USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2019 USATF Outdoor Championships
Thursday, July 25, 2019 - Sunday, July 28, 2019
Drake University
Des Moines, IA





results           meet website

PACIFIC NORTHWEST SCOREBOARD live results / start lists
 

Place

Name

Sex

Event

City - Affiliation

Performance

1

Katie Burnett

W

10,000m Race Walk

Bellevue, WA - Harrier TC

46:12.45

4

Allie Ostrander

W

3000m Steeplechase

Seattle, WA - BROOKS Beasts TC

9:38.52

6

Brannon Kidder

M

800m

Seattle, WA - BROOKS Beasts TC

1:46.98

7

Izaic Yorks

M

1500m

Seattle, WA - BROOKS Beasts TC

3:46.10

8

Karisa Nelson

W

1500m

Brewton, AL - BROOKS Beasts TC

4:06.14

8

Henry Wynne

M

1500m

Seattle, WA - BROOKS Beasts TC

3:46.16

8

Katie Reichert

W

Javelin Throw

Bellingham, WA

53.53m / 175-07

8

Olivia Gruver

W

Pole Vault

Seattle, WA - Washington

4.55m / 14-11

9

Caroline Austin

W

3000m Steeplechase

Vancouver, WA - Seattle Running Club

10:03.80

10

Katherine Mackey

W

1500m

Seattle, WA - BROOKS Beasts TC

4:08.57

10

Brock Eager

M

Hammer Throw

Renton, WA

67.94m / 222-11

12

Bethany Drake

W

Javelin Throw

Bellevue, WA - Oiselle

46.45m / 152-04

13

Dillon Maggard

M

5000m

Logan, UT - BROOKS Beasts TC

13:59.20

14

Dejon Devroe

M

800m

Jacksonville, FL

1:50.16

14

Alissa Brooks-Johnson

W

Heptathlon

Doty, WA

5753 pts.

15

Alexa Efraimson

W

1500m

Camas, WA - NIKE

4:12.35

15

Marcus Chambers

M

400m 2nd rd

Tacoma, WA

46.58

15

Savannah Camacho-Colon

W

800m

Seattle, WA

2:06.58

17

Allie Buchalski

W

5000m

Seattle, WA - BROOKS Beasts TC

16:02.25

17

Denham Patricelli

M

Javelin Throw

Seattle, WA - Washington

61.88m

19

David Ribich

M

1500m

Enterprise, OR - BROOKS Beasts TC

3:45.22

20

Brooke Feldmeier

W

800m

Olympia, WA - adidas

2:04.96

21

Jerayah Davis

W

100m

Casper, WY - Seattle Speed TC

11.71

30

Emmanuel Wells

M

100m

Auburn, WA - Washington St.

10.66

DNF

Garrett Heath

M

10,000m

Seattle, WA - BROOKS Beasts TC

-

NH

Chloe Cunliffe

W

Pole Vault

Seattle, WA - Seattle Speed TC

-

Q

Katherine Mackey

W

1500m

Seattle, WA - BROOKS Beasts TC

4:10.98

Q

Henry Wynne

M

1500m 1st rd

Seattle, WA - BROOKS Beasts TC

3:43.23

Q

Izaic Yorks

M

1500m 1st rd

Seattle, WA - BROOKS Beasts TC

3:42.28

Q

Karisa Nelson

W

1500m 1st rd

Brewton, AL - BROOKS Beasts TC

4:07.66

Q

Allie Ostrander

W

3000m Steeple 1st rd

Seattle, WA - BROOKS Beasts TC

9.47.54

Q

Caroline Austin

W

3000m Steeple 1st rd

Vancouver, WA - Seattle Running Club

9.59.89

Q

Marcus Chambers

M

400m 1st rd

Tacoma, WA

45.62

Q

Brannon Kidder

M

800m 1st rd

Seattle, WA - BROOKS Beasts TC

1:47.68

Q

Dejon Devroe

M

800m 1st rd

Jacksonville, FL

1:47.62

Q

Savannah Camacho-Colon

W

800m 1st rd

Seattle, WA

2:02.75

Q

Brannon Kidder

M

800m 2nd rd

Seattle, WA - BROOKS Beasts TC

1:45.42