RESULTS: 2019 USATF Pacific Northwest Junior Olympic T&F Championships

Licensed to Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/8/2019 10:39 AM
 Region 13 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships   - 7/4/2019 to 7/7/2019 
                             Mt Tahoma High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100m 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Hill, Lejla                  South Centra             16.32Q -1.7  1 
  3 Gracien, Abrial              Bremerton Ja             16.49Q -1.2  3 
  4 Clark, Leona                 Top Flight               16.61Q -1.2  3 
  5 Englund, Noa                 Federal Way              16.88Q -0.3  2 
  6 Blevins, Camdyn              Team Blackou             16.96Q -1.7  1 
  7 McClain, Ella                Top Flight               17.17q -1.7  1 
 12 Esseh, Jiah                  South Centra             17.89  -0.3  2 
 
Event 1  100m 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Lejla                  South Centra             16.17  -2.6 
  3 Clark, Leona                 Top Flight               16.59  -2.6 
  4 Gracien, Abrial              Bremerton Ja             16.73  -2.6 
  5 Englund, Noa                 Federal Way              17.11  -2.6 
  6 Blevins, Camdyn              Team Blackou             17.13  -2.6 
  7 McClain, Ella                Top Flight               17.22  -2.6 
 
Event 2  100m 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Judie, Jess                  Bremerton Ja             15.69Q -2.0  2 
  2 Dukes, Damontae              South Centra             15.97Q -2.5  1 
  3 Inman, Jeremiah              Top Flight               16.06Q -2.1  3 
  8 Ford, Sincere                Cascade Stri             16.41q -2.0  2 
  9 Ratcliffe, Kingston          South Centra             16.53  -2.1  3 
 10 Quarrles, Tatum              Rainier Beac             16.95  -2.5  1 
 11 Sheffield, Cruz              Cascade Stri             17.61  -2.0  2 
 
Event 2  100m 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dukes, Damontae              South Centra             15.31  -1.8 
  2 Judie, Jess                  Bremerton Ja             15.49  -1.8 
  4 Inman, Jeremiah              Top Flight               16.13  -1.8 
  6 Ford, Sincere                Cascade Stri             16.41  -1.8 
 
Event 3  100m 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Rashid, Lalah                Federal Way              14.42Q -0.2  1 
  3 McClain, Layla               Top Flight               14.68Q -1.9  3 
  4 Curtis-Ames, Tasiona         Cascade Stri             14.59Q -0.8  2 
  5 Thomas, Za'Cariah            Team Blackou             14.68Q -0.2  1 
  6 Judie, Lily                  Bremerton Ja             14.91Q -1.9  3 
  7 Paige, Meilani               South Centra             14.77q -0.2  1 
  8 Forehand, Victoria           Xtreme Speed             15.05q -0.8  2 
  9 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage             15.34  -0.8  2 
 
Event 3  100m 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Judie, Lily                  Bremerton Ja             14.53  -1.2 
  2 Curtis-Ames, Tasiona         Cascade Stri             14.56  -1.2 
  3 McClain, Layla               Top Flight               14.56  -1.2 
  5 Rashid, Lalah                Federal Way              14.65  -1.2 
  6 Thomas, Za'Cariah            Team Blackou             14.73  -1.2 
  7 Paige, Meilani               South Centra             14.80  -1.2 
  8 Forehand, Victoria           Xtreme Speed             15.20  -1.2 
 
Event 4  100m 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Morton, Aiden                South Centra             14.08Q -2.5  2 
  4 Miller, Royce                South Centra             14.14Q -0.9  1 
  8 DeLeon, Fidelio              King Cobras              14.86q -2.5  2 
  9 Brown, Kai                   Tahoma Track             14.90  -0.9  1 
 10 Wilkins, Choice              South Centra             15.09  -1.8  3 
 12 Kirvin III, Blake            Rainier Beac             15.27  -2.5  2 
 13 Peters III, Darwin           King Cobras              15.27  -2.5  2 
 
Event 4  100m 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  2 Morton, Aiden                South Centra             13.99  -1.6 
  3 Miller, Royce                South Centra             14.25  -1.6 
  6 DeLeon, Fidelio              King Cobras              14.71  -1.6 
 
Event 5  100m 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Azariah              Team Blackou             13.55Q -2.9  1 
  2 Khamlue-Pratt, Naly          Team Blackou             13.69Q -1.8  2 
  3 Winston, Jaylah              Federal Way              13.84Q -2.9  3 
  4 Jones, Marcella              Rainier Beac             13.95Q -2.9  3 
  6 Shepard, Kennedy             Rainier Beac             14.08Q -1.8  2 
  8 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               13.96q -2.9  3 
 10 Williams, Iyara              Team Blackou             14.09  -1.8  2 
 11 Butler, Jayna                Federal Way              14.44  -2.9  1 
 
Event 5  100m 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Azariah              Team Blackou             13.49  -2.1 
  2 Khamlue-Pratt, Naly          Team Blackou             13.59  -2.1 
  3 Winston, Jaylah              Federal Way              13.62  -2.1 
  4 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               13.70  -2.1 
  6 Shepard, Kennedy             Rainier Beac             13.85  -2.1 
  8 Jones, Marcella              Rainier Beac             13.93  -2.1 
 
Event 6  100m 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witherspoon, Reylen          36-Unattache             13.35Q -1.9  3 
  2 Peters, Eli                  King Cobras              13.58Q -2.3  1 
  4 Hammer, Jaidan               South Centra             13.70Q -1.4  2 
  5 Tribble, Amari               South Centra             13.87Q -1.9  3 
  8 Johnson, Josiah              Federal Way              14.08q -1.9  3 
  9 Mwamba, Oteko                Rainier Beac             14.23  -2.3  1 
 10 Moore, Isaac                 36-Unattache             14.32  -1.4  2 
 11 Seals, Josiah                Auburn Elite             14.35  -1.4  2 
 
Event 6  100m 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Witherspoon, Reylen          36-Unattache             13.36  -1.3 
  3 Peters, Eli                  King Cobras              13.54  -1.3 
  4 Hammer, Jaidan               South Centra             13.73  -1.3 
  6 Tribble, Amari               South Centra             13.94  -1.3 
  7 Johnson, Josiah              Federal Way              14.19  -1.3 
 
Event 7  100m 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Little, Morgan               High Voltage             13.12Q -2.0  2 
  6 Blue, Takiyah                High Voltage             13.33Q -2.0  2 
  7 Love, Tresley                Rainier Beac             13.32q -1.6  3 
 10 Johnson, Erin                Rainier Beac             13.44  -2.0  2 
 11 Hudson, N'Dya                Bremerton Ja             13.46  -1.2  1 
 12 Hall, Bailey                 Renton Fligh             13.48  -1.2  1 
 13 Willems, Jana                Speed Unlimi             13.49  -2.0  2 
 
Event 7  100m 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  2 Little, Morgan               High Voltage             12.82  -1.2 
  4 Love, Tresley                Rainier Beac             13.09  -1.2 
  7 Blue, Takiyah                High Voltage             13.25  -1.2 
 
Event 8  100m 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Hurd, Aiden                  Yelm Tornado             12.08Q -1.3  1 
  3 King, Michael                36-Unattache             12.20Q -1.6  2 
  4 Witherspoon, Reggie          36-Unattache             12.38Q -2.5  3 
  6 Vong, Peter                  Federal Way              12.65Q -1.3  1 
  7 Witcher, Myles               Tahoma Track             12.57q -1.6  2 
 15 Payne, Kaleb                 Ready-Set-Go             13.18  -1.6  2 
 
Event 8  100m 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  2 Hurd, Aiden                  Yelm Tornado             11.88  -1.3 
  3 Witherspoon, Reggie          36-Unattache             12.13  -1.3 
  4 King, Michael                36-Unattache             12.15  -1.3 
  6 Vong, Peter                  Federal Way              12.54  -1.3 
  7 Witcher, Myles               Tahoma Track             12.59  -1.3 
 
Event 9  100m 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji            Tahoma Track             12.27Q -1.4  1 
  2 Cullen, Alyssa               Kitsap Flier             12.70Q -2.2  2 
  3 Gaulden, Kymeal              Kitsap Flier             12.77Q -2.6  3 
  4 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany      Flying Ajs               12.78Q -2.6  3 
  5 Hollenbeck, Ashley           Tahoma Track             12.91Q -2.2  2 
  7 Lemus, Cassandra             Cascade Stri             12.91q -2.6  3 
 11 Thornton, Maasai             High Voltage             13.31  -2.6  3 
 12 Panquerne, Rylee             Xtreme Speed             13.35  -1.4  1 
 
Event 9  100m 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji            Tahoma Track             12.20  -2.2 
  2 Hollenbeck, Ashley           Tahoma Track             12.65  -2.2 
  3 Gaulden, Kymeal              Kitsap Flier             12.77  -2.2 
  4 Cullen, Alyssa               Kitsap Flier             12.77  -2.2 
 -- Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany      Flying Ajs                  FS  -2.2 
 
Event 10  100m 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Anthony               Speed Unlimi             11.33Q -2.9  3 
  2 Taylor II, Tyrone            Rainier Beac             11.39Q -1.9  2 
  4 Lewis, Trent                 Bremerton Ja             11.53Q -2.3  1 
  6 Davis, Isaiah                Federal Way              11.62Q -1.9  2 
  9 Jackson, Jordan              Auburn Elite             11.76  -2.9  3 
 11 Atkinson Jr, Nathan          Xtreme Speed             11.79  -1.9  2 
 12 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra             11.92  -2.3  1 
 
Event 10  100m 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  2 Smith, Anthony               Speed Unlimi             11.18  -1.0 
  3 Taylor II, Tyrone            Rainier Beac             11.20  -1.0 
  4 Davis, Isaiah                Federal Way              11.36  -1.0 
  6 Lewis, Trent                 Bremerton Ja             11.50  -1.0 
 
Event 11  100m 17-18 Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herring, Nadia               Flying Ajs               12.08Q -1.4  3 
  2 Richardson, Faith            Tahoma Track             12.41Q -2.6  2 
  5 Henderson, Bonet             Xtreme Speed             12.58Q -2.6  2 
  6 Robinson, Jessica            Xtreme Speed             12.72Q -1.9  1 
  9 Watt, Aisha                  High Voltage             12.79  -1.4  3 
 12 Brundige, Emma               Kitsap Flier             13.04  -1.9  1 
 
Event 11  100m 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Herring, Nadia               Flying Ajs               12.08  -1.5 
  3 Richardson, Faith            Tahoma Track             12.41  -1.5 
  4 Henderson, Bonet             Xtreme Speed             12.52  -1.5 
  6 Robinson, Jessica            Xtreme Speed             12.66  -1.5 
 
Event 12  100m 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Deven                 Seattle Spee             10.91Q -0.7  3 
  2 Coutts, Owen                 High Voltage             11.10Q -1.2  2 
  6 Wilson III, Ronald           Xtreme Speed             11.34Q -1.0  1 
  7 Penn, Christopher            Xtreme Speed             11.00q -0.7  3 
  8 Acholonu, Chinedu            Speed Unlimi             11.13q -0.7  3 
 22 Johnson, Adam                Bremerton Ja             12.14  -1.0  1 
 
Event 12  100m 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  2 Penn, Christopher            Xtreme Speed             11.04  -1.4 
  3 Brown, Deven                 Seattle Spee             11.05  -1.4 
  4 Coutts, Owen                 High Voltage             11.13  -1.4 
  5 Acholonu, Chinedu            Speed Unlimi             11.16  -1.4 
  7 Wilson III, Ronald           Xtreme Speed             11.41  -1.4 
 
Event 13  200m 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Lejla                  South Centra             34.11Q +0.0  3 
  2 Clark, Leona                 Top Flight               34.81Q -0.9  2 
  4 Blevins, Camdyn              Team Blackou             35.59Q -0.9  2 
  6 Ladd, Lauren                 South Centra             37.45Q  NWI  1 
  7 Englund, Noa                 Federal Way              35.64q -0.9  2 
  8 Esseh, Jiah                  South Centra             36.57q +0.0  3 
 
Event 13  200m 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Lejla                  South Centra             35.26  -1.8 
  2 Clark, Leona                 Top Flight               35.77  -1.8 
  3 Englund, Noa                 Federal Way              35.84  -1.8 
  6 Ladd, Lauren                 South Centra             37.12  -1.8 
  7 Esseh, Jiah                  South Centra             37.22  -1.8 
  8 Blevins, Camdyn              Team Blackou             37.92  -1.8 
 
Event 14  200m 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Judie, Jess                  Bremerton Ja             32.48Q -0.8  2 
  2 Dukes, Damontae              South Centra             32.68Q -1.1  1 
  4 Curtis-Ames, Timothy         Cascade Stri             33.70Q -0.8  2 
  6 Ratcliffe, Kingston          South Centra             34.21Q -1.1  1 
  7 Ford, Sincere                Cascade Stri             34.03q -0.8  2 
  8 Inman, Jeremiah              Top Flight               34.29q -0.8  2 
  9 Hackett, Jacob               Rainier Beac             34.67  -1.1  1 
 11 Quarrles, Tatum              Rainier Beac             35.69   0.4  3 
 
Event 14  200m 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dukes, Damontae              South Centra             31.94  -1.3 
  2 Judie, Jess                  Bremerton Ja             32.16  -1.3 
  3 Inman, Jeremiah              Top Flight               33.51  -1.3 
  5 Curtis-Ames, Timothy         Cascade Stri             33.91  -1.3 
  6 Ford, Sincere                Cascade Stri             34.01  -1.3 
  7 Ratcliffe, Kingston          South Centra             34.21  -1.3 
 
Event 15  200m 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paige, Meilani               South Centra             29.85Q  0.4  1 
  3 Judie, Lily                  Bremerton Ja             30.67Q -0.4  2 
  4 Thomas, Za'Cariah            Team Blackou             30.23Q -0.7  3 
  5 Shepard, Symone              Rainier Beac             31.13Q -0.4  2 
  6 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage             31.70Q  0.4  1 
  7 Fellows, Sydney              Rain City Fl             31.63q -0.4  2 
 11 Lee, Lauren                  Xtreme Speed             32.70  -0.7  3 
 12 Fialho, Giselle              Speed Unlimi             32.90  -0.7  3 
 
Event 15  200m 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Judie, Lily                  Bremerton Ja             29.90  -2.9 
  2 Paige, Meilani               South Centra             29.92  -2.9 
  4 Thomas, Za'Cariah            Team Blackou             30.70  -2.9 
  5 Shepard, Symone              Rainier Beac             31.34  -2.9 
  6 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage             31.48  -2.9 
  7 Fellows, Sydney              Rain City Fl             31.97  -2.9 
 
Event 16  200m 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morton, Aiden                South Centra             28.88Q -0.1  1 
  7 Brown, Kai                   Tahoma Track             30.69q -1.6  3 
  8 Miller, Royce                South Centra             30.76q -1.6  3 
 10 Wilkins, Choice              South Centra             30.98  -0.1  1 
 11 DeLeon, Fidelio              King Cobras              30.98  -0.1  1 
 12 Rammanohar, Rahul            36-Unattache             31.34  -1.6  3 
 13 Kirvin III, Blake            Rainier Beac             31.60  -1.5  2 
 14 Pennington, Bashir           Rainier Beac             31.79  -0.1  1 
 
Event 16  200m 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morton, Aiden                South Centra             28.34  -2.3 
  6 Brown, Kai                   Tahoma Track             30.67  -2.3 
  8 Miller, Royce                South Centra             30.98  -2.3 
 
Event 17  200m 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winston, Jaylah              Federal Way              27.57Q -1.3  3 
  2 Miller, Azariah              Team Blackou             27.62Q -1.0  1 
  4 McCurdy, Nia                 Rainier Beac             27.91Q -1.3  3 
  5 Jones, Marcella              Rainier Beac             28.04Q -1.0  1 
  8 Khamlue-Pratt, Naly          Team Blackou             28.78q -1.3  3 
  9 Lee, Olivia                  Xtreme Speed             28.78  -1.4  2 
 10 Craven, Zion                 Seattle Spee             29.02  -1.4  2 
 
Event 17  200m 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Azariah              Team Blackou             27.28  -1.6 
  2 Winston, Jaylah              Federal Way              27.30  -1.6 
  3 McCurdy, Nia                 Rainier Beac             28.14  -1.6 
  5 Jones, Marcella              Rainier Beac             28.22  -1.6 
  8 Khamlue-Pratt, Naly          Team Blackou             28.82  -1.6 
 
Event 18  200m 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peters, Eli                  King Cobras              27.30Q -1.1  2 
  2 Witherspoon, Reylen          36-Unattache             27.30Q -1.9  3 
  3 Cadengo, Isaiah              Bremerton Ja             28.47Q -1.4  1 
  7 Flint, Sutton                Cascade Stri             28.06q -1.9  3 
  8 Hammer, Jaidan               South Centra             28.16q -1.1  2 
  9 Tribble, Amari               South Centra             28.89  -1.4  1 
 10 Moore, Isaac                 36-Unattache             29.08  -1.4  1 
 11 Johnson, Josiah              Federal Way              29.26  -1.9  3 
 
Event 18  200m 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Witherspoon, Reylen          36-Unattache             26.84  -1.8 
  2 Peters, Eli                  King Cobras              26.86  -1.8 
  5 Flint, Sutton                Cascade Stri             27.85  -1.8 
  6 Hammer, Jaidan               South Centra             28.48  -1.8 
  7 Cadengo, Isaiah              Bremerton Ja             28.58  -1.8 
 
Event 19  200m 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Love, Tresley                Rainier Beac             26.47Q -1.2  3 
  4 Blue, Takiyah                High Voltage             26.53Q -1.2  3 
  5 Little, Morgan               High Voltage             26.72Q -1.6  2 
  6 Green, Vai                   Xtreme Speed             27.17Q -0.8  1 
  8 Bajsarowicz, Paige           Speed Unlimi             27.20q -0.8  1 
 11 Atkins, Cassandra            Flying Ajs               27.41  -0.8  1 
 12 Litton, Sophia               High Voltage             27.64  -1.6  2 
 
Event 19  200m 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  2 Little, Morgan               High Voltage             26.32  -1.2 
  3 Blue, Takiyah                High Voltage             26.47  -1.2 
  5 Love, Tresley                Rainier Beac             26.78  -1.2 
  7 Bajsarowicz, Paige           Speed Unlimi             27.56  -1.2 
  8 Green, Vai                   Xtreme Speed             27.66  -1.2 
 
Event 20  200m 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Hurd, Aiden                  Yelm Tornado             24.50Q -1.0  2 
  3 King, Michael                36-Unattache             24.50Q -1.2  3 
  5 Witherspoon, Reggie          36-Unattache             24.92Q -1.0  2 
  6 Khan, Azad                   Speed Unlimi             24.99Q -1.2  3 
  7 Tran, Thang                  Team Evoluti             25.21q -0.9  1 
  8 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed             25.43q -1.2  3 
 10 Vong, Peter                  Federal Way              25.61  -0.9  1 
 11 Witcher, Myles               Tahoma Track             25.71  -1.0  2 
 
Event 20  200m 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  2 Hurd, Aiden                  Yelm Tornado             24.09  -0.9 
  3 Witherspoon, Reggie          36-Unattache             24.59  -0.9 
  4 King, Michael                36-Unattache             24.61  -0.9 
  6 Khan, Azad                   Speed Unlimi             25.08  -0.9 
  7 Tran, Thang                  Team Evoluti             25.42  -0.9 
  8 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed             25.79  -0.9 
 
Event 21  200m 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji            Tahoma Track             24.70Q -0.8  1 
  3 Gaulden, Kymeal              Kitsap Flier             26.09Q -0.1  3 
  4 Hollenbeck, Ashley           Tahoma Track             26.10Q -0.3  2 
  7 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany      Flying Ajs               26.18q -0.3  2 
  8 Smart, Aiyah                 Cascade Stri             26.44q -0.1  3 
  9 Wick, Makena                 Speed Unlimi             26.45  -0.1  3 
 14 Hunter, Danielle             Xtreme Speed             26.92  -0.1  3 
 16 Thornton, Maasai             High Voltage             26.98  -0.8  1 
 
Event 21  200m 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji            Tahoma Track             24.73  -2.2 
  2 Gaulden, Kymeal              Kitsap Flier             26.02  -2.2 
  4 Hollenbeck, Ashley           Tahoma Track             26.17  -2.2 
  5 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany      Flying Ajs               26.25  -2.2 
 
Event 22  200m 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Anthony               Speed Unlimi             22.71Q -0.8  2 
  3 Davis, Isaiah                Federal Way              23.16Q -0.7  3 
  4 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra             23.17Q -0.2  1 
  5 Taylor II, Tyrone            Rainier Beac             23.17Q -0.8  2 
  8 Jackson, Jordan              Auburn Elite             23.71q -0.8  2 
 11 Rosario III, Miguel          Cascade Stri             24.37  -0.7  3 
 
Event 22  200m 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Anthony               Speed Unlimi             22.47  -1.5 
  3 Davis, Isaiah                Federal Way              22.72  -1.5 
  4 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra             23.14  -1.5 
  6 Taylor II, Tyrone            Rainier Beac             23.32  -1.5 
  8 Jackson, Jordan              Auburn Elite             23.58  -1.5 
 
Event 23  200m 17-18 Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herring, Nadia               Flying Ajs               24.74q -1.1  1 
  3 Richardson, Faith            Tahoma Track             25.28q -1.1  2 
  4 Henderson, Bonet             Xtreme Speed             25.44q -1.1  3 
  5 Duckett, Camille             Seattle Spee             25.48q -1.1  2 
  9 Robinson, Jessica            Xtreme Speed             26.27  -1.1  3 
 11 Rosario, Mikaela             Cascade Stri             26.32  -1.1  1 
 14 Skipworth, Kyra              4 Performanc             27.04  -1.1  3 
 
Event 23  200m 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  2 Duckett, Camille             Seattle Spee             25.55  -1.5 
  3 Henderson, Bonet             Xtreme Speed             25.59  -1.5 
  4 Richardson, Faith            Tahoma Track             25.63  -1.5 
 
Event 24  200m 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penn, Christopher            Xtreme Speed             21.87Q -1.3  2 
  2 Brown, Deven                 Seattle Spee             21.93Q -1.1  1 
  4 Coutts, Owen                 High Voltage             21.98Q -1.1  1 
  7 Conlisk, Danny               Kitsap Flier             22.40q -1.1  1 
  8 Wilson III, Ronald           Xtreme Speed             22.42q -1.1  1 
  9 Acholonu, Chinedu            Speed Unlimi             22.62  -1.3  2 
 
Event 24  200m 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Deven                 Seattle Spee             22.04  -1.4 
  2 Coutts, Owen                 High Voltage             22.17  -1.4 
  4 Penn, Christopher            Xtreme Speed             22.28  -1.4 
  6 Wilson III, Ronald           Xtreme Speed             22.55  -1.4 
  7 Conlisk, Danny               Kitsap Flier             22.59  -1.4 
 
Event 25  400m 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Caprara, Korra               Federal Way            1:22.67   3 
  3 Jenkins, Brooklyne           Federal Way            1:22.94   3 
  5 Zahara, Quinn                Bremerton Ja           1:26.77   3 
  6 Blevins, Camdyn              Team Blackou           1:27.97   2 
 10 Ori, Shylee                  Cascade Stri           1:35.22   2 
 13 Ward, Ella                   Sonic Boom R           1:38.62   2 
 
Event 26  400m 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ford, Sincere                Cascade Stri           1:17.57   3 
  2 Curtis-Ames, Timothy         Cascade Stri           1:17.61   3 
  3 Clukey, Jakoby               Federal Way            1:19.66   3 
  4 Farrison, Declan             Team Blackou           1:19.88   3 
  5 Prior, Shane                 Xtreme Speed           1:20.40   2 
  7 Hackett, Jacob               Rainier Beac           1:21.66   2 
 11 Inman, Jeremiah              Top Flight             1:26.61   2 
 12 Nunez, Roman                 King Cobras            1:29.67   2 
 
Event 27  400m 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Za'Cariah            Team Blackou           1:08.48   2 
  2 Trahan-Castillo, Satuye      Rainier Beac           1:08.60   2 
  4 Rountree, Riley              Rainier Beac           1:11.82   2 
  5 Curtis-Ames, Tasiona         Cascade Stri           1:12.22   2 
  6 Wallace, Abigail             36-Unattache           1:12.90   2 
  9 Nystrand, Cassia             Cascade Stri           1:13.92   1 
 11 Lee, Lauren                  Xtreme Speed           1:15.35   2 
 
Event 28  400m 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bulldis, Michael             Cheetah Trac           1:07.21   3 
  2 Bulldis, Samuel              Cheetah Trac           1:07.56   3 
  3 Kirvin III, Blake            Rainier Beac           1:09.27   3 
  5 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight             1:09.59   3 
  6 Mikkola, Niklas              Cascade Stri           1:10.72   3 
  8 DeLeon, Fidelio              King Cobras            1:11.38   3 
  9 Urbaniak, Nicco              Cascade Stri           1:11.96   3 
 
Event 29  400m 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Nia                 Rainier Beac           1:01.20   2 
  3 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou           1:02.07   2 
  4 Jones, Marcella              Rainier Beac           1:02.64   2 
  5 Shepard, Kennedy             Rainier Beac           1:02.95   2 
  6 Nettles, Sabina              Top Flight             1:04.69   2 
  7 Lee, Olivia                  Xtreme Speed           1:04.89   2 
  9 Craven, Zion                 Seattle Spee           1:05.59   1 
 11 Harasimowicz, Catherine      Cascade Stri           1:09.09   1 
 
Event 30  400m 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Shabazz, Tariq               Cascade Stri           1:00.76   3 
  3 Peters, Eli                  King Cobras            1:01.14   3 
  4 Snavely, Sam                 Sonic Boom R           1:01.97   3 
  5 Cadengo, Isaiah              Bremerton Ja           1:02.60   3 
  7 Witherspoon, Reylen          36-Unattache           1:04.92   2 
  8 Jones, Daniel                High Voltage           1:05.15   3 
  9 Ganashamoorthy, Caden        Speed Unlimi           1:05.69   3 
 
Event 31  400m 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Love, Tresley                Rainier Beac             58.05   3 
  2 Blue, Takiyah                High Voltage             59.36   3 
  4 Bajsarowicz, Paige           Speed Unlimi             59.84   3 
  5 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac             59.86   3 
  7 Hall, Bailey                 Renton Fligh           1:00.58   3 
  8 Litton, Sophia               High Voltage           1:02.45   2 
  9 Stuard, Julia                Tahoma Track           1:02.78   2 
 11 Lombaard, Alana              Rain City Fl           1:03.26   3 
 
Event 32  400m 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  4 Khan, Azad                   Speed Unlimi             54.71   3 
  5 King, Michael                36-Unattache             55.44   3 
  6 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier             56.80   2 
  7 Hurd, Aiden                  Yelm Tornado             58.01   3 
  8 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed             58.27   2 
 
Event 33  400m 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Hollenbeck, Ashley           Tahoma Track             58.53   3 
  3 Wick, Makena                 Speed Unlimi             59.07   3 
  4 Brown, Johanna               Xtreme Speed             59.34   3 
  5 Pyeatt, Riley                Olympic Peni             59.34   3 
  6 Reed, Alaynah                Xtreme Speed             59.89   3 
  7 Pollak, Emma                 Xtreme Speed             59.95   3 
 13 Stilli, Taylor               Ridge Track            1:01.28   2 
 16 White, Ava                   Xtreme Speed           1:02.62   2 
 
Event 34  400m 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Dawit                 Rainier Beac             50.13   3 
  4 Smith, Anthony               Speed Unlimi             51.19   3 
  5 Laxson, Logan                36-Unattache             51.98   3 
  6 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra             52.24   2 
  8 Floyd, Tyler                 Speed Unlimi             52.32   2 
  9 Andrews, Jacob               Ready-Set-Go             52.36   3 
 12 Willems, Jenson              Speed Unlimi             54.37   2 
 13 Rosario III, Miguel          Cascade Stri             54.86   2 
 
Event 35  400m 17-18 Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jendrezak, Kate              Seattle Spee             55.34   2 
  3 Brundige, Emma               Kitsap Flier             58.69   2 
  5 Smith, Charisma              36-Unattache             59.25   2 
  6 Skipworth, Kyra              4 Performanc             59.35   2 
  7 Love, Sesley                 Rainier Beac           1:00.88   1 
  9 Neu, Gracie                  Tahoma Track           1:02.05   1 
 12 Brown, Sophia                Flying Ajs             1:02.44   1 
 
Event 36  400m 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Willems, Ethan               Speed Unlimi             48.88   3 
  4 Coon, Christopher            High Voltage             50.15   3 
  5 Conlisk, Danny               Kitsap Flier             50.15   3 
  9 Acholonu, Chinedu            Speed Unlimi             50.85   3 
 10 Kelley, Kahlel               High Voltage             51.08   2 
 11 Rogers, Christopher          Auburn Elite             51.26   2 
 18 Eckart, Amadeus              Xtreme Speed             57.58   2 
 
Event 37  800m 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilson, Grace                36-Unattache           3:05.47  
  4 Caprara, Korra               Federal Way            3:14.44  
  5 Nelson, Mariah               36-Unattache           3:23.74  
  6 Ori, Shylee                  Cascade Stri           3:24.33  
  9 Price, Andie                 Washington W           3:35.45  
 11 Tegart, Audrey               Cascade Stri           3:50.58  
 
Event 38  800m 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lanese, Quenton              Barron Park            2:46.53   2 
  3 Farrison, Declan             Team Blackou           2:57.30   2 
  4 Clukey, Jakoby               Federal Way            2:57.36   2 
  7 Wixted, Matthew              Washington W           2:59.05   2 
  9 Fenton, Bryce                Trailblazers           3:05.02   2 
 10 Hackett, Jacob               Rainier Beac           3:05.69   2 
 
Event 39  800m 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallace, Abigail             36-Unattache           2:41.24   2 
  3 Caprara, Gemma               Federal Way            2:46.11   2 
  4 Nystrand, Cassia             Cascade Stri           2:46.22   2 
  5 Price, Paetyn                Washington W           2:46.36   2 
  6 Rosauer, Emilia              Rain City Fl           2:47.90   2 
  7 Hudders, Corinne             Rain City Fl           2:51.28   2 
 10 Johnson, Jasmine             Federal Way            2:54.78   2 
 11 Wu, Weijia                   Cascade Stri           2:57.25   1 
 
Event 40  800m 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bulldis, Michael             Cheetah Trac           2:30.98   2 
  3 Bulldis, Samuel              Cheetah Trac           2:35.63   2 
  5 Davis, Zach                  Rain City Fl           2:36.64   2 
  6 Ryan, Thomas                 Cascade Stri           2:41.06   2 
  7 Atchley, Luke                Washington W           2:41.90   2 
  8 Herb Jr, John                Rain City Fl           2:43.33   2 
 10 Mikkola, Niklas              Cascade Stri           2:44.65   1 
 12 Rammanohar, Rahul            36-Unattache           2:45.06   1 
 
Event 41  800m 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schneidler, Anna             Cascade Stri           2:24.34   2 
  3 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou           2:29.35   2 
  5 Harasimowicz, Catherine      Cascade Stri           2:30.87   2 
  6 Heffernan, Grace             Flanagan Cla           2:31.03   2 
  7 Mitchell, Madelyn            Federal Way            2:33.24   2 
 12 Shepard, Kennedy             Rainier Beac           2:46.83   1 
 15 Ugaitafa, E'Mani             South Centra           2:55.25   1 
 
Event 42  800m 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snavely, Sam                 Sonic Boom R           2:23.74   2 
  5 Wallace, Hudson              36-Unattache           2:29.86   2 
  6 Kelsey, Davis                Cascade Stri           2:29.91   2 
  9 Mondin, Mykah                Cascade Stri           2:36.92   1 
 10 Nelson, Henry                36-Unattache           2:37.03   2 
 12 Brooks, Quinten              Speed Unlimi           2:39.66   1 
 14 Miramontes, Alejandro        Federal Way            2:45.13   1 
 
Event 43  800m 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Alyvia                Cascade Stri           2:20.76   2 
  2 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac           2:21.52   2 
  4 Bajsarowicz, Paige           Speed Unlimi           2:26.56   2 
  6 Dangi, Sameeksha             Cascade Stri           2:27.84   2 
  9 Fox, Kathryn                 Rain City Fl           2:33.14   2 
 11 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park            2:33.42   2 
 
Event 44  800m 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schneider, William           Rain City Fl           2:05.53   2 
  4 Beardemphl, Jacob            High Voltage           2:07.68   2 
  7 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier           2:11.69   2 
 10 Trevino, Alexander           King Cobras            2:16.78   2 
 13 Bivins, Isiah                Auburn Elite           2:19.68   1 
 
Event 45  800m 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Hagwell, Ava                 Speed Unlimi           2:18.58   2 
  3 O'Hara, Nell                 Speed Unlimi           2:19.40   2 
  7 Becker, Alyssa               Bremerton Ja           2:25.58   2 
 10 Funston, Genesi              Kitsap Flier           2:30.04   2 
 11 Jin, Rachel                  Speed Unlimi           2:38.43   1 
 12 Wildes, Olivia               Bremerton Ja           2:42.18   1 
 13 Larson, Bailee               Olympic Peni           2:42.27   2 
 
Event 46  800m 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Villanueva, Kya              Speed Unlimi           2:04.08   2 
  3 Greer, Ian                   Cascade Stri           2:04.50   2 
  4 Tafolla, Adrean              Speed Unlimi           2:04.87   2 
  7 Ibarra, Alec                 36-Unattache           2:07.01   2 
 10 Riley, Cole                  Federal Way            2:08.23   2 
 12 Klinge, Trent                Cascade Stri           2:10.01   2 
 14 Kary, Gabriel                Speed Unlimi           2:17.40   2 
 16 Cammack, Brian               Team Blackou           2:19.54   1 
 
Event 47  800m 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crow, Christina              Speed Unlimi           2:20.40  
  4 Brown, Sophia                Flying Ajs             2:24.10  
  6 Scolari, Angela              Thriller Tra           2:35.73  
 11 Van denBosch, Payton         36-Unattache           2:49.70  
 
Event 48  800m 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andonian, Luca               Cascade Stri           1:57.26   2 
  2 Cantine, Aidan               Speed Unlimi           1:59.91   2 
  3 Martinez, Griffin            36-Unattache           2:00.78   2 
  5 Khoury, Jason                Speed Unlimi           2:01.57   2 
  6 Rogers, Christopher          Auburn Elite           2:01.68   2 
  7 Joseph, Elian                Speed Unlimi           2:05.73   2 
 10 Philbrick, Phillip Ty        Federal Way            2:10.28   2 
 12 Jadal, Rohan                 Cascade Stri           2:13.14   2 
 
Event 49  1500m 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilson, Grace                36-Unattache           6:10.81  
  4 Nelson, Mariah               36-Unattache           6:44.78  
  5 Price, Andie                 Washington W           6:51.61  
  7 Tegart, Audrey               Cascade Stri           7:49.53  
  8 Velmurugan, Kiranya          Cascade Stri           8:57.32  
 
Event 50  1500m 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanese, Quenton              Barron Park            5:33.08  
  4 Weber, Micah                 Federal Way            6:01.29  
  7 Wixted, Matthew              Washington W           6:16.57  
  8 Fenton, Bryce                Trailblazers           6:18.47  
  9 Baker, Owen                  Rain City Fl           6:27.73  
 10 Krebs, Oliver                Rain City Fl           6:41.95  
 11 Schumacher, Henry            Barron Park            6:51.67  
 
Event 51  1500m 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Abigail             36-Unattache           5:30.23  
  3 Rosauer, Emilia              Rain City Fl           5:32.69  
  4 Price, Paetyn                Washington W           5:34.10  
  5 Caprara, Gemma               Federal Way            5:36.85  
  6 Hudders, Corinne             Rain City Fl           5:37.47  
  7 Wu, Weijia                   Cascade Stri           5:50.65  
 10 Kellen, Amelia               Speed Unlimi           5:55.62  
 
Event 52  1500m 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Bulldis, Michael             Cheetah Trac           5:12.23  
  3 Bulldis, Samuel              Cheetah Trac           5:14.35  
  4 Herb, Henry                  Rain City Fl           5:15.65  
  7 Ryan, Thomas                 Cascade Stri           5:23.68  
  8 Atchley, Luke                Washington W           5:26.50  
  9 Oliver, Brooks               Rain City Fl           5:28.68  
 15 Kolsrud, Gabriel             Federal Way            5:43.90  
 17 Hall, JaShawn                South Centra           5:55.68  
 
Event 53  1500m 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneidler, Anna             Cascade Stri           5:04.51  
  4 Collier, Sydney              Cascade Stri           5:23.74  
  6 Heffernan, Grace             Flanagan Cla           5:26.75  
  7 Heffernan, Abigail           Flanagan Cla           5:38.72  
  9 Borgelt, Vala                Sonic Boom R           5:42.18  
 10 Palmer, Audra                Washington W           5:43.64  
 11 Ryan, Amelia                 Cascade Stri           5:57.37  
 
Event 54  1500m 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Snavely, Sam                 Sonic Boom R           4:54.28  
  3 Rickey, Connor               Speed Unlimi           4:57.21  
  8 Wallace, Hudson              36-Unattache           5:01.35   Lane Violation
 10 Kelsey, Davis                Cascade Stri           5:10.51  
 11 Brooks, Quinten              Speed Unlimi           5:15.13  
 13 Urquhart, Ethan              Rain City Fl           5:20.47  
 -- Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri               DNF  
 
Event 55  1500m 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Alyvia                Cascade Stri           4:54.77  
  2 Dahl, Sophia                 Cascade Stri           4:58.76  
  3 Borsheim, Ava                Federal Way            4:59.08  
  8 Wenz, Kamryn                 Snohomish Tr           5:12.47  
 10 Jones, Anika                 Rain City Fl           5:17.23  
 11 Ryan, Julia                  Cascade Stri           5:19.32  
 -- McManus, Maisie              Rain City Fl                DQ   Lane Violation
 
Event 56  1500m 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, William           Rain City Fl           4:18.21  
  4 Wagner, Ammon                Snohomish Tr           4:35.94  
  6 Jacobs Martin, Kaiser        Xtreme Speed           4:37.80  
 
Event 57  1500m 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrington, Aubrey           4 Performanc           4:54.96  
  2 Becker, Alyssa               Bremerton Ja           4:57.06  
  3 Hagwell, Ava                 Speed Unlimi           4:57.38  
  4 O'Hara, Nell                 Speed Unlimi           4:58.08  
  5 Archer, Claire               Rain City Fl           5:02.20  
  8 Ballard, Kelsey              Federal Way            5:23.26  
 
Event 58  1500m 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Marty I, Nicholas            Whisper Runn           4:17.56  
  5 Villanueva, Kya              Speed Unlimi           4:19.85  
  6 Ibarra, Alec                 36-Unattache           4:24.03  
  7 Petersen, Adam               4 Performanc           4:25.85  
  9 Kary, Gabriel                Speed Unlimi           4:29.48  
 11 Klinge, Trent                Cascade Stri           4:34.38  
 14 Broadbent, Jakob             Snohomish Tr           4:35.60  
 
Event 59  1500m 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Crow, Christina              Speed Unlimi           5:03.12  
  3 Martin, Roselynn             Flanagan Cla           5:04.33  
 
Event 60  1500m 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andonian, Luca               Cascade Stri           4:11.16  
  2 Cantine, Aidan               Speed Unlimi           4:11.84  
  3 Ashley, Ethan                Cascade Stri           4:21.09  
  6 Burk, Logan                  Kitsap Flier           4:26.90  
 10 Claymore, Chase              36-Unattache           4:46.26  
 
Event 61  3000m 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Collier, Sydney              Cascade Stri          11:04.23  
  4 Heffernan, Abigail           Flanagan Cla          11:38.36  
  8 Borgelt, Vala                Sonic Boom R          11:55.15  
 10 Watson, Greta                36-Unattache          12:29.54  
 11 Grice, Audrey                36-Unattache          12:32.31  
 12 Ryan, Amelia                 Cascade Stri          12:36.72  
 14 Russell, Piper               Federal Way           13:26.89  
 
Event 62  3000m 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  5 Brooks, Quinten              Speed Unlimi          10:39.09  
  6 Wallace, Hudson              36-Unattache          10:42.68  
  8 Grice, David                 36-Unattache          11:02.65  
  9 Urquhart, Ethan              Rain City Fl          11:06.47  
 10 Mills, Cole                  Cascade Stri          11:34.32  
 13 Johnson, Taylor              JC Spirit Mu          12:13.34  
 -- Rickey, Connor               Speed Unlimi               DNF  
 
Event 65  3000m 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Dahl, Sophia                 Cascade Stri          10:48.40  
  3 Jones, Anika                 Rain City Fl          10:59.16  
  7 Ryan, Julia                  Cascade Stri          11:24.98  
 10 Wallace, Hailey              36-Unattache          11:42.25  
 12 Couch, Julia                 Federal Way           11:52.36  
 15 Brinkhaus, Delaney           King Cobras           12:09.13  
 16 Fletcher, Alison             Bremerton Ja          12:21.71  
 -- Wenz, Kamryn                 Snohomish Tr               DNF  
 
Event 66  3000m 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, William           Rain City Fl           9:18.57  
  3 Grice, Samuel                36-Unattache           9:54.02  
  6 Trevino, Alexander           King Cobras           10:03.75  
 13 Russell, Keefe               Federal Way           10:49.54  
 14 Oroho, Evan                  King Cobras           10:50.81  
 15 Shepard, KeyShawn            Rainier Beac          11:04.74  
 
Event 67  3000m 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Becker, Alyssa               Bremerton Ja          10:45.83  
  2 Archer, Claire               Rain City Fl          10:48.63  
  3 Harrington, Aubrey           4 Performanc          10:50.29  
  6 Wildes, Olivia               Bremerton Ja          12:32.09  
 
Event 68  3000m 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Marty I, Nicholas            Whisper Runn           9:08.22  
  4 Villanueva, Kya              Speed Unlimi           9:27.08  
  5 Petersen, Adam               4 Performanc           9:54.24  
 10 Manogaran, Narendra          Cascade Stri          10:28.65  
 12 Venkat, Ishaan               Cascade Stri          11:19.21  
 
Event 69  3000m 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Amacher, Jessica             JC Spirit Mu               DNF  
 
Event 70  3000m 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beam, Joshua                 36-Unattache           9:16.98  
  2 Ashley, Ethan                Cascade Stri           9:27.09  
 
Event 71  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Matthew           Speed Unlimi             15.59  -1.8  2 
  2 Lopez, Lyricc                High Voltage             15.64  -1.8  2 
  5 Toyo, Amado                  Rainier Beac             16.10  -1.8  2 
  6 Vaughn, Isaac                Tahoma Track             16.55  -1.8  2 
  7 Cochran, Sean                Speed Unlimi             17.21  -3.0  1 
  8 Jones, Xavier                Yelm Tornado             18.72  -3.0  1 
  9 King, Spencer                Speed Unlimi             19.75  -3.0  1 
 
Event 72  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  2 Davis, Deyondre              Thriller Tra             14.61  -1.2  3 
  5 Edge, Tyrell                 Acceleration             15.43  -2.8  2 
  6 Carter, Sir                  Kitsap Flier             15.51  -1.2  3 
 11 Kinghorn, Konner             Speed Unlimi             16.47  -1.2  3 
 
Event 74  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             15.45  -2.5  3 
  5 Glory, Macy                  Tahoma Track             16.34  -2.5  3 
  7 Lepow, Susanna               Speed Unlimi             16.38  -2.5  3 
 11 Guerzon, Leilani             Tahoma Track             17.54  -2.2  2 
 15 Kim, Elizabeth               Cascade Stri             18.94  -1.4  1 
 
Event 75  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track             14.24  -1.9  2 
  2 Marshall, Faith              Xtreme Speed             14.89  -1.9  2 
  3 Chandler, Lauryn             Kitsap Flier             14.91  -1.9  2 
  4 Hewson, Amelia               Seattle Spee             15.08  -1.9  2 
  6 Lenton, Nicole               Seattle Spee             15.67  -1.9  2 
  7 McIntosh, Makayla            Xtreme Speed             15.82  -1.9  2 
  8 Dial, Lindsey                Tahoma Track             15.83  -2.0  1 
  9 Duckett, Camille             Seattle Spee             16.34  -2.0  1 
 
Event 76  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  2 Tongco, Jonah                Days Track C             14.37  -2.0  3 
  5 Purcell, Quincy              Rain City Fl             15.55  -2.0  3 
  7 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier             16.34  -2.0  3 
  8 Micks, Tayshaun              Team Blackou             16.49  -1.9  2 
  9 Nelson, Chandler             Team Blackou             17.00  -1.9  2 
 12 Carter, Demitrius            South Centra             18.01  -1.9  2 
 14 Frazier, Jonathan            Team Blackou             19.01  -2.0  3 
 
Event 77  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  2 Cox, Kendal                  Sonic Boom R             16.22  -1.4  2 
  3 Stout, Ava                   Sonic Boom R             16.39  -1.4  2 
  5 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou             16.83  -1.1  1 
  6 Robinson, Porcha             Tahoma Track             16.84  -1.1  1 
 10 Niz, Amailee                 Yelm Tornado             18.78  -1.1  1 
 
Event 78  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight               13.19  -2.4  3 
  3 Petersen, Ella               Flanagan Cla             13.69  -2.4  3 
  4 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               13.96  -2.4  3 
  5 Nettles, Sabina              Top Flight               14.36  -2.4  3 
  6 Stover, Mariah               Flanagan Cla             15.61  -2.4  3 
  7 Strickland, Haley            Flanagan Cla             15.62  -2.4  3 
  8 Siemer, Addalei              Flanagan Cla             15.69  -1.3  2 
 12 Starr, Calley                JC Spirit Mu             17.62  -1.3  2 
 
Event 79  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  9 Officer, Sterling            Sonic Boom R             16.85  -2.2 
 11 Mikkola, Torsten             Cascade Stri             18.32  -2.2 
 12 Kandukuri, Srivas            Cascade Stri             20.54  -2.2 
 
Event 80  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lopez, Lyricc                High Voltage             55.23   2 
  2 Cochran, Sean                Speed Unlimi             57.72   2 
  5 Bustillo III, Romeo          Snohomish Tr           1:07.45   2 
 -- Wilkinson, Matthew           Speed Unlimi                DQ   2  Trail Leg violation
 -- Vaughn, Isaac                Tahoma Track                DQ   2  Hurdle Violation
 
Event 81  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Deyondre              Thriller Tra             54.31   2 
  3 Hill, Drew                   High Voltage             56.11   2 
  4 Carter, Sir                  Kitsap Flier             56.39   2 
  9 Ramirez, Jose                Xtreme Speed           1:01.14   2 
 
Event 82  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pollak, Emma                 Xtreme Speed           1:04.05   3 
  4 Lepow, Susanna               Speed Unlimi           1:08.26   3 
  5 Huber, Carley                Ridge Track            1:09.23   3 
  9 Kim, Elizabeth               Cascade Stri           1:12.17   2 
 11 Guerzon, Leilani             Tahoma Track           1:14.58   3 
 14 Gantt, Brianna               Team Blackou           1:17.89   2 
 
Event 83  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       Speed Unlimi           1:03.37   2 
  3 Patterson, Grace             High Voltage           1:04.38   2 
  5 Virdell, Maya                Speed Unlimi           1:04.60   2 
  8 Marshall, Faith              Xtreme Speed           1:08.95   1 
  9 Guest, Regina                Speed Unlimi           1:09.43   1 
 11 Dial, Lindsey                Tahoma Track           1:12.09   2 
 13 McIntosh, Makayla            Xtreme Speed           1:14.77   1 
 
Event 84  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stout, Ava                   Sonic Boom R             29.57  -1.3  3 
  3 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou             30.26  -1.3  3 
  5 Lombaard, Alana              Rain City Fl             31.32  -1.3  3 
  8 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri             32.93  -1.9  2 
  9 Cox, Kendal                  Sonic Boom R             33.30  -1.3  3 
 10 Lauinger, Jordan             Cascade Stri             33.79  -1.9  2 
 11 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse      Team Blackou             33.90  -1.9  2 
 13 Amacher, Danielle            JC Spirit Mu             36.35  -0.3  1 
 16 Basi, Simran                 JC Spirit Mu             41.82  -0.3  1 
 
Event 85  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Frazier, Jonathan            Team Blackou             27.05  -1.5  2 
  2 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed             27.07  -1.5  2 
  5 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier             28.08  -1.5  2 
  7 Purcell, Quincy              Rain City Fl             28.27  -1.5  2 
  9 Korbmacher, Andre            Ready-Set-Go             28.94  -1.5  2 
 10 Micks, Tayshaun              Team Blackou             29.80  -1.5  2 
 12 Kelly, Pierce                Team Blackou             30.36  -2.2  1 
 13 Nelson, Chandler             Team Blackou             31.61  -2.2  1 
 
Event 86  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Wolf, Claudia                Cascade Stri           7:55.96  
  4 Ballard, Kelsey              Federal Way            8:12.23  
 
Event 87  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Fisher, Hayden               Federal Way            6:48.83  
 
Event 88  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Kaiser, Lauren               Flanagan Cla           9:31.48  
 
Event 89  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beam, Joshua                 36-Unattache           6:21.40  
  3 Ashley, Ethan                Cascade Stri           6:46.21  
 
Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Federal Way Track  'A'                              1:07.33  
  2 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                   1:17.48  
 
Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                   1:06.56  
 
Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                              58.58  
  2 Federal Way Track  'A'                                58.70  
  3 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                   1:00.55  
  4 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                   1:02.96  
  6 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                              1:04.81  
 
Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  2 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                     57.77  
 
Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                        52.39   2 
  3 Federal Way Track  'A'                                55.95   2 
  5 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                  57.86   2 
  7 King Cobras Track & Field  'A'                      1:00.04   1 
 
Event 97  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 54.83  
  2 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                     55.48  
  3 Federal Way Track  'A'                                55.83  
  4 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                                56.37  
 
Event 98  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 53.40   1 
  5 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                     54.88   1 
  6 King Cobras Track & Field  'A'                        55.01   2 
  7 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                  55.01   2 
 
Event 99  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                        50.43  
  5 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 55.51  
 
Event 100  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                     48.83   2 
  2 High Voltage  'A'                                     49.51   2 
  5 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                     50.22   2 
  7 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 51.45   2 
  9 Olympic Peninsula Track Club  'A'                     53.39   1 
 
Event 101  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                              44.16  
  3 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                                46.23  
 
Event 102  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  2 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                     47.75  
  4 Xtreme Speed  'B'                                     50.32  
  5 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                     50.51  
  6 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                              50.77  
  7 Thriller Track & Field  'A'                           53.20  
 
Event 103  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                     42.37   2 
  7 Xtreme Speed  'B'                                     44.21   1 
  9 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                                44.56   2 
 11 High Voltage  'A'                                     47.56   2 
 -- Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                        DQ   1  Exchange outside zon
 
Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                            4:57.27  
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                               5:01.52  
  3 Federal Way Track  'A'                              5:03.17  
  4 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                   5:07.72  
  6 Sonic Boom Running  'A'                             5:25.48  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rain City Flyers  'A'                               4:48.77  
 
Event 108  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                      4:42.90  
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                               4:44.49  
  3 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                   4:57.65  
  5 Federal Way Track  'A'                              5:14.75  
  6 Rain City Flyers  'A'                               5:16.73  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                               4:30.76  
  3 JC Spirit Multi Event  'A'                          5:33.40  
 
Event 112  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                4:18.86   2 
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                               4:23.18   2 
  6 Rain City Flyers  'A'                               4:37.64   2 
  8 JC Spirit Multi Event  'A'                          5:16.98   1 
 
Event 113  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                      4:06.63  
  2 Federal Way Track  'A'                              4:08.99  
  3 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                4:25.60  
 
Event 114  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                   3:57.74   2 
  3 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                4:02.88   2 
  8 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                              4:39.21   2 
  9 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                   4:46.01   1 
 10 JC Spirit Multi Event  'A'                          5:19.65   1 
 
Event 115  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                3:31.17  
 
Event 116  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                4:03.77  
  3 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                   4:09.80  
  4 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                            4:11.96  
  6 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                   4:17.27  
  7 Thriller Track & Field  'A'                         4:28.97  
 
Event 117  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                3:24.02  
  4 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                   3:30.12  
  7 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                   3:34.12  
 
Event 118  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  3 Federal Way Track  'A'                             11:35.49  
 
Event 119  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                              10:26.04  
 
Event 120  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  4 JC Spirit Multi Event  'A'                         12:44.08  
 
Event 121  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  2 High Voltage  'A'                                   9:26.97  
  4 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                      9:40.84  
  5 King Cobras Track & Field  'A'                     10:13.12  
 
Event 122  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                               10:16.06  
  3 JC Spirit Multi Event  'A'                         12:44.73  
 
Event 123  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                8:53.50  
 
Event 125  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                8:37.80  
 
Event 126  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lord-Roberson, Maya          Rainier Beac          10:53.41  
  2 Dilworth, Paityn             JC Spirit Mu          13:03.89  
 
Event 128  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starr, Calley                JC Spirit Mu           8:17.71  
  2 Manogaran, Manisha           Cascade Stri          10:53.72  
 
Event 129  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dilworth, Eli                JC Spirit Mu           9:13.23  
 
Event 130  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Motes, Sophia                JC Spirit Mu          18:52.70  
  2 Amacher, Danielle            JC Spirit Mu          19:16.63  
  3 Basi, Simran                 JC Spirit Mu          19:48.66  
 
Event 131  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dilworth, Tanner             JC Spirit Mu          20:09.89  
  2 Shepard, KeyShawn            Rainier Beac          27:20.14  
 
Event 132  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mueller, Callie              Thriller Tra          22:22.38  
  2 Love, Kesley                 Rainier Beac          27:20.14  
 
Event 133  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manogaran, Narendra          Cascade Stri          27:30.25  
  2 Nash, Kivon                  Team Blackou          28:41.30  
 
Event 134  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Audrey                Thriller Tra          22:05.04  
  2 Love, Sesley                 Rainier Beac          22:08.02  
 
Event 135  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon, Ethan               Thriller Tra          22:37.56  
 
Event 202  High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage             1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Wilson, Chloe                South Centra            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Mullenix, Layla              Washington W            J1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 203  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Sellman, D'Vaughntae         King Cobras             J1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight               1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Elliott, Braeden             Thriller Tra            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Chertok, Charles             Thriller Tra            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Christin, Cohen              Barron Park              1.00m    3-03.25 
  7 Mikkola, Niklas              Cascade Stri            J1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 204  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nettles, Sabina              Top Flight               1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Phelps, Dasia                Federal Way             J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Meissner, Liliana            Speed Unlimi            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Siemer, Addalei              Flanagan Cla            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Stover, Mariah               Flanagan Cla            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 11 Strickland, Haley            Flanagan Cla            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 12 Stout, Quinn                 Sonic Boom R            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 205  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Geron                 Federal Way              1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Ganashamoorthy, Caden        Speed Unlimi             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Goke, Phillip                Sonic Boom R            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Brown, Quincy                Cascade Stri            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Mikkola, Torsten             Cascade Stri            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 12 Miller, Kendrick             Federal Way              1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 206  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Lilleberg, Erica             36-Unattache            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Moll, Hana                   4 Performanc            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Pietz, Autumn                Flanagan Cla             1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Stuard, Julia                Tahoma Track            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Cox, Kendal                  Sonic Boom R            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 207  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  5 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way              1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 McIntosh, John               Xtreme Speed            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Manolides, Niko              Federal Way              1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Heisser, Mason               Speed Unlimi            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Lasher, Jordan               Yelm Tornado            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Yamada, Ever                 High Voltage            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Stanfield, Desmond           High Voltage             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 208  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Ince, Reagan                 Tahoma Track             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Smart, Aiyah                 Cascade Stri            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Duncan, Alyssa               36-Unattache            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra             1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Burke, Eve                   Olympic Peni             1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Cullen, Alyssa               Kitsap Flier             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 209  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 McCracken, Joshua            Yelm Tornado            J1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Kauffman, Nicholas           Flying Ajs               1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track              1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac             1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Heisser, Aaron               Speed Unlimi               DNF            
 
Event 210  High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Carlson, Abigail             Yelm Tornado             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra             1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Rhoads, Giovanna             36-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite                NH            
 -- Gibson, Sophie               JC Spirit Mu                NH            
 
Event 211  High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache             2.03m    6-08.00 
 -- Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed                NH            
 
Event 212  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moll, Amanda                 4 Performanc             3.45m   11-03.75 
  3 Moll, Hana                   4 Performanc             3.15m   10-04.00 
 -- Blue, Takiyah                High Voltage                NH            
 
Event 213  Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Temple Jr, Justin            Team Blackou                NH            
 -- Heath, Logan                 36-Unattache                NH            
 
Event 214  Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neiders, Allison             Northwest Po             3.75m   12-03.50 
  2 Holmes, Taylor               Northwest Po             3.60m   11-09.75 
  3 Lear, Maggie                 Northwest Po             3.45m   11-03.75 
  4 Lepow, Susanna               Speed Unlimi             3.30m   10-10.00 
  5 Nilsen, Isabella             Northwest Po             3.00m    9-10.00 
  7 Hillemann, Kaitlyn           Yelm Tornado             2.70m    8-10.25 
  9 Fleury, Cosette              Northwest Po            J2.70m    8-10.25 
 -- Mattison, Isabella           36-Unattache                NH            
 
Event 215  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McVey, Mason                 Northwest Po             4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 McCracken, Joshua            Yelm Tornado            J3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 216  Pole Vault 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kistler, Lianne              Northwest Po             3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Serex, Samantha              Northwest Po             3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Watkins, Tessa               36-Unattache            J3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Stermer, Celyn               Northwest Po            J3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Kline, Elena                 Northwest Po            J3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Hatzenbeler, Annie           Northwest Po            J3.65m   11-11.75 
 15 Daugherty, Elizabeth         36-Unattache             2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Event 217  Pole Vault 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klobutcher, Zachary          36-Unattache             4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Lane, James                  36-Unattache             4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Bartling II, Nicholas        36-Unattache            J4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 McJunkin, Danny              36-Unattache            J4.40m   14-05.25 
  6 Provo, Kacey                 36-Unattache             4.25m   13-11.25 
  9 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache            J4.25m   13-11.25 
 
Event 218  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  2 McClain, Ella                Top Flight               2.95m  -0.9   9-08.25  2 
  3 Desuze, Jalyssa              Federal Way              2.73m   1.7   8-11.50  2 
  4 Gracien, Abrial              Bremerton Ja             2.70m  +0.0   8-10.25  2 
  5 Gilson, Grace                36-Unattache             2.53m   0.9   8-03.75  2 
  7 Sanders, Ryleigh-Jill        Tahoma Track             2.48m  -0.9   8-01.75  1 
  9 Woodard, Zion                Sonic Boom R             2.16m   0.4   7-01.00  2 
 11 Russell, Lijah               Cascade Stri             2.13m   1.8   7-00.00  1 
 -- Garnett, Keziah              JC Spirit Mu              FOUL                  1 
 
Event 219  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Judie, Jess                  Bremerton Ja             3.25m   1.8  10-08.00  2 
  3 Sylvestre, Amare             Bremerton Ja             2.90m   3.9   9-06.25  2 
  8 Krebs, Oliver                Rain City Fl             2.41m   1.8   7-11.00  1 
  9 Dumitriu, James              Xtreme Speed             2.24m   3.6   7-04.25  1 
 13 Rainbow, Keegan              Bremerton Ja             1.38m   0.5   4-06.50  1 
 -- Carter, Xavier               South Centra              FOUL                  2 
 
Event 220  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Kasia                Federal Way              3.83m   NWI  12-06.75  2 
  2 Fellows, Sydney              Rain City Fl             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50  2 
  3 Couch, Taitum                Federal Way              3.74m   NWI  12-03.25  2 
  6 Sweet-Deakings, Haylee       Federal Way              3.43m   NWI  11-03.00  2 
  9 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00  2 
 10 Thaman, Lily                 Cascade Stri             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00  2 
 
Event 221  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  3 Brown, Kai                   Tahoma Track             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25  2  4th attempt
  5 Sellman, D'Vaughntae         King Cobras              3.81m   NWI  12-06.00  2 
  6 Nunez, Ryzen                 King Cobras              3.65m   NWI  11-11.75  1 
  8 O'Neill, Jaxon               Barron Park              3.60m   NWI  11-09.75  1 
  9 Singleton, Treyson           Cascade Stri             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75  1 
 10 Hagashi, Nitai               Speed Unlimi             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00  1 
 11 Elliott, Braeden             Thriller Tra             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75  2  2nd throw
 15 Christin, Cohen              Barron Park              3.24m   NWI  10-07.75  1 
 
Event 222  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight               4.65m   2.0  15-03.25  2 
  2 Brown, LaJaya                South Centra             4.36m   1.8  14-03.75  2 
  3 Byers, Rebecca               Speed Unlimi             4.35m   2.0  14-03.25  2 
  4 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               4.31m   2.4  14-01.75  2 
  6 Preston, Mena                Seattle Spee             4.17m   1.0  13-08.25  2 
  7 Perry, Ja'Kieya              Team Blackou             4.07m   2.3  13-04.25  1 
  9 Khan, Aaliyah                Speed Unlimi             3.93m   2.3  12-10.75  2 
 
Event 223  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Ganashamoorthy, Caden        Speed Unlimi             4.73m   1.3  15-06.25  2 
  5 Sathiq, Rayhan               Cascade Stri             4.31m  -1.2  14-01.75  1 
  7 Siddiqui, Farhaan            Cascade Stri             4.17m   2.9  13-08.25  1 
  9 Jordan, Immanuel             Cheetah Trac             4.03m   1.2  13-02.75  1 
 12 Petaia, Mika                 Federal Way              3.93m   3.7  12-10.75  1 
 13 Bhatia, Manav                Rainier Beac             3.91m   2.8  12-10.00  1 
 
Event 224  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  2 Johnson, Erin                Rainier Beac             5.02m   1.3  16-05.75  2 
  3 Atkins, Cassandra            Flying Ajs               5.01m   2.1  16-05.25  2 
  4 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla             4.97m   2.4  16-03.75  2 
  5 Green, Vai                   Xtreme Speed             4.77m   1.7  15-07.75  2 
  7 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse      Team Blackou             4.68m   2.2  15-04.25  2 
  8 Baker, Braelyn               36-Unattache             4.58m   2.0  15-00.50  2 
 
Event 225  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  2 Tongco, Jonah                Days Track C             5.92m   2.5  19-05.25  2 
  4 Khan, Azad                   Speed Unlimi             5.83m   3.2  19-01.50  2 
  5 Tran, Thang                  Team Evoluti             5.49m   3.8  18-00.25  1 
  6 Holcombe, Jonathan           Barron Park              5.41m   1.3  17-09.00  1 
  7 Stewart, Noah                Rainier Beac             5.38m   3.0  17-08.00  2 
  8 Ellison, Sean                Xtreme Speed             5.13m   1.5  16-10.00  2 
 13 Varani, Marco                Speed Unlimi             4.58m   1.3  15-00.50  1 
 14 Young, Nathaniel             JC Spirit Mu             4.50m   3.1  14-09.25  1 
 
Event 226  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Maasai             High Voltage             5.30m  -0.6  17-04.75  2 
  3 Edwards, Gabrielle           Rainier Beac             5.20m  -1.4  17-00.75  2 
  4 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             5.11m  -1.3  16-09.25  2 
  4 Lemus, Cassandra             Cascade Stri             5.11m  -0.3  16-09.25  2 
  6 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany      Flying Ajs               5.05m  -0.3  16-07.00  2 
 11 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra             4.60m  -1.2  15-01.25  1 
 14 Ramos, Tamia                 Flying Ajs               4.27m  -0.8  14-00.25  2 
 
Event 227  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  2 Rentie IV, Joren James       Thriller Tra             6.29m   2.5  20-07.75  2 
  3 Lopez, Lyricc                High Voltage             6.27m   0.9  20-07.00  2 
  4 Raasch, Jacob                Cascade Stri            J6.27m   3.5  20-07.00  2 
  5 Atkinson Jr, Nathan          Xtreme Speed             6.19m   2.3  20-03.75  2 
  8 Davis, Dawit                 Rainier Beac             5.96m   2.9  19-06.75  2 
 10 Andrews, Jacob               Ready-Set-Go             5.78m   1.1  18-11.75  1 
 11 Laxson, Logan                36-Unattache             5.76m   2.4  18-10.75  2 
 
Event 228  Long Jump 17-18 Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track             5.69m  -1.0  18-08.00  2 
  2 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       Speed Unlimi             5.60m  -0.8  18-04.50  2 
  4 Duckett, Camille             Seattle Spee             5.46m  -3.3  17-11.00  2 
  5 Herring, Nadia               Flying Ajs               5.41m  -1.0  17-09.00  2 
  7 Aczon, Kasee                 Tahoma Track             5.02m  -1.5  16-05.75  1 
  7 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier             5.02m  -1.6  16-05.75  2 
  9 Emanuel, Olivia              Flying Ajs               4.80m  -2.5  15-09.00  1 
 
Event 229  Long Jump 17-18 Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Nick                36-Unattache             6.74m  +0.0  22-01.50  2 
  2 Etafo, Justice               Tahoma Track             6.61m  -1.9  21-08.25  2 
  3 Wilson III, Ronald           Xtreme Speed             6.46m  -1.8  21-02.50  2 
  4 Christensen, Carson          Tahoma Track             6.43m  -1.0  21-01.25  2 
  6 Hill, Drew                   High Voltage             6.15m  -1.5  20-02.25  2 
 
Event 230  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Cassandra            Flying Ajs              10.71m  -0.9  35-01.75 
  2 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla            10.52m   1.0  34-06.25 
  3 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse      Team Blackou             9.62m   1.3  31-06.75 
  4 Pietz, Autumn                Flanagan Cla             9.19m   2.8  30-02.00 
 
Event 231  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Quincy              Rain City Fl            11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
  3 Rogers Jr, Keith             Team Blackou             9.72m   NWI  31-10.75 
  4 Temple Jr, Justin            Team Blackou             9.40m   NWI  30-10.25 
  6 Behrens, Nicholas            High Voltage             9.08m   NWI  29-09.50 
 
Event 232  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Cullen, Alyssa               Kitsap Flier            10.63m  -1.0  34-10.50  2 
  2 Ramos, Tamia                 Flying Ajs              10.34m  -0.7  33-11.25  2 
  3 Sandoval, Gabriela           Flying Ajs              10.31m  -0.5  33-10.00  1 
  7 Berger, Tessa                Flanagan Cla             9.96m  -0.2  32-08.25  1 
 10 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja             9.45m  -0.7  31-00.00  1 
 11 McCants, Jenay               Flanagan Cla             9.40m  -0.4  30-10.25  2 
 14 Wright, Lauryn               Kitsap Flier             8.52m  -0.5  27-11.50  1 
 -- Shannon, Margaret            Rain City Fl                ND   NWI            1 
 
Event 233  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kauffman, Nicholas           Flying Ajs              13.06m   1.2  42-10.25 
  2 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage            12.81m   2.1  42-00.50 
  3 Vaughn, Isaac                Tahoma Track            12.69m   1.9  41-07.75 
  5 Hendrickson, Rohan           High Voltage            12.54m   2.1  41-01.75 
  6 Richardson, Elias            Thriller Tra            12.30m   2.8  40-04.25 
  7 Olson, Andrew                Tahoma Track            12.16m   2.2  39-10.75 
 11 Raasch, Jacob                Cascade Stri            11.53m   2.6  37-10.00 
 
Event 234  Triple Jump 17-18 Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Harris, Lyric                High Voltage            11.85m  -0.3  38-10.50  2 
  2 Emanuel, Olivia              Flying Ajs              11.46m  -1.2  37-07.25  2 
  3 Talius, Ellie                36-Unattache            11.34m   0.2  37-02.50  2 
  5 Vandenberg, Madison          Tahoma Track            10.99m  -0.8  36-00.75  2 
  6 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier            10.89m   0.5  35-08.75  2 
  7 Stevenson, Jaden             Flying Ajs              10.59m  -2.4  34-09.00  1 
  9 Green, Audrey                Thriller Tra             9.38m   0.5  30-09.25  1 
 
Event 235  Triple Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Nick                36-Unattache            14.55m  -0.3  47-09.00 
  2 Gray, Javon                  Flying Ajs              14.48m  -1.2  47-06.25 
  3 Davydenko, Davyd             High Voltage            14.38m  -1.0  47-02.25 
  5 Hill, Alexander              Flying Ajs              13.10m  -1.0  42-11.75 
  6 Christensen, Carson          Tahoma Track            13.02m  -1.8  42-08.75 
  8 Hines, Christopher           Kitsap Flier            12.74m  -1.6  41-09.75 
 10 Benjamin, Bill               Xtreme Speed            12.46m  -1.9  40-10.50 
 
Event 236  Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beard, Kimberly              36-Unattache            24.67m      80-11 
  7 Contreras gonzalez, Kare     JC Spirit Mu            18.54m      60-10 
  8 Brooks, Rylee                Team Evoluti            16.53m      54-03 
 10 Smiley, Violet               Flanagan Cla            15.06m      49-05 
 13 Lesieur, Violet              Flanagan Cla            14.29m      46-10 
 14 McCants, Harley              Flanagan Cla            13.83m      45-04 
 16 Virdell, Haley               Speed Unlimi            12.83m      42-01 
 17 Teters, Emma                 Sonic Boom R            11.55m      37-11 
 
Event 237  Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Moore, Kaleb                 JC Spirit Mu            27.86m      91-05 
  5 Straka, Joseph               Team Evoluti            23.88m      78-04 
  6 Straka, Shaun                Team Evoluti            22.90m      75-01 
 10 Foster, Christopher          Team Blackou            17.88m      58-08 
 11 Clary, Emery                 Yelm Tornado            15.25m      50-00 
 
Event 238  Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Straka, Mataya               Team Evoluti            32.02m     105-01 
  3 Ward, Taja                   Rainier Beac            26.60m      87-03 
  4 Shigemitsu, Hanna            Speed Unlimi            23.02m      75-06 
  6 Kirk-Woodbury, Sophronia     High Voltage            22.42m      73-07 
  7 Riley, Kaleah                Bremerton Ja            21.99m      72-02 
  8 Speer, Madison               SuperThrower            21.03m      69-00 
 10 Kirk-Woodbury, Dakota        High Voltage            19.48m      63-11 
 
Event 239  Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, JaBron               Team Evoluti            40.01m     131-03 
 11 Kortjohn, Aiden              Yelm Tornado            17.54m      57-06 
 
Event 240  Discus Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Straka, Tyara                Team Evoluti            40.21m     131-11 
  3 Fuiava, Ho oponokau ilan     Bremerton Ja            39.24m     128-09 
  6 Young, Laura                 JC Spirit Mu            32.74m     107-05 
  7 Chiellini, Sofia             Yelm Tornado            32.13m     105-05 
 11 Orange, Saydi                Tahoma Track            28.79m      94-05 
 12 Horton, Jordyn               Team Blackou            27.40m      89-11 
 
Event 241  Discus Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nubbe, Jeremiah              Yelm Tornado            47.47m     155-09 
  2 Humphries, Donaven           Tahoma Track            42.88m     140-08 
  4 Bernt, Garret                36-Unattache            41.13m     134-11 
  6 Olson, Keith                 Team Evoluti            39.79m     130-06 
  7 Clawson, Ian                 SuperThrower            35.85m     117-07 
 10 Richardson, Elias            Thriller Tra            31.62m     103-09 
 14 Callander, Parker            Tahoma Track            28.50m      93-06 
 
Event 242  Discus Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Chirgwin, Anessa             SuperThrower            43.73m     143-06 
  4 Rasmussen, Keeley            SuperThrower            42.11m     138-02 
  5 David, Ava                   SuperThrower            40.71m     133-07 
  6 Robison, Lydia               Cascade Stri            39.67m     130-02 
  7 Crook, Mattison              Tahoma Track            36.91m     121-01 
  8 Mose, Meleana                Tahoma Track            36.49m     119-09 
 10 Krisky, Katey                SuperThrower            35.84m     117-07 
 14 Layman, Hallee               36-Unattache            33.60m     110-03 
 15 Payne, Alexandra             Kitsap Flier            33.57m     110-02 
 17 Ward, Takiyah                Rainier Beac            29.24m      95-11 
 
Event 243  Discus Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kis, Mariano                 SuperThrower            53.00m     173-11 
  3 Paul, Aiden                  SuperThrower            49.69m     163-00 
  5 Clary, Elliot                Yelm Tornado            46.60m     152-11 
  6 Yen, Eli                     Speed Unlimi            46.49m     152-06 
  7 Mercado, Aidan               Tahoma Track            44.91m     147-04 
  9 Ahlf, Andrew                 Yelm Tornado            41.00m     134-06 
 11 Gibbon, Jackson              36-Unattache            40.26m     132-01 
 15 Manlimos, Mark               Tahoma Track            35.76m     117-04 
 -- Moore, Jameson               Kitsap Flier              FOUL            
 
Event 244  Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Madison               SuperThrower            37.71m     123-09 
  4 Wadley, Tatiyanna            Yelm Tornado            28.43m      93-03 
  5 Preston, Alayna              Yelm Tornado            20.26m      66-06 
 
Event 245  Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erickson IV, Henry           36-Unattache            48.99m     160-09 
  2 Nubbe, Jeremiah              Yelm Tornado            46.77m     153-05 
  4 Humphries, Donaven           Tahoma Track            43.13m     141-06 
  5 Clawson, Ian                 SuperThrower            39.63m     130-00 
  8 Bettinger, Ty                SuperThrower            27.09m      88-10 
  9 Callander, Parker            Tahoma Track            22.48m      73-09 
 
Event 246  Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David, Ava                   SuperThrower            51.26m     168-02 
  2 Rasmussen, Keeley            SuperThrower            46.54m     152-08 
  3 Payne, Alexandra             Kitsap Flier            45.60m     149-07 
  4 Walls, Alyssa                SuperThrower            44.70m     146-08 
  5 Robison, Lydia               Cascade Stri            40.05m     131-05 
  6 Chirgwin, Anessa             SuperThrower            39.99m     131-02 
  8 Frketich, Lala Belle         SuperThrower            39.51m     129-07 
  9 Crook, Mattison              Tahoma Track            32.90m     107-11 
 11 Ottaway, Caitlin             36-Unattache            30.93m     101-06 
 12 Gallo, Kaitlyn               36-Unattache            30.91m     101-05 
 14 Howard, Sophie               36-Unattache            29.44m      96-07 
 
Event 247  Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 White, Jayden                36-Unattache            55.16m     181-00 
  3 Clary, Elliot                Yelm Tornado            52.23m     171-04 
  4 Gibbon, Jackson              36-Unattache            48.05m     157-08 
  4 Coppedge, Daniel             SuperThrower            48.05m     157-08 
  7 Campbell, Miller             36-Unattache            41.16m     135-00 
  9 Richardson, Xavier           Thriller Tra            32.30m     106-00 
 
Event 248  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Foster, Lailah               High Voltage            12.69m      41-08 
  3 Imke, Julieanna              Team Blackou            11.29m      37-00 
  4 Gracien, Abrial              Bremerton Ja             9.76m      32-00 
  6 Russell, Lijah               Cascade Stri             5.26m      17-03 
  7 Imke, Genesis                Team Blackou             4.49m      14-09 
 
Event 249  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis-Ames, Timothy         Cascade Stri            19.07m      62-07 
  3 Clukey, Jakoby               Federal Way             15.20m      49-10 
  4 Couch, Isaac                 Federal Way             14.31m      46-11 
  6 Williams, Kyvin              Tahoma Track            13.07m      42-10 
  9 Dooley II, Mark              Federal Way             10.42m      34-02 
 13 Gaulden Jr, Harion           Kitsap Flier             9.39m      30-10 
 14 Schumacher, Henry            Barron Park              8.53m      28-00 
 
Event 250  Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac            28.41m      93-02 
  3 Khan, Alisha                 Speed Unlimi            22.95m      75-03 
  4 Johnson, Grace               Team Blackou            22.75m      74-08 
  7 Goode, Liyanna               Federal Way             16.72m      54-10 
  8 Rainbow, Jade                Bremerton Ja            16.10m      52-10 
 11 Lord-Roberson, Maya          Rainier Beac            13.89m      45-07 
 12 Garnett, Brisa               JC Spirit Mu            12.13m      39-09 
 
Event 251  Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Englund, Isaiah              Federal Way             31.40m     103-00 
  5 Urbaniak, Nicco              Cascade Stri            24.64m      80-10 
  6 Foster, Myles                Team Blackou            23.96m      78-07 
  8 Bauer, Kaiden                Bremerton Ja            21.78m      71-05 
 11 Officer, Boone               Sonic Boom R            17.97m      58-11 
 15 White, Maurice               Rainier Beac            16.73m      54-11 
 17 Vasile, Ryan                 South Centra            16.13m      52-11 
 
Event 252  Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Khan, Aaliyah                Speed Unlimi            29.56m      97-00 
  2 Beard, Kimberly              36-Unattache            25.59m      83-11 
  4 Petersen, Ella               Flanagan Cla            22.74m      74-07 
  6 Heffernan, Grace             Flanagan Cla            21.68m      71-01 
  8 Stout, Quinn                 Sonic Boom R            20.89m      68-06 
 11 McCants, Harley              Flanagan Cla            19.69m      64-07 
 14 Conkey, Charlene             King Cobras             16.34m      53-07 
 18 Meissner, Liliana            Speed Unlimi            12.90m      42-04 
 
Event 253  Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Manav                Rainier Beac            37.08m     121-08 
  3 Brown, Quincy                Cascade Stri            30.80m     101-00 
  4 Moore, Kaleb                 JC Spirit Mu            30.27m      99-04 
  5 Colvin, Brooks               Speed Unlimi            26.87m      88-02 
  6 Couch, Jonas                 Federal Way             26.60m      87-03 
  8 Miller, Kendrick             Federal Way             25.69m      84-03 
  9 Foster, Christopher          Team Blackou            23.19m      76-01 
 12 Howe, James                  Cascade Stri            20.18m      66-02 
 16 Clary, Emery                 Yelm Tornado            18.40m      60-04 
 
Event 254  Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park             29.07m      95-04 
  3 Matora, Alexa                Speed Unlimi            27.29m      89-06 
  4 Doyle, Kathryn               36-Unattache            27.07m      88-10 
  5 Beck, Hannah                 JC Spirit Mu            26.73m      87-08 
 11 Ward, Taja                   Rainier Beac            23.65m      77-07 
 14 Vuong, Eden                  Barron Park             19.87m      65-02 
 15 LaMothe, Lilyana             Federal Way             19.22m      63-01 
 17 Braunsein, Natalie           36-Unattache            18.16m      59-07 
 18 Kirk-Woodbury, Sophronia     High Voltage            15.90m      52-02 
 
Event 255  Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berger, Max                  Rainier Beac            49.15m     161-03 
  7 Levchak, Gavin               Federal Way             29.59m      97-01 
  8 Imke, Steven                 Team Blackou            29.21m      95-10 
 11 Johnson, Isaiah              Team Blackou            24.04m      78-10 
 13 Jayakumar, Rithvick          Cascade Stri            20.96m      68-09 
 14 Stephens, Jameson            Team Blackou            20.56m      67-05 
 16 Bauer, Matthew               Bremerton Ja            16.72m      54-10 
 
Event 256  Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Orange, Saydi                Tahoma Track            37.67m     123-07 
  9 Lentz, Campbell              Cascade Stri            29.28m      96-01 
 10 Zehner, Eboni                JC Spirit Mu            28.43m      93-03 
 11 Young, Laura                 JC Spirit Mu            27.59m      90-06 
 12 Gedelman, Jayde              Olympic Peni            27.51m      90-03 
 14 Fong, Morgan                 Tahoma Track            26.83m      88-00 
 16 Lesieur, Mickaylea           Flanagan Cla            22.77m      74-08 
 17 Horton, Jordyn               Team Blackou            21.97m      72-01 
 18 Roberts, Marissa             Yelm Tornado            17.24m      56-07 
 
Event 257  Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  8 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac            37.34m     122-06 
  9 Braunstein, Jakob            3 Peaks Thro            36.95m     121-03 
 
Event 258  Javelin Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  7 Smith, Ashley                SuperThrower            36.11m     118-06 
  8 Walls, Alyssa                SuperThrower            35.08m     115-01 
  9 Durbin, Carli                36-Unattache            32.22m     105-08 
 11 Robison, Lydia               Cascade Stri            30.48m     100-00 
 13 Slaughter, Courtney          SuperThrower            25.22m      82-09 
 14 Hedrick, Meya                High Voltage            24.46m      80-03 
 16 Gallo, Kaitlyn               36-Unattache            23.07m      75-08 
 17 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite            22.31m      73-02 
 18 Gonzalez, Gloria             36-Unattache            17.33m      56-10 
 
Event 259  Javelin Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nizich, Joseph               SuperThrower            61.36m     201-04 
  2 Shouman, Gabriel             Tahoma Track            59.35m     194-09 
  4 Dullum, Carter               Tahoma Track            50.13m     164-06 
  5 Lane, James                  36-Unattache            49.84m     163-06 
  6 Etafo, Justice               Tahoma Track            47.87m     157-01 
  7 Campbell, Miller             36-Unattache            47.22m     154-11 
 
Event 260  Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Conkey, Marin                King Cobras              3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 McClain, Ella                Top Flight               3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 Foster, Lailah               High Voltage             3.79m   12-05.25 
  8 Imke, Genesis                Team Blackou             2.80m    9-02.25 
 
Event 261  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  6 Krebs, Sebastian             Rain City Fl             4.27m   14-00.25 
 
Event 262  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac             8.53m   28-00.00 
  4 Ratcliffe, Kennedi           South Centra             6.17m   20-03.00 
  5 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage             5.75m   18-10.50 
  6 Lord-Roberson, Maya          Rainier Beac             5.43m   17-09.75 
  7 Davis, Alani                 Bremerton Ja             5.31m   17-05.25 
  9 Goode, Liyanna               Federal Way              4.93m   16-02.25 
 10 Hubbard, Gracie              Sonic Boom R             4.79m   15-08.75 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Bauer, Kaiden                Bremerton Ja             7.66m   25-01.75 
  3 O'Neill, Jaxon               Barron Park              7.36m   24-01.75 
  5 Vasile, Ryan                 South Centra             6.81m   22-04.25 
  6 Straka, Erik                 Team Evoluti             6.59m   21-07.50 
  8 White, Maurice               Rainier Beac             5.89m   19-04.00 
  9 Garrett, Mathieu             Flying Ajs               5.70m   18-08.50 
 14 Sen, Guna                    Cascade Stri             2.74m    9-00.00 
 
Event 264  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  3 Beard, Kimberly              36-Unattache             9.17m   30-01.00  2 
  5 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight               8.89m   29-02.00  2 
  7 Virdell, Haley               Speed Unlimi             8.82m   28-11.25  2 
  9 Garcia, Sophia Yzabelle      Sonic Boom R             7.60m   24-11.25  2 
 10 Brooks, Rylee                Team Evoluti             7.59m   24-11.00  1 
 11 Petersen, Ella               Flanagan Cla             7.41m   24-03.75  2 
 12 McCants, Harley              Flanagan Cla             7.18m   23-06.75  1 
 14 Smiley, Violet               Flanagan Cla             6.81m   22-04.25  2 
 16 Contreras gonzalez, Kare     JC Spirit Mu             6.52m   21-04.75  1 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Bhatia, Manav                Rainier Beac            12.86m   42-02.25 
  5 Moore, Kaleb                 JC Spirit Mu            10.96m   35-11.50 
  7 Straka, Joseph               Team Evoluti            10.62m   34-10.25 
  8 White, Geron                 Federal Way             10.39m   34-01.25 
  9 Straka, Shaun                Team Evoluti             9.57m   31-04.75 
 14 Foster, Christopher          Team Blackou             7.89m   25-10.75 
 15 Couch, Jonas                 Federal Way              7.34m   24-01.00 
 16 Clary, Emery                 Yelm Tornado             6.87m   22-06.50 
 17 Forman, Hadyn                Washington W             6.01m   19-08.75 
 
Event 266  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Straka, Mataya               Team Evoluti            13.89m   45-07.00 
  2 Ward, Taja                   Rainier Beac            12.87m   42-02.75 
  6 Love, Tresley                Rainier Beac            10.09m   33-01.25 
  7 Bynum, Jada                  Federal Way              9.56m   31-04.50 
 12 Shigemitsu, Hanna            Speed Unlimi             8.74m   28-08.25 
 13 Morris, Amanda               Yelm Tornado             8.31m   27-03.25 
 
Event 267  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, JaBron               Team Evoluti            13.43m   44-00.75 
  8 Rosenstock, Eilas            High Voltage             9.79m   32-01.50 
 13 Kortjohn, Aiden              Yelm Tornado             8.11m   26-07.25 
 15 Stephens, Jameson            Team Blackou             7.62m   25-00.00 
 16 Jayakumar, Rithvick          Cascade Stri             6.52m   21-04.75 
 
Event 268  Shot Put 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Straka, Tyara                Team Evoluti            12.22m   40-01.25 
  3 Fuiava, Ho oponokau ilan     Bremerton Ja            11.97m   39-03.25 
  4 Young, Laura                 JC Spirit Mu            11.96m   39-03.00 
  5 Pedro, Abigail               Yelm Tornado            11.38m   37-04.00 
  6 Leasiolagi, Sara             Bremerton Ja            11.11m   36-05.50 
 12 Horton, Jordyn               Team Blackou             9.01m   29-06.75 
 13 Wadley, Tatiyanna            Yelm Tornado             8.95m   29-04.50 
 
Event 269  Shot Put 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Olson, Keith                 Team Evoluti            14.65m   48-00.75 
  4 Humphries, Donaven           Tahoma Track            14.26m   46-09.50 
  5 Bernt, Garret                36-Unattache            12.89m   42-03.50 
  6 Ivey Jr, Nathan              Team Evoluti            12.88m   42-03.25 
  7 Nubbe, Jeremiah              Yelm Tornado            12.55m   41-02.25 
 10 Clawson, Ian                 SuperThrower            10.49m   34-05.00 
 11 Callander, Parker            Tahoma Track            10.40m   34-01.50 
 14 Bettinger, Ty                SuperThrower             9.22m   30-03.00 
 15 Call, Jordan                 Top Flight               9.12m   29-11.25 
 
Event 270  Shot Put 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Layman, Hallee               36-Unattache            11.96m   39-03.00 
  5 Rasmussen, Keeley            SuperThrower            11.85m   38-10.50 
  6 Crook, Mattison              Tahoma Track            11.44m   37-06.50 
  7 Ward, Takiyah                Rainier Beac            11.39m   37-04.50 
  8 Krisky, Katey                SuperThrower            10.62m   34-10.25 
 10 Mose, Meleana                Tahoma Track             9.97m   32-08.50 
 15 Gallo, Kaitlyn               36-Unattache             8.36m   27-05.25 
 16 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite             7.92m   26-00.00 
 
Event 271  Shot Put 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Kis, Mariano                 SuperThrower            17.25m   56-07.25 
  3 Paul, Aiden                  SuperThrower            16.52m   54-02.50 
  5 Gibbon, Jackson              36-Unattache            16.18m   53-01.00 
  7 Larsen, Caleb                Team Evoluti            15.57m   51-01.00 
  8 Landerholm, Joseph           36-Unattache            14.82m   48-07.50 
 15 Richardson, Xavier           Thriller Tra            10.70m   35-01.25 
 -- Manlimos, Mark               Tahoma Track              FOUL            
 -- Mercado, Aidan               Tahoma Track              FOUL            
 
Event 272  Triathlon 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage               916     
  3 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac               833     
  4 McClain, Layla               Top Flight                 656     
  5 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage               588     
  7 Johnson, Jasmine             Federal Way                388     
  8 Wilson, Chloe                South Centra               381     
 
Event 272  Triathlon: #1 200m 9-10 Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage             31.06   NWI  2    411
  2 McClain, Layla               Top Flight               32.81   NWI  2    304
  4 Johnson, Jasmine             Federal Way              33.86   NWI  1    247
  5 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac             34.68   NWI  2    206
  6 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage             34.76   NWI  1    202
  8 Wilson, Chloe                South Centra             37.62   NWI  2     87
 
Event 272  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac             8.09m   26-06.50    405
  3 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage             5.59m   18-04.25    245
  4 McClain, Layla               Top Flight               5.05m   16-07.00    211
  5 Wilson, Chloe                South Centra             4.11m   13-06.00    153
  6 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage             3.99m   13-01.25    146
  7 Johnson, Jasmine             Federal Way              3.66m   12-00.25    125
 
Event 272  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foster, Hailee               High Voltage             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Bhatia, Anvi                 Rainier Beac             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4 McClain, Layla               Top Flight               1.00m    3-03.25    141
  4 Kidd, Divine                 High Voltage             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  4 Wilson, Chloe                South Centra             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  9 Johnson, Jasmine             Federal Way              0.80m    2-07.50     16
 
Event 273  Triathlon 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight                 490     
  3 Chertok, Charles             Thriller Tra               341     
 
Event 273  Triathlon: #1 400m 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight             1:08.81     163
  3 Chertok, Charles             Thriller Tra           1:13.37      76
 
Event 273  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  4 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight               5.09m   16-08.50    196
  5 Chertok, Charles             Thriller Tra             4.46m   14-07.75    160
 
Event 273  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Chappell Jr, Kameron         Top Flight               1.10m    3-07.25    131
  3 Chertok, Charles             Thriller Tra             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight                2497     
  2 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight                2483     
  4 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou              2193     
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight               13.41   NWI  1    929
  2 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               13.94   NWI  1    852
  4 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou             16.29   NWI  2    549
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight               8.62m   28-03.50    440
  2 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               8.16m   26-09.25    410
  3 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou             7.26m   23-10.00    352
 -- Phelps, Dasia                Federal Way                 ND            
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  6 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 -- Phelps, Dasia                Federal Way                 NH            
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight               4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    469
  3 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
  4 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight               4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
 
Event 274  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800m 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Mcelroy, Deja                Team Blackou           2:35.28     628
  3 Chappell, Khamille           Top Flight             2:43.76     531
  7 Bolton, Laila                Top Flight             2:57.01     393
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 White, Geron                 Federal Way               2012     
  4 Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri              1883     
  5 Cary Jr, Michael             Barron Park               1756     
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Geron                 Federal Way              14.98   NWI  4    632
  5 Cary Jr, Michael             Barron Park              15.31   NWI  3    593
  6 Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri             15.40   NWI  4    583
  8 Curtis, Jackson              36-Unattache             15.74   NWI  4    544
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Geron                 Federal Way             10.60m   34-09.50    522
  5 Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri             7.60m   24-11.25    343
  8 Cary Jr, Michael             Barron Park              7.07m   23-02.50    311
  9 Curtis, Jackson              36-Unattache             7.05m   23-01.75    310
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Geron                 Federal Way              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2 Cary Jr, Michael             Barron Park              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  6 Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  7 Curtis, Jackson              36-Unattache             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  2 White, Geron                 Federal Way              4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    229
  3 Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    212
  9 Cary Jr, Michael             Barron Park              3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    145
 
Event 275  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500m 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Singleton, Jakari            Cascade Stri           5:11.51     495
  4 Cary Jr, Michael             Barron Park            5:31.96     390
  9 White, Geron                 Federal Way            5:56.87     277
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Moll, Amanda                 4 Performanc              2810     
  3 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla              2787     
  4 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track              2613     
  6 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac              2451     
  7 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park               2144     
  9 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou              2039     
 11 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri              1802     
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Amanda                 4 Performanc             15.79   NWI  3    740
  2 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track             15.86   NWI  2    732
  4 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla             16.62   NWI  1    640
  6 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou             17.04   NWI  2    592
  7 Moll, Hana                   4 Performanc             17.11   NWI  3    584
  8 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac             17.23   NWI  2    571
 10 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park              19.01   NWI  3    389
 12 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri             20.63   NWI  1    252
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  3 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track            10.38m   34-00.75    554
  4 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou             9.35m   30-08.25    487
  5 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla             8.93m   29-03.75    460
  6 Moll, Amanda                 4 Performanc             8.52m   27-11.50    433
  7 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park              8.50m   27-10.75    432
  8 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac             8.40m   27-06.75    425
  9 Moll, Hana                   4 Performanc             7.81m   25-07.50    387
 11 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri             6.61m   21-08.25    310
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track             1.70m    5-07.00    855
  3 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Moll, Hana                   4 Performanc             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Moll, Amanda                 4 Performanc             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  7 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  9 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 -- Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou                NH            
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  2 Moll, Amanda                 4 Performanc             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75    477
  3 Moll, Hana                   4 Performanc             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    441
  5 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    408
  6 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
  7 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park              4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
 11 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319
 12 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
 
Event 276  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800m 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winston, Orlaan              Rainier Beac           2:23.49     777
  3 Robinson, Jaleigha           Team Blackou           2:39.30     581
  4 Settle, Josie                Flanagan Cla           2:40.62     566
  5 Mackison, Clara              Barron Park            2:42.67     543
  6 Moll, Amanda                 4 Performanc           2:42.96     539
  7 Evans, Gwendolyn             Cascade Stri           2:43.97     528
 11 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        Tahoma Track           3:44.51      64
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier              2342     
  6 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way               1807     
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  3 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier             15.93   NWI  1    605
  4 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way              16.87   NWI  2    505
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  6 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier             7.97m   26-01.75    365
  7 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way              6.22m   20-05.00    262
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  3 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way              1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  2 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    417
  6 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way              4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    247
 
Event 277  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500m 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Tenichi              Kitsap Flier           4:41.26     672
  6 Goode, Josiah                Federal Way            5:36.64     367
 
Event 278  Heptathlon 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage              4069     
  4 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra              3440     
  5 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja              2740     
  7 Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way               2213     
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             15.05   NWI  1    835
  5 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra             18.74   NWI  2    415
  6 Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way              19.30   NWI  2    363
  7 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja             19.41   NWI  1    353
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 -- Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way                 NH            
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja             8.49m   27-10.25    431
  4 Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way              8.18m   26-10.00    411
  5 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             7.71m   25-03.50    381
  7 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra             5.84m   19-02.00    261
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #4 200m 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             26.40   NWI    763
  4 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra             28.21   NWI    614
  6 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja             29.89   NWI    490
  7 Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way              30.00   NWI    482
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             5.11m   0.3  16-09.25    589
  4 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra             4.59m   0.1  15-00.75    451
  5 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja             4.43m   0.2  14-06.50    411
  7 Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way              3.91m   0.1  12-10.00    287
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja            26.13m      85-09    404
  4 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra            23.55m      77-03    355
  5 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage            23.13m      75-11    347
  7 Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way             18.88m      61-11    268
 
Event 278  Heptathlon: #7 800m 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Thoma, Jamie                 Thriller Tra           2:37.01     608
  3 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage           2:38.68     588
  5 Philbrick, Terra-Linh        Federal Way            2:56.13     402
  7 Sincere, Lecia               Bremerton Ja           3:29.67     139
 
Event 279  Decathlon 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track               5762     
  3 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac              4246     
  5 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage              4001     
  6 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track               3886     
  8 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri              3525     
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #1 100m 15-16 Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track              11.71   NWI  1    709
  4 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             12.46   NWI  2    563
  5 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac             12.56   NWI  2    545
  6 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri             12.94   NWI  2    478
  7 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track              13.29   NWI  2    420
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  2 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track              5.69m   NWI  18-08.00    521
  3 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00    483
  4 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track              5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    441
  4 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    441
  6 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    321
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track             11.54m   37-10.50    579
  4 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             9.91m   32-06.25    480
  5 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri             9.75m   32-00.00    471
  6 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac             9.74m   31-11.50    470
  7 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track              9.03m   29-07.50    428
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  1 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 -- Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri                NH            
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #5 400m 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track              52.00     725
  2 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri             56.21     551
  3 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac             56.27     549
  6 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             58.70     458
  8 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track            1:03.24     310
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track              15.44   NWI  2    797
  4 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri             19.51   NWI  1    389
  6 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track              19.99   NWI  3    350
  7 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac             21.12   NWI  1    266
  8 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             21.13   NWI  3    265
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track             37.10m     121-09    606
  4 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac            28.87m      94-09    442
  6 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track             24.35m      79-11    355
  7 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage            24.07m      79-00    349
  8 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri            16.94m      55-07    215
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  3 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             3.20m   10-06.00    406
  4 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track              3.05m   10-00.00    369
  5 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track              2.90m    9-06.25    333
  6 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri             2.75m    9-00.25    298
  7 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac             2.45m    8-00.50    231
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  3 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track             37.82m     124-01    411
  4 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac            37.77m     123-11    410
  5 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage            36.84m     120-10    397
  6 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track             34.13m     112-00    358
  7 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri            27.91m      91-07    270
 
Event 279  Decathlon: #10 1500m 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ogden, Asher                 Ridge Track            4:56.98     577
  4 Gingerich, Emmet             Cascade Stri           5:04.92     532
  6 Johnson, Scott               Rainier Beac           5:24.22     428
  7 Storts, Alexander            Ridge Track            5:40.07     351
  8 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage           6:04.10     248
 
Event 280  Heptathlon 17-18 Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track              4983     
  3 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite              3713     
  5 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra              3669     
  6 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier              3516     
  7 Zepeda, Molly                36-Unattache              3238     
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track             14.51   NWI  1    907
  5 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite             17.57   NWI  2    534
  6 Zepeda, Molly                36-Unattache             17.65   NWI  1    525
  8 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier             19.03   NWI  3    388
  9 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra             19.72   NWI  2    326
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  6 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Zepeda, Molly                36-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track            10.29m   33-09.25    548
  4 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite             8.74m   28-08.25    447
  5 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier             8.41m   27-07.25    426
  6 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra             8.33m   27-04.00    421
  8 Zepeda, Molly                36-Unattache             7.96m   26-01.50    397
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #4 200m 17-18 Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier             26.14   NWI  2    785
  2 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track             26.31   NWI  1    770
  3 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite             26.75   NWI  1    733
  8 Zepeda, Molly                36-Unattache             28.94   NWI  2    559
  9 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra             29.23   NWI  2    537
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00    717
  3 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00    573
  4 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    543
  5 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  7 Zepeda, Molly                36-Unattache             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track            31.08m     102-00    497
  3 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra            29.94m      98-03    475
  4 Zepeda, Molly                36-Unattache            26.76m      87-09    415
  5 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier            26.42m      86-08    409
  7 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite            21.36m      70-01    314
 
Event 280  Heptathlon: #7 800m 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina                Tahoma Track           2:25.64     749
  2 Holsey, Hailey               Auburn Elite           2:30.40     688
  3 Riehl, Emily                 Thriller Tra           2:35.02     631
  6 Zepeda, Molly                36-Unattache           2:45.46     512
  7 McWhorter, Tyishea           Kitsap Flier           2:48.89     475
 
Event 281  Decathlon 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra              6215     
  3 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache              6096     
  6 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache              5199     
  7 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc              4820     
  8 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache              4796     
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #1 100m 17-18 Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  2 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc             11.79   NWI  1    693
  3 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra             11.82   NWI  2    687
  5 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed             11.91   NWI  2    669
  7 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache             12.06   NWI  1    639
  9 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache             12.35   NWI  1    584
 10 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache             12.63   NWI  2    532
 13 Brandon, Ethan               Thriller Tra             13.16   NWI  2    441
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache             6.25m   NWI  20-06.25    641
  2 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra             6.19m   NWI  20-03.75    628
  5 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75    540
  6 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25    500
  7 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00    494
  8 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    445
 11 Brandon, Ethan               Thriller Tra             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    423
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  3 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra            12.17m   39-11.25    617
  4 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache            11.95m   39-02.50    603
  7 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed            11.28m   37-00.25    563
  8 Brandon, Ethan               Thriller Tra            11.14m   36-06.75    554
  9 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache            10.51m   34-05.75    516
 10 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache             9.44m   30-11.75    452
 13 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc             8.35m   27-04.75    387
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  2 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  5 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  8 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  9 Brandon, Ethan               Thriller Tra             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  9 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 11 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #5 400m 17-18 Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  2 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra             53.09   2    678
  3 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc             53.44   2    663
  7 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache             56.03   1    558
  8 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache             56.75   2    530
  9 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed             56.82   1    528
 10 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache             58.62   1    461
 12 Brandon, Ethan               Thriller Tra           1:03.27   2    309
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra             15.66   NWI  2    772
  2 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache             15.92   NWI  3    742
  5 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache             17.62   NWI  1    561
  6 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache             17.64   NWI  2    559
  7 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc             18.72   NWI  3    457
 10 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed             19.48   NWI  1    391
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache            37.56m     123-03    615
  5 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed            30.50m     100-01    474
  6 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache            29.82m      97-10    461
  7 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra            29.11m      95-06    447
 10 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache            22.28m      73-01    315
 11 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc            20.43m      67-00    280
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra             4.25m   13-11.25    688
  2 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache             4.10m   13-05.25    645
  2 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache             4.10m   13-05.25    645
  5 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  9 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed             2.90m    9-06.25    333
  9 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc             2.90m    9-06.25    333
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache            48.41m     158-10    565
  2 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra            48.26m     158-04    563
  4 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc            44.23m     145-01    504
  5 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache            42.34m     138-11    476
  8 Schoos, Charles              Xtreme Speed            37.46m     122-11    405
 11 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache            27.30m      89-07    261
 
Event 281  Decathlon: #10 1500m 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Thoma, Ryan                  Thriller Tra           5:01.70     550
  3 Schmidt, Steven              36-Unattache           5:07.86     515
  4 Peters, Armando              4 Performanc           5:09.65     505
  7 Papritz, Colter              36-Unattache           5:23.60     431
  8 Wilson, Colby                36-Unattache           5:26.34     418
USATF.tv
NationWide