RESULTS: 2017 USATF Pacific Northwest Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

      Licensed to Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License
                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/26/2017 07:51 AM

                  June 18 - Kent Meridian High School, Kent, Wash.
     June 23-25 - Southwest Athletic Complex and West Seattle Stadium, Seattle, Wash.     

Event 1  100m 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  666 Paige, Meilani        South Centra           14.77      15.57Q  2.0  4 
  2 #  911 McClain, Layla        Top Flight             16.16      16.08Q  1.5  2 
  3 #  675 Witherspoon, Layl     South Centra           17.01      16.30Q  4.9  1 
  4 #   58 Shepard, Symone       36-Unattache           15.69      16.32Q  3.3  3 
  5 #  357 Couch, Taitum         Federal Way            17.46      16.95q  1.5  2 
  6 #  365 Larsen, Kasia         Federal Way            17.56      16.96q  3.3  3 
  7 #  364 Johnson, Jasmine      Federal Way            18.31      17.07q  4.9  1 
  8 #  696 Glazner, Addisyn      South Kitsap                      17.21q  2.0  4 
  9 #  673 Washington, Kalia     South Centra                      17.22   2.0  4 
 10 #  647 Brooks, Khylie        South Centra           19.97      17.79   4.9  1 
 11 #  947 Thomas, Reena         Xtreme Speed           17.75      17.82   2.0  4 
 12 #  495 Gaulden, Aaliyah      Kitsap Flier           18.64      17.91   4.9  1 
 13 #  976 Davis, Alani          Bremerton Ja           17.84      17.97   3.3  3 
 14 #  670 Simmons, Taylor       South Centra           18.10      18.14   1.5  2 
 15 #  662 Mitchell, London      South Centra           18.68      18.20   2.0  4 
 16 #  728 Patel, Elina          Speed Unlimi           18.75      18.41   3.3  3 
 17 #  355 Cabatan-Flowers,      Federal Way            19.33      18.50   2.0  4 
 18 #  834 Johnson, Grace        Team Blackou           19.49      18.52   1.5  2 
 19 #  137 Jackson, Kaila        Auburn Elite                      18.64   1.5  2 
 20 #  836 Killian, Kaaliyah     Team Blackou           17.83      18.74   2.0  4 
 21 #  663 Mitchell, Lourdes     South Centra           19.52      19.41   3.3  3 
 22 #  846 Thompson, Kyana       Team Blackou           20.28      19.81   4.9  1 
 23 #  186 Dahlin, Kate          Cascade Stri           20.57      20.53   1.5  2 
 24 #  646 Brooks, Khobi         South Centra           20.93      20.64   3.3  3 
 
Event 1  100m 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  666 Paige, Meilani        South Centra           15.57      15.50   1.3 
  2 #   58 Shepard, Symone       36-Unattache           16.32      15.55   1.3 
  3 #  911 McClain, Layla        Top Flight             16.08      15.81   1.3 
  4 #  675 Witherspoon, Layl     South Centra           16.30      16.41   1.3 
  5 #  365 Larsen, Kasia         Federal Way            16.96      16.79   1.3 
  6 #  357 Couch, Taitum         Federal Way            16.95      17.16   1.3 
  7 #  696 Glazner, Addisyn      South Kitsap           17.21      17.24   1.3 
  8 #  364 Johnson, Jasmine      Federal Way            17.07      17.41   1.3 
 
Event 2  200m 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  666 Paige, Meilani        South Centra           33.40      32.22Q  NWI  3 
  2 #  911 McClain, Layla        Top Flight             34.65      33.83Q  NWI  2 
  3 #   58 Shepard, Symone       36-Unattache           35.60      34.27Q  NWI  1 
  4 #  210 Prior, Mia            Cascade Stri           36.25      35.33Q  NWI  1 
  5 #  365 Larsen, Kasia         Federal Way            37.92      36.09Q  NWI  3 
  6 #  675 Witherspoon, Layl     South Centra           37.64      41.27Q  NWI  2 
  7 #  559 Rountree, Riley       Rainier Beac                      35.85q  NWI  1 
  8 #  645 Anthony, Kira         South Centra                      36.56q  NWI  1 
  9 #  673 Washington, Kalia     South Centra                      37.23   NWI  3 
 10 #  647 Brooks, Khylie        South Centra           39.42      37.74   NWI  1 
 11 #  947 Thomas, Reena         Xtreme Speed           38.23      38.31   NWI  3 
 12 #  670 Simmons, Taylor       South Centra           40.20      38.37   NWI  3 
 13 #  834 Johnson, Grace        Team Blackou           41.56      38.52   NWI  1 
 14 #  728 Patel, Elina          Speed Unlimi           41.84      39.07   NWI  1 
 15 #  836 Killian, Kaaliyah     Team Blackou           40.70      39.41   NWI  3 
 16 #  495 Gaulden, Aaliyah      Kitsap Flier           39.14      39.87   NWI  1 
 17 #  662 Mitchell, London      South Centra           42.95      40.11   NWI  3 
 18 #  909 Carter, Jewels        Top Flight             39.07      42.68   NWI  2 
 19 #  646 Brooks, Khobi         South Centra           45.50      42.85   NWI  3 
 20 #  696 Glazner, Addisyn      South Kitsap                      43.04   NWI  2 
 21 #  976 Davis, Alani          Bremerton Ja           39.57      44.87   NWI  2 
 22 #  355 Cabatan-Flowers,      Federal Way            40.93      46.05   NWI  2 
 23 #  663 Mitchell, Lourdes     South Centra           42.72      46.28   NWI  2 
 
Event 2  200m 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  666 Paige, Meilani        South Centra           32.22      32.16  +0.0 
  2 #  911 McClain, Layla        Top Flight             33.83      34.23  +0.0 
  3 #   58 Shepard, Symone       36-Unattache           34.27      34.31  +0.0 
  4 #  559 Rountree, Riley       Rainier Beac           35.85      34.50  +0.0 
  5 #  210 Prior, Mia            Cascade Stri           35.33      34.97  +0.0 
  6 #  365 Larsen, Kasia         Federal Way            36.09      35.63  +0.0 
  7 #  645 Anthony, Kira         South Centra           36.56      36.52  +0.0 
  8 #  675 Witherspoon, Layl     South Centra           41.27      37.42  +0.0 
 
Event 3  400m 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  666 Paige, Meilani        South Centra         1:17.33    1:14.30   2 
  2 #  559 Rountree, Riley       Rainier Beac                    1:22.10   1 
  3 #   58 Shepard, Symone       36-Unattache         1:25.00    1:22.78   2 
  4 #  210 Prior, Mia            Cascade Stri         1:24.72    1:23.62   2 
  5 #  634 Stredick, Leighto     Sonic Boom R         1:24.29    1:24.53   2 
  6 #  503 Price, Paetyn         Kitsap Flier         1:36.10    1:28.32   1 
  7 #  909 Carter, Jewels        Top Flight           1:31.63    1:30.34   2 
  8 #  495 Gaulden, Aaliyah      Kitsap Flier         1:30.96    1:31.37   2 
  9 #  636 Whitaker, Isabel      Sonic Boom R         1:31.82    1:33.14   2 
 10 #  947 Thomas, Reena         Xtreme Speed         1:37.76    1:34.80   1 
 11 #   23 Khan, Alisha          36-Unattache         1:30.00    1:40.88   2 
 12 #  561 Sourichanh, Lamir     Rainier Beac                    1:44.23   1 
 
Event 4  800m 8 & Under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  634 Stredick, Leighto     Sonic Boom R         3:14.75    3:08.21  
  2 #  503 Price, Paetyn         Kitsap Flier         3:25.73    3:10.57  
  3 #  839 Murray, Aaliyah       Team Blackou                    3:12.40  
  4 #  362 Foree, Makenzie       Federal Way          3:18.36    3:12.81  
  5 #  636 Whitaker, Isabel      Sonic Boom R         3:28.92    3:23.04  
  6 #   14 Effgen, Clare         36-Unattache         3:26.00    3:28.99  
 
Event 5  1500m 8 & Under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  503 Price, Paetyn         Kitsap Flier         7:03.45    6:33.20  
  2 #  362 Foree, Makenzie       Federal Way          6:41.39    6:36.27  
  3 #  839 Murray, Aaliyah       Team Blackou                    6:38.90  
  4 #  645 Anthony, Kira         South Centra         6:52.02    6:40.11  
  5 #   14 Effgen, Clare         36-Unattache         6:59.99    6:56.41  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Federal Way Track  'A'                            1:13.00    1:10.99  
  2 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                            1:13.09  
  3 South Central Athletic Assoc  'B'                            1:18.16  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  552 Bhatia, Anvi          Rainier Beac                      2.74m  -1.3   9-00.00 
  2 #  357 Couch, Taitum         Federal Way            2.68m      2.66m  -1.5   8-08.75 
  3 #  696 Glazner, Addisyn      South Kitsap                      2.46m  -1.6   8-01.00 
  4 #  365 Larsen, Kasia         Federal Way            2.59m      2.44m  -2.3   8-00.25 
  5 #  909 Carter, Jewels        Top Flight             2.30m      2.40m  -1.5   7-10.50 
  6 #  839 Murray, Aaliyah       Team Blackou                      2.29m  +0.0   7-06.25 
  7 #  364 Johnson, Jasmine      Federal Way            2.43m      2.20m  -1.3   7-02.75 
  8 #  636 Whitaker, Isabel      Sonic Boom R           2.08m      2.15m  -1.4   7-00.75 
  9 #  634 Stredick, Leighto     Sonic Boom R                      2.08m  -1.0   6-10.00 
 10 #  186 Dahlin, Kate          Cascade Stri           1.89m      1.89m  -0.8   6-02.50 
 11 #  728 Patel, Elina          Speed Unlimi                      1.83m  -1.2   6-00.00 
 12 #  137 Jackson, Kaila        Auburn Elite                      1.51m  -1.5   4-11.50 
 13 #  796 Hoge, Ilee            Tahoma Track                      1.46m  -1.4   4-09.50 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  552 Bhatia, Anvi          Rainier Beac           4.43m      6.03m   19-09.50 
  2 #  846 Thompson, Kyana       Team Blackou           4.70m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 #  147 Borden, Ashlei        Barron Park            3.93m      3.17m   10-05.00 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  834 Johnson, Grace        Team Blackou                     12.86m      42-02 
  2 #   23 Khan, Alisha          36-Unattache          12.10m     11.39m      37-04 
  3 #  552 Bhatia, Anvi          Rainier Beac          13.12m     11.23m      36-10 
  4 #  147 Borden, Ashlei        Barron Park            8.53m      9.96m      32-08 
  5 #  846 Thompson, Kyana       Team Blackou          10.66m      8.63m      28-04 
  6 #  836 Killian, Kaaliyah     Team Blackou                      6.84m      22-05 
 
Event 51  100m 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  263 Manning, Brayley      Cascade Stri           15.37      14.95Q  2.3  2 
  2 #  704 Washington, Leand     South Kitsap                      15.18Q  2.8  3 
  3 #  693 Wilkins, Choice       South Centra           15.45      15.29Q  1.4  1 
  4 #  687 Miller, Royce         South Centra           16.21      15.31Q  2.3  2 
  5 #  161 Nunez, Ryzen          Barron Park            16.64      16.02Q  2.8  3 
  6 #  272 Pierson, Tyler        Cascade Stri           16.20      16.44Q  1.4  1 
  7 #  681 Conroy Jr, Willia     South Centra                      16.03q  2.8  3 
  8 #  807 Brown, Kai            Tahoma Track           17.82      16.09q  2.3  2 
  9 #  105 Huckins, Lonnie       36-Unattache           15.23      16.30   2.8  3 
 10 #  686 Leonard, Rahzi        South Centra           16.36      16.51   2.8  3 
 11 #  689 Powell Jr, Omari      South Centra                      16.88   1.4  1 
 12 #  103 Herber, Jaxon         36-Unattache                      16.99   2.3  2 
 13 #  568 Donohoe, Clyde        Rainier Beac                      17.86   1.4  1 
 14 #  145 Rossman, Chais        Auburn Elite           18.75      18.17   1.4  1 
 15 #  702 Leavitt, Tanner       South Kitsap           18.40      18.32   1.4  1 
 16 #  291 Zhang, Matthew        Cascade Stri           20.05      20.17   2.8  3 
 17 #  953 Brindza, Jaxon        Xtreme Speed           19.43      20.21   2.3  2 
 18 #  171 Bevers, Keith         Bremerton Ja           21.69      20.86   2.3  2 
 
Event 51  100m 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  263 Manning, Brayley      Cascade Stri           14.95      14.70   1.8 
  2 #  704 Washington, Leand     South Kitsap           15.18      14.82   1.8 
  3 #  693 Wilkins, Choice       South Centra           15.29      14.87   1.8 
  4 #  687 Miller, Royce         South Centra           15.31      15.34   1.8 
  5 #  681 Conroy Jr, Willia     South Centra           16.03      15.78   1.8 
  6 #  161 Nunez, Ryzen          Barron Park            16.02      16.02   1.8 
  7 #  272 Pierson, Tyler        Cascade Stri           16.44      16.14   1.8 
  8 #  807 Brown, Kai            Tahoma Track           16.09      16.15   1.8 
 
Event 52  200m 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  263 Manning, Brayley      Cascade Stri           36.19      32.42Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  704 Washington, Leand     South Kitsap                      32.66Q  NWI  1 
  3 #  693 Wilkins, Choice       South Centra           35.86      33.05Q  NWI  1 
  4 #  272 Pierson, Tyler        Cascade Stri           35.07      33.98Q  NWI  2 
  5 #  681 Conroy Jr, Willia     South Centra                      34.43Q  NWI  2 
  6 #  161 Nunez, Ryzen          Barron Park            36.11      34.86Q  NWI  1 
  7 #  105 Huckins, Lonnie       36-Unattache           36.33      34.69q  NWI  2 
  8 #  103 Herber, Jaxon         36-Unattache                      35.16q  NWI  2 
  9 #  686 Leonard, Rahzi        South Centra           40.27      35.29   NWI  1 
 10 #  689 Powell Jr, Omari      South Centra                      35.74   NWI  1 
 11 #  577 Sudduth, Lucas        Rainier Beac           38.99      35.98   NWI  1 
 12 #  679 Bryant-Dennis III     South Centra                      50.37   NWI  2 
 
Event 52  200m 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  704 Washington, Leand     South Kitsap           32.66      32.55  -0.3 
  2 #  681 Conroy Jr, Willia     South Centra           34.43      32.73  -0.3 
  3 #  263 Manning, Brayley      Cascade Stri           32.42      33.13  -0.3 
  4 #  693 Wilkins, Choice       South Centra           33.05      33.88  -0.3 
  5 #  272 Pierson, Tyler        Cascade Stri           33.98      34.49  -0.3 
  6 #  105 Huckins, Lonnie       36-Unattache           34.69      35.28  -0.3 
  7 #  161 Nunez, Ryzen          Barron Park            34.86      36.41  -0.3 
 
Event 53  400m 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  857 Howard, Cannon        Team Blackou         1:13.96    1:13.11   2 
  2 #  704 Washington, Leand     South Kitsap                    1:18.44   1 
  3 #  687 Miller, Royce         South Centra         1:19.00    1:20.83   2 
  4 #  272 Pierson, Tyler        Cascade Stri         1:21.26    1:23.37   2 
  5 #  577 Sudduth, Lucas        Rainier Beac         1:27.04    1:25.13   2 
  6 #  382 Kolsrud, Gabriel      Federal Way          1:26.00    1:26.37   2 
  7 #  916 Chappell Jr, Kame     Top Flight           1:26.51    1:27.00   2 
  8 #  145 Rossman, Chais        Auburn Elite         1:29.26    1:27.01   2 
  9 #  568 Donohoe, Clyde        Rainier Beac         1:36.20    1:28.04   1 
 10 #  519 Wixted, Matthew       Kitsap Flier         1:47.39    1:36.50   1 
 11 #  291 Zhang, Matthew        Cascade Stri                    1:39.63   1 
 12 #  953 Brindza, Jaxon        Xtreme Speed         1:40.67    1:51.41   1 
 -- #  391 Miramontes, Leona     Federal Way                          DQ   1  out of his lane
 
Event 54  800m 8 & Under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  504 Atchley, Luke         Kitsap Flier         3:07.07    3:00.71  
  2 #  870 Williams, Jace        Team Blackou                    3:07.97  
  3 #  382 Kolsrud, Gabriel      Federal Way          3:14.00    3:08.54  
  4 #  520 Wixted, Ryan          Kitsap Flier         3:25.72    3:27.53  
  5 #  505 Bearden, Hugh         Kitsap Flier         3:41.64    3:32.41  
  6 #  506 Bearden, Thomas       Kitsap Flier         3:35.51    3:35.60  
  7 #  519 Wixted, Matthew       Kitsap Flier                    3:41.99  
  8 #  391 Miramontes, Leona     Federal Way                     3:50.16  
 
Event 55  1500m 8 & Under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  857 Howard, Cannon        Team Blackou                    5:46.28  
  2 #  504 Atchley, Luke         Kitsap Flier         6:12.78    5:59.69  
  3 #  870 Williams, Jace        Team Blackou                    6:15.33  
  4 #  547 Oliver, Brooks        Rain City Fl         6:27.21    6:24.03  
  5 #  520 Wixted, Ryan          Kitsap Flier                    6:41.76  
  6 #  505 Bearden, Hugh         Kitsap Flier         7:21.95    6:53.71  
  7 #  506 Bearden, Thomas       Kitsap Flier         7:13.60    7:04.41  
  8 #  391 Miramontes, Leona     Federal Way                     7:55.67  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                            1:08.41  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                            6:22.88  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  857 Howard, Cannon        Team Blackou           2.18m      3.43m  -1.3  11-03.00 
  2 #  807 Brown, Kai            Tahoma Track           2.96m      2.93m  -1.9   9-07.50 
  3 #  161 Nunez, Ryzen          Barron Park            3.05m      2.88m  -1.3   9-05.50 
  4 #  145 Rossman, Chais        Auburn Elite           3.06m      2.65m  -1.6   8-08.50 
  5 #  916 Chappell Jr, Kame     Top Flight             2.23m      2.48m   1.2   8-01.75 
  6 #  105 Huckins, Lonnie       36-Unattache           3.28m      2.47m  -1.1   8-01.25 
  7 #  870 Williams, Jace        Team Blackou                      2.45m  -0.3   8-00.50 
  8 #  171 Bevers, Keith         Bremerton Ja           1.76m      2.13m  -2.5   7-00.00 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  581 White, Maurice        Rainier Beac                      4.90m   16-01.00 
  2 #  876 Straka, Erik          Team Evoluti           2.26m      4.71m   15-05.50 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  581 White, Maurice        Rainier Beac                     15.58m      51-01 
  2 #  916 Chappell Jr, Kame     Top Flight             7.73m      7.87m      25-10 
 
Event 102  100m 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  359 Craven, Zion          Federal Way            14.27      13.85Q  3.4  3 
  2 #  910 Chappell, Khamill     Top Flight             14.39      14.22Q  4.3  2 
  3 #  373 Winston, Jaylah       Federal Way            15.62      14.52Q  3.2  4 
  4 #  841 Perry, Ja'Kieya       Team Blackou           15.10      14.71Q  2.0  1 
  5 #  308 Oliver, Malaika       Evergreen St           15.29      14.42q  4.3  2 
  6 #   20 Huckins, Christin     36-Unattache           14.70      14.66q  3.2  4 
  7 #  912 Nettles, Sabina       Top Flight             15.11      14.90q  3.2  4 
  8 #   57 Shepard, Kennedy      36-Unattache           15.40      15.03q  3.4  3 
  9 #  835 Khamlue-Pratt, Na     Team Blackou           15.10      15.03   2.0  1 
 10 #  908 Bolton, Laila         Top Flight             15.42      15.13   3.4  3 
 11 #  609 Preston, Mena         Seattle Spee           15.60      15.18   4.3  2 
 12 #  656 Henry, Heaven         South Centra           16.85      15.86   4.3  2 
 13 #  136 Jackson, Gabriell     Auburn Elite           16.58      15.97   4.3  2 
 14 #  632 Nelson, Charlyee      Sonic Boom R           16.33      16.42   2.0  1 
 15 #  974 Bevers, Evelyn        Bremerton Ja           16.48      16.51   2.0  1 
 16 #  697 Kimble, Julaine       South Kitsap           16.56      16.51   3.2  4 
 17 #  187 Dahlin, Meg           Cascade Stri           16.81      16.55   3.4  3 
 18 #  664 Odukwe, Madison       South Centra           16.65      16.64   3.4  3 
 19 #  923 Firestone, Angie      Xtreme Speed                      16.99   3.4  3 
 20 #  940 Roberts, Ch'laya      Xtreme Speed           18.34      17.04   2.0  1 
 21 #  191 Eskridge, Quincey     Cascade Stri           18.39      17.04   2.0  1 
 22 #  660 Martinez-Gratten,     South Centra           19.31      17.21   3.2  4 
 23 #  482 Taylor, Kaidynce      Hill & Valle           18.29      17.59   3.2  4 
 
Event 102  100m 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  359 Craven, Zion          Federal Way            13.85      13.99   1.1 
  2 #  910 Chappell, Khamill     Top Flight             14.22      14.47   1.1 
  3 #  373 Winston, Jaylah       Federal Way            14.52      14.55   1.1 
  4 #  841 Perry, Ja'Kieya       Team Blackou           14.71      14.80   1.1 
  5 #  308 Oliver, Malaika       Evergreen St           14.42      14.91   1.1 
  6 #  912 Nettles, Sabina       Top Flight             14.90      15.08   1.1 
  7 #   20 Huckins, Christin     36-Unattache           14.66      15.18   1.1 
  8 #   57 Shepard, Kennedy      36-Unattache           15.03      15.19   1.1 
 
Event 103  200m 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  359 Craven, Zion          Federal Way            29.89      28.86Q  NWI  1 
  2 #  910 Chappell, Khamill     Top Flight             29.68      29.82Q  NWI  3 
  3 #  658 Manago, D'Yanni       South Centra                      30.25Q  NWI  4 
  4 #  830 Fraizer, Kennedy      Team Blackou           31.72      30.79Q  NWI  2 
  5 #  308 Oliver, Malaika       Evergreen St           31.79      30.46q  NWI  4 
  6 #  373 Winston, Jaylah       Federal Way            32.06      31.02q  NWI  1 
  7 #  841 Perry, Ja'Kieya       Team Blackou           32.26      31.31q  NWI  3 
  8 #   57 Shepard, Kennedy      36-Unattache           33.20      31.48q  NWI  1 
  9 #  554 Jones, Marcella       Rainier Beac                      31.56   NWI  2 
 10 #   20 Huckins, Christin     36-Unattache           35.13      31.60   NWI  4 
 11 #  912 Nettles, Sabina       Top Flight             31.95      31.76   NWI  2 
 12 #  835 Khamlue-Pratt, Na     Team Blackou           31.99      32.03   NWI  4 
 13 #  674 Williams, Semajay     South Centra           33.14      33.20   NWI  3 
 14 #  654 Dervin, Nalaiyah      South Centra           34.78      33.24   NWI  1 
 15 #  827 Anderson, Alivia      Team Blackou           35.61      33.27   NWI  1 
 16 #  736 Touras, MaLu          Speed Unlimi           34.76      33.87   NWI  3 
 17 #  656 Henry, Heaven         South Centra           34.78      34.07   NWI  2 
 18 #  697 Kimble, Julaine       South Kitsap           36.61      34.41   NWI  2 
 19 #  718 Khan, Aaliyah         Speed Unlimi           36.38      34.49   NWI  2 
 20 #  136 Jackson, Gabriell     Auburn Elite           35.29      34.59   NWI  2 
 21 #  923 Firestone, Angie      Xtreme Speed                      35.62   NWI  4 
 22 #  556 Oliver, Ja'naya       Rainier Beac                      35.97   NWI  1 
 23 #   13 Curtis, Emma          36-Unattache           34.05      36.04   NWI  4 
 24 #  191 Eskridge, Quincey     Cascade Stri                      36.13   NWI  3 
 25 #  913 Sims, Janica          Top Flight             38.30      36.30   NWI  1 
 26 #  664 Odukwe, Madison       South Centra           35.14      36.45   NWI  3 
 27 #  204 Manogaran, Manish     Cascade Stri           37.88      36.48   NWI  4 
 28 #  632 Nelson, Charlyee      Sonic Boom R           35.92      36.89   NWI  4 
 29 #  653 Bryant, Kahmiya       South Centra                      36.90   NWI  2 
 
Event 103  200m 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  359 Craven, Zion          Federal Way            28.86      28.72   1.6 
  2 #  910 Chappell, Khamill     Top Flight             29.82      30.00   1.6 
  3 #  658 Manago, D'Yanni       South Centra           30.25      30.47   1.6 
  4 #  373 Winston, Jaylah       Federal Way            31.02      30.61   1.6 
  5 #  841 Perry, Ja'Kieya       Team Blackou           31.31      30.98   1.6 
  6 #  830 Fraizer, Kennedy      Team Blackou           30.79      31.01   1.6 
  7 #  308 Oliver, Malaika       Evergreen St           30.46      31.31   1.6 
  8 #   57 Shepard, Kennedy      36-Unattache           31.48      33.12   1.6 
 
Event 104  400m 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  359 Craven, Zion          Federal Way          1:09.08    1:05.53   3 
  2 #  216 Schneidler, Anna      Cascade Stri         1:08.85    1:08.88   3 
  3 #  838 Miller, Azariah       Team Blackou                    1:09.53   1 
  4 #  837 Mcelroy, Deja         Team Blackou         1:09.30    1:10.38   3 
  5 #  672 Ugaitafa, E'Mani      South Centra         1:14.46    1:12.82   3 
  6 #  554 Jones, Marcella       Rainier Beac                    1:14.01   1 
  7 #   57 Shepard, Kennedy      36-Unattache         1:15.00    1:15.19   3 
  8 #  373 Winston, Jaylah       Federal Way          1:21.13    1:15.26   2 
  9 #  305 Gavora, Abigail       Evergreen St         1:14.70    1:15.33   3 
 10 #  200 Kulinski, Kiley       Cascade Stri         1:20.29    1:16.41   2 
 11 #  827 Anderson, Alivia      Team Blackou         1:18.63    1:18.64   3 
 12 #  736 Touras, MaLu          Speed Unlimi         1:21.49    1:19.30   2 
 13 #  556 Oliver, Ja'naya       Rainier Beac                    1:23.19   1 
 14 #  718 Khan, Aaliyah         Speed Unlimi         1:22.41    1:23.44   2 
 15 #  913 Sims, Janica          Top Flight           1:24.02    1:26.01   2 
 16 #  533 Carter, Sonya         Rain City Fl                    1:27.83   1 
 17 #  191 Eskridge, Quincey     Cascade Stri         1:30.22    1:28.01   2 
 18 #  204 Manogaran, Manish     Cascade Stri         1:28.03    1:28.97   2 
 19 #  187 Dahlin, Meg           Cascade Stri         1:31.05    1:29.85   2 
 20 #  940 Roberts, Ch'laya      Xtreme Speed         1:40.78    1:37.64   1 
 21 #  196 Hou, Darinah          Cascade Stri                    1:47.54   1 
 
Event 105  800m 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  216 Schneidler, Anna      Cascade Stri         2:40.38    2:37.58   2 
  2 #  837 Mcelroy, Deja         Team Blackou         2:46.14    2:42.56   2 
  3 #  305 Gavora, Abigail       Evergreen St         2:38.00    2:44.67   2 
  4 #  918 Watson, Greta         Whatcom Tess         2:50.00    2:52.80   2 
  5 #  184 Collier, Sydney       Cascade Stri         2:55.73    2:55.31   2 
  6 #  363 Holme, Tegan          Federal Way          3:00.63    2:55.89   2 
  7 #  402 Heffernan, Grace      Flanagan Cla         3:17.90    2:56.41   2 
  8 #  500 McGrew, Olivia        Kitsap Flier         3:26.62    3:02.43   1 
  9 #  555 McKinney, Saniyah     Rainier Beac         3:18.18    3:08.58   1 
 10 #  535 Herzog, Sydney        Rain City Fl                    3:21.04   1 
 11 #   21 Huckins, Sylvia       36-Unattache         2:52.50    3:23.05   2 
 12 #  635 Teters, Emma          Sonic Boom R         3:29.45    3:30.74   1 
 13 #  196 Hou, Darinah          Cascade Stri                    3:59.28   1 
 
Event 106  1500m 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  305 Gavora, Abigail       Evergreen St         5:39.89    5:38.25  
  2 #  184 Collier, Sydney       Cascade Stri         5:34.00    5:41.33  
  3 #  538 Sandnes, Anna         Rain City Fl         5:46.11    5:46.37  
  4 #  833 Howard, Talynn        Team Blackou         5:47.72    5:52.55  
  5 #  918 Watson, Greta         Whatcom Tess         5:40.00    5:56.38  
  6 #  402 Heffernan, Grace      Flanagan Cla         6:10.79    6:00.22  
  7 #  363 Holme, Tegan          Federal Way          6:14.04    6:00.53  
  8 #   21 Huckins, Sylvia       36-Unattache         6:13.70    6:04.42  
  9 #  500 McGrew, Olivia        Kitsap Flier         6:22.51    6:17.45  
 10 #  197 Jacobson, Daniell     Cascade Stri         6:11.42    6:37.71  
 11 #  534 Dunne-Loper, Naom     Rain City Fl                    6:59.93  
 12 #  555 McKinney, Saniyah     Rainier Beac         6:40.80    7:00.57  
 13 #  535 Herzog, Sydney        Rain City Fl                    7:07.79  
 14 #  635 Teters, Emma          Sonic Boom R         6:54.77    7:16.72  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                            1:02.88  
  2 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                               1:06.53  
  3 South Central Athletic Assoc  'B'                            1:06.82  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                            5:13.34  
  2 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                               5:17.30  
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                                        5:18.38  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  410 Siemer, Addalei       Flanagan Cla           0.91m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 #  555 McKinney, Saniyah     Rainier Beac           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  2 #  830 Fraizer, Kennedy      Team Blackou           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 #  981 Virdell, Haley        High Voltage           0.90m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  4 #  400 Fechtner, Danika      Flanagan Cla           0.97m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  4 #  398 Campbell, Jenna       Flanagan Cla           1.07m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  7 #  407 McCants, Harley       Flanagan Cla           0.91m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  841 Perry, Ja'Kieya       Team Blackou                      3.85m  -2.5  12-07.75 
  2 #  308 Oliver, Malaika       Evergreen St                      3.74m  -2.5  12-03.25 
  3 #  908 Bolton, Laila         Top Flight             3.44m     J3.74m  -1.2  12-03.25 
  4 #  410 Siemer, Addalei       Flanagan Cla           3.43m      3.44m  -1.4  11-03.50 
  5 #  609 Preston, Mena         Seattle Spee           3.62m      3.40m  -1.4  11-02.00 
  5 #  554 Jones, Marcella       Rainier Beac                      3.40m  -2.1  11-02.00 
  7 #  837 Mcelroy, Deja         Team Blackou           3.52m      3.39m  -1.3  11-01.50 
  8 #  200 Kulinski, Kiley       Cascade Stri           3.06m      3.26m   0.1  10-08.50 
  9 #  188 Daniels, Rebeca       Cascade Stri           3.47m      3.25m  -2.4  10-08.00 
 10 #  830 Fraizer, Kennedy      Team Blackou           3.18m      3.24m  -1.8  10-07.75 
 11 #  910 Chappell, Khamill     Top Flight             3.13m      3.10m   2.4  10-02.00 
 12 #  632 Nelson, Charlyee      Sonic Boom R           2.80m      2.86m  -1.6   9-04.75 
 13 #   20 Huckins, Christin     36-Unattache           3.45m      2.78m  -1.3   9-01.50 
 14 #  482 Taylor, Kaidynce      Hill & Valle           2.66m      2.77m  -2.7   9-01.25 
 15 #  533 Carter, Sonya         Rain City Fl           2.57m      2.76m  -3.1   9-00.75 
 16 #  974 Bevers, Evelyn        Bremerton Ja           3.20m      2.70m  -2.1   8-10.25 
 17 #  912 Nettles, Sabina       Top Flight             2.84m      2.47m   2.4   8-01.25 
 18 #  187 Dahlin, Meg           Cascade Stri           2.55m      2.45m  -1.9   8-00.50 
 19 #  923 Firestone, Angie      Xtreme Speed                      2.44m  -2.5   8-00.25 
 20 #  637 Whitaker, Sophia      Sonic Boom R           2.50m      2.08m  -4.0   6-10.00 
 21 #  653 Bryant, Kahmiya       South Centra                      2.07m  -1.8   6-09.50 
 22 #  913 Sims, Janica          Top Flight             2.18m      1.79m  -1.8   5-10.50 
 23 #  660 Martinez-Gratten,     South Centra           2.39m      1.74m  -2.9   5-08.50 
 -- #  650 Brown, LaJaya         South Centra           3.27m       FOUL                 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  845 Smith, Jaiden         Team Blackou           5.51m      6.49m   21-03.50 
  2 #  908 Bolton, Laila         Top Flight             5.44m      5.97m   19-07.00 
  3 #    7 Beard, Kimberly       36-Unattache                      5.96m   19-06.75 
  4 #  407 McCants, Harley       Flanagan Cla           5.89m      5.11m   16-09.25 
  5 #  981 Virdell, Haley        High Voltage           5.13m      4.61m   15-01.50 
  6 #  651 Brown-Smith, MeSh     South Centra           4.11m      4.26m   13-11.75 
  7 #  631 Garcia, Sophia Yz     Sonic Boom R                      3.93m   12-10.75 
  8 #  219 Smith, Jade           Cascade Stri           3.31m      3.89m   12-09.25 
  9 #  635 Teters, Emma          Sonic Boom R                      3.84m   12-07.25 
 10 #  637 Whitaker, Sophia      Sonic Boom R           3.08m      3.35m   11-00.00 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  736 Touras, MaLu          Speed Unlimi          23.43m     24.03m      78-10 
  2 #  718 Khan, Aaliyah         Speed Unlimi          22.08m     22.09m      72-06 
  3 #  407 McCants, Harley       Flanagan Cla          17.45m     18.31m      60-01 
  4 #    7 Beard, Kimberly       36-Unattache           7.47m     17.80m      58-05 
  5 #  845 Smith, Jaiden         Team Blackou          13.81m     15.75m      51-08 
  6 #  840 Nall, Madisin         Team Blackou          15.36m     14.87m      48-09 
  7 #  402 Heffernan, Grace      Flanagan Cla          14.96m     13.06m      42-10 
  8 #  981 Virdell, Haley        High Voltage                     12.52m      41-01 
  9 #  651 Brown-Smith, MeSh     South Centra          13.56m     12.32m      40-05 
 10 #  697 Kimble, Julaine       South Kitsap           9.07m      9.88m      32-05 
 11 #  637 Whitaker, Sophia      Sonic Boom R           9.23m      8.29m      27-02 
 12 #  482 Taylor, Kaidynce      Hill & Valle           8.32m      7.46m      24-06 
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  910 Chappell, Khamill     Top Flight               5.60m   18-04.50    246
  2 #  908 Bolton, Laila         Top Flight               5.19m   17-00.50    220
  3 #  981 Virdell, Haley        High Voltage             5.13m   16-10.00    216
  4 #  837 Mcelroy, Deja         Team Blackou             4.85m   15-11.00    199
  5 #  555 McKinney, Saniyah     Rainier Beac             4.59m   15-00.75    183
  6 #  830 Fraizer, Kennedy      Team Blackou             4.26m   13-11.75    162
  7 #  841 Perry, Ja'Kieya       Team Blackou             3.87m   12-08.50    138
  8 #  150 Kee, Abigail          Barron Park              3.72m   12-02.50    129
  8 #  840 Nall, Madisin         Team Blackou             3.72m   12-02.50    129
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  910 Chappell, Khamill     Top Flight               1.15m    3-09.25    266
  2 #  841 Perry, Ja'Kieya       Team Blackou             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2 #  837 Mcelroy, Deja         Team Blackou             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4 #  908 Bolton, Laila         Top Flight               1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 #  150 Kee, Abigail          Barron Park              1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 #  830 Fraizer, Kennedy      Team Blackou             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  7 #  555 McKinney, Saniyah     Rainier Beac             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8 #  840 Nall, Madisin         Team Blackou             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  9 #  981 Virdell, Haley        High Voltage             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200m 9-10 Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  910 Chappell, Khamill     Top Flight               30.95   NWI  2    418
  2 #  837 Mcelroy, Deja         Team Blackou             31.09   NWI  2    409
  3 #  830 Fraizer, Kennedy      Team Blackou             31.79   NWI  2    364
  4 #  841 Perry, Ja'Kieya       Team Blackou             32.52   NWI  2    321
  5 #  908 Bolton, Laila         Top Flight               32.97   NWI  2    295
  6 #  840 Nall, Madisin         Team Blackou             36.42   NWI  1    130
  7 #  981 Virdell, Haley        High Voltage             36.48   NWI  1    128
  8 #  555 McKinney, Saniyah     Rainier Beac             37.81   NWI  2     81
  9 #  150 Kee, Abigail          Barron Park              38.36   NWI  1     65
 
Event 152  100m 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  685 Jolly, J'Shun         South Centra           13.70      13.84Q  2.5  2 
  2 #  695 Witherspoon, Reyl     South Centra           13.65      13.86Q  0.9  1 
  3 #  381 Johnson, Josiah       Federal Way            14.32      14.03Q  3.5  3 
  4 #  958 Hammer, Jaidan        Xtreme Speed           14.38      14.80Q  1.4  4 
  5 #  275 Richard, Aiden        Cascade Stri           14.81      14.57q  3.5  3 
  6 #  293 Askew-Poirier, Jo     Cheetah Trac                      14.69q  2.5  2 
  7 #  172 Cadengo, Isaiah       Bremerton Ja           15.14      14.75q  2.5  2 
  8 #  388 McWilliams, Nolan     Federal Way            15.39      14.76q  3.5  3 
  9 #  237 Flint, Sutton         Cascade Stri           15.09      14.83   0.9  1 
 10 #  174 Davis-McWhorter J     Bremerton Ja           15.06      14.86   0.9  1 
 11 #  980 Anderson, DeWayne     Cheetah Trac                      15.02   1.4  4 
 12 #  396 Winston, Jeriah       Federal Way            15.00      15.35   2.5  2 
 13 #  378 Dooley, Jude          Federal Way            15.87      15.68   1.4  4 
 14 #  640 Michelon, Leonida     Sonic Boom R           16.84      15.97   3.5  3 
 15 #  746 Colvin, Brooks        Speed Unlimi           16.13      16.01   1.4  4 
 16 #  252 Howe, James           Cascade Stri           16.71      16.13   3.5  3 
 17 #  248 Hanski, Owen          Cascade Stri           14.56      16.37   1.4  4 
 18 #  393 Petaia, Mika          Federal Way            16.14      16.46   0.9  1 
 19 #  684 Freeman-McGant, H     South Centra                      16.55   0.9  1 
 20 #  688 Mitchell, Kingsto     South Centra           16.82      16.76   2.5  2 
 21 #  878 Straka, Shaun         Team Evoluti                      17.27   0.9  1 
 22 #  383 Koth, Javonni         Federal Way         17:58.00      17.57   2.5  2 
 23 #  877 Straka, Joseph        Team Evoluti           18.42      17.81   1.4  4 
 24 #  701 Leavitt, Bryson       South Kitsap           19.65      18.77   1.4  4 
 25 #  742 Allen, Luke           Speed Unlimi           19.77      18.94   3.5  3 
 
Event 152  100m 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  695 Witherspoon, Reyl     South Centra           13.86      13.56   1.9 
  2 #  381 Johnson, Josiah       Federal Way            14.03      14.29   1.9 
  3 #  958 Hammer, Jaidan        Xtreme Speed           14.80      14.55   1.9 
  4 #  293 Askew-Poirier, Jo     Cheetah Trac           14.69      14.60   1.9 
  5 #  172 Cadengo, Isaiah       Bremerton Ja           14.75      14.72   1.9 
  6 #  275 Richard, Aiden        Cascade Stri           14.57      14.79   1.9 
  7 #  388 McWilliams, Nolan     Federal Way            14.76      14.80   1.9 
 
Event 153  200m 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  685 Jolly, J'Shun         South Centra                      28.40Q  NWI  1 
  2 #  695 Witherspoon, Reyl     South Centra           28.63      29.86Q  NWI  2 
  3 #  172 Cadengo, Isaiah       Bremerton Ja           31.18      30.51Q  NWI  3 
  4 #  381 Johnson, Josiah       Federal Way            30.44      29.72Q  NWI  1 
  5 #  237 Flint, Sutton         Cascade Stri           32.03      30.55Q  NWI  3 
  6 #  293 Askew-Poirier, Jo     Cheetah Trac           31.84      30.94Q  NWI  2 
  7 #  388 McWilliams, Nolan     Federal Way            32.67      31.00q  NWI  2 
  8 #  958 Hammer, Jaidan        Xtreme Speed           31.79      31.20q  NWI  1 
  9 #  275 Richard, Aiden        Cascade Stri           31.54      31.48   NWI  1 
 10 #  174 Davis-McWhorter J     Bremerton Ja           31.40      31.53   NWI  2 
 11 #  396 Winston, Jeriah       Federal Way            36.32      32.31   NWI  3 
 12 #  868 Ward, Michael         Team Blackou           32.62      32.54   NWI  3 
 13 #  980 Anderson, DeWayne     Cheetah Trac                      32.62   NWI  1 
 14 #  378 Dooley, Jude          Federal Way            33.55      32.76   NWI  1 
 15 #  640 Michelon, Leonida     Sonic Boom R           35.75      33.99   NWI  3 
 16 #  289 Weber, Caden          Cascade Stri                      34.56   NWI  3 
 17 #  277 Sathiq, Rayhan        Cascade Stri           35.47      34.61   NWI  2 
 18 #  684 Freeman-McGant, H     South Centra                      35.33   NWI  1 
 19 #  978 Alicea-Murrary, J     Team Blackou                      35.94   NWI  2 
 20 #  383 Koth, Javonni         Federal Way            38.90      37.85   NWI  2 
 
Event 153  200m 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  695 Witherspoon, Reyl     South Centra           29.86      27.80   0.1 
  2 #  685 Jolly, J'Shun         South Centra           28.40      28.04   0.1 
  3 #  381 Johnson, Josiah       Federal Way            29.72      30.10   0.1 
  4 #  172 Cadengo, Isaiah       Bremerton Ja           30.51      30.45   0.1 
  5 #  237 Flint, Sutton         Cascade Stri           30.55      30.54   0.1 
  6 #  958 Hammer, Jaidan        Xtreme Speed           31.20      31.24   0.1 
  7 #  293 Askew-Poirier, Jo     Cheetah Trac           30.94      31.30   0.1 
  8 #  388 McWilliams, Nolan     Federal Way            31.00      31.64   0.1 
 
Event 154  400m 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  677 Andrews, Kenyon       South Centra         1:05.94    1:06.04   3 
  2 #  690 Shabazz, Tariq        South Centra         1:13.32    1:07.01   3 
  3 #  691 Thomas, Kobe          South Centra         1:11.45    1:09.28   3 
  4 #  751 Ganashamoorthy, C     Speed Unlimi         1:11.74    1:10.89   3 
  5 #  244 Guven, Mason          Cascade Stri         1:13.41    1:11.53   2 
  6 #  172 Cadengo, Isaiah       Bremerton Ja         1:11.28    1:12.25   3 
  7 #  678 Anthony III, Saha     South Centra         1:15.81    1:13.85   2 
  8 #  174 Davis-McWhorter J     Bremerton Ja         1:17.30    1:13.90   2 
  9 #  868 Ward, Michael         Team Blackou         1:12.08    1:15.61   3 
 10 #  963 Richardson, DeAnd     Xtreme Speed         1:22.02    1:16.22   2 
 11 #  392 Nostrom, Hawker       Federal Way          1:18.44    1:16.76   2 
 12 #  277 Sathiq, Rayhan        Cascade Stri         1:24.15    1:18.20   2 
 13 #  958 Hammer, Jaidan        Xtreme Speed         1:12.50    1:21.18   3 
 14 #  978 Alicea-Murrary, J     Team Blackou                    1:21.95   1 
 15 #  286 Stern, Tamir          Cascade Stri         1:27.27    1:24.43   2 
 16 #  390 Miramontes, Aleja     Federal Way                     1:30.02   1 
 
Event 155  800m 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  677 Andrews, Kenyon       South Centra         2:35.53    2:32.37   2 
  2 #  690 Shabazz, Tariq        South Centra         2:41.46    2:38.45   2 
  3 #  691 Thomas, Kobe          South Centra         2:43.00    2:38.79   2 
  4 #  744 Brooks, Quinten       Speed Unlimi         2:46.00    2:45.25   2 
  5 #  766 Rickey, Connor        Speed Unlimi         2:50.44    2:47.28   2 
  6 #  260 Knoblich, Nathan      Cascade Stri         2:48.47    2:51.38   2 
  7 #  507 Becraft, Cameron      Kitsap Flier         3:06.05    2:57.45   1 
  8 #  513 Duerr, Nathan         Kitsap Flier         2:59.20    2:58.68   2 
  9 #  678 Anthony III, Saha     South Centra         2:50.48    2:59.25   2 
 10 #  978 Alicea-Murrary, J     Team Blackou                    2:59.51   1 
 11 #  390 Miramontes, Aleja     Federal Way                     3:00.14   1 
 12 #  551 Urquhart, Ethan       Rain City Fl         3:06.01    3:00.85   1 
 13 #  286 Stern, Tamir          Cascade Stri         3:12.08    3:04.59   1 
 
Event 156  1500m 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  677 Andrews, Kenyon       South Centra         5:13.54    5:03.12  
  2 #  744 Brooks, Quinten       Speed Unlimi         5:27.34    5:34.87  
  3 #  766 Rickey, Connor        Speed Unlimi         5:33.53    5:41.17  
  4 #  513 Duerr, Nathan         Kitsap Flier         5:55.17    5:48.47  
  5 #  507 Becraft, Cameron      Kitsap Flier                    5:55.97  
  6 #  640 Michelon, Leonida     Sonic Boom R         5:51.94    5:59.26  
  7 #  541 Billett, Max          Rain City Fl         6:02.00    5:59.88  
  8 #  551 Urquhart, Ethan       Rain City Fl         6:11.93    6:02.40  
  9 #  390 Miramontes, Aleja     Federal Way                     6:03.68  
 10 #  163 Stevick, Wesley       Barron Park          6:27.40    6:16.64  
 11 #  643 Trimmer, Zayn         Sonic Boom R         6:07.40    6:30.68  
 12 #  238 Forsberg, Calvin      Cascade Stri         7:11.80    7:11.10  
 13 #  384 Leonard, Evan         Federal Way          7:36.00    7:32.21  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Federal Way Track  'A'                            1:03.00    1:00.48  
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                                        1:01.80  
  3 Federal Way Track  'B'                                       1:06.25  
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                            4:45.70  
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                         5:01.50  
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                                        5:09.59  
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  395 White, Geron          Federal Way            1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 #  917 Rivers, Maceo         Top Flight             1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 #  155 Borden, Cole          Barron Park            1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 #  565 Bhatia, Manav         Rainier Beac           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 #  288 Triplett, Myles       Cascade Stri           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  917 Rivers, Maceo         Top Flight             4.43m      4.42m  -0.2  14-06.00 
  2 #  751 Ganashamoorthy, C     Speed Unlimi           3.86m      3.92m  +0.0  12-10.50 
  3 #  395 White, Geron          Federal Way            3.40m      3.50m  -0.3  11-05.75 
  4 #  980 Anderson, DeWayne     Cheetah Trac                      3.42m  -0.7  11-02.75 
  5 #  277 Sathiq, Rayhan        Cascade Stri           3.19m      3.21m  -1.4  10-06.50 
  6 #  396 Winston, Jeriah       Federal Way            3.20m      3.17m  -0.4  10-05.00 
  7 #  513 Duerr, Nathan         Kitsap Flier           2.72m      2.87m  -0.7   9-05.00 
  8 #  742 Allen, Luke           Speed Unlimi           2.45m      2.50m  -1.7   8-02.50 
 -- #  289 Weber, Caden          Cascade Stri           2.89m       FOUL                 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  917 Rivers, Maceo         Top Flight             9.14m      8.54m   28-00.25 
  2 #  565 Bhatia, Manav         Rainier Beac           7.65m      8.14m   26-08.50 
  3 #  476 Wilson, Emori         High Voltage           7.09m      7.69m   25-02.75 
  4 #  878 Straka, Shaun         Team Evoluti           5.68m      7.66m   25-01.75 
  5 #  877 Straka, Joseph        Team Evoluti           5.59m      7.65m   25-01.25 
  6 #  117 Odom, Angelo          36-Unattache                      6.61m   21-08.25 
  7 #  284 Smith Jr, Jermain     Cascade Stri           4.63m      6.21m   20-04.50 
  8 #  377 Couch, Jonas          Federal Way                       5.70m   18-08.50 
  9 #  701 Leavitt, Bryson       South Kitsap           4.44m      4.28m   14-00.50 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  746 Colvin, Brooks        Speed Unlimi          25.54m     26.20m      85-11 
  2 #  260 Knoblich, Nathan      Cascade Stri          24.09m     24.53m      80-06 
  3 #  476 Wilson, Emori         High Voltage                     22.19m      72-10 
  4 #  507 Becraft, Cameron      Kitsap Flier                     18.30m      60-00 
  5 #  155 Borden, Cole          Barron Park           19.02m     18.23m      59-10 
  6 #  565 Bhatia, Manav         Rainier Beac                     17.89m      58-08 
  7 #  868 Ward, Michael         Team Blackou          17.09m     17.42m      57-02 
  8 #  688 Mitchell, Kingsto     South Centra          14.96m     16.52m      54-02 
  9 #  248 Hanski, Owen          Cascade Stri          13.45m     12.41m      40-08 
 10 #  252 Howe, James           Cascade Stri          15.35m     10.67m      35-00 
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  917 Rivers, Maceo         Top Flight               8.32m   27-03.75    385
  2 #  565 Bhatia, Manav         Rainier Beac             7.65m   25-01.25    346
  3 #  395 White, Geron          Federal Way              6.63m   21-09.00    286
  4 #  155 Borden, Cole          Barron Park              6.05m   19-10.25    252
  5 #  868 Ward, Michael         Team Blackou             5.06m   16-07.25    194
  6 #  163 Stevick, Wesley       Barron Park              4.31m   14-01.75    152
  7 #   83 Christiansen, Car     36-Unattache             4.16m   13-07.75    143
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  917 Rivers, Maceo         Top Flight               1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 #  155 Borden, Cole          Barron Park              1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3 #  395 White, Geron          Federal Way              1.10m    3-07.25    131
  4 #  565 Bhatia, Manav         Rainier Beac             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  5 #   83 Christiansen, Car     36-Unattache             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  6 #  868 Ward, Michael         Team Blackou             0.90m    2-11.50     39
  6 #  163 Stevick, Wesley       Barron Park              0.90m    2-11.50     39
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400m 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  917 Rivers, Maceo         Top Flight             1:09.56     147
  2 #  868 Ward, Michael         Team Blackou           1:12.08      97
  3 #  395 White, Geron          Federal Way            1:14.97      52
  4 #  155 Borden, Cole          Barron Park            1:17.76      21
  5 #   83 Christiansen, Car     36-Unattache           1:25.23  
  6 #  163 Stevick, Wesley       Barron Park            1:25.84  
  7 #  565 Bhatia, Manav         Rainier Beac           1:28.13  
 
Event 202  100m 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  593 Blue, Takiyah         SeaTown Expr           13.39      13.06Q  1.3  5 
  2 #  553 Johnson, Erin         Rainier Beac           13.49      13.12Q  2.6  2 
  3 #   34 Love, Tresley         36-Unattache           13.79      13.43Q  1.9  4 
  4 #   12 Comoza, Aliyah Jo     36-Unattache           13.94      13.50Q  1.6  1 
  5 #  212 Richard, Alyssa       Cascade Stri           13.97      13.70Q  1.3  3 
  6 #  739 Willems, Jana         Speed Unlimi           14.11      13.56q  1.3  5 
  7 #  607 Laurence, Jaylah      Seattle Spee           13.56      13.58q  1.6  1 
  8 #  397 Bradley, Shaela       Flanagan Cla           13.90      13.69q  2.6  2 
  9 #  620 Estes, Tali Rose      Sewell Insti           13.74      13.78   1.3  3 
 10 #  413 Atkins, Cassandra     Flying Ajs             13.83      13.86   1.9  4 
 11 #  203 Lipkin, Sydney        Cascade Stri           14.28      14.13   2.6  2 
 12 #    4 Baker, Braelyn        36-Unattache           15.50      14.41   2.6  2 
 13 #  934 Nellams, Sahara-R     Xtreme Speed           14.58      14.45   1.6  1 
 14 #  202 Lewis, Ada            Cascade Stri           14.64      14.50   1.3  3 
 15 #  601 Cunliffe, Abigail     Seattle Spee           14.90      14.51   1.3  3 
 16 #  194 Glennon-Robbins,      Cascade Stri           14.80      14.56   1.9  4 
 17 #  302 Deringer, Campbel     Evergreen St           14.20      14.67   1.3  5 
 18 #  659 Manning, I'Zeyah      South Centra           16.86      14.84   2.6  2 
 19 #  873 Straka, Mataya        Team Evoluti           16.48      14.99   2.6  2 
 20 #  205 Mills, Macayla        Cascade Stri           15.15      15.04   2.6  2 
 21 #  669 Shabazz, Saleemah     South Centra           15.39      15.10   1.3  5 
 22 #  195 Hanski, Julia         Cascade Stri           15.31      15.14   1.3  5 
 23 #  648 Brooks, MiKah         South Centra           15.56      15.37   1.6  1 
 24 #  671 Simmons, Treyah       South Centra           16.14      15.39   1.6  1 
 25 #  661 McCray, Camryn        South Centra           15.63      15.44   1.3  3 
 26 #  939 Roberts, A'Niya       Xtreme Speed                      15.76   2.6  2 
 27 #  930 Manaois, Hannah       Xtreme Speed           17.15      15.79   1.9  4 
 28 #  557 Oliver, Yaniyah       Rainier Beac           16.07      15.85   1.3  3 
 29 #  932 Mathews, Alycia       Xtreme Speed                      15.95   1.3  3 
 30 #  490 Mester, Natalie       King Cobras            15.10      15.97   1.6  1 
 31 #  724 Matora, Alexa         Speed Unlimi           16.49      16.04   1.3  5 
 32 #  727 Nitsuk, Evelin        Speed Unlimi           16.92      16.06   1.6  1 
 33 #  649 Brown, Karlia         South Centra           16.84      16.29   1.3  5 
 34 #  146 Beyene, Selly         Barron Park            15.71      16.43   1.9  4 
 35 #   48 Parks, Nevaeh         36-Unattache           17.04      17.13   1.3  3 
 
Event 202  100m 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  593 Blue, Takiyah         SeaTown Expr           13.06      12.92   3.0 
  2 #   34 Love, Tresley         36-Unattache           13.43      13.39   3.0 
  3 #   12 Comoza, Aliyah Jo     36-Unattache           13.50      13.53   3.0 
  4 #  607 Laurence, Jaylah      Seattle Spee           13.58      13.60   3.0 
  5 #  739 Willems, Jana         Speed Unlimi           13.56      13.62   3.0 
  6 #  397 Bradley, Shaela       Flanagan Cla           13.69      13.67   3.0 
  7 #  212 Richard, Alyssa       Cascade Stri           13.70      13.70   3.0 
  8 #  553 Johnson, Erin         Rainier Beac           13.12      17.09   3.0 
 
Event 203  200m 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  593 Blue, Takiyah         SeaTown Expr           27.29      26.67Q  NWI  1 
  2 #   12 Comoza, Aliyah Jo     36-Unattache           28.56      27.88Q  NWI  2 
  3 #  607 Laurence, Jaylah      Seattle Spee           27.99      28.32Q  NWI  4 
  4 #  413 Atkins, Cassandra     Flying Ajs             29.51      28.33Q  NWI  3 
  5 #  212 Richard, Alyssa       Cascade Stri           29.56      28.71q  NWI  3 
  6 #  302 Deringer, Campbel     Evergreen St           29.70      29.31q  NWI  4 
  7 #  620 Estes, Tali Rose      Sewell Insti           29.59      29.49q  NWI  2 
  8 #    2 Adams, Caliely        36-Unattache           31.56      30.13q  NWI  3 
  9 #  842 Robinson, Jaleigh     Team Blackou           30.01      30.20   NWI  1 
 10 #  202 Lewis, Ada            Cascade Stri           31.24      30.29   NWI  2 
 11 #  944 Strothers, Asia       Xtreme Speed           32.46      30.41   NWI  1 
 12 #  733 Smith, Thea           Speed Unlimi           30.85      30.60   NWI  4 
 13 #  659 Manning, I'Zeyah      South Centra           31.89      30.99   NWI  3 
 14 #  311 Roberts, Lauren       Evergreen St           32.34      31.05   NWI  2 
 15 #   37 Marion III, Jacqu     36-Unattache           32.80      31.06   NWI  4 
 16 #  135 Davis, Samarra        Auburn Elite           32.64      31.38   NWI  1 
 17 #  669 Shabazz, Saleemah     South Centra           32.11      31.44   NWI  4 
 18 #  934 Nellams, Sahara-R     Xtreme Speed           36.58      31.75   NWI  2 
 19 #  719 Knopp, Catherine      Speed Unlimi           32.98      32.03   NWI  3 
 20 #  661 McCray, Camryn        South Centra           32.91      32.37   NWI  2 
 21 #  671 Simmons, Treyah       South Centra           33.64      32.55   NWI  2 
 22 #  557 Oliver, Yaniyah       Rainier Beac           33.61      32.98   NWI  3 
 23 #  490 Mester, Natalie       King Cobras            30.20      33.23   NWI  1 
 24 #  724 Matora, Alexa         Speed Unlimi           36.51      33.58   NWI  1 
 25 #  930 Manaois, Hannah       Xtreme Speed           35.48      33.75   NWI  4 
 26 #  727 Nitsuk, Evelin        Speed Unlimi           36.51      33.91   NWI  4 
 27 #  721 Lujan, Lucille        Speed Unlimi           36.67      35.54   NWI  3 
 
Event 203  200m 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  593 Blue, Takiyah         SeaTown Expr           26.67      26.42   0.4 
  2 #   12 Comoza, Aliyah Jo     36-Unattache           27.88      27.92   0.4 
  3 #  607 Laurence, Jaylah      Seattle Spee           28.32      28.22   0.4 
  4 #  212 Richard, Alyssa       Cascade Stri           28.71      28.44   0.4 
  5 #  413 Atkins, Cassandra     Flying Ajs             28.33      28.46   0.4 
  6 #  620 Estes, Tali Rose      Sewell Insti           29.49      29.15   0.4 
  7 #  302 Deringer, Campbel     Evergreen St           29.31      29.25   0.4 
 
Event 204  400m 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  593 Blue, Takiyah         SeaTown Expr         1:01.44    1:00.57   3 
  2 #   34 Love, Tresley         36-Unattache         1:05.50    1:02.43   3 
  3 #  563 Winston, Orlaan       Rainier Beac         1:10.32    1:03.83   2 
  4 #  302 Deringer, Campbel     Evergreen St         1:06.00    1:05.85   3 
  5 #  708 Bringemeier, Kira     Speed Unlimi         1:08.39    1:07.53   3 
  6 #  719 Knopp, Catherine      Speed Unlimi         1:08.81    1:09.58   3 
  7 #  644 Andrews, India        South Centra         1:10.00    1:11.05   3 
  8 #  843 Sar-Allen, Kali       Team Blackou         1:09.95    1:11.12   3 
  9 #  311 Roberts, Lauren       Evergreen St         1:18.82    1:12.01   2 
 10 #  661 McCray, Camryn        South Centra         1:14.35    1:13.21   2 
 11 #  199 Kovsky, Erika         Cascade Stri         1:12.53    1:13.48   2 
 12 #  932 Mathews, Alycia       Xtreme Speed         1:26.10    1:13.76   1 
 13 #  671 Simmons, Treyah       South Centra         1:14.59    1:14.62   2 
 14 #  135 Davis, Samarra        Auburn Elite         1:15.03    1:15.36   2 
 15 #  224 Wolf, Fiona           Cascade Stri         1:20.43    1:16.13   1 
 16 #  721 Lujan, Lucille        Speed Unlimi         1:17.63    1:21.61   2 
 -- #   12 Comoza, Aliyah Jo     36-Unattache         1:03.67         DQ   3  ran on line
 
Event 205  800m 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  181 Brown, Alyvia         Cascade Stri         2:26.00    2:21.10   2 
  2 #  563 Winston, Orlaan       Rainier Beac         2:40.41    2:30.08   2 
  3 #  708 Bringemeier, Kira     Speed Unlimi         2:37.81    2:37.48   2 
  4 #  353 Borsheim, Ava         Federal Way          2:40.11    2:38.75   2 
  5 #  152 Mackison, Clara       Barron Park          2:42.43    2:42.45   2 
  6 #  740 Willson, Talia        Speed Unlimi         2:48.31    2:44.70   2 
  7 #  199 Kovsky, Erika         Cascade Stri         2:44.59    2:49.76   2 
  8 #  370 Soriano, Yesenia      Federal Way          2:50.00    2:50.02   1 
  9 #  882 Rogers, Anisah        The Speed Fa         3:18.15    3:01.01   1 
 10 #  490 Mester, Natalie       King Cobras          2:50.00    3:04.51   1 
 11 #  499 McGrew, Emmie         Kitsap Flier         3:05.48    3:06.21   1 
 
Event 206  1500m 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  181 Brown, Alyvia         Cascade Stri         4:54.00    4:52.56  
  2 #  537 McManus, Maisie       Rain City Fl         5:29.49    5:20.78  
  3 #  353 Borsheim, Ava         Federal Way          5:25.89    5:21.04  
  4 #  152 Mackison, Clara       Barron Park          5:46.75    5:36.76  
  5 #  740 Willson, Talia        Speed Unlimi         5:39.13    5:37.69  
  6 #  356 Couch, Julia          Federal Way          5:52.19    5:37.96  
  7 #  146 Beyene, Selly         Barron Park                     5:38.11  
  8 #  489 Brinkhaus, Delane     King Cobras          6:30.23    5:38.39  
  9 #  370 Soriano, Yesenia      Federal Way          5:40.00    5:38.55  
 10 #  699 Laws, Lauren          South Kitsap         5:45.87    5:38.60  
 11 #   61 Souza-Ponce, Anya     36-Unattache         6:01.00    5:50.96  
 12 #  709 Chun, Sabrina         Speed Unlimi         5:00.90    5:55.33  
 13 #  224 Wolf, Fiona           Cascade Stri         5:48.88    5:57.95  
 14 #  368 O'Brien, Finnley      Federal Way          6:52.00    6:41.66  
 
Event 207  3000m 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  489 Brinkhaus, Delane     King Cobras         12:44.80   12:09.70  
  2 #   61 Souza-Ponce, Anya     36-Unattache        12:45.00   12:27.39  
  3 #  146 Beyene, Selly         Barron Park                    12:30.26  
  4 #  215 Ryan, Julia           Cascade Stri        12:58.50   12:34.73  
  5 #  709 Chun, Sabrina         Speed Unlimi        12:17.50   12:35.36  
  6 #  356 Couch, Julia          Federal Way         12:23.20   12:39.45  
  7 #  370 Soriano, Yesenia      Federal Way         12:48.19   12:51.66  
  8 #  499 McGrew, Emmie         Kitsap Flier        13:01.30   13:08.22  
  9 #  368 O'Brien, Finnley      Federal Way         15:52.40   14:51.84  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  594 Gero-Holt, JaiCie     SeaTown Expr           15.50      14.74   1.9  2 
  2 #  153 Moll, Amanda          Barron Park            14.84      14.86   1.9  2 
  3 #  154 Moll, Hana            Barron Park            15.07      15.22   1.9  2 
  4 #  842 Robinson, Jaleigh     Team Blackou           15.52      15.31   1.9  2 
  5 #  399 Erickson, Keilana     Flanagan Cla           16.50      15.59   1.9  2 
  6 #  409 Pietz, Autumn         Flanagan Cla           17.98      15.72   NWI  1 
  7 #  406 Martinez, Monica      Flanagan Cla           16.20      15.93   1.9  2 
  8 #  644 Andrews, India        South Centra           15.94      15.95   1.9  2 
  9 #  205 Mills, Macayla        Cascade Stri           17.52      17.06   1.9  2 
 10 #  195 Hanski, Julia         Cascade Stri           18.41      17.72   NWI  1 
 11 #  648 Brooks, MiKah         South Centra                      18.06   NWI  1 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                               57.10      55.16  
  2 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                                 58.22  
  3 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                           58.63  
  4 South Central Athletic Assoc  'A'                              59.86  
  5 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                            1:00.81  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                               4:48.23  
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                        12:29.37  
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  594 Gero-Holt, JaiCie     SeaTown Expr           1.48m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 #  154 Moll, Hana            Barron Park            1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 #  553 Johnson, Erin         Rainier Beac           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 #  153 Moll, Amanda          Barron Park            1.32m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 #  397 Bradley, Shaela       Flanagan Cla           1.27m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 #  406 Martinez, Monica      Flanagan Cla           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 #  409 Pietz, Autumn         Flanagan Cla           1.12m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 #  149 Burnett, Catherin     Barron Park            1.17m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- #  557 Oliver, Yaniyah       Rainier Beac           1.05m         NH            
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  553 Johnson, Erin         Rainier Beac           4.90m      4.70m   0.4  15-05.00 
  2 #  203 Lipkin, Sydney        Cascade Stri           4.65m      4.26m   0.7  13-11.75 
  3 #  831 Glenn-Leufroy, Ah     Team Blackou           3.81m      4.19m   0.1  13-09.00 
  3 #  563 Winston, Orlaan       Rainier Beac           3.00m      4.19m   0.2  13-09.00 
  5 #  153 Moll, Amanda          Barron Park            3.95m      4.12m   0.2  13-06.25 
  5 #  397 Bradley, Shaela       Flanagan Cla           4.06m      4.12m   0.2  13-06.25 
  7 #  154 Moll, Hana            Barron Park            3.98m      3.89m   0.2  12-09.25 
  8 #  733 Smith, Thea           Speed Unlimi           3.93m      3.88m   1.9  12-08.75 
  9 #  601 Cunliffe, Abigail     Seattle Spee           3.98m      3.86m   0.6  12-08.00 
 10 #    4 Baker, Braelyn        36-Unattache           3.70m      3.78m   0.4  12-05.00 
 11 #  194 Glennon-Robbins,      Cascade Stri           3.68m      3.70m   0.3  12-01.75 
 11 #  739 Willems, Jana         Speed Unlimi           4.13m      3.70m   0.2  12-01.75 
 13 #  594 Gero-Holt, JaiCie     SeaTown Expr           3.92m      3.59m   0.8  11-09.50 
 14 #  224 Wolf, Fiona           Cascade Stri           3.66m      3.48m   0.3  11-05.00 
 15 #  844 Senato, Naomi         Team Blackou                      3.41m   0.5  11-02.25 
 16 #   54 Schlepp, Mya          36-Unattache           3.05m      3.26m   0.3  10-08.50 
 17 #  356 Couch, Julia          Federal Way            3.76m      2.78m   1.2   9-01.50 
 18 #  939 Roberts, A'Niya       Xtreme Speed                      2.71m   1.9   8-10.75 
 -- #  413 Atkins, Cassandra     Flying Ajs             2.84m       FOUL                 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  873 Straka, Mataya        Team Evoluti           7.22m      9.42m   30-11.00 
  2 #  842 Robinson, Jaleigh     Team Blackou           7.63m      7.55m   24-09.25 
  3 #  731 Shigemitsu, Hanna     Speed Unlimi           7.13m      7.20m   23-07.50 
  4 #   34 Love, Tresley         36-Unattache           6.76m      7.12m   23-04.50 
  5 #  730 Sharp, Nicaia         Speed Unlimi           7.16m      7.03m   23-00.75 
  6 #  444 Kirk-Woodbury, So     High Voltage           6.53m      6.58m   21-07.25 
  7 #  882 Rogers, Anisah        The Speed Fa           6.15m      6.22m   20-05.00 
  8 #  443 Kirk-Woodbury, Da     High Voltage           5.37m      5.56m   18-03.00 
  9 #  649 Brown, Karlia         South Centra           5.44m      5.41m   17-09.00 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  731 Shigemitsu, Hanna     Speed Unlimi          18.50m     20.31m      66-08 
  2 #  873 Straka, Mataya        Team Evoluti                     19.63m      64-05 
  3 #  444 Kirk-Woodbury, So     High Voltage          15.19m     18.20m      59-08 
  4 #   54 Schlepp, Mya          36-Unattache          15.24m     16.38m      53-09 
  5 #  649 Brown, Karlia         South Centra          15.65m     15.83m      51-11 
  6 #  443 Kirk-Woodbury, Da     High Voltage          16.17m     14.23m      46-08 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  152 Mackison, Clara       Barron Park           20.49m     22.69m      74-05 
  2 #  829 Cozart, Victoria      Team Blackou                     21.57m      70-09 
  3 #  730 Sharp, Nicaia         Speed Unlimi          21.60m     18.29m      60-00 
  4 #  406 Martinez, Monica      Flanagan Cla          16.69m     17.17m      56-04 
  5 #  399 Erickson, Keilana     Flanagan Cla          15.60m     17.04m      55-11 
  6 #  724 Matora, Alexa         Speed Unlimi          14.84m     14.15m      46-05 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  153 Moll, Amanda          Barron Park              14.84   NWI  3    730
  2 #  154 Moll, Hana            Barron Park              15.07   NWI  1    700
  3 #  553 Johnson, Erin         Rainier Beac             15.14   NWI  3    691
  4 #  842 Robinson, Jaleigh     Team Blackou             15.52   NWI  1    642
  5 #  829 Cozart, Victoria      Team Blackou             15.62   NWI  2    630
  6 #  594 Gero-Holt, JaiCie     SeaTown Expr             15.92   NWI  1    593
  7 #  152 Mackison, Clara       Barron Park              16.47   NWI  2    528
  8 #  192 Evans, Gwendolyn      Cascade Stri             17.73   NWI  3    393
  9 #  151 Kee, Olivia           Barron Park              18.11   NWI  1    357
 10 #  149 Burnett, Catherin     Barron Park              22.48   NWI  2     55
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  829 Cozart, Victoria      Team Blackou             8.18m   26-10.00    411
  2 #  842 Robinson, Jaleigh     Team Blackou             7.58m   24-10.50    372
  3 #  594 Gero-Holt, JaiCie     SeaTown Expr             7.12m   23-04.50    343
  4 #  154 Moll, Hana            Barron Park              6.38m   20-11.25    295
  5 #  153 Moll, Amanda          Barron Park              6.25m   20-06.25    287
  6 #  152 Mackison, Clara       Barron Park              6.06m   19-10.75    275
  7 #  553 Johnson, Erin         Rainier Beac             5.91m   19-04.75    266
  8 #  151 Kee, Olivia           Barron Park              5.07m   16-07.75    213
  9 #  149 Burnett, Catherin     Barron Park              5.02m   16-05.75    210
 10 #  192 Evans, Gwendolyn      Cascade Stri             4.60m   15-01.25    183
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  594 Gero-Holt, JaiCie     SeaTown Expr             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 #  154 Moll, Hana            Barron Park              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 #  553 Johnson, Erin         Rainier Beac             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 #  842 Robinson, Jaleigh     Team Blackou             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 #  153 Moll, Amanda          Barron Park              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 #  829 Cozart, Victoria      Team Blackou             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 #  151 Kee, Olivia           Barron Park              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 #  192 Evans, Gwendolyn      Cascade Stri             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  9 #  152 Mackison, Clara       Barron Park              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  9 #  149 Burnett, Catherin     Barron Park              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  553 Johnson, Erin         Rainier Beac             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
  2 #  594 Gero-Holt, JaiCie     SeaTown Expr             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
  3 #  153 Moll, Amanda          Barron Park              3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
  4 #  154 Moll, Hana            Barron Park              3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    281
  5 #  842 Robinson, Jaleigh     Team Blackou             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
  6 #  829 Cozart, Victoria      Team Blackou             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    244
  7 #  151 Kee, Olivia           Barron Park              3.35m   NWI  11-00.00    170
  8 #  192 Evans, Gwendolyn      Cascade Stri             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50    104
  9 #  149 Burnett, Catherin     Barron Park              2.88m   NWI   9-05.50     87
 -- #  152 Mackison, Clara       Barron Park               FOUL                 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800m 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  152 Mackison, Clara       Barron Park            2:42.43     545
  2 #  842 Robinson, Jaleigh     Team Blackou           2:43.90     529
  3 #  829 Cozart, Victoria      Team Blackou           2:47.62     489
  4 #  153 Moll, Amanda          Barron Park            2:51.42     449
  5 #  192 Evans, Gwendolyn      Cascade Stri           2:52.84     435
  6 #  553 Johnson, Erin         Rainier Beac           3:00.99     356
  7 #  151 Kee, Olivia           Barron Park            3:01.90     348
  8 #  154 Moll, Hana            Barron Park            3:04.30     326
  9 #  594 Gero-Holt, JaiCie     SeaTown Expr           3:07.94     295
 10 #  149 Burnett, Catherin     Barron Park            3:21.31     193
 
Event 252  100m 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  380 Jenkins, Jaylon       Federal Way            12.96      13.01Q  2.1  2 
  2 #  694 Witherspoon, Regg     South Centra           12.90      13.15Q  1.9  3 
  3 #  955 Finley, Jason         Xtreme Speed           13.66      13.41Q  1.7  1 
  4 #  570 Durant, Malachi       Rainier Beac           14.28      13.30Q  1.9  3 
  5 #  318 Currier, Bradford     Evergreen St           13.30      13.48Q  1.7  1 
  6 #  119 Plummer, Caleb        36-Unattache           14.54      14.06Q  2.1  2 
  7 #  458 Beardemphl, Jacob     High Voltage                      13.50q  1.7  1 
  8 #  754 Heisser, Mason        Speed Unlimi           15.10      14.31q  1.7  1 
  9 #  472 Rosenstock, Eilas     High Voltage           14.00      14.36   2.1  2 
 10 #  250 Harrington, Brenn     Cascade Stri           14.81      14.37   1.7  1 
 11 #  160 James, Anthony        Barron Park            15.13      14.48   2.1  2 
 12 #  120 Portillo, TyReek      36-Unattache           14.43      14.50   1.9  3 
 13 #  747 Elliott, Jacob Je     Speed Unlimi           15.14      14.90   1.9  3 
 14 #  680 Carter, Demitrius     South Centra           15.19      15.13   1.9  3 
 15 #  106 Krishnamurthy, Ki     36-Unattache                      15.22   2.1  2 
 16 #  869 Williams, Dominic     Team Blackou           15.83      15.22   1.7  1 
 17 #  866 Stephens, Jameson     Team Blackou           15.64      15.24   2.1  2 
 18 #  345 Sturdivant, Evan      Evergreen St                      15.37   1.7  1 
 19 #  226 Baker, Anthony        Cascade Stri           15.95      15.55   2.1  2 
 20 #  683 Freeman, Ocean        South Centra           15.67      15.56   1.7  1 
 21 #  158 Estergard, Jaiden     Barron Park            16.49      15.89   1.9  3 
 22 #  253 Jacobson, Edan        Cascade Stri           16.18      15.95   1.9  3 
 
Event 252  100m 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  380 Jenkins, Jaylon       Federal Way            13.01      12.85   2.0 
  2 #  694 Witherspoon, Regg     South Centra           13.15      12.98   2.0 
  3 #  570 Durant, Malachi       Rainier Beac           13.30      13.28   2.0 
  4 #  318 Currier, Bradford     Evergreen St           13.48      13.40   2.0 
  5 #  955 Finley, Jason         Xtreme Speed           13.41      13.41   2.0 
  6 #  119 Plummer, Caleb        36-Unattache           14.06      14.15   2.0 
  7 #  754 Heisser, Mason        Speed Unlimi           14.31      14.22   2.0 
 
Event 253  200m 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  380 Jenkins, Jaylon       Federal Way            27.67      26.95Q  NWI  3 
  2 #  856 Horton, LeRoy         Team Blackou           26.99      27.22Q  NWI  2 
  3 #  458 Beardemphl, Jacob     High Voltage           27.92      27.41Q  NWI  1 
  4 #  570 Durant, Malachi       Rainier Beac           31.26      27.70Q  NWI  3 
  5 #  694 Witherspoon, Regg     South Centra           28.20      28.50Q  NWI  1 
  6 #  102 Henderson, Eugene     36-Unattache           28.83      28.85Q  NWI  2 
  7 #  318 Currier, Bradford     Evergreen St           28.30      28.32q  NWI  3 
  8 #  514 Gordon, Tenichi       Kitsap Flier           29.37      28.53q  NWI  3 
  9 #  566 Breland, John         Rainier Beac           29.77      29.13   NWI  1 
 10 #  757 Kanhukamwe, Ishe      Speed Unlimi           30.07      29.77   NWI  2 
 11 #  860 Kelly, Pierce         Team Blackou           29.10      29.79   NWI  2 
 12 #  955 Finley, Jason         Xtreme Speed                      29.83   NWI  1 
 13 #  120 Portillo, TyReek      36-Unattache           30.85      30.07   NWI  3 
 14 #  160 James, Anthony        Barron Park            32.71      30.25   NWI  1 
 15 #  257 Johnson, Nate         Cascade Stri           35.71      30.37   NWI  2 
 16 #  462 Handler, Luke         High Voltage           30.25      31.10   NWI  2 
 17 #  680 Carter, Demitrius     South Centra           32.42      31.25   NWI  3 
 18 #  641 Nelson, Shon          Sonic Boom R                      31.68   NWI  1 
 19 #  758 Khan, Ahad            Speed Unlimi           32.75      31.73   NWI  1 
 20 #  106 Krishnamurthy, Ki     36-Unattache                      32.15   NWI  3 
 
Event 253  200m 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  380 Jenkins, Jaylon       Federal Way            26.95      26.58   0.9 
  2 #  856 Horton, LeRoy         Team Blackou           27.22      26.74   0.9 
  3 #  458 Beardemphl, Jacob     High Voltage           27.41      27.40   0.9 
  4 #  570 Durant, Malachi       Rainier Beac           27.70      27.98   0.9 
  5 #  318 Currier, Bradford     Evergreen St           28.32      28.02   0.9 
  6 #  102 Henderson, Eugene     36-Unattache           28.85      28.26   0.9 
  7 #  694 Witherspoon, Regg     South Centra           28.50      28.52   0.9 
  8 #  514 Gordon, Tenichi       Kitsap Flier           28.53      28.93   0.9 
 
Event 254  400m 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  458 Beardemphl, Jacob     High Voltage         1:02.61    1:02.88   3 
  2 #  856 Horton, LeRoy         Team Blackou         1:04.56    1:03.27   3 
  3 #  514 Gordon, Tenichi       Kitsap Flier         1:04.83    1:03.58   3 
  4 #  102 Henderson, Eugene     36-Unattache         1:07.70    1:06.30   2 
  5 #  232 Dahlin, Peter         Cascade Stri         1:08.24    1:06.59   2 
  6 #  459 Behrens, Nicholas     High Voltage         1:07.55    1:06.71   3 
  7 #  294 Waiters, Ty           Cheetah Trac         1:07.93    1:07.76   2 
  8 #  549 Purcell, Quincy       Rain City Fl         1:07.68    1:07.79   2 
  9 #  160 James, Anthony        Barron Park          1:12.16    1:08.97   2 
 10 #  850 Alicea-Murray, Co     Team Blackou         1:09.12    1:08.98   2 
 11 #  861 Lucas-Jones, Isia     Team Blackou                    1:10.13   1 
 12 #  641 Nelson, Shon          Sonic Boom R                    1:13.42   1 
 13 #  758 Khan, Ahad            Speed Unlimi         1:12.20    1:18.85   2 
 14 #  345 Sturdivant, Evan      Evergreen St                    1:19.09   1 
 -- #  759 Khan, Azad            Speed Unlimi         1:05.25         DQ   3  ran over the line
 -- #  243 Greer, Rowan          Cascade Stri         1:07.56         DQ   3  ran over the line
 
Event 255  800m 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  550 Sandnes, Will         Rain City Fl         2:54.95    2:20.87   1 
  2 #  514 Gordon, Tenichi       Kitsap Flier         2:34.57    2:26.14   2 
  3 #  243 Greer, Rowan          Cascade Stri         2:37.65    2:29.64   2 
  4 #  466 Joy, Carter           High Voltage         2:38.00    2:30.39   2 
  5 #  474 Stanfield, Desmon     High Voltage                    2:31.10   1 
  6 #  761 Patel, Joshua         Speed Unlimi         2:45.64    2:31.27   1 
  7 #  867 Temple Jr, Justin     Team Blackou         2:39.87    2:36.09   2 
  8 #  885 Rogers Jr, Keith      The Speed Fa         2:39.61    2:39.31   2 
  9 #  765 Rickey, Brennen       Speed Unlimi         2:41.35    2:39.41   2 
 10 #  294 Waiters, Ty           Cheetah Trac                    2:39.47   1 
 11 #  597 Blue, Tayden          SeaTown Expr         2:48.97    2:51.41   1 
 12 #  515 Hinds, Brody          Kitsap Flier         3:19.65    3:22.72   1 
 
Event 256  1500m 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  548 Oliver, Drew          Rain City Fl         4:51.03    4:47.36  
  2 #  550 Sandnes, Will         Rain City Fl         4:52.52    4:47.77  
  3 #  682 Fosha Jr, Stephon     South Centra         4:44.83    4:52.98  
  4 #  466 Joy, Carter           High Voltage         5:18.00    5:11.42  
  5 #  867 Temple Jr, Justin     Team Blackou         5:17.31    5:13.67  
  6 #  765 Rickey, Brennen       Speed Unlimi         5:26.04    5:14.10  
  7 #  761 Patel, Joshua         Speed Unlimi                    5:14.78  
  8 #  474 Stanfield, Desmon     High Voltage         5:59.50    5:18.64  
  9 #   90 Effgen, Shane         36-Unattache         5:35.00    5:19.66  
 10 #  542 Bleakley-Harris,      Rain City Fl         5:14.16    5:22.02  
 11 #  543 Dunne-Loper, Robe     Rain City Fl                    5:22.95  
 12 #  243 Greer, Rowan          Cascade Stri         5:37.37    5:24.11  
 13 #  127 Shepard, KeyShawn     36-Unattache         5:32.05    5:24.45  
 14 #  885 Rogers Jr, Keith      The Speed Fa                    5:27.39  
 15 #  255 Jakuc, Joachim        Cascade Stri         5:18.74    5:31.41  
 16 #  267 Moazzam, Yusuf        Cascade Stri         5:39.00    5:37.59  
 17 #  525 Rivas, Daniel         Osprey Track         5:10.00    5:38.01  
 18 #  491 Brinkhaus, Ian        King Cobras                     5:48.13  
 19 #  639 Michelon, Decius      Sonic Boom R                    5:52.80  
 20 #  858 Imke, Steven          Team Blackou         5:46.54    5:53.97  
 21 #  256 Jensen, Conner        Cascade Stri         5:50.19    6:12.37  
 
Event 257  3000m 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  682 Fosha Jr, Stephon     South Centra        10:13.42   10:27.85  
  2 #  867 Temple Jr, Justin     Team Blackou        11:20.40   11:14.72  
  3 #  127 Shepard, KeyShawn     36-Unattache        11:21.00   11:20.21  
  4 #  542 Bleakley-Harris,      Rain City Fl        10:36.01   11:30.69  
  5 #   90 Effgen, Shane         36-Unattache        12:30.00   11:38.12  
  6 #  858 Imke, Steven          Team Blackou        12:22.00   12:00.65  
  7 #  255 Jakuc, Joachim        Cascade Stri        11:16.70   12:12.79  
  8 #  274 Rafalovich, Zohar     Cascade Stri        12:44.30   12:20.54  
  9 #  639 Michelon, Decius      Sonic Boom R        13:20.39   12:24.02  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  854 Frazier, Jonathan     Team Blackou           14.25      13.93   2.8 
  2 #  549 Purcell, Quincy       Rain City Fl           14.87      14.50   2.8 
  3 #  860 Kelly, Pierce         Team Blackou           14.98      14.61   2.8 
  4 #  597 Blue, Tayden          SeaTown Expr           16.37      15.63   2.8 
  5 #  680 Carter, Demitrius     South Centra           16.10      15.75   2.8 
  6 #  850 Alicea-Murray, Co     Team Blackou           16.39      16.10   2.8 
  7 #  576 Stewart, Noah         Rainier Beac           16.86      16.73   2.8 
  8 #  683 Freeman, Ocean        South Centra           17.08      19.10   2.8 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                                       54.48  
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                           54.72  
  3 High Voltage  'A'                                              56.82  
  4 Cascade Striders  'A'                                          59.19  
  5 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                               1:01.59  
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                               4:48.81  
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                              11:46.76  
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  763 Pumphrey, Makoa       Speed Unlimi           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 #  119 Plummer, Caleb        36-Unattache           1.32m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 #  571 Jahn, Kimilo          Rainier Beac           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 #  566 Breland, John         Rainier Beac                     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 #  854 Frazier, Jonathan     Team Blackou           1.35m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 #  885 Rogers Jr, Keith      The Speed Fa           0.95m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 #  459 Behrens, Nicholas     High Voltage                     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 #  226 Baker, Anthony        Cascade Stri           1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  9 #  269 Naidu, Roshan         Cascade Stri           1.20m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  380 Jenkins, Jaylon       Federal Way            5.07m      5.20m   2.1  17-00.75 
  2 #  104 Holcombe, Jonatha     36-Unattache           4.27m      4.76m   1.7  15-07.50 
  3 #  759 Khan, Azad            Speed Unlimi           4.51m      4.66m   2.2  15-03.50 
  4 #  120 Portillo, TyReek      36-Unattache           3.68m      4.37m   0.7  14-04.00 
  5 #  119 Plummer, Caleb        36-Unattache           4.57m      4.33m   1.7  14-02.50 
  6 #  856 Horton, LeRoy         Team Blackou           4.32m      4.29m   1.5  14-01.00 
  7 #  571 Jahn, Kimilo          Rainier Beac           3.37m      4.18m   1.8  13-08.75 
  8 #  549 Purcell, Quincy       Rain City Fl           3.85m      4.17m   0.7  13-08.25 
  9 #  860 Kelly, Pierce         Team Blackou           4.10m      3.99m   1.2  13-01.25 
 10 #  763 Pumphrey, Makoa       Speed Unlimi           3.90m      3.97m   1.6  13-00.25 
 11 #  754 Heisser, Mason        Speed Unlimi           3.98m      3.93m   0.3  12-10.75 
 12 #  757 Kanhukamwe, Ishe      Speed Unlimi           4.15m      3.92m   0.4  12-10.50 
 13 #  576 Stewart, Noah         Rainier Beac           3.89m      3.85m   0.7  12-07.75 
 14 #  232 Dahlin, Peter         Cascade Stri           3.67m      3.81m   1.2  12-06.00 
 15 #  641 Nelson, Shon          Sonic Boom R                      3.74m   1.7  12-03.25 
 15 #  484 Thompson, Jamie       Hill & Valle           3.86m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 17 #  683 Freeman, Ocean        South Centra                      3.67m   0.3  12-00.50 
 17 #  758 Khan, Ahad            Speed Unlimi           4.42m      3.67m   1.9  12-00.50 
 19 #  250 Harrington, Brenn     Cascade Stri           3.25m      3.36m   1.7  11-00.25 
 20 #  269 Naidu, Roshan         Cascade Stri           3.40m      3.18m   0.5  10-05.25 
 21 #  639 Michelon, Decius      Sonic Boom R           2.70m      2.59m   0.5   8-06.00 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  564 Berger, Max           Rainier Beac           9.34m     10.35m   33-11.50 
  2 #  487 Yochum, Ty            Hill & Valle           9.57m      9.87m   32-04.75 
  3 #   76 Bates, Tyler          36-Unattache           8.23m      8.59m   28-02.25 
  4 #  472 Rosenstock, Eilas     High Voltage                      8.19m   26-10.50 
  5 #  703 Vargas, Peter         South Kitsap           6.96m      7.36m   24-01.75 
  6 #  869 Williams, Dominic     Team Blackou           7.14m      6.80m   22-03.75 
  7 #  597 Blue, Tayden          SeaTown Expr           7.48m      6.56m   21-06.25 
  8 #  866 Stephens, Jameson     Team Blackou           6.19m      5.62m   18-05.25 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  564 Berger, Max           Rainier Beac          26.71m     26.97m      88-06 
  2 #   76 Bates, Tyler          36-Unattache          19.51m     23.14m      75-11 
  3 #  487 Yochum, Ty            Hill & Valle          18.13m     19.68m      64-07 
  4 #  573 Johnson-Mitchell,     Rainier Beac          15.90m     16.57m      54-04 
  5 #  703 Vargas, Peter         South Kitsap          12.19m     12.96m      42-06 
  6 #  158 Estergard, Jaiden     Barron Park           14.00m     11.72m      38-05 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  564 Berger, Max           Rainier Beac          39.23m     39.07m     128-02 
  2 #  573 Johnson-Mitchell,     Rainier Beac          34.19m     24.01m      78-09 
  3 #  747 Elliott, Jacob Je     Speed Unlimi          26.76m     22.71m      74-06 
  4 #  462 Handler, Luke         High Voltage          32.99m     22.43m      73-07 
  5 #  487 Yochum, Ty            Hill & Valle          22.42m     21.18m      69-06 
  6 #  385 Levchak, Gavin        Federal Way           20.78m     18.76m      61-06 
  7 #  466 Joy, Carter           High Voltage                     18.62m      61-01 
  8 #  703 Vargas, Peter         South Kitsap          16.60m     16.87m      55-04 
  9 #  858 Imke, Steven          Team Blackou          15.46m     15.62m      51-03 
 10 #  158 Estergard, Jaiden     Barron Park                      14.76m      48-05 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  854 Frazier, Jonathan     Team Blackou             14.75   NWI  1    660
  2 #  856 Horton, LeRoy         Team Blackou             15.13   NWI  3    615
  3 #  860 Kelly, Pierce         Team Blackou             15.77   NWI  2    542
  4 #  573 Johnson-Mitchell,     Rainier Beac             16.26   NWI  1    489
  5 #  597 Blue, Tayden          SeaTown Expr             16.37   NWI  1    478
  6 #  850 Alicea-Murray, Co     Team Blackou             16.39   NWI  2    475
  7 #  867 Temple Jr, Justin     Team Blackou             17.48   NWI  3    369
  8 #  158 Estergard, Jaiden     Barron Park              18.83   NWI  3    256
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  597 Blue, Tayden          SeaTown Expr             7.48m   24-06.50    336
  2 #  573 Johnson-Mitchell,     Rainier Beac             7.06m   23-02.00    311
  3 #  854 Frazier, Jonathan     Team Blackou             6.11m   20-00.50    255
  4 #  850 Alicea-Murray, Co     Team Blackou             6.04m   19-09.75    251
  5 #  158 Estergard, Jaiden     Barron Park              5.54m   18-02.25    222
  6 #  860 Kelly, Pierce         Team Blackou             5.47m   17-11.50    218
  7 #  867 Temple Jr, Justin     Team Blackou             5.37m   17-07.50    212
  8 #  856 Horton, LeRoy         Team Blackou             4.86m   15-11.50    183
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  854 Frazier, Jonathan     Team Blackou             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2 #  856 Horton, LeRoy         Team Blackou             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3 #  573 Johnson-Mitchell,     Rainier Beac             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4 #  860 Kelly, Pierce         Team Blackou             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  5 #  867 Temple Jr, Justin     Team Blackou             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  5 #  850 Alicea-Murray, Co     Team Blackou             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  5 #  158 Estergard, Jaiden     Barron Park              1.10m    3-07.25    131
  5 #  597 Blue, Tayden          SeaTown Expr             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  856 Horton, LeRoy         Team Blackou             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    259
  2 #  860 Kelly, Pierce         Team Blackou             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    222
  3 #  597 Blue, Tayden          SeaTown Expr             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    171
  4 #  854 Frazier, Jonathan     Team Blackou             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00    164
  5 #  850 Alicea-Murray, Co     Team Blackou             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    155
  6 #  867 Temple Jr, Justin     Team Blackou             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    147
  7 #  573 Johnson-Mitchell,     Rainier Beac             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25    100
  8 #  158 Estergard, Jaiden     Barron Park              2.87m   NWI   9-05.00     51
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500m 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  867 Temple Jr, Justin     Team Blackou           5:18.44     458
  2 #  856 Horton, LeRoy         Team Blackou           5:35.63     372
  3 #  850 Alicea-Murray, Co     Team Blackou           5:36.98     366
  4 #  597 Blue, Tayden          SeaTown Expr           5:51.25     301
  5 #  860 Kelly, Pierce         Team Blackou           5:52.88     294
  6 #  854 Frazier, Jonathan     Team Blackou           6:01.80     257
  7 #  573 Johnson-Mitchell,     Rainier Beac           6:10.18     224
  8 #  158 Estergard, Jaiden     Barron Park            6:23.39     177
 
Event 302  100m 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  800 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji     Tahoma Track                      12.66Q  2.9  5 
  2 #   28 Lemus, Cassandra      36-Unattache           12.34      12.71Q  2.1  1 
  3 #  610 Ray, Aniya            Seattle Spee           13.00      12.99Q  1.4  3 
  4 #  741 Yowell, Jaylin        Speed Unlimi           13.23      13.09Q  1.8  2 
  5 #  522 Pyeatt, Riley         Olympic Peni           13.34      13.14Q  1.6  4 
  6 #  521 Burke, Eve            Olympic Peni           13.50      13.17q  1.8  2 
  7 #  488 Bassaw, Maabena       King Cobras            14.10      13.27q  1.6  4 
  8 #  948 Turner, Briana        Xtreme Speed           14.65      13.31q  1.6  4 
  9 #  480 Dean, Sonia           Hill & Valle           13.52      13.39   2.9  5 
 10 #  706 Biery, Nichole        Speed Unlimi           13.48      13.40   1.6  4 
 11 #  218 Smart, Aiyah          Cascade Stri                      13.45   1.6  4 
 12 #  655 Dukes, Isreyanna      South Centra           13.79      13.47   1.8  2 
 13 #  424 Sandoval, Gabriel     Flying Ajs             13.53      13.51   2.1  1 
 14 #  211 Rensch, Merin         Cascade Stri           13.60      13.54   2.1  1 
 15 #   32 Love, Kesley          36-Unattache           13.51      13.55   1.4  3 
 16 #  735 Thompson, Madison     Speed Unlimi           13.69      13.63   1.4  3 
 17 #   51 Robertson, Janea      36-Unattache           14.12      13.74   1.4  3 
 18 #  977 Sincere, Lecia        Bremerton Ja           13.64      13.77   2.9  5 
 19 #  586 Conklin, Olivia       Renton Track                      13.82   1.4  3 
 20 #  700 Vittori, Mia          South Kitsap           14.29      13.84   2.1  1 
 21 #  139 Ramirez, Hannah       Auburn Elite           14.66      13.98   1.6  4 
 22 #  423 Ramos, Tamia          Flying Ajs             13.94      13.98   1.6  4 
 23 #  496 Gaulden, Kymeal       Kitsap Flier           13.12      14.01   2.9  5 
 24 #  698 Kimble, Skyler        South Kitsap           14.11      14.03   1.8  2 
 25 #  455 Wright-Reed, Tali     High Voltage           14.69      14.13   1.8  2 
 26 #  222 Verraich, Harmani     Cascade Stri           14.36      14.15   1.4  3 
 27 #  919 Anderson, Anaya       Xtreme Speed           14.98      14.21   1.4  3 
 28 #  374 Zaffino, Aisha        Federal Way            14.29      14.24   2.9  5 
 29 #  358 Craven, Tyleesha      Federal Way            14.55      14.30   1.8  2 
 30 #  938 Punsalan, Aleli-F     Xtreme Speed                      14.35   2.9  5 
 31 #  657 Lee, Jordynne         South Centra           14.98      14.39   2.9  5 
 32 #  849 Williams, Malia       Team Blackou                      14.52   1.4  3 
 33 #  558 Rempel-White, Cam     Rainier Beac                      15.08   1.8  2 
 34 #  668 Shabazz, Jallah       South Centra           16.34      15.22   2.1  1 
 35 #  832 Horton, Jordyn        Team Blackou                      15.33   1.8  2 
 36 #  665 Odukwe, Midijah       South Centra           14.25      16.18   2.1  1 
 
Event 302  100m 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   28 Lemus, Cassandra      36-Unattache           12.71      12.22   3.0 
  2 #  800 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji     Tahoma Track           12.66      12.42   3.0 
  3 #  610 Ray, Aniya            Seattle Spee           12.99      12.82   3.0 
  4 #  741 Yowell, Jaylin        Speed Unlimi           13.09      13.11   3.0 
  5 #  521 Burke, Eve            Olympic Peni           13.17      13.13   3.0 
  6 #  522 Pyeatt, Riley         Olympic Peni           13.14      13.16   3.0 
  7 #  488 Bassaw, Maabena       King Cobras            13.27      13.43   3.0 
  8 #  948 Turner, Briana        Xtreme Speed           13.31      13.55   3.0 
 
Event 303  200m 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  737 Wick, Makena          Speed Unlimi           26.05      25.68Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  800 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji     Tahoma Track                      26.55Q  NWI  1 
  3 #  610 Ray, Aniya            Seattle Spee           25.78      27.31Q  NWI  3 
  4 #  706 Biery, Nichole        Speed Unlimi           27.89      27.63Q  NWI  4 
  5 #  586 Conklin, Olivia       Renton Track           27.89      27.92Q  NWI  5 
  6 #  948 Turner, Briana        Xtreme Speed           31.33      27.51q  NWI  3 
  7 #   32 Love, Kesley          36-Unattache           28.10      27.66q  NWI  1 
  8 #  480 Dean, Sonia           Hill & Valle           28.22      27.70q  NWI  4 
  9 #  611 Robertson, Janea      Seattle Spee           28.94      27.76   NWI  3 
 10 #  424 Sandoval, Gabriel     Flying Ajs             27.95      27.87   NWI  1 
 11 #  489 Brinkhaus, Delane     King Cobras                       27.95   NWI  3 
 12 #  211 Rensch, Merin         Cascade Stri           28.52      28.15   NWI  5 
 13 #  655 Dukes, Isreyanna      South Centra           28.82      28.19   NWI  3 
 14 #  371 Westlund, Gabriel     Federal Way            29.74      28.31   NWI  2 
 15 #   70 White, Ava            36-Unattache           28.56      28.34   NWI  2 
 16 #  423 Ramos, Tamia          Flying Ajs             29.09      28.67   NWI  4 
 17 #  735 Thompson, Madison     Speed Unlimi           29.05      28.67   NWI  5 
 18 #  630 Chaney, Lillian       Sonic Boom R                      28.71   NWI  4 
 19 #  977 Sincere, Lecia        Bremerton Ja           29.44      28.89   NWI  4 
 20 #  374 Zaffino, Aisha        Federal Way            29.65      28.98   NWI  5 
 21 #  358 Craven, Tyleesha      Federal Way            30.45      29.36   NWI  1 
 22 #  698 Kimble, Skyler        South Kitsap           30.30      29.37   NWI  3 
 23 #  799 Nelson, Signe         Tahoma Track           31.48      29.48   NWI  2 
 24 #  438 Frazier, Derrick      High Voltage           29.19      29.53   NWI  1 
 25 #  292 Harris, JaaLaiyah     Cheetah Trac                      29.61   NWI  5 
 26 #  849 Williams, Malia       Team Blackou                      29.71   NWI  4 
 27 #  222 Verraich, Harmani     Cascade Stri           30.35      29.80   NWI  2 
 28 #  938 Punsalan, Aleli-F     Xtreme Speed                      29.81   NWI  5 
 28 #  455 Wright-Reed, Tali     High Voltage           30.84      29.81   NWI  2 
 30 #  828 Anderson, Amani       Team Blackou           30.08      30.08   NWI  3 
 31 #  139 Ramirez, Hannah       Auburn Elite           30.40      30.18   NWI  5 
 32 #  657 Lee, Jordynne         South Centra           30.44      30.30   NWI  4 
 33 #  919 Anderson, Anaya       Xtreme Speed           30.76      30.45   NWI  5 
 34 #   39 Marsh, Alyssa         36-Unattache           30.75      30.63   NWI  4 
 
Event 303  200m 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  737 Wick, Makena          Speed Unlimi           25.68      25.86   0.4 
  2 #  800 Osaro-Igwe, Adaji     Tahoma Track           26.55      26.13   0.4 
  3 #  610 Ray, Aniya            Seattle Spee           27.31      27.19   0.4 
  4 #  706 Biery, Nichole        Speed Unlimi           27.63      27.68   0.4 
  5 #  480 Dean, Sonia           Hill & Valle           27.70      27.91   0.4 
  6 #   32 Love, Kesley          36-Unattache           27.66      27.96   0.4 
  7 #  586 Conklin, Olivia       Renton Track           27.92      28.26   0.4 
  8 #  948 Turner, Briana        Xtreme Speed           27.51      29.60   0.4 
 
Event 304  400m 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  737 Wick, Makena          Speed Unlimi           58.13      58.96   3 
  2 #   50 Pyeatt, Riley         36-Unattache         1:00.68    1:00.47   3 
  3 #  448 Sanusi, Sherifat      High Voltage         1:01.53    1:02.42   3 
  4 #   70 White, Ava            36-Unattache         1:03.30    1:03.77   3 
  5 #  655 Dukes, Isreyanna      South Centra         1:05.40    1:04.03   3 
  6 #  371 Westlund, Gabriel     Federal Way          1:05.60    1:04.41   2 
  7 #  446 Patterson, Avery      High Voltage         1:05.42    1:04.94   2 
  8 #  209 Petrbokova, Marie     Cascade Stri         1:07.85    1:05.41   2 
  9 #  948 Turner, Briana        Xtreme Speed         1:13.33    1:07.13   1 
 10 #   32 Love, Kesley          36-Unattache         1:04.21    1:07.67   3 
 11 #  799 Nelson, Signe         Tahoma Track                    1:07.82   1 
 12 #  208 Petrbokova, Anna      Cascade Stri         1:10.04    1:08.54   2 
 13 #  630 Chaney, Lillian       Sonic Boom R                    1:08.81   1 
 14 #   46 Odonoghue-mcdonal     36-Unattache         1:07.00    1:09.29   2 
 15 #  657 Lee, Jordynne         South Centra         1:11.06    1:09.32   2 
 16 #  479 Davidson, Hannah      Hill & Valle         1:09.46    1:10.25   2 
 17 #  438 Frazier, Derrick      High Voltage         1:04.70    1:10.59   3 
 18 #  938 Punsalan, Aleli-F     Xtreme Speed                    1:11.23   1 
 19 #   39 Marsh, Alyssa         36-Unattache         1:11.00    1:11.29   2 
 20 #  358 Craven, Tyleesha      Federal Way          1:11.90    1:14.21   1 
 21 #  524 Clifton, Ali          Osprey Track         1:16.00    1:19.85   1 
 
Event 305  800m 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  725 Mirkin, Sarah         Speed Unlimi         2:16.34    2:16.36   2 
  2 #  354 Borsheim, Ella        Federal Way          2:20.29    2:19.29   2 
  3 #  723 Martinez, Faith       Speed Unlimi         2:25.23    2:24.95   2 
  4 #  208 Petrbokova, Anna      Cascade Stri         2:40.91    2:30.80   1 
  5 #  448 Sanusi, Sherifat      High Voltage         2:26.51    2:31.42   2 
  6 #  367 Lewis, Lauren         Federal Way          2:35.00    2:36.70   1 
  7 #   46 Odonoghue-mcdonal     36-Unattache         2:45.00    2:37.42   1 
  8 #  189 DeJarlais, Emily      Cascade Stri         2:28.27    2:39.08   2 
  9 #  209 Petrbokova, Marie     Cascade Stri         2:56.11    2:43.48   1 
 10 #  369 Riordan, Kathleen     Federal Way          2:41.87    2:43.85   1 
 11 #  717 Jin, Rachel           Speed Unlimi         2:49.58    2:47.16   1 
 12 #  292 Harris, JaaLaiyah     Cheetah Trac                    2:47.77   1 
 13 #  301 De La Paz, Daniel     Evergreen St         2:33.27    2:51.85   2 
 
Event 306  1500m 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  732 Smith, Julia          Speed Unlimi         4:37.27    4:44.05  
  2 #  725 Mirkin, Sarah         Speed Unlimi         4:40.59    4:46.69  
  3 #  354 Borsheim, Ella        Federal Way          4:45.04    4:51.97  
  4 #  723 Martinez, Faith       Speed Unlimi         4:53.99    4:54.44  
  5 #   22 Kalisch, Milena       36-Unattache         4:52.02    4:55.27  
  6 #  185 Connolly, Chloe       Cascade Stri         5:07.55    4:57.70  
  7 #  366 LeGallo, Claire       Federal Way          5:01.55    4:58.56  
  8 #  523 Carstens, Alauna      Osprey Track         5:09.80    5:00.12  
  9 #  189 DeJarlais, Emily      Cascade Stri         5:02.00    5:12.33  
 10 #  208 Petrbokova, Anna      Cascade Stri         5:20.00    5:13.49  
 11 #  220 Stiles, Olivia        Cascade Stri         5:21.00    5:14.06  
 12 #  309 Peterson, Allyson     Evergreen St         5:20.00    5:15.33  
 13 #  369 Riordan, Kathleen     Federal Way          5:19.71    5:28.20  
 14 #  182 Cannistra, Kathry     Cascade Stri         5:23.00    5:32.19  
 15 #   36 Lucas, Kayla          36-Unattache         5:39.00    5:40.92  
 16 #  223 Wolf, Claudia         Cascade Stri         5:39.00    5:42.42  
 17 #  717 Jin, Rachel           Speed Unlimi                    5:43.37  
 18 #  301 De La Paz, Daniel     Evergreen St         5:12.46    5:50.15  
 19 #  209 Petrbokova, Marie     Cascade Stri         5:53.47    5:56.89  
 20 #  198 Jacobson, Yeheli      Cascade Stri         6:03.00    5:57.89  
 21 #  206 Moazzam, Sabreen      Cascade Stri         6:21.00    6:07.68  
 22 #  207 Olson, Sarah          Cascade Stri         6:12.00    6:14.51  
 
Event 307  3000m 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  732 Smith, Julia          Speed Unlimi        10:07.97   10:18.14  
  2 #   22 Kalisch, Milena       36-Unattache        10:50.79   10:57.17  
  3 #  185 Connolly, Chloe       Cascade Stri        11:01.60   11:07.67  
  4 #  309 Peterson, Allyson     Evergreen St                   11:22.12  
  5 #  189 DeJarlais, Emily      Cascade Stri        10:57.04   11:24.97  
  6 #  220 Stiles, Olivia        Cascade Stri        11:49.60   11:29.72  
  7 #  369 Riordan, Kathleen     Federal Way         11:16.60   11:42.47  
  8 #  182 Cannistra, Kathry     Cascade Stri        11:55.10   11:57.13  
  9 #   36 Lucas, Kayla          36-Unattache        11:55.00   12:08.84  
 10 #   66 Swegler Richmond,     36-Unattache        12:01.13   12:13.02  
 11 #  223 Wolf, Claudia         Cascade Stri        11:49.67   13:00.34  
 12 #  198 Jacobson, Yeheli      Cascade Stri        13:25.20   13:28.97  
 13 #  207 Olson, Sarah          Cascade Stri        13:27.98   13:39.82  
 14 #  539 Williams, Lucille     Rain City Fl        13:23.60   14:42.00  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  439 Gayles, Kaiha         High Voltage           15.22      14.99   0.1  2 
  2 #  408 McCants, Jenay        Flanagan Cla           16.20      15.60   0.1  2 
  3 #  898 VanGesen, Sierrah     Thriller Tra           17.75      17.59   0.1  2 
  4 #  700 Vittori, Mia          South Kitsap           18.44      17.83   0.1  2 
  5 #  849 Williams, Malia       Team Blackou                      18.96   1.7  1 
  6 #  478 Clark, Maya           Hill & Valle           17.88      19.30   0.1  2 
  7 #  832 Horton, Jordyn        Team Blackou                      20.03   1.7  1 
  8 #  558 Rempel-White, Cam     Rainier Beac                      20.67   1.7  1 
  9 #  148 Bradley, Emma         Barron Park            25.13      23.08   0.1  2 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  439 Gayles, Kaiha         High Voltage           28.88      29.53   2.2  2 
  2 #  408 McCants, Jenay        Flanagan Cla                      30.76   1.7  1 
  3 #   52 Robertson, Kelly      36-Unattache           31.61      31.46   2.2  2 
  4 #  493 Cullen, Alyssa        Kitsap Flier           31.40      32.09   2.2  2 
  5 #  849 Williams, Malia       Team Blackou                      33.05   1.7  1 
  6 #  630 Chaney, Lillian       Sonic Boom R           32.90      33.25   2.2  2 
  7 #   39 Marsh, Alyssa         36-Unattache           33.00      33.79   2.2  2 
  8 #  539 Williams, Lucille     Rain City Fl           37.17      36.40   2.2  2 
  9 #  223 Wolf, Claudia         Cascade Stri           37.46      37.29   1.7  1 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                           52.35  
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                                          55.40  
  3 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                            1:00.08  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                         4:11.21  
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                                       11:05.01  
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                        11:49.55  
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  218 Smart, Aiyah          Cascade Stri                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 #  521 Burke, Eve            Olympic Peni           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 #  408 McCants, Jenay        Flanagan Cla           1.35m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 #  493 Cullen, Alyssa        Kitsap Flier           1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 #  201 Law, Micay'a          Cascade Stri           1.20m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 #  446 Patterson, Avery      High Voltage                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 #  438 Frazier, Derrick      High Voltage           1.37m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 #  221 Triplett, Ahnika      Cascade Stri           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 #  180 Baker, Kya            Cascade Stri           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 10 #  360 Dilworth, Makenzi     Federal Way            1.20m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 10 #  148 Bradley, Emma         Barron Park            1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   27 Lear, Maggie          36-Unattache           3.05m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  439 Gayles, Kaiha         High Voltage           4.54m      5.15m   0.3  16-10.75 
  2 #  741 Yowell, Jaylin        Speed Unlimi           4.67m      4.85m   2.2  15-11.00 
  3 #  562 Thornton, Maasai      Rainier Beac           4.73m      4.79m   0.9  15-08.75 
  4 #   28 Lemus, Cassandra      36-Unattache           5.28m      4.78m   1.4  15-08.25 
  5 #  408 McCants, Jenay        Flanagan Cla           4.52m      4.66m   2.7  15-03.50 
  6 #  521 Burke, Eve            Olympic Peni           4.44m     J4.66m   0.7  15-03.50 
  7 #  423 Ramos, Tamia          Flying Ajs             4.45m      4.51m   0.6  14-09.75 
  8 #  611 Robertson, Janea      Seattle Spee           4.67m      4.46m   1.1  14-07.75 
  9 #  424 Sandoval, Gabriel     Flying Ajs             4.57m      4.42m   0.6  14-06.00 
 10 #  700 Vittori, Mia          South Kitsap           4.37m      4.41m   0.8  14-05.75 
 11 #  977 Sincere, Lecia        Bremerton Ja           4.34m      4.29m   0.5  14-01.00 
 12 #  478 Clark, Maya           Hill & Valle           4.60m      4.26m   1.1  13-11.75 
 13 #  898 VanGesen, Sierrah     Thriller Tra           4.28m      4.21m   0.1  13-09.75 
 14 #  480 Dean, Sonia           Hill & Valle           4.60m      4.20m   0.5  13-09.50 
 15 #  799 Nelson, Signe         Tahoma Track           1.95m      3.97m   0.4  13-00.25 
 16 #  479 Davidson, Hannah      Hill & Valle           3.84m      3.80m   1.7  12-05.75 
 17 #   39 Marsh, Alyssa         36-Unattache           3.76m      3.74m   0.5  12-03.25 
 18 #  374 Zaffino, Aisha        Federal Way            3.86m      3.71m   1.2  12-02.25 
 19 #  539 Williams, Lucille     Rain City Fl                      3.62m   0.3  11-10.50 
 20 #  201 Law, Micay'a          Cascade Stri                      2.72m   0.5   8-11.25 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  424 Sandoval, Gabriel     Flying Ajs            10.30m      9.85m   2.1  32-03.75 
  2 #  898 VanGesen, Sierrah     Thriller Tra           8.64m      9.37m   2.0  30-09.00 
  3 #  478 Clark, Maya           Hill & Valle           9.97m      9.36m   1.1  30-08.50 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  874 Straka, Tyara         Team Evoluti          11.70m     11.64m   38-02.25 
  2 #  668 Shabazz, Jallah       South Centra                      8.92m   29-03.25 
  3 #  914 Taylor, Jazlynn       Top Flight             9.77m      8.79m   28-10.25 
  4 #  496 Gaulden, Kymeal       Kitsap Flier           8.80m      8.54m   28-00.25 
  5 #  832 Horton, Jordyn        Team Blackou           8.97m      8.49m   27-10.25 
  6 #  403 Heidgerken, Ruby      Flanagan Cla           8.35m      8.44m   27-08.25 
  7 #  652 Brown-Smith, Mia      South Centra           7.92m      8.34m   27-04.50 
  8 #  828 Anderson, Amani       Team Blackou           7.36m      7.76m   25-05.50 
  9 #  665 Odukwe, Midijah       South Centra           6.10m      7.12m   23-04.50 
 10 #  921 Brinkley, Shonta      Xtreme Speed           7.08m      6.99m   22-11.25 
 11 #  360 Dilworth, Makenzi     Federal Way            7.36m      6.92m   22-08.50 
 12 #  148 Bradley, Emma         Barron Park            4.72m      4.64m   15-02.75 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  403 Heidgerken, Ruby      Flanagan Cla          20.10m     23.60m      77-05 
  2 #  874 Straka, Tyara         Team Evoluti          27.13m     23.40m      76-09 
  3 #  652 Brown-Smith, Mia      South Centra          24.14m     21.88m      71-09 
  4 #  914 Taylor, Jazlynn       Top Flight            19.99m     18.44m      60-06 
  5 #  832 Horton, Jordyn        Team Blackou          18.82m     17.44m      57-03 
  6 #  665 Odukwe, Midijah       South Centra          11.63m     16.76m      55-00 
  7 #  668 Shabazz, Jallah       South Centra                     16.40m      53-10 
  8 #  828 Anderson, Amani       Team Blackou           8.09m     12.98m      42-07 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  360 Dilworth, Makenzi     Federal Way           18.52m     23.94m      78-06 
  2 #  403 Heidgerken, Ruby      Flanagan Cla          19.15m     21.32m      69-11 
  3 #  828 Anderson, Amani       Team Blackou                     17.61m      57-09 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  439 Gayles, Kaiha         High Voltage             15.14   NWI    823
  2 #  360 Dilworth, Makenzi     Federal Way              20.84   NWI    236
  3 #  148 Bradley, Emma         Barron Park              25.13   NWI     21
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  439 Gayles, Kaiha         High Voltage             8.77m   28-09.25    449
  2 #  360 Dilworth, Makenzi     Federal Way              6.97m   22-10.50    333
  3 #  148 Bradley, Emma         Barron Park              4.72m   15-06.00    191
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  439 Gayles, Kaiha         High Voltage             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 #  360 Dilworth, Makenzi     Federal Way              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 #  148 Bradley, Emma         Barron Park              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  439 Gayles, Kaiha         High Voltage             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    438
  2 #  360 Dilworth, Makenzi     Federal Way              4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
  3 #  148 Bradley, Emma         Barron Park              2.33m   NWI   7-07.75     15
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800m 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  439 Gayles, Kaiha         High Voltage           2:38.33     592
  2 #  360 Dilworth, Makenzi     Federal Way            2:38.54     590
  3 #  148 Bradley, Emma         Barron Park            3:44.66      64
 
Event 352  100m 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  578 Taylor II, Tyrone     Rainier Beac           11.80      11.48Q  1.7  2 
  2 #  902 Rentie IV, Joren      Thriller Tra           12.10      11.99Q  1.1  3 
  3 #  387 Maldonado, Reuben     Federal Way            12.18      12.03Q  2.1  1 
  4 #  107 Laxson, Logan         36-Unattache           11.63      12.17Q  1.9  4 
  5 #  142 Jackson, Jordan       Auburn Elite           12.21      12.04q  2.1  1 
  6 #  375 Butler, Andrew        Federal Way            12.21      12.22q  1.1  3 
  7 #  121 Raasch, Jacob         36-Unattache           12.56      12.42q  1.9  4 
  8 #  173 Cortright, Patric     Bremerton Ja           12.90      12.46q  2.1  1 
  9 #  638 Garcia, Lance         Sonic Boom R           12.49      12.49   1.7  2 
 10 #  276 Rosario III, Migu     Cascade Stri           12.61      12.68   1.9  4 
 11 #  676 Andrews, Cameron      South Centra           12.76      12.69   1.1  3 
 12 #  471 Pham, Anson           High Voltage           12.83      12.72   2.1  1 
 13 #  574 Sabado, Vincent       Rainier Beac           13.76      13.01   2.1  1 
 14 #  376 Butler, Joshua        Federal Way            13.44      13.13   1.1  3 
 15 #  776 Willems, Jenson       Speed Unlimi           13.04      13.13   1.1  3 
 16 #  750 Ganashamoorthy, B     Speed Unlimi           13.38      13.14   1.9  4 
 17 #  915 Call, Jordan          Top Flight             13.18      13.18   1.9  4 
 18 #  852 Cozart, Ashton        Team Blackou           13.43      13.41   1.7  2 
 19 #  692 Wilder, Stanley       South Centra           13.84      13.55   1.9  4 
 20 #  971 Cole, Jarell          Kitsap Flier           14.01      13.77   1.9  4 
 21 #  144 Rossman, Caron        Auburn Elite           13.97      13.84   1.7  2 
 22 #  814 Karasek, Oliver       Tahoma Track           15.04      14.12   1.7  2 
 23 #  249 Harkestad, Isaac      Cascade Stri           14.42      14.48   1.1  3 
 
Event 352  100m 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  578 Taylor II, Tyrone     Rainier Beac           11.48      11.48   2.8 
  2 #  902 Rentie IV, Joren      Thriller Tra           11.99      11.85   2.8 
  3 #  142 Jackson, Jordan       Auburn Elite           12.04      11.93   2.8 
  4 #  375 Butler, Andrew        Federal Way            12.22      11.99   2.8 
  5 #  387 Maldonado, Reuben     Federal Way            12.03      12.00   2.8 
  6 #  107 Laxson, Logan         36-Unattache           12.17      12.17   2.8 
  7 #  173 Cortright, Patric     Bremerton Ja           12.46      12.50   2.8 
  8 #  121 Raasch, Jacob         36-Unattache           12.42      12.54   2.8 
 
Event 353  200m 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  578 Taylor II, Tyrone     Rainier Beac           24.80      23.95Q  NWI  1 
  2 #  771 Smith, Anthony        Speed Unlimi           24.94      24.43Q  NWI  3 
  3 #  142 Jackson, Jordan       Auburn Elite           25.21      24.69Q  NWI  2 
  4 #  567 Davis, Dawit          Rainier Beac                      24.91Q  NWI  2 
  5 #  862 Napier, De Andre      Team Blackou           26.42      25.14Q  NWI  1 
  6 #  276 Rosario III, Migu     Cascade Stri           26.64      26.07Q  NWI  3 
  7 #  902 Rentie IV, Joren      Thriller Tra           27.14      25.19q  NWI  2 
  8 #  979 Bates, Josh           Ready-Set-Go           26.56      25.83q  NWI  1 
  9 #  676 Andrews, Cameron      South Centra           25.13      26.02   NWI  2 
 10 #  776 Willems, Jenson       Speed Unlimi           26.84      26.41   NWI  2 
 11 #  251 Hollinger, David      Cascade Stri                      26.52   NWI  2 
 12 #  477 Wood, Joshua          High Voltage           28.24      27.08   NWI  2 
 13 #  233 Daniels, Ishaan       Cascade Stri           28.09      27.27   NWI  3 
 14 #  787 Forks, J'Breon        Tacoma Spart           28.13      27.28   NWI  2 
 15 #  264 Manogaran, Narend     Cascade Stri           27.45      27.42   NWI  1 
 16 #  394 Riley, Cole           Federal Way            27.22      27.50   NWI  3 
 17 #  692 Wilder, Stanley       South Centra           28.87      28.17   NWI  1 
 18 #  814 Karasek, Oliver       Tahoma Track           31.94      29.27   NWI  1 
 19 #  575 Spivey Jr, Corey      Rainier Beac                      38.77   NWI  3 
 
Event 353  200m 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  578 Taylor II, Tyrone     Rainier Beac           23.95      23.64   1.3 
  2 #  771 Smith, Anthony        Speed Unlimi           24.43      24.21   1.3 
  3 #  862 Napier, De Andre      Team Blackou           25.14      24.40   1.3 
  4 #  142 Jackson, Jordan       Auburn Elite           24.69      24.44   1.3 
  5 #  567 Davis, Dawit          Rainier Beac           24.91      24.88   1.3 
  6 #  902 Rentie IV, Joren      Thriller Tra           25.19      25.64   1.3 
  7 #  276 Rosario III, Migu     Cascade Stri           26.07      25.86   1.3 
  8 #  979 Bates, Josh           Ready-Set-Go           25.83      25.97   1.3 
 
Event 354  400m 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  567 Davis, Dawit          Rainier Beac                      55.00   1 
  2 #  771 Smith, Anthony        Speed Unlimi           56.42      55.52   4 
  3 #  387 Maldonado, Reuben     Federal Way            56.74      55.94   4 
  4 #  979 Bates, Josh           Ready-Set-Go           57.67      57.86   4 
  5 #  676 Andrews, Cameron      South Centra           58.95      58.47   4 
  6 #  251 Hollinger, David      Cascade Stri                      58.70   2 
  7 #  376 Butler, Joshua        Federal Way                       59.00   1 
  8 #  394 Riley, Cole           Federal Way            59.82    1:00.62   4 
  9 #  264 Manogaran, Narend     Cascade Stri         1:01.81    1:00.70   3 
 10 #   78 Bjarko, Eric          36-Unattache        02:48.00    1:01.25   2 
 11 #  233 Daniels, Ishaan       Cascade Stri         1:02.62    1:01.69   3 
 12 #  584 Chase, Cameron        Ready-Set-Go         1:03.39    1:02.00   3 
 13 #  748 Floyd, Tyler          Speed Unlimi         1:00.80    1:02.21   4 
 14 #  282 Slate, Josh           Cascade Stri         1:07.00    1:04.48   2 
 15 #  753 Guest, Rustam         Speed Unlimi         1:03.85    1:05.43   3 
 16 #  144 Rossman, Caron        Auburn Elite         1:03.59    1:05.99   3 
 17 #  228 Behan, Hale           Cascade Stri         1:10.00    1:06.69   2 
 18 #  628 Hicks, Seth           Snohomish Tr                    1:09.41   2 
 19 #  627 Broadbent, Jakob      Snohomish Tr                    1:10.64   2 
 20 #  884 Kendrix, Aiden        The Speed Fa                    1:10.92   2 
 21 #  579 Thompson, Cooper      Rainier Beac                    1:11.80   1 
 -- #  273 Pierson, Willie       Cascade Stri         1:03.00         DQ   3  10 lr steps
 
Event 355  800m 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  585 Sturdevant, Lando     Ready-Set-Go         2:07.00    2:09.60   2 
  2 #  771 Smith, Anthony        Speed Unlimi         2:13.05    2:16.29   2 
  3 #  432 Konecny, Patrick      Flying Ajs           2:23.00    2:18.15   2 
  4 #  386 Lyons, Harrison       Federal Way          2:15.54    2:18.93   2 
  5 #  394 Riley, Cole           Federal Way          2:21.83    2:20.09   2 
  6 #  242 Greer, Ian            Cascade Stri         2:26.88    2:21.16   2 
  7 #  753 Guest, Rustam         Speed Unlimi         2:26.00    2:22.63   2 
  8 #  259 Klinge, Trent         Cascade Stri         2:29.15    2:23.24   2 
  9 #  273 Pierson, Willie       Cascade Stri                    2:28.04   1 
 10 #  229 Brown, Northern       Cascade Stri                    2:30.48   1 
 11 #  773 Villanueva, Kya       Speed Unlimi         2:31.00    2:31.04   1 
 12 #  170 Acken, Matthew        Bremerton Ja         2:44.63    2:32.84   1 
 13 #  884 Kendrix, Aiden        The Speed Fa                    2:53.47   1 
 14 #  234 Ensminger, Luke       Cascade Stri         2:52.71    2:55.65   1 
 
Event 356  1500m 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  585 Sturdevant, Lando     Ready-Set-Go         4:23.38    4:32.35  
  2 #  386 Lyons, Harrison       Federal Way          4:38.18    4:46.09  
  3 #  432 Konecny, Patrick      Flying Ajs           4:53.00    4:48.60  
  4 #  228 Behan, Hale           Cascade Stri         5:10.00    4:50.81  
  5 #  341 Robles, Vincenzo      Evergreen St         4:56.54    4:55.37  
  6 #  321 Dinh, Tyler           Evergreen St         4:53.02    4:56.01  
  7 #  317 Craig, Porter         Evergreen St         5:09.00    4:56.06  
  8 #  242 Greer, Ian            Cascade Stri         5:08.14    4:59.09  
  9 #  282 Slate, Josh           Cascade Stri         5:01.00    4:59.60  
 10 #  773 Villanueva, Kya       Speed Unlimi         5:00.26    5:03.08  
 11 #  109 Maris, Jesse          36-Unattache         5:05.10    5:08.26  
 12 #  546 King, Peterson        Rain City Fl         5:10.00    5:08.87  
 13 #  627 Broadbent, Jakob      Snohomish Tr                    5:09.68  
 14 #  851 Cammack, Brian        Team Blackou         5:13.26    5:12.39  
 15 #  229 Brown, Northern       Cascade Stri         5:26.66    5:16.07  
 16 #  170 Acken, Matthew        Bremerton Ja         5:29.05    5:23.08  
 17 #  545 Hoisington, Quinn     Rain City Fl         5:32.00    5:27.85  
 18 #  544 Erickson, Ethan       Rain City Fl                    5:30.66  
 19 #  240 Goldberg, Hayden      Cascade Stri                    5:36.19  
 20 #  290 Weed, Merek           Cascade Stri         5:41.00    5:41.55  
 21 #  261 Kraft, Yoav           Cascade Stri         5:41.00    5:51.51  
 22 #  864 Nash, Kivon           Team Blackou         5:45.90    5:52.64  
 
Event 357  3000m 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  341 Robles, Vincenzo      Evergreen St        10:10.00   10:32.07  
  2 #  321 Dinh, Tyler           Evergreen St        10:30.62   10:33.52  
  3 #  129 Souza-Ponce, Eric     36-Unattache        11:10.00   10:34.35  
  4 #  317 Craig, Porter         Evergreen St        10:35.00   10:38.51  
  5 #  773 Villanueva, Kya       Speed Unlimi        10:37.41   10:45.30  
  6 #  278 Serper, Alexander     Cascade Stri        11:15.40   11:18.34  
  7 #  545 Hoisington, Quinn     Rain City Fl        11:40.30   11:39.53  
  8 #  544 Erickson, Ethan       Rain City Fl        11:42.60   11:40.95  
  9 #  546 King, Peterson        Rain City Fl        12:10.10   11:55.93  
 10 #  290 Weed, Merek           Cascade Stri        12:55.10   12:15.00  
 11 #  234 Ensminger, Luke       Cascade Stri        12:38.20   12:50.03  
 12 #  864 Nash, Kivon           Team Blackou                   12:58.22  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  853 Dixon, Darius         Team Blackou           15.13      14.86   1.0  2 
  2 #  774 Wilkinson, Matthe     Speed Unlimi           15.35      14.89   1.0  2 
  3 #  862 Napier, De Andre      Team Blackou           16.08      15.11   1.0  2 
  4 #  130 Vaughn, Isaac         36-Unattache           15.99      15.37   1.0  2 
  5 #  107 Laxson, Logan         36-Unattache                      17.42   1.2  1 
  6 #  583 Birade, Carter        Ready-Set-Go           18.56      18.20   1.0  2 
  7 #  971 Cole, Jarell          Kitsap Flier           20.38      18.45   1.2  1 
  8 #  768 Sharp, Gabriel        Speed Unlimi           18.29      18.59   1.0  2 
  9 #  851 Cammack, Brian        Team Blackou           16.92      22.28   1.0  2 
 -- #  144 Rossman, Caron        Auburn Elite           19.25         DQ   1.0  2  walked past hurdles
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  862 Napier, De Andre      Team Blackou           29.48      26.76   2.5  2 
  2 #  107 Laxson, Logan         36-Unattache           25.03      27.41   2.5  2 
  3 #  130 Vaughn, Isaac         36-Unattache           28.55      27.97   2.5  2 
  4 #  853 Dixon, Darius         Team Blackou           29.73      28.75   2.5  2 
  5 #  477 Wood, Joshua          High Voltage           29.84      28.94   2.5  2 
  6 #  676 Andrews, Cameron      South Centra           30.03      28.96   2.5  2 
  7 #  583 Birade, Carter        Ready-Set-Go           31.20      30.25   2.5  2 
  8 #  239 Gingerich, Emmet      Cascade Stri           29.50      30.86   2.5  2 
  9 #  971 Cole, Jarell          Kitsap Flier           33.02      31.12   2.8  1 
 10 #  464 Hendrickson, Roha     High Voltage           31.20      32.06   2.8  1 
 11 #  852 Cozart, Ashton        Team Blackou                      32.67   2.8  1 
 12 #  970 Williams, Vaughn      Xtreme Speed           34.41      34.84   2.8  1 
 -- #  851 Cammack, Brian        Team Blackou                         DQ   2.8  1  Trail leg (10)
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                                       49.05  
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                           49.15  
  3 Federal Way Track  'A'                           50:09.00      50.14  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                         4:03.40  
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                                        4:03.76  
  3 Ready-Set-Go Sprinters  'A'                       4:05.00    4:05.01  
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                                       10:09.49  
  2 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                              11:02.76  
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  236 Ferguson, Ian         Cascade Stri           1.75m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 #   73 Atkinson Jr, Nath     36-Unattache           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 #  477 Wood, Joshua          High Voltage           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 #  572 Johnson, Scott        Rainier Beac           1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 #  239 Gingerich, Emmet      Cascade Stri           1.41m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 #  750 Ganashamoorthy, B     Speed Unlimi           1.55m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 #  464 Hendrickson, Roha     High Voltage           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 #  768 Sharp, Gabriel        Speed Unlimi           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 #  915 Call, Jordan          Top Flight             1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 10 #  970 Williams, Vaughn      Xtreme Speed           1.40m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  629 Stafford, Luke        Snohomish Tr                      1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  902 Rentie IV, Joren      Thriller Tra           5.70m      5.57m   1.0  18-03.25 
  2 #   73 Atkinson Jr, Nath     36-Unattache           5.50m      5.50m   1.5  18-00.50 
  3 #  121 Raasch, Jacob         36-Unattache           4.98m      5.46m   2.8  17-11.00 
  4 #  107 Laxson, Logan         36-Unattache           5.64m      5.44m   1.0  17-10.25 
  5 #  750 Ganashamoorthy, B     Speed Unlimi           5.15m      5.07m   0.7  16-07.75 
  6 #  471 Pham, Anson           High Voltage           5.09m      5.03m   1.4  16-06.00 
  7 #  477 Wood, Joshua          High Voltage           4.88m      4.92m   0.7  16-01.75 
  8 #  567 Davis, Dawit          Rainier Beac                      4.81m   1.7  15-09.50 
  9 #  915 Call, Jordan          Top Flight             4.58m      4.68m   0.8  15-04.25 
 10 #  142 Jackson, Jordan       Auburn Elite           4.86m      4.62m   1.7  15-02.00 
 11 #  583 Birade, Carter        Ready-Set-Go           4.57m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 12 #  787 Forks, J'Breon        Tacoma Spart           3.52m      4.52m   2.3  14-10.00 
 13 #  572 Johnson, Scott        Rainier Beac           4.85m      4.45m   0.8  14-07.25 
 14 #  638 Garcia, Lance         Sonic Boom R           4.74m      4.37m   0.7  14-04.00 
 15 #  852 Cozart, Ashton        Team Blackou                      4.28m   2.3  14-00.50 
 16 #  321 Dinh, Tyler           Evergreen St           4.00m      4.19m   0.6  13-09.00 
 17 #  173 Cortright, Patric     Bremerton Ja           3.82m      4.12m   2.1  13-06.25 
 18 #  320 Dinh, Clark           Evergreen St           4.11m      4.03m   1.8  13-02.75 
 19 #  627 Broadbent, Jakob      Snohomish Tr                      3.60m   1.5  11-09.75 
 20 #  628 Hicks, Seth           Snohomish Tr                      3.29m   1.7  10-09.50 
 -- #  814 Karasek, Oliver       Tahoma Track           3.25m       FOUL                 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  121 Raasch, Jacob         36-Unattache          10.87m     11.00m   3.2  36-01.25 
  2 #  471 Pham, Anson           High Voltage                     10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
  3 #   73 Atkinson Jr, Nath     36-Unattache                     10.25m   NWI  33-07.50 
  4 #  464 Hendrickson, Roha     High Voltage                      9.29m   2.0  30-05.75 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  638 Garcia, Lance         Sonic Boom R                     12.38m   40-07.50 
  2 #  812 Humphries, Donave     Tahoma Track                     12.28m   40-03.50 
  3 #   71 Aiwohi-Makekau, S     36-Unattache          10.97m     10.71m   35-01.75 
  4 #  236 Ferguson, Ian         Cascade Stri           8.24m      9.00m   29-06.50 
  5 #  239 Gingerich, Emmet      Cascade Stri           8.85m      8.86m   29-01.00 
  6 #  915 Call, Jordan          Top Flight             6.59m      8.08m   26-06.25 
  7 #  863 Napier, Kemarion      Team Blackou           7.56m      7.98m   26-02.25 
  8 #  808 Callander, Parker     Tahoma Track                      7.97m   26-01.75 
  9 #  692 Wilder, Stanley       South Centra           7.81m      7.45m   24-05.50 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   71 Aiwohi-Makekau, S     36-Unattache          33.22m     36.89m     121-00 
  2 #  812 Humphries, Donave     Tahoma Track                     33.40m     109-07 
  3 #  692 Wilder, Stanley       South Centra          21.39m     22.65m      74-04 
  4 #  863 Napier, Kemarion      Team Blackou          21.01m     20.96m      68-09 
  5 #  808 Callander, Parker     Tahoma Track                     20.44m      67-01 
  6 #  789 Montoya, Carlos       Tacoma Spart          17.28m     19.37m      63-06 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   72 Anderson, Nathan      36-Unattache                     42.39m     139-01 
  2 #  236 Ferguson, Ian         Cascade Stri          38.30m     40.96m     134-04 
  3 #  768 Sharp, Gabriel        Speed Unlimi          30.10m     33.66m     110-05 
  4 #  572 Johnson, Scott        Rainier Beac                     29.65m      97-03 
  5 #  852 Cozart, Ashton        Team Blackou                     27.58m      90-06 
  6 #  789 Montoya, Carlos       Tacoma Spart                     25.14m      82-06 
  7 #  863 Napier, Kemarion      Team Blackou          22.98m     24.07m      79-00 
  8 #  808 Callander, Parker     Tahoma Track                     20.74m      68-00 
  9 #  864 Nash, Kivon           Team Blackou                     10.68m      35-00 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  853 Dixon, Darius         Team Blackou             15.13   NWI  3    834
  2 #  862 Napier, De Andre      Team Blackou             16.08   NWI  2    724
  3 #  239 Gingerich, Emmet      Cascade Stri             16.67   NWI  3    659
  4 #  477 Wood, Joshua          High Voltage             16.78   NWI  2    647
  5 #  236 Ferguson, Ian         Cascade Stri             17.15   NWI  1    609
  6 #  768 Sharp, Gabriel        Speed Unlimi             18.29   NWI  1    497
  7 #  118 Overbay, Adam         36-Unattache             19.00   NWI  3    432
  8 #  572 Johnson, Scott        Rainier Beac             19.26   NWI  1    410
  9 #  464 Hendrickson, Roha     High Voltage             19.44   NWI  1    395
 10 #  379 Fisher, Hayden        Federal Way              19.95   NWI  3    353
 11 #  540 Anderson, Markai      Rain City Fl             20.33   NWI  2    324
 12 #  851 Cammack, Brian        Team Blackou             22.15   NWI  2    199
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  572 Johnson, Scott        Rainier Beac             9.54m   31-03.75    458
  2 #  239 Gingerich, Emmet      Cascade Stri             9.35m   30-08.25    447
  3 #  768 Sharp, Gabriel        Speed Unlimi             9.24m   30-03.75    440
  4 #  477 Wood, Joshua          High Voltage             8.93m   29-03.75    422
  5 #  118 Overbay, Adam         36-Unattache             8.72m   28-07.50    409
  6 #  236 Ferguson, Ian         Cascade Stri             8.66m   28-05.00 
  7 #  853 Dixon, Darius         Team Blackou             8.19m   26-10.50    378
  8 #  862 Napier, De Andre      Team Blackou             7.50m   24-07.25 
  9 #  464 Hendrickson, Roha     High Voltage             7.15m   23-05.50    316
 10 #  379 Fisher, Hayden        Federal Way              6.79m   22-03.50    295
 11 #  540 Anderson, Markai      Rain City Fl             6.63m   21-09.00    286
 12 #  851 Cammack, Brian        Team Blackou             5.56m   18-03.00 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  236 Ferguson, Ian         Cascade Stri             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 #  477 Wood, Joshua          High Voltage             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 #  118 Overbay, Adam         36-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 #  572 Johnson, Scott        Rainier Beac             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 #  379 Fisher, Hayden        Federal Way              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6 #  853 Dixon, Darius         Team Blackou             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  6 #  239 Gingerich, Emmet      Cascade Stri             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  8 #  862 Napier, De Andre      Team Blackou             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  8 #  464 Hendrickson, Roha     High Voltage             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 10 #  768 Sharp, Gabriel        Speed Unlimi             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 11 #  851 Cammack, Brian        Team Blackou             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 -- #  540 Anderson, Markai      Rain City Fl                NH            
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  768 Sharp, Gabriel        Speed Unlimi             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    369
  2 #  477 Wood, Joshua          High Voltage             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    360
  3 #  572 Johnson, Scott        Rainier Beac             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    354
  4 #  239 Gingerich, Emmet      Cascade Stri             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    333
  5 #  379 Fisher, Hayden        Federal Way              4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    303
  5 #  236 Ferguson, Ian         Cascade Stri             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    303
  7 #  118 Overbay, Adam         36-Unattache             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    295
  8 #  853 Dixon, Darius         Team Blackou             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    230
  9 #  540 Anderson, Markai      Rain City Fl             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25    173
 10 #  464 Hendrickson, Roha     High Voltage             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    153
 11 #  862 Napier, De Andre      Team Blackou             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25    118
 12 #  851 Cammack, Brian        Team Blackou             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50     91
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500m 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  379 Fisher, Hayden        Federal Way            4:47.95     631
  2 #  239 Gingerich, Emmet      Cascade Stri           4:54.31     593
  3 #  862 Napier, De Andre      Team Blackou           5:01.85     549
  4 #  477 Wood, Joshua          High Voltage           5:05.30     530
  5 #  851 Cammack, Brian        Team Blackou           5:13.26     486
  6 #  540 Anderson, Markai      Rain City Fl           5:20.25     449
  7 #  236 Ferguson, Ian         Cascade Stri           5:27.40     412
  8 #  118 Overbay, Adam         36-Unattache           5:28.16     408
  9 #  768 Sharp, Gabriel        Speed Unlimi           5:28.42     407
 10 #  572 Johnson, Scott        Rainier Beac           5:28.45     407
 11 #  853 Dixon, Darius         Team Blackou           5:39.12     356
 12 #  464 Hendrickson, Roha     High Voltage           5:40.97     347
 
Event 402  100m 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  603 Dunn, Harlowe         Seattle Spee           11.95      12.09Q  1.2  3 
  2 #   42 Mays, Lily            36-Unattache           12.25      12.25Q  1.9  1 
  3 #  501 McWhorter, Tyishe     Kitsap Flier           12.32      12.34Q  1.0  4 
  4 #  454 Watt, Aisha           High Voltage           12.13      12.52Q  1.7  2 
  5 #  715 Ganashamoorthy, H     Speed Unlimi           12.56      12.36q  1.9  1 
  6 #  604 Greene, Anisha        Seattle Spee           12.74      12.52q  1.9  1 
  7 #  975 Davis, A 'naiyah      Bremerton Ja           12.84      12.64q  1.2  3 
  8 #  925 Henderson, Bonet      Xtreme Speed           12.90      12.70q  1.0  4 
  9 #  982 Harris, Lyric         High Voltage           12.50      12.79   1.0  4 
 10 #  941 Robinson, Jessica     Xtreme Speed                      12.84   1.2  3 
 11 #  924 Gonzalez, Alyssa      Xtreme Speed           12.84      12.94   1.7  2 
 12 #  712 Davis, Thayer         Speed Unlimi           12.87      13.00   1.2  3 
 13 #  608 McCormick, Brenna     Seattle Spee           12.98      13.05   1.0  4 
 14 #  214 Rosario, Mikaela      Cascade Stri           13.02      13.13   1.9  1 
 15 #  942 Shears, Sidney        Xtreme Speed           13.52      13.44   1.2  3 
 16 #    5 Baker, Brielle        36-Unattache           13.40      13.50   1.2  3 
 17 #  421 Okoro, Mykah          Flying Ajs             13.03      13.66   1.7  2 
 18 #  782 Neely, Kevoni         Tacoma Spart           14.35      13.99   1.0  4 
 19 #  445 Long, Katherine       High Voltage                      14.28   1.7  2 
 20 #  933 Mathews, Makayla      Xtreme Speed           14.37      14.37   1.0  4 
 21 #  781 Neely, Kenovia        Tacoma Spart           15.00      14.69   1.9  1 
 
Event 402  100m 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  603 Dunn, Harlowe         Seattle Spee           12.09      11.96   1.3 
  2 #  501 McWhorter, Tyishe     Kitsap Flier           12.34      12.29   1.3 
  3 #   42 Mays, Lily            36-Unattache           12.25      12.34   1.3 
  4 #  715 Ganashamoorthy, H     Speed Unlimi           12.36      12.40   1.3 
  5 #  925 Henderson, Bonet      Xtreme Speed           12.70      12.48   1.3 
  6 #  454 Watt, Aisha           High Voltage           12.52      12.48   1.3 
  7 #  604 Greene, Anisha        Seattle Spee           12.52      12.63   1.3 
  8 #  975 Davis, A 'naiyah      Bremerton Ja           12.64      12.68   1.3 
 
Event 403  200m 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  603 Dunn, Harlowe         Seattle Spee           24.59      25.00Q  NWI  1 
  2 #  501 McWhorter, Tyishe     Kitsap Flier           24.98      25.08Q  NWI  3 
  3 #  928 Johnson, Christal     Xtreme Speed           25.01      25.37Q  NWI  5 
  4 #   42 Mays, Lily            36-Unattache        25:38.00      25.53Q  NWI  2 
  5 #  454 Watt, Aisha           High Voltage           24.99      25.78Q  NWI  4 
  6 #  982 Harris, Lyric         High Voltage           24.83      25.86q  NWI  2 
  7 #  925 Henderson, Bonet      Xtreme Speed           26.28      25.95q  NWI  3 
  8 #  949 Williams, Makayla     Xtreme Speed           26.76      26.03q  NWI  1 
  9 #  604 Greene, Anisha        Seattle Spee           25.80      26.13   NWI  5 
 10 #  418 Green, Aniya          Flying Ajs             25.80      26.22   NWI  4 
 11 #  975 Davis, A 'naiyah      Bremerton Ja           27.13      26.36   NWI  4 
 12 #  941 Robinson, Jessica     Xtreme Speed                      26.59   NWI  1 
 13 #  608 McCormick, Brenna     Seattle Spee           26.64      26.60   NWI  1 
 14 #  716 Guest, Regina         Speed Unlimi           27.47      26.84   NWI  4 
 15 #  943 Smith, Charisma       Xtreme Speed                      26.88   NWI  2 
 16 #  712 Davis, Thayer         Speed Unlimi           26.64      26.90   NWI  2 
 17 #  924 Gonzalez, Alyssa      Xtreme Speed           27.45      26.95   NWI  5 
 18 #  892 Rentie, Ramiah        Thriller Tra           27.09      27.18   NWI  3 
 19 #  169 Thomas, Victory       Bremerton Ja                      27.84   NWI  5 
 20 #   33 Love, Sesley          36-Unattache           28.00      27.98   NWI  1 
 21 #  183 Childs, Jaiden        Cascade Stri           28.28      27.98   NWI  3 
 22 #  922 Brown, Juliana        Xtreme Speed           28.78      28.29   NWI  4 
 23 #   18 Hill, Alaya           36-Unattache           30.46      28.99   NWI  4 
 24 #  782 Neely, Kevoni         Tacoma Spart           30.48      29.39   NWI  3 
 25 #  587 Hong, Grace           Renton Track           29.95      29.91   NWI  5 
 26 #    3 Adams, Naomi          36-Unattache           27.73      30.01   NWI  2 
 27 #  445 Long, Katherine       High Voltage                      30.19   NWI  1 
 28 #  449 Spoonemore, Logan     High Voltage                      31.90   NWI  3 
 
Event 403  200m 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  603 Dunn, Harlowe         Seattle Spee           25.00      24.47   2.1 
  2 #  928 Johnson, Christal     Xtreme Speed           25.37      24.89   2.1 
  3 #  501 McWhorter, Tyishe     Kitsap Flier           25.08      24.96   2.1 
  4 #  949 Williams, Makayla     Xtreme Speed           26.03      25.53   2.1 
  5 #   42 Mays, Lily            36-Unattache           25.53      25.62   2.1 
  6 #  925 Henderson, Bonet      Xtreme Speed           25.95      25.66   2.1 
  7 #  454 Watt, Aisha           High Voltage           25.78      25.70   2.1 
  8 #  982 Harris, Lyric         High Voltage           25.86      26.04   2.1 
 
Event 404  400m 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  928 Johnson, Christal     Xtreme Speed           56.47      57.70   3 
  2 #  453 Virdell, Maya         High Voltage         1:00.98    1:00.90   3 
  3 #  943 Smith, Charisma       Xtreme Speed         1:02.12    1:01.65   3 
  4 #  892 Rentie, Ramiah        Thriller Tra         1:01.53    1:02.04   3 
  5 #  536 Jaculewicz, Danie     Rain City Fl         1:01.08    1:04.28   3 
  6 #  922 Brown, Juliana        Xtreme Speed         1:08.08    1:04.30   2 
  7 #   33 Love, Sesley          36-Unattache         1:05.00    1:05.37   3 
  8 #  442 Kipley, Stephanie     High Voltage                    1:06.17   1 
  9 #  296 Chang, Haley          E.T.C.               1:05.55    1:06.59   2 
 10 #  361 Duff, Leah            Federal Way          1:05.55    1:07.54   2 
 11 #   69 Webb, Mary            36-Unattache         1:01.52    1:07.69   3 
 12 #    5 Baker, Brielle        36-Unattache                    1:07.72   1 
 13 #   19 Hong, Grace           36-Unattache         1:08.00    1:08.66   2 
 
Event 405  800m 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  711 Crow, Christina       Speed Unlimi         2:26.40    2:27.23  
  2 #  416 Brown, Sophia         Flying Ajs           2:31.51    2:28.58  
  3 #  453 Virdell, Maya         High Voltage         2:25.14    2:29.31  
  4 #  707 Billington, Maken     Speed Unlimi         2:27.53    2:30.05  
  5 #  536 Jaculewicz, Danie     Rain City Fl         2:26.02    2:33.56  
  6 #  440 Gunlogson, Grace      High Voltage         2:51.14    2:37.49  
  7 #  894 Roberts, Brooklyn     Thriller Tra                    3:07.25  
 
Event 406  1500m 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  310 Phelps, Emily         Evergreen St         4:54.83    4:50.86  
  2 #  707 Billington, Maken     Speed Unlimi         5:03.71    5:09.16  
  3 #  711 Crow, Christina       Speed Unlimi         5:00.90    5:10.64  
  4 #   56 Shackell, Ava         36-Unattache                    5:15.08  
  5 #  726 Nakamura, Miri        Speed Unlimi         4:51.95    5:31.28  
 
Event 407  3000m 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  726 Nakamura, Miri        Speed Unlimi        11:58.20   11:53.93  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  310 Phelps, Emily         Evergreen St         7:31.67    7:27.77  
  2 #  624 Hill, Abigail         Snohomish Tr         7:34.35    7:48.29  
  3 #  193 Forsberg, Katheri     Cascade Stri                    7:54.71  
  4 #  405 Lewis, Natasha        Flanagan Cla                    8:15.68  
  5 #  623 Daugherty, Elizab     Snohomish Tr                    8:50.89  
  6 #  453 Virdell, Maya         High Voltage         8:10.00    9:11.12  
  7 #  895 Roberts, Hailey       Thriller Tra                    9:13.69  
  8 #  625 Schneider, Jessic     Snohomish Tr                    9:55.33  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  895 Roberts, Hailey       Thriller Tra        19:41.38   20:22.56  
  2 #  894 Roberts, Brooklyn     Thriller Tra                   23:04.28  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  791 Brady, Alaina         Tahoma Track           14.86      14.53   1.5  3 
  2 #  306 George, Lucy          Evergreen St           15.45      14.75   1.5  3 
  3 #  715 Ganashamoorthy, H     Speed Unlimi           15.34      15.00   1.5  3 
  4 #  929 Lenton, Nicole        Xtreme Speed                      15.27   1.0  1 
  5 #  307 Kadrmas, Katherin     Evergreen St           15.77      15.55   1.5  3 
  6 #  716 Guest, Regina         Speed Unlimi           16.94      16.54   1.5  3 
  7 #  797 Love, Lexie           Tahoma Track           20.08      16.89   2.7  2 
  8 #  481 Dean, Tanya           Hill & Valle           17.37      17.13   2.7  2 
  9 #  880 Mamon, Siarra         The Speed Fa                      17.28   1.0  1 
 10 #   24 Kodjababian, Ella     36-Unattache           16.99      17.46   1.5  3 
 11 #  793 Dial, Lindsey         Tahoma Track                      17.55   1.0  1 
 12 #   55 Schuman, Shayli       36-Unattache           16.99      17.58   1.5  3 
 13 #  303 Earhart, Taylor       Evergreen St           17.72      17.80   2.7  2 
 14 #  887 Fortado, Lucia        Thriller Tra           18.16      17.89   2.7  2 
 15 #  713 Dumaoal, Cienna       Speed Unlimi           17.84      18.04   2.7  2 
 16 #  734 Storseth, Maite       Speed Unlimi           18.63      18.14   2.7  2 
 17 #  890 Haynes, Hannah        Thriller Tra                      18.51   1.0  1 
 18 #  623 Daugherty, Elizab     Snohomish Tr           18.21      18.96   2.7  2 
 19 #  881 McCall, Molly         The Speed Fa                      19.13   1.0  1 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  716 Guest, Regina         Speed Unlimi         1:09.34    1:06.61   2 
  2 #  929 Lenton, Nicole        Xtreme Speed                    1:08.23   1 
  3 #   30 Long, Emilia          36-Unattache         1:18.10    1:10.42   2 
  4 #  307 Kadrmas, Katherin     Evergreen St         1:09.93    1:10.45   2 
  5 #  481 Dean, Tanya           Hill & Valle         1:13.89    1:14.17   2 
  6 #  880 Mamon, Siarra         The Speed Fa                    1:14.31   1 
  7 #  890 Haynes, Hannah        Thriller Tra                    1:15.09   1 
  8 #  713 Dumaoal, Cienna       Speed Unlimi         1:15.00    1:17.28   2 
  9 #  881 McCall, Molly         The Speed Fa                    1:21.80   1 
 -- #  887 Fortado, Lucia        Thriller Tra         1:19.13         DQ   2  Two trail leg
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                              48.72  
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                            4:09.54  
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                         4:19.32  
  3 Xtreme Speed  'B'                                            4:32.73  
  4 Thriller Track & Field  'A'                                  4:53.58  
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  312 Strait, Erika         Evergreen St           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 #   18 Hill, Alaya           36-Unattache           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 #  802 Rogers, Bryana        Tahoma Track           1.48m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 #  806 Wilson, Anika         Tahoma Track           1.53m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 #  307 Kadrmas, Katherin     Evergreen St                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 #  536 Jaculewicz, Danie     Rain City Fl           1.35m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 #   30 Long, Emilia          36-Unattache           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 #  440 Gunlogson, Grace      High Voltage                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 #  297 Lazich, Tessa         E.T.C.                 1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 #  453 Virdell, Maya         High Voltage           1.51m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 #  304 Fay, Alina            Evergreen St           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  626 Stafford, Jessica     Snohomish Tr                      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  805 Wilson, Alisha        Tahoma Track           5.82m      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
  2 #  791 Brady, Alaina         Tahoma Track           5.48m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  3 #  802 Rogers, Bryana        Tahoma Track           5.44m      5.29m  -1.1  17-04.25 
  4 #   42 Mays, Lily            36-Unattache           5.28m      5.19m  -0.8  17-00.50 
  4 #  949 Williams, Makayla     Xtreme Speed           5.23m      5.19m  -1.6  17-00.50 
  6 #  804 Tieng, Laena          Tahoma Track           4.95m      4.86m  -1.4  15-11.50 
  7 #  421 Okoro, Mykah          Flying Ajs             4.98m      4.77m  -2.0  15-07.75 
  7 #  298 Loveless, Sophie      E.T.C.                 4.87m      4.77m  -1.8  15-07.75 
  9 #  892 Rentie, Ramiah        Thriller Tra           5.20m      4.75m   0.3  15-07.00 
 10 #    5 Baker, Brielle        36-Unattache           4.85m      4.68m  -1.5  15-04.25 
 11 #  307 Kadrmas, Katherin     Evergreen St           4.83m      4.67m  -1.5  15-04.00 
 12 #  982 Harris, Lyric         High Voltage           5.21m      4.58m  -0.5  15-00.50 
 13 #  296 Chang, Haley          E.T.C.                            4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25 
 14 #  887 Fortado, Lucia        Thriller Tra           4.20m      4.30m   0.1  14-01.25 
 15 #  714 Eschbach, Emma        Speed Unlimi           4.50m      4.07m  -1.3  13-04.25 
 16 #  933 Mathews, Makayla      Xtreme Speed           4.40m      3.94m   0.4  12-11.25 
 17 #   33 Love, Sesley          36-Unattache           3.89m      3.67m  -0.8  12-00.50 
 18 #  442 Kipley, Stephanie     High Voltage                      3.48m   0.1  11-05.00 
 19 #  449 Spoonemore, Logan     High Voltage           3.71m      3.38m  -0.5  11-01.25 
 20 #  497 Gordon, Therese       Kitsap Flier           3.45m      3.37m   0.7  11-00.75 
 -- #  715 Ganashamoorthy, H     Speed Unlimi           5.45m       FOUL                 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  426 Wilford, Rieko        Flying Ajs            12.03m     12.22m   1.1  40-01.25 
  2 #  805 Wilson, Alisha        Tahoma Track          12.00m     11.93m   1.4  39-01.75 
  3 #  791 Brady, Alaina         Tahoma Track          10.10m     11.87m   1.2  38-11.50 
  4 #  982 Harris, Lyric         High Voltage          11.96m     11.07m   1.0  36-04.00 
  5 #  421 Okoro, Mykah          Flying Ajs            11.42m     10.93m   1.8  35-10.50 
  6 #  804 Tieng, Laena          Tahoma Track          10.72m     10.91m   0.2  35-09.50 
  7 #  298 Loveless, Sophie      E.T.C.                10.66m     10.77m   0.5  35-04.00 
  8 #  802 Rogers, Bryana        Tahoma Track          10.67m     10.59m   1.9  34-09.00 
  9 #  806 Wilson, Anika         Tahoma Track           9.45m      9.80m   3.9  32-02.00 
 10 #  888 Green, Audrey         Thriller Tra           9.38m      9.76m   1.9  32-00.25 
 11 #  887 Fortado, Lucia        Thriller Tra                      9.31m   1.8  30-06.50 
 12 #  714 Eschbach, Emma        Speed Unlimi           9.41m      9.18m   2.5  30-01.50 
 13 #  404 Kaiser, Lauren        Flanagan Cla           9.30m      9.11m   0.5  29-10.75 
 14 #  933 Mathews, Makayla      Xtreme Speed           8.89m      8.71m   3.2  28-07.00 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   25 Koonce, Tara          36-Unattache          12.12m     11.69m   38-04.25 
  2 #   64 Stovall, Carissa      36-Unattache          12.27m     11.35m   37-03.00 
  3 #  502 Payne, Alexandra      Kitsap Flier                      9.95m   32-07.75 
  4 #  734 Storseth, Maite       Speed Unlimi           8.37m      8.85m   29-00.50 
  5 #  889 Harteloo, Andrea      Thriller Tra                      8.47m   27-09.50 
  6 #  213 Robison, Lydia        Cascade Stri           8.65m      8.27m   27-01.75 
  7 #    6 Bates, Patricia       36-Unattache           8.53m      7.84m   25-08.75 
  8 #  449 Spoonemore, Logan     High Voltage                      7.00m   22-11.75 
  9 #  781 Neely, Kenovia        Tacoma Spart                      6.90m   22-07.75 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   64 Stovall, Carissa      36-Unattache          36.65m     34.37m     112-09 
  2 #  213 Robison, Lydia        Cascade Stri          25.86m     31.46m     103-02 
  3 #   25 Koonce, Tara          36-Unattache          34.55m     29.05m      95-04 
  4 #    6 Bates, Patricia       36-Unattache          31.70m     27.91m      91-07 
  5 #  502 Payne, Alexandra      Kitsap Flier                     25.80m      84-08 
  6 #  889 Harteloo, Andrea      Thriller Tra                     21.52m      70-07 
  7 #  801 Ottaway, Caitlin      Tahoma Track                     20.67m      67-10 
  8 #  781 Neely, Kenovia        Tacoma Spart          15.65m     18.84m      61-10 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   62 Sparks, Mackenzie     36-Unattache          38.25m     33.92m     111-03 
  2 #  213 Robison, Lydia        Cascade Stri          26.58m     29.10m      95-06 
  3 #  792 Braulik, Kiley        Tahoma Track                     28.57m      93-09 
  4 #   40 Marsh, Sophia         36-Unattache          27.38m     28.52m      93-07 
  5 #   64 Stovall, Carissa      36-Unattache          32.82m     28.32m      92-11 
  6 #  449 Spoonemore, Logan     High Voltage          22.56m     26.45m      86-09 
  7 #  306 George, Lucy          Evergreen St          24.05m     24.93m      81-09 
  8 #  889 Harteloo, Andrea      Thriller Tra          25.96m     21.93m      71-11 
  9 #  497 Gordon, Therese       Kitsap Flier          19.91m     19.38m      63-07 
 10 #  895 Roberts, Hailey       Thriller Tra          20.65m     17.25m      56-07 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   25 Koonce, Tara          36-Unattache          39.52m     37.74m     123-10 
  2 #   64 Stovall, Carissa      36-Unattache                     31.33m     102-09 
  3 #    6 Bates, Patricia       36-Unattache          29.57m     31.30m     102-08 
  4 #  792 Braulik, Kiley        Tahoma Track          32.00m     30.34m      99-06 
  5 #  213 Robison, Lydia        Cascade Stri          21.30m     22.44m      73-07 
  6 #  889 Harteloo, Andrea      Thriller Tra                     21.15m      69-05 
  7 #  801 Ottaway, Caitlin      Tahoma Track                     17.33m      56-10 
 
Event 452  100m 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  613 Brown, Deven          Seattle Spee           10.82      10.82Q  2.3  3 
  2 #  473 Simon, Dorien         High Voltage           10.60      10.88Q  2.9  4 
  3 #  179 White, Darelle        Bremerton Ja           11.44      11.46Q  1.3  2 
  4 #  775 Willems, Ethan        Speed Unlimi           11.42      11.47Q  2.3  1 
  5 #  177 Johnson, Adam         Bremerton Ja           11.72      11.29q  2.3  3 
  6 #  283 Smith, Paine          Cascade Stri           11.68      11.51q  2.9  4 
  7 #  175 DeWalt Jr, Malcol     Bremerton Ja           11.78      11.55q  1.3  2 
  8 #  115 Morrison, Roman       36-Unattache           11.69      11.59q  2.9  4 
  9 #  271 Park, Jay             Cascade Stri           11.84      11.70   2.3  3 
 10 #  231 Daher, Brayden        Cascade Stri           11.86      11.74   2.9  4 
 11 #  126 Schulz, Andrew        36-Unattache           11.48      11.77   1.3  2 
 12 #  483 Clark, Donovan        Hill & Valle           11.80      11.79   1.3  2 
 13 #  114 Misner, John          36-Unattache           11.60      11.80   2.3  1 
 14 #  463 Hendrickson, Aaru     High Voltage           11.83      11.84   2.3  1 
 15 #  468 Lachance III, Rob     High Voltage           11.74      11.84   2.3  1 
 16 #  235 Eom, Minwoo           Cascade Stri           12.03      11.88   2.9  4 
 17 #  510 De Guzman, Aaron      Kitsap Flier           12.48      11.97   2.3  1 
 18 #  460 Bower, Lucas          High Voltage                      11.98   1.3  2 
 19 #  178 Johnson, Gabriel      Bremerton Ja           12.80      12.08   2.3  3 
 20 #  770 Shin, Trey            Speed Unlimi           12.30      12.13   1.3  2 
 21 #  230 Chang, Nathaniel      Cascade Stri           12.49      12.14   1.3  2 
 22 #  352 Zehner, Dillon        Evergreen St           12.26      12.17   2.3  3 
 23 #  614 Chappelle, Ryan       Seattle Spee           11.64      12.23   2.3  3 
 24 #  245 Hall, Zachary         Cascade Stri           12.26      12.28   2.3  1 
 25 #  268 Naidu, Avinash        Cascade Stri           13.49      12.85   2.3  3 
 26 #  777 Wu, James             Speed Unlimi           13.18      13.22   2.9  4 
 27 #  485 Videen, Matthew       Hill & Valle           14.89      14.18   2.3  1 
 
Event 452  100m 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  613 Brown, Deven          Seattle Spee           10.82      10.74   2.5 
  2 #  473 Simon, Dorien         High Voltage           10.88      10.85   2.5 
  3 #  179 White, Darelle        Bremerton Ja           11.46      11.39   2.5 
  4 #  177 Johnson, Adam         Bremerton Ja           11.29      11.40   2.5 
  5 #  775 Willems, Ethan        Speed Unlimi           11.47      11.42   2.5 
  6 #  283 Smith, Paine          Cascade Stri           11.51      11.43   2.5 
  7 #  175 DeWalt Jr, Malcol     Bremerton Ja           11.55      11.56   2.5 
  8 #  115 Morrison, Roman       36-Unattache           11.59      11.66   2.5 
 
Event 453  200m 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  613 Brown, Deven          Seattle Spee           22.11      22.47Q  NWI  4 
  2 #  473 Simon, Dorien         High Voltage           21.70      22.57Q  NWI  2 
  3 #  775 Willems, Ethan        Speed Unlimi           22.85      22.78Q  NWI  1 
  4 #  596 Aytch, Jamaica        SeaTown Expr           22.80      22.93Q  NWI  3 
  5 #  871 Williams Jr, Marc     Team Blackou           22.99      22.89q  NWI  1 
  6 #  179 White, Darelle        Bremerton Ja           23.60      23.24q  NWI  2 
  7 #  322 Frahm, Justin         Evergreen St           23.40      23.47q  NWI  2 
  8 #  283 Smith, Paine          Cascade Stri           23.22      23.52q  NWI  4 
  9 #  175 DeWalt Jr, Malcol     Bremerton Ja           24.14      23.55   NWI  3 
 10 #  177 Johnson, Adam         Bremerton Ja           24.87      23.87   NWI  2 
 11 #  468 Lachance III, Rob     High Voltage           24.43      24.06   NWI  1 
 12 #  231 Daher, Brayden        Cascade Stri           24.25      24.08   NWI  1 
 13 #  463 Hendrickson, Aaru     High Voltage           25.16      24.12   NWI  3 
 14 #  755 Johnson, Xavius       Speed Unlimi           24.88      24.26   NWI  4 
 15 #  235 Eom, Minwoo           Cascade Stri           24.55      24.50   NWI  3 
 16 #  271 Park, Jay             Cascade Stri           24.57      24.51   NWI  4 
 17 #  486 Yochum, Nicholas      Hill & Valle           27.51      24.59   NWI  1 
 18 #  510 De Guzman, Aaron      Kitsap Flier           25.43      24.63   NWI  1 
 19 #  769 Shigemitsu, Kishi     Speed Unlimi           25.40      24.73   NWI  1 
 20 #  143 Rogers, Christoph     Auburn Elite           24.88      24.83   NWI  2 
 21 #  460 Bower, Lucas          High Voltage                      24.89   NWI  2 
 22 #  622 Cherra, Apramveer     Sewell Insti           23.11      24.92   NWI  3 
 23 #  241 Gouche, Tyson         Cascade Stri           26.12      25.22   NWI  2 
 24 #  770 Shin, Trey            Speed Unlimi           26.27      25.63   NWI  4 
 25 #  352 Zehner, Dillon        Evergreen St           25.60      25.77   NWI  3 
 26 #  785 Bennett, Andrew       Tacoma Spart           26.06      25.94   NWI  4 
 27 #  156 Browne, Rian          Barron Park            26.26      25.95   NWI  2 
 28 #  777 Wu, James             Speed Unlimi           27.44      26.87   NWI  3 
 
Event 453  200m 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  613 Brown, Deven          Seattle Spee           22.47      22.15   1.0 
  2 #  473 Simon, Dorien         High Voltage           22.57      22.37   1.0 
  3 #  775 Willems, Ethan        Speed Unlimi           22.78      22.58   1.0 
  4 #  871 Williams Jr, Marc     Team Blackou           22.89      22.77   1.0 
  5 #  596 Aytch, Jamaica        SeaTown Expr           22.93      23.11   1.0 
  6 #  283 Smith, Paine          Cascade Stri           23.52      23.15   1.0 
  7 #  179 White, Darelle        Bremerton Ja           23.24      23.64   1.0 
  8 #  322 Frahm, Justin         Evergreen St           23.47      23.93   1.0 
 
Event 454  400m 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  775 Willems, Ethan        Speed Unlimi           49.24      50.49   3 
  2 #  871 Williams Jr, Marc     Team Blackou           51.02      51.22   3 
  3 #  596 Aytch, Jamaica        SeaTown Expr           52.82      52.07   3 
  4 #  755 Johnson, Xavius       Speed Unlimi           53.86      53.55   2 
  5 #  322 Frahm, Justin         Evergreen St           50.30      53.75   3 
  6 #  143 Rogers, Christoph     Auburn Elite           53.06      54.23   3 
  7 #  591 Roper, Brett          Renton Track           53.40      54.28   3 
  8 #  486 Yochum, Nicholas      Hill & Valle           53.78      55.29   3 
  9 #  756 Joseph, Elian         Speed Unlimi           56.44      55.78   2 
 10 #  463 Hendrickson, Aaru     High Voltage           58.19      56.13   2 
 11 #  510 De Guzman, Aaron      Kitsap Flier           56.53      56.33   2 
 12 #  769 Shigemitsu, Kishi     Speed Unlimi           58.23      57.30   2 
 13 #  622 Cherra, Apramveer     Sewell Insti           52.67      58.85   3 
 14 #  254 Jadal, Rohan          Cascade Stri         1:00.69      59.98   1 
 15 #  785 Bennett, Andrew       Tacoma Spart           58.80    1:00.15   2 
 16 #  760 Kusunose, Miki        Speed Unlimi         1:01.19    1:00.98   1 
 
Event 455  800m 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  951 Aweis, Jimale         Xtreme Speed         2:06.33    2:03.66  
  2 #  225 Andonian, Luca        Cascade Stri         2:02.77    2:04.48  
  3 #  756 Joseph, Elian         Speed Unlimi         2:08.80    2:06.54  
  4 #   81 Bonnet, Yale          36-Unattache         2:05.50    2:06.81  
  5 #  486 Yochum, Nicholas      Hill & Valle         2:12.34    2:11.11  
  6 #   88 Doran, Ryan           36-Unattache         2:09.18    2:13.54  
  7 #  340 Riley, Jonathon       Evergreen St         2:10.00    2:17.10  
  8 #  254 Jadal, Rohan          Cascade Stri         2:21.28    2:17.85  
  9 #  326 Hayward, Mitchell     Evergreen St         2:22.94    2:18.04  
 10 #  760 Kusunose, Miki        Speed Unlimi         2:28.19    2:26.31  
 
Event 456  1500m 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  225 Andonian, Luca        Cascade Stri                    4:19.41  
  2 #  900 Grams, Zachary        Thriller Tra         4:37.86    4:20.49  
  3 #  951 Aweis, Jimale         Xtreme Speed         4:43.71    4:23.55  
  4 #  756 Joseph, Elian         Speed Unlimi         4:33.00    4:27.23  
  5 #  906 Van Doornik, Mark     Thriller Tra         4:25.52    4:33.60  
  6 #  966 Sands, Chance         Xtreme Speed                    4:36.49  
  7 #   81 Bonnet, Yale          36-Unattache         4:28.00    4:36.81  
  8 #  227 Beam, Joshua          Cascade Stri         4:45.88    4:37.18  
  9 #  254 Jadal, Rohan          Cascade Stri         4:45.00    4:43.54  
 10 #  326 Hayward, Mitchell     Evergreen St         4:50.11    4:44.63  
 11 #  325 Hayward, Connor       Evergreen St         4:49.89    4:48.44  
 12 #   85 Cox, Chauncey         36-Unattache         4:46.00    4:50.94  
 13 #  246 Hammer, Carson        Cascade Stri         5:08.00    5:08.59  
 
Event 457  3000m 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  900 Grams, Zachary        Thriller Tra         9:27.20    9:36.28  
  2 #  350 Yamaguchi, Shun       Evergreen St         9:33.95   10:04.84  
  3 #  227 Beam, Joshua          Cascade Stri         9:57.09   10:20.40  
  4 #  966 Sands, Chance         Xtreme Speed        10:29.01   10:23.24  
  5 #  325 Hayward, Connor       Evergreen St        10:10.00   10:23.51  
  6 #  246 Hammer, Carson        Cascade Stri        11:37.60   11:28.85  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  906 Van Doornik, Mark     Thriller Tra         6:42.35    6:53.88  
  2 #  350 Yamaguchi, Shun       Evergreen St                    6:58.62  
  3 #   96 Fraser, Seamus        36-Unattache         7:38.00    7:51.55  
  4 #  966 Sands, Chance         Xtreme Speed                    7:56.19  
  5 #  227 Beam, Joshua          Cascade Stri         6:59.82    8:20.64  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  871 Williams Jr, Marc     Team Blackou           14.76      14.79   1.7  2 
  2 #  483 Clark, Donovan        Hill & Valle           16.20      15.59   1.7  2 
  3 #  335 McAndie, David        Evergreen St           15.50      15.65   1.7  2 
  4 #  336 McAndie, James        Evergreen St           15.90      16.30   1.7  2 
  5 #  351 Young, Jaydon         Evergreen St           16.55      16.79   1.7  2 
  6 #  822 Ramirez, Humberto     Tahoma Track                      17.24   1.7  1 
  7 #  512 Dougherty, Kian       Kitsap Flier           17.63      17.25   1.7  2 
  8 #  262 Lane, James           Cascade Stri                      17.66   1.7  1 
  9 #  268 Naidu, Avinash        Cascade Stri           20.21      18.86   1.7  2 
 10 #  156 Browne, Rian          Barron Park                       20.06   1.7  1 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  336 McAndie, James        Evergreen St         1:00.00    1:00.52  
  2 #  512 Dougherty, Kian       Kitsap Flier         1:02.36    1:00.89  
  3 #  335 McAndie, David        Evergreen St         1:00.00    1:01.39  
  4 #  338 Peterson, Tyler       Evergreen St         1:02.00    1:04.66  
  5 #  822 Ramirez, Humberto     Tahoma Track                    1:04.83  
 -- #  871 Williams Jr, Marc     Team Blackou           55.69         DQ   Trail leg
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                                         44.29  
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                                          45.38  
  3 Evergreen Storm  'A'                                           47.89  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm  'A'                                         3:40.26  
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                         3:49.53  
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  115 Morrison, Roman       36-Unattache           1.91m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 #  463 Hendrickson, Aaru     High Voltage           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 #  178 Johnson, Gabriel      Bremerton Ja                     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 #  810 Donohue, Chase        Tahoma Track           1.68m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 #  279 Sheffer, Duncan       Cascade Stri           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 #  335 McAndie, David        Evergreen St           1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  262 Lane, James           Cascade Stri                      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  126 Schulz, Andrew        36-Unattache           6.59m      6.27m  -1.4  20-07.00 
  2 #  483 Clark, Donovan        Hill & Valle           6.20m      6.05m  -0.7  19-10.25 
  3 #  271 Park, Jay             Cascade Stri           6.03m      6.00m  -0.2  19-08.25 
  4 #  115 Morrison, Roman       36-Unattache           6.12m      5.92m  -1.0  19-05.25 
  5 #  824 Shouman, Gabriel      Tahoma Track                      5.77m  -0.9  18-11.25 
  6 #  336 McAndie, James        Evergreen St           5.57m      5.75m  -2.4  18-10.50 
  7 #   79 Blue, George          36-Unattache           5.75m      5.72m  -0.2  18-09.25 
  8 #  810 Donohue, Chase        Tahoma Track           5.62m      5.62m  -1.2  18-05.25 
  9 #  235 Eom, Minwoo           Cascade Stri           5.50m      5.41m  -1.8  17-09.00 
 10 #  178 Johnson, Gabriel      Bremerton Ja                      5.33m  -9.0  17-06.00 
 11 #  755 Johnson, Xavius       Speed Unlimi           5.52m      5.06m  -1.6  16-07.25 
 12 #  241 Gouche, Tyson         Cascade Stri                      5.00m  -1.0  16-05.00 
 13 #  969 Tongco, Jomari        Xtreme Speed           5.21m      4.86m  -0.5  15-11.50 
 14 #  268 Naidu, Avinash        Cascade Stri           5.25m      4.76m  -0.5  15-07.50 
 15 #  485 Videen, Matthew       Hill & Valle           4.15m      4.20m  -0.7  13-09.50 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  179 White, Darelle        Bremerton Ja                     13.35m   2.3  43-09.75 
  2 #  427 Akinlosotu, James     Flying Ajs            12.51m     12.05m   2.2  39-06.50 
  3 #  969 Tongco, Jomari        Xtreme Speed          10.37m     11.47m   2.2  37-07.75 
  4 #  810 Donohue, Chase        Tahoma Track          10.91m     10.63m   3.2  34-10.50 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  330 Knight, Trey          Evergreen St          18.52m     17.03m   55-10.50 
  2 #   99 Gibbon, Jackson       36-Unattache          13.84m     13.81m   45-03.75 
  3 #  899 Freeland, Gaven       Thriller Tra          13.49m     13.36m   43-10.00 
  4 #  816 Mercado, Aidan        Tahoma Track                     12.74m   41-09.75 
  5 #  279 Sheffer, Duncan       Cascade Stri           9.42m     10.52m   34-06.25 
  6 #  820 Peters, Reilly        Tahoma Track          10.24m     10.42m   34-02.25 
  7 #  642 Teters, Tyler         Sonic Boom R           7.57m      8.09m   26-06.50 
  8 #  777 Wu, James             Speed Unlimi                      6.72m   22-00.75 
  9 #  865 Senato Jr, Richar     Team Blackou                      4.57m   15-00.00 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  330 Knight, Trey          Evergreen St          52.55m     50.37m     165-03 
  2 #   99 Gibbon, Jackson       36-Unattache          41.28m     40.63m     133-04 
  3 #  899 Freeland, Gaven       Thriller Tra          37.58m     38.39m     125-11 
  4 # 1033 Clary, Elliot         Barron Park           37.67m     38.13m     125-01 
  5 #  134 Yen, Eli              36-Unattache          36.88m     36.92m     121-01 
  6 #  279 Sheffer, Duncan       Cascade Stri          23.72m     31.40m     103-00 
  7 #  820 Peters, Reilly        Tahoma Track          19.62m     28.88m      94-09 
  8 #   75 Bang, Roy             36-Unattache          25.00m     28.74m      94-03 
  9 #  816 Mercado, Aidan        Tahoma Track                     28.24m      92-08 
 10 #  642 Teters, Tyler         Sonic Boom R          23.56m     24.06m      78-11 
 11 #  865 Senato Jr, Richar     Team Blackou                     14.33m      47-00 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  824 Shouman, Gabriel      Tahoma Track          53.09m     53.34m     175-00 
  2 #  100 Gockel, Brady         36-Unattache          50.01m     49.16m     161-03 
  3 #  262 Lane, James           Cascade Stri          37.74m     43.63m     143-02 
  4 #   75 Bang, Roy             36-Unattache          34.20m     33.41m     109-07 
  5 #  760 Kusunose, Miki        Speed Unlimi          25.15m     30.96m     101-07 
  6 #  769 Shigemitsu, Kishi     Speed Unlimi          29.24m     28.88m      94-09 
  7 #  770 Shin, Trey            Speed Unlimi          19.53m     21.10m      69-03 
  8 #  865 Senato Jr, Richar     Team Blackou                     18.68m      61-03 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  330 Knight, Trey          Evergreen St          61.67m     61.33m     201-02 
  2 #   99 Gibbon, Jackson       36-Unattache                     29.03m      95-03 
  3 #  899 Freeland, Gaven       Thriller Tra                     28.48m      93-05 
 
Event 502  100m 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   63 Stavig, Lauren        36-Unattache           12.05      12.41Q  1.7  1 
  2 #  945 Suit, Hailey          Xtreme Speed           12.34      12.43Q  1.5  3 
  3 #  883 Rogers, Brittany      The Speed Fa           12.64      12.66Q  1.9  2 
  4 #  138 Mpouli, Aulane        Auburn Elite           12.69      12.44Q  1.7  1 
  5 #   68 Weaver, Tayla         Xtreme Speed           12.26      12.49Q  1.5  3 
  6 #  612 Wiley, Quinn          Seattle Spee           12.50      12.71Q  1.9  2 
  7 #  946 Thomas, Alexia        Xtreme Speed           12.37      12.61q  1.7  1 
  8 #  633 Redd, Jayla           Sonic Boom R           12.70      12.64q  1.5  3 
  9 #  931 Mason, Zariah         Xtreme Speed                      12.78   1.5  3 
 10 #  425 Shaviri, Micah        Flying Ajs             12.80      13.16   1.5  3 
 11 #  803 Swartz, Kylee         Tahoma Track                      13.20   1.9  2 
 12 #  778 Buckhalter, Hanna     Tacoma Spart           14.03      13.69   1.7  1 
 13 #  784 Thornton, Raneish     Tacoma Spart           13.48      13.81   1.9  2 
 14 #   43 McCain, Ariell        36-Unattache           14.08      14.10   1.7  1 
 15 #  720 Lucien, Sydni         Speed Unlimi           14.40      14.21   1.5  3 
 16 #  420 Heath, Jelani         Flying Ajs             11.87      38.02   1.9  2 
 
Event 502  100m 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   68 Weaver, Tayla         Xtreme Speed           12.49      12.36   2.4 
  2 #  138 Mpouli, Aulane        Auburn Elite           12.44      12.36   2.4 
  3 #  945 Suit, Hailey          Xtreme Speed           12.43      12.39   2.4 
  4 #   63 Stavig, Lauren        36-Unattache           12.41      12.45   2.4 
  5 #  946 Thomas, Alexia        Xtreme Speed           12.61      12.53   2.4 
  6 #  612 Wiley, Quinn          Seattle Spee           12.71      12.58   2.4 
  7 #  883 Rogers, Brittany      The Speed Fa           12.66      12.58   2.4 
  8 #  633 Redd, Jayla           Sonic Boom R           12.64      12.69   2.4 
 
Event 503  200m 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  451 Stephens, Nicole      High Voltage           24.43      25.02Q  NWI  1 
  2 #  415 Bouyer, Jenna         Flying Ajs             25.05      25.67Q  NWI  3 
  3 #   68 Weaver, Tayla         Xtreme Speed           25.25      25.72Q  NWI  2 
  4 #   63 Stavig, Lauren        36-Unattache           25.13      25.89Q  NWI  2 
  5 #  945 Suit, Hailey          Xtreme Speed           25.73      26.08Q  NWI  1 
  6 #  612 Wiley, Quinn          Seattle Spee           25.54      26.15Q  NWI  3 
  7 #  883 Rogers, Brittany      The Speed Fa           26.03      26.18q  NWI  3 
  8 #  848 Williams, Lele        Team Blackou           25.58      26.32q  NWI  1 
  9 #  140 Rogers, Alexis        Auburn Elite           25.73      26.40   NWI  3 
 10 #  633 Redd, Jayla           Sonic Boom R           26.60      26.45   NWI  1 
 11 #  931 Mason, Zariah         Xtreme Speed                      26.46   NWI  3 
 12 #  946 Thomas, Alexia        Xtreme Speed           25.87      26.49   NWI  2 
 13 #  300 Chapin, Alyssa        Evergreen St           26.03      27.05   NWI  2 
 14 #  803 Swartz, Kylee         Tahoma Track                      27.55   NWI  2 
 15 #   67 Torres Joubert, G     36-Unattache           27.14      27.73   NWI  3 
 16 #  790 Blackwell, Abby       Tahoma Track                      28.04   NWI  1 
 17 #   38 Marsh, Alayna         36-Unattache           28.18      28.13   NWI  2 
 18 #  778 Buckhalter, Hanna     Tacoma Spart           30.59      28.38   NWI  3 
 19 #  784 Thornton, Raneish     Tacoma Spart           29.22      28.77   NWI  3 
 20 #  896 Sterling, Natasha     Thriller Tra           30.04      29.06   NWI  1 
 21 #  720 Lucien, Sydni         Speed Unlimi           29.85      29.81   NWI  1 
 22 #   49 Portillo, SeMeria     36-Unattache           31.05      30.14   NWI  2 
 
Event 503  200m 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  451 Stephens, Nicole      High Voltage           25.02      24.51   1.0 
  2 #   63 Stavig, Lauren        36-Unattache           25.89      25.46   1.0 
  3 #   68 Weaver, Tayla         Xtreme Speed           25.72      25.61   1.0 
  4 #  848 Williams, Lele        Team Blackou           26.32      25.75   1.0 
  5 #  415 Bouyer, Jenna         Flying Ajs             25.67      26.02   1.0 
  6 #  612 Wiley, Quinn          Seattle Spee           26.15      26.09   1.0 
  7 #  883 Rogers, Brittany      The Speed Fa           26.18      26.21   1.0 
  8 #  945 Suit, Hailey          Xtreme Speed           26.08      26.57   1.0 
 
Event 504  400m 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  848 Williams, Lele        Team Blackou           59.42      59.15   2 
  2 #  140 Rogers, Alexis        Auburn Elite           57.33      59.25   2 
  3 #  738 Willems, Elena        Speed Unlimi         1:00.13      59.65   2 
  4 #  883 Rogers, Brittany      The Speed Fa           59.55    1:00.95   2 
  5 #   67 Torres Joubert, G     36-Unattache         1:00.08    1:01.03   2 
  6 #  790 Blackwell, Abby       Tahoma Track                    1:02.64   1 
  7 #  729 Schenck, Aliya        Speed Unlimi         1:07.04    1:03.72   1 
  8 #   38 Marsh, Alayna         36-Unattache         1:02.87    1:04.22   2 
  9 #   10 Cavalier, Startas     36-Unattache         1:06.00    1:06.37   1 
 10 #  937 Pollak, Skyler        Xtreme Speed         1:04.98    1:06.65   2 
 
Event 505  800m 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  738 Willems, Elena        Speed Unlimi         2:13.45    2:16.92  
  2 #  417 Currin, Jayda         Flying Ajs           2:19.00    2:19.25  
  3 #  313 Timmons, Presley      Evergreen St         2:22.17    2:20.14  
  4 #   44 McSheffrey, Megan     36-Unattache         2:18.90    2:23.86  
  5 #  783 Richards, Kenzie      Tacoma Spart         2:28.14    2:25.35  
  6 #  710 Cocales, Claire       Speed Unlimi         2:23.88    2:26.94  
  7 #  447 Patterson, Grace      High Voltage         2:29.23    2:29.44  
  8 #  498 Lamoureux, Elysab     Kitsap Flier         2:30.59    2:31.19  
  9 #   29 London, Ellee         36-Unattache         2:22.00    2:37.90  
 
Event 506  1500m 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   31 Long, Gracie          36-Unattache         4:53.59    5:02.70  
  2 #   65 Summers, Ellie        36-Unattache         4:57.20    5:03.97  
  3 #  710 Cocales, Claire       Speed Unlimi         4:51.95    5:07.71  
  4 #  729 Schenck, Aliya        Speed Unlimi         5:10.87    5:51.86  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   31 Long, Gracie          36-Unattache         7:22.30    7:23.43  
  2 #  783 Richards, Kenzie      Tacoma Spart         7:44.13    7:52.42  
  3 #  313 Timmons, Presley      Evergreen St         7:34.83    8:10.02  
  4 #  447 Patterson, Grace      High Voltage         7:37.30    8:27.27  
  5 #  401 Flanagan, McKenna     Flanagan Cla                    8:41.69  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  897 Tsuruda, Carly        Thriller Tra                   23:05.03  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  451 Stephens, Nicole      High Voltage           14.28      14.35   1.7  2 
  2 #  621 Mayanja, Theresa      Sewell Insti           14.55      14.85   1.7  2 
  3 #  926 Hoffman, Alyssa       Xtreme Speed           15.47      15.02   1.7  2 
  4 #  419 Heard, Saudia         Flying Ajs             14.64      15.35   1.7  2 
  5 #  848 Williams, Lele        Team Blackou           16.04      15.54   1.7  2 
  6 #  722 Manson, Camille       Speed Unlimi           15.78      15.67   1.7  2 
  7 #  995 Chandler, Lauryn      Kitsap Flier           15.53      15.91   1.7  2 
  8 #  927 Hollis, Ayanna        Xtreme Speed                      16.19   1.1  1 
  9 #  300 Chapin, Alyssa        Evergreen St           15.16      16.51   1.7  2 
 10 #  295 Auvil, Brooke         E.T.C.                 16.45      16.66   1.1  1 
 11 #  450 Stephens, Jacquel     High Voltage           16.28      17.35   1.1  1 
 12 #  605 Hewson, Amelia        Seattle Spee           17.80      17.87   1.1  1 
 13 #  780 McCloud, Cassidy      Tacoma Spart           17.57      17.95   1.1  1 
 14 #  897 Tsuruda, Carly        Thriller Tra           18.88      19.33   1.1  1 
 15 #  779 Ehly, Emily           Tacoma Spart           21.50      21.86   1.1  1 
 16 #  879 Kendix, Keiana        The Speed Fa                      23.42   1.1  1 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  848 Williams, Lele        Team Blackou         1:03.33    1:04.31   2 
  2 #  414 Bacon, Charissa       Flying Ajs                      1:06.11   1 
  3 #  927 Hollis, Ayanna        Xtreme Speed         1:11.21    1:08.44   2 
  4 #  926 Hoffman, Alyssa       Xtreme Speed         1:10.10    1:08.52   2 
  5 #  447 Patterson, Grace      High Voltage         1:08.28    1:08.78   2 
  6 #  300 Chapin, Alyssa        Evergreen St         1:07.86    1:10.63   2 
  7 #  920 Bell, Lindsay         Xtreme Speed         1:14.89    1:12.90   2 
  8 #  722 Manson, Camille       Speed Unlimi         1:12.00    1:13.39   2 
  9 #  450 Stephens, Jacquel     High Voltage         1:08.00    1:13.85   2 
 10 #  780 McCloud, Cassidy      Tacoma Spart                    1:25.04   1 
 11 #  879 Kendix, Keiana        The Speed Fa                    1:26.87   1 
 12 #  779 Ehly, Emily           Tacoma Spart         1:28.65    1:29.41   1 
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                              49.79  
  2 Flying Ajs  'A'                                              1:05.19  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                            4:19.13  
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  893 Riehl, Emily          Thriller Tra           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 #   31 Long, Gracie          36-Unattache           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 #   49 Portillo, SeMeria     36-Unattache           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 #   41 Mayanja, Mariam       36-Unattache           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 #  498 Lamoureux, Elysab     Kitsap Flier           1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  602 Cunliffe, Chloe       Seattle Spee           3.88m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 #    8 Blankenship, Tawn     36-Unattache           3.51m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  420 Heath, Jelani         Flying Ajs             6.12m      5.35m  -1.0  17-06.75 
  2 #  422 Proctor, Kaeki-La     Flying Ajs             5.40m      5.02m  -2.4  16-05.75 
  3 #  450 Stephens, Jacquel     High Voltage           4.98m      4.82m  -1.6  15-09.75 
  4 #  295 Auvil, Brooke         E.T.C.                 4.73m      4.74m  -1.6  15-06.75 
  5 #   47 Olson, Devon          36-Unattache           5.13m      4.62m  -2.3  15-02.00 
  6 #  995 Chandler, Lauryn      Kitsap Flier           4.96m      4.60m  -3.4  15-01.25 
  7 #  897 Tsuruda, Carly        Thriller Tra           4.75m      4.56m  -2.4  14-11.50 
  8 #  425 Shaviri, Micah        Flying Ajs             4.80m      4.35m  -1.4  14-03.25 
  9 #   43 McCain, Ariell        36-Unattache           4.80m      4.08m  -0.9  13-04.75 
 10 #  893 Riehl, Emily          Thriller Tra           4.79m      4.00m  -1.3  13-01.50 
 11 #  527 Su, Elizabeth         Overdrive Tr           4.80m      3.94m  -2.9  12-11.25 
 -- #   49 Portillo, SeMeria     36-Unattache           4.29m       FOUL                 
 -- #  621 Mayanja, Theresa      Sewell Insti           4.88m       FOUL                 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  411 Akinlosotu, Oyinl     Flying Ajs            12.03m     11.62m  +0.0  38-01.50 
  2 #  419 Heard, Saudia         Flying Ajs            12.00m     11.58m   1.9  38-00.00 
  3 #  415 Bouyer, Jenna         Flying Ajs                       10.49m   2.8  34-05.00 
  4 #  425 Shaviri, Micah        Flying Ajs             9.98m     10.48m  -0.4  34-04.75 
  5 #  893 Riehl, Emily          Thriller Tra           9.65m     10.39m   0.7  34-01.25 
  6 #  412 Andrus, Katherine     Flying Ajs            10.66m     10.30m   0.7  33-09.50 
  7 #  527 Su, Elizabeth         Overdrive Tr          10.21m      9.75m   2.6  32-00.00 
  8 #  897 Tsuruda, Carly        Thriller Tra           9.37m      9.57m  -1.0  31-04.75 
  9 #   41 Mayanja, Mariam       36-Unattache           9.56m      9.01m   0.2  29-06.75 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  798 Mehl, Ginny           Tahoma Track          14.40m     12.79m   41-11.50 
  2 #  872 Freeman, Karlee       Team Evoluti                     12.37m   40-07.00 
  3 #  794 Fong, Jordan          Tahoma Track          10.70m     12.27m   40-03.25 
  4 #  138 Mpouli, Aulane        Auburn Elite          11.51m     12.10m   39-08.50 
  5 #  891 Reeder, Emily         Thriller Tra          12.00m     11.60m   38-00.75 
  6 #  795 Frost, Gabriella      Tahoma Track           9.87m     11.19m   36-08.50 
  7 #  621 Mayanja, Theresa      Sewell Insti           9.29m     10.05m   32-11.75 
  8 #   17 Hartshorn, Rachel     36-Unattache           9.49m      9.07m   29-09.25 
  9 #  498 Lamoureux, Elysab     Kitsap Flier           7.25m      7.75m   25-05.25 
 10 #   43 McCain, Ariell        36-Unattache           8.26m      7.42m   24-04.25 
 11 #  494 Foresha, Lauren       Kitsap Flier                      7.40m   24-03.50 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  872 Freeman, Karlee       Team Evoluti                     46.20m     151-07 
  2 #  794 Fong, Jordan          Tahoma Track          28.90m     40.24m     132-00 
  3 #  891 Reeder, Emily         Thriller Tra          32.81m     35.40m     116-02 
  4 #  798 Mehl, Ginny           Tahoma Track          36.56m     34.46m     113-01 
  5 #  795 Frost, Gabriella      Tahoma Track          33.66m     34.40m     112-10 
  6 #   17 Hartshorn, Rachel     36-Unattache          32.05m     29.50m      96-09 
  7 #  886 Fall, Anna            Thriller Tra          32.95m     29.40m      96-05 
  7 #    9 Campbell, Lily        36-Unattache          34.44m     29.40m      96-05 
  9 #  494 Foresha, Lauren       Kitsap Flier          14.16m     16.10m      52-10 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   59 Shimkus, Paige        36-Unattache          40.46m     39.48m     129-06 
  2 #    9 Campbell, Lily        36-Unattache          37.28m     37.48m     122-11 
  3 #  798 Mehl, Ginny           Tahoma Track          38.57m     36.79m     120-08 
  4 #  401 Flanagan, McKenna     Flanagan Cla          37.29m     36.72m     120-06 
  5 #  794 Fong, Jordan          Tahoma Track          33.22m     36.22m     118-10 
  6 #  795 Frost, Gabriella      Tahoma Track          29.37m     27.66m      90-09 
  7 #   15 Ferrell-Liepman,      36-Unattache          29.65m     27.45m      90-01 
  8 #  498 Lamoureux, Elysab     Kitsap Flier          23.44m     23.11m      75-10 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  794 Fong, Jordan          Tahoma Track          22.50m     47.06m     154-05 
  2 #  872 Freeman, Karlee       Team Evoluti                     40.46m     132-09 
  3 #  795 Frost, Gabriella      Tahoma Track          21.54m     33.83m     111-00 
  4 #  891 Reeder, Emily         Thriller Tra          36.59m     33.29m     109-03 
 
Event 552  100m 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  767 Santana Suarez, K     Speed Unlimi           10.64      10.98Q  3.1  1 
  2 #  957 Griffin, Leontre      Xtreme Speed           10.98      11.07Q  1.3  3 
  3 #   95 Fisher, Timothy       36-Unattache           11.29      11.37Q  2.2  2 
  4 #  617 Richmond, Jack        Seattle Spee           10.98      11.15Q  1.3  3 
  5 #  962 Punsalan, Miguel      Xtreme Speed           11.19      11.16Q  3.1  1 
  6 #  465 Jeylani, Abdifata     High Voltage           11.70      11.63Q  2.2  2 
  7 #  329 Kinnunen, Micah       Evergreen St           11.71      11.25q  3.1  1 
  8 #  960 Peak, Nathan          Xtreme Speed           11.51      11.55q  1.3  3 
  9 #  821 Power, Jason          Tahoma Track           11.60      11.59   3.1  1 
 10 #  529 Johanson, Jacob       Overdrive Tr           11.84      11.61   3.1  1 
 11 #  592 Ryan, Zachary         Renton Track           11.82      11.63   1.3  3 
 12 #  511 Dillow, James         Kitsap Flier           11.60      11.65   1.3  3 
 13 #  599 Phillips Jr, Mark     SeaTown Expr                      11.70   1.3  3 
 14 #  823 Roberts, Deontae      Tahoma Track           12.64      11.82   2.2  2 
 15 #  968 Stennis Jr, Jimmi     Xtreme Speed                      11.84   3.1  1 
 16 #  532 Zamudio, Alex         Overdrive Tr           11.62      11.88   2.2  2 
 17 #  595 Asuncion, Ryan        SeaTown Expr                      11.89   1.3  3 
 
Event 552  100m 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  767 Santana Suarez, K     Speed Unlimi           10.98      10.83   3.2 
  2 #  957 Griffin, Leontre      Xtreme Speed           11.07      11.03   3.2 
  3 #  617 Richmond, Jack        Seattle Spee           11.15      11.07   3.2 
  4 #  962 Punsalan, Miguel      Xtreme Speed           11.16      11.10   3.2 
  5 #  329 Kinnunen, Micah       Evergreen St           11.25      11.15   3.2 
  6 #   95 Fisher, Timothy       36-Unattache           11.37      11.18   3.2 
  7 #  960 Peak, Nathan          Xtreme Speed           11.55      11.39   3.2 
 
Event 553  200m 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  617 Richmond, Jack        Seattle Spee           22.35      22.32Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  767 Santana Suarez, K     Speed Unlimi           21.35      22.41Q  NWI  1 
  3 #  964 Russell, Michael      Xtreme Speed           22.70      22.52Q  NWI  3 
  4 #  600 Walker, Barringto     SeaTown Expr           22.00      22.73Q  NWI  4 
  5 #  511 Dillow, James         Kitsap Flier           23.37      22.81q  NWI  1 
  6 #  962 Punsalan, Miguel      Xtreme Speed           22.55      22.93q  NWI  4 
  7 #  329 Kinnunen, Micah       Evergreen St           23.00      22.94q  NWI  3 
  8 #  743 Brindle, Calvin       Speed Unlimi           23.40      23.02q  NWI  2 
  9 #  461 Daniels II, Mark      High Voltage           22.60      23.03   NWI  1 
 10 #  960 Peak, Nathan          Xtreme Speed           23.10      23.25   NWI  1 
 11 #   94 Farrison, Rylee       36-Unattache           23.34      23.46   NWI  2 
 12 #  592 Ryan, Zachary         Renton Track           23.57      23.76   NWI  1 
 13 #   95 Fisher, Timothy       36-Unattache           23.41      23.82   NWI  3 
 14 #  599 Phillips Jr, Mark     SeaTown Expr           24.17      23.96   NWI  4 
 15 #  618 Singh, Jogeshwar      Seattle Spee           22.35      24.12   NWI  2 
 16 #  532 Zamudio, Alex         Overdrive Tr           23.35      24.17   NWI  4 
 17 #  595 Asuncion, Ryan        SeaTown Expr                      24.77   NWI  2 
 18 #  968 Stennis Jr, Jimmi     Xtreme Speed                      24.82   NWI  1 
 19 #  128 Slade, Darius         36-Unattache           24.50      24.89   NWI  2 
 20 #  823 Roberts, Deontae      Tahoma Track                      25.21   NWI  2 
 21 #  285 St John, Carson       Cascade Stri           26.15      25.34   NWI  1 
 22 #  772 Subramanian, Amar     Speed Unlimi           26.54      25.86   NWI  3 
 
Event 553  200m 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  767 Santana Suarez, K     Speed Unlimi           22.41      22.12   0.4 
  2 #  964 Russell, Michael      Xtreme Speed           22.52      22.29   0.4 
  3 #  600 Walker, Barringto     SeaTown Expr           22.73      22.34   0.4 
  4 #  617 Richmond, Jack        Seattle Spee           22.32      22.45   0.4 
  5 #  962 Punsalan, Miguel      Xtreme Speed           22.93      22.63   0.4 
  6 #  743 Brindle, Calvin       Speed Unlimi           23.02      22.82   0.4 
  7 #  511 Dillow, James         Kitsap Flier           22.81      22.88   0.4 
  8 #  329 Kinnunen, Micah       Evergreen St           22.94      23.13   0.4 
 
Event 554  400m 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  600 Walker, Barringto     SeaTown Expr           48.30      49.92   3 
  2 #  461 Daniels II, Mark      High Voltage           49.42      50.32   3 
  3 #  964 Russell, Michael      Xtreme Speed           50.16      50.45   3 
  4 #  752 George, Luke          Speed Unlimi           50.65      51.16   3 
  5 #  961 Phelps, Camden        Xtreme Speed           51.74      51.74   2 
  6 #   94 Farrison, Rylee       36-Unattache           51.44      52.39   2 
  7 #  511 Dillow, James         Kitsap Flier           51.43      52.87   3 
  8 #  319 Davies, Garrett       Evergreen St                      53.13   1 
  9 #  788 Miller, Deshante      Tacoma Spart           53.44      54.25   2 
 10 #  952 Bass, Joshua          Xtreme Speed           53.97      54.29   2 
 11 #  875 Albert, Donovan       Team Evoluti           52.44      54.99   2 
 12 #  599 Phillips Jr, Mark     SeaTown Expr           55.14      55.03   1 
 13 #  316 Cody, Joseph          Evergreen St           54.00      55.94   2 
 14 #  128 Slade, Darius         36-Unattache           56.10      56.78   1 
 15 #  285 St John, Carson       Cascade Stri         1:00.36      58.54   1 
 16 #  108 Love, Desley          36-Unattache           54.80      58.71   2 
 17 #  823 Roberts, Deontae      Tahoma Track                    1:00.44   1 
 
Event 555  800m 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  752 George, Luke          Speed Unlimi         1:55.32    1:56.30   2 
  2 #  598 O'Neal, Brock         SeaTown Expr         1:57.64    2:00.11   2 
  3 #  314 Bare, Kyle            Evergreen St         2:08.00    2:05.45   1 
  4 #  788 Miller, Deshante      Tacoma Spart         2:03.10    2:06.08   1 
  5 #  122 Robert, Lucas         36-Unattache         2:02.60    2:09.19   1 
  6 #  316 Cody, Joseph          Evergreen St         2:10.00    2:10.68   1 
  7 #  588 Fosnick, Andrew       Renton Track         2:06.89    2:11.27   1 
  8 #  339 Pugh, Spencer         Evergreen St            2.00    2:13.56   2 
  9 #  516 Lara, Timothy         Kitsap Flier         2:22.20    2:14.74   1 
 
Event 556  1500m 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  752 George, Luke          Speed Unlimi         4:03.00    4:05.77  
  2 #  509 Burton, Jacob         Kitsap Flier         4:28.97    4:22.75  
  3 #  786 Bennett, Casey        Tacoma Spart         4:25.83    4:25.26  
  4 #  965 Saleh, Maamoon        Xtreme Speed         4:29.65    4:32.94  
  5 #  508 Blalock, David        Kitsap Flier         4:30.01    4:34.13  
  6 #  122 Robert, Lucas         36-Unattache         4:30.84    4:39.42  
  7 #  287 Toyoda, Hunter        Cascade Stri                    4:42.63  
  8 #  516 Lara, Timothy         Kitsap Flier                    4:55.44  
  9 #  266 Moazzam, Usman        Cascade Stri         5:21.00    5:19.44  
 10 #  589 Fosnick, Nathan       Renton Track                    5:41.60  
 
Event 557  3000m 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  956 Gill, Rajesh          Xtreme Speed        10:40.50    9:27.25  
  2 #  517 Simon, Andrew         Kitsap Flier         9:01.78    9:36.09  
  3 #  786 Bennett, Casey        Tacoma Spart         9:25.01    9:37.59  
  4 #  509 Burton, Jacob         Kitsap Flier         9:52.14    9:46.85  
  5 #  342 Southard, Justin      Evergreen St         9:29.00   10:07.79  
  6 #  508 Blalock, David        Kitsap Flier        10:08.00   10:39.11  
  7 #  903 Roberts Jr, Logan     Thriller Tra                   10:46.57  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  315 Cibart, Ryan          Evergreen St                    6:36.96  
  2 #  509 Burton, Jacob         Kitsap Flier                    6:53.51  
  3 #  164 Sundt, Zachary        Barron Park                     7:01.26  
  4 #  342 Southard, Justin      Evergreen St                    7:24.31  
  5 #  339 Pugh, Spencer         Evergreen St                    7:28.45  
  6 #  903 Roberts Jr, Logan     Thriller Tra         7:39.50    7:39.99  
 
Event 559  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  903 Roberts Jr, Logan     Thriller Tra                   25:53.77  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #   87 Davis, Jacob          36-Unattache           14.70      14.78   1.2  2 
  2 #  116 Njeri, David          36-Unattache           14.72      14.89   1.2  2 
  3 #  959 Okezie, Koby          Xtreme Speed           15.46      14.91   1.2  2 
  4 #  431 Henderson, Donova     Flying Ajs             15.45      15.42   1.2  2 
  5 #  456 Abdullahi, Ali        High Voltage           17.14      15.77   1.5  1 
  6 #  346 Sun, William          Evergreen St           16.72      15.84   1.2  2 
  7 #   74 Au, Ethan             36-Unattache           15.63      15.90   1.2  2 
  8 #  907 VanDerMost, Elija     Thriller Tra           16.13      16.09   1.2  2 
  9 #  334 Linhart-Wubbena,      Evergreen St           16.35      16.11   1.2  2 
 10 #  821 Power, Jason          Tahoma Track           17.12      16.71   1.5  1 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  346 Sun, William          Evergreen St           59.57      58.29  
  2 #  334 Linhart-Wubbena,      Evergreen St                      59.71  
  3 #  907 VanDerMost, Elija     Thriller Tra         1:00.38    1:01.04  
  4 #  743 Brindle, Calvin       Speed Unlimi         1:07.83    1:03.11  
  5 #  125 Schultz, Gunnar       36-Unattache           59.90    1:08.35  
  6 #  959 Okezie, Koby          Xtreme Speed         1:02.16    1:08.40  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                              42.25  
  2 Evergreen Storm  'A'                                           44.75  
  3 Overdrive Track Club  'A'                                      45.61  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                            3:27.55  
  2 Evergreen Storm  'A'                              3:45.00    3:41.65  
  3 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                            3:51.71  
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                            8:32.07  
  2 Kitsap Fliers Track and Fiel  'A'                 8:45.00    8:33.54  
  3 Evergreen Storm  'A'                              8:00.00    8:38.38  
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  817 Mercado, Damian       Tahoma Track           1.93m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 #  319 Davies, Garrett       Evergreen St                      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 #  518 Warren, Kainen        Kitsap Flier           1.78m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 #  159 Gerhard, John         Barron Park            1.93m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 #  299 Lin, Jason Jiache     E.T.C.                 1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 #  111 McCalden, Kaleb       36-Unattache           1.83m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 #  344 Strait, Evan          Evergreen St           1.78m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 #  337 McNatt, Cooper        Evergreen St           1.78m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 #  265 Miller, Sean          Cascade Stri           1.70m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  950 Allen, Zackary        Xtreme Speed           3.51m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 #  112 McJunkin, Danny       36-Unattache           3.81m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 #   82 Chaney, Brenden       36-Unattache           4.11m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 #  131 Williams, Christi     36-Unattache           4.11m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  5 #   74 Au, Ethan             36-Unattache           3.81m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 #   86 Davidson, Evan        36-Unattache           3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 #  334 Linhart-Wubbena,      Evergreen St           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  429 Durr, Deon            Flying Ajs             6.62m      6.47m   4.8  21-02.75 
  2 #  430 Gregory, Omarei       Flying Ajs             6.71m     J6.47m   1.3  21-02.75 
  3 #  435 stow, Jordan          Flying Ajs             7.06m      6.34m   2.2  20-09.75 
  4 #  116 Njeri, David          36-Unattache                      6.30m   1.5  20-08.00 
  5 #  817 Mercado, Damian       Tahoma Track           6.45m      6.27m   1.5  20-07.00 
  6 #  331 Laxson, Cody          Evergreen St           6.53m      6.24m   2.4  20-05.75 
  7 #  436 Taylor, Jaylen        Flying Ajs             6.55m      6.23m   3.1  20-05.25 
  7 #  347 Tran, Willie          Evergreen St           6.05m      6.23m   1.2  20-05.25 
  9 #  431 Henderson, Donova     Flying Ajs             6.48m      6.11m   2.8  20-00.50 
  9 #   95 Fisher, Timothy       36-Unattache           6.91m      6.11m   2.6  20-00.50 
 11 #  531 Yonemitsu, Mitche     Overdrive Tr           6.25m      5.78m   2.3  18-11.75 
 12 #  434 Newby, Silas          Flying Ajs             6.20m      5.76m   2.8  18-10.75 
 13 #  327 Holder, Mason         Evergreen St           6.25m      5.69m   1.6  18-08.00 
 14 #  433 Lanier, Leighton      Flying Ajs             6.14m      5.63m   2.4  18-05.75 
 15 #  337 McNatt, Cooper        Evergreen St           5.94m      5.58m   2.9  18-03.75 
 16 #   74 Au, Ethan             36-Unattache           6.38m      5.46m   2.3  17-11.00 
 17 #  456 Abdullahi, Ali        High Voltage                      5.32m   2.3  17-05.50 
 18 #  528 Hester, Anthony       Overdrive Tr           5.56m      4.69m   2.1  15-04.75 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  430 Gregory, Omarei       Flying Ajs            14.35m     14.60m   NWI  47-11.00 
  2 #  436 Taylor, Jaylen        Flying Ajs            14.34m     14.47m   NWI  47-05.75 
  3 #  431 Henderson, Donova     Flying Ajs            13.97m     14.21m   1.0  46-07.50 
  4 #  429 Durr, Deon            Flying Ajs            13.72m     13.73m   NWI  45-00.50 
  4 #  518 Warren, Kainen        Kitsap Flier          11.68m     13.73m   1.5  45-00.50 
  6 #  817 Mercado, Damian       Tahoma Track          13.59m     13.52m   NWI  44-04.25 
  7 #  619 Stone, Jeremiah       Seattle Spee          14.60m     13.50m   NWI  44-03.50 
  8 #  116 Njeri, David          36-Unattache          14.68m     13.28m   NWI  43-07.00 
  9 #  331 Laxson, Cody          Evergreen St          13.14m     13.12m   1.5  43-00.50 
 10 #  433 Lanier, Leighton      Flying Ajs            13.41m     12.86m   1.3  42-02.25 
 11 #  531 Yonemitsu, Mitche     Overdrive Tr          12.96m     12.84m   1.9  42-01.50 
 12 #  347 Tran, Willie          Evergreen St          13.28m     12.50m   0.7  41-00.25 
 13 #  337 McNatt, Cooper        Evergreen St          12.52m     12.43m   1.1  40-09.50 
 14 #  434 Newby, Silas          Flying Ajs            12.73m     12.27m   2.1  40-03.25 
 15 #  327 Holder, Mason         Evergreen St          12.23m     11.98m   1.4  39-03.75 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  905 Van Amen, Nolan       Thriller Tra          17.92m     18.02m   59-01.50 
  2 #   84 Clary, Ethan          36-Unattache          12.86m     13.07m   42-10.75 
  3 #  258 Kennedy, Luke         Cascade Stri                     12.94m   42-05.50 
  4 #  467 Kirk Woodbury, Jo     High Voltage          12.92m     12.78m   41-11.25 
  5 #  901 Lynch, Casey          Thriller Tra          11.89m     12.44m   40-09.75 
  6 #  590 Lee, Daniel           Renton Track                     11.81m   38-09.00 
  7 #  811 Humphries, Dillon     Tahoma Track          11.13m     11.48m   37-08.00 
  8 #  813 Hunsaker, Daniel      Tahoma Track           9.75m      9.51m   31-02.50 
  9 #  819 Patterson, Aidan      Tahoma Track                      9.33m   30-07.50 
 10 #  826 Verkruyse, Joel       Tahoma Track                      7.30m   23-11.50 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  905 Van Amen, Nolan       Thriller Tra          62.46m     50.72m     166-05 
  2 #  815 McLaughlin, Conne     Tahoma Track          47.02m     49.65m     162-11 
  3 #  467 Kirk Woodbury, Jo     High Voltage          25.87m     39.67m     130-02 
  4 #  323 Furcron, Daniel       Evergreen St          42.88m     39.26m     128-10 
  5 #   84 Clary, Ethan          36-Unattache          46.12m     38.20m     125-04 
  6 #  113 Milks, Logan          36-Unattache          38.23m     37.99m     124-08 
  7 #  819 Patterson, Aidan      Tahoma Track                     37.36m     122-07 
  8 #  258 Kennedy, Luke         Cascade Stri                     33.93m     111-04 
  9 #  590 Lee, Daniel           Renton Track                     32.52m     106-08 
 10 #  111 McCalden, Kaleb       36-Unattache          34.00m     31.23m     102-05 
 11 #  811 Humphries, Dillon     Tahoma Track          27.58m     29.61m      97-02 
 12 #  818 Morris, Jacob         Tahoma Track                     29.50m      96-09 
 13 #  901 Lynch, Casey          Thriller Tra          29.33m     29.36m      96-04 
 14 #  813 Hunsaker, Daniel      Tahoma Track          23.42m     24.45m      80-02 
 15 #  826 Verkruyse, Joel       Tahoma Track                     22.18m      72-09 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  815 McLaughlin, Conne     Tahoma Track          62.20m     58.33m     191-04 
  2 #  332 Lee, Gavin            Evergreen St          57.91m     51.47m     168-10 
  3 #  101 Green, Gabriel        36-Unattache          57.38m     50.80m     166-08 
  4 #  337 McNatt, Cooper        Evergreen St          53.16m     48.70m     159-09 
  5 #   93 Ellis, Jack           36-Unattache          50.29m     44.93m     147-05 
  6 #   74 Au, Ethan             36-Unattache          40.49m     43.50m     142-08 
  7 #  329 Kinnunen, Micah       Evergreen St          42.50m     42.99m     141-00 
  8 #  113 Milks, Logan          36-Unattache          51.16m     42.85m     140-07 
  9 #  323 Furcron, Daniel       Evergreen St          45.95m     40.33m     132-04 
 10 #  818 Morris, Jacob         Tahoma Track          32.01m     37.54m     123-02 
 11 #  258 Kennedy, Luke         Cascade Stri                     34.74m     114-00 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   80 Bonagofski, Scott     36-Unattache          56.30m     51.29m     168-03 
  2 #   91 Eiland, Joshua        36-Unattache                     49.48m     162-04 
  3 #  905 Van Amen, Nolan       Thriller Tra                     46.67m     153-01 
  4 #  467 Kirk Woodbury, Jo     High Voltage                     44.01m     144-05 
  5 #  811 Humphries, Dillon     Tahoma Track                     37.46m     122-11 
USATF.tv
NationWide