Licensed to Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License   
          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/3/2016 08:05 AM
  
USATF Pacific Northwest Open & Masters Track & Field Championships
          Hosted by the Seattle Masters Classic 
                        July 30 2016                    
                     West Seattle Stadium                              
                                                                       
 
Event 60  Women 55-59 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Michelle      55 Club Northwe          33:41.86  
 
Event 60  Women 65-69 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thurman, Diana            69 Unattached            35:16.72  
 
Event 59  Men 55-59 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rehder, William           59 Racewalkers           31:02.38  
 
Event 59  Men 60-64 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kale, Barton              60 Unattached            33:33.26  
 
Event 59  Men 65-69 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Novak, Robert             67 Club Northwe          30:47.87  
 
Event 59  Men 75-79 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zerbe, Richard            77 Unattached            37:09.83  
 
Event 20  Men 40-44 5000 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maruca, Todd              42 Club Northwe          17:40.44  
 
Event 20  Men 55-59 5000 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grubb, Jay                55 Unattached            20:03.11  
  2 McKay, Peter              55 Club Northwe          24:35.25  
 
Event 20  Men 70-74 5000 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peirce, Stephen           72 Portland Mas          36:22.83  
 
Event 19  Women 55-59 5000 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McVee, Amy                57 Portland Mas          26:43.55  
 
Event 58  Men 70-74 80 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Peirce, Stephen           72 Portland Mas             19.51  -0.9 
  2 Shah, Surinda             73 Unattached               19.73  -0.9 
 
Event 57  Women 65-69 80 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hayley, Urith             65 Canada                   17.83  -0.9 
  2 Lee, Deborah              66 Canada                   18.14  -0.9 
 
Event 62  Women 35-39 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gulam, Cassandra          36 Portland Mas             19.66  +0.0 
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 100 Meter 
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Garofola, Chris           35 Unattached               11.86  -1.7  2 
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 100 Meter 
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Horn, Russell             53 Unattached               16.63  -1.7  2 
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 100 Meter 
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dickson, Tom              63 Unattached               13.03  -1.7  2 
  2 Deitrich, Woody           63 Club Northwe             14.70  -1.7  2 
  3 Ahearn, Leo               60 Unattached               15.05  -1.7  2 
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 100 Meter 
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hundley, Clyde            69 Unattached               14.92  -1.7  2 
  2 Mann, Frazer              68 Unattached               15.54  -1.7  2 
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 100 Meter 
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brocato Sr, Charles       71 Unattached               14.67  -2.6 
  2 Peirce, Stephen           72 Portland Mas             17.02  -2.6 
 
Event 12  Men 75-79 100 Meter 
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Walsh, Charles            75 Seattle Fron             20.26  -2.6 
  2 McCrea, Don               75 Unattached               21.32  -2.6 
  3 Graham, Jeffery           76 Seattle Fron             23.69  -2.6 
  4 Lewis, Gerald             79 Seattle Fron             23.76  -2.6 
 
Event 11  Women 30-34 100 Meter 
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hannula, Sarah            30 Unattached               14.04   0.4  2 
 
Event 11  Women 35-39 100 Meter 
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gulam, Cassandra          36 Portland Mas             14.59   0.4  2 
 
Event 11  Women 45-49 100 Meter 
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnston, Gabrielle       48 Unattached               14.92   0.4  2 
 
Event 11  Women 60-64 100 Meter 
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Whidden, Elaine           61 Canada                   15.46  -2.9 
  2 Johnson, Marie            63 Canada                   17.00  -2.9 
 
Event 11  Women 65-69 100 Meter 
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hayley, Urith             65 Canada                   16.63  -2.9 
  2 Lee, Deborah              66 Canada                   17.65  -2.9 
 
Event 22  Men 40-44 1500 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herron, David             40 Unattached             5:22.78  
 
Event 22  Men 50-54 1500 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messiter, Sean            50 Club Northwe           4:41.63  
 
Event 22  Men 60-64 1500 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Misono, Glenn             62 Tamalpa n           5:29.89  
 
Event 22  Men 70-74 1500 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peirce, Stephen           72 Portland Mas           8:31.06  
 
Event 21  Women 50-54 1500 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davin, Laurence           54 Comets Track           5:54.79  
 
Event 24  Men 40-44 400 Meter 
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ibarreta, Xavier          40 Unattached               55.78   2 
  2 Garcia, Gus               44 Unattached               59.58   2 
 
Event 24  Men 65-69 400 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Norman             66 Comets Track           1:10.36  
 
Event 24  Men 70-74 400 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Birring, Sewa             70 Unattached             1:14.83  
  2 Shah, Surinda             73 Unattached             1:21.88  
  3 Peirce, Stephen           72 Portland Mas           1:31.93  
 
Event 23  Women 50-54 400 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shearer-Hannah, Amanda    50 Unattached             1:09.15  
 
Event 23  Women 60-64 400 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whidden, Elaine           61 Canada                 1:16.93  
 
Event 26  Men 40-44 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seattle Frontrunners  'A'                           1:31.36  
 
Event 53  Men 35-39 800 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fillion, Ryan             35 Seattle Fron           2:48.00  
 
Event 53  Men 60-64 800 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Misono, Glenn             62 Tamalpa n           2:42.70  
 
Event 53  Men 70-74 800 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peirce, Stephen           72 Portland Mas           4:14.78  
 
Event 54  Women 50-54 800 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Janelle        51 Portland Mas           3:12.22  
 
Event 54  Women 60-64 800 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marie            63 Canada                 3:29.74  
 
Event 14  Men 40-44 200 Meter 
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Gus               44 Unattached               27.02   0.7  3 
 -- Ibarreta, Xavier          40 Unattached                 DNF   0.7  3 
 
Event 14  Men 60-64 200 Meter 
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dickson, Tom              63 Unattached               27.80  -2.2  2 
  2 Ahearn, Leo               60 Unattached               30.51  -2.2  2 
 
Event 14  Men 65-69 200 Meter 
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hundley, Clyde            69 Unattached               31.02  -2.2  2 
 
Event 14  Men 70-74 200 Meter 
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brocato Sr, Charles       71 Unattached               30.16  -0.9 
  2 Birring, Sewa             70 Unattached               31.94  -0.9 
  3 Peirce, Stephen           72 Portland Mas             38.41  -0.9 
 
Event 13  Women 50-54 200 Meter 
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shearer-Hannah, Amanda    50 Unattached               31.47  -4.4 
 
Event 13  Women 55-59 200 Meter 
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Burns, Laurie             59 Unattached               41.46  -4.4 
 
Event 13  Women 60-64 200 Meter 
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Whidden, Elaine           61 Canada                   32.00  -4.4 
 
Event 13  Women 65-69 200 Meter 
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hayley, Urith             65 Canada                   36.60  -4.4 
 
Event 56  Women 50-54 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Leslie           50 Canada                 8:50.48  
 
Event 55  Men 60-64 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacquet-Acea, Russell     63 Unattached             9:08.89  
 
Event 55  Men 70-74 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peirce, Stephen           72 Portland Mas          15:07.99  
 
Event 63  Men 55-59 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Prestrud, Jack            59 Oregon Track               DNF  
 
Event 34  Men 35-39 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Appel, Geoffrey           39 Unattached              39.01m  
 
Event 34  Men 40-44 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kier              44 Canada                  37.87m  
 
Event 34  Men 65-69 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deeter, Bill              69 Unattached              22.36m  
 
Event 34  Men 70-74 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Appel, H. Douglas         74 Unattached              33.89m  
  2 Peirce, Stephen           72 Portland Mas             9.43m  
 
Event 34  Men 75-79 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brad              77 Unattached              24.09m  
  2 McCrea, Don               75 Unattached              21.03m  
 
Event 34  Men 80-84 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Richard         83 Unattached              19.92m  
 
Event 33  Women 40-44 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Gyna              44 Unattached              18.92m  
 
Event 33  Women 55-59 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boivin, Erica             57 Club Northwe            11.35m  
 
Event 33  Women 75-79 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melzer, Frances           76 Unattached              12.70m  
 
Event 36  Men 40-44 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kier              44 Canada                  38.60m  
 
Event 36  Men 50-54 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon, Tim              53 Unattached              43.09m  
 
Event 36  Men 55-59 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Lance           57 Seattle Mast            36.19m  
 
Event 36  Men 65-69 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mchan, Bains              66 Unattached              31.84m  
  2 Deeter, Bill              69 Unattached              31.58m  
  3 Kolva, David              68 Comets Track            25.43m  
 
Event 36  Men 70-74 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathews, George           73 Seattle Mast            44.46m  
  2 Peirce, Stephen           72 Portland Mas            14.80m  
 
Event 36  Men 80-84 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Richard         83 Unattached              31.98m  
 
Event 35  Women 55-59 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boivin, Erica             57 Club Northwe            19.96m  
 
Event 35  Women 65-69 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kolva, Bessie             68 Comets Track            16.10m  
 
Event 35  Women 75-79 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melzer, Frances           76 Unattached              22.49m  
 
Event 38  Men 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kier              44 Canada                   8.96m  
 
Event 38  Men 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, James          53 Oregon Track            15.26m  
  2 Shannon, Tim              53 Unattached              10.91m  
 
Event 38  Men 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Lance           57 Seattle Mast            12.41m  
 
Event 38  Men 65-69 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mchan, Bains              66 Unattached              10.63m  
  2 Deeter, Bill              69 Unattached              10.55m  
 
Event 38  Men 70-74 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peirce, Stephen           72 Portland Mas             7.85m  
  2 Dowell, Lane              73 Unattached               6.95m  
 
Event 38  Men 75-79 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brad              77 Unattached               7.89m  
  2 McCrea, Don               75 Unattached               7.79m  
 
Event 38  Men 80-84 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saling JR, Neil           80 Portland Mas             8.78m  
  2 Harrison, Richard         83 Unattached               8.44m  
 
Event 37  Women 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Gyna              44 Unattached               7.92m  
 
Event 37  Women 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boivin, Erica             57 Club Northwe             6.21m  
 
Event 39  Women 65-69 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lee, Deborah              66 Canada                   3.44m  -0.6 
 
Event 40  Men 60-64 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Joe                60 Unattached               4.88m   0.8 
  2 Jacquet-Acea, Russell     63 Unattached               4.35m   1.0 
 
Event 40  Men 65-69 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mann, Frazer              68 Unattached               3.60m   0.2 
 
Event 40  Men 70-74 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Turner, Kwame             73 Unattached               3.25m  -2.7 
  2 Peirce, Stephen           72 Portland Mas             3.13m   0.3 
 
Event 44  Men 60-64 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Joe                60 Unattached              10.25m  -3.2 
 
Event 44  Men 70-74 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Peirce, Stephen           72 Portland Mas             6.46m  -1.1 
  2 Turner, Kwame             73 Unattached               6.01m   0.5 
 
Event 43  Women 30-34 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hannula, Sarah            30 Unattached              11.52m  -2.1 
 
Event 43  Women 65-69 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lee, Deborah              66 Canada                   7.29m  -0.9 
 
Event 46  Men 40-44 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kier              44 Canada                  27.15m  
 
Event 46  Men 50-54 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon, Tim              53 Unattached              37.82m  
 -- Van Peursem, Bradley      50 Unattached                  ND  
 -- Marcial, Felix            53 Seattle Fron                ND  
 -- Patterson, James          53 Oregon Track                ND  
 
Event 46  Men 55-59 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Lance           57 Seattle Mast            37.88m  
 -- Cacek, Charles            59 Unattached                  ND  
 
Event 46  Men 65-69 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deeter, Bill              69 Unattached              31.71m  
  2 Mchan, Bains              66 Unattached              29.10m  
 
Event 46  Men 70-74 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dowell, Lane              73 Unattached              20.35m  
  2 Peirce, Stephen           72 Portland Mas            11.96m  
 
Event 46  Men 75-79 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brad              77 Unattached              19.73m  
 
Event 46  Men 80-84 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saling JR, Neil           80 Portland Mas            28.04m  
  2 Harrison, Richard         83 Unattached              24.02m  
 
Event 45  Women 35-39 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Jennifer           36 Canada                  28.16m  
 
Event 45  Women 40-44 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Gyna              44 Unattached              21.85m  
 
Event 45  Women 55-59 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boivin, Erica             57 Club Northwe            13.56m  
 
Event 45  Women 75-79 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melzer, Frances           76 Unattached              16.04m  
 
Event 48  Men 45-49 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spann, Kurt               47 Unattached               1.65m  
 
Event 48  Men 50-54 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, James              54 Unattached               1.65m  
 
Event 48  Men 60-64 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacquet-Acea, Russell     63 Unattached               1.30m  
  1 Deitrich, Woody           63 Club Northwe             1.30m  
 
Event 48  Men 70-74 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peirce, Stephen           72 Portland Mas             1.10m  
  2 Turner, Kwame             73 Unattached               1.05m  
 
Event 48  Men 75-79 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCrea, Don               75 Unattached               0.90m  
 
Event 49  Women 55-59 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boivin, Erica             57 Club Northwe             6.30m  
 
Event 49  Women 75-79 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melzer, Frances           76 Unattached              10.06m  
 
Event 50  Men 40-44 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kier              44 Canada                  11.04m  
 
Event 50  Men 50-54 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon, Tim              53 Unattached              13.02m  
 
Event 50  Men 55-59 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Lance           57 Seattle Mast            13.14m  
 
Event 50  Men 65-69 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deeter, Bill              69 Unattached              13.28m  
  2 Mchan, Bains              66 Unattached              11.34m  
  3 Kolva, David              68 Comets Track             9.64m  
 
Event 50  Men 70-74 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathews, George           73 Seattle Mast            18.49m  
  2 Peirce, Stephen           72 Portland Mas             6.02m  
 
Event 50  Men 80-84 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Richard         83 Unattached               9.88m  
 
Event 51  Women 55-59 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boivin, Erica             57 Club Northwe             5.18m  
 
Event 52  Men 40-44 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kier              44 Canada                   6.01m  
 
Event 52  Men 45-49 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cranston, Jody            46 Canada                   6.72m  
 
Event 52  Men 50-54 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon, Tim              53 Unattached               7.08m  
 
Event 52  Men 55-59 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Lance           57 Seattle Mast             7.36m  
 
Event 52  Men 65-69 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deeter, Bill              69 Unattached               7.10m  
  2 Kolva, David              68 Comets Track             3.89m  
 
Event 52  Men 70-74 Super Weight
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathews, George           73 Seattle Mast             9.58m  
  2 Peirce, Stephen           72 Portland Mas             3.37m