   29-04.75 
 
Event 272  Triathlon 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac                        836     
  2 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage                        747     
  3 McClain, Layla               Top Flight               664        702     
  4 Johnson, Jasmine             Federal Way                         571     
  5 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage             388        559     
  6 Wilson, Chloe                South Centra                        514     
 
Event 272  Triathlon: #1 200m 9-10 Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage             30.78   NWI    429
  2 McClain, Layla               Top Flight               31.84   NWI    361
  3 Johnson, Jasmine             Federal Way              33.69   NWI    256
  4 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac             34.35   NWI    222
  5 Wilson, Chloe                South Centra             35.47   NWI    170
  6 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage             37.69   NWI     85
 
Event 272  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac             7.89m   25-10.75    392
  2 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage             5.70m   18-08.50    252
  3 McClain, Layla               Top Flight               5.45m   17-10.75    237
  4 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage             3.87m   12-08.50    138
  5 Johnson, Jasmine             Federal Way              3.82m   12-06.50    135
  6 Wilson, Chloe                South Centra             3.61m   11-10.25    122
 
Event 272  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  1 Wilson, Chloe                South Centra             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  1 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 Johnson, Jasmine             Federal Way              1.05m    3-05.25    180
  6 McClain, Layla               Top Flight               0.95m    3-01.25    104
 
Event 273  Triathlon 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight                          436     
  2 Chertok, Charles             Thriller Tra                        315     
 
Event 273  Triathlon: #1 400m 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight             1:09.46     149
  2 Chertok, Charles             Thriller Tra           1:13.82      69
 
Event 273  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight               4.38m   14-04.50    156
  2 Chertok, Charles             Thriller Tra             4.12m   13-06.25    141
 
Event 273  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight               1.10m    3-07.25    131
  2 Chertok, Charles             Thriller Tra             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight              1961       2382     
  2 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight                         2067     
  3 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou                       2048     
  4 Phelps, Dasia                Federal Way                        1542     
  5 Collier, Sydney              Cascade Stri                       1411     
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               14.24   NWI  1    702
  2 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight               14.42   NWI  2    536
  3 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou             17.12   NWI  2    358
  4 Phelps, Dasia                Federal Way              17.57   NWI  1    314
  5 Collier, Sydney              Cascade Stri             19.03   NWI  1    189
  6 Dillard, Morgan              Barron Park              19.59   NWI  2    149
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight               9.31m   30-06.50    484
  2 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               7.85m   25-09.25    390
  3 Phelps, Dasia                Federal Way              6.81m   22-04.25    323
  4 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou             6.30m   20-08.00    290
  5 Collier, Sydney              Cascade Stri             5.56m   18-03.00    243
  6 Dillard, Morgan              Barron Park              4.13m   13-06.75    154
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  1 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  1 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Phelps, Dasia                Federal Way              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5 Collier, Sydney              Cascade Stri             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  6 Dillard, Morgan              Barron Park              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
  2 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight               4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
  3 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
  4 Collier, Sydney              Cascade Stri             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25    212
  5 Phelps, Dasia                Federal Way              3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    196
  6 Dillard, Morgan              Barron Park              2.50m   NWI   8-02.50     34
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800m 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou           2:31.86     670
  2 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight             2:38.73     588
  3 Collier, Sydney              Cascade Stri           2:42.50     545
  4 Phelps, Dasia                Federal Way            2:51.96     443
  5 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight             3:05.11     319
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kenyon              South Centra                       2373     
  2 White, Geron                 Federal Way                        1943     
  3 Cary Jr, Michael             Barron Park                        1821     
  4 Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri                       1746     
  5 Curtis, Jackson              36-Unattache                       1512     
  6 Stevick, Wesley              Barron Park                        1013     
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kenyon              South Centra             13.74   NWI  1    885
  2 White, Geron                 Federal Way              15.53   NWI  2    665
  3 Cary Jr, Michael             Barron Park              15.77   NWI  1    637
  4 Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri             15.89   NWI  1    623
  5 Curtis, Jackson              36-Unattache             16.17   NWI  2    592
  6 Stevick, Wesley              Barron Park              19.67   NWI  2    271
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Geron                 Federal Way              9.26m   30-04.75    441
  2 Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri             9.13m   29-11.50    434
  3 Andrews, Kenyon              South Centra             8.43m   27-08.00    392
  4 Cary Jr, Michael             Barron Park              7.63m   25-00.50    344
  5 Curtis, Jackson              36-Unattache             6.81m   22-04.25    296
  6 Stevick, Wesley              Barron Park              5.96m   19-06.75    246
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Geron                 Federal Way              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2 Cary Jr, Michael             Barron Park              1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Andrews, Kenyon              South Centra             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  4 Curtis, Jackson              36-Unattache             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5 Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  6 Stevick, Wesley              Barron Park              1.00m    3-03.25     81
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kenyon              South Centra             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    306
  2 Cary Jr, Michael             Barron Park              3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    198
  3 Curtis, Jackson              36-Unattache             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    195
  4 White, Geron                 Federal Way              3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    185
  5 Stevick, Wesley              Barron Park              3.17m   NWI  10-05.00     86
 -- Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri              FOUL                 
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500m 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kenyon              South Centra           5:03.42     540
  2 Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri           5:10.38     501
  3 Cary Jr, Michael             Barron Park            5:31.47     392
  4 Stevick, Wesley              Barron Park            5:44.98     329
  5 White, Geron                 Federal Way            5:51.45     300
  6 Curtis, Jackson              36-Unattache           6:13.74     211
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track                       3046     
  2 Moll, Hana                   36-Unattache            2114       2765     
  3 Moll, Amanda                 36-Unattache            2112       2660     
  4 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou                       2579     
  5 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla                       2532     
  6 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park                        2265     
  7 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac                       2130     
  8 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri                       1899     
  9 Hicks, Cheyanne              High Voltage                       1533     
 10 Willadsen, Gabriella         Yelm Tornado                       1360     
 11 Wolf, Fiona                  Cascade Stri                       1349     
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Amanda                 36-Unattache             16.23   NWI  2    686
  2 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track             16.66   NWI  2    635
  3 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou             16.86   NWI  2    612
  4 Moll, Hana                   36-Unattache             17.05   NWI  1    591
  5 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla             17.64   NWI  3    526
  6 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park              18.16   NWI  3    472
  7 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac             18.31   NWI  3    457
  8 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri             19.67   NWI  1    330
  9 Hicks, Cheyanne              High Voltage             20.46   NWI  3    265
 10 Wolf, Fiona                  Cascade Stri             20.60   NWI  2    254
 11 Willadsen, Gabriella         Yelm Tornado             23.27   NWI  1     88
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track             9.82m   32-02.75    518
  2 Moll, Amanda                 36-Unattache             9.31m   30-06.50    484
  3 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou             9.15m   30-00.25    474
  4 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla             8.21m   26-11.25    413
  5 Moll, Hana                   36-Unattache             7.93m   26-00.25    395
  6 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park              7.77m   25-06.00    385
  7 Willadsen, Gabriella         Yelm Tornado             7.22m   23-08.25    349
  8 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac             7.20m   23-07.50    348
  9 Hicks, Cheyanne              High Voltage             6.49m   21-03.50    302
 10 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri             6.43m   21-01.25    299
 11 Wolf, Fiona                  Cascade Stri             6.20m   20-04.25    284
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Moll, Hana                   36-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Moll, Amanda                 36-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Hicks, Cheyanne              High Voltage             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  9 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  9 Willadsen, Gabriella         Yelm Tornado             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 11 Wolf, Fiona                  Cascade Stri             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
  2 Moll, Hana                   36-Unattache             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    527
  3 Moll, Amanda                 36-Unattache             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
  4 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
  5 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    431
  6 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    376
  7 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park              4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
  8 Hicks, Cheyanne              High Voltage             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    322
  9 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    281
 10 Wolf, Fiona                  Cascade Stri             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    246
 11 Willadsen, Gabriella         Yelm Tornado             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75    174
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800m 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac           2:30.76     683
  2 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park            2:36.80     610
  3 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou           2:37.50     602
  4 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track           2:38.35     592
  5 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla           2:39.00     584
  6 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri           2:39.35     580
  7 Moll, Hana                   36-Unattache           2:39.94     574
  8 Moll, Amanda                 36-Unattache           2:43.81     530
  9 Willadsen, Gabriella         Yelm Tornado           2:48.16     483
 10 Wolf, Fiona                  Cascade Stri           2:57.89     385
 11 Hicks, Cheyanne              High Voltage           3:09.10     285
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier                       2295     
  2 Beardemphl, Jacob            High Voltage                       2099     
  3 Frazier, Jonathan            Team Blackou                       2058     
  4 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way                        1782     
  5 Rogers Jr, Keith             Team Blackou                       1700     
  6 Temple Jr, Justin            Team Blackou                       1598     
  7 Rosenstock, Eilas            High Voltage                       1494     
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Jonathan            Team Blackou             15.62   NWI  2    639
  2 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier             16.27   NWI  1    568
  3 Rogers Jr, Keith             Team Blackou             16.84   NWI  2    508
  4 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way              16.94   NWI  1    498
  5 Beardemphl, Jacob            High Voltage             17.57   NWI  1    436
  6 Temple Jr, Justin            Team Blackou             19.83   NWI  2    246
  7 Rosenstock, Eilas            High Voltage             20.11   NWI  2    226
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rosenstock, Eilas            High Voltage             9.45m   31-00.00    453
  2 Frazier, Jonathan            Team Blackou             7.99m   26-02.75    366
  3 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier             7.82m   25-08.00    356
  4 Beardemphl, Jacob            High Voltage             6.73m   22-01.00    291
  5 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way              6.39m   20-11.75    272
  6 Temple Jr, Justin            Team Blackou             6.33m   20-09.25    268
  7 Rogers Jr, Keith             Team Blackou             5.34m   17-06.25    211
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beardemphl, Jacob            High Voltage             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Frazier, Jonathan            Team Blackou             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5 Rosenstock, Eilas            High Voltage             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  6 Temple Jr, Justin            Team Blackou             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  6 Rogers Jr, Keith             Team Blackou             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    356
  2 Frazier, Jonathan            Team Blackou             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    337
  3 Rosenstock, Eilas            High Voltage             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    321
  4 Rogers Jr, Keith             Team Blackou             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    306
  5 Temple Jr, Justin            Team Blackou             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    290
  6 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way              4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    273
  7 Beardemphl, Jacob            High Voltage             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    239
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500m 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beardemphl, Jacob            High Voltage           4:35.87     707
  2 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier           4:42.75     663
  3 Temple Jr, Justin            Team Blackou           5:02.75     544
  4 Rogers Jr, Keith             Team Blackou           5:24.79     425
  5 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way            5:32.45     387
  6 Frazier, Jonathan            Team Blackou           5:45.38     327
  7 Rosenstock, Eilas            High Voltage           6:13.75     211
USATF.tv
NationWide