USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2019 USATF Hershey Natonal Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
Monday, July 22, 2019 - Sunday, July 28, 2019
Sacramento State University
Sacramento, CA




news            photos           in their words           results           meet website


NEWS


PHOTOS
20190726_111255 DSC_0713 Luca-Coach-Zee-Coach-Derek
20190726_111307 Ethan Marshall_Faith
20190726_113749 imagejpeg_0-copy Moll_twins_and_Coach
Aiyah-Podium-Closeup IMG_0168 Narendra
Alyvia-Aiyah-Anna IMG_1021 Nationals19-194
Anna-Coach-Zee IMG_1022 Nationals19-222
Anna-Coach-Zee-Podium-Closeup IMG_2438 Pollak_Emma
Bhatia_siblings IMG_2569 Sophia-Alyvia
Cassie-Coach-Zee IMG_5694 Sophia-with-her-mom
D54B0FF9-F632-44A7-91CE-6AD2432B5454 IMG_5716 Sydney-Coach-Zee
DSC_0411 IMG_8308 Thomas_Reena
DSC_0438 Lanese_Quenton Timmy-with-medal
DSC_0492-copy Luca-Coach-Derek TopFlight-girls

20190726_103122 Love_Sesley-19
20190728_155746916_iOS Luca-Sophia-Alyvia-Anna
Aiyah Marshall_Faith-jppg
Alyvia-Sophia-1500m-Final-Action-Photo Moll_Twins
Anna-Action-Photo Narendra-Coach-Zee-Manisha_Narendra-s-sister
Bhatia_Anvi Nationals19-227
Bhatia_Manav Patterson_Grace
Brady_Alaina-19Sacramento Pollack_Emma
Brown_Deven Sophia-Alyvia-Coach-Zee
Cassie-Podium Sophia-Coach-Zee
ExtremeSpeed_relay Sydney
Humphries_Donaven Taylor_Tyrone-19Sacramento
IMG_1991 TopFlight_withBanner
IMG_3838 TopFlight-19
IMG_3868-copy XtremeSpeed
IMG_5711 XtremeSpeed-girls
IMG_5738

PACIFIC NORTHWEST RESULTS SCOREBOARD       
Pacific Northwest results:  composite results   
 daily results        full meet results

COMPOSITE RESULTS

Place

Name

Div

Event

Club

Performance

1

Deven Brown

17-18 boys

100m

Seattle Speed Track

10.65

1

Hana Moll

13-14 girls

Pole Vault

4 Performance

3.55m

1

Anvi Bhatia

9-10 girls

Javelin

Rainier Beach Track

29.86m

1

Alaina Brady

17-18 girls

Heptathlon

Tahoma TC

5160 pts.

2

Lyricc Lopez

15-16 boys

400m Hurdles

High Voltage

55.36

2

Joshua Beam

17-18 boys

2000m Steeplechase

Unattached

6:16.04

2

Zachary Klobutcher

17-18 boys

Pole Vault

Unattached

4.70m

2

Lianne Kistler

17-18 girls

Pole Vault

Northwest Pole Vault

3.85m

2

Hannah Ganashamoorthy

17-18 girls

Long Jump

Speed Unlimited

5.81m

2

Davyd Davydenko

17-18 boys

Triple Jump

High Voltage

14.74m

2

Lyric Harris

17-18 girls

Triple Jump

High Voltage

12.09m

2

Manav Bhatia

11-12 boys

Shot Put

Rainier Beach Track

13.42m

2

JaBron Brooks

13-14 boys

Shot Put

Team Evolution

15.48m

2

Manav Bhatia

11-12 boys

Javelin

Rainier Beach Track

39.47m

2

Ryan Thoma

17-18 boys

Decathlon

Thriller T&F

6392 pts.

3

Tyrone Taylor II

15-16 boys

100m

Rainier Beach Track

10.87

3

Faith Richardson

17-18 girls

100m

Tahoma TC

12.03

3

Anna Schneidler

11-12 girls

1500m

Cascade Striders

4:55.60

3

Deyondre Davis

17-18 boys

400m Hurdles

Thriller T&F

53.21

3

Callie Mueller

15-16 girls

3000m Race Walk

Thriller T&F

18:08.66

3

Amanda Moll

13-14 girls

Pole Vault

4 Performance

3.55m

3

Mason McVey

15-16 boys

Pole Vault

Northwest Pole Vault

4.55m

3

Laila Bolton

11-12 girls

Long Jump

Top Flight

4.70m

3

Alaina Brady

17-18 girls

Long Jump

Tahoma TC

5.61m

3

Ellie Talius

17-18 girls

Triple Jump

Unattached

12.03m

3

Tyara Straka

15-16 girls

Shot Put

Team Evolution

12.40m

4

Adaji Osaro-Igwe

15-16 girls

100m

Tahoma TC

12.02

4

Ethan Willems

17-18 boys

400m

Speed Unlimited

48.42

4

Michael Bulldis

9-10 boys

800m

Cheetah Track

2:27.59

4

Anna Schneidler

11-12 girls

800m

Cascade Striders

2:23.45

4

Alyvia Brown

13-14 girls

1500m

Cascade Striders

4:44.01

4

Alaina Brady

17-18 girls

100m Hurdles

Tahoma TC

14.04

4

Emma Pollak

15-16 girls

400m Hurdles

Xtreme Speed

1:02.59

4

Maya Lord-Roberson

9-10 girls

1500m Race Walk

Rainier Beach Track

11:15.42

4

Hailee Foster

9-10 girls

High Jump

High Voltage

1.20m

4

Aiyah Smart

15-16 girls

High Jump

Cascade Striders

1.60m

4

Allison Neiders

15-16 girls

Pole Vault

Northwest Pole Vault

3.45m

4

Elena Kline

17-18 girls

Pole Vault

Northwest Pole Vault

3.70m

4

Javon Gray

17-18 boys

Triple Jump

Flying Ajs

14.62m

4

Olivia Emanuel

17-18 girls

Triple Jump

Flying Ajs

11.96m

4

Taja Ward

13-14 girls

Shot Put

Rainier Beach Track

12.85m

4

Mataya Straka

13-14 girls

Discus

Team Evolution

32.95m

4

Laila Bolton

11-12 girls

Pentathlon

Top Flight

2525 pts.

5

Nolan Mickenham

17-18 boys

100m

Evergreen Storm TC

10.76

5

Quenton Lanese

7-8 boys

1500m

Barron Park Striders

5:26.61

5

Sophia Dahl

13-14 girls

1500m

Cascade Striders

4:44.11

5

Sydney Collier

11-12 girls

3000m

Cascade Striders

10:40.11

5

Ethan Brandon

17-18 boys

3000m Race Walk

Thriller T&F

20:33.30

5

Audrey Green

17-18 girls

3000m Race Walk

Thriller T&F

21:10.77

5

Tessa Watkins

17-18 girls

Pole Vault

Unattached

3.70m

5

Joren James Rentie IV

15-16 boys

Long Jump

Thriller T&F

6.30m

5

Justice Etafo

17-18 boys

Long Jump

Tahoma TC

7.00m

5

Anvi Bhatia

9-10 girls

Shot Put

Rainier Beach Track

8.24m

5

Jeremiah Nubbe

15-16 boys

Discus

Yelm Tornado TC

44.86m

5

Max Berger

13-14 boys

Javelin

Rainier Beach Track

44.76m

5

Hailee Foster

9-10 girls

Triathlon

High Voltage

961 pts.

5

Kaiha Gayles

15-16 girls

Heptathlon

High Voltage

3984 pts.

5

Asher Ogden

15-16 boys

Decathlon

Ridge TC

5188 pts.

5

Colby Wilson

17-18 boys

Decathlon

Unattached

6074 pts.

5

Speed Unlimited

15-16 boys

4x400m Relay

 

3:27.07

6

Quenton Lanese

7-8 boys

800m

Barron Park Striders

2:45.82

6

Orlaan Winston

13-14 girls

800m

Rainier Beach Track

2:19.65

6

Ella Petersen

11-12 girls

80m Hurdles

Flanagan Clan

13.38m

6

Sesley Love

17-18 girls

3000m Race Walk

Rainier Beach Track

22:10.76

6

Isabella Nilsen

15-16 girls

Pole Vault

Northwest Pole Vault

3.45m

6

Cassandra Lemus

15-16 girls

Long Jump

Cascade Striders

5.34m

6

Nick Jenkins

17-18 boys

Triple Jump

Unattached

14.39m

6

Jackson Gibbon

17-18 boys

Shot Put

Unattached

16.59m

6

Ho oponokau ilani Fuiava

15-16 girls

Discus

Bremerton Jaguars

38.56m

6

Isaiah Englund

9-10 boys

Javelin

Federal Way Track

33.27m

6

Aaliyah Khan

11-12 girls

Javelin

Speed Unlimited

29.98m

6

Jeremiah Nubbe

15-16 boys

Hammer Throw

Yelm Tornado TC

49.63m

6

Khamille Chappell

11-12 girls

Pentathlon

Top Flight

2363 pts

6

Speed Unlimited

15-16 boys

4x800m Relay

 

8:34.24

6

Speed Unlimited

15-16 girls

4x800m Relay

 

10:11.37

7

Alyvia Brown

13-14 girls

800m

Cascade Striders

2:24.31

7

Michael Bulldis

9-10 boys

1500m

Cheetah Track

5:06.55

7

Ava Hagwell

15-16 girls

1500m

Speed Unlimited

4:44.61

7

Luca Andonian

17-18 boys

1500m

Cascade Striders

4:05.84

7

Sophia Dahl

13-14 girls

3000m

Cascade Striders

10:17.91

7

Kaiha Gayles

15-16 girls

100m Hurdles

High Voltage

14.92

7

Faith Marshall

17-18 girls

100m Hurdles

Xtreme Speed

14.75

7

Drew Hill

17-18 boys

400m Hurdles

High Voltage

55.24

7

Narendra Manogaran

15-16 boys

3000m Race Walk

Cascade Striders

24:50.33

7

Danny McJunkin

17-18 boys

Pole Vault

Unattached

4.55m

7

Jonah Tongco

13-14 boys

Long Jump

Days TC

5.89m

7

Timothy Curtis-Ames

7-8 boys

Javelin

Cascade Striders

21.11m

7

Gabriel Shouman

17-18 boys

Javelin

Tahoma TC

53.82m

7

Jayden White

17-18 boys

Hammer Throw

Unattached

55.46m

7

Speed Unlimited

17-18 boys

4x800m Relay

 

8:14.52

8

Aiden Morton

9-10 boys

200m

South Central AA

28.1

8

Adaji Osaro-Igwe

15-16 girls

200m

Tahoma TC

29.68

8

Nell O'Hara

15-16 girls

1500m

Speed Unlimited

4:45.47

8

Emily Riehl

17-18 girls

High Jump

Thriller T&F

1.65m

8

Azad Khan

13-14 boys

Long Jump

Speed Unlimited

5.82m

8

Grace Johnson

9-10 girls

Javelin

Team Blackout Elite

22.78

8

Donaven Humphries

15-16 boys

Hammer Throw

Tahoma TC

46.16m

8

Amanda Moll

13-14 girls

Pentathlon

4 Performance

2821 pts.

8

Xtreme Speed

15-16 girls

4x100m Relay

 

48.57

9

Abigail Wallace

9-10 girls

800m

Unattached

2:38.00

9

Nell O'hara

15-16 girls

800m

Speed Unlimited

2:17.20

9

Luca Andonian

17-18 boys

800m

Cascade Striders

1:57.25

9

Alyssa Becker

15-16 girls

1500m

Bremerton Jaguars

4:50.82

9

Deyondre Davis

17-18 boys

110m Hurdles

Thriller T&F

14.05

9

Gabriella Thompson

11-12 girls

High Jump

Evergreen Storm TC

1.35m

9

Tamia Ramos

15-16 girls

Triple Jump

Flying Ajs

10.83m

9

Ho oponokau ilani Fuiava

15-16 girls

Shot Put

Bremerton Jaguars

12.01m

9

Taja Ward

13-14 girls

Discus

Rainier Beach Track

31.22m

9

Alisha Khan

9-10 girls

Javelin

Speed Unlimited

22.35m

9

Geron White

11-12 boys

Pentathlon

Federal Way Track

1971 pts.

9

Cascade Striders

11-12 boys

4x800m Relay

 

10:21.56

10

Ava Hagwell

15-16 girls

800m

Speed Unlimited

2:17.64

10

Hana Moll

13-14 girls

High Jump

4 Performance

1.55m

10

Maggie Lear

15-16 girls

Pole Vault

Northwest Pole Vault

3.30m

10

James Lane

17-18 boys

Pole Vault

Unattached

4.40m

10

Celyn Stermer

17-18 girls

Pole Vault

Northwest Pole Vault

3,55m

10

Nick Jenkins

17-18 boys

Long Jump

Unattached

6.62m

10

Saydi Orange

15-16 girls

Javelin

Tahoma TC

33.50m

10

Henry Erickson IV

15-16 boys

Hammer Throw

Unattached

45.72m

10

Tenichi Gordon

13-14 boys

Pentathlon

Kitsap Fliers T&F

2388 pts.

10

Xtreme Speed

15-16 girls

4x400m Relay

 

3:59.81

11

Samuel Bulldis

9-10 boys

800m

Cheetah Track

2:32.47

11

Abigail Wallace

9-10 girls

1500m

Unattached

5:30.39

11

Alyssa Becker

15-16 girls

3000m

Bremerton Jaguars

10:53.98

11

Joshua Beam

17-18 boys

3000m

Unattached

9:07.96

11

Laila Bolton

11-12 girls

80m Hurdles

Top Flight

13.39

11

Jonah Tongco

13-14 boys

100m Hurdles

Days TC

14.62

11

Susanna Lepow

15-16 girls

Pole Vault

Speed Unlimited

3.30m

11

Cassandra Atkins

13-14 girls

Triple Jump

Flying Ajs

10.51m

11

Alyssa Cullen

15-16 girls

Triple Jump

Kitsap Fliers T&F

10.69m

11

Jakoby Clukey

7-8 boys

Javelin

Federal Way Track

19.19m

11

Federal Way Track

7-8 girls

4x100m Relay

 

1:07.15

11

Team Blackout Elite

11-12 girls

4x100m Relay

 

52.56

11

Rainier Beach Track

15-16 boys

4x100m Relay

 

44.10

11

Xtreme Speed A

17-18 girls

4x100m Relay

 

48.18

12

Morgan Little

13-14 girls

200m semis

High Voltage

25.92

12

Deven Brown

17-18 boys

200m semis

Seattle Speed Track

22.07

12

Ashley Hollenbeck

15-16 girls

400m

Tahoma TC

58.48

12

Zach Davis

9-10 boys

800m

Rain City Flyers

2:32.93

12

Roselynn Martin

17-18 girls

1500m

Flanagan Clan

4:59.59

12

Sean Cochran

15-16 boys

400m Hurdles

Speed Unlimited

58.09

12

Hannah Ganashamoorthy

17-18 girls

400m Hurdles

Speed Unlimited

1:03.98

12

Kesley Love

15-16 girls

3000m Race Walk

Rainier Beach Track

26:42.84

12

Geron White

11-12 boys

High Jump

Federal Way Track

1.40m

12

Giovanna Rhoads

17-18 girls

High Jump

Unattached

1.60m

12

Taylor Holmes

15-16 girls

Pole Vault

Northwest Pole Vault

3.15m

12

Josie Settle

13-14 girls

Triple Jump

Flanagan Clan

10.50

12

Josie Settle

13-14 girls

Pentathlon

Flanagan Clan

2660 pts.

12

Evergreen Storm TC

17-18 boys

4x100m Relay

 

41.85

12

Kitsap Fliers T&F

17-18 girls

4x100m Relay

 

48.19

12

Cascade Striders

11-12 boys

4x400m Relay

 

4:20.39

13

Reylen Witherspoon

11-12 boys

100m

Unattached

12.90

13

Aiden Hurd

13-14 boys

100m 2nd rd

Yelm Tornado TC

11.84

13

Damontae Dukes

7-8 boys

200m semis

South Central AA

31.50

13

Samuel Bulldis

9-10 boys

1500m

Cheetah Track

5:13.75

13

Khamille Chappell

11-12 girls

80m Hurdles

Top Flight

13.42

13

Matthew Wilkinson

15-16 boys

110m Hurdles

Speed Unlimited

15.19

13

Chloe Wilson

9-10 girls

High Jump

South Central AA

1.05m

13

Divine Kidd

9-10 girls

High Jump

High Voltage

1.05m

13

Caden Ganashamoorthy

11-12 boys

High Jump

Speed Unlimited

1.35m

13

Reagan Ince

15-16 girls

High Jump

Tahoma TC

1.55m

13

Kasia Larsen

9-10 girls

Long Jump

Federal Way Track

3.86m

13

Nicholas Kauffman

15-16 boys

Triple Jump

Flying Ajs

12.68m

13

Tyara Straka

15-16 girls

Discus

Team Evolution

34.43m

13

Xtreme Speed

9-10 girls

4x100m Relay

 

59.58

14

Anthony Smith

15-16 boys

100m

Speed Unlimited

11.30

14

Kya Villanueva

15-16 boys

3000m

Speed Unlimited

9:09.27

14

Amelia Hewson

17-18 girls

100m Hurdles

Seattle Speed Track

14.67

14

Cassandra Atkins

13-14 girls

Long Jump

Flying Ajs

4.85m

14

Alexander Hill

17-18 boys

Triple Jump

Flying Ajs

13.64m

14

Divine Kidd

9-10 girls

Shot Put

High Voltage

6.44m

14

James Lane

17-18 boys

Javelin

Unattached

46.47m

14

Federal Way Track

9-10 girls

4x100m Relay

 

58.18

14

Federal Way Track

11-12 boys

4x100m Relay

 

54.76

14

Speed Unlimited

17-18 girls

4x400m Relay

 

4:06.53

15

Damontae Dukes

7-8 boys

100m

South Central AA

15.01

15

Anika Jones

13-14 girls

3000m

Rain City Flyers

10:58.10

15

Lauryn Chandler

17-18 girls

100m Hurdles

Kitsap Fliers T&F

14.69

15

D'vaughntae Sellman

9-10 boys

High Jump

King Cobras T&F

1.15m

15

Sabina Nettles

11-12 girls

High Jump

Top Flight

1.35m

15

Ella McClain

7-8 girls

Long Jump

Top Flight

3.14m

15

Quincy Purcell

13-14 boys

Triple Jump

Rain City Flyers

11.24m

15

Keith Olson

15-16 boys

Shot Put

Team Evolution

14.20m

15

Abigail Pedro

15-16 girls

Shot Put

Yelm Tornado TC

11.00m

16

Aiden Morton

9-10 boys

100m 2nd rd

South Central AA

13.98

16

Anthony Smith

15-16 boys

200m semis

Speed Unlimited

22.55

16

Ethan Ashley

17-18 boys

2000m Steeplechase

Cascade Striders

6:46.72

16

Elliot Clary

17-18 boys

Hammer Throw

Yelm Tornado TC

48.30m

16

Lydia Robison

17-18 girls

Hammer Throw

Cascade Striders

38.33m

16

South Central AA

7-8 boys

4x100m Relay

 

1:05.10

16

Kitsap Fliers T&F

15-16 girls

4x100m Relay

 

49.67

16

Speed Unlimited

15-16 girls

4x400m Relay

 

4:10.63

17

Bonet Henderson

17-18 girls

200m semis

Xtreme Speed

25.11

17

Michael Bulldis

9-10 boys

400m

Cheetah Track

1:07.37

17

Deja Mcelroy

11-12 girls

800m

Team Blackout Elite

2:32.36

17

Aidan Cantine

17-18 boys

1500m

Speed Unlimited

4:10.23

17

Quinten Brooks

11-12 boys

3000m

Speed Unlimited

10:54.51

17

Kelsey Ballard

15-16 girls

2000m Steeplechase

Federal Way Track

8:19.96

17

Caden Ganashamoorthy

11-12 boys

Long Jump

Speed Unlimited

4.46m

17

Kameron Chappell Jr

9-10 boys

Triathlon

Top Flight

414 pts.

17

Cascade Striders

9-10 girls

4x400m Relay

 

5:06.40

17

Kitsap Fliers T&F

17-18 girls

4x400m Relay

 

4:11.33

18

Morgan Little

13-14 girls

100m

High Voltage

12.80

18

Nia McCurdy

11-12 girls

400m

Rainier Beach Track

1:02.12

18

Tresley Love

13-14 girls

400m

Rainier Beach Track

58.89

18

Emilia Rosauer

9-10 girls

1500m

Rain City Flyers

5:41.35

18

Samuel Grice

13-14 boys

3000m

Unattached

10:02.24

18

Ava Stout

13-14 girls

100m Hurdles

Sonic Boom Running

15.63

18

Kameron Chappell Jr

9-10 boys

High Jump

Top Flight

1.15m

18

Joshua McCracken

15-16 boys

High Jump

Yelm Tornado TC

1.70m

18

LaJaya Brown

11-12 girls

Long Jump

South Central AA

4.21m

18

Kennedi Ratcliffe

9-10 girls

Shot Put

South Central AA

6.18m

18

Hallee Layman

17-18 girls

Shot Put

Unattached

10.91m

18

Tatiyanna Wadley

15-16 girls

Hammer Throw

Yelm Tornado TC

28.61m

18

Cascade Striders

11-12 boys

4x100m Relay

 

55.44

18

Federal Way Track

11-12 girls

4x800m Relay

 

11:52.66

18

Team Blackout Elite

13-14 boys

4x800m Relay

 

10:00.90

19

Naly Khamlue-Pratt

11-12 girls

100m

Team Blackout Elite

13.53

19

Owen Coutts

17-18 boys

200m semis

High Voltage

22.43

19

Gemma Caprara

9-10 girls

800m

Federal Way Track

2:46.02

19

Ethan Ashley

17-18 boys

3000m

Cascade Striders

9:17.51

19

Sabina Nettles

11-12 girls

80m Hurdles

Top Flight

13.69

19

Alana Lombaard

13-14 girls

200m Hurdles

Rain City Flyers

29.26

19

Manisha Manogaran

11-12 girls

1500m Race Walk

Cascade Striders

11:06.41

19

Josie Settle

13-14 girls

High Jump

Flanagan Clan

1.45m

19

Jess Judie

7-8 boys

Long Jump

Bremerton Jaguars

3.13m

19

Lailah Foster

7-8 girls

Shot Put

High Voltage

4.38m

19

Clara Mackison

13-14 girls

Javelin

Barron Park Striders

26.06m

19

Alexandra Payne

17-18 girls

Hammer Throw

Kitsap Fliers T&F

36.69m

19

Xtreme Speed

17-18 boys

4x100m Relay

 

43.11

19

Xtreme Speed

17-18 girls

4x100m Relay

 

50.37

19

Rainier Beach Track

9-10 girls

4x400m Relay

 

5:09.46

19

High Voltage

13-14 boys

4x800m Relay

 

10:30.04

20

Nicholas Marty I

15-16 boys

1500m

Whisper Running

4:17.45

20

Nicholas Marty I

15-16 boys

3000m

Whisper Running

9:26.08

20

Susanna Lepow

15-16 girls

400m Hurdles

Speed Unlimited

1:07.70

20

Dasia Phelps

11-12 girls

High Jump

Federal Way Track

1.30m

20

Liliana Meissner

11-12 girls

High Jump

Speed Unlimited

1.30m

20

Amare Sylvestre

7-8 boys

Long Jump

Bremerton Jaguars

3.10m

20

Khamille Chappell

11-12 girls

Long Jump

Top Flight

4.18m

20

Gabrielle Edwards

15-16 girls

Long Jump

Rainier Beach Track

4.93m

20

Kai Brown

9-10 boys

Long Jump

Tahoma TC

3.85m

20

Jackson Gibbon

17-18 boys

Hammer Throw

Unattached

46.74m

20

Team Blackout Elite

13-14 boys

4x100m Relay

 

49.59

20

High Voltage

15-16 girls

4x100m Relay

 

49.82

20

Team Blackout Elite

11-12 girls

4x400m Relay

 

4:40.27

20

Team Blackout Elite

13-14 boys

4x400m Relay

 

4:04.17

21

Azariah Miller

11-12 girls

200m semis

Team Blackout Elite

27.67

21

Michael King

13-14 boys

200m semis

Unattached

24.26

21

Brooklyne Jenkins

7-8 girls

400m

Federal Way Track

1:20.19

21

Tariq Shabazz

11-12 boys

400m

Cascade Striders

1:01.27

21

Kya Villanueva

15-16 boys

1500m

Speed Unlimited

4:17.92

21

Tenichi Gordon

13-14 boys

200m Hurdles

Kitsap Fliers T&F

27.85

21

Kaiden Bauer

9-10 boys

Shot Put

Bremerton Jaguars

7.23m

21

Laila Bolton

11-12 girls

Shot Put

Top Flight

9.11m

21

Lailah Foster

7-8 girls

Javelin

High Voltage

10.14m

21

Federal Way Track

13-14 boys

4x400m Relay

 

4:07.16

22

Kymeal Gaulden

15-16 girls

100m

Kitsap Fliers T&F

13.01

22

Bonet Henderson

17-18 girls

100m

Xtreme Speed

12.49

22

Kymeal Gaulden

15-16 girls

200m semis

Kitsap Fliers T&F

26.25

22

Nolan Mickenham

17-18 boys

200m semis

Evergreen Storm TC

21.73

22

Za'Cariah Thomas

9-10 girls

400m

Team Blackout Elite

1:08.94

22

Takiyah Blue

13-14 girls

400m

High Voltage

1:00.22

22

Christopher Coon

17-18 boys

400m

High Voltage

50.29

22

Taylor Marks

17-18 girls

400m

Hazen TC

58.21

22

Jakoby Clukey

7-8 boys

800m

Federal Way Track

3:05.70

22

Korra Caprara

7-8 girls

800m

Federal Way Track

3:07.62

22

Quincy Purcell

13-14 boys

100m Hurdles

Rain City Flyers

15.42

22

Macy Glory

15-16 girls

100m Hurdles

Tahoma TC

15.72

22

D'vaughntae Sellman

9-10 boys

Long Jump

King Cobras T&F

3.84m

22

Isaac Vaughn

15-16 boys

Triple Jump

Tahoma TC

12.06m

22

Ella McClain

7-8 girls

Shot Put

Top Flight

3.78m

22

JaBron Brooks

13-14 boys

Discus

Team Evolution

35.32m

22

Quincy Brown

11-12 boys

Javelin

Cascade Striders

27.43m

22

Alayna Preston

15-16 girls

Hammer Throw

Yelm Tornado TC

23.94m

22

Xtreme Speed

9-10 girls

4x400m Relay

 

5:12.17

22

Xtreme Speed

17-18 boys

4x400m Relay

 

3:30.34

23

Jaylah Winston

11-12 girls

200m semis

Federal Way Track

27.68

23

Samuel Bulldis

9-10 boys

400m

Cheetah Track

1:09.09

23

Tasiona Curtis-Ames

9-10 girls

400m

Cascade Striders

1:09.45

23

Declan Farrison

7-8 boys

800m

Team Blackout Elite

3:06.63

23

Abigail Heffernan

11-12 girls

3000m

Flanagan Clan

11:47.91

23

Carley Huber

15-16 girls

400m Hurdles

Ridge TC

1:08.97

23

Lyricc Lopez

15-16 boys

Long Jump

High Voltage

5.87m

23

Sydney Fellows

9-10 girls

Long Jump

Rain City Flyers

3.56m

23

Ella Petersen

11-12 girls

Javelin

Flanagan Clan

21.58m

23

Federal Way Track

9-10 girls

4x400m Relay

 

5:12.90

24

Lejla Hill

7-8 girls

100m

South Central AA

15.99

24

Marcella Jones

11-12 girls

400m

Rainier Beach Track

1:03.39

24

Mariah Nelson

7-8 girls

800m

Unattached

3:08.67

24

Hudson Wallace

11-12 boys

800m

Unattached

2:32.28

24

Paige Bajsarowicz

13-14 girls

800m

Speed Unlimited

2:27.99

24

Micah Weber

7-8 boys

1500m

Federal Way Track

6:23.01

24

Mariah Nelson

7-8 girls

1500m

Unattached

6:36.24

24

Maya Virdell

17-18 girls

400m Hurdles

Speed Unlimited

1:07.96

24

Nicholas Kauffman

15-16 boys

High Jump

Flying Ajs

1.65m

24

Vai Green

13-14 girls

Long Jump

Xtreme Speed

4.75m

24

Carson Christensen

17-18 boys

Long Jump

Tahoma TC

6.29m

24

Rohan Hendrickson

15-16 boys

Triple Jump

High Voltage

11.99m

24

Donaven Humphries

15-16 boys

Shot Put

Tahoma TC

13.65

24

Joseph Straka

11-12 boys

Discus

Team Evolution

23.27

24

Abrial Gracien

7-8 girls

Javelin

Bremerton Jaguars

9.93m

24

Cascade Striders

11-12 girls

4x400m Relay

 

4:46.82

24

Speed Unlimited

13-14 girls

4x400m Relay

 

4:23.98

25

Jess Judie

7-8 boys

100m

Bremerton Jaguars

15.23

25

Lily Judie

9-10 girls

100m

Bremerton Jaguars

14.30

25

Isaiah Davis

15-16 boys

200m

Federal Way Track

22.75

25

Korra Caprara

7-8 girls

400m

Federal Way Track

1:22.26

25

Riley Rountree

9-10 girls

400m

Rainier Beach Track

1:09.63

25

Gemma Caprara

9-10 girls

1500m

Federal Way Track

5:50.24

25

Josie Settle

13-14 girls

Long Jump

Flanagan Clan

4.70m

26

Abrial Gracien

7-8 girls

100m

Bremerton Jaguars

16.08

26

Chinedu Acholonu

17-18 boys

100m

Speed Unlimited

11.08

26

Satuye Trahan-Castillo

9-10 girls

400m

Rainier Beach Track

1:09.69

26

Riley Pyeatt

15-16 girls

400m

Olympic Peninsula TC

1:00.37

26

Aidan Cantine

17-18 boys

800m

Speed Unlimited

2:00.25

26

Henry Herb

9-10 boys

1500m

Rain City Flyers

5:29:50

26

Amado Toyo

15-16 boys

110m Hurdles

Rainier Beach Track

16.02

26

Speed Unlimited

13-14 boys

4x400m Relay

 

4:17.76

27

Takiyah Blue

13-14 girls

200m

High Voltage

26.35

27

Azad Khan

13-14 boys

400m

Speed Unlimited

55.57

27

Orlaan Winston

13-14 girls

400m

Rainier Beach Track

1:00.80

27

Ava Stout

13-14 girls

200m Hurdles

Sonic Boom Running

29.52

27

Alyssa Duncan

15-16 girls

High Jump

Unattached

1.45m

27

Thang Tran

13-14 boys

Long Jump

Team Evolution

5.08m

27

Gabriela Sandoval

15-16 girls

Triple Jump

Flying Ajs

10.08m

27

Donaven Humphries