RESULTS: 2018 USATF PACIFIC NORTHWEST JUNIOR OLYMPIC CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

November 10, 2018  |  Woodland Park  |  Seattle, WA
 
Licensed to Pacific Northwest Track & Field Officials - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/10/2018 09:54 PM
       

8 & Under Girls 2 km 
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Abigail          10 36-Unattache            8:15.4   1 
  2 Bloom, Lianna             10 West Seattle            8:28.2   1 
  3 Price, Paetyn             10 Kitsap Flier            8:31.0   1 
  4 Daligcon, Jordan          10 Rain City Fl            8:54.1   1 
  5 Lendrum Fort, Lillian     10 Rain City Fl            9:11.1   1 
  6 Snyder, Amaya             10 West Seattle            9:12.0   1 
  7 Haber, Ella               11 Rain City Fl            9:30.4   1 
  8 Gilson, Grace             11 36-Unattache            9:35.4   1 
  9 Batho, Laurel             10 Rain City Fl            9:36.0   1 
 10 Urquhart, Alex            10 Rain City Fl            9:37.4   1 
 11 Caprara, Korra            11 Federal Way             9:38.7   2 
 12 Simmons, Sophia           10 Issaquah Par            9:51.9   2 
 13 Sitzmann, Quinn           11 West Seattle            9:58.9   2 
 14 Harju, Catherine          10 Federal Way            10:04.3   2 
 15 Washburn, Peyton          11 West Seattle           10:07.0   2 
 16 Sitzmann, Sol             11 West Seattle           10:18.8   2 
 17 Lanese, Caitlin           11 Barron Park            10:19.9   2 
 18 Dech, Rayanna             11 Federal Way            10:29.6   2 
 19 Atkinson, Marti           11 Kitsap Flier           10:35.4   2 
 20 Chung, Caroline           12 West Seattle           10:39.6   2 
 21 Busch, Sofia              10 Rain City Fl           10:43.3   3 
 22 Frisbie-Smith, Ryan       10 Rain City Fl           10:45.9   3 
 23 Seeger, Celina            10 Federal Way            10:47.6   3 
 24 Sitzmann, Beau            13 West Seattle           10:49.6   3 
 25 Bralower, Delia           11 Rain City Fl           10:53.6   3 
 26 Hammock, Lola             11 West Seattle           11:04.3   3 
 27 Mahrt, Helena             10 West Seattle           11:07.9   3 
 28 Kilner, Madeline          10 Issaquah Par           11:09.8   3 
 29 Punke, Katherine          11 Speed Unlimi           11:10.2   3 
 30 Sethi, Anika              11 Rain City Fl           11:26.0   3 
 31 Price, Andie              13 Kitsap Flier           11:28.6   4 
 32 Sethi, Karina             11 Rain City Fl           11:30.6   4 
 33 Press, Reyzl              10 Rain City Fl           12:33.0   4 
 34 Gardner, Hannah           11 Federal Way            13:25.1   4 
 35 Atkinson, Maddi           13 Kitsap Flier           14:52.2   4 
 
8 & Under Boys 2 km
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Brooks            10 Rain City Fl            8:02.9   1 
  2 Lanese, Quenton           11 Barron Park             8:11.9   1 
  3 Kolsrud, Gabriel          10 Federal Way             8:26.2   1 
  4 Cairus, Jadon             10 Rain City Fl            8:30.9   1 
  5 Hight, Austin             10 Rain City Fl            8:42.5   1 
  6 Cole, Brenden             10 Barron Park             8:49.8   1 
  7 Dremousis, Nixon          11 36-Unattache            8:52.5   1 
  8 Campbell, Nash            10 Rain City Fl            8:53.4   1 
  9 Linenfelser, Connor       11 Federal Way             9:01.0   1 
 10 Wixted, Ryan              10 Kitsap Flier            9:04.8   1 
 11 Shih, Tai                 10 Cascade Stri            9:06.0   2 
 12 Ford, Weston              10 Cascade Stri            9:09.2   2 
 13 Bearden, Thomas           10 Kitsap Flier            9:20.3   2 
 14 Broadbent, Spencer        11 Snohomish Tr            9:24.9   2 
 15 O'Neill, Jaxon            10 Barron Park             9:31.5   2 
 16 Hansen, Rowan             11 Cascade Stri            9:38.2   2 
 17 Ross, Riker               12 West Seattle            9:40.3   2 
 18 Barndt, Cameron           10 Federal Way             9:45.3   2 
 19 Pierre, Francois          10 Cascade Stri            9:45.8   2 
 20 Kunkel, Beau              10 36-Unattache            9:55.2   2 
 21 Schumacher, Henry         11 Barron Park             9:57.3   3 
 22 Petett, Trae              10 Issaquah Par           10:01.0   3 
 23 Snyder, Maxton            12 West Seattle           10:04.0   3 
 24 Hiles, Calvin             11 36-Unattache           10:08.0   3 
 25 Kao, Tyler                12 West Seattle           10:09.0   3 
 26 Moir, William             10 West Seattle           10:11.0   3 
 27 Dee, Kai                  10 Federal Way            10:17.7   3 
 28 Lee, Dylan                11 Federal Way            10:24.4   3 
 29 Karr, Liam                12 West Seattle           10:30.8   3 
 30 Miramontes, Leonardo      10 Federal Way            10:36.2   3 
 31 Faulkner, Ian             11 West Seattle           11:41.9   4 
 32 O'Claire, Henry           10 West Seattle           12:03.1   4 
 33 Rigby, Connor             11 Rain City Fl           12:28.7   4 
 34 Moon, Guthrie             10 West Seattle           13:25.9   4 
 
9-10 Girls 3 km
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudders, Corinne          09 Rain City Fl           12:55.4   1 
  2 Gavora, Ava               08 Whisper Runn           13:01.9   1 
  3 Anand, Netra              08 Cascade Stri           13:05.0   1 
  4 Berwick, McKenzi          09 South Hill R           13:08.8   1 
  5 Borgelt, Vala             08 Sonic Boom R           13:13.3   1 
  6 Lovejoy, Flora            09 Rain City Fl           13:18.1   1 
  7 Wu, Weijia                09 Cascade Stri           13:20.0   1 
  8 Katsel, Ariel             08 South Hill R           13:28.4   1 
  9 Minnig, Lucy              08 36-Unattache           13:33.6   1 
 10 Caprara, Gemma            09 Federal Way            13:37.4   1 
 11 Washburn, Addison         08 West Seattle           13:39.1   2 
 12 Russell, Piper            08 Federal Way            13:40.4   2 
 13 Johnson, Jasmine          09 Federal Way            13:45.7   2 
 14 Bralower, Ida             08 Rain City Fl           13:46.2   2 
 15 Hansen, Ella              08 Cascade Stri           13:47.2   2 
 16 Narciso, Aaliyah          09 Whisper Runn           13:50.9   2 
 17 Geldien, Lorelei          08 Issaquah Par           13:52.1   2 
 18 Michael, Clara            08 Issaquah Par           14:02.8   2 
 19 Rodero, Lily              09 West Seattle           14:04.9   2 
 20 Couch, Taitum             09 Federal Way            14:11.9   2 
 21 Foree, Makenzie           09 Federal Way            14:18.0   3 
 22 Chung, Maddie             09 West Seattle           14:26.6   3 
 23 Powell, Macy              09 West Seattle           14:27.0   3 
 24 Latterell, Elena          08 West Seattle           14:27.8   3 
 25 Haber, Anna               09 Rain City Fl           14:39.1   3 
 26 Osborn, Isabelle          09 Rain City Fl           14:41.3   3 
 27 Corner, Anastasia         09 West Seattle           14:42.1   3 
 28 Herzog, Sydney            08 Rain City Fl           14:43.0   3 
 29 Seeger, Myllenia          08 Federal Way            14:48.2   3 
 30 Whitaker, Isabel          09 Sonic Boom R           14:48.6   3 
 31 Heesacker, Taylor         08 Issaquah Par           14:53.1   4 
 32 Sitzmann, Lincoln         09 West Seattle           14:54.3   4 
 33 Ross, Cailin              09 West Seattle           14:58.0   4 
 34 Alexander, Emily          09 Cascade Stri           15:00.4   4 
 35 Massino, Angelica         08 Issaquah Par           15:07.3   4 
 36 Lanese, Clare             09 Barron Park            15:08.2   4 
 37 Weedon, Kaarin            09 Sonic Boom R           15:10.3   4 
 38 Parekh, Dahlia            08 Cascade Stri           15:24.3   4 
 39 Carter, Sonya             08 Rain City Fl           15:30.1   4 
 40 Eggleston, Morgan         09 Issaquah Par           15:36.9   4 
 41 Geiger, Meredith          09 Rain City Fl           15:42.8   5 
 42 Davis, Sydney             08 Sonic Boom R           15:43.2   5 
 43 Harding, Abigail          08 South Hill R           15:45.1   5 
 44 Manogaran, Manisha        08 Cascade Stri           15:51.0   5 
 45 Dahlke, Aidylein          08 Sonic Boom R           15:56.1   5 
 46 Schlumpf, Jessica         09 Federal Way            16:10.1   5 
 47 Carrel, Violet            09 Cascade Stri           16:17.2   5 
 48 Leonard, Greta            08 Federal Way            16:38.5   5 
 49 McDonald, Mia             09 Cascade Stri           16:43.6   5 
 50 Perea, Hayden             08 Issaquah Par           16:46.3   5 
 51 Trupin, Talia             08 Rain City Fl           16:55.2   6 
 52 Houghton, Daphne          08 West Seattle           17:23.0   6 
 53 Thomas, Madelyn           09 West Seattle           17:24.3   6 
 54 Bayless, Anna             09 Sonic Boom R           17:30.2   6 
 55 Whitaker, Sophia          08 Sonic Boom R           17:42.1   6 
 56 Shepard, Kennedy          08 36-Unattache           17:55.3   6 
 57 Shepard, Symone           09 36-Unattache           18:29.8   6 
 58 Melendez, Gaby            09 West Seattle           18:35.1   6 
 
9-10 Boys 3 km
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Hudson           08 36-Unattache           11:34.3   1 
  2 Brooks, Quinten           08 Speed Unlimi           11:51.9   1 
  3 Herb, Henry               09 Rain City Fl           11:57.2   1 
  4 Urquhart, Ethan           08 Rain City Fl           12:04.0   1 
  5 Kiefer, Camden            08 Rain City Fl           12:28.0   1 
  6 Kelsey, Davis             08 Cascade Stri           12:30.8   1 
  7 Sheffield, Jaxon          08 Cascade Stri           12:32.9   1 
  8 Cizek, Filip              09 Issaquah Par           12:37.5   1 
  9 Grice, David              08 36-Unattache           12:40.8   1 
 10 Atchley, Luke             09 Kitsap Flier           12:42.5   1 
 11 Allen, Luke               08 Cascade Stri           12:43.0   2 
 12 Ballard, Spencer          08 Federal Way            12:51.9   2 
 13 Miramontes, Alejandro     08 Federal Way            12:54.9   2 
 14 Herb Jr, John             09 Rain City Fl           12:59.0   2 
 15 Kauppila, Benjamin        09 Rain City Fl           12:59.3   2 
 16 Montano, Rodrigo          08 Cascade Stri           13:04.7   2 
 17 Stancik, Chase            09 West Seattle           13:07.8   2 
 18 Nowicki, Cash             08 West Seattle           13:09.7   2 
 19 Jakubek, Evan             08 Rain City Fl           13:10.2   2 
 20 Stevick, Wesley           08 Barron Park            13:11.7   2 
 21 Stern, Tamir              08 Cascade Stri           13:12.6   3 
 22 Campbell, Huston          08 Rain City Fl           13:21.9   3 
 23 Broadbent, Tate           09 Snohomish Tr           13:24.6   3 
 24 Jackson, William          08 Rain City Fl           13:24.8   3 
 25 Ryan, Thomas              09 Cascade Stri           13:33.1   3 
 26 Jackson, Nick             08 West Seattle           13:34.8   3 
 27 Zehr, Dylan               08 Federal Way            13:36.7   3 
 28 Leonard, William          08 Cascade Stri           13:40.5   3 
 29 Butterfield, Adam         09 Barron Park            13:48.0   3 
 30 McAdams, Caleb            09 Rain City Fl           13:49.9   3 
 31 Grice, Joshua             09 36-Unattache           13:50.3   4 
 32 Nostrom, Hawker           08 Federal Way            13:51.8   4 
 33 Punke, Tucker             08 Speed Unlimi           13:56.9   4 
 34 Mason, Chance             08 West Seattle           13:58.3   4 
 35 Wittmann, Nicholas        08 Rain City Fl           14:09.2   4 
 36 Williamson, Mobius        09 Issaquah Par           14:14.1   4 
 37 Maclean, Graeme           08 Cascade Stri           14:20.6   4 
 38 Ike, Nathaniel            08 Federal Way            14:23.7   4 
 39 Dura, Ryan                08 Barron Park            14:24.9   4 
 40 Forsberg, Calvin          08 Cascade Stri           14:34.8   4 
 41 Jeannerod, Raphael        09 Cascade Stri           14:40.9   5 
 42 Shakespeare, Caleb        09 Federal Way            14:42.1   5 
 43 Zinchuk, Tymur            08 Speed Unlimi           14:43.0   5 
 44 Hammerstad, Boden         08 West Seattle           14:46.8   5 
 45 Schumacher, William       09 Barron Park            14:50.4   5 
 46 Van Niel, Case            09 Rain City Fl           14:53.3   5 
 47 Shepherd, Aaron           09 Issaquah Par           14:59.7   5 
 48 Papineau, Jude            09 West Seattle           15:04.3   5 
 49 Xie, Tianyi               08 Speed Unlimi           15:13.9   5 
 50 Slye, Marcelo             09 West Seattle           15:15.1   5 
 51 Faulkner, Edmund          09 West Seattle           15:16.4   6 
 52 Miyakawa, Jack            08 Issaquah Par           15:22.0   6 
 53 Kandukuri, Srivas         08 Cascade Stri           15:39.0   6 
 54 Legros Jr, Milo           09 Cascade Stri           15:44.2   6 
 55 Manca, Milo               09 Rain City Fl           15:51.7   6 
 56 Sing, Quinnton            09 Federal Way            16:05.0   6 
 57 Spottswood, Griffin       08 Cascade Stri           16:17.4   6 
 58 North, Elliott            09 Cascade Stri           16:23.8   6 
 59 Cox, Emmett               08 West Seattle           16:27.5   6 
 60 Gruben, Zachary           09 Cascade Stri           16:27.7   6 
 61 Leonard, Evan             08 Federal Way            16:59.9   7 
 62 Liwanag, Preston          09 Sonic Boom R           18:58.0   7 
 63 Dada, Dresden             08 West Seattle           19:31.3   7 
 64 Whelan, Colby             09 West Seattle           19:33.6   7 
 65 Linxweiler, Whit          08 West Seattle           22:46.0   7 
 
11-12 Girls 3 km
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Borsheim, Ava             06 Federal Way            11:44.7   1 
  2 Couch, Julia              06 Federal Way            11:49.5   1 
  3 Thomas, Elle              06 Whisper Runn           11:57.6   1 
  4 Wallace, Hailey           06 Snohomish Tr           12:09.3   1 
  5 Gavora, Abigail           07 Whisper Runn           12:13.8   1 
  6 Lindquist, Sarah          07 Rain City Fl           12:18.4   1 
  7 Wenz, Kamryn              06 Snohomish Tr           12:22.5   1 
  8 Bringemeier, Kira         06 Cascade Stri           12:23.0   1 
  9 Lovejoy, Elena            06 Rain City Fl           12:26.2   1 
 10 McKinstry, Bethany        07 Whisper Runn           12:26.6   1 
 11 Brinkhaus, Delaney        06 King Cobras            12:26.9   2 
 12 Evans, Gwendolyn          06 Cascade Stri           12:27.7   2 
 13 Englert, Mesafint         07 Federal Way            12:30.5   2 
 14 Leone, Alexis             06 Whisper Runn           12:32.1   2 
 15 Masunaga, Mio             07 36-Unattache           12:33.7   2 
 16 Rain, Tegan               07 Rain City Fl           12:37.2   2 
 17 Watson, Greta             07 36-Unattache           12:41.2   2 
 18 Palmer, Taylor            06 Kitsap Flier           12:44.0   2 
 19 Collier, Sydney           07 Cascade Stri           12:44.8   2 
 20 Mackison, Clara           06 Barron Park            12:58.8   2 
 21 Rounds, Abigail           06 Whisper Runn           13:02.3   3 
 22 Falck, Ella               06 36-Unattache           13:03.6   3 
 23 Lendrum Fort, Anna        07 Rain City Fl           13:04.4   3 
 24 Crum, Addison             06 Whisper Runn           13:05.0   3 
 25 Acceturo-Terrill, France  06 Snohomish Tr           13:08.1   3 
 26 Pierson, June             06 West Seattle           13:11.2   3 
 27 Minnig, Elsa              07 West Seattle           13:12.6   3 
 28 Owens, Lauren             06 Cascade Stri           13:15.1   3 
 29 Sherick, Samantha         06 West Seattle           13:20.2   3 
 30 Willson, Phebe            06 Whisper Runn           13:24.0   3 
 31 Messer, Finley            06 Snohomish Tr           13:29.4   4 
 32 Lamb, Charlotte           06 Snohomish Tr           13:31.8   4 
 33 Papineau, Elle            07 West Seattle           13:35.9   4 
 34 Gregorich, Lilian         06 Rain City Fl           13:42.6   4 
 35 Cooke, Madelyn            06 Whisper Runn           13:43.2   4 
 36 Rogge, Claire             07 Whisper Runn           13:43.4   4 
 37 Van Niel, Rosa            07 Rain City Fl           13:48.1   4 
 38 Shin vonNordenflycht, Se  07 Rain City Fl           13:49.0   4 
 39 Miller, Sadie             06 West Seattle           13:54.7   4 
 40 Huckins, Sylvia           07 36-Unattache           14:05.8   4 
 41 Whitten, Ashley           06 Cascade Stri           14:16.8   5 
 42 Ford, Tatum               06 Cascade Stri           14:19.7   5 
 43 Grice, Audrey             07 36-Unattache           14:30.9   5 
 44 Grant, Amanda             06 Whisper Runn           14:34.7   5 
 45 Zhao, Kimberly            07 Cascade Stri           14:37.7   5 
 46 Liwanag, Autumn           07 Federal Way            14:42.0   5 
 47 Teters, Emma              07 Federal Way            14:46.7   5 
 48 Heitmann, Lauryn          06 Federal Way            14:54.9   5 
 49 Dunne-Loper, Naomi        07 Rain City Fl           14:57.8   5 
 50 Walker, Mackenzie         07 Rain City Fl           15:00.5   5 
 51 Geiger, Hazel             06 Rain City Fl           15:49.4   6 
 52 Shoemaker, Sienna         07 West Seattle           15:53.8   6 
 53 Mayachar, Mia Abigail     06 Rain City Fl           16:10.0   6 
 54 Martinez, Stella          06 Cascade Stri           16:18.8   6 
 55 Hou, Darinah              07 Cascade Stri           16:25.3   6 
 56 Klem, Stella              06 West Seattle           16:29.1   6 
 57 Mitchell, Madelyn         07 Federal Way            16:55.2   6 
 58 Amandus, Maya             07 West Seattle           22:55.9   6 
 
11-12 Boys 3 km
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Atrosh, Hudson            06 Speed Unlimi           11:16.2   1 
  2 Jakuc, Joachim            06 Cascade Stri           11:18.9   1 
  3 Rickey, Connor            07 Speed Unlimi           11:22.7   1 
  4 Effgen, Shane             06 36-Unattache           11:27.8   1 
  5 Soto, Sam                 07 Whisper Runn           11:28.7   1 
  6 Russell, Keefe            06 Federal Way            11:29.7   1 
  7 Powell, Owen              07 Issaquah Par           11:35.7   1 
  8 Lamperti, Benjamin        07 Issaquah Par           11:36.6   1 
  9 McGee, Chase              06 Whisper Runn           11:39.1   1 
 10 Patel, Joshua             06 Speed Unlimi           11:42.1   1 
 11 Berwick, Ashton           07 South Hill R           11:46.8   2 
 12 McManus, Charlie          07 Rain City Fl           11:53.0   2 
 13 O'Malley, Sean            06 Snohomish Tr           11:53.3   2 
 14 Schubert, Sam             06 Rain City Fl           11:54.7   2 
 15 Mong, Parker              06 Skagit Swift           11:57.8   2 
 16 Mirkin, Patrick           07 36-Unattache           12:03.9   2 
 17 Jones, Jayden             07 Whisper Runn           12:04.2   2 
 18 Brinkhaus, Ian            06 King Cobras            12:04.8   2 
 19 Kearns, Jonah             07 Rain City Fl           12:06.8   2 
 20 Frisbie-Smith, Duncan     06 Rain City Fl           12:09.7   2 
 21 Wilkins, Zackary          06 Cascade Stri           12:14.7   3 
 22 Hirschfeld, Caleb         06 Rain City Fl           12:15.6   3 
 23 Beltran, Aaron            06 Federal Way            12:22.8   3 
 24 Billett, Max              07 Rain City Fl           12:27.9   3 
 25 Montano, Daniel           06 Cascade Stri           12:28.4   3 
 26 Wagner, Kaden             06 Snohomish Tr           12:29.7   3 
 27 McCoy III, Michael        07 Whisper Runn           12:30.6   3 
 28 Borden, Dylan             06 Barron Park            12:34.1   3 
 29 Nelson, Henry             07 36-Unattache           12:35.1   3 
 30 Barringer, Ronan          07 Federal Way            12:35.6   3 
 31 Shepard, KeyShawn         06 36-Unattache           12:36.0   4 
 32 Snelling, Col             06 Rain City Fl           12:43.4   4 
 33 Berwick, Dawson           07 South Hill R           12:47.2   4 
 34 Young, Kurt               07 Speed Unlimi           12:53.8   4 
 35 Hanscom, Levi             07 Rain City Fl           12:55.0   4 
 36 Punke, Jackson            07 Speed Unlimi           13:01.5   4 
 37 Cardona Ruud, Aiden       06 Cascade Stri           13:05.5   4 
 38 Batho, Aaron              07 Rain City Fl           13:08.0   4 
 39 Wilwerding, Hans          06 Rain City Fl           13:10.7   4 
 40 Rafalovich, Noam          07 Cascade Stri           13:13.8   4 
 41 Hudders, Nathan           06 Rain City Fl           13:16.6   5 
 42 Michelon, Decius          06 Federal Way            13:17.5   5 
 43 Sathiq, Rayhan            07 Cascade Stri           13:18.0   5 
 44 Barrera, Myles            07 Kitsap Flier           13:19.1   5 
 45 Rivers, Maceo             07 Federal Way            13:23.3   5 
 46 Zimmerman, Oscar          07 Rain City Fl           13:23.5   5 
 47 Michelon, Leonidas        07 Federal Way            13:27.9   5 
 48 Gilbert, Finn             07 West Seattle           13:39.2   5 
 49 Leuschke, Johan           06 Rain City Fl           13:45.0   5 
 50 Trichel, Cameron          06 Speed Unlimi           13:45.7   5 
 51 Fitch, Jackson            06 Rain City Fl           13:47.3   6 
 52 Bigelow, Jack             06 Rain City Fl           13:49.4   6 
 53 Magill, Riley             07 Rain City Fl           13:50.0   6 
 54 Parda-Jay, Jonah          07 Rain City Fl           13:56.2   6 
 55 Wick, Austin              07 Whisper Runn           14:01.2   6 
 56 Frederick, William        07 West Seattle           14:09.8   6 
 57 Friis-Alfers, Isaak       06 West Seattle           14:12.7   6 
 58 Withey Evans, Connor      07 Rain City Fl           14:13.1   6 
 59 Couch, Jonas              07 Federal Way            14:14.6   6 
 60 Dooley, Jude              07 Federal Way            14:23.9   6 
 61 Moazzam, Yusuf            06 Cascade Stri           14:29.8   7 
 62 Maclean, Gavin            07 Cascade Stri           14:55.3   7 
 63 Artigalas, Antoine        06 Rain City Fl           15:13.5   7 
 64 Jessup, Marcos            07 South Hill R           15:26.6   7 
 65 Shan, Andrew              07 Rain City Fl           15:37.7   7 
 66 Phelps, Gareth            07 Rain City Fl           15:41.1   7 
 67 Morris, Robbie            07 Cascade Stri           15:46.0   7 
 68 Ashley, Ryan              07 Cascade Stri           16:01.7   7 
 69 McAdams, Simeon           06 Rain City Fl           16:03.1   7 
 70 Hayes, August             07 Issaquah Par           16:31.8   7 
 71 Burdett, Everett          07 West Seattle           16:55.6   8 
 
13-14 Girls 4 km
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Alyvia             05 Cascade Stri           15:41.4   1 
  2 Hagwell, Ava              04 Speed Unlimi           15:53.2   1 
  3 Kolenski, Megan           05 Speed Unlimi           15:55.3   1 
  4 Swegler Richmond, Kaia    04 36-Unattache           15:56.0   1 
  5 Jones, Anika              05 Rain City Fl           15:57.8   1 
  6 Budden, Ella              05 Speed Unlimi           16:01.3   1 
  7 Shakespeare, Kylee        04 South Hill R           16:01.8   1 
  8 Hoagland, Amelia          04 Skagit Swift           16:02.0   1 
  9 McManus, Maisie           05 Rain City Fl           16:03.4   1 
 10 Wilson, Charlotte         05 Whisper Runn           16:04.8   1 
 11 Herron, Ainsley           05 Cascade Stri           16:06.3   2 
 12 Wick, Madison             04 Whisper Runn           16:20.0   2 
 13 Shakespeare, Kennedy      04 South Hill R           16:22.0   2 
 14 Cordova, Sara             05 Whisper Runn           16:24.7   2 
 15 Mailhiot, Sage            04 Skagit Swift           16:25.8   2 
 16 Jin, Rachel               04 Speed Unlimi           16:34.1   2 
 17 Harig, Jane               05 Issaquah Par           16:35.9   2 
 18 MacDonald, Abigail        04 Rain City Fl           16:45.0   2 
 19 Peddie, Natalie           04 Whisper Runn           16:45.7   2 
 20 O'Brien, Kiley            04 Whisper Runn           16:49.2   2 
 21 DeBoer, Olivia            04 South Hill R           16:52.7   3 
 22 Willson, Talia            05 Cascade Stri           16:53.9   3 
 23 Flindt, Alyssa            05 Issaquah Par           16:56.9   3 
 24 Wall, Abigail             04 Whisper Runn           16:57.3   3 
 25 Bailey, Hanna             05 Whisper Runn           16:58.7   3 
 26 Owen, Candice             04 Whisper Runn           17:03.0   3 
 27 Selenis, Sloane           04 Rain City Fl           17:14.4   3 
 28 Amato, Lauren             05 Whisper Runn           17:19.4   3 
 29 Odonoghue-mcdonald, Lily  04 36-Unattache           17:23.1   3 
 30 Reeburgh, Claire          04 Whisper Runn           17:28.1   3 
 31 Litton, Sophia            05 West Seattle           17:31.4   4 
 32 Oliva, Giada              05 Issaquah Par           17:34.2   4 
 33 Geddry, Morgan            05 Whisper Runn           17:35.5   4 
 34 Wodrich, Ava              05 West Seattle           17:51.6   4 
 35 Wildes, Olivia            04 36-Unattache           18:03.8   4 
 36 Lucas, Kayla              04 South Hill R           18:07.7   4 
 37 Stinchfield, Danica       05 36-Unattache           18:11.0   4 
 38 DeBoer, Isabel            04 South Hill R           18:11.2   4 
 39 Hollinger, Sophie         05 Speed Unlimi           18:14.1   4 
 40 Souza-Ponce, Anya         05 Rain City Fl           18:23.5   4 
 41 Carrel, Ava               05 Cascade Stri           18:31.9   5 
 42 Wodrich, Catrin           05 West Seattle           18:38.5   5 
 43 Soriano, Yesenia          05 South Hill R           18:40.6   5 
 44 Whaley, Elise             05 West Seattle           18:46.0   5 
 45 Maas, Paige               04 Whisper Runn           18:54.1   5 
 46 Mason, Sierra             05 West Seattle           19:02.0   5 
 47 Dittmann, Tyler           04 36-Unattache           19:25.6   5 
 48 Chang, Eileen             05 Rain City Fl           19:26.1   5 
 49 O'Brien, Finnley          05 South Hill R           19:41.4   5 
 50 Mayachar, Hannah Isabell  04 Rain City Fl           20:51.8   5 
 51 Love, Tresley             05 36-Unattache           21:00.3   6 
 52 Love, Kesley              04 36-Unattache           22:13.4   6 
 53 Harden, Leah              04 36-Unattache           23:13.7   6 
 54 Alvi, Sofia               05 Cascade Stri           23:33.7   6 
 55 Jablonsky, Esme           05 West Seattle           23:58.1   6 
 56 Flinn, Ella               05 West Seattle           28:20.0   6 
 
13-14 Boys 4 km
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Munson, Zack              04 36-Unattache           13:26.6   1 
  2 Oliver, Drew              05 Rain City Fl           13:38.2   1 
  3 Villanueva, Kya           04 Speed Unlimi           13:44.3   1 
  4 Schneider, William        05 Rain City Fl           13:51.6   1 
  5 Gordon, Tenichi           05 Kitsap Flier           14:07.7   1 
  6 Heninger, Liam            05 Issaquah Par           14:13.0   1 
  7 Joy, Carter               05 Rain City Fl           14:14.9   1 
  8 Bubernak, Sean            04 36-Unattache           14:16.4   1 
  9 Barna, Daniel             04 Whisper Runn           14:21.6   1 
 10 Broadbent, Jakob          04 Snohomish Tr           14:27.1   1 
 11 Sandnes, Will             05 Rain City Fl           14:31.2   2 
 12 Tafolla, Adrean           04 Speed Unlimi           14:33.0   2 
 13 Dunne-Loper, Robert       05 Rain City Fl           14:33.6   2 
 14 Hanrahan, Michael         04 Skagit Swift           14:35.0   2 
 15 Johns, Logan              04 36-Unattache           14:35.8   2 
 16 Jaureguy, Camden          04 Rain City Fl           14:37.0   2 
 17 Ibarra, Alec              04 36-Unattache           14:37.6   2 
 18 Gagnon, Kelton            04 36-Unattache           14:38.6   2 
 19 Schweizer, Tove           04 Skagit Swift           14:41.1   2 
 20 Bleakley-Harris, Stephen  05 Rain City Fl           14:42.2   2 
 21 Helmes, Jude              04 Whisper Runn           14:48.4   3 
 22 Wallace, Braden           04 Snohomish Tr           14:48.7   3 
 23 Tupper, Luke              05 Camas XC               14:56.4   3 
 24 Keyser, Trey              05 36-Unattache           14:59.1   3 
 25 Heisser, Aaron            04 Speed Unlimi           14:59.4   3 
 26 Englert, Melkamu          05 Federal Way            15:00.8   3 
 27 Rickey, Brennen           05 Speed Unlimi           15:05.2   3 
 28 Dinh, Tyler               04 Camas XC               15:05.9   3 
 29 Vitale, Triton            04 Federal Way            15:16.4   3 
 30 Trevino, Alexander        05 36-Unattache           15:19.6   3 
 31 Dozier, Tanner            04 Camas XC               15:20.4   4 
 32 Kary, Gabriel             04 Speed Unlimi           15:24.8   4 
 33 Purcell, Quincy           05 Rain City Fl           15:25.7   4 
 34 Wagner, Ammon             05 Snohomish Tr           15:26.9   4 
 35 Jordan, Ben               04 Whisper Runn           15:27.2   4 
 36 Oroho, Evan               05 King Cobras            15:27.4   4 
 37 Erickson, Ethan           04 Rain City Fl           15:29.4   4 
 38 Kenyon, Jon               04 Snohomish Tr           15:41.1   4 
 39 Currit, Jackson           04 Rain City Fl           15:43.2   4 
 40 Stewart, Aiden            05 Camas XC               15:45.4   4 
 41 Brown, Northern           04 Cascade Stri           15:52.5   5 
 42 Greenlief, Kaden          04 Issaquah Par           15:56.1   5 
 43 Brooks, Chas              04 Camas XC               15:57.4   5 
 44 Buck, Ethan               04 Federal Way            15:58.9   5 
 45 Reich, Hayden             05 Camas XC               16:02.1   5 
 46 Grice, Samuel             05 36-Unattache           16:02.6   5 
 47 Clarke, Leo               04 Rain City Fl           16:06.3   5 
 48 Lindley Jr, Garrich       04 36-Unattache           16:08.0   5 
 49 Rafalovich, Zohar         05 Cascade Stri           16:18.9   5 
 50 Hernandez Villa, Ivan     05 Cascade Stri           16:21.3   5 
 51 Kae, Ewan                 05 West Seattle           16:23.0   6 
 52 Aageson, Reidar           05 Issaquah Par           16:23.4   6 
 53 Hicks, Seth               04 Snohomish Tr           16:27.8   6 
 54 Manolides, Niko           05 Federal Way            16:30.5   6 
 55 Burdett, Elliott          05 West Seattle           16:31.7   6 
 56 Erickson, Cole            04 Kitsap Flier           16:35.8   6 
 57 Beebe, John               05 King Cobras            16:42.1   6 
 58 Mitchell, Carter          05 Federal Way            16:45.1   6 
 59 Bowman, Brennen           05 Federal Way            16:49.7   6 
 60 McPherson, Scotty         05 Whisper Runn           16:56.8   6 
 61 Lee, Joseph               05 West Seattle           17:04.9   7 
 62 Brubaker, Luke            05 Rain City Fl           17:05.5   7 
 63 Dinh, Clark               04 Camas XC               17:11.6   7 
 64 Miller, Liam              04 Federal Way            17:19.3   7 
 65 Caldwell, Grayson         05 Whisper Runn           17:29.2   7 
 66 Bauersfeld, Cole          04 West Seattle           17:36.7   7 
 67 Schweizer, Koen           04 Skagit Swift           17:38.2   7 
 68 Miller, Ethan             05 Skagit Swift           17:44.5   7 
 69 Bustillo III, Romeo       04 Snohomish Tr           17:52.6   7 
 70 Liss, Owen                05 Whisper Runn           17:56.3   7 
 71 Kelly, Miles              05 West Seattle           18:18.4   8 
 72 Wilson, Nicholas          05 Federal Way            18:35.5   8 
 73 Hill, Owen                05 West Seattle           19:51.7   8 
 74 Frederick, Taylor         05 West Seattle           20:08.1   8 
 75 Ghouse, Ammar             05 Cascade Stri           20:43.9   8 
 
15-18 Girls 5 km
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
15-18
  1 Smith, Naomi              02 36-Unattache           19:09.5   1 
  2 Kalisch, Milena           03 36-Unattache           20:10.5   1 
  3 Atkins, Abigail           03 South Hill R           20:58.7   1 
  4 Philbin, Jill             03 Rain City Fl           21:12.6   1 
  5 Avelino, Anika            02 36-Unattache           21:36.8   1 
  6 Matthes, Rachel           02 36-Unattache           21:49.1   1 
  7 Ballard, Kelsey           03 South Hill R           21:50.7   1 
  8 Lovan, Sarah              00 36-Unattache           22:00.8   1 
  9 Crow, Christina           02 Speed Unlimi           22:36.2   1 
 10 Kandoll, Meleah           01 36-Unattache           22:36.9   1 
 11 Becker, Alyssa            03 36-Unattache           22:37.2   2 
 12 van Zuylen, Maja          03 Rain City Fl           22:38.1   2 
 13 Watson, Alexa             03 36-Unattache           22:41.2   2 
 14 Morrison, Jada            02 South Hill R           22:53.5   2 
 15 Meehan, Hannah            02 36-Unattache           22:54.2   2 
 16 Kaiser, Lauren            02 Whisper Runn           23:02.9   2 
 17 Dozier, Lily              01 Camas XC               23:37.2   2 
 18 Yagen, Heidi              01 South Hill R           24:22.9   2 
 19 Van denBosch, Payton      02 36-Unattache           26:00.1   2 
 20 Love, Sesley              01 36-Unattache           26:54.9   2 
 21 Flowers, Kaitlyn          02 South Hill R           27:54.5   3 
 22 Ike, Neala                03 South Hill R           28:11.0   3 
 23 Oviatt, Daria             02 Camas XC               29:41.0   3 
 24 Moazzam, Sabreen          03 Cascade Stri           31:41.0   3 
 
15-18 Boys 5 km
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Nathan          02 36-Unattache           17:12.8   1 
  2 Flood, Adam               02 Rain City Fl           17:13.7   1 
  3 Lewis, Michael            01 Rain City Fl           17:16.4   1 
  4 Strake, Ryan              01 South Hill R           17:30.1   1 
  5 Cantine, Aidan            01 Speed Unlimi           17:35.6   1 
  6 Endresen, Gabe            02 36-Unattache           17:37.7   1 
  7 Seeley, Lucas             02 Rain City Fl           17:39.1   1 
  8 Burk, Logan               00 Kitsap Flier           17:44.5   1 
  9 Marty I, Nicholas         03 36-Unattache           17:48.1   1 
 10 Mills, Alex               01 36-Unattache           17:52.4   1 
 11 Whiting, Daniel           02 Whisper Runn           17:52.8   2 
 12 Romano-Olsen, John        02 Rain City Fl           18:11.4   2 
 13 DiMartino, Nicola         01 Rain City Fl           18:13.9   2 
 14 Fraser, Seamus            02 36-Unattache           18:27.5   2 
 15 Gould, Kincaid            02 36-Unattache           18:30.7   2 
 16 Vertefeuille, Wyatt       02 36-Unattache           18:44.4   2 
 17 Akers, Montgomery         03 36-Unattache           18:44.8   2 
 18 Joseph, Elian             02 Speed Unlimi           19:03.5   2 
 19 Minwoo, Thomas            01 South Hill R           19:15.9   2 
 20 Twedt, Brady              03 36-Unattache           19:18.7   2 
 21 Slate, Josh               03 Cascade Stri           19:24.0   3 
 22 Anguiano, Lorenzo         03 Whisper Runn           19:27.3   3 
 23 Anderson, Ethan           02 Rain City Fl           19:28.8   3 
 24 Thien, Matthew            03 36-Unattache           19:30.8   3 
 25 LaMotte, Gavin            03 Rain City Fl           20:05.9   3 
 26 Manzano, Marc             02 36-Unattache           20:18.8   3 
 27 Amato, Christopher        02 Whisper Runn           20:21.4   3 
 28 Manogaran, Narendra       03 Cascade Stri           21:30.6   3 
 29 Hartley, Jayden           03 South Hill R           26:57.0   3