Licensed to Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/11/2016 07:26 AM                             
 
Event 1  100 Meter 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craven, Zion              08 Federal Way              15.87Q -3.5  2 
  2 Bolton, Laila             08 Top Flight               16.06Q -2.4  1 
  3 Khamlue-Pratt, Naly       08 Tri City Thu             16.62Q -3.5  3 
  4 Thomas, Zari              08 37-Unattache             16.69Q -2.4  1 
  5 Moore, Miah               08 Cheetah Trac             16.86Q -3.5  2 
  6 Shepard, Kennedy          08 36-Unattache             17.12Q -3.5  3 
  7 Smith, K'Layah            08 Team Blackou             17.09q -2.4  1 
  8 Young, Jaiden             08 Inner City S             17.28q -2.4  1 
  9 Darling Peterson, Marley  08 McMinnville              17.54  -3.5  2 
 10 Schneidler, Anna          08 36-Unattache             17.55  -3.5  2 
 11 Williams, Semajayana      08 South Centra             17.58  -3.5  3 
 12 Vaouli, Cassie            08 Rainier Beac             17.73  -3.5  3 
 13 McDonald, Ju'Shae         08 Inner City S             17.86  -3.5  2 
 14 Sanders, Zoee             09 Inner City S             18.41  -3.5  3 
 15 Barajas, Isabelle         09 35-Unattache             18.61  -2.4  1 
 16 Hendrix-Brown, Eden       09 Inner City S             19.08  -3.5  3 
 17 Jennings, Lyra            08 Tri City Thu             19.47  -2.4  1 
 18 Cotton, Kamryn            11 Tri City Thu             26.82  -3.5  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Craven, Zion              08 Federal Way              15.54  -1.9 
  2 Bolton, Laila             08 Top Flight               16.22  -1.9 
  3 Shepard, Kennedy          08 36-Unattache             16.34  -1.9 
  4 Khamlue-Pratt, Naly       08 Tri City Thu             16.37  -1.9 
  5 Thomas, Zari              08 37-Unattache             16.41  -1.9 
  6 Moore, Miah               08 Cheetah Trac             16.63  -1.9 
  7 Smith, K'Layah            08 Team Blackou             17.64  -1.9 
 -- Young, Jaiden             08 Inner City S                DQ  -1.9  out of lane
 
Event 2  200 Meter 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craven, Zion              08 Federal Way              31.84Q -0.1  1 
  2 Paige, Meilani            09 South Centra             34.32Q  2.2  2 
  3 Schneidler, Anna          08 36-Unattache             34.48Q -0.1  1 
  4 Thomas, Zari              08 37-Unattache             35.09Q  2.2  2 
  5 Bolton, Laila             08 Top Flight               34.62Q -0.1  1 
  6 Shepard, Kennedy          08 36-Unattache             35.24Q  2.2  2 
  7 Khamlue-Pratt, Naly       08 Tri City Thu             35.07q -0.1  1 
  8 Moore, Miah               08 Cheetah Trac             35.21q -0.1  1 
  9 Preston, Mena             08 Top Flight               35.37   2.2  2 
 10 Smith, K'Layah            08 Team Blackou             35.53   2.2  2 
 11 Grosdidier, Logan         08 Wenatchee Va             35.70  -0.1  1 
 12 Darling Peterson, Marley  08 McMinnville              36.51  -0.1  1 
 13 Young, Jaiden             08 Inner City S             37.85   2.2  2 
 14 Sanders, Zoee             09 Inner City S             38.42   2.2  2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Craven, Zion              08 Federal Way              31.54   1.9 
  2 Paige, Meilani            09 South Centra             33.50   1.9 
  3 Shepard, Kennedy          08 36-Unattache             33.68   1.9 
  4 Schneidler, Anna          08 36-Unattache             33.91   1.9 
  5 Thomas, Zari              08 37-Unattache             34.46   1.9 
  6 Bolton, Laila             08 Top Flight               34.50   1.9 
  7 Khamlue-Pratt, Naly       08 Tri City Thu             34.96   1.9 
  8 Moore, Miah               08 Cheetah Trac             36.63   1.9 
 
Event 3  400 Meter 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Craven, Zion              08 Federal Way            1:11.79   3 
  2 Grosdidier, Logan         08 Wenatchee Va           1:17.73   3 
  3 Thomas, Zari              08 37-Unattache           1:18.46   3 
  4 Adams, Destyne            08 Salem Track            1:20.68   2 
  5 Shepard, Kennedy          08 36-Unattache           1:21.18   3 
  6 Preston, Mena             08 Top Flight             1:21.46   3 
  7 Thomas, Arie              08 Salem Track            1:22.16   3 
  8 Bugher, Evylee            08 Sherwood Tra           1:23.85   3 
  9 Olusoga, Danae            09 Beaverton Yo           1:24.74   2 
 10 Darling Peterson, Marley  08 McMinnville            1:25.95   2 
 11 Shelby, Amelia            09 Tigard Youth           1:26.69   2 
 12 Smith, K'Layah            08 Team Blackou           1:28.61   3 
 13 Purcell, Alana            08 Rain City Fl           1:30.23   2 
 14 Stout, Lily               08 Tri City Thu           1:31.77   2 
 15 Gaulden, Aaliyah          09 Kitsap Flier           1:34.36   1 
 16 Thomas, Reena             09 Xtreme Speed           1:37.76   1 
 17 Thomas, Jadyn             08 35-Unattache           1:37.85   2 
 18 Cleveland, Keely          09 Spokane Merc           1:38.18   2 
 19 Jennings, Lyra            08 Tri City Thu           1:38.81   1 
 20 Bailey, Journie           10 Xtreme Speed           1:48.19   1 
 
Event 4  800 Meter 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Destyne            08 Salem Track            2:57.43   2 
  2 Nall, Madisin             08 Team Blackou           3:10.58   2 
  3 Bugher, Evylee            08 Sherwood Tra           3:14.36   2 
  4 McKinney, Saniyah         08 Rainier Beac           3:18.18   1 
  5 Foree, Makenzie           09 Federal Way            3:18.36   2 
  6 Stout, Lily               08 Tri City Thu           3:27.70   1 
  7 Effgen, Clare             09 36-Unattache           3:28.36   2 
  8 Cleveland, Keely          09 Spokane Merc           3:30.72   2 
  9 Price, Paetyn             10 Kitsap Flier           3:38.91   1 
 10 Whitaker, Isabel          09 Sonic Boom R           3:44.92   1 
 11 Holliday, Tatum           08 37-Unattache           3:55.30   1 
 12 Valdez, Lyla              09 Sherwood Tra           4:02.54   1 
 13 Bugher, Nezeya            11 Sherwood Tra           4:22.09   1 
 -- Lorenz, Esther            09 Cascade Stri                DQ   2  6 steps on line
 
Event 5  1500 Meter 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Destyne            08 Salem Track            5:56.39  
  2 Nall, Madisin             08 Team Blackou           6:26.45  
  3 McKinney, Saniyah         08 Rainier Beac           6:40.80  
  4 Foree, Makenzie           09 Federal Way            6:41.39  
  5 Cleveland, Keely          09 Spokane Merc           6:50.35  
  6 Lorenz, Esther            09 Cascade Stri           6:51.64  
  7 Segerholt, Freja          08 37-Unattache           6:55.27  
  8 Price, Paetyn             10 Kitsap Flier           7:03.45  
  9 Effgen, Clare             09 36-Unattache           7:06.04  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Associa  'A'                 1:06.37  
  2 Inner City Steppers  'A'                            1:13.42  
  3 Inner City Steppers  'B'                            1:23.39  
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Associa  'A'                 5:24.12  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, LaJaya             08 South Centra             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  2 Bolton, Laila             08 Top Flight               3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  3 Preston, Mena             08 Top Flight               3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  4 Olusoga, Danae            09 Beaverton Yo             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  4 Grosdidier, Logan         08 Wenatchee Va             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  6 Henley, Bradyn            08 Comets Track             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  7 Vaouli, Cassie            08 Rainier Beac             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  8 Thomas, Jadyn             08 35-Unattache             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  9 Shaw, Noemi               09 Rainier Beac             2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 10 McDonald, Ju'Shae         08 Inner City S             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 11 Delavara-Isom, Jaydah     08 Inner City S             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 12 Thomas, Arie              08 Salem Track              2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 13 Barajas, Isabelle         09 35-Unattache             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 14 Jennings, Lyra            08 Tri City Thu             2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 15 Bevers, Evelyn            08 Bremerton Ja             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 16 Segerholt, Freja          08 37-Unattache             2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 17 Schneidler, Anna          08 36-Unattache             2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 18 Foree, Makenzie           09 Federal Way              2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 19 Jamieson, Finley          08 Salem Track             J2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown-Smith, MeShawn      08 South Centra             4.97m   16-03.75 
  2 Thomas, Jadyn             08 35-Unattache             4.62m   15-02.00 
  3 Thompson, Kyana           09 Team Blackou             4.37m   14-04.00 
  4 Jones, Kira               08 Amity Track              4.36m   14-03.75 
  5 Bhatia, Anvi              09 Rainier Beac             4.11m   13-06.00 
  6 Wallace, Marshia          08 Inner City S             3.97m   13-00.25 
  7 Borden, Kallina           08 Sherwood Tra            J3.97m   13-00.25 
  8 Thompson, Na'Zyia         08 Albina Roadr             3.85m   12-07.75 
  9 Scott, Zahar              09 Cascade Stri             3.24m   10-07.75 
 10 Moore, Amira              10 Tigard Youth             2.08m    6-10.00 
 11 Cotton, Kamryn            11 Tri City Thu             0.66m    2-02.00 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bugher, Evylee            08 Sherwood Tra            15.35m      50-04 
  2 Henley, Bradyn            08 Comets Track            13.05m      42-10 
  3 Holliday, Tatum           08 37-Unattache            12.84m      42-01 
  4 Brown-Smith, MeShawn      08 South Centra            12.04m      39-06 
  5 Borden, Kallina           08 Sherwood Tra            11.36m      37-03 
  6 Nall, Madisin             08 Team Blackou            11.34m      37-02 
  7 Thompson, Na'Zyia         08 Albina Roadr            10.27m      33-08 
  8 McKinney, Saniyah         08 Rainier Beac             9.78m      32-01 
  9 Jones, Kira               08 Amity Track              9.60m      31-06 
 10 Bhatia, Anvi              09 Rainier Beac             9.22m      30-03 
 11 Shelby, Amelia            09 Tigard Youth             8.46m      27-09 
 12 Wallace, Marshia          08 Inner City S             7.98m      26-02 
 13 Thompson, Kyana           09 Team Blackou             7.55m      24-09 
 14 Whitaker, Sophia          08 Sonic Boom R             7.26m      23-10 
 15 Kee, Abigail              09 Barron Park              5.96m      19-07 
 
Event 51  100 Meter 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammer, Jaidan            08 Rainier Beac             15.87Q -2.7  2 
  2 Davis-McWhorter Jr, Jacq  08 Bremerton Ja             16.13Q -3.1  1 
  3 Thomas, Kobe              08 South Centra             16.25Q -2.2  3 
  4 Williams, Major           09 Tigard Youth             16.22Q -3.1  1 
  5 Bradford Jr, Phillip      08 Inner City S             16.39Q -2.2  3 
  6 Ford, Ryan                08 Kitsap Flier             17.32Q -2.7  2 
  7 Hodo, Joel                08 Tri City Thu             17.52q -2.2  3 
  8 Paschal, Kingston         09 Inner City S             17.54q -2.2  3 
  9 Bennett Jr, Anttimo       09 South Centra             17.68  -2.7  2 
 10 Wilkins, Choice           10 South Centra             17.99  -3.1  1 
 11 Murray, Jaylen            08 Team Blackou             18.04  -2.7  2 
 12 Williams, Elijah          08 Spokane Merc             18.19  -2.7  2 
 13 Cutting, Luke             09 Trinity Trac             18.31  -3.1  1 
 14 Hayes, McKinley           08 McMinnville              18.48  -3.1  1 
 15 Orr, Nicholas             09 Tualatin You             19.01  -2.7  2 
 16 Manning, Boston           10 Inner City S             19.11  -2.2  3 
 17 Kamau, Jelani             09 Step ur Game             19.86  -2.2  3 
 18 Newman, Benjamin          09 Wenatchee Va             21.80  -3.1  1 
 
Event 51  100 Meter 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammer, Jaidan            08 Rainier Beac             15.25  -1.3 
  2 Davis-McWhorter Jr, Jacq  08 Bremerton Ja             15.55  -1.3 
  3 Thomas, Kobe              08 South Centra             15.70  -1.3 
  4 Bradford Jr, Phillip      08 Inner City S             15.94  -1.3 
  5 Williams, Major           09 Tigard Youth             16.26  -1.3 
  6 Ford, Ryan                08 Kitsap Flier             16.69  -1.3 
  7 Paschal, Kingston         09 Inner City S             17.03  -1.3 
 
Event 52  200 Meter 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tacker, Quincy            08 Tigard Youth             31.69Q  1.3  1 
  2 Ganashamoorthy, Caden     08 Speed Unlimi             32.51Q  0.6  2 
  3 Davis-McWhorter Jr, Jacq  08 Bremerton Ja             33.39Q -0.6  3 
  4 Thomas, Kobe              08 South Centra             33.18Q  1.3  1 
  5 Hammer, Jaidan            08 Rainier Beac             33.35Q  0.6  2 
  6 Howard, Cannon            09 Team Blackou             34.10Q -0.6  3 
  7 Gerlach, Phillipe         08 Rose City St             33.73q  0.6  2 
  8 Williams, Major           09 Tigard Youth             34.27q -0.6  3 
  9 Bradford Jr, Phillip      08 Inner City S             34.83  -0.6  3 
 10 Hodo, Joel                08 Tri City Thu             35.76  -0.6  3 
 11 Ford, Ryan                08 Kitsap Flier             35.77   1.3  1 
 12 Borg, Erik                08 35-Unattache             37.07   1.3  1 
 13 Wilkins, Choice           10 South Centra             37.23   0.6  2 
 14 Paschal, Kingston         09 Inner City S             37.32   0.6  2 
 15 Williams, Elijah          08 Spokane Merc             38.96  -0.6  3 
 16 Hayes, McKinley           08 McMinnville              40.03   1.3  1 
 17 Orr, Nicholas             09 Tualatin You             40.73   0.6  2 
 
Event 52  200 Meter 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tacker, Quincy            08 Tigard Youth             31.47   NWI 
  2 Hammer, Jaidan            08 Rainier Beac             31.79   NWI 
  3 Ganashamoorthy, Caden     08 Speed Unlimi             31.80   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Kobe              08 South Centra             32.21   NWI 
  5 Davis-McWhorter Jr, Jacq  08 Bremerton Ja             32.35   NWI 
  6 Gerlach, Phillipe         08 Rose City St             33.28   NWI 
  7 Williams, Major           09 Tigard Youth             33.61   NWI 
  8 Howard, Cannon            09 Team Blackou             33.67   NWI 
 
Event 53  400 Meter 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kenyon           08 South Centra           1:10.37   3 
  2 Ganashamoorthy, Caden     08 Speed Unlimi           1:11.74   3 
  3 Thomas, Kobe              08 South Centra           1:16.36   3 
  4 Hammer, Jaidan            08 Rainier Beac           1:17.22   2 
  5 Borg, Erik                08 35-Unattache           1:17.87   3 
  6 Howard, Cannon            09 Team Blackou           1:18.37   3 
  7 Brooks, Quinten           08 Speed Unlimi           1:18.48   2 
  8 Gerlach, Phillipe         08 Rose City St           1:19.15   2 
  9 Peters, Josiah            08 Valley Veloc           1:19.53   3 
 10 Euchi, Pawlos             08 Beaverton Yo           1:20.95   3 
 11 Hurl, Hunter              08 McMinnville            1:22.08   2 
 12 Murray, Jaylen            08 Team Blackou           1:23.37   2 
 13 Bradford Jr, Phillip      08 Inner City S           1:23.91   2 
 14 Sadler, Bate              08 Tri City Thu           1:23.92   2 
 15 Manning, Boston           10 Inner City S           1:29.73   1 
 16 Blakely, Kellen           08 Tigard Youth           1:30.51   2 
 17 Bakke, Dane               08 Tigard Youth           1:31.04   1 
 
Event 54  800 Meter 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kenyon           08 South Centra           2:42.42   2 
  2 Brooks, Quinten           08 Speed Unlimi           2:53.51   2 
  3 Compton, Kian             08 Sun City               2:54.13   2 
  4 Euchi, Pawlos             08 Beaverton Yo           2:54.14   2 
  5 Swaim, Nolan              08 Tigard Youth           2:54.37   2 
  6 Howard, Cannon            09 Team Blackou           2:54.40   2 
  7 Hurl, Hunter              08 McMinnville            2:56.15   2 
  8 Cutting, Luke             09 Trinity Trac           3:01.80   1 
  9 Morelock, Ian             08 Emerald Vall           3:03.42   1 
 10 Sadler, Bate              08 Tri City Thu           3:04.27   2 
 11 Singleton-Patterson, Ali  09 Team Blackou           3:22.27   1 
 12 Cutting, Jack             08 Trinity Trac           3:25.70   1 
 13 Nemeth, Emerson           08 Federal Way            3:29.30   1 
 14 Nemeth, Gracin            09 Federal Way            3:36.01   1 
 -- Phelps, Silas             09 Federal Way                 DQ   1  con steps on line
 
Event 55  1500 Meter 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kenyon           08 South Centra           5:33.97  
  2 Sadler, Bate              08 Tri City Thu           5:51.15  
  3 Hurl, Hunter              08 McMinnville            5:51.71  
  4 Euchi, Pawlos             08 Beaverton Yo           5:52.53  
  5 Compton, Kian             08 Sun City               6:02.16  
  6 Reischl, Jaxon            08 Rain City Fl           6:02.22  
  7 Morelock, Ian             08 Emerald Vall           6:14.70  
  8 Worley, Colton            08 Sun City               6:17.55  
  9 Cardenas, Luke            08 Sun City               6:32.87  
 10 Ballard, Spencer          08 Federal Way            6:36.13  
 11 Adams, Landyn             10 Salem Track            6:40.36  
 12 Cutting, Jack             08 Trinity Trac           6:41.99  
 13 Stevick, Wesley           08 Barron Park            6:44.38  
 14 Nemeth, Emerson           08 Federal Way            6:48.05  
 15 Stout, Derik              10 Tri City Thu           6:48.27  
 16 Nemeth, Gracin            09 Federal Way            7:16.94  
 17 Newman, Benjamin          09 Wenatchee Va           7:35.79  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                               1:06.18  
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             1:07.17  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                               5:43.25  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tacker, Quincy            08 Tigard Youth             3.75m  -2.5  12-03.75 
  2 Ganashamoorthy, Caden     08 Speed Unlimi             3.70m   1.8  12-01.75 
  3 Gerlach, Phillipe         08 Rose City St             3.41m   3.0  11-02.25 
  4 Morelock, Ian             08 Emerald Vall             3.39m   2.9  11-01.50 
  5 Ford, Ryan                08 Kitsap Flier             3.14m   0.8  10-03.75 
  6 Cardenas, Luke            08 Sun City                 2.97m   1.7   9-09.00 
  7 Bakke, Dane               08 Tigard Youth             2.95m   3.3   9-08.25 
  8 Brooks, Quinten           08 Speed Unlimi             2.88m   2.6   9-05.50 
  9 Weber, Caden              08 Cascade Stri             2.69m   2.5   8-10.00 
 10 White, Brooklyn           08 Tigard Youth             2.67m   2.5   8-09.25 
 11 Blakely, Kellen           08 Tigard Youth             2.56m   1.3   8-04.75 
 12 Rossman, Chais            09 Auburn Elite             2.36m   1.2   7-09.00 
 13 Smith, Dalton             11 Tri City Thu             1.52m   1.1   5-00.00 
 -- Phelps, Silas             09 Federal Way               FOUL                 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peters, Josiah            08 Valley Veloc             7.73m   25-04.50 
  2 Peters, Jamin             09 Valley Veloc             5.85m   19-02.50 
  3 Gomez, Isaac              08 Tri City Thu             5.46m   17-11.00 
  4 McClanahan, Easton        09 Cascade Stri             5.26m   17-03.25 
  5 Frantz, Emmanuel          08 Inner City S             5.24m   17-02.25 
  6 Triplett, Myles           08 Cascade Stri             4.28m   14-00.50 
  7 Law, Reece                10 Mustang Trac             3.40m   11-02.00 
  8 Kessinger, Kaleb          09 35-Unattache             3.39m   11-01.50 
  9 Smith, Dalton             11 Tri City Thu             1.40m    4-07.25 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peters, Josiah            08 Valley Veloc            29.99m      98-05 
  2 Knoblich, Nathan          08 Cascade Stri            18.71m      61-05 
  3 Peters, Jamin             09 Valley Veloc            18.51m      60-09 
  4 Williams, Elijah          08 Spokane Merc            17.83m      58-06 
  5 Swaim, Nolan              08 Tigard Youth            16.68m      54-09 
  6 White, Brooklyn           08 Tigard Youth            13.68m      44-10 
  7 Gomez, Isaac              08 Tri City Thu            11.16m      36-07 
  8 Kamau, Jelani             09 Step ur Game            10.04m      32-11 
  9 Smith, Dalton             11 Tri City Thu             6.12m      20-01 
 
Event 102  100 Meter 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Erin             06 Rainier Beac             14.59Q -4.2  1 
  2 Estes, Tali Rose          06 Sewell Insti             14.73Q -2.1  2 
  3 Chappell, Khamille        07 Top Flight               14.95Q -2.4  3 
  4 Delavara-Isom, Jantea     06 Inner City S             14.73Q -4.2  1 
  5 Manago, D'Yanni           07 South Centra             15.11Q -2.4  3 
  6 Watson, Sevyn             06 Tigard Youth             15.20Q -2.1  2 
  7 McIntosh, Jasmine         06 Albina Roadr             15.04q -4.2  1 
  8 Adams, Caliely            06 Barron Park              15.25q -2.1  2 
  9 Richard, Alyssa           06 Cascade Stri             15.28  -2.4  3 
 10 Glennon-Robbins, Peyton   06 Cascade Stri             15.39  -2.1  2 
 11 Savage, Amara             07 Inner City S             15.45  -2.4  3 
 12 Gates, Karys              06 Sherwood Tra             15.54  -4.2  1 
 13 Sar-Allen, Kali           06 Team Blackou             15.73  -2.1  2 
 14 Scaramozzino, Maggie      07 Wenatchee Va             15.99  -4.2  1 
 15 Brown, Nya                06 Albina Roadr             16.11  -2.1  2 
 16 Mattson, Jane             07 Beaverton Yo             16.25  -4.2  1 
 17 Stidum, Zieynita          07 Inner City S             16.35  -2.4  3 
 18 Warren, Ainsley           06 Spokane Merc             16.77  -2.1  2 
 19 Nelson, Maricela          07 Spokane Merc             16.98  -2.4  3 
 20 Polkinghorn, Jessica      06 35-Unattache             17.87  -4.2  1 
 
Event 102  100 Meter 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Estes, Tali Rose          06 Sewell Insti             14.09  -0.7 
  2 Johnson, Erin             06 Rainier Beac             14.19  -0.7 
  3 Delavara-Isom, Jantea     06 Inner City S             14.45  -0.7 
  4 Chappell, Khamille        07 Top Flight               14.67  -0.7 
  5 McIntosh, Jasmine         06 Albina Roadr             14.67  -0.7 
  6 Watson, Sevyn             06 Tigard Youth             14.88  -0.7 
  7 Adams, Caliely            06 Barron Park              15.10  -0.7 
  8 Manago, D'Yanni           07 South Centra             15.14  -0.7 
 
Event 103  200 Meter 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Erin             06 Rainier Beac             29.55Q -1.7  2 
  2 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 South Centra             30.41Q  0.1  1 
  3 Richard, Alyssa           06 Cascade Stri             30.91Q -1.8  3 
  4 Chappell, Khamille        07 Top Flight               30.98Q -1.7  2 
  5 McIntosh, Jasmine         06 Albina Roadr             31.10Q -1.8  3 
  6 Stecher, Nina             06 Bowerman Tra             31.44Q  0.1  1 
  7 Savage, Amara             07 Inner City S             31.75q  0.1  1 
  8 Smith, Thea               06 Speed Unlimi             31.91q -1.8  3 
  9 Adams, Caliely            06 Barron Park              31.94  -1.8  3 
 10 Robinson, Jaleigha        06 Team Blackou             32.13  -1.7  2 
 11 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna     06 Rainier Beac             32.21  -1.7  2 
 12 Mattson, Jane             07 Beaverton Yo             33.01   0.1  1 
 13 Lazenby, Kayanna          06 Inner City S             33.17   0.1  1 
 14 Willis, Samiyah           06 Inner City S             33.49  -1.7  2 
 15 Warren, Ainsley           06 Spokane Merc             34.23  -1.8  3 
 16 Nelson, Maricela          07 Spokane Merc             36.08  -1.7  2 
 17 Shepherd, Da'Niya         06 Inner City S             37.58  -1.8  3 
 18 Hodo, Olivia              06 Tri City Thu             38.67   0.1  1 
 
Event 103  200 Meter 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Erin             06 Rainier Beac             29.14   1.6 
  2 Richard, Alyssa           06 Cascade Stri             29.71   1.6 
  3 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 South Centra             29.74   1.6 
  4 Chappell, Khamille        07 Top Flight               29.82   1.6 
  5 Stecher, Nina             06 Bowerman Tra             30.43   1.6 
  6 Smith, Thea               06 Speed Unlimi             30.95   1.6 
  7 Savage, Amara             07 Inner City S             31.21   1.6 
  8 McIntosh, Jasmine         06 Albina Roadr             34.17   1.6 
 
Event 104  400 Meter 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 South Centra           1:08.92   3 
  2 Stecher, Nina             06 Bowerman Tra           1:10.37   3 
  3 Mcelroy, Deja             07 Team Blackou           1:10.52   3 
  4 Gates, Karys              06 Sherwood Tra           1:10.71   3 
  5 Sar-Allen, Kali           06 Team Blackou           1:11.75   3 
  6 Smith, Thea               06 Speed Unlimi           1:12.25   3 
  7 Mattson, Jane             07 Beaverton Yo           1:13.29   2 
  8 Andrews, India            06 South Centra           1:13.99   3 
  9 Milton, McKenzie          06 Sherwood Tra           1:16.88   2 
 10 Robinson, Jaleigha        06 Team Blackou           1:16.92   3 
 11 Deaver, Alexandra         06 Central Oreg           1:19.47   2 
 12 Hagerty, Kate             06 Central Oreg           1:20.72   1 
 13 Kessinger, LindiDon       06 35-Unattache           1:21.90   1 
 14 Sorenson, Elsa            07 Tri City Thu           1:22.52   1 
 -- Adams, Caliely            06 Barron Park                 DQ   2  impeded lane 5
 
Event 105  800 Meter 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Sevyn             06 Tigard Youth           2:39.58   2 
  2 Sheen, Brooklyn           06 Team Blackou           2:44.08   2 
  3 Peters, Juliana           07 Bowerman Tra           2:44.99   2 
  4 Borsheim, Ava             06 Federal Way            2:45.06   2 
  5 Bringemeier, Kira         06 Cascade Stri           2:47.27   2 
  6 Buswell, Sophia           06 Salem Track            2:50.37   2 
  7 Mackison, Clara           06 Barron Park            2:51.12   2 
  8 Howard, Talynn            07 Team Blackou           2:51.51   2 
  9 Stecher, Nina             06 Bowerman Tra           2:51.69   2 
 10 Cutting, Kate             06 Trinity Trac           2:55.34   2 
 11 Lorenz, Naomi             07 Cascade Stri           2:57.61   1 
 12 Buswell, Olivia           06 Salem Track            2:58.01   1 
 13 Ford, Tatum               06 Speed Unlimi           2:58.87   1 
 14 Thompson, Morgan          06 Tri City Thu           3:04.65   1 
 15 Katsuda, Abigail          06 Sherwood Tra           3:06.97   1 
 16 Daniels, Rebeca           07 Cascade Stri           3:14.62   1 
 17 Husband, Jennifer         07 Spokane Merc           4:03.74   1 
 
Event 106  1500 Meter 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Juliana           07 Bowerman Tra           5:32.02  
  2 Borsheim, Ava             06 Federal Way            5:34.41  
  3 Sheen, Brooklyn           06 Team Blackou           5:40.48  
  4 Buswell, Sophia           06 Salem Track            5:41.65  
  5 Wolf, Fiona               06 Cascade Stri           5:48.88  
  6 Mackison, Clara           06 Barron Park            5:51.88  
  7 Katsuda, Abigail          06 Sherwood Tra           5:58.04  
  8 Hagerty, Kate             06 Central Oreg           5:59.33  
  9 Gonzalez, Ellie           06 Salem Track            6:00.32  
 10 Buswell, Olivia           06 Salem Track            6:00.43  
 11 Lorenz, Naomi             07 Cascade Stri           6:01.66  
 12 Thompson, Morgan          06 Tri City Thu           6:02.55  
 13 Howell, Gabrielle         07 Beaverton Yo           6:02.58  
 14 Howard, Talynn            07 Team Blackou           6:04.74  
 15 Sandnes, Anna             07 Rain City Fl           6:08.09  
 16 Bargfrede, Chloe          06 Rain City Fl           6:12.94  
 17 Olson, Jaimee             06 Trinity Trac           6:28.76  
 18 Mickelson, Katherine      07 Sun City               6:36.18  
 19 Husband, Jennifer         07 Spokane Merc           8:06.21  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Odukwe, Madison           07 South Centra          11:28.75  
  2 Starr, Calley             07 JC Spirit Mu          12:25.90  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Associa  'A'                 1:00.34  
  2 Inner City Steppers  'A'                            1:00.64  
  3 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             1:02.45  
  4 Inner City Steppers  'B'                            1:03.79  
  5 Sherwood Track  'A'                                 1:03.93  
  6 Trinity Track  'A'                                  1:09.51  
  7 Wenatchee Valley Track Team  'A'                    1:10.59  
 -- Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                           DQ   XCHANGE OUT OF Z-1
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Associa  'A'                 4:53.86  
  2 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                      4:58.50  
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                               5:07.45  
  4 Salem Track  'A'                                    5:47.70  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna     06 Rainier Beac             1.48m    4-10.25 
  2 Kessler, Kalli            06 Tigard Youth             1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Newton, Alexandra         06 Salem Track              1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Robinson, Jaleigha        06 Team Blackou             1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse   06 Team Blackou             1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Ford, Tatum               06 Speed Unlimi             1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Warren, Ainsley           06 Spokane Merc             1.00m    3-03.25 
  8 Cozart, Victoria          06 Hill & Valle            J1.00m    3-03.25 
  9 Bakke, Kyra               06 Tigard Youth             0.95m    3-01.25 
  9 Kirk-Woodbury, Dakota     06 High Voltage             0.95m    3-01.25 
 11 Navarro, Sophronia        06 Salem Track              0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Delavara-Isom, Jantea     06 Inner City S             4.24m   3.1  13-11.00 
  2 Johnson, Erin             06 Rainier Beac             4.15m   3.1  13-07.50 
  3 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna     06 Rainier Beac             3.88m   1.9  12-08.75 
  4 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse   06 Team Blackou             3.78m   4.1  12-05.00 
  5 Baker, Braelyn            06 36-Unattache             3.53m   3.7  11-07.00 
  6 Wolf, Fiona               06 Cascade Stri             3.44m   1.0  11-03.50 
  7 Polkinghorn, Jessica      06 35-Unattache             3.37m   3.3  11-00.75 
  8 Daniels, Rebeca           07 Cascade Stri             3.32m   3.8  10-10.75 
  9 Hagerty, Kate             06 Central Oreg             3.09m   2.5  10-01.75 
 10 Patton, Addison           07 JL Sports Pe             3.07m   1.7  10-01.00 
 11 Cutting, Kate             06 Trinity Trac             3.06m   1.8  10-00.50 
 11 Smith, Thea               06 Speed Unlimi             3.06m   2.9  10-00.50 
 13 Weatherspoon, Charity     07 Inner City S             3.05m   0.1  10-00.25 
 14 Mreen, Ava                06 Trinity Trac             2.98m   0.1   9-09.50 
 15 Brown, Nya                06 Albina Roadr             2.67m   1.6   8-09.25 
 16 Kessinger, LindiDon       06 35-Unattache             2.49m   1.5   8-02.00 
 17 Scaramozzino, Maggie      07 Wenatchee Va             2.39m   0.1   7-10.25 
 -- Glennon-Robbins, Peyton   06 Cascade Stri              FOUL                 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cozart, Victoria          06 Hill & Valle             7.22m   23-08.25 
  2 Oliver, Isabella          06 Step ur Game             6.18m   20-03.50 
  3 Wyman, Lauren             06 Mustang Trac             5.84m   19-02.00 
  4 Kessler, Kalli            06 Tigard Youth             5.59m   18-04.25 
  5 Smith, Jaiden             07 Team Blackou             5.51m   18-01.00 
  6 Thompson, Eva             07 Kitsap Flier             5.18m   17-00.00 
  7 Johnson, Marissa          07 Tigard Youth             5.08m   16-08.00 
  8 Rogers, Anisah            06 The Speed Fa             4.95m   16-03.00 
  9 Jones, Kyla               06 Amity Track              4.79m   15-08.75 
 10 Newton, Jazmyn            07 Inner City S             4.78m   15-08.25 
 11 Sorenson, Elsa            07 Tri City Thu             4.64m   15-02.75 
 12 Davis, Olivia             07 Trinity Trac             4.61m   15-01.50 
 13 McCants, Harley           07 Flanagan Cla             4.48m   14-08.50 
 14 Kirk-Woodbury, Dakota     06 High Voltage             4.45m   14-07.25 
 15 Freeman, Taylor           07 Top Flight               4.21m   13-09.75 
 16 Caulfield, Eva            06 Tigard Youth             3.75m   12-03.75 
 17 Ellis, Charity            07 Team Blackou             3.36m   11-00.25 
 18 Davis, Jayna              07 Wenatchee Va             2.95m    9-08.25 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Touras, MaLu              07 Speed Unlimi            23.43m      76-10 
  2 Wyman, Lauren             06 Mustang Trac            21.33m      70-00 
  3 Mackison, Clara           06 Barron Park             19.83m      65-01 
  4 Grosdidier, Karah         06 Wenatchee Va            19.80m      64-11 
  5 Milton, McKenzie          06 Sherwood Tra            19.36m      63-06 
  6 Jones, Kyla               06 Amity Track             19.17m      62-11 
  7 Katsuda, Abigail          06 Sherwood Tra            17.57m      57-08 
  8 McCants, Harley           07 Flanagan Cla            16.51m      54-02 
  9 Thomas, Amoni             06 37-Unattache            15.83m      51-11 
 10 Polkinghorn, Jessica      06 35-Unattache            15.38m      50-05 
 11 Bugher, Senoya            06 Sherwood Tra            15.37m      50-05 
 12 Sorenson, Elsa            07 Tri City Thu            14.02m      46-00 
 13 Smith, Jaiden             07 Team Blackou            13.81m      45-04 
 14 Ellis, Charity            07 Team Blackou            12.84m      42-01 
 15 Freeman, Taylor           07 Top Flight              12.61m      41-04 
 16 Thomas, Haylee            07 35-Unattache            12.20m      40-00 
 17 Newton, Jazmyn            07 Inner City S            12.04m      39-06 
 18 Collier, Sydney           07 Cascade Stri            10.71m      35-02 
 19 Thompson, Eva             07 Kitsap Flier             8.85m      29-00 
 20 Davis, Jayna              07 Wenatchee Va             7.77m      25-06 
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Erin             06 Rainier Beac              1085  
  2 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna     06 Rainier Beac              1032  
  3 Cozart, Victoria          06 Hill & Valle               882  
  4 Robinson, Jaleigha        06 Team Blackou               827  
  5 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse   06 Team Blackou               766  
  6 Mackison, Clara           06 Barron Park                727  
  7 Chappell, Khamille        07 Top Flight                 703  
  8 Andrews, India            06 South Centra               683  
  9 Katsuda, Abigail          06 Sherwood Tra               629  
 10 Kessler, Kalli            06 Tigard Youth               623  
 11 Holt, Nylah               06 Albina Roadr               573  
 12 Oliver, Samara            07 Step ur Game               472  
 13 Newton, Alexandra         06 Salem Track                461  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cozart, Victoria          06 Hill & Valle             6.92m   22-08.50    330
  2 Robinson, Jaleigha        06 Team Blackou             6.79m   22-03.50    322
  3 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna     06 Rainier Beac             6.64m   21-09.50    312
  4 Johnson, Erin             06 Rainier Beac             5.66m   18-07.00    250
  5 Kessler, Kalli            06 Tigard Youth             5.51m   18-01.00    240
  6 Andrews, India            06 South Centra             5.45m   17-10.75    237
  7 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse   06 Team Blackou             5.33m   17-06.00    229
  8 Mackison, Clara           06 Barron Park              5.28m   17-04.00    226
  9 Holt, Nylah               06 Albina Roadr             5.13m   16-10.00    216
 10 Oliver, Samara            07 Step ur Game             4.96m   16-03.25    206
 11 Katsuda, Abigail          06 Sherwood Tra             4.60m   15-01.25    183
 12 Chappell, Khamille        07 Top Flight               4.08m   13-04.75    151
 13 Newton, Alexandra         06 Salem Track              3.84m   12-07.25    136
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna     06 Rainier Beac             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Johnson, Erin             06 Rainier Beac             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Kessler, Kalli            06 Tigard Youth             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse   06 Team Blackou             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5 Cozart, Victoria          06 Hill & Valle             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  5 Mackison, Clara           06 Barron Park              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  7 Newton, Alexandra         06 Salem Track              1.05m    3-05.25    180
  7 Holt, Nylah               06 Albina Roadr             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  7 Robinson, Jaleigha        06 Team Blackou             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  7 Chappell, Khamille        07 Top Flight               1.05m    3-05.25    180
  7 Katsuda, Abigail          06 Sherwood Tra             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 12 Andrews, India            06 South Centra             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 12 Oliver, Samara            07 Step ur Game             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter 9-10 Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Erin             06 Rainier Beac             30.09  -1.6  2    476
  2 Chappell, Khamille        07 Top Flight               31.67  -1.7  1    372
  3 Cozart, Victoria          06 Hill & Valle             32.36  -1.6  2    330
  4 Robinson, Jaleigha        06 Team Blackou             32.45  -1.6  2    325
  5 Andrews, India            06 South Centra             32.79  -1.7  1    305
  6 Mackison, Clara           06 Barron Park              33.25  -1.6  2    279
  7 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse   06 Team Blackou             33.40  -1.6  2    271
  8 Katsuda, Abigail          06 Sherwood Tra             33.50  -1.7  1    266
  9 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna     06 Rainier Beac             33.60  -1.6  2    260
 10 Holt, Nylah               06 Albina Roadr             35.30  -1.6  2    177
 11 Newton, Alexandra         06 Salem Track              36.06  -1.7  1    145
 12 Oliver, Samara            07 Step ur Game             36.57  -1.7  1    125
 13 Kessler, Kalli            06 Tigard Youth             38.15  -1.6  2     71
 
Event 152  100 Meter 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witherspoon, Reggie       06 South Centra             14.05Q -2.4  1 
  2 Horton, LeRoy             06 Team Blackou             14.29Q -2.4  2 
  3 Floyd, Zyon               07 Tigard Youth             14.23Q -2.4  1 
  4 Kamau, Akili              06 Step ur Game             14.67Q -2.4  2 
  5 Brown Jr, Jason           06 Rainier Beac             14.75Q -2.4  2 
  6 Plummer, Caleb            06 Evergreen St             15.08Q -2.4  1 
  7 Keeton, Julian            06 Beaverton Yo             14.77q -2.4  2 
  8 West Jr, Joseph           06 Albina Roadr             15.30q -2.4  1 
  9 Johnson, Josiah           07 Federal Way              15.54  -2.4  2 
 10 Hicks, Jordan             07 Beaverton Yo             15.87  -2.4  1 
 11 Hayes, Logan              06 McMinnville              15.89  -2.4  1 
 12 Elliott, Jacob Jett       06 Speed Unlimi             16.00  -2.4  1 
 13 Sadighi, Vincent          06 Tigard Youth             16.15  -2.4  1 
 14 Springer, Blake           06 Speed Unlimi             16.45  -2.4  2 
 15 Jones, Marcel             07 Top Flight               16.46  -2.4  2 
 16 Cotton, Gabriel           06 Tri City Thu             18.48  -2.4  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Horton, LeRoy             06 Team Blackou             13.66  -0.7 
  2 Witherspoon, Reggie       06 South Centra             13.76  -0.7 
  3 Floyd, Zyon               07 Tigard Youth             13.79  -0.7 
  4 Kamau, Akili              06 Step ur Game             14.44  -0.7 
  5 Brown Jr, Jason           06 Rainier Beac             14.51  -0.7 
  6 Keeton, Julian            06 Beaverton Yo             14.53  -0.7 
  7 Plummer, Caleb            06 Evergreen St             14.76  -0.7 
  8 West Jr, Joseph           06 Albina Roadr             14.99  -0.7 
 
Event 153  200 Meter 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horton, LeRoy             06 Team Blackou             29.90Q -0.9  1 
  2 Witherspoon, Reylen       07 South Centra             29.93Q -2.1  2 
  3 Witherspoon, Reggie       06 South Centra             29.96Q -2.1  2 
  4 Haywood, Benjamin         06 Albina Roadr             30.37Q -0.9  1 
  5 Handler, Luke             06 High Voltage             31.02Q -0.9  1 
  6 Brown Jr, Jason           06 Rainier Beac             32.08Q -2.1  2 
  7 Plummer, Caleb            06 Evergreen St             31.07q -0.9  1 
  8 Elder, Kenen              06 Trinity Trac             31.35q -0.9  1 
  9 Keeton, Julian            06 Beaverton Yo             31.58  -0.9  1 
 10 West Jr, Joseph           06 Albina Roadr             32.27  -2.1  2 
 11 Johnson, Josiah           07 Federal Way              32.36  -2.1  2 
 12 Grandberry, James         06 Team Blackou             32.36  -2.1  2 
 13 Hayes, Logan              06 McMinnville              33.18  -0.9  1 
 14 Hicks, Jordan             07 Beaverton Yo             33.49  -2.1  2 
 
Event 153  200 Meter 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Horton, LeRoy             06 Team Blackou             28.94   0.2 
  2 Witherspoon, Reylen       07 South Centra             29.43   0.2 
  3 Witherspoon, Reggie       06 South Centra             29.59   0.2 
  4 Haywood, Benjamin         06 Albina Roadr             30.61   0.2 
  5 Elder, Kenen              06 Trinity Trac             30.74   0.2 
  6 Handler, Luke             06 High Voltage             31.33   0.2 
  7 Plummer, Caleb            06 Evergreen St             31.36   0.2 
  8 Brown Jr, Jason           06 Rainier Beac             31.84   0.2 
 
Event 154  400 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Horton, LeRoy             06 Team Blackou           1:05.24   2 
  2 Rivers, Maceo             07 Top Flight             1:06.29   2 
  3 Elder, Kenen              06 Trinity Trac           1:06.89   2 
  4 Haywood, Benjamin         06 Albina Roadr           1:09.15   2 
  5 Rogers Jr, Keith          06 The Speed Fa           1:10.51   2 
  6 Neilson, Taylor           06 Barron Park            1:11.98   2 
  7 Johnston, Robert          06 Valley Veloc           1:12.03   1 
  8 Blue, Tayden              06 Rainier Beac           1:12.78   2 
  9 Grandberry, James         06 Team Blackou           1:13.13   1 
 10 Thompson, Jamie           06 Hill & Valle           1:13.60   1 
 11 Peters, Jacob             06 Valley Veloc           1:13.96   2 
 12 Lucas III, Jerome         06 Team Blackou           1:15.47   1 
 13 Linder, Jack              06 McMinnville            1:17.29   1 
 14 Hinderer, Kameron         06 Wenatchee Va           1:31.68   1 
 
Event 155  800 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers Jr, Keith          06 The Speed Fa           2:39.61   2 
  2 Johnston, Robert          06 Valley Veloc           2:41.36   2 
  3 Shabazz, Tariq            07 South Centra           2:41.46   2 
  4 Temple Jr, Justin         06 Team Blackou           2:41.48   2 
  5 Carey, Ryan               06 Emerald Vall           2:42.49   2 
  6 Freeman, Ocean            06 South Centra           2:45.33   1 
  7 Gurney, Owen              06 Valley Veloc           2:45.90   2 
  8 Peters, Jacob             06 Valley Veloc           2:46.14   2 
  9 Shepard, KeyShawn         06 36-Unattache           2:46.27   1 
 10 Effgen, Shane             06 36-Unattache           2:47.27   2 
 11 Leaird, Dylan             06 36-Unattache           2:48.80   1 
 12 Hachey, Peter             06 Emerald Vall           2:50.56   1 
 13 Kirsch, Kyle              06 Central Oreg           2:51.23   2 
 14 Schaap, Sawyer            07 Salem Track            2:51.60   1 
 15 McLellan, Evyn            06 Tri City Thu           2:58.10   1 
 16 Valdez, Luke              06 Sherwood Tra           2:58.16   1 
 17 Blue, Tayden              06 Rainier Beac           3:00.85   2 
 18 Lee, Ryan                 06 Tri City Thu           3:13.33   1 
 
Event 156  1500 Meter 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Jacob             06 Valley Veloc           5:29.20  
  2 Hachey, Peter             06 Emerald Vall           5:31.23  
  3 Temple Jr, Justin         06 Team Blackou           5:32.28  
  4 Effgen, Shane             06 36-Unattache           5:35.21  
  5 Leaird, Dylan             06 36-Unattache           5:39.70  
  6 Gurney, Owen              06 Valley Veloc           5:41.29  
  7 McManus, Charlie          07 Rain City Fl           5:41.33  
  8 Kirsch, Kyle              06 Central Oreg           5:44.49  
  9 Linder, Jack              06 McMinnville            5:48.41  
 10 McLellan, Evyn            06 Tri City Thu           5:53.55  
 11 Baker, Drew               07 Valley Veloc           5:53.90  
 12 Voit, Oliver              06 McMinnville            5:54.24  
 13 Roscoe, Peter             06 Sonic Boom R           6:01.98  
 14 Krueger, Elijah           06 Sun City               6:11.71  
 15 McGraw, Madden            06 South Centra           6:27.14  
 16 Lee, Ryan                 06 Tri City Thu           6:29.60  
 17 Dasgupta, Priank          06 Cascade Stri           6:43.29  
 18 Billett, Max              07 Rain City Fl           7:00.79  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Associa  'A'                   57.66  
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               59.66  
  3 McMinnville Track  'A'                              1:05.34  
  4 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                      1:05.55  
  5 South Central Athletic Associa  'B'                 1:05.97  
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Associa  'A'                 4:52.20  
  2 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                      5:01.43  
  3 South Central Athletic Associa  'B'                 5:26.67  
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Maceo             07 Top Flight               1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Kamau, Akili              06 Step ur Game             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Como, Blane               06 Tigard Youth             1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Carey, Ryan               06 Emerald Vall            J1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Sullivan, Porter          06 Tigard Youth            J1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 White, Geron              07 Federal Way             J1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Bentley, Zachary          06 37-Unattache             1.05m    3-05.25 
  8 Baker, Anthony            06 Cascade Stri            J1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Bastos, Lucas             07 Comets Track              FAIL            
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kamau, Akili              06 Step ur Game             4.36m   1.3  14-03.75 
  2 Rivers, Maceo             07 Top Flight               4.35m   0.8  14-03.25 
  3 Floyd, Zyon               07 Tigard Youth             4.18m   2.6  13-08.75 
  4 Plummer, Caleb            06 Evergreen St             3.96m  -1.2  13-00.00 
  5 Sullivan, Porter          06 Tigard Youth             3.94m   1.8  12-11.25 
  6 Boyd, Hudson              07 Tigard Youth             3.64m  +0.0  11-11.50 
  6 Thompson, Jamie           06 Hill & Valle             3.64m  +0.0  11-11.50 
  8 Mehta, Rishi              06 36-Unattache             3.55m  -0.3  11-07.75 
  9 White, Geron              07 Federal Way              3.40m  -0.3  11-02.00 
 10 Rogers Jr, Keith          06 The Speed Fa             3.35m  -0.3  11-00.00 
 11 Temple Jr, Justin         06 Team Blackou             3.33m   0.1  10-11.25 
 12 Baker, Anthony            06 Cascade Stri             3.23m  -1.4  10-07.25 
 12 Lines, Cooper             07 Tigard Youth             3.23m  -1.0  10-07.25 
 14 Lee, Ryan                 06 Tri City Thu             3.09m  +0.0  10-01.75 
 15 Hinderer, Kameron         06 Wenatchee Va             2.23m   0.6   7-03.75 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown Jr, Jason           06 Rainier Beac             9.15m   30-00.25 
  2 Springer, Blake           06 Speed Unlimi             7.76m   25-05.50 
  3 Jones, Marcel             07 Top Flight               7.42m   24-04.25 
  4 Boyd, Hudson              07 Tigard Youth             6.99m   22-11.25 
  5 Perez, Mason              06 35-Unattache             6.94m   22-09.25 
  6 Williams, Dominic         06 Team Blackou             6.74m   22-01.50 
  7 Kilkenny, Sheppard        06 Sherwood Tra             6.64m   21-09.50 
  8 Vargas, Peter             06 South Kitsap             6.39m   20-11.75 
  9 Mayo, Montana             06 Team Blackou             6.07m   19-11.00 
 10 Land, Kaixue              06 Track City T             6.00m   19-08.25 
 11 Bastos, Lucas             07 Comets Track             5.70m   18-08.50 
 12 Straka, Shaun             07 36-Unattache             5.63m   18-05.75 
 13 McLellan, Evyn            06 Tri City Thu             5.45m   17-10.75 
 14 Straka, Joseph            07 36-Unattache             5.04m   16-06.50 
 15 Jamieson, Rowan           06 Salem Track              4.38m   14-04.50 
 -- Cotton, Gabriel           06 Tri City Thu              FOUL            
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson-Mitchell, Xavier  06 Rainier Beac            34.19m     112-02 
  2 Springer, Blake           06 Speed Unlimi            33.07m     108-06 
  3 Handler, Luke             06 High Voltage            32.99m     108-03 
  4 Johnson, Isaiah           06 Team Blackou            27.50m      90-03 
  5 Elliott, Jacob Jett       06 Speed Unlimi            25.56m      83-10 
  6 Kilkenny, Sheppard        06 Sherwood Tra            24.96m      81-11 
  7 White, Geron              07 Federal Way             24.90m      81-08 
  8 Williams, Dominic         06 Team Blackou            23.77m      78-00 
  9 Johnston, Robert          06 Valley Veloc            22.85m      75-00 
 10 Jones, Marcel             07 Top Flight              22.07m      72-05 
 11 Elder, Kenen              06 Trinity Trac            21.84m      71-08 
 12 Hinderer, Kameron         06 Wenatchee Va            19.89m      65-03 
 13 Land, Kaixue              06 Track City T            18.47m      60-07 
 14 Perez, Mason              06 35-Unattache            15.96m      52-04 
 15 Gardner, Mekhi            07 Albina Roadr             9.73m      31-11 
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Maceo             07 Top Flight                 722  
  2 Haywood, Benjamin         06 Albina Roadr               612  
  3 Sullivan, Porter          06 Tigard Youth               606  
  4 Kamau, Akili              06 Step ur Game               590  
  5 Blue, Tayden              06 Rainier Beac               559  
  6 Boyd, Hudson              07 Tigard Youth               485  
  7 Jones, Marcel             07 Top Flight                 452  
  8 White, Geron              07 Federal Way                428  
  9 Temple Jr, Justin         06 Team Blackou               406  
 10 McLellan, Evyn            06 Tri City Thu               256  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Marcel             07 Top Flight               7.28m   23-10.75    324
  2 Kamau, Akili              06 Step ur Game             7.04m   23-01.25    310
  3 Sullivan, Porter          06 Tigard Youth             6.73m   22-01.00    291
  4 Boyd, Hudson              07 Tigard Youth             6.71m   22-00.25    290
  5 Blue, Tayden              06 Rainier Beac             6.65m   21-10.00    287
  6 Rivers, Maceo             07 Top Flight               6.62m   21-08.75    285
  7 White, Geron              07 Federal Way              5.94m   19-06.00    245
  8 Haywood, Benjamin         06 Albina Roadr             5.76m   18-10.75    235
  9 McLellan, Evyn            06 Tri City Thu             5.55m   18-02.50    223
 10 Temple Jr, Justin         06 Team Blackou             5.40m   17-08.75    214
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haywood, Benjamin         06 Albina Roadr             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  1 Rivers, Maceo             07 Top Flight               1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3 Sullivan, Porter          06 Tigard Youth             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4 Boyd, Hudson              07 Tigard Youth             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  5 White, Geron              07 Federal Way              1.10m    3-07.25    131
  5 Blue, Tayden              06 Rainier Beac             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  5 Kamau, Akili              06 Step ur Game             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  8 Temple Jr, Justin         06 Team Blackou             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  8 Jones, Marcel             07 Top Flight               1.05m    3-05.25    105
 10 McLellan, Evyn            06 Tri City Thu             0.85m    2-09.50     22
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter 9-10 Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Maceo             07 Top Flight             1:06.49   2    219
  2 Haywood, Benjamin         06 Albina Roadr           1:08.99   2    159
  3 Kamau, Akili              06 Step ur Game           1:09.44   2    149
  4 Blue, Tayden              06 Rainier Beac           1:09.86   1    141
  5 Sullivan, Porter          06 Tigard Youth           1:10.52   2    127
  6 Temple Jr, Justin         06 Team Blackou           1:12.68   1     87
  7 White, Geron              07 Federal Way            1:14.94   1     52
  8 Boyd, Hudson              07 Tigard Youth           1:16.21   2     36
  9 Jones, Marcel             07 Top Flight             1:17.46   2     23
 10 McLellan, Evyn            06 Tri City Thu           1:19.02   1     11
 
Event 202  100 Meter 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patera, Ashley            04 Tigard Youth             13.62Q -2.9  1 
  2 Thornton, Maasai          04 Rainier Beac             13.80Q -4.5  2 
  3 Pittman, Kemarah          05 Inner City S             14.04Q -3.0  3 
  4 Welker, Alicia            04 Central Oreg             14.01Q -2.9  1 
  5 Martin, Jaslynne          04 Tigard Youth             14.14Q -4.5  2 
  6 Taylor, Gianna            05 37-Unattache             14.38Q -3.0  3 
  7 Krisky, Lilly             05 Beaverton Yo             14.09q -2.9  1 
  8 Calvin-Stupfel, Alison    04 Salem Track              14.20q -2.9  1 
  9 Comoza, Aliyah Jonae      05 36-Unattache             14.45  -3.0  3 
 10 Bassaw, Maabena           04 King Cobras              14.49  -4.5  2 
 11 Willems, Jana             05 Speed Unlimi             14.61  -3.0  3 
 12 Polkinghorn, Hannah       04 35-Unattache             14.64  -4.5  2 
 13 Mcqueen, Laila            05 Auburn Elite             14.85  -3.0  3 
 14 Jackson, Dreanna          05 Xtreme Speed             15.01  -2.9  1 
 15 de Vera, Samantha         04 Wenatchee Va             15.10  -3.0  3 
 16 Love, Kelsey              04 36-Unattache             15.12  -4.5  2 
 17 Reyes, Taylor             05 Wenatchee Va             15.31  -2.9  1 
 18 Kessinger, Ruby           04 35-Unattache             15.31  -2.9  1 
 19 Vittori, Mia              04 South Kitsap             15.41  -2.9  1 
 20 Bolles, Eloise            04 Wenatchee Va             15.47  -4.5  2 
 21 Morgan, Alaina            04 Tri City Thu             15.85  -4.5  2 
 
Event 202  100 Meter 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thornton, Maasai          04 Rainier Beac             13.27  -1.4 
  2 Patera, Ashley            04 Tigard Youth             13.43  -1.4 
  3 Pittman, Kemarah          05 Inner City S             13.63  -1.4 
  4 Welker, Alicia            04 Central Oreg             13.75  -1.4 
  5 Krisky, Lilly             05 Beaverton Yo             13.76  -1.4 
  6 Martin, Jaslynne          04 Tigard Youth             13.89  -1.4 
  7 Taylor, Gianna            05 37-Unattache             13.94  -1.4 
  8 Calvin-Stupfel, Alison    04 Salem Track              13.96  -1.4 
 
Event 203  200 Meter 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gayles, Kaiha             04 High Voltage             27.23Q  1.1  2 
  2 Thornton, Maasai          04 Rainier Beac             27.64Q -0.4  1 
  3 Blue, Takiyah             05 Rainier Beac             27.95Q  1.5  3 
  4 Pittman, Kemarah          05 Inner City S             28.11Q  1.1  2 
  5 Comoza, Aliyah Jonae      05 36-Unattache             28.51Q -0.4  1 
  6 Taylor, Gianna            05 37-Unattache             29.26Q  1.5  3 
  7 Krisky, Lilly             05 Beaverton Yo             29.01q  1.1  2 
  8 Martin, Jaslynne          04 Tigard Youth             29.27q -0.4  1 
  9 Bassaw, Maabena           04 King Cobras              29.30  -0.4  1 
 10 Gonzales, Zoe             04 Wenatchee Va             29.37   1.5  3 
 11 Waddell, Cynthia          04 Psa Track Cl             29.46  -0.4  1 
 12 Mcqueen, Laila            05 Auburn Elite             30.10   1.1  2 
 13 Cooper, Simone            04 Xtreme Speed             30.21   1.5  3 
 14 Love, Kelsey              04 36-Unattache             30.24   1.1  2 
 15 Polkinghorn, Hannah       04 35-Unattache             30.28   1.5  3 
 16 Hendrix-Brown, Marae      04 Inner City S             30.83   1.1  2 
 17 Bolles, Eloise            04 Wenatchee Va             31.31  -0.4  1 
 18 Mafinejad, Aurelia        04 Sherwood Tra             31.47  -0.4  1 
 19 Sorenson, Lorelai         04 Tri City Thu             32.65   1.1  2 
 20 Zacarias, Natalie         05 Wenatchee Va             33.10   1.5  3 
 21 Rojas, Aaliyah            05 Wenatchee Va             34.17   1.5  3 
 22 Gomez, Valerie            04 Tri City Thu             34.69   1.1  2 
 
Event 203  200 Meter 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gayles, Kaiha             04 High Voltage             27.07  -0.7 
  2 Thornton, Maasai          04 Rainier Beac             27.13  -0.7 
  3 Pittman, Kemarah          05 Inner City S             27.71  -0.7 
  4 Blue, Takiyah             05 Rainier Beac             27.81  -0.7 
  5 Krisky, Lilly             05 Beaverton Yo             27.92  -0.7 
  6 Comoza, Aliyah Jonae      05 36-Unattache             28.18  -0.7 
  7 Taylor, Gianna            05 37-Unattache             28.67  -0.7 
  8 Martin, Jaslynne          04 Tigard Youth             28.83  -0.7 
 
Event 204  400 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patera, Riley             04 Tigard Youth           1:00.74   3 
  2 Blue, Takiyah             05 Rainier Beac           1:01.93   3 
  3 Patera, Ashley            04 Tigard Youth           1:02.41   3 
  4 Kim, Elizabeth            04 Cascade Stri           1:03.47   3 
  5 Alderman, Avery           04 Tigard Youth           1:03.49   2 
  6 Comoza, Aliyah Jonae      05 36-Unattache           1:03.67   3 
  7 Dreiling, Isabella        04 Emerald Vall           1:04.41   3 
  8 Krisky, Lilly             05 Beaverton Yo           1:04.97   2 
  9 Love, Kelsey              04 36-Unattache           1:06.84   2 
 10 Kelsey-Bey, Taegan        05 JL Sports Pe           1:07.72   2 
 11 Oakes, Ruby               04 Mustang Trac           1:08.43   1 
 12 White, Maya               05 Cascade Stri           1:09.54   2 
 13 Robertson, Janea          04 Xtreme Speed           1:10.17   2 
 14 Norman, DeShanae          04 Albina Roadr           1:10.45   3 
 15 Wague, Manthita           04 Rain City Fl           1:11.71   2 
 16 Zacarias, Natalie         05 Wenatchee Va           1:16.96   1 
 17 Gomez, Valerie            04 Tri City Thu           1:23.54   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forst, Victoria           05 Tigard Youth           2:26.14   2 
  2 Borsheim, Ella            04 Federal Way            2:26.17   2 
  3 Nichols, Taylor           04 Bremerton Ja           2:27.39   2 
  4 Brown, Alyvia             05 Cascade Stri           2:29.59   2 
  5 Dreiling, Isabella        04 Emerald Vall           2:29.84   2 
  6 Kelsey-Bey, Taegan        05 JL Sports Pe           2:31.77   2 
  7 Cantine, Maya             04 Speed Unlimi           2:37.50   2 
  8 Flolo, Katelyn            04 Evergreen St           2:40.06   1 
  9 Paduano, Olivia           04 36-Unattache           2:41.48   2 
 10 Gates, Emma               04 Salem Track            2:42.25   2 
 11 Grosdidier, Tatum         04 Wenatchee Va           2:43.77   1 
 12 Evans, Sara               05 Speed Unlimi           2:43.98   1 
 13 Hilton, Hannah            04 Sun City               2:48.06   1 
 14 Borden, Jandika           05 Sherwood Tra           2:51.89   1 
 15 Berry, Molly              04 Valley Veloc           2:54.41   1 
 16 Chavez, Adison            05 Tigard Youth           2:56.72   1 
 17 Thompson, Lauren          04 Tri City Thu           3:01.53   1 
 
Event 206  1500 Meter 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nichols, Taylor           04 Bremerton Ja           5:09.55  
  2 Brown, Alyvia             05 Cascade Stri           5:11.87  
  3 Borsheim, Ella            04 Federal Way            5:12.54  
  4 Cantine, Maya             04 Speed Unlimi           5:16.78  
  5 Schaap, Taitum            04 Salem Track            5:19.59  
  6 Grosdidier, Tatum         04 Wenatchee Va           5:19.87  
  7 Hart, Ashley              04 Track City T           5:19.96  
  8 Flolo, Katelyn            04 Evergreen St           5:23.71  
  9 Gupta, Cameron            04 Emerald Vall           5:35.46  
 10 Carstens, Alauna          04 Osprey Track           5:38.17  
 11 Willow, Skylar            04 Emerald Vall           5:45.94  
 12 Eisner, Margaret          05 Salem Track            5:49.94  
 13 Thompson, Lauren          04 Tri City Thu           5:52.19  
 14 Hilton, Hannah            04 Sun City               5:54.84  
 15 Watkins, Alexis           05 Spokane Merc           5:55.20  
 16 Gray, Emily               04 Tri City Thu           6:11.08  
 -- Martinez, Faith           04 Speed Unlimi               DNF  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schaap, Taitum            04 Salem Track           11:20.03  
  2 Peters, Kate              05 Bowerman Tra          11:35.69  
  3 Lucas, Kayla              04 36-Unattache          11:43.96  
  4 Eisner, Margaret          05 Salem Track           11:45.11  
  5 Wolf, Claudia             04 Cascade Stri          11:49.67  
  6 Willow, Skylar            04 Emerald Vall          11:52.92  
  7 Thompson, Lauren          04 Tri City Thu          12:04.50  
  8 Lorenz, Hannah            05 Cascade Stri          12:28.55  
  9 Nelson, Emilie            04 Emerald Vall          12:39.06  
 10 Berry, Molly              04 Valley Veloc          12:48.00  
 11 Soriano, Yesenia          05 Federal Way           12:48.19  
 12 Rosenhan, Yael            04 Bowerman Tra          13:29.69  
 13 O'Brien, Finnley          05 Federal Way           16:37.96  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mcgranahan, Mariah        04 Salem Track            9:15.60  
  2 Meyers, Hannah            04 Salem Track            9:23.80  
  3 Katahdin, Sonia           05 Mustang Trac          10:57.20  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Snelling, Clara           04 Emerald Vall             12.92  -1.8  3 
  2 Gayles, Kaiha             04 High Voltage             13.04  -1.8  3 
  3 McCants, Jenay            04 Flanagan Cla             13.34  -1.8  3 
  4 Welker, Alicia            04 Central Oreg             13.87  -1.8  3 
  5 Norman, DeShanae          04 Albina Roadr             13.88  -1.8  3 
  6 Urquhart, Caidence        04 Salem Track              13.91  -1.8  3 
  7 Kim, Elizabeth            04 Cascade Stri             13.95  -1.8  3 
  8 Crawshaw, Abigail         04 Beaverton Yo             13.99  -1.8  3 
  9 Alderman, Avery           04 Tigard Youth             14.31   1.4  2 
 10 Silvera, Dy'Naizha        05 Team Blackou             14.65   1.4  2 
 11 Hill, Gina                04 Spokane Merc             14.82   1.4  2 
 12 Oakes, Ruby               04 Mustang Trac             14.86   1.4  2 
 13 Paduano, Olivia           04 36-Unattache             15.36   1.4  2 
 14 Vittori, Mia              04 South Kitsap             15.73   1.4  2 
 15 Katahdin, Sonia           05 Mustang Trac             15.85   1.4  2 
 16 Gonzales, Zoe             04 Wenatchee Va             15.86  -1.5  1 
 17 Thronson, Audrey          04 Spokane Merc             17.07  -1.5  1 
 18 Stitt, Bradyn             04 Wenatchee Va             17.71  -1.5  1 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                     56.75  
  2 Wenatchee Valley Track Team  'A'                      57.16  
  3 Sherwood Track  'A'                                   57.63  
  4 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               57.72  
  5 Tri City Thunder  'A'                               1:00.86  
  6 Wenatchee Valley Track Team  'B'                    1:00.98  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                               4:53.19  
  2 Psa Track Club  'A'                                 5:01.34  
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salem Track  'A'                                   11:09.88  
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                              11:30.37  
  3 Speed Unlimited  'A'                               11:49.67  
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Snelling, Clara           04 Emerald Vall             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Gates, Emma               04 Salem Track             J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Smith, Jayden             04 Tri City Thu             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Calvin-Stupfel, Alison    04 Salem Track              1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 McCants, Jenay            04 Flanagan Cla             1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Urquhart, Caidence        04 Salem Track              1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Crawshaw, Abigail         04 Beaverton Yo             1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Katahdin, Sonia           05 Mustang Trac            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Silvera, Dy'Naizha        05 Team Blackou            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 10 Mathews, Elyse            05 Tri City Thu             1.20m    3-11.25 
 11 Martinez, Monica          05 Flanagan Cla             1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 Scruggs, Annelise         04 Flanagan Cla             1.15m    3-09.25 
 13 Baker, Kya                04 Cascade Stri            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Maasai          04 Rainier Beac             4.70m  -1.3  15-05.00 
  2 Gayles, Kaiha             04 High Voltage             4.59m   1.3  15-00.75 
  3 Welker, Alicia            04 Central Oreg             4.50m   0.8  14-09.25 
  4 Bell, Sofia               04 Albina Roadr             4.36m  -0.9  14-03.75 
  4 Alderman, Avery           04 Tigard Youth             4.36m   3.8  14-03.75 
  6 Wague, Manthita           04 Rain City Fl             4.29m   0.2  14-01.00 
  7 McCants, Jenay            04 Flanagan Cla             4.20m   0.4  13-09.50 
  8 Norman, DeShanae          04 Albina Roadr             4.19m  -0.2  13-09.00 
  9 Smith, Jayden             04 Tri City Thu             4.06m   0.9  13-04.00 
  9 Crawshaw, Abigail         04 Beaverton Yo             4.06m   1.4  13-04.00 
 11 Willems, Jana             05 Speed Unlimi             4.04m   2.4  13-03.25 
 11 Wargo, Megan              04 Tigard Youth             4.04m   2.5  13-03.25 
 13 Waddell, Cynthia          04 Psa Track Cl             3.99m   0.7  13-01.25 
 14 Pittman, Kemarah          05 Inner City S             3.90m   0.4  12-09.50 
 15 Kessinger, Ruby           04 35-Unattache             3.85m   2.2  12-07.75 
 15 Wilson, Lexus             04 Wenatchee Va             3.85m   2.9  12-07.75 
 17 Laurence, Jaylah          05 Xtreme Speed             3.78m   2.2  12-05.00 
 18 Grosdidier, Tatum         04 Wenatchee Va             3.71m   2.5  12-02.25 
 19 de Vera, Samantha         04 Wenatchee Va             3.57m   1.2  11-08.50 
 20 Morgan, Alaina            04 Tri City Thu             3.50m   1.6  11-05.75 
 21 Gray, Emily               04 Tri City Thu             3.18m   2.1  10-05.25 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Straka, Tyara             04 36-Unattache            11.17m   36-07.75 
  2 Newton, Jewyl             04 Inner City S            10.58m   34-08.50 
  3 Hollands, Kyeese          04 Albina Roadr            10.54m   34-07.00 
  4 Hutchinson, Emily         04 35-Unattache            10.34m   33-11.25 
  5 Welch, Haniah             04 Team Blackou             9.80m   32-02.00 
  6 Vanderzanden, Haley       04 Amity Track              9.60m   31-06.00 
  7 Urquhart, Caidence        04 Salem Track              9.49m   31-01.75 
  8 Moore, Sydney             04 37-Unattache             9.05m   29-08.25 
  9 Ward, Taja                05 Rainier Beac             8.85m   29-00.50 
 10 Perez, Ashley             04 35-Unattache             8.32m   27-03.75 
 11 Blubaugh, Hannah          04 37-Unattache             8.17m   26-09.75 
 12 Shimakage-Person, Lunaci  04 Albina Roadr             7.75m   25-05.25 
 13 Beers, Nicole             04 Valley Veloc             7.33m   24-00.75 
 14 Straka, Mataya            05 36-Unattache             7.22m   23-08.25 
 15 Shigemitsu, Hanna         05 Speed Unlimi             6.84m   22-05.25 
 16 Baker, Kya                04 Cascade Stri             6.47m   21-02.75 
 17 Whitaker, Olivia          04 Sonic Boom R             5.86m   19-02.75 
 18 Kirk-Woodbury, Sophronia  05 High Voltage             5.60m   18-04.50 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Straka, Tyara             04 36-Unattache            27.13m      89-00 
  2 Hollands, Kyeese          04 Albina Roadr            25.30m      83-00 
  3 Hutchinson, Emily         04 35-Unattache            22.88m      75-01 
  4 Perez, Ashley             04 35-Unattache            21.55m      70-08 
  5 Moore, Sydney             04 37-Unattache            21.08m      69-02 
  6 Newton, Jewyl             04 Inner City S            20.88m      68-06 
  7 Blubaugh, Hannah          04 37-Unattache            20.72m      68-00 
  8 Gonzalez, Shaylee         04 Sherwood Tra            19.58m      64-03 
  9 Welch, Haniah             04 Team Blackou            16.92m      55-06 
 10 Shigemitsu, Hanna         05 Speed Unlimi            15.25m      50-00 
 11 Kirk-Woodbury, Sophronia  05 High Voltage            15.19m      49-10 
 12 Shimakage-Person, Lunaci  04 Albina Roadr            15.17m      49-09 
 13 Clary, Keeahna            04 Comets Track            14.44m      47-04 
 14 Whitaker, Olivia          04 Sonic Boom R            14.08m      46-02 
 15 Rojas, Aaliyah            05 Wenatchee Va            12.67m      41-07 
 16 Murphy, Alyvia            05 Kitsap Flier            10.15m      33-04 
 -- Vanderzanden, Haley       04 Amity Track               FOUL            
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hollands, Kyeese          04 Albina Roadr            30.30m      99-05 
  2 Blubaugh, Hannah          04 37-Unattache            29.22m      95-10 
  3 Silvera, Dy'Naizha        05 Team Blackou            28.27m      92-09 
  4 Vanderzanden, Haley       04 Amity Track             28.20m      92-06 
  5 Newton, Jewyl             04 Inner City S            28.00m      91-10 
  6 Scruggs, Annelise         04 Flanagan Cla            27.56m      90-05 
  7 Gonzalez, Shaylee         04 Sherwood Tra            26.16m      85-10 
  8 Moore, Sydney             04 37-Unattache            24.63m      80-10 
  9 West, Raeauna             04 Flanagan Cla            18.38m      60-04 
 10 Shelby, Claire            05 Tigard Youth            17.85m      58-07 
 11 Rojas, Aaliyah            05 Wenatchee Va            16.48m      54-01 
 12 Ward, Taja                05 Rainier Beac            16.41m      53-10 
 13 Polkinghorn, Hannah       04 35-Unattache            16.00m      52-06 
 14 Kee, Olivia               05 Barron Park             15.98m      52-05 
 15 Kirk-Woodbury, Sophronia  05 High Voltage            15.52m      50-11 
 16 Welch, Haniah             04 Team Blackou            15.37m      50-05 
 17 Cosina, Jayda             05 Wenatchee Va            14.12m      46-04 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snelling, Clara           04 Emerald Vall              2884  
  2 Gayles, Kaiha             04 High Voltage              2782  
  3 Alderman, Avery           04 Tigard Youth              2420  
  4 Urquhart, Caidence        04 Salem Track               2260  
  5 Crawshaw, Abigail         04 Beaverton Yo              2229  
  6 Gonzalez, Shaylee         04 Sherwood Tra              2089  
  7 Hill, Gina                04 Spokane Merc              2017  
  8 Silvera, Dy'Naizha        05 Team Blackou              1990  
  9 VanGesen, Sierrah         04 South Kitsap              1910  
 10 Daniels, Kyrah            04 Central Oreg              1893  
 11 Oakes, Ruby               04 Mustang Trac              1877  
 12 Mafinejad, Aurelia        04 Sherwood Tra              1568  
 13 Lucas, Kayla              04 36-Unattache              1278  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gayles, Kaiha             04 High Voltage             13.10  -2.6  4    977
  2 Snelling, Clara           04 Emerald Vall             13.48  -2.1  1    920
  3 Urquhart, Caidence        04 Salem Track              14.18  -2.1  1    819
  4 Crawshaw, Abigail         04 Beaverton Yo             14.40  -2.6  4    790
  5 Alderman, Avery           04 Tigard Youth             14.80  -2.0  3    735
  6 Hill, Gina                04 Spokane Merc             15.29  -2.6  4    671
  7 Gonzalez, Shaylee         04 Sherwood Tra             15.32  -2.0  3    667
  8 Oakes, Ruby               04 Mustang Trac             15.39  -2.0  2    659
  9 Daniels, Kyrah            04 Central Oreg             15.42  -2.1  1    655
 10 Silvera, Dy'Naizha        05 Team Blackou             15.67  -2.0  3    624
 11 VanGesen, Sierrah         04 South Kitsap             15.70  -2.6  4    620
 12 Mafinejad, Aurelia        04 Sherwood Tra             17.62  -2.0  3    404
 13 Baker, Kya                04 Cascade Stri             18.51  -2.0  2    319
 14 Lucas, Kayla              04 36-Unattache             18.73  -2.0  2    299
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Urquhart, Caidence        04 Salem Track              9.01m   29-06.75    465
  2 Gayles, Kaiha             04 High Voltage             8.44m   27-08.25    428
  3 Snelling, Clara           04 Emerald Vall             8.07m   26-05.75    404
  4 Gonzalez, Shaylee         04 Sherwood Tra             7.44m   24-05.00    363
  5 Hill, Gina                04 Spokane Merc             7.04m   23-01.25    338
  6 VanGesen, Sierrah         04 South Kitsap             6.71m   22-00.25    316
  7 Daniels, Kyrah            04 Central Oreg             6.68m   21-11.00    315
  8 Alderman, Avery           04 Tigard Youth             6.65m   21-10.00    313
  9 Mafinejad, Aurelia        04 Sherwood Tra             6.20m   20-04.25    284
 10 Crawshaw, Abigail         04 Beaverton Yo             6.14m   20-01.75    280
 11 Silvera, Dy'Naizha        05 Team Blackou             6.05m   19-10.25    274
 12 Baker, Kya                04 Cascade Stri             5.55m   18-02.50    243
 13 Lucas, Kayla              04 36-Unattache             5.09m   16-08.50    214
 13 Oakes, Ruby               04 Mustang Trac             5.09m   16-08.50    214
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snelling, Clara           04 Emerald Vall             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Urquhart, Caidence        04 Salem Track              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Crawshaw, Abigail         04 Beaverton Yo             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Gayles, Kaiha             04 High Voltage             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Silvera, Dy'Naizha        05 Team Blackou             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 VanGesen, Sierrah         04 South Kitsap             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Alderman, Avery           04 Tigard Youth             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Gonzalez, Shaylee         04 Sherwood Tra             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9 Daniels, Kyrah            04 Central Oreg             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  9 Hill, Gina                04 Spokane Merc             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  9 Baker, Kya                04 Cascade Stri             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  9 Oakes, Ruby               04 Mustang Trac             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 13 Mafinejad, Aurelia        04 Sherwood Tra             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 14 Lucas, Kayla              04 36-Unattache             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gayles, Kaiha             04 High Voltage             4.36m   1.3  14-03.75    393
  2 Snelling, Clara           04 Emerald Vall             4.32m   2.0  14-02.25    384
  2 Alderman, Avery           04 Tigard Youth             4.32m   2.1  14-02.25    384
  4 Crawshaw, Abigail         04 Beaverton Yo             4.21m   1.9  13-09.75    357
  5 VanGesen, Sierrah         04 South Kitsap             3.95m   2.5  12-11.50    296
  6 Oakes, Ruby               04 Mustang Trac             3.72m   2.9  12-02.50    246
  7 Daniels, Kyrah            04 Central Oreg             3.68m   3.9  12-01.00    237
  8 Silvera, Dy'Naizha        05 Team Blackou             3.65m   2.2  11-11.75    231
  9 Mafinejad, Aurelia        04 Sherwood Tra             3.60m   3.9  11-09.75    220
 10 Gonzalez, Shaylee         04 Sherwood Tra             3.59m   2.6  11-09.50    218
 10 Hill, Gina                04 Spokane Merc             3.59m   2.2  11-09.50    218
 12 Urquhart, Caidence        04 Salem Track              3.58m   4.3  11-09.00    216
 13 Lucas, Kayla              04 36-Unattache             3.22m   3.8  10-06.75    146
 -- Baker, Kya                04 Cascade Stri                ND   NWI           
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Snelling, Clara           04 Emerald Vall           2:32.33   2    664
  2 Alderman, Avery           04 Tigard Youth           2:35.21   2    629
  3 Gayles, Kaiha             04 High Voltage           2:35.58   2    625
  4 Gonzalez, Shaylee         04 Sherwood Tra           2:43.89   2    529
  5 Hill, Gina                04 Spokane Merc           2:44.34   2    524
  6 Lucas, Kayla              04 36-Unattache           2:45.19   1    515
  7 Silvera, Dy'Naizha        05 Team Blackou           2:46.41   1    502
  8 Oakes, Ruby               04 Mustang Trac           2:47.28   1    492
  9 Mafinejad, Aurelia        04 Sherwood Tra           2:52.54   1    438
 10 Daniels, Kyrah            04 Central Oreg           2:54.29   1    420
 11 Crawshaw, Abigail         04 Beaverton Yo           2:57.02   2    393
 12 VanGesen, Sierrah         04 South Kitsap           3:05.12   2    319
 13 Urquhart, Caidence        04 Salem Track            3:07.31   2    300
 
Event 252  100 Meter 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Xavier           04 Tigard Youth             12.07Q -2.4  3 
  2 Taylor III, Tyrone        04 Rainier Beac             12.71Q -2.7  2 
  3 Rosario III, Miguel       04 Cascade Stri             13.61Q -4.3  1 
  4 Davis, Jeremiah           04 Federal Way              13.75Q -2.4  3 
  5 Jenkins, Jaylon           05 Federal Way              13.78Q -2.7  2 
  6 Maydew, Jayden            04 Team Oregon              13.86Q -4.3  1 
  7 Albright, Kyron           04 Beaverton Yo             13.79q -2.7  2 
  8 Davis, Isaiah             04 Federal Way              14.00q -2.4  3 
  9 Cozart, Ashton            04 Hill & Valle             14.01  -2.4  3 
 10 Weaver, Tyson             05 36-Unattache             14.24  -2.4  3 
 11 Willems, Jenson           04 Speed Unlimi             14.36  -2.7  2 
 12 Schwartz, Jeremiah        04 Central Oreg             14.37  -4.3  1 
 13 Tucker, Nasir             05 Inner City S             14.43  -4.3  1 
 14 Jenkins, Desmond          04 Tigard Youth             14.84  -2.7  2 
 15 Mendez, Kobe              05 Tigard Youth             15.33  -4.3  1 
 16 Sadler, Graeme            04 Tri City Thu             16.04  -2.7  2 
 17 Hodo, Jadon               05 Tri City Thu             16.44  -4.3  1 
 
Event 252  100 Meter 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Xavier           04 Tigard Youth             12.08  -2.0 
  2 Taylor III, Tyrone        04 Rainier Beac             12.30  -2.0 
  3 Rosario III, Miguel       04 Cascade Stri             13.24  -2.0 
  4 Maydew, Jayden            04 Team Oregon              13.44  -2.0 
  5 Jenkins, Jaylon           05 Federal Way              13.47  -2.0 
  6 Albright, Kyron           04 Beaverton Yo             13.67  -2.0 
  7 Davis, Jeremiah           04 Federal Way              13.96  -2.0 
  8 Davis, Isaiah             04 Federal Way              14.18  -2.0 
 
Event 253  200 Meter 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Xavier           04 Tigard Youth             24.26Q  2.3  1 
  2 Taylor III, Tyrone        04 Rainier Beac             25.35Q  2.7  2 
  3 Rosario III, Miguel       04 Cascade Stri             26.85Q  2.7  2 
  4 Ganashamoorthy, Branden   04 Speed Unlimi             27.30Q  2.3  1 
  5 Maydew, Jayden            04 Team Oregon              27.38Q  2.3  1 
  6 Albright, Kyron           04 Beaverton Yo             27.61Q  2.7  2 
  7 Ganz, Enrico              04 Bowerman Tra             28.50q  2.3  1 
  8 Cozart, Ashton            04 Hill & Valle             28.54q  2.3  1 
  9 Willems, Jenson           04 Speed Unlimi             29.16   2.7  2 
 10 Verkamp, Matthew          05 Sherwood Tra             29.29   2.7  2 
 11 Storey, Jaycob            04 Bremerton Ja             29.79   2.3  1 
 12 Ganz, Antony              04 Bowerman Tra             29.82   2.3  1 
 13 Sadler, Graeme            04 Tri City Thu             32.75   2.7  2 
 14 Hodo, Jadon               05 Tri City Thu             34.01   2.7  2 
 
Event 253  200 Meter 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Xavier           04 Tigard Youth             24.16  -1.2 
  2 Taylor III, Tyrone        04 Rainier Beac             25.35  -1.2 
  3 Rosario III, Miguel       04 Cascade Stri             26.78  -1.2 
  4 Albright, Kyron           04 Beaverton Yo             27.34  -1.2 
  5 Maydew, Jayden            04 Team Oregon              27.41  -1.2 
  6 Ganashamoorthy, Branden   04 Speed Unlimi             27.60  -1.2 
  7 Cozart, Ashton            04 Hill & Valle             28.93  -1.2 
  8 Ganz, Enrico              04 Bowerman Tra             29.06  -1.2 
 
Event 254  400 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chao, Aaron               04 37-Unattache             57.06   3 
  2 Riley, Cole               04 Federal Way            1:01.94   3 
  3 Anderson, Markai          04 Rain City Fl           1:03.04   3 
  4 Daniels, Ishaan           04 Cascade Stri           1:03.50   3 
  5 Floyd, Tyler              04 36-Unattache           1:03.61   3 
  6 Schwartz, Jeremiah        04 Central Oreg           1:03.90   3 
  7 Galindo-Navarro, Gabriel  04 Speed Unlimi           1:04.46   2 
  8 Buetow, Theodore          04 Whatcom Tess           1:04.51   3 
  9 Blank, Hayden             04 Spokane Merc           1:04.65   2 
 10 Verkamp, Matthew          05 Sherwood Tra           1:04.85   3 
 11 Albright, Kyron           04 Beaverton Yo           1:05.03   2 
 12 McCoy, Caleb              04 Salem Track            1:05.76   2 
 13 Cutting, Carter           05 Trinity Trac           1:06.13   2 
 14 Ward, Miles               04 Tigard Youth           1:06.36   2 
 15 Cleveland, Graham         05 Spokane Merc           1:12.35   1 
 16 Vaudrin, Brian            04 Tri City Thu           1:20.71   1 
 17 Hinderer, Kaden           04 Wenatchee Va           1:29.54   1 
 
Event 255  800 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ganz, Enrico              04 Bowerman Tra           2:23.37   2 
  2 Fosha Jr, Stephon         05 South Centra           2:26.50   2 
  3 Anderson, Markai          04 Rain City Fl           2:27.16   2 
  4 Heisser, Aaron            04 Speed Unlimi           2:27.84   2 
  5 Kessler, Koby             04 Tigard Youth           2:27.88   2 
  6 Riley, Cole               04 Federal Way            2:28.35   2 
  7 Duncan, Jamel             05 Rainier Beac           2:30.66   1 
  8 Daniels, Ishaan           04 Cascade Stri           2:31.13   2 
  9 McCoy, Caleb              04 Salem Track            2:33.85   2 
 10 Ganz, Antony              04 Bowerman Tra           2:33.85   1 
 11 Waller, Cade              04 Tigard Youth           2:34.78   2 
 12 Greer, Rowan              05 Cascade Stri           2:45.87   1 
 13 Robbins, Henry            04 Tri City Thu           2:51.09   1 
 14 Hill, Kevin               04 Spokane Merc           2:57.54   1 
 
Event 256  1500 Meter 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balazs, Benjamin          04 37-Unattache           4:54.48  
  2 Fosha Jr, Stephon         05 South Centra           4:55.66  
  3 Law, Logan                05 Mustang Trac           4:56.15  
  4 Ganz, Enrico              04 Bowerman Tra           4:56.36  
  5 Kessler, Koby             04 Tigard Youth           4:56.47  
  6 Oliver, Drew              05 Rain City Fl           4:58.14  
  7 Sandnes, Will             05 Rain City Fl           5:00.78  
  8 Fisher, Hayden            04 Federal Way            5:01.32  
  9 Buetow, Theodore          04 Whatcom Tess           5:04.84  
 10 Cutting, Carter           05 Trinity Trac           5:05.84  
 11 Robbins, Henry            04 Tri City Thu           5:07.21  
 12 Villanueva, Kya           04 Cascade Stri           5:12.15  
 13 Euchi, Kaleb              05 Beaverton Yo           5:12.23  
 14 Leeds, Matthew            04 Spokane Merc           5:16.90  
 15 Cleveland, Graham         05 Spokane Merc           5:17.32  
 16 Heisser, Aaron            04 Speed Unlimi           5:20.04  
 17 Newman, Liam              04 Wenatchee Va           5:21.96  
 18 Weisgerber, Mason         04 Trinity Trac           5:22.42  
 19 Flynn, Taran              04 Tri City Thu           5:27.49  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fosha Jr, Stephon         05 South Centra          10:27.28  
  2 Dinh, Tyler               04 Evergreen St          10:31.47  
  3 Law, Logan                05 Mustang Trac          10:33.98  
  4 Bleakley-Harris, Stephen  05 Rain City Fl          10:36.01  
  5 Robbins, Henry            04 Tri City Thu          10:36.09  
  6 Villanueva, Kya           04 Cascade Stri          10:37.41  
  7 Euchi, Kaleb              05 Beaverton Yo          10:59.26  
  8 Leeds, Matthew            04 Spokane Merc          10:59.27  
  9 Flynn, Taran              04 Tri City Thu          11:15.78  
 10 Weisgerber, Mason         04 Trinity Trac          11:24.86  
 11 Cleveland, Graham         05 Spokane Merc          11:25.90  
 12 Spencer, Kyle             05 McMinnville           11:27.27  
 13 Olson, Rayjin             04 Cascade Stri          11:28.88  
 14 Deaver, Jack              04 Central Oreg          11:29.02  
 15 Stout, Ethan              04 Tri City Thu          11:36.93  
 16 Stafford, Luke            04 Snohomish Tr          11:45.27  
 17 Brown, Northern           04 Cascade Stri          11:46.45  
 18 Paolo, Kasen              05 McMinnville           11:49.93  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vetter, Laughlin          04 Salem Track            9:41.12  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Friess, Andrew            04 Inner City S             13.77  -2.3  2 
  2 Sanders, Solon            04 Inner City S             14.08  -2.3  2 
  3 Frazier, Jonathan         05 Team Blackou             14.53  -2.3  2 
  4 Cole, Jarell              04 Kitsap Flier             14.63  -2.3  2 
  5 Newton, Ethan             04 Salem Track              14.68  -2.3  2 
  6 Richmond, Bryce           04 South Kitsap             15.17  -2.3  2 
  7 Urquhart, Coleton         05 Salem Track              15.68  -2.3  2 
  8 Katsuda, Zach             04 Sherwood Tra             15.74  -2.3  2 
  9 Stewart, Noah             05 Rainier Beac             16.86  -1.1  1 
 10 Hall, Curtis              05 South Centra             17.27  -1.1  1 
 11 Carter, Andre             04 Federal Way              17.44  -1.1  1 
 12 Woodhouse, Christian      05 Tigard Youth             17.76  -1.1  1 
 13 Cammack, Brian            04 Team Blackou             18.52  -1.1  1 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Federal Way Track  'A'                                53.98  
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               54.12  
  3 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                              54.46  
  4 Inner City Steppers  'A'                              57.06  
 -- Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                                   DQ   XCHANGE OUT OF Z3
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                               4:31.01  
  2 Trinity Track  'A'                                  4:59.67  
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rain City Flyers  'A'                              10:19.75  
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                               10:59.13  
  3 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                     11:46.74  
  4 Tri City Thunder  'A'                              12:21.45  
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Aiden            04 37-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00 
  1 Kessler, Koby             04 Tigard Youth             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Ward, Miles               04 Tigard Youth             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Galindo-Navarro, Gabriel  04 Speed Unlimi             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Carter, Aiden             05 Tigard Youth             1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Peters, Joshua            04 Valley Veloc             1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Frazier, Jonathan         05 Team Blackou             1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Ganashamoorthy, Branden   04 Speed Unlimi             1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Horne, Spencer            04 McMinnville              1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Pumphrey, Makoa           05 Speed Unlimi             1.25m    4-01.25 
 11 Waller, Cade              04 Tigard Youth             1.20m    3-11.25 
 11 Fisher, Hayden            04 Federal Way              1.20m    3-11.25 
 11 Urquhart, Coleton         05 Salem Track              1.20m    3-11.25 
 14 Khan, Azad                05 Speed Unlimi             1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Dinh, Clark               04 Evergreen St              FAIL            
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ganashamoorthy, Branden   04 Speed Unlimi             5.10m  -1.2  16-08.75 
  2 Jenkins, Jaylon           05 Federal Way              4.94m  -1.5  16-02.50 
  3 Ward, Miles               04 Tigard Youth             4.47m  -0.5  14-08.00 
  4 Peters, Joshua            04 Valley Veloc            J4.47m  -0.7  14-08.00 
  5 Schwartz, Jeremiah        04 Central Oreg             4.30m  -1.1  14-01.25 
  6 Carter, Aiden             05 Tigard Youth             4.22m   1.6  13-10.25 
  7 Blank, Hayden             04 Spokane Merc             4.18m  -1.6  13-08.75 
  8 Verkamp, Matthew          05 Sherwood Tra             4.13m  -0.6  13-06.75 
  9 Holcombe, Jonathan        05 Barron Park              4.03m  -0.5  13-02.75 
 10 Scaramozzino, Oliver      04 Wenatchee Va             4.01m  -0.2  13-02.00 
 11 Dinh, Tyler               04 Evergreen St             4.00m   1.0  13-01.50 
 12 Maydew, Jayden            04 Team Oregon              3.96m  -1.5  13-00.00 
 13 Stewart, Noah             05 Rainier Beac             3.89m  -1.0  12-09.25 
 14 Tucker, Nasir             05 Inner City S             3.82m  -1.7  12-06.50 
 15 Dahlin, Peter             05 Cascade Stri             3.67m  -0.3  12-00.50 
 16 Pumphrey, Makoa           05 Speed Unlimi             3.19m   1.1  10-05.75 
 17 Sadler, Graeme            04 Tri City Thu             3.01m  -0.6   9-10.50 
 18 Jenkins, Desmond          04 Tigard Youth             1.09m  -0.4   3-07.00 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Aiden          04 Mustang Trac            11.37m   37-03.75 
  2 Friess, Andrew            04 Inner City S             9.16m   30-00.75 
  3 Clawson, Ian              04 Salem Track              9.07m   29-09.25 
  4 Scott, William            05 Tigard Youth             8.97m   29-05.25 
  5 Katsuda, Zach             04 Sherwood Tra             8.89m   29-02.00 
  6 Nelson, Austin            05 Tigard Youth             8.88m   29-01.75 
  7 Vetter, Laughlin          04 Salem Track              8.73m   28-07.75 
  8 Horne, Samuel             04 McMinnville              8.62m   28-03.50 
  9 Wubbena, Xavier           04 Evergreen St             7.71m   25-03.50 
 10 Jennings, Elijah          05 Federal Way              7.37m   24-02.25 
 11 Olson, Rayjin             04 Cascade Stri             7.00m   22-11.75 
 12 Garcha, Harshaan          05 Xtreme Speed             5.96m   19-06.75 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, William            05 Tigard Youth            24.32m      79-09 
  2 Clawson, Ian              04 Salem Track             23.16m      76-00 
  3 Haase, Andrew             04 Valley Veloc            22.92m      75-02 
  4 Katsuda, Zach             04 Sherwood Tra            22.84m      74-11 
  5 Wubbena, Xavier           04 Evergreen St            22.76m      74-08 
  6 Nelson, Austin            05 Tigard Youth            22.44m      73-07 
  7 Bates, Tyler              05 36-Unattache            18.52m      60-09 
  8 Cole, Jarell              04 Kitsap Flier            16.73m      54-11 
 -- Roache, Caymus            04 Salem Track               FOUL            
 -- Schneider, Aiden          04 Mustang Trac              FOUL            
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milton, Austin            04 Sherwood Tra            37.22m     122-01 
  2 Vetter, Laughlin          04 Salem Track             35.44m     116-03 
  3 Horne, Spencer            04 McMinnville             31.54m     103-06 
  4 Kwong, Zachary            05 Trinity Trac            30.71m     100-09 
  5 Euchi, Kaleb              05 Beaverton Yo            29.91m      98-01 
  6 Jennings, Elijah          05 Federal Way             29.15m      95-08 
  7 Croxton, Vaughn           05 Tigard Youth            27.98m      91-09 
  8 Blank, Hayden             04 Spokane Merc            27.95m      91-08 
  9 Wubbena, Xavier           04 Evergreen St            26.28m      86-03 
 10 Horne, Samuel             04 McMinnville             25.90m      85-00 
 11 Levchak, Gavin            05 Federal Way             19.43m      63-09 
 12 Hinderer, Kaden           04 Wenatchee Va            16.71m      54-10 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kessler, Koby             04 Tigard Youth              2106  
  2 Friess, Andrew            04 Inner City S              1876  
  3 Fisher, Hayden            04 Federal Way               1859  
  4 Carter, Aiden             05 Tigard Youth              1842  
  5 Newton, Ethan             04 Salem Track               1643  
  6 Urquhart, Coleton         05 Salem Track               1611  
  7 Horne, Spencer            04 McMinnville               1583  
  8 Katsuda, Zach             04 Sherwood Tra              1493  
  9 Frazier, Jonathan         05 Team Blackou              1423  
 10 Greer, Rowan              05 Cascade Stri              1374  
 11 Cammack, Brian            04 Team Blackou              1153  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Friess, Andrew            04 Inner City S             14.46  -2.5  2    696
  2 Newton, Ethan             04 Salem Track              14.77  -2.5  2    657
  3 Kessler, Koby             04 Tigard Youth             14.79  -2.5  2    655
  4 Frazier, Jonathan         05 Team Blackou             14.99  -2.3  3    632
  5 Carter, Aiden             05 Tigard Youth             15.55  -0.7  1    566
  6 Urquhart, Coleton         05 Salem Track              15.95  -0.7  1    522
  7 Katsuda, Zach             04 Sherwood Tra             16.18  -2.5  2    498
  8 Fisher, Hayden            04 Federal Way              16.28  -2.3  3    487
  9 Horne, Spencer            04 McMinnville              17.18  -2.3  3    397
 10 Greer, Rowan              05 Cascade Stri             17.23  -2.3  3    393
 11 Cammack, Brian            04 Team Blackou             18.42  -0.7  1    288
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katsuda, Zach             04 Sherwood Tra             8.86m   29-01.00    417
  2 Horne, Spencer            04 McMinnville              8.53m   28-00.00    398
  3 Friess, Andrew            04 Inner City S             8.27m   27-01.75    382
  4 Carter, Aiden             05 Tigard Youth             8.11m   26-07.25    373
  5 Newton, Ethan             04 Salem Track              7.51m   24-07.75    337
  6 Kessler, Koby             04 Tigard Youth             7.45m   24-05.50    334
  7 Fisher, Hayden            04 Federal Way              7.40m   24-03.50    331
  8 Urquhart, Coleton         05 Salem Track              7.33m   24-00.75    327
  9 Greer, Rowan              05 Cascade Stri             6.91m   22-08.00    302
 10 Cammack, Brian            04 Team Blackou             6.08m   19-11.50    253
 11 Frazier, Jonathan         05 Team Blackou             5.89m   19-04.00    242
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kessler, Koby             04 Tigard Youth             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2 Fisher, Hayden            04 Federal Way              1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2 Carter, Aiden             05 Tigard Youth             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2 Friess, Andrew            04 Inner City S             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  5 Frazier, Jonathan         05 Team Blackou             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5 Horne, Spencer            04 McMinnville              1.25m    4-01.25    218
  7 Greer, Rowan              05 Cascade Stri             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7 Newton, Ethan             04 Salem Track              1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7 Katsuda, Zach             04 Sherwood Tra             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 10 Urquhart, Coleton         05 Salem Track              1.15m    3-09.25    159
 10 Cammack, Brian            04 Team Blackou             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Carter, Aiden             05 Tigard Youth             4.31m   3.6  14-01.75    257
  2 Kessler, Koby             04 Tigard Youth             4.26m   2.6  13-11.75    249
  3 Horne, Spencer            04 McMinnville              4.00m   2.0  13-01.50    206
  4 Urquhart, Coleton         05 Salem Track              3.98m   4.0  13-00.75    203
  5 Fisher, Hayden            04 Federal Way              3.95m   3.5  12-11.50    198
  5 Friess, Andrew            04 Inner City S             3.95m   5.1  12-11.50    198
  7 Newton, Ethan             04 Salem Track              3.92m   2.8  12-10.50    193
  8 Greer, Rowan              05 Cascade Stri             3.56m   2.6  11-08.25    139
  9 Katsuda, Zach             04 Sherwood Tra             3.37m   2.7  11-00.75    112
 10 Frazier, Jonathan         05 Team Blackou             3.31m   1.0  10-10.50    104
 11 Cammack, Brian            04 Team Blackou             2.50m   2.6   8-02.50     16
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Hayden            04 Federal Way            4:59.90     560
  2 Kessler, Koby             04 Tigard Youth           5:07.69     516
  3 Cammack, Brian            04 Team Blackou           5:22.44     437
  4 Urquhart, Coleton         05 Salem Track            5:29.77     400
  5 Horne, Spencer            04 McMinnville            5:37.42     364
  6 Carter, Aiden             05 Tigard Youth           5:37.46     363
  7 Greer, Rowan              05 Cascade Stri           5:39.79     352
  8 Friess, Andrew            04 Inner City S           5:47.50     317
  9 Katsuda, Zach             04 Sherwood Tra           5:56.53     278
 10 Newton, Ethan             04 Salem Track            5:58.98     268
 11 Frazier, Jonathan         05 Team Blackou           6:09.37     227
 
Event 302  100 Meter 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Harlowe             02 Seattle Spee             12.68Q -3.0  3 
  2 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Cascade Stri             12.95Q -3.0  1 
  3 Richardson, Faith         02 Seattle Spee             13.08Q -3.1  2 
  4 Wilson, Nya               02 Tigard Youth             13.03Q -3.0  3 
  5 Williams, Makayla         02 Xtreme Speed             13.36Q -3.1  2 
  6 Gaulden, Kymeal           03 Kitsap Flier             13.37Q -3.0  1 
  7 Floyd, Zoe                03 Tigard Youth             13.50q -3.1  2 
  8 Williams, Devyonna        02 Top Flight               13.50q -3.0  1 
  9 Gumahad, Nailah           02 37-Unattache             13.53  -3.0  1 
 10 Johnson, Nyaijah          02 Bremerton Ja             13.61  -3.1  2 
 11 Conley, Kyline            03 Inner City S             13.68  -3.0  3 
 12 Rosario, Mikaela          02 Cascade Stri             13.71  -3.0  3 
 13 Hollands, Keziah          03 Albina Roadr             13.72  -3.0  1 
 14 Yoshishige, Kailee        02 Mustang Trac             13.91  -3.0  3 
 15 Warren, Madison           02 Spokane Merc             14.29  -3.1  2 
 16 Cranshaw, Elissa          02 Spokane Merc             14.55  -3.0  1 
 17 Hodo, Isabel              02 Tri City Thu             14.57  -3.0  3 
 18 Callaway, Anna            03 Tri City Thu             14.71  -3.0  3 
 19 Lee, Sophia               03 Tri City Thu             14.75  -3.0  1 
 20 Riley, Ivy                03 Spokane Merc             15.16  -3.1  2 
 
Event 302  100 Meter 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunn, Harlowe             02 Seattle Spee             12.50  -1.6 
  2 Richardson, Faith         02 Seattle Spee             12.64  -1.6 
  3 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Cascade Stri             12.65  -1.6 
  4 Wilson, Nya               02 Tigard Youth             12.93  -1.6 
  5 Gaulden, Kymeal           03 Kitsap Flier             13.16  -1.6 
  6 Williams, Makayla         02 Xtreme Speed             13.18  -1.6 
  7 Floyd, Zoe                03 Tigard Youth             13.27  -1.6 
  8 Williams, Devyonna        02 Top Flight               13.74  -1.6 
 
Event 303  200 Meter 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Harlowe             02 Seattle Spee             25.31Q  1.9  1 
  2 Richardson, Faith         02 Seattle Spee             26.53Q +0.0  3 
  3 Lucas, Liliauna           03 Central Oreg             27.23Q  2.1  2 
  4 Wick, Makena              03 Speed Unlimi             26.10Q  2.1  2 
  5 Floyd, Zoe                03 Tigard Youth             26.83Q  1.9  1 
  6 Gaulden, Kymeal           03 Kitsap Flier             27.54Q +0.0  3 
  7 Williams, Makayla         02 Xtreme Speed             27.16q  2.1  2 
  8 Williams, Devyonna        02 Top Flight               27.69q  1.9  1 
  9 Stefan, Emily             03 Valley Veloc             27.72   1.9  1 
 10 Ward, Mahaela             02 Tigard Youth             28.00   1.9  1 
 11 Gumahad, Nailah           02 37-Unattache             28.07  +0.0  3 
 12 Dickson, Natalie          03 Team Oregon              28.08  +0.0  3 
 13 Warren, Madison           02 Spokane Merc             28.45  +0.0  3 
 14 Lee, Sophia               03 Tri City Thu             29.92   2.1  2 
 
Event 303  200 Meter 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunn, Harlowe             02 Seattle Spee             25.39  +0.0 
  2 Richardson, Faith         02 Seattle Spee             26.11  +0.0 
  3 Wick, Makena              03 Speed Unlimi             26.40  +0.0 
  4 Williams, Makayla         02 Xtreme Speed             27.07  +0.0 
  5 Floyd, Zoe                03 Tigard Youth             27.09  +0.0 
  6 Gaulden, Kymeal           03 Kitsap Flier             27.33  +0.0 
  7 Lucas, Liliauna           03 Central Oreg             27.59  +0.0 
  8 Williams, Devyonna        02 Top Flight               27.97  +0.0 
 
Event 304  400 Meter 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wick, Makena              03 Speed Unlimi             58.74   3 
  2 Green, Peyton             02 Tigard Youth           1:01.30   3 
  3 Sanusi, Sherifat          03 High Voltage           1:01.53   3 
  4 Bailey, Ellie             02 36-Unattache           1:01.53   3 
  5 Dickson, Natalie          03 Team Oregon            1:02.16   3 
  6 Correa, Geraldin          02 Tri City Thu           1:02.16   2 
  7 Simmons, Devyn            02 Emerald Vall           1:02.27   3 
  8 Moffett, Ne'a             02 Osprey Track           1:04.60   2 
  9 Dukes, Isreyanna          03 South Centra           1:05.41   2 
 10 Kastning, Summer          02 Spokane Merc           1:05.57   1 
 11 Robertson, Kelly          03 36-Unattache           1:05.58   2 
 12 Westlund, Gabrielle       03 Federal Way            1:06.36   2 
 13 Ward, Mahaela             02 Tigard Youth           1:07.33   1 
 14 Vann, Shaolin             03 Albina Roadr           1:08.04   3 
 15 Sutherland, Kayla         03 Spokane Merc           1:10.64   1 
 
Event 305  800 Meter 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foerster, Chloe           03 37-Unattache           2:15.39   2 
  2 Jendrezak, Kate           02 Speed Unlimi           2:15.94   2 
  3 Elmore, Madison           02 Emerald Vall           2:19.09   2 
  4 Mirkin, Sarah             03 Capitol Hill           2:20.75   2 
  5 Green, Peyton             02 Tigard Youth           2:21.42   2 
  6 Sanusi, Sherifat          03 High Voltage           2:26.51   2 
  7 Correa, Geraldin          02 Tri City Thu           2:27.37   1 
  8 Barkley, Lauren           02 Cascade Stri           2:30.26   1 
  9 DeJarlais, Emily          03 Cascade Stri           2:32.66   2 
 10 Staebell, Hannah          03 Spokane Merc           2:32.88   1 
 11 Alderman, Taylor          02 Tigard Youth           2:33.22   1 
 12 Leavitt, Delaney          02 Tigard Youth           2:33.88   2 
 13 LaDoux, Lexi              02 35-Unattache           2:34.19   1 
 14 Abels, Kira               02 Snohomish Tr           2:34.36   2 
 15 Kastning, Summer          02 Spokane Merc           2:37.65   1 
 16 Allen, Mackenzie          02 Spokane Merc           2:40.57   1 
 17 Johnson, Emily            03 Athletics Ea           2:40.83   1 
 18 Lund, Emma                03 36-Unattache           2:40.99   2 
 19 Sutherland, Kayla         03 Spokane Merc           2:45.65   1 
 20 Mickelson, Kara           03 Sun City               2:54.78   1 
 
Event 306  1500 Meter 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foerster, Chloe           03 37-Unattache           4:42.54  
  2 Elmore, Madison           02 Emerald Vall           4:43.46  
  3 Mirkin, Sarah             03 Capitol Hill           4:48.45  
  4 Jendrezak, Kate           02 Speed Unlimi           4:49.04  
  5 Smith, Julia              03 Speed Unlimi           4:54.77  
  6 Nichols, Maya             02 Bremerton Ja           5:02.23  
  7 Berry, Annie              02 Valley Veloc           5:08.21  
  8 Wisnovsky, Gabriella      02 37-Unattache           5:10.23  
  9 De La Paz, Daniela        03 Evergreen St           5:14.87  
 10 Leavitt, Delaney          02 Tigard Youth           5:16.23  
 11 DeJarlais, Emily          03 Cascade Stri           5:18.33  
 12 Barkley, Lauren           02 Cascade Stri           5:24.16  
 13 Johnson, Emily            03 Athletics Ea           5:27.67  
 14 Butler, Naomi             03 35-Unattache           5:32.62  
 15 Eckhardt, Claire          02 Spokane Merc           5:44.97  
 16 Spiering, Emily           02 Spokane Merc           5:52.03  
 17 Murie, Karissa            02 Wenatchee Va           6:05.29  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Julia              03 Speed Unlimi          10:33.42  
  2 Tyran, Serena             02 Whatcom Tess          10:40.62  
  3 Nichols, Maya             02 Bremerton Ja          10:49.81  
  4 Berry, Annie              02 Valley Veloc          10:55.63  
  5 DeJarlais, Emily          03 Cascade Stri          11:09.18  
  6 Hernandez, Yesenia        03 Team Blackou          11:27.17  
  7 Riordan, Kathleen         03 Federal Way           11:29.54  
  8 Johnson, Lauren           03 Tigard Youth          11:53.32  
  9 Arnold, Lauren            03 Cascade Stri          12:32.94  
 10 Spiering, Emily           02 Spokane Merc          13:25.46  
 11 Bruce, Ava                03 Tigard Youth          13:44.63  
 12 Rosenhan, Cecily          02 Bowerman Tra          13:56.12  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scheible, Emily           03 37-Unattache          19:39.79  
  2 Roberts, Hailey           02 Thriller Tra          19:41.38  
  3 Vetter, Sara              02 Salem Track           21:29.93  
  4 Odukwe, Midijah           03 South Centra          24:18.26  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina             02 Tahoma Track             15.08   1.9  2 
  2 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    02 Speed Unlimi             15.40   1.9  2 
  3 George, Lucy              02 Evergreen St             15.73   1.9  2 
  4 Vann, Shaolin             03 Albina Roadr             15.98   1.9  2 
  5 Yoshishige, Kailee        02 Mustang Trac             16.05   1.9  2 
  6 Guthrie, Nicole           02 Flanagan Cla             16.53   1.9  2 
  7 Guest, Regina             02 Speed Unlimi             17.36   1.9  2 
  8 Roache, Lucy              02 Salem Track              17.41  -1.2  1 
  9 Gumahad, Nailah           02 37-Unattache             17.74  -1.2  1 
 10 Dumaoal, Cienna           02 Speed Unlimi             17.84  -1.2  1 
 11 Verheyden, Elizabeth      02 Central Oreg             17.96   1.9  2 
 12 Long, Emilia              02 36-Unattache             18.38  -1.2  1 
 13 Grosdidier, Riley         03 Wenatchee Va             18.64  -1.2  1 
 14 Petz, Taylor              03 Central Oreg             19.37  -1.2  1 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    02 Speed Unlimi             30.30  -1.5  2 
  2 Vann, Shaolin             03 Albina Roadr             30.56  -1.5  2 
  3 George, Lucy              02 Evergreen St             30.58  -1.5  2 
  4 Gumahad, Nailah           02 37-Unattache             30.80  -1.5  2 
  5 Guest, Regina             02 Speed Unlimi             31.78  -2.5  1 
  6 Robertson, Kelly          03 36-Unattache             32.05  -1.5  2 
  7 Scott, Ezri               02 Cascade Stri             32.29  -1.5  2 
  8 Long, Emilia              02 36-Unattache             32.35  -1.5  2 
  9 Roache, Lucy              02 Salem Track              32.88  -2.5  1 
 10 Chaney, Lillian           03 King Cobras              33.54  -2.5  1 
 11 Fortado, Hannah           03 Thriller Tra             33.73  -1.5  2 
 12 Duxbury, Kaiana           03 Emerald Vall             34.41  -2.5  1 
 13 Verheyden, Elizabeth      02 Central Oreg             34.65  -2.5  1 
 14 Allen, Mackenzie          02 Spokane Merc             34.84  -2.5  1 
 15 Pendergrass Anderson, Sh  02 Silky Smooth             35.48  -2.5  1 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               51.10  
  2 High Voltage  'A'                                     52.15  
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 52.17  
  4 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                               53.20  
  5 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                                53.59  
  6 Spokane Mercury Athletic  'A'                         55.25  
  7 Tri City Thunder  'A'                                 56.00  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                4:10.66  
  2 High Voltage  'A'                                   4:16.99  
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                               4:22.83  
  4 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             4:25.26  
  5 Inner City Steppers  'A'                            4:37.55  
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                               10:10.41  
  2 Spokane Mercury Athletic  'A'                      10:59.31  
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                              11:31.10  
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Nicole           02 Flanagan Cla             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Scott, Ezri               02 Cascade Stri             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Scott, Oni                02 Cascade Stri             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Sheets, Abby                 37-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Beers, Sydney             02 Valley Veloc            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Lucas, Liliauna           03 Central Oreg            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Fortado, Hannah           03 Thriller Tra            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Sullivan, Kestrel         03 Tigard Youth            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 McLellan, Roslyn          03 Tri City Thu             1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Virdell, Maya             02 High Voltage            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Crary-Ewing, Gabrielle    03 Spokane Merc            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 VonBrethorst, Ava         02 35-Unattache             1.25m    4-01.25 
 13 Caulfield, Maya           03 Tigard Youth            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 13 Croxton, Avery            03 Tigard Youth            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 15 Staebell, Hannah          03 Spokane Merc            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 16 Rosario, Mikaela          02 Cascade Stri            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Matthews, Sone            03 Trinity Trac              FAIL            
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Hana                02 Spokane Merc             3.25m   10-08.00 
  2 Petz, Taylor              03 Central Oreg             2.80m    9-02.25 
  3 Sturgill, Lauren          02 Speed Unlimi             2.65m    8-08.25 
  3 Verheyden, Elizabeth      02 Central Oreg             2.65m    8-08.25 
  5 Hansen, Gabrielle         02 Speed Unlimi             2.35m    7-08.50 
  6 Grosdidier, Riley         03 Wenatchee Va             2.05m    6-08.75 
  7 Simmons, Emily            02 Tigard Youth             1.90m    6-02.75 
  8 Caulfield, Maya           03 Tigard Youth             1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina             02 Tahoma Track             5.08m   1.8  16-08.00 
  2 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    02 Speed Unlimi             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  3 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Cascade Stri             5.03m  -0.5  16-06.00 
  4 Williams, Makayla         02 Xtreme Speed             4.91m  -2.4  16-01.50 
  5 Cunliffe, Sophia          02 36-Unattache             4.70m  -1.2  15-05.00 
  6 Warren, Ja'Zalyn          02 Valley Veloc             4.63m  -0.5  15-02.25 
  7 Clark, Maya               03 Hill & Valle             4.60m  -1.9  15-01.25 
  8 Yoshishige, Kailee        02 Mustang Trac             4.51m  -2.3  14-09.75 
  9 Scott, Ezri               02 Cascade Stri             4.49m  -1.6  14-08.75 
 10 Sheets, Abby                 37-Unattache             4.27m  -2.4  14-00.25 
 10 Sincere, Lecia            03 Bremerton Ja             4.27m  -2.7  14-00.25 
 12 Rodriguez, Sophia         02 37-Unattache             4.09m  -1.0  13-05.00 
 13 Kastning, Summer          02 Spokane Merc             4.04m  -0.9  13-03.25 
 14 Warren, Madison           02 Spokane Merc             3.97m  -1.9  13-00.25 
 15 Callaway, Anna            03 Tri City Thu             3.92m  -0.5  12-10.50 
 16 Sutherland, Kayla         03 Spokane Merc             3.87m  -1.8  12-08.50 
 17 Dodge, Kendyl             03 Spokane Merc             3.81m  -2.2  12-06.00 
 17 Duxbury, Kaiana           03 Emerald Vall             3.81m  -2.4  12-06.00 
 19 Crary-Ewing, Gabrielle    03 Spokane Merc             3.54m  -0.3  11-07.50 
 20 Cranshaw, Elissa          02 Spokane Merc             3.41m  -2.2  11-02.25 
 21 McLellan, Roslyn          03 Tri City Thu             3.31m  -1.8  10-10.50 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilford, Rieko            02 Flying Ajs              11.94m  -0.6  39-02.25 
  2 Beers, Sydney             02 Valley Veloc             9.32m  -2.6  30-07.00 
  3 Clark, Maya               03 Hill & Valle             9.18m  -0.4  30-01.50 
  4 Kaiser, Lauren            02 Flanagan Cla             8.63m   1.8  28-03.75 
  5 McLellan, Roslyn          03 Tri City Thu             8.62m   1.4  28-03.50 
  6 Pendergrass Anderson, Sh  02 Silky Smooth             8.30m  -0.5  27-02.75 
  7 Andresen, Samantha        02 37-Unattache             8.21m  -0.4  26-11.25 
  8 Johnston, Cassidy         02 Valley Veloc             7.84m  -0.3  25-08.75 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David, Ava                02 SuperThrower            12.84m   42-01.50 
  2 Salazar, McKenzie         02 Osprey Track            12.62m   41-05.00 
  3 Hutchinson, Jordynn       02 35-Unattache            12.59m   41-03.75 
  4 McCarrell, Sydney         02 37-Unattache            12.46m   40-10.50 
  5 Brady, Alaina             02 Tahoma Track            12.22m   40-01.25 
  6 Chirgwin, Anessa          02 SuperThrower            11.43m   37-06.00 
  7 Sheets, Abby                 37-Unattache            10.46m   34-04.00 
  8 Taylor, Jazlynn           03 Xtreme Speed             9.71m   31-10.25 
  9 Scott, Oni                02 Cascade Stri             9.68m   31-09.25 
 10 Sandoval, Gabriela        03 Flying Ajs               8.95m   29-04.50 
 11 Krisky, Katey             02 Beaverton Yo             8.88m   29-01.75 
 12 Lea, Elizabeth            02 Tigard Youth             8.79m   28-10.25 
 13 Krenk, Zoey               02 37-Unattache             8.19m   26-10.50 
 14 Johnson, Irulan           03 Team Blackou             8.08m   26-06.25 
 15 Kemmotsu, Rio             02 Speed Unlimi             8.05m   26-05.00 
 16 Brown-Smith, Mia          03 South Centra             7.10m   23-03.50 
 17 Grizzle, McKayla          03 Sun City                 1.88m    6-02.00 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCarrell, Sydney         02 37-Unattache            36.40m     119-05 
  2 David, Ava                02 SuperThrower            33.55m     110-01 
  3 Hutchinson, Jordynn       02 35-Unattache            30.82m     101-01 
  4 Chirgwin, Anessa          02 SuperThrower            29.21m      95-10 
  5 Guthrie, Nicole           02 Flanagan Cla            25.54m      83-09 
  6 Hill, Hana                02 Spokane Merc            24.28m      79-08 
  7 Brown-Smith, Mia          03 South Centra            24.14m      79-02 
  8 Krenk, Zoey               02 37-Unattache            22.93m      75-03 
  9 Frisiras, Caroline        03 Tigard Youth            21.73m      71-03 
 10 Allen, Mackenzie          02 Spokane Merc            21.48m      70-06 
 11 Lea, Elizabeth            02 Tigard Youth            20.84m      68-04 
 12 Taylor, Jazlynn           03 Xtreme Speed            19.90m      65-03 
 13 Spears, Seraiah           02 Albina Roadr            19.48m      63-11 
 14 Johnson, Robilei          02 Psa Track Cl            18.29m      60-00 
 15 Kemmotsu, Rio             02 Speed Unlimi            17.64m      57-10 
 16 Heidgerken, Ruby          03 Flanagan Cla            17.44m      57-03 
 17 Wachtman, Hailey          02 36-Unattache            17.37m      57-00 
 18 Johnson, Irulan           03 Team Blackou            15.03m      49-04 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Panell, Maria             02 36-Unattache            28.50m      93-06 
  2 Vetter, Sara              02 Salem Track             26.93m      88-04 
  3 Grosdidier, Riley         03 Wenatchee Va            25.18m      82-07 
  4 Knott, Ella               02 37-Unattache            24.94m      81-10 
  5 Lea, Elizabeth            02 Tigard Youth            24.23m      79-06 
  6 Frisiras, Caroline        03 Tigard Youth            23.68m      77-08 
  7 Moore, Alyssa             03 Tigard Youth            21.19m      69-06 
  8 Stottlemyre, Gretchen     03 36-Unattache            20.94m      68-08 
  9 Heidgerken, Ruby          03 Flanagan Cla            19.15m      62-10 
 10 Williams, Hope            03 Tigard Youth            18.86m      61-10 
 11 Mager, Grace              03 SuperThrower            18.74m      61-06 
 12 Schulz, Michaela          02 Hill & Valle            16.25m      53-04 
 13 Johnson, Irulan           03 Team Blackou            16.23m      53-03 
 14 Spears, Seraiah           02 Albina Roadr            14.64m      48-00 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina             02 Tahoma Track              2859  
  2 Kastning, Summer          02 Spokane Merc              2602  
  3 Virdell, Maya             02 High Voltage              2156  
  4 Beers, Sydney             02 Valley Veloc              2103  
  5 Hill, Hana                02 Spokane Merc              2047  
  6 Vetter, Sara              02 Salem Track               1725  
  7 McLellan, Roslyn          03 Tri City Thu              1633  
  8 Croxton, Avery            03 Tigard Youth              1632  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina             02 Tahoma Track             16.25  -3.1  1    684
  2 Kastning, Summer          02 Spokane Merc             16.86  -2.3  2    612
  3 Hill, Hana                02 Spokane Merc             17.75  -3.1  1    515
  4 Beers, Sydney             02 Valley Veloc             18.86  -2.3  2    403
  5 Vetter, Sara              02 Salem Track              18.91  -2.3  2    399
  6 Virdell, Maya             02 High Voltage             19.34  -2.3  2    359
  7 McLellan, Roslyn          03 Tri City Thu             19.58  -3.1  1    338
  8 Croxton, Avery            03 Tigard Youth             19.75  -3.1  1    323
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina             02 Tahoma Track            10.90m   35-09.25    589
  2 Kastning, Summer          02 Spokane Merc             8.95m   29-04.50    461
  3 Hill, Hana                02 Spokane Merc             8.29m   27-02.50    418
  4 Vetter, Sara              02 Salem Track              7.85m   25-09.25    390
  5 Croxton, Avery            03 Tigard Youth             7.71m   25-03.50    381
  6 McLellan, Roslyn          03 Tri City Thu             7.55m   24-09.25    370
  7 Beers, Sydney             02 Valley Veloc             7.46m   24-05.75    365
  8 Virdell, Maya             02 High Voltage             6.75m   22-01.75    319
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kastning, Summer          02 Spokane Merc             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  1 Brady, Alaina             02 Tahoma Track             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 McLellan, Roslyn          03 Tri City Thu             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Virdell, Maya             02 High Voltage             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Beers, Sydney             02 Valley Veloc             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 Hill, Hana                02 Spokane Merc             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 Vetter, Sara              02 Salem Track              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Croxton, Avery            03 Tigard Youth             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brady, Alaina             02 Tahoma Track             5.12m   3.6  16-09.75    592
  2 Kastning, Summer          02 Spokane Merc             4.43m   3.2  14-06.50    411
  3 Virdell, Maya             02 High Voltage             4.36m   3.8  14-03.75    393
  4 Beers, Sydney             02 Valley Veloc             4.21m   2.6  13-09.75    357
  5 Hill, Hana                02 Spokane Merc             4.12m   3.4  13-06.25    336
  6 Croxton, Avery            03 Tigard Youth             4.04m   5.4  13-03.25    317
  7 Vetter, Sara              02 Salem Track              3.88m   3.4  12-08.75    281
  8 McLellan, Roslyn          03 Tri City Thu             3.26m   4.3  10-08.50    153
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Virdell, Maya             02 High Voltage           2:35.56     625
  2 Kastning, Summer          02 Spokane Merc           2:37.16     606
  3 Beers, Sydney             02 Valley Veloc           2:44.94     518
  4 Brady, Alaina             02 Tahoma Track           2:48.26     482
  5 Hill, Hana                02 Spokane Merc           2:59.60     369
  6 McLellan, Roslyn          03 Tri City Thu           3:05.96     312
  7 Croxton, Avery            03 Tigard Youth           3:07.41     299
  8 Vetter, Sara              02 Salem Track            3:07.78     296
 
Event 352  100 Meter 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ringo, Kelee              02 Cheetah Trac             11.63Q -2.5  2 
  2 Atkinson, Theodore        02 JL Sports Pe             12.02Q -1.4  1 
  3 Davis, Deyondre           02 Thriller Tra             12.21Q -3.5  3 
  4 Baker, Justin             02 Cascade Stri             12.04Q -1.4  1 
  5 Wallace, Gabriel          02 Emerald Vall             12.16Q -2.5  2 
  6 DeWalt Jr, Malcolm        02 Bremerton Ja             12.36Q -3.5  3 
  7 Johnson, Adam             02 Bremerton Ja             12.04q -1.4  1 
  8 Davidson, Jacob           02 Beaverton Yo             12.35q -2.5  2 
  9 Cosina, Jaxon             02 Wenatchee Va             12.47  -1.4  1 
 10 Lachance III, Robert      02 High Voltage             12.55  -3.5  3 
 11 Ealom, Jaden              02 Bremerton Ja             12.84  -3.5  3 
 12 Holycross, Teagun         02 Spokane Merc             12.94  -2.5  2 
 13 Rentie IV, Joren James    03 Thriller Tra             13.02  -1.4  1 
 14 Ferguson, Adam            02 37-Unattache             13.03  -3.5  3 
 15 Reno, Mathieu             02 Wenatchee Va             13.06  -1.4  1 
 16 Cervantes, Abel           02 McMinnville              13.25  -3.5  3 
 17 Gallegos, Jordan          03 Spokane Merc             13.92  -2.5  2 
 
Event 352  100 Meter 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ringo, Kelee              02 Cheetah Trac             11.58  -1.7 
  2 Davis, Deyondre           02 Thriller Tra             12.05  -1.7 
  3 DeWalt Jr, Malcolm        02 Bremerton Ja             12.06  -1.7 
  4 Atkinson, Theodore        02 JL Sports Pe             12.10  -1.7 
  5 Baker, Justin             02 Cascade Stri             12.13  -1.7 
  6 Wallace, Gabriel          02 Emerald Vall             12.17  -1.7 
  7 Davidson, Jacob           02 Beaverton Yo             12.34  -1.7 
  8 Johnson, Adam             02 Bremerton Ja             12.35  -1.7 
 
Event 353  200 Meter 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ringo, Kelee              02 Cheetah Trac             23.05Q  0.2  3 
  2 Atkinson, Theodore        02 JL Sports Pe             24.49Q -0.1  1 
  3 Davidson, Jacob           02 Beaverton Yo             24.57Q -0.2  2 
  4 Wallace, Gabriel          02 Emerald Vall             24.06Q  0.2  3 
  5 Baker, Justin             02 Cascade Stri             24.58Q -0.2  2 
  6 DeWalt Jr, Malcolm        02 Bremerton Ja             24.73Q -0.1  1 
  7 Lachance III, Robert      02 High Voltage             25.18q  0.2  3 
  8 Dockery, Elijah           02 Flying Ajs               25.45q -0.2  2 
  9 Cervantes, Abel           02 McMinnville              25.59   0.2  3 
 10 Johnson, Adam             02 Bremerton Ja             25.60  -0.1  1 
 11 Holycross, Teagun         02 Spokane Merc             25.70  -0.1  1 
 12 Cosina, Jaxon             02 Wenatchee Va             25.97  -0.2  2 
 13 Reno, Mathieu             02 Wenatchee Va             26.74  -0.1  1 
 14 Ferguson, Adam            02 37-Unattache             26.77   0.2  3 
 15 Gayheart IV, Edgar        03 Inner City S             26.79  -0.1  1 
 16 Bishop, Garrett           02 Central Oreg             26.85  -0.2  2 
 17 Gallegos, Jordan          03 Spokane Merc             27.91   0.2  3 
 18 Witherup, Mason           02 Spokane Merc             29.66  -0.2  2 
 
Event 353  200 Meter 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ringo, Kelee              02 Cheetah Trac             23.00  -0.3 
  2 DeWalt Jr, Malcolm        02 Bremerton Ja             24.21  -0.3 
  3 Wallace, Gabriel          02 Emerald Vall             24.27  -0.3 
  4 Baker, Justin             02 Cascade Stri             24.29  -0.3 
  5 Atkinson, Theodore        02 JL Sports Pe             24.34  -0.3 
  6 Lachance III, Robert      02 High Voltage             24.43  -0.3 
  7 Davidson, Jacob           02 Beaverton Yo             24.44  -0.3 
 
Event 354  400 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pinto, Denzel             03 Tigard Youth             54.12   3 
  2 Baker, Justin             02 Cascade Stri             54.13   3 
  3 Yochum, Nicholas          02 Hill & Valle             55.09   3 
  4 Cervantes, Abel           02 McMinnville              55.85   3 
  5 Robertson, DeShon         02 High Voltage             57.54   3 
  6 McAndie, James            02 Evergreen St             57.73   2 
  7 McAndie, David            02 Evergreen St             58.07   2 
  8 Busken, Walker            02 36-Unattache             58.08   3 
  9 Verkamp, Charles          03 Sherwood Tra             58.58   3 
 10 Feliciano, Jet            02 Bremerton Ja           1:00.27   2 
 11 Witherup, Mason           02 Spokane Merc           1:00.52   1 
 12 Bishop, Garrett           02 Central Oreg           1:01.45   1 
 13 Gayheart IV, Edgar        03 Inner City S           1:01.48   2 
 14 Shanno, Hugh              02 Albina Roadr           1:01.52   2 
 
Event 355  800 Meter 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payton, Andrew            02 37-Unattache           2:09.08  
  2 McDade, Andrew            02 Tigard Youth           2:11.74  
  3 Pinto, Denzel             03 Tigard Youth           2:11.82  
  4 Yochum, Nicholas          02 Hill & Valle           2:12.34  
  5 Joseph, Elian             02 Speed Unlimi           2:12.87  
  6 Henkel, Evan              02 Salem Track            2:15.66  
  7 Blunden, Justin           02 Speed Unlimi           2:16.40  
  8 Lyons, Harrison           03 Federal Way            2:19.94  
  9 Smith, Anthony            03 Speed Unlimi           2:21.28  
 10 Goemaere, Andrew          03 Salem Track            2:25.88  
 11 Crawford, Ethan           02 Spokane Merc           2:27.27  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Arlo               02 37-Unattache           4:33.51  
  2 McDade, Andrew            02 Tigard Youth           4:36.81  
  3 Woodhouse, Lincoln        02 Tigard Youth           4:37.06  
  4 Lyons, Harrison           03 Federal Way            4:41.74  
  5 Joseph, Elian             02 Speed Unlimi           4:43.22  
  6 Gonzalez, Evan            03 Salem Track            4:43.31  
  7 Luster, Bryce             03 Trinity Trac           4:44.17  
  8 Wolf, Oliver              02 Cascade Stri           4:48.71  
  9 Gorman, Robert J          02 Central Oreg           4:49.92  
 10 Schoenleber, Beckett      03 Spokane Merc           4:51.27  
 11 Smith, Anthony            03 Speed Unlimi           4:53.78  
 12 Crawford, Ethan           02 Spokane Merc           5:00.43  
 13 Graham, Marcus            03 McMinnville            5:00.57  
 14 Murphy, Caleb             03 36-Unattache           5:07.97  
 15 Husband, Patrick          02 Spokane Merc           5:59.52  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodhouse, Lincoln        02 Tigard Youth           9:58.84  
  2 Hosang, Ethan             02 Central Oreg          10:06.40  
  3 Gonzalez, Evan            03 Salem Track           10:09.11  
  4 Villano, Evan             02 Emerald Vall          10:09.51  
  5 Luster, Bryce             03 Trinity Trac          10:11.26  
  6 Schoenleber, Beckett      03 Spokane Merc          10:21.89  
  7 Graham, Marcus            03 McMinnville           10:25.65  
  8 Flinn, Owen               03 Snohomish Tr          10:31.95  
  9 Bargfrede, Cooper         03 Rain City Fl          10:43.96  
 10 Wolf, Oliver              02 Cascade Stri          10:48.77  
 11 Robles, Vincenzo          03 Evergreen St          10:49.60  
 12 Zimmerman, Ryan           02 Federal Way           10:54.20  
 13 Moughon, Benjamin         03 Speed Unlimi          11:03.27  
 14 Miller, Dominik           03 McMinnville           11:03.31  
 15 Behan, Hale               03 Cascade Stri          11:32.93  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clark, Donovan            02 Hill & Valle             14.25  -1.0  3 
  2 Katahdin, Arthur          02 Mustang Trac             14.73  -1.0  3 
  3 Wilson, Colby             02 36-Unattache             15.74  -1.0  3 
  4 Katsuda, Sam              02 Sherwood Tra             16.26  -1.0  3 
  5 Gorman, Robert J          02 Central Oreg             16.30  -1.0  3 
  6 Showers, Tyler            02 Central Oreg             16.37  -1.0  3 
  7 Greiner, William          02 Spokane Merc             16.38  -1.0  3 
  8 Quintanilla, Ayden        03 Step ur Game             16.98  -1.0  3 
  9 Holycross, Teagun         02 Spokane Merc             16.99  -2.3  2 
 10 Vaughn, Isaac             03 Cascade Stri             17.18  -2.3  2 
 11 Naidu, Avinash            02 Cascade Stri             17.42  -2.3  2 
 12 Napier, De Andre          03 Team Blackou             17.83  -1.6  1 
 13 Andrews, Cameron          03 South Centra             17.83  -1.6  1 
 14 Kasper, Kaleb             02 Spokane Merc             17.84  -2.3  2 
 15 Lorenz, Josiah            02 Emerald Vall             18.80  -2.3  2 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Deyondre           02 Thriller Tra             26.30  -2.0  2 
  2 Clark, Donovan            02 Hill & Valle             27.24  -2.0  2 
  3 Katahdin, Arthur          02 Mustang Trac             27.28  -2.0  2 
  4 Holycross, Teagun         02 Spokane Merc             28.45  -2.0  2 
  5 Gorman, Robert J          02 Central Oreg             29.24  -2.0  2 
  6 Napier, De Andre          03 Team Blackou             29.48  -2.0  2 
  7 Omlin, Cole               03 35-Unattache             29.66  -2.0  2 
  8 Wood, Joshua              03 High Voltage             29.84  -2.0  1 
  9 Quintanilla, Ayden        03 Step ur Game             30.15  -2.0  1 
 10 Kuffel, Spencer           02 Tigard Youth             30.32  -2.0  1 
 11 Singh, Taranvir           02 Xtreme Speed             30.38  -2.0  2 
 12 Greiner, William          02 Spokane Merc             30.48  -2.0  1 
 13 Vaughn, Isaac             03 Cascade Stri             30.96  -2.0  1 
 14 Naidu, Avinash            02 Cascade Stri             31.13  -2.0  1 
 15 Andrews, Cameron          03 South Centra             32.03  -2.0  1 
 16 Lorenz, Josiah            02 Emerald Vall             33.19  -2.0  1 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                                47.22  
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               48.41  
  3 High Voltage  'A'                                     48.64  
  4 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                     51.82  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                4:05.32  
  2 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                   4:09.55  
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                               4:09.62  
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             9:15.99  
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                9:35.78  
  3 Salem Track  'A'                                    9:49.51  
  4 Spokane Mercury Athletic  'A'                      10:16.73  
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Omlin, Cole               03 35-Unattache             1.75m    5-08.75 
  1 Kuffel, Spencer           02 Tigard Youth             1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 McAndie, David            02 Evergreen St             1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Wallace, Gabriel          02 Emerald Vall             1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Katahdin, Arthur          02 Mustang Trac             1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Showers, Tyler            02 Central Oreg            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Laurence II, James        02 Xtreme Speed            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Ferguson, Ian             03 Cascade Stri             1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Kaveny, Coben             02 Cascade Stri             1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Wood, Joshua              03 High Voltage             1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Jones Jr, Raymont         03 Central Oreg             1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Kindle, Koll              02 Tigard Youth             1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Greiner, William          02 Spokane Merc             1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Thompson, Kyan            03 Evergreen St             1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Wilson, Colby             02 36-Unattache              FAIL            
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katahdin, Arthur          02 Mustang Trac             3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Blank, Hunter             02 Spokane Merc             2.65m    8-08.25 
  3 Kindle, Koll              02 Tigard Youth             2.05m    6-08.75 
  3 Schmidt, Steven           02 36-Unattache             2.05m    6-08.75 
 -- Boyd, Hayden              02 Tigard Youth              FAIL            
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Donovan            02 Hill & Valle             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  1 Atkinson, Theodore        02 JL Sports Pe             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  3 McAndie, James            02 Evergreen St             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  3 Ferguson, Adam            02 37-Unattache             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  5 Blue, George              02 36-Unattache             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  6 Otness, Matthew           03 Tigard Youth             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  7 Rentie IV, Joren James    03 Thriller Tra             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  8 Yochum, Nicholas          02 Hill & Valle             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  9 Wieburg, Dominic          02 Cascade Stri             5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
 10 Cosina, Jaxon             02 Wenatchee Va             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
 11 Stevens, Case             02 Beaverton Yo             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
 12 Pinto, Denzel             03 Tigard Youth             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
 13 Robertson, DeShon         02 High Voltage             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 14 Verkamp, Charles          03 Sherwood Tra             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 14 Jones Jr, Raymont         03 Central Oreg             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 16 Richardson, Chase         03 Tigard Youth             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 -- Reno, Mathieu             02 Wenatchee Va              FOUL                 
 -- Wolf, Oliver              02 Cascade Stri              FOUL                 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Deyondre           02 Thriller Tra            12.11m   1.5  39-08.75 
  2 Blank, Hunter             02 Spokane Merc            11.52m   1.8  37-09.50 
  3 Kuffel, Spencer           02 Tigard Youth            11.11m   3.2  36-05.50 
  4 Wilson, Colby             02 36-Unattache            10.69m   2.7  35-01.00 
  5 Omlin, Cole               03 35-Unattache            10.37m   1.8  34-00.25 
  6 Kasper, Kaleb             02 Spokane Merc             9.66m   3.0  31-08.50 
  7 Hayes, Benjamin           02 Amity Track              9.42m   0.8  30-11.00 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knight, Trey              02 Evergreen St            19.73m   64-08.75 
  2 Paul, Aiden               02 37-Unattache            13.17m   43-02.50 
  3 Longoria, Antonio         02 Team Oregon             13.12m   43-00.50 
  4 Hayes, Benjamin           02 Amity Track             12.90m   42-04.00 
  5 Culbertson, Noah          02 Sherwood Tra            12.62m   41-05.00 
  6 Zolkoske, Brayden         02 Tigard Youth            12.52m   41-01.00 
  7 Brown, Antwan             02 High Voltage            12.22m   40-01.25 
  8 Perez, Isaiah             02 35-Unattache            12.06m   39-07.00 
  9 Greiner, William          02 Spokane Merc            11.19m   36-08.50 
 10 Sharp, Gabriel            03 Speed Unlimi            10.22m   33-06.50 
 11 Leeking, Nathan           03 Spokane Merc            10.16m   33-04.00 
 12 Gomez, Josue              02 JC Spirit Mu             9.30m   30-06.25 
 13 Landerholm, Joseph        02 Evergreen St             9.28m   30-05.50 
 14 Kaveny, Kyler             03 Cascade Stri             8.93m   29-03.75 
 15 Gray, Lyndon              03 Tri City Thu             7.69m   25-02.75 
 16 Claridge, Devin           03 36-Unattache             7.57m   24-10.00 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knight, Trey              02 Evergreen St            59.14m     194-00 
  2 Paul, Aiden               02 37-Unattache            46.51m     152-07 
  3 Slifka, Jacob             02 37-Unattache            44.58m     146-03 
  4 Clary, Kyle               02 Comets Track            42.81m     140-05 
  5 Perez, Isaiah             02 35-Unattache            42.44m     139-03 
  6 Katsuda, Sam              02 Sherwood Tra            37.08m     121-08 
  7 Zolkoske, Brayden         02 Tigard Youth            36.04m     118-03 
  8 Longoria, Antonio         02 Team Oregon             35.81m     117-06 
  9 Kessinger, Thor           02 35-Unattache            33.78m     110-10 
 10 Culbertson, Noah          02 Sherwood Tra            31.93m     104-09 
 11 Landerholm, Joseph        02 Evergreen St            29.61m      97-02 
 12 Leeking, Nathan           03 Spokane Merc            28.84m      94-07 
 13 Brown, Antwan             02 High Voltage            28.60m      93-10 
 14 Avila, Victor             02 JC Spirit Mu            27.99m      91-10 
 15 Teters, Tyler             02 Sonic Boom R            24.25m      79-07 
 16 Kaveny, Kyler             03 Cascade Stri            22.58m      74-01 
 17 Lincoln, Alec             03 Cascade Stri            22.29m      73-01 
 18 Claridge, Devin           03 36-Unattache            21.48m      70-06 
 19 Wilder, Stanley           03 South Centra            20.08m      65-10 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nizich, Joseph            02 SuperThrower            53.66m     176-00 
  2 Slifka, Jacob             02 37-Unattache            44.03m     144-05 
  3 Krauel, Asher             02 Sherwood Tra            39.58m     129-10 
  4 Ferguson, Ian             03 Cascade Stri            38.30m     125-08 
  5 Hayes, Benjamin           02 Amity Track             36.63m     120-02 
  6 Shigemitsu, Kishin        02 Speed Unlimi            32.33m     106-01 
  7 Kessinger, Thor           02 35-Unattache            31.97m     104-11 
  8 Sharp, Gabriel            03 Speed Unlimi            30.10m      98-09 
  9 Wood, Joshua              03 High Voltage            29.06m      95-04 
 10 Gray, Lyndon              03 Tri City Thu            28.50m      93-06 
 11 Verkamp, Charles          03 Sherwood Tra            27.03m      88-08 
 12 Woodhouse, Lincoln        02 Tigard Youth            26.48m      86-10 
 13 Kelso, Heath              03 Wenatchee Va            22.59m      74-01 
 14 Snader, Trenton           03 JC Spirit Mu            20.91m      68-07 
 15 Napier, Kemarion          03 Team Blackou            16.89m      55-05 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Deyondre           02 Thriller Tra              3051  
  2 Katahdin, Arthur          02 Mustang Trac              2896  
  3 Kuffel, Spencer           02 Tigard Youth              2718  
  4 Omlin, Cole               03 35-Unattache              2415  
  5 Wilson, Colby             02 36-Unattache              2328  
  6 Greiner, William          02 Spokane Merc              2236  
  7 Wood, Joshua              03 High Voltage              2010  
  8 Katsuda, Sam              02 Sherwood Tra              1978  
  9 Kindle, Koll              02 Tigard Youth              1876  
 10 Luster, Bryce             03 Trinity Trac              1815  
 11 Schmidt, Steven           02 36-Unattache              1694  
 12 Ferguson, Ian             03 Cascade Stri              1663  
 13 Vaughn, Isaac             03 Cascade Stri              1595  
 14 Greer, Ian                03 Cascade Stri              1487  
 15 Lorenz, Josiah            02 Emerald Vall              1485  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Deyondre           02 Thriller Tra             14.50  -1.9  1    911
  2 Katahdin, Arthur          02 Mustang Trac             14.98  -1.9  2    852
  3 Greiner, William          02 Spokane Merc             16.17  -2.0  4    714
  4 Kuffel, Spencer           02 Tigard Youth             16.21  -1.9  2    709
  5 Wilson, Colby             02 36-Unattache             16.24  -2.0  4    706
  6 Omlin, Cole               03 35-Unattache             17.29  -1.9  3    594
  7 Kindle, Koll              02 Tigard Youth             17.77  -2.0  4    546
  8 Vaughn, Isaac             03 Cascade Stri             17.86  -1.9  3    538
  9 Lorenz, Josiah            02 Emerald Vall             18.28  -1.9  3    498
 10 Luster, Bryce             03 Trinity Trac             18.67  -1.9  1    462
 11 Schmidt, Steven           02 36-Unattache             19.10  -1.9  1    424
 11 Katsuda, Sam              02 Sherwood Tra             19.10  -1.9  1    424
 13 Wood, Joshua              03 High Voltage             19.36  -1.9  3    401
 14 Ferguson, Ian             03 Cascade Stri             19.63  -1.9  2    379
 15 Greer, Ian                03 Cascade Stri             20.82  -1.9  2    287
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Deyondre           02 Thriller Tra            12.36m   40-06.75    628
  2 Katahdin, Arthur          02 Mustang Trac            11.35m   37-03.00    567
  3 Greiner, William          02 Spokane Merc            11.19m   36-08.50    557
  4 Omlin, Cole               03 35-Unattache            10.82m   35-06.00    535
  5 Kuffel, Spencer           02 Tigard Youth            10.31m   33-10.00    504
  6 Wilson, Colby             02 36-Unattache             9.79m   32-01.50    473
  7 Katsuda, Sam              02 Sherwood Tra             8.75m   28-08.50    411
  8 Kindle, Koll              02 Tigard Youth             8.67m   28-05.50    406
  9 Wood, Joshua              03 High Voltage             8.44m   27-08.25    392
 10 Ferguson, Ian             03 Cascade Stri             8.24m   27-00.50    381
 11 Schmidt, Steven           02 36-Unattache             7.24m   23-09.00    321
 12 Luster, Bryce             03 Trinity Trac             7.04m   23-01.25    310
 13 Vaughn, Isaac             03 Cascade Stri             6.80m   22-03.75    296
 14 Greer, Ian                03 Cascade Stri             6.37m   20-10.75    270
 15 Lorenz, Josiah            02 Emerald Vall             6.21m   20-04.50    261
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kuffel, Spencer           02 Tigard Youth             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Davis, Deyondre           02 Thriller Tra             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Katahdin, Arthur          02 Mustang Trac             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Omlin, Cole               03 35-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Wilson, Colby             02 36-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6 Ferguson, Ian             03 Cascade Stri             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6 Wood, Joshua              03 High Voltage             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  8 Greiner, William          02 Spokane Merc             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  8 Schmidt, Steven           02 36-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  8 Kindle, Koll              02 Tigard Youth             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 11 Katsuda, Sam              02 Sherwood Tra             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 12 Vaughn, Isaac             03 Cascade Stri             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 12 Lorenz, Josiah            02 Emerald Vall             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 14 Greer, Ian                03 Cascade Stri             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 14 Luster, Bryce             03 Trinity Trac             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Davis, Deyondre           02 Thriller Tra             5.48m   2.7  17-11.75    477
  2 Katahdin, Arthur          02 Mustang Trac             5.36m   3.0  17-07.00    453
  3 Kuffel, Spencer           02 Tigard Youth             4.94m   3.9  16-02.50    371
  4 Kindle, Koll              02 Tigard Youth             4.78m   3.9  15-08.25    341
  5 Wilson, Colby             02 36-Unattache             4.65m   2.7  15-03.25    317
  6 Wood, Joshua              03 High Voltage             4.60m   2.5  15-01.25    308
  7 Greiner, William          02 Spokane Merc             4.56m   2.1  14-11.50    301
  8 Katsuda, Sam              02 Sherwood Tra             4.48m   3.2  14-08.50    287
  9 Omlin, Cole               03 35-Unattache             4.38m   1.9  14-04.50    269
 10 Schmidt, Steven           02 36-Unattache             4.27m   3.1  14-00.25    250
 11 Ferguson, Ian             03 Cascade Stri             4.19m   2.8  13-09.00    237
 12 Greer, Ian                03 Cascade Stri             4.10m   2.5  13-05.50    222
 13 Vaughn, Isaac             03 Cascade Stri             4.04m   3.2  13-03.25    212
 14 Luster, Bryce             03 Trinity Trac             3.87m   2.8  12-08.50    185
 15 Lorenz, Josiah            02 Emerald Vall             3.67m   2.8  12-00.50    155
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luster, Bryce             03 Trinity Trac           4:51.74     608
  2 Kuffel, Spencer           02 Tigard Youth           4:54.87     590
  3 Davis, Deyondre           02 Thriller Tra           5:05.07     531
  4 Katahdin, Arthur          02 Mustang Trac           5:07.04     520
  5 Omlin, Cole               03 35-Unattache           5:08.20     513
  6 Katsuda, Sam              02 Sherwood Tra           5:09.87     504
  7 Wood, Joshua              03 High Voltage           5:13.79     483
  8 Greer, Ian                03 Cascade Stri           5:18.55     458
  9 Wilson, Colby             02 36-Unattache           5:36.40     368
 10 Schmidt, Steven           02 36-Unattache           5:49.25     310
 11 Lorenz, Josiah            02 Emerald Vall           5:54.25     288
 12 Greiner, William          02 Spokane Merc           5:57.27     275
 13 Vaughn, Isaac             03 Cascade Stri           5:59.57     266
 14 Ferguson, Ian             03 Cascade Stri           6:06.03     240
 15 Kindle, Koll              02 Tigard Youth           6:18.48     194
 
Event 402  100 Meter 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Aliya             01 Tahoma Track             12.31Q -2.6  2 
  2 Walton, Skyler            00 Spokane Spee             12.47Q -2.0  1 
  3 Hickey, Alysah            01 Step ur Game             12.54Q -1.9  3 
  4 Igbonagwam, Peace         00 37-Unattache             12.60Q -2.6  2 
  5 Watt, Aisha               01 High Voltage             12.80Q -1.9  3 
  6 Bailey, Makenna           00 Step ur Game             13.09Q -2.0  1 
  7 Taylor, Jaleesa           00 Xtreme Speed             12.74q -2.6  2 
  8 Rogers, Brittany          00 The Speed Fa             12.82q -1.9  3 
  9 Ford, Lauryn              01 SeaTown Expr             12.88  -2.6  2 
 10 McWhorter, Tyishea        01 Kitsap Flier             13.19  -2.0  1 
 11 Thompson, Grace           00 Spokane Spee             13.38  -2.6  2 
 12 Bansal, Rikita            00 Speed Unlimi             13.60  -1.9  3 
 13 Flowers, Mallory          01 Spokane Merc             13.94  -1.9  3 
 14 Elder, Alyssa             00 Tri City Thu             13.98  -2.0  1 
 15 Tobiason, Faith           01 Spokane Merc             14.60  -2.6  2 
 
Event 402  100 Meter 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Skyler            00 Spokane Spee             12.16  -1.0 
  2 Wilson, Aliya             01 Tahoma Track             12.29  -1.0 
  3 Hickey, Alysah            01 Step ur Game             12.34  -1.0 
  4 Watt, Aisha               01 High Voltage             12.46  -1.0 
  5 Igbonagwam, Peace         00 37-Unattache             12.68  -1.0 
  6 Taylor, Jaleesa           00 Xtreme Speed             12.69  -1.0 
  7 Rogers, Brittany          00 The Speed Fa             12.89  -1.0 
  8 Bailey, Makenna           00 Step ur Game             12.99  -1.0 
 
Event 403  200 Meter 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walton, Skyler            00 Spokane Spee             25.09Q -1.6  2 
  2 Wilson, Aliya             01 Tahoma Track             25.47Q -1.3  3 
  3 Watt, Aisha               01 High Voltage             25.49Q  0.2  1 
  4 Lee, Kayla                00 SeaTown Expr             25.70Q -1.6  2 
  5 Paven, Lauren             00 Tigard Youth             25.78Q -1.3  3 
  6 Hickey, Alysah            01 Step ur Game             26.06Q  0.2  1 
  7 Ford, Lauryn              01 SeaTown Expr             25.84q -1.3  3 
  8 Bailey, Makenna           00 Step ur Game             26.39q -1.3  3 
  9 McWhorter, Tyishea        01 Kitsap Flier             26.53   0.2  1 
 10 Conley, Zella             00 Spokane Merc             27.03   0.2  1 
 11 Rogers, Brittany          00 The Speed Fa             27.03  -1.6  2 
 12 Waddell, Whitney          01 Psa Track Cl             27.17  -1.3  3 
 13 Williams, Lele            00 Team Blackou             27.34   0.2  1 
 14 Potter, Hannah            00 Spokane Spee             28.26  -1.3  3 
 15 Elder, Alyssa             00 Tri City Thu             28.30  -1.6  2 
 16 Flowers, Mallory          01 Spokane Merc             28.58  -1.6  2 
 
Event 403  200 Meter 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Skyler            00 Spokane Spee             24.62  -0.2 
  2 Lee, Kayla                00 SeaTown Expr             24.98  -0.2 
  3 Watt, Aisha               01 High Voltage             24.99  -0.2 
  4 Wilson, Aliya             01 Tahoma Track             25.17  -0.2 
  5 Paven, Lauren             00 Tigard Youth             25.61  -0.2 
  6 Ford, Lauryn              01 SeaTown Expr             25.80  -0.2 
  7 Hickey, Alysah            01 Step ur Game             25.88  -0.2 
  8 Bailey, Makenna           00 Step ur Game             26.41  -0.2 
 
Event 404  400 Meter 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Kayla                00 SeaTown Expr             56.71   3 
  2 Paven, Lauren             00 Tigard Youth             58.32   3 
  3 Duckett, Camille          01 Rain City Fl             59.26   3 
  4 Rogers, Brittany          00 The Speed Fa             59.55   2 
  5 Johnson, Christal         01 Xtreme Speed           1:00.38   3 
  6 James, Brooklyn           00 Team Oregon            1:00.98   3 
  7 Torres Joubert, Gabriell  00 36-Unattache           1:01.30   3 
  8 Sanusi, Kamila            01 High Voltage           1:01.31   2 
  9 Verkamp, Alexandra        01 Sherwood Tra           1:01.61   2 
 10 Waddell, Whitney          01 Psa Track Cl           1:02.26   3 
 11 Songster, Nyah            01 Warrior TC             1:02.84   3 
 12 Potter, Hannah            00 Spokane Spee           1:03.26   2 
 13 Rentie, Ramiah            01 Thriller Tra           1:03.84   2 
 14 Williams, Lele            00 Team Blackou           1:03.92   2 
 15 Carpenter, Souvanny       01 Psa Track Cl           1:05.58   1 
 16 Gregory, Alyssa           01 Tigard Youth           1:06.14   1 
 17 Elder, Alyssa             00 Tri City Thu           1:07.52   2 
 18 Tobiason, Faith           01 Spokane Merc           1:08.01   1 
 
Event 405  800 Meter 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Brooklyn           00 Team Oregon            2:20.00   2 
  2 Verkamp, Alexandra        01 Sherwood Tra           2:21.08   2 
  3 Timmons, Presley          00 Evergreen St           2:22.17   2 
  4 Schenck, Aliya            00 Speed Unlimi           2:24.42   2 
  5 Clark, Madison            01 Spokane Merc           2:24.67   2 
  6 Songster, Nyah            01 Warrior TC             2:28.54   2 
  7 Carpenter, Souvanny       01 Psa Track Cl           2:28.98   2 
  8 Patterson, Grace          00 High Voltage           2:31.21   1 
  9 Sanusi, Kamila            01 High Voltage           2:34.38   1 
 10 Tobiason, Faith           01 Spokane Merc           2:38.01   1 
 11 Preppernau, Tesslyn       01 35-Unattache           2:39.10   1 
 -- Richards, Natalie         01 High Voltage                DQ   1  multiple steps on L
 
Event 406  1500 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Camila             00 Speed Unlimi           4:56.93  
  2 Zachem, Isabella          01 Emerald Vall           5:10.64  
  3 Wells, Audrey             01 Bowerman Tra           5:13.39  
  4 Richards, Kenzie          00 36-Unattache           5:14.89  
  5 Schenck, Aliya            00 Speed Unlimi           5:15.65  
  6 Patterson, Grace          00 High Voltage           5:31.40  
  7 Moore, Allison            01 Snohomish Tr           5:36.95  
  8 Abbruzzese, Ella          00 Evergreen St           5:40.55  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Camila             00 Speed Unlimi          10:36.31  
  2 Zachem, Isabella          01 Emerald Vall          11:06.67  
  3 Hill, Abigail             01 Snohomish Tr          11:13.52  
  4 Richards, Kenzie          00 36-Unattache          11:34.04  
  5 Moore, Allison            01 Snohomish Tr          11:58.00  
  6 Mastin, Zoie              01 Snohomish Tr          12:08.57  
  7 Habegger, Megan           01 Spokane Merc          12:32.75  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Grace          00 High Voltage           7:47.74  
  2 Hill, Abigail             01 Snohomish Tr           7:51.97  
  3 Richards, Kenzie          00 36-Unattache           7:55.23  
  4 Timmons, Presley          00 Evergreen St           7:57.28  
  5 Crosby, Kathleen          00 Cascade Stri           8:04.89  
  6 Rollins, Maddie           00 McMinnville            8:16.95  
  7 Mastin, Zoie              01 Snohomish Tr           8:34.93  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Conley, Zella             00 Spokane Merc             14.75  -2.6  3 
  2 Taylor, Jaleesa           00 Xtreme Speed             14.82  -2.6  3 
  3 Newton, Jade              01 Inner City S             15.44  -2.6  3 
  4 Okemgbo, Nyenuchi         01 35-Unattache             15.70  -2.6  2 
  5 Kraemer, Amy              00 Amity Track              16.28  -2.6  3 
  6 Kadrmas, Katherine        01 Evergreen St             16.33  -2.6  3 
  7 Williams, Lele            00 Team Blackou             16.36  -2.6  3 
  8 Martin, Kyndal            01 JC Spirit Mu             16.59  -2.6  2 
  9 Hoffman, Alyssa           00 Xtreme Speed             16.65  -2.6  3 
 10 Chandler, Lauryn          00 Kitsap Flier             16.69  -2.6  2 
 11 Morgan, Eleanor           01 Tri City Thu             16.80  -2.6  3 
 12 Krill, Rachel             00 Step ur Game             17.19  -1.3  1 
 13 Dean, Tanya               01 Hill & Valle             17.39  -2.6  2 
 14 Schulte, Jadyn            01 Spokane Merc             17.42  -2.6  2 
 15 Earhart, Taylor           01 Evergreen St             18.70  -2.6  2 
 16 Gregory, Alyssa           01 Tigard Youth             18.70  -1.3  1 
 17 Johnson, Madison          01 Wenatchee Va             19.03  -1.3  1 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton, Jade              01 Inner City S           1:06.57   3 
  2 Martin, Kyndal            01 JC Spirit Mu           1:07.76   3 
  3 Conley, Zella             00 Spokane Merc           1:08.87   3 
  4 Williams, Lele            00 Team Blackou           1:09.38   3 
  5 Timmons, Presley          00 Evergreen St           1:09.55   3 
  6 Kadrmas, Katherine        01 Evergreen St           1:09.93   2 
  7 Newton, Skyla             01 37-Unattache           1:10.58   3 
  8 Kelso, Claira             00 Wenatchee Va           1:11.14   2 
  9 Okemgbo, Nyenuchi         01 35-Unattache           1:11.14   2 
 10 Morgan, Eleanor           01 Tri City Thu           1:11.40   2 
 11 Grant- William, Ruth      01 Step ur Game           1:12.61   3 
 12 Dean, Tanya               01 Hill & Valle           1:14.16   2 
 13 Hoffman, Alyssa           00 Xtreme Speed           1:14.17   3 
 14 Krill, Rachel             00 Step ur Game           1:15.25   2 
 15 Ngaida, Kalulusno         00 37-Unattache           1:16.81   1 
 16 Fortado, Lucia            01 Thriller Tra           1:20.70   1 
 17 Bookout, Isabelle         01 Cascade Stri           1:26.77   1 
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                            48.03  
  2 High Voltage  'A'                                     49.31  
  3 Step ur Game Up  'A'                                  49.74  
  4 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                     50.53  
  5 Warrior TC  'A'                                       53.06  
  6 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               54.01  
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                   4:18.49  
  2 Step ur Game Up  'A'                                4:23.96  
  3 Spokane Mercury Athletic  'A'                       4:34.48  
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ngaida, Kalulusno         00 37-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Bakana, Alsatta           00 Spokane Spee            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Hayes, Julia              01 35-Unattache            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Riehl, Emily              00 Thriller Tra            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Ramage, Emma              01 Spokane Merc             1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Richardson, Madison       00 Tigard Youth            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Johnson, Zoe              01 36-Unattache            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Torres Joubert, Gabriell  00 36-Unattache            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Johnson, Christal         01 Xtreme Speed             1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Hickey, Alysah            01 Step ur Game             1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Vanina, Elizabeth         01 Evergreen St            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 VonBrethorst, Madison     00 35-Unattache            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Love, Lexie               01 Tahoma Track             1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Elliott, Flore            01 Central Oreg            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Ward, Takiyah             01 Rainier Beac             1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Grant- William, Ruth      01 Step ur Game              FAIL            
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schultz, Sierra           00 37-Unattache             2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Vongdala, Akoly           00 36-Unattache             2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Walls, Alyssa             01 Valley Veloc             2.60m    8-06.25 
  4 Cutlip, Caelah            01 Spokane Merc             2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Anna             00 Spokane Spee             5.47m   2.1  17-11.50 
  2 Baxter Game, Judith       00 Step ur Game             5.23m   0.3  17-02.00 
  3 Undem, Taylee             00 Flying Ajs               5.10m   0.6  16-08.75 
  4 Igbonagwam, Peace         00 37-Unattache             5.05m  -1.1  16-07.00 
  4 Wilson, Alisha            01 Tahoma Track             5.05m   1.2  16-07.00 
  6 Rentie, Ramiah            01 Thriller Tra             4.93m  -0.4  16-02.25 
  7 Reed, Reagan              01 Step ur Game             4.90m  -0.2  16-01.00 
  8 Rogers, Bryana            01 Speed Unlimi             4.86m  -0.7  15-11.50 
  9 Duckett, Camille          01 Rain City Fl             4.76m  -0.2  15-07.50 
  9 Bansal, Rikita            00 Speed Unlimi             4.76m  -1.4  15-07.50 
 11 Okoro, Mykah              01 Flying Ajs               4.72m   1.5  15-06.00 
 12 Martin, Kyndal            01 JC Spirit Mu             4.71m   1.5  15-05.50 
 13 Yermakov, Larisa          00 37-Unattache             4.70m   1.0  15-05.00 
 14 Elder, Alyssa             00 Tri City Thu             4.50m   1.2  14-09.25 
 15 Waddell, Whitney          01 Psa Track Cl             4.49m   0.8  14-08.75 
 16 Ngaida, Kalulusno         00 37-Unattache             4.48m   1.5  14-08.50 
 17 Morgan, Eleanor           01 Tri City Thu             4.42m   2.6  14-06.00 
 18 Bowden, Noelle            00 35-Unattache             4.39m   0.6  14-05.00 
 19 Flowers, Mallory          01 Spokane Merc             4.36m   0.9  14-03.75 
 20 Cutlip, Caelah            01 Spokane Merc             4.11m   1.7  13-06.00 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Igbonagwam, Peace         00 37-Unattache            11.48m   NWI  37-08.00 
  2 Baxter Game, Judith       00 Step ur Game            11.23m   NWI  36-10.25 
  3 Wilson, Alisha            01 Tahoma Track            11.18m   NWI  36-08.25 
  4 Harris, Lyric             01 High Voltage            11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
  5 Okoro, Mykah              01 Flying Ajs              10.98m   NWI  36-00.25 
  6 Undem, Taylee             00 Flying Ajs              10.82m   NWI  35-06.00 
  7 Sachse, Kendra            00 35-Unattache            10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
  8 Kraemer, Amy              00 Amity Track             10.55m   NWI  34-07.50 
  9 Ngaida, Kalulusno         00 37-Unattache            10.32m   NWI  33-10.25 
 10 Duncan, Zayani            00 SeaTown Expr            10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
 11 Rogers, Bryana            01 Speed Unlimi            10.25m   NWI  33-07.50 
 12 VonBrethorst, Madison     00 35-Unattache             9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
 13 Heyman, Sophia            00 Penultimate              9.27m   NWI  30-05.00 
 14 Hayes, Julia              01 35-Unattache             9.24m   NWI  30-03.75 
 15 Yermakov, Larisa          00 37-Unattache             9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
 16 Bowden, Noelle            00 35-Unattache             9.00m   NWI  29-06.50 
 17 Block, Paige              00 Tigard Youth             8.49m   NWI  27-10.25 
 18 Darke, Andrea             01 Albina Roadr             8.38m   NWI  27-06.00 
 -- Bansal, Rikita            00 Speed Unlimi                ND   NWI           
 -- Johnson, Madison          01 Wenatchee Va                ND   NWI           
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moran, Shelby             00 SuperThrower            12.39m   40-07.75 
  2 Pierce, Jada              00 Albina Roadr            11.90m   39-00.50 
  3 Reeder, Emily             00 Thriller Tra            11.33m   37-02.25 
  4 Leeking, Hailey           00 Spokane Merc            11.07m   36-04.00 
  5 Stovall, Carissa          01 Barron Park             10.88m   35-08.50 
  6 Mpouli, Aulane            00 Auburn Elite            10.58m   34-08.50 
  7 Walls, Alyssa             01 Valley Veloc            10.43m   34-02.75 
  8 Knoll, Abbey              01 37-Unattache            10.30m   33-09.50 
  9 Cherry, Tioana            01 Xtreme Speed            10.04m   32-11.25 
 10 Namdar, Sydney            00 Penultimate              9.85m   32-03.75 
 11 Salang, Kalea             00 SuperThrower             9.73m   31-11.25 
 12 Mahama, Hawa              00 Comets Track             9.71m   31-10.25 
 13 Ward, Takiyah             01 Rainier Beac             9.60m   31-06.00 
 14 Rasmussen, Keeley         00 SuperThrower             9.33m   30-07.50 
 15 Wenger, Adiel             00 Comets Track             8.62m   28-03.50 
 16 Henry, Peyton             00 Spokane Merc             8.48m   27-10.00 
 17 Bowden, Brianne           00 35-Unattache             8.37m   27-05.50 
 18 Storseth, Maite           01 Speed Unlimi             8.24m   27-00.50 
 19 Robison, Lydia            01 Cascade Stri             8.23m   27-00.00 
 20 Miller, Samantha          01 Tahoma Track             7.96m   26-01.50 
 21 Lewis, Mackenzie          00 35-Unattache             6.45m   21-02.00 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moran, Shelby             00 SuperThrower            42.90m     140-09 
  2 Rasmussen, Keeley         00 SuperThrower            36.99m     121-04 
  3 Mahama, Hawa              00 Comets Track            35.97m     118-00 
  4 Leeking, Hailey           00 Spokane Merc            35.78m     117-05 
  5 Salang, Kalea             00 SuperThrower            31.48m     103-03 
  6 Stovall, Carissa          01 Barron Park             30.85m     101-02 
  7 Wenger, Adiel             00 Comets Track            30.44m      99-10 
  8 Guerra, Molly             00 37-Unattache            30.40m      99-09 
  9 Reeder, Emily             00 Thriller Tra            29.46m      96-08 
 10 Knoll, Abbey              01 37-Unattache            28.92m      94-10 
 11 Lewis, Mackenzie          00 35-Unattache            25.44m      83-05 
 12 Bates, Patricia           01 36-Unattache            24.58m      80-08 
 13 Scholer, Brianna          01 37-Unattache            24.18m      79-04 
 14 Cherry, Tioana            01 Xtreme Speed            23.46m      77-00 
 15 Miller, Samantha          01 Tahoma Track            23.29m      76-05 
 16 Morgan, Brenna            00 Evergreen St            22.93m      75-03 
 17 Henry, Peyton             00 Spokane Merc            22.65m      74-04 
 18 Robison, Lydia            01 Cascade Stri            21.66m      71-01 
 19 McGehee-Gragg, Caela      01 36-Unattache            20.87m      68-06 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McFall, Lauren            00 Tigard Youth            41.16m     135-00 
  2 Alexander, Kaia           00 37-Unattache            40.70m     133-06 
  3 Walls, Alyssa             01 Valley Veloc            37.21m     122-01 
  4 Miller, Amber             00 37-Unattache            36.64m     120-02 
  5 Shimkus, Paige            00 36-Unattache            36.05m     118-03 
  6 Flanagan, McKenna         00 Flanagan Cla            34.96m     114-08 
  7 Kirnak, Morgan            01 37-Unattache            34.82m     114-03 
  8 Namdar, Sydney            00 Penultimate             33.87m     111-01 
  9 Pierce, Jada              00 Albina Roadr            32.02m     105-01 
 10 Smith, Ashley             01 SuperThrower            29.71m      97-06 
 11 Stovall, Carissa          01 Barron Park             27.35m      89-09 
 12 Sachse, Kendra            00 35-Unattache            27.02m      88-08 
 13 Robison, Lydia            01 Cascade Stri            24.90m      81-08 
 14 Wenger, Adiel             00 Comets Track            24.32m      79-09 
 15 Miller, Samantha          01 Tahoma Track            23.88m      78-04 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moran, Shelby             00 SuperThrower            46.18m     151-06 
  2 Mahama, Hawa              00 Comets Track            37.70m     123-08 
  3 Rasmussen, Keeley         00 SuperThrower            36.45m     119-07 
  4 Walls, Alyssa             01 Valley Veloc            33.84m     111-00 
  5 Wenger, Adiel             00 Comets Track            33.04m     108-05 
  6 Frketich, Lala Belle      01 SuperThrower            32.63m     107-01 
  7 Frankle, Kendra           00 SuperThrower            29.80m      97-09 
  8 Bates, Patricia           01 36-Unattache            29.28m      96-01 
  9 Reeder, Emily             00 Thriller Tra            22.31m      73-02 
 10 Leeking, Hailey           00 Spokane Merc            22.21m      72-10 
 -- Robison, Lydia            01 Cascade Stri              FOUL            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Valerie          00 36-Unattache              3693  
  2 Martin, Kyndal            01 JC Spirit Mu              3558  
  3 Gorman, Michaela          00 Central Oreg              3549  
  4 Carpenter, Emillia        00 37-Unattache              3159  
  5 Johnson, Sonia            01 Albina Roadr              1779  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Kyndal            01 JC Spirit Mu             17.06   NWI  1    590
  2 Schmidt, Valerie          00 36-Unattache             17.09   NWI  1    586
  3 Gorman, Michaela          00 Central Oreg             18.04  -2.8  2    484
  4 Carpenter, Emillia        00 37-Unattache             19.06  -2.8  2    385
  5 Johnson, Sonia            01 Albina Roadr             22.03   NWI  1    156
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Emillia        00 37-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Schmidt, Valerie          00 36-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Gorman, Michaela          00 Central Oreg             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Martin, Kyndal            01 JC Spirit Mu             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Johnson, Sonia            01 Albina Roadr             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Valerie          00 36-Unattache             8.61m   28-03.00    439
  2 Gorman, Michaela          00 Central Oreg             7.51m   24-07.75    368
  2 Carpenter, Emillia        00 37-Unattache             7.51m   24-07.75    368
  4 Martin, Kyndal            01 JC Spirit Mu             7.33m   24-00.75    356
  5 Johnson, Sonia            01 Albina Roadr             6.63m   21-09.00    311
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Valerie          00 36-Unattache             27.37   NWI    681
  2 Martin, Kyndal            01 JC Spirit Mu             27.39   NWI    680
  3 Gorman, Michaela          00 Central Oreg             28.76   NWI    572
  4 Carpenter, Emillia        00 37-Unattache             30.36   NWI    457
  5 Johnson, Sonia            01 Albina Roadr             31.46   NWI    385
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gorman, Michaela          00 Central Oreg             4.99m   3.1  16-04.50    557
  2 Martin, Kyndal            01 JC Spirit Mu             4.46m   3.6  14-07.75    418
  3 Carpenter, Emillia        00 37-Unattache             4.44m   2.3  14-07.00    413
  4 Schmidt, Valerie          00 36-Unattache             4.14m   4.0  13-07.00    340
  5 Johnson, Sonia            01 Albina Roadr             3.29m   2.0  10-09.50    159
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Emillia        00 37-Unattache            31.13m     102-01    498
  2 Schmidt, Valerie          00 36-Unattache            26.54m      87-01    411
  3 Gorman, Michaela          00 Central Oreg            25.13m      82-05    385
  4 Martin, Kyndal            01 JC Spirit Mu            23.25m      76-03    349
  5 Johnson, Sonia            01 Albina Roadr            17.46m      57-03    242
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Kyndal            01 JC Spirit Mu           2:29.06     705
  2 Schmidt, Valerie          00 36-Unattache           2:31.88     670
  3 Gorman, Michaela          00 Central Oreg           2:36.22     617
  4 Carpenter, Emillia        00 37-Unattache           2:54.63     417
  5 Johnson, Sonia            01 Albina Roadr           3:06.88     304
 
Event 452  100 Meter 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Izaiah            00 Flying Ajs               11.21Q -0.9  1 
  2 Williams, Micah           01 37-Unattache             11.33Q -2.4  2 
  3 Johnson, Charles          00 Spokane Spee             11.41Q -2.8  3 
  4 Gordon, Elijah            01 35-Unattache             11.44Q -0.9  1 
  5 Frazier, Anthony-Jasan    01 SeaTown Expr             11.61Q -2.8  3 
  6 Armstrong, Landon         00 Sewell Insti             11.83Q -2.4  2 
  7 Follett, Jake             00 Step ur Game             11.57q -0.9  1 
  8 Brown, Deven              01 36-Unattache             11.74q -0.9  1 
  9 Terry, Zachary            01 Evergreen St             11.85  -2.4  2 
 10 Anderson, Jake            00 Tigard Youth             11.94  -0.9  1 
 11 Hagel, Garrett            01 Spokane Spee             12.00  -2.8  3 
 12 Jean-Francois, Xzandre    01 Spokane Merc             12.05  -2.4  2 
 13 Ugonna, Nnamdi            00 Albina Roadr             12.06  -2.8  3 
 14 Willems, Ethan            01 Speed Unlimi             12.06  -2.8  3 
 15 Peckinpah, Ephraim        00 Penultimate              12.38  -2.8  3 
 16 Harris, Keondre           00 Spokane Spee             12.72  -2.4  2 
 
Event 452  100 Meter 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Micah           01 37-Unattache             11.12  -1.7 
  2 Fields, Izaiah            00 Flying Ajs               11.13  -1.7 
  3 Johnson, Charles          00 Spokane Spee             11.27  -1.7 
  4 Frazier, Anthony-Jasan    01 SeaTown Expr             11.45  -1.7 
  5 Gordon, Elijah            01 35-Unattache             11.47  -1.7 
  6 Follett, Jake             00 Step ur Game             11.49  -1.7 
  7 Armstrong, Landon         00 Sewell Insti             11.62  -1.7 
  8 Brown, Deven              01 36-Unattache             11.63  -1.7 
 
Event 453  200 Meter 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Micah           01 37-Unattache             22.44Q -0.3  2 
  2 Fields, Izaiah            00 Flying Ajs               22.72Q -0.2  1 
  3 Johnson, Charles          00 Spokane Spee             22.63Q -0.3  2 
  4 Frazier, Anthony-Jasan    01 SeaTown Expr             22.98Q -0.2  1 
  5 Armstrong, Landon         00 Sewell Insti             23.41Q -0.2  1 
  6 Willems, Ethan            01 Speed Unlimi             23.52Q -0.3  2 
  7 Terry, Zachary            01 Evergreen St             23.45q -0.2  1 
  8 White, Jacob              00 Spokane Spee             23.60q -0.3  2 
  9 Brown, Deven              01 36-Unattache             23.68  -0.2  1 
 10 Ugonna, Nnamdi            00 Albina Roadr             24.06  -0.3  2 
 11 Williams Jr, Marcus       01 Team Blackou             24.07  -0.3  2 
 12 Jean-Francois, Xzandre    01 Spokane Merc             24.65  -0.2  1 
 13 Gordon, Carter            01 Spokane Merc             24.95  -0.2  1 
 14 Peckinpah, Ephraim        00 Penultimate              25.58  -0.3  2 
 15 Hamilton, Mikal-Larue     00 Albina Roadr             25.66  -0.3  2 
 
Event 453  200 Meter 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Izaiah            00 Flying Ajs               22.32  -1.8 
  2 Williams, Micah           01 37-Unattache             22.40  -1.8 
  3 Johnson, Charles          00 Spokane Spee             22.60  -1.8 
  4 Frazier, Anthony-Jasan    01 SeaTown Expr             23.06  -1.8 
  5 Armstrong, Landon         00 Sewell Insti             23.17  -1.8 
  6 Terry, Zachary            01 Evergreen St             23.47  -1.8 
  7 Willems, Ethan            01 Speed Unlimi             23.74  -1.8 
 
Event 454  400 Meter 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elliott, Cass                36-Unattache             50.55   3 
  2 Willems, Ethan            01 Speed Unlimi             51.13   3 
  3 Frazier, Anthony-Jasan    01 SeaTown Expr             52.12   3 
  4 Weldeselassie, Fanuel     00 Xtreme Speed             52.31   3 
  5 Correa, Johan             00 Tri City Thu             52.41   3 
  6 Burgett, Issac            00 37-Unattache             52.79   3 
  7 Farrison, Rylee           00 Seattle Spee             52.84   2 
  8 Black, Conner             00 Spokane Spee             53.31   3 
  9 Bass, Joshua              00 Xtreme Speed             53.97   2 
 10 Williams Jr, Marcus       01 Team Blackou             54.00   3 
 11 Davis, Shane              00 McMinnville              54.22   2 
 12 Garcia Valdes Jr, Bryan   01 Spokane Spee             55.55   2 
 13 Kinnucan, Ryan            00 Rose City St             55.63   2 
 14 Jimenez, Martin           01 Warrior TC               56.07   2 
 15 Jean-Francois, Xzandre    01 Spokane Merc             56.31   2 
 16 Spaht, Caleb              00 37-Unattache             57.51   1 
 17 McPherson, Liam           01 Spokane Spee             59.00   1 
 18 Elder, Ethan              01 Trinity Trac             59.30   1 
 
Event 455  800 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Correa, Johan             00 Tri City Thu           2:00.74  
  2 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Tigard Youth           2:02.28  
  3 Weldeselassie, Fanuel     00 Xtreme Speed           2:02.44  
  4 Blunden, Carter           00 Speed Unlimi           2:03.71  
  5 Van Doornik, Mark         01 Thriller Tra           2:05.72  
  6 Davis, Shane              00 McMinnville            2:06.26  
  7 Bonnet, Yale              01 36-Unattache           2:08.18  
  8 Naguleswaran, Icevar      00 Xtreme Speed           2:08.31  
  9 Robert, Lucas             00 36-Unattache           2:10.55  
 10 Kuffel, Peyton            00 Tigard Youth           2:13.81  
 11 Rutherford, Ronald        00 Thriller Tra           2:15.41  
 12 Noyes, Enrique            00 Tigard Youth           2:23.61  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Tigard Youth           4:21.67  
  2 Simon, Andrew             00 Kitsap Flier           4:23.24  
  3 Blunden, Carter           00 Speed Unlimi           4:28.99  
  4 Harazim, Joshua           01 High Voltage           4:33.40  
  5 Bennett, Casey            00 Tacoma Spart           4:33.70  
  6 Pettibone, Chase          00 Tigard Youth           4:35.09  
  7 Gordon, Carter            01 Spokane Merc           4:36.56  
  8 Grams, Zachary            01 Thriller Tra           4:37.86  
  9 Lawrence, Cooper          01 Tigard Youth           4:45.32  
 10 Sheffer, Duncan           01 Cascade Stri           4:48.37  
 11 McMullen, Drew            01 Amity Track            5:01.87  
 12 Cotton, Nicholas          00 Tri City Thu           5:26.85  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon, Andrew             00 Kitsap Flier           9:19.03  
  2 Holland, Evan             01 37-Unattache           9:20.95  
  3 Bennett, Casey            00 Tacoma Spart           9:25.01  
  4 Yamaguchi, Shun           01 Evergreen St           9:33.95  
  5 Grieb, Cole               01 Bowerman Tra           9:38.66  
  6 Gordon, Carter            01 Spokane Merc           9:50.76  
  7 Grams, Zachary            01 Thriller Tra          10:01.36  
  8 Beam, Joshua              01 Cascade Stri          10:02.33  
  9 Lawrence, Cooper          01 Tigard Youth          10:15.87  
 10 McDermott, Kevin          01 Thriller Tra          10:19.96  
 11 McMullen, Drew            01 Amity Track           10:22.71  
 12 Honl, Dakota              00 Inner City S          10:31.70  
 13 Cotton, Nicholas          00 Tri City Thu          11:19.29  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grieb, Cole               01 Bowerman Tra           6:50.21  
  2 Van Doornik, Mark         01 Thriller Tra           7:02.04  
  3 Harazim, Joshua           01 High Voltage           7:05.66  
  4 Rutherford, Ronald        00 Thriller Tra           7:05.93  
  5 Beam, Joshua              01 Cascade Stri           7:08.72  
  6 Lawrence, Cooper          01 Tigard Youth           7:12.87  
  7 Drew, Elliot              00 Bowerman Tra           7:15.62  
  8 Kuffel, Peyton            00 Tigard Youth           7:27.97  
  9 McDermott, Kevin          01 Thriller Tra           7:36.33  
 10 Roberts Jr, Logan         00 Thriller Tra           7:49.89  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams Jr, Marcus       01 Team Blackou             15.99  -2.4  2 
  2 Miles, Israel             00 Step ur Game             16.34  -2.4  2 
  3 Bracken, Collin           00 Step ur Game             16.64  -2.4  2 
  4 Power, Jason              00 Tahoma Track             17.12  -0.5  1 
  5 Henderson, Donovan        00 Flying Ajs               17.18  -2.4  2 
  6 Hale, Jalen               01 Step ur Game             17.39  -2.4  2 
  7 Franklin, Beau            01 Tri City Thu             17.55  -2.4  2 
  8 Brindle, Calvin           00 Speed Unlimi             17.56  -0.5  1 
  9 Mucklestone, Joseph       01 Cascade Stri             18.17  -2.4  2 
 10 Burma, Rahul Krisha       00 Beaverton Yo             19.41  -0.5  1 
 11 Scott, Connor             01 Cascade Stri             19.44  -0.5  1 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elliott, Cass                36-Unattache             59.34   2 
  2 Williams Jr, Marcus       01 Team Blackou           1:00.84   2 
  3 Mucklestone, Joseph       01 Cascade Stri           1:02.06   2 
  4 Fong, Lucas               00 Speed Unlimi           1:02.92   1 
  5 Scott, Connor             01 Cascade Stri           1:04.38   1 
  6 Miles, Israel             00 Step ur Game           1:05.28   2 
  7 Power, Jason              00 Tahoma Track           1:05.78   2 
  8 Bracken, Collin           00 Step ur Game           1:06.71   2 
  9 Ribera, Joseph            01 Tahoma Track           1:08.88   1 
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                            45.03  
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 46.27  
  3 Step ur Game Up  'A'                                  46.89  
 -- Speed Unlimited  'A'                                     DQ   Z2
 -- Evergreen Storm  'A'                                     DQ   Z1
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                3:34.09  
  2 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                   3:35.62  
  3 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                          3:37.17  
  4 Cascade Striders  'A'                               3:40.73  
  5 Spokane Speed Academy  'B'                          3:51.84  
  6 Tri City Thunder  'A'                               4:03.01  
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             8:47.23  
  2 Thriller Track & Field  'A'                         9:05.34  
  3 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                9:06.35  
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blasquez, Raymond         00 Central Oreg             1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Mercado, Damian           00 Tahoma Track             1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 King Jr, James            01 Central Oreg            J1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Vargas, William           00 South Kitsap             1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Smith, Jordan             00 Oregon South             1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Tactay, Jonah             00 37-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Taylor, Jonathan          00 35-Unattache            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Sheffer, Duncan           01 Cascade Stri             1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Weldeselassie, Eyobel     01 Xtreme Speed             1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Chiang, Brendan           00 Penultimate              1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 McCalden, Kaleb           00 36-Unattache            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Hamilton, Mikal-Larue     00 Albina Roadr             1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Taft, Duncan              01 Trinity Trac             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Park, Simon Seung         00 37-Unattache             4.60m   15-01.00 
  2 Allworth, Peyton          00 37-Unattache             3.40m   11-01.75 
  3 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Tigard Youth             3.25m   10-08.00 
  4 Perry, Eric               01 35-Unattache            J3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Follett, Jake             00 Step ur Game             6.53m   0.9  21-05.25 
  2 White, Jacob              00 Spokane Spee             6.49m   1.4  21-03.50 
  3 Say, Robert               00 Tahoma Track             6.22m   1.2  20-05.00 
  4 Laxson, Cody              00 Evergreen St             6.04m   1.3  19-09.75 
  5 Schulz, Andrew            01 36-Unattache             5.91m   0.5  19-04.75 
  6 Bracken, Collin           00 Step ur Game             5.85m   2.0  19-02.50 
  7 Mercado, Damian           00 Tahoma Track             5.66m   0.3  18-07.00 
  8 Jean-Francois, Xzandre    01 Spokane Merc             5.45m   3.0  17-10.75 
  9 Franklin, Beau            01 Tri City Thu             5.43m   1.4  17-09.75 
 10 Redman, Brett             01 Speed Unlimi             5.37m   1.3  17-07.50 
 11 Eckart, Amadeus           01 36-Unattache             5.29m   1.9  17-04.25 
 12 Taylor, Jonathan          00 35-Unattache             5.25m   0.2  17-02.75 
 13 Tactay, Jonah             00 37-Unattache             5.20m   1.0  17-00.75 
 14 Rogers, Chase             01 Salem Track              5.18m   2.1  17-00.00 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Say, Robert               00 Tahoma Track            13.27m   0.7  43-06.50 
  2 Henderson, Donovan        00 Flying Ajs              12.67m  +0.0  41-07.00 
  3 Mercado, Damian           00 Tahoma Track            12.53m   0.1  41-01.50 
  4 Laxson, Cody              00 Evergreen St            12.44m  -1.5  40-09.75 
  5 Hathaway, Jared           01 Spokane Merc            11.99m   1.1  39-04.00 
  6 Brindle, Calvin           00 Speed Unlimi            11.81m  -2.5  38-09.00 
  7 Tactay, Jonah             00 37-Unattache            11.52m   0.3  37-09.50 
  8 Franklin, Beau            01 Tri City Thu            11.26m  -1.1  36-11.50 
  9 Chiang, Brendan           00 Penultimate             11.07m  -0.5  36-04.00 
 10 Lock, Desmond             01 Cascade Stri            10.98m  -1.4  36-00.25 
 10 Jackson, Zion             01 Spokane Spee            10.98m  -2.0  36-00.25 
 12 McIntosh Nelson, Cooper   00 Step ur Game            10.67m  -1.2  35-00.25 
 13 Schulz, Andrew            01 36-Unattache            10.60m   0.3  34-09.50 
 14 Smith, Jordan             00 Oregon South            10.54m  -0.1  34-07.00 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 High Voltage            12.19m   40-00.00 
  2 Weingard, Chaise          00 36-Unattache            10.99m   36-00.75 
  3 Humphries, Dillon         00 Tahoma Track            10.95m   35-11.25 
  4 Peters, Reilly            01 Tahoma Track            10.24m   33-07.25 
  5 Bridge, Benjamin          00 36-Unattache             9.79m   32-01.50 
  6 Hunsaker, Daniel          00 Tahoma Track             9.75m   32-00.00 
  6 Goss, Stephen             00 Team Oregon              9.75m   32-00.00 
  8 Eskenazi, Benjamin        01 Cascade Stri             9.74m   31-11.50 
  9 Sheffer, Duncan           01 Cascade Stri             9.39m   30-09.75 
 10 Rogers, Jaelin            00 Inner City S             9.27m   30-05.00 
 11 Dickson, Travis           01 Team Oregon              8.39m   27-06.50 
 12 Martinez, Jonathan        01 Tri City Thu             7.91m   25-11.50 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dryden, Andrew            00 37-Unattache            39.21m     128-08 
  2 Furcron, Daniel           00 Evergreen St            39.05m     128-01 
  3 Gray, Jaydan              01 Thurston Fie            36.02m     118-02 
  4 Claridge, Jordan          01 36-Unattache            34.76m     114-00 
  5 Rasmussen, Dalton         00 Oregon South            32.71m     107-04 
  6 Shilts, Zachary           00 Oregon South            32.09m     105-03 
  7 Flannigan, Connor         01 Evergreen St            30.83m     101-02 
  8 McCalden, Kaleb           00 36-Unattache            29.87m      98-00 
  9 Goss, Stephen             00 Team Oregon             28.33m      92-11 
 10 Bridge, Benjamin          00 36-Unattache            27.75m      91-00 
 11 Humphries, Dillon         00 Tahoma Track            27.58m      90-06 
 12 Weingard, Chaise          00 36-Unattache            27.21m      89-03 
 13 Dickson, Travis           01 Team Oregon             23.63m      77-06 
 14 Martinez, Jonathan        01 Tri City Thu            22.21m      72-10 
 15 Taft, Duncan              01 Trinity Trac            22.16m      72-08 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton, Ty               00 37-Unattache            50.52m     165-09 
  2 Rasmussen, Dalton         00 Oregon South            46.71m     153-03 
  3 Armstrong, Landon         00 Sewell Insti            43.35m     142-03 
  4 Claridge, Jordan          01 36-Unattache            41.78m     137-01 
  5 Spaht, Caleb              00 37-Unattache            40.97m     134-05 
  6 Gray, Jaydan              01 Thurston Fie            40.72m     133-07 
  7 Kuffel, Peyton            00 Tigard Youth            39.14m     128-05 
  8 Lane, James               01 Cascade Stri            37.74m     123-10 
  9 Panaitescu, CJ            00 Trinity Trac            37.37m     122-07 
 10 Hale, Jalen               01 Step ur Game            37.28m     122-04 
 11 Weingard, Chaise          00 36-Unattache            37.03m     121-06 
 12 Hunt, Davis               00 Thriller Tra            34.96m     114-08 
 13 Flannigan, Connor         01 Evergreen St            34.49m     113-02 
 14 Furcron, Daniel           00 Evergreen St            33.92m     111-03 
 15 Martinez, Jonathan        01 Tri City Thu            25.78m      84-07 
 -- Morris, Jacob             00 Tahoma Track           X29.46m      96-08 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weingard, Chaise          00 36-Unattache            25.88m      84-11 
  2 Eskenazi, Benjamin        01 Cascade Stri            16.59m      54-05 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Spencer            00 Tigard Youth              5190  
  2 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Tigard Youth              4729  
  3 Sheffer, Duncan           01 Cascade Stri              3629  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter 15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Spencer            00 Tigard Youth             12.24  -2.2    605
  2 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Tigard Youth             12.82  -2.2    499
  3 Sheffer, Duncan           01 Cascade Stri             13.46  -2.2    393
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Smith, Spencer            00 Tigard Youth             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    441
  2 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Tigard Youth             5.17m   2.3  16-11.50    415
  3 Sheffer, Duncan           01 Cascade Stri             5.01m   4.2  16-05.25    384
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Spencer            00 Tigard Youth            12.32m   40-05.00    626
  2 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Tigard Youth            10.20m   33-05.75    498
  3 Sheffer, Duncan           01 Cascade Stri             9.42m   30-11.00    451
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Spencer            00 Tigard Youth             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Sheffer, Duncan           01 Cascade Stri             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Tigard Youth             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Tigard Youth             53.96     641
  2 Smith, Spencer            00 Tigard Youth             55.82     566
  3 Sheffer, Duncan           01 Cascade Stri             59.79     420
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Spencer            00 Tigard Youth             17.84  -1.9    540
  2 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Tigard Youth             19.44  -1.9    395
  3 Sheffer, Duncan           01 Cascade Stri             21.53  -1.9    238
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Spencer            00 Tigard Youth            35.95m     117-11    583
  2 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Tigard Youth            26.11m      85-08    389
  3 Sheffer, Duncan           01 Cascade Stri            23.72m      77-10    343
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Spencer            00 Tigard Youth             3.25m   10-08.00    418
  2 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Tigard Youth             3.10m   10-02.00    381
  3 Sheffer, Duncan           01 Cascade Stri             2.65m    8-08.25    275
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Spencer            00 Tigard Youth            46.28m     151-10    534
  2 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Tigard Youth            35.55m     116-08    378
  3 Sheffer, Duncan           01 Cascade Stri            17.41m      57-01    127
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Tigard Youth           4:30.02     744
  2 Sheffer, Duncan           01 Cascade Stri           4:57.90     572
  3 Smith, Spencer            00 Tigard Youth           5:35.47     373
 
Event 502  100 Meter 17-18 Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Tierra            99 Tahoma Track             12.76Q -1.9  1 
  2 Sims, Taleijah            98 High Voltage             12.78Q -2.1  2 
  3 Heath, Jelani             98 Flying Ajs               12.83Q -2.1  2 
  4 Rogers, Alexis            99 Auburn Elite             13.06Q -1.9  1 
  5 Wise, Deshae              99 37-Unattache             12.96Q -2.1  2 
  6 Fernandez, Audrey         99 Flying Ajs               13.07Q -1.9  1 
  7 Stavig, Lauren            99 Xtreme Speed             13.09q -1.9  1 
  8 Brown, Riley              98 36-Unattache             13.19q -2.1  2 
  9 Slater, Ashley            98 Step ur Game             13.38  -2.1  2 
 10 Molina, Julia             99 Spokane Spee             13.55  -1.9  1 
 11 Anderson, Aislynn         99 Spokane Spee             13.74  -2.1  2 
 12 Gloden, Jasmine           99 JL Sports Pe             14.10  -1.9  1 
 13 Sten, Jocelyn             98 Step ur Game             14.13  -2.1  2 
 -- Njadoe, Wurrie            97 High Voltage            X12.31  -2.1  2 
 
Event 502  100 Meter 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wise, Deshae              99 37-Unattache             12.37  -0.4 
  2 Sims, Taleijah            98 High Voltage             12.44  -0.4 
  3 Wilson, Tierra            99 Tahoma Track             12.64  -0.4 
  4 Brown, Riley              98 36-Unattache             12.68  -0.4 
  5 Rogers, Alexis            99 Auburn Elite             12.75  -0.4 
  6 Stavig, Lauren            99 Xtreme Speed             12.77  -0.4 
  7 Fernandez, Audrey         99 Flying Ajs               12.88  -0.4 
 
Event 503  200 Meter 17-18 Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Taleijah            98 High Voltage             25.16q +0.0  2 
  2 Jackson, Maya             98 Auburn Elite             25.79q -0.3  1 
  3 Thomas, Alexia            99 Xtreme Speed             25.90q +0.0  2 
  4 Chapin, Alyssa            99 Evergreen St             26.10q +0.0  2 
  5 Rogers, Alexis            99 Auburn Elite             26.15q -0.3  1 
  6 Stavig, Lauren            99 Xtreme Speed             26.24q +0.0  2 
  7 Wright, Cassin            99 Rose City St             26.83q -0.3  1 
  8 Molina, Julia             99 Spokane Spee             26.87q +0.0  2 
  9 Moronkola, Imani          99 SeaTown Expr             27.34  -0.3  1 
 10 Olinski, Tarisa           98 37-Unattache             27.45  -0.3  1 
 11 Anderson, Aislynn         99 Spokane Spee             27.70  -0.3  1 
 -- Hughes, Brandi            98 SeaTown Expr            X26.07  -0.3  1 
 
Event 503  200 Meter 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Taleijah            98 High Voltage             25.47  -2.2 
  2 Rogers, Alexis            99 Auburn Elite             26.01  -2.2 
  3 Jackson, Maya             98 Auburn Elite             26.22  -2.2 
  4 Stavig, Lauren            99 Xtreme Speed             26.23  -2.2 
  5 Thomas, Alexia            99 Xtreme Speed             26.30  -2.2 
  6 Chapin, Alyssa            99 Evergreen St             26.50  -2.2 
  7 Wright, Cassin            99 Rose City St             26.55  -2.2 
  8 Molina, Julia             99 Spokane Spee             27.16  -2.2 
 
Event 504  400 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephens, Nicole          98 High Voltage             56.22  
  2 Jackson, Maya             98 Auburn Elite             57.48  
  3 Rogers, Alexis            99 Auburn Elite             59.09  
  4 Wright, Cassin            99 Rose City St           1:00.04  
  5 Russell, Leah             97 Team Oregon            1:01.68  
  6 Anderson, Aislynn         99 Spokane Spee           1:01.70  
  7 Olinski, Tarisa           98 37-Unattache           1:02.79  
  8 Manley, Corinne           99 High Voltage           1:03.72  
 
Event 505  800 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jensen, Chloe             98 37-Unattache           2:14.95  
  2 Schlepp, Geneva           99 36-Unattache           2:24.23  
  3 Clowers, Bethany          99 Speed Unlimi           2:25.14  
  4 Hayes, Alexa              99 Team Oregon            2:25.71  
  5 Bigelow, Sara             99 Kitsap Flier           2:29.21  
  6 Lamoureux, Elysabeth      99 Kitsap Flier           2:35.40  
  7 Powar, Brianna            98 Kitsap Flier           2:36.37  
  8 Whitcher-Thoman, Danakai  98 Kitsap Flier           2:39.63  
  9 Lewis, Soleil             99 Rainier Beac           2:48.47  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long, Gracie              99 36-Unattache           4:57.67  
  2 Kimminau, Kiersten        99 36-Unattache           4:58.18  
  3 Schlepp, Geneva           99 36-Unattache           4:58.60  
  4 Hayes, Alexa              99 Team Oregon            4:58.65  
  5 Clowers, Bethany          99 Speed Unlimi           5:01.34  
  6 Hamilton, Lauren          98 37-Unattache           5:01.38  
  7 Hamilton, Dana            99 37-Unattache           5:21.77  
  8 Powar, Brianna            98 Kitsap Flier           5:26.07  
  9 Kehler, Savanah           97 Evergreen St           5:38.56  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Lauren          98 37-Unattache          10:36.47  
  2 Kehler, Savanah           97 Evergreen St          12:02.44  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melanson, Jenna           98 Flanagan Cla           7:04.04  
  2 Long, Gracie              99 36-Unattache           7:33.06  
  3 Willson, Nikki            99 Flanagan Cla          10:41.68  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stephens, Nicole          98 High Voltage             14.75  -1.8  2 
  2 Tongco, Caila             99 Xtreme Speed             14.79  -1.8  2 
  3 Wise, Deshae              99 37-Unattache             14.82  -1.8  2 
  4 Patzke, Sareena           99 Tigard Youth             15.43  -1.8  2 
  5 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem      97 Step ur Game             15.68  -1.8  2 
  6 Chapin, Alyssa            99 Evergreen St             15.85  -1.8  2 
  7 Russell, Leah             97 Team Oregon              16.10  -1.8  2 
  8 Stephens, Jacqueline      98 High Voltage             16.28   0.9  1 
  9 Reinhart, Alycen          99 Central Oreg             16.86   0.9  1 
 10 Wilhoite, Hadley          97 Silky Smooth             16.94   0.9  1 
 11 McGaughey, Gabrielle      99 Tigard Youth             17.67   0.9  1 
 12 Pavledakes, Elizabeth     99 Thriller Tra             19.41   0.9  1 
 -- Hughes, Brandi            98 SeaTown Expr            X14.44  -1.8  2 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Keara            99 High Voltage           1:06.37   2 
  2 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem      97 Step ur Game           1:06.73   2 
  3 Russell, Leah             97 Team Oregon            1:07.24   2 
  4 Foster, Essence           98 Xtreme Speed           1:07.25   2 
  5 Chapin, Alyssa            99 Evergreen St           1:07.86   2 
  6 Masiala, Plamedie         99 SeaTown Expr           1:08.39   2 
  7 Tongco, Caila             99 Xtreme Speed           1:08.42   1 
  8 Cole, Tiana               99 Kitsap Flier           1:09.54   2 
  9 Stephens, Jacqueline      98 High Voltage           1:09.84   1 
 10 McGaughey, Gabrielle      99 Tigard Youth           1:10.18   1 
 11 Bell, Lindsay             99 Xtreme Speed           1:17.26   1 
 -- Hughes, Brandi            98 SeaTown Expr          X1:05.07   2 
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                    X47.35  
  2 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                    X49.16  
  3 Flying Ajs  'A'                                      X49.22  
  4 Step ur Game Up  'A'                                 X51.85  
  5 Kitsap Fliers Track and Field  'A'                   X54.91  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                            X3:48.43  
  2 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                  X4:11.64  
  3 Kitsap Fliers Track and Field  'A'                 X4:29.05  
 
Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kitsap Fliers Track and Field  'A'                X10:34.97  
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Alexa             99 37-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Long, Gracie              99 36-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Wilhoite, Hadley          97 Silky Smooth            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Kennedy, Keara            99 High Voltage             1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Parker, Shania            99 Warrior TC               1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Blue, Samantha            98 36-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Bakony, Rebecca           99 36-Unattache            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kimes, Ellianne           98 Upper Valley             3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Markow, Ginger            99 36-Unattache             3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Barton, Makenna           99 36-Unattache            J3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Showers, Emily            99 Central Oreg             3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Schreiber, Abbey          99 37-Unattache             2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Jarvis, Shelby            98 37-Unattache             2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Smith, Alyssa             98 36-Unattache             2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Sherpa, Trinley           99 Central Oreg            J2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Jelani             98 Flying Ajs               5.94m  -1.2  19-06.00 
  2 Wilson, Tierra            99 Tahoma Track             5.26m  -0.5  17-03.25 
  3 Slater, Ashley            98 Step ur Game             5.15m  -0.4  16-10.75 
  3 Fernandez, Audrey         99 Flying Ajs               5.15m  -0.7  16-10.75 
  5 Proctor, Kaeki-Lawni      99 Flying Ajs               4.95m  -1.1  16-03.00 
  5 Sten, Jocelyn             98 Step ur Game             4.95m  -1.3  16-03.00 
  7 Patzke, Sareena           99 Tigard Youth             4.90m  -1.4  16-01.00 
  8 Akinlosotu, Oyinlola      99 Flying Ajs               4.86m  -1.9  15-11.50 
  9 Nahimana, Therese         98 37-Unattache             4.80m  -2.3  15-09.00 
  9 Hunt, Berlyn              98 Spokane Merc             4.80m  -2.2  15-09.00 
 11 Wilhoite, Hadley          97 Silky Smooth             4.47m  -2.0  14-08.00 
 12 Olson, Devon              98 Overdrive Tr             4.32m  -2.1  14-02.25 
 13 Gloden, Jasmine           99 JL Sports Pe             4.29m  -2.3  14-01.00 
 -- Njadoe, Wurrie            97 High Voltage            X6.01m  -1.4  19-08.75 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Lexi               99 Flying Ajs              12.11m   0.2  39-08.75 
  2 Akinlosotu, Oyinlola      99 Flying Ajs              11.73m   2.4  38-06.00 
  3 Fernandez, Audrey         99 Flying Ajs              11.38m   1.3  37-04.00 
  4 Russell, Peyton           98 Flying Ajs              11.17m   1.1  36-07.75 
  5 Patzke, Sareena           99 Tigard Youth            11.03m   2.1  36-02.25 
  6 Wilhoite, Hadley          97 Silky Smooth            10.91m   1.8  35-09.50 
  7 Grantham, Solie           99 The Speed Fa            10.90m  -0.6  35-09.25 
  8 Andrus, Katherine         99 Flying Ajs              10.75m   2.0  35-03.25 
  9 Nahimana, Therese         98 37-Unattache            10.24m   0.8  33-07.25 
 10 Le, Minhna                98 36-Unattache             9.96m   0.3  32-08.25 
 11 Kalulu-Finau, De'Chanell  98 Tahoma Track             9.95m  -0.7  32-07.75 
 12 Andresen, Olivia          99 37-Unattache             9.70m  +0.0  31-10.00 
 13 Whitsett, Josephine       99 35-Unattache             9.19m  -1.6  30-02.00 
 14 Schreiber, Abbey          99 37-Unattache             8.91m   2.6  29-02.75 
 15 Gloden, Jasmine           99 JL Sports Pe             8.73m   1.2  28-07.75 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spradlin, Jordan          99 36-Unattache            13.74m   45-01.00 
  2 McShane, Lindsay          97 Amity Track             13.40m   43-11.75 
  3 Mehl, Ginny               99 Tahoma Track            12.35m   40-06.25 
  4 Tensley, Joselynn         98 Spokane Spee            11.36m   37-03.25 
  5 Bring, Rachel             99 SuperThrower            11.32m   37-01.75 
  6 DeYoung, Emily            99 McMinnville             11.07m   36-04.00 
  7 Aduka, Nkemdilim          98 Evergreen St            10.98m   36-00.25 
  8 Alexander, Jordan         99 Tahoma Track            10.59m   34-09.00 
  9 Carbiener, Meghan         99 SuperThrower            10.18m   33-04.75 
 10 Salang, Leilani           99 SuperThrower             9.94m   32-07.50 
 11 Vasquez, Shella           99 Xtreme Speed             9.79m   32-01.50 
 12 Osika, Jocie              98 35-Unattache             9.63m   31-07.25 
 13 Pinkerton, Brenna         99 37-Unattache             9.62m   31-06.75 
 14 Frost, Gabriella          99 Tahoma Track             9.55m   31-04.00 
 15 Brotherton, Abigail       99 Evergreen St             9.40m   30-10.25 
 16 Watkins, Evan             99 Bas Athletic             7.84m   25-08.75 
 17 Morrison, Robbi           99 Amity Track              0.79m    2-07.25 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McShane, Lindsay          97 Amity Track             44.76m     146-10 
  2 Spradlin, Jordan          99 36-Unattache            43.87m     143-11 
  3 Osika, Jocie              98 35-Unattache            37.65m     123-06 
  4 Carbiener, Meghan         99 SuperThrower            37.09m     121-08 
  5 Salang, Leilani           99 SuperThrower            35.64m     116-11 
  6 Aduka, Nkemdilim          98 Evergreen St            35.38m     116-01 
  7 Fitzgerald, Chrissy       98 Spokane Merc            35.03m     114-11 
  8 Frost, Gabriella          99 Tahoma Track            33.66m     110-05 
  9 Bring, Rachel             99 SuperThrower            33.14m     108-09 
 10 Workman, Alyssa           99 SuperThrower            32.58m     106-11 
 11 Gaffney, Elizabeth        99 35-Unattache            32.35m     106-02 
 12 Stottlemyre, Elizabeth    98 36-Unattache            31.36m     102-11 
 13 Harder, Kallie            98 35-Unattache            30.79m     101-00 
 14 Mehl, Ginny               99 Tahoma Track            30.21m      99-01 
 15 Osman, Samira             99 High Voltage            29.89m      98-01 
 16 Tensley, Joselynn         98 Spokane Spee            29.76m      97-08 
 17 Alexander, Jordan         99 Tahoma Track            27.78m      91-02 
 18 Headings, Katelynn        99 Team Oregon             24.91m      81-09 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mury, Kirstin             98 Columbia Str            40.20m     131-11 
  2 Hunt, Berlyn              98 Spokane Merc            38.86m     127-06 
  3 Vetto, Natalie            99 36-Unattache            38.75m     127-01 
  4 Mehl, Ginny               99 Tahoma Track            38.15m     125-02 
  5 Fitzgerald, Chrissy       98 Spokane Merc            37.88m     124-03 
  6 Stottlemyre, Elizabeth    98 36-Unattache            37.78m     123-11 
  7 Jesson, Colette           99 37-Unattache            37.46m     122-11 
  8 Ovall, Riley              98 36-Unattache            35.61m     116-10 
  9 McShane, Lindsay          97 Amity Track             35.43m     116-03 
 10 Gaffney, Elizabeth        99 35-Unattache            35.00m     114-10 
 11 Salang, Leilani           99 SuperThrower            33.40m     109-07 
 12 Aduka, Nkemdilim          98 Evergreen St            32.98m     108-02 
 13 Schmechel, Erin           98 37-Unattache            31.16m     102-03 
 14 Morrison, Robbi           99 Amity Track             28.44m      93-04 
 15 DeYoung, Emily            99 McMinnville             24.26m      79-07 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McShane, Lindsay          97 Amity Track             49.57m     162-07 
  2 Tensley, Joselynn         98 Spokane Spee            44.37m     145-07 
  3 Scocco, Riley             98 36-Unattache            43.48m     142-08 
  4 Carbiener, Meghan         99 SuperThrower            35.92m     117-10 
  5 Bring, Rachel             99 SuperThrower            35.19m     115-05 
  6 Osika, Jocie              98 35-Unattache            34.00m     111-06 
  7 Workman, Alyssa           99 SuperThrower            33.48m     109-10 
  8 Morrison, Robbi           99 Amity Track             28.68m      94-01 
  9 Frost, Gabriella          99 Tahoma Track            21.54m      70-08 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephens, Nicole          98 High Voltage              4357  
  2 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Rainier Beac              4305  
  3 McFadden, Maya            99 36-Unattache              4238  
  4 Wilberg, Jazmin           99 37-Unattache              3826  
  5 Patzke, Sareena           99 Tigard Youth              3623  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Nicole          98 High Voltage             15.23  -2.0  1    811
  2 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Rainier Beac             15.80  -2.0  1    739
  3 Patzke, Sareena           99 Tigard Youth             16.24  -2.2  2    685
  4 McFadden, Maya            99 36-Unattache             16.35  -2.0  1    672
  5 Wilberg, Jazmin           99 37-Unattache             16.56  -2.2  2    647
  6 Foster, Essence           98 Xtreme Speed             17.19  -2.2  2    575
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Nicole          98 High Voltage             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Rainier Beac             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 McFadden, Maya            99 36-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Patzke, Sareena           99 Tigard Youth             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Foster, Essence           98 Xtreme Speed             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Wilberg, Jazmin           99 37-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McFadden, Maya            99 36-Unattache            10.20m   33-05.75    543
  2 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Rainier Beac             8.77m   28-09.25    449
  3 Patzke, Sareena           99 Tigard Youth             8.64m   28-04.25    441
  4 Wilberg, Jazmin           99 37-Unattache             8.44m   27-08.25    428
  5 Stephens, Nicole          98 High Voltage             8.34m   27-04.50    421
  6 Foster, Essence           98 Xtreme Speed             7.48m   24-06.50    366
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter 17-18 Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Nicole          98 High Voltage             25.97   NWI    800
  2 McFadden, Maya            99 36-Unattache             27.04   NWI    708
  3 Foster, Essence           98 Xtreme Speed             27.06   NWI    707
  4 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Rainier Beac             27.17   NWI    698
  5 Wilberg, Jazmin           99 37-Unattache             27.49   NWI    672
  6 Patzke, Sareena           99 Tigard Youth             27.99   NWI    632
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Nicole          98 High Voltage             5.10m   3.4  16-08.75    587
  2 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Rainier Beac             5.08m   3.9  16-08.00    581
  3 Patzke, Sareena           99 Tigard Youth             4.99m   1.7  16-04.50    557
  4 McFadden, Maya            99 36-Unattache             4.81m   3.6  15-09.50    508
  5 Wilberg, Jazmin           99 37-Unattache             4.58m   3.0  15-00.50    448
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McFadden, Maya            99 36-Unattache            36.07m     118-04    592
  2 Wilberg, Jazmin           99 37-Unattache            31.81m     104-04    511
  3 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Rainier Beac            30.84m     101-02    493
  4 Patzke, Sareena           99 Tigard Youth            25.08m      82-03    384
  5 Stephens, Nicole          98 High Voltage            18.91m      62-00    269
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephens, Nicole          98 High Voltage           2:22.45     791
  2 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Rainier Beac           2:27.52     724
  3 Wilberg, Jazmin           99 37-Unattache           2:32.66     660
  4 McFadden, Maya            99 36-Unattache           2:38.15     594
  5 Patzke, Sareena           99 Tigard Youth           3:00.77     358
 
Event 552  100 Meter 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Emmanuel           97 High Voltage             11.08Q -1.8  3 
  2 Ford, Nicholas            98 Kitsap Flier             11.23Q -2.3  2 
  3 Ross, Keyhon              97 Spokane Spee             11.38Q -2.7  1 
  4 Albright, Anthony         98 Beaverton Yo             11.28Q -2.3  2 
  5 Sanders, William          98 High Voltage             11.39Q -2.7  1 
  6 Pizzillo, Tony            99 Spokane Spee             11.49Q -1.8  3 
  7 Russell, Cameron          99 Step ur Game             11.39q -2.3  2 
  8 Weston, Xzavier           98 High Voltage             11.50q -2.7  1 
  9 Wallace, Jordan           98 Auburn Elite             11.53  -1.8  3 
 10 Wick, Noland              99 Spokane Spee             11.58  -2.3  2 
 11 Brown, Omari              99 Xtreme Speed             11.60  -1.8  3 
 12 Moruzzi, David            99 35-Unattache             11.69  -2.7  1 
 13 Epefanio II, Vincent      99 Spokane Merc             11.71  -1.8  3 
 14 Punsalan, Miguel          99 Xtreme Speed             11.71  -2.3  2 
 15 Park, Se Min              98 Warrior TC               11.77  -1.8  3 
 16 Vega-Harris, Silas        98 Cascade Stri             11.79  -1.8  3 
 17 Mitchell I, Bishop        99 37-Unattache             11.85  -2.3  2 
 18 Seymour, Cameron          98 JL Sports Pe             11.88  -2.7  1 
 19 Fields, Greyson           99 35-Unattache             11.92  -2.7  1 
 20 Parks, Preston            98 Spokane Merc             12.38  -2.7  1 
 
Event 552  100 Meter 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wells, Emmanuel           97 High Voltage             10.83  -1.7 
  2 Albright, Anthony         98 Beaverton Yo             10.99  -1.7 
  3 Ford, Nicholas            98 Kitsap Flier             11.24  -1.7 
  4 Ross, Keyhon              97 Spokane Spee             11.30  -1.7 
  5 Sanders, William          98 High Voltage             11.36  -1.7 
  6 Pizzillo, Tony            99 Spokane Spee             11.38  -1.7 
  7 Weston, Xzavier           98 High Voltage             11.43  -1.7 
  8 Russell, Cameron          99 Step ur Game             11.44  -1.7 
 
Event 553  200 Meter 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Emmanuel           97 High Voltage             21.97Q  1.0  2 
  2 Elmore, Jaleel            97 Bremerton Ja             22.18Q -0.6  1 
  3 Sanders, William          98 High Voltage             22.65Q  0.3  3 
  4 Ross, Keyhon              97 Spokane Spee             22.34Q  1.0  2 
  5 Pizzillo, Tony            99 Spokane Spee             22.70Q -0.6  1 
  6 Angel, Antonio            99 Silky Smooth             23.05Q  0.3  3 
  7 Ford, Nicholas            98 Kitsap Flier             22.72q -0.6  1 
  8 Russell, Michael          98 Xtreme Speed             22.94q  1.0  2 
  9 Wreggelsworth, Stile      98 36-Unattache             23.02   1.0  2 
 10 Brown, Omari              99 Xtreme Speed             23.11   0.3  3 
 11 Seymour, Cameron          98 JL Sports Pe             23.12  -0.6  1 
 12 Albright, Anthony         98 Beaverton Yo             23.14   1.0  2 
 13 Wallace, Jordan           98 Auburn Elite             23.26   1.0  2 
 14 Moruzzi, David            99 35-Unattache             23.27  -0.6  1 
 15 Payton, Davis             99 Step ur Game             23.63   0.3  3 
 16 Epefanio II, Vincent      99 Spokane Merc             23.76   0.3  3 
 17 Payton, William           99 McMinnville              24.42  -0.6  1 
 
Event 553  200 Meter 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wells, Emmanuel           97 High Voltage             21.83  -2.6 
  2 Elmore, Jaleel            97 Bremerton Ja             22.29  -2.6 
  3 Ross, Keyhon              97 Spokane Spee             22.30  -2.6 
  4 Pizzillo, Tony            99 Spokane Spee             22.63  -2.6 
  5 Sanders, William          98 High Voltage             22.76  -2.6 
  6 Russell, Michael          98 Xtreme Speed             22.84  -2.6 
  7 Angel, Antonio            99 Silky Smooth             23.34  -2.6 
  8 Ford, Nicholas            98 Kitsap Flier             23.61  -2.6 
 
Event 554  400 Meter 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sei, Juma                 99 37-Unattache             48.80   3 
  2 Walker, Barrington        99 SeaTown Expr             50.40   2 
  3 Bullo, Nicholas           98 36-Unattache             50.59   2 
  4 Wreggelsworth, Stile      98 36-Unattache             50.85   3 
  5 Jeffries, Keygan          99 14-Unattache             51.00   3 
  6 Campbell, Brian           98 Xtreme Speed             51.13   2 
  7 Ayers, Alexander          99 Spokane Merc             51.15   3 
  8 Bylenga, Nolan            97 Rising Phoen             51.20   3 
  9 Russell, Michael          98 Xtreme Speed             51.25   1 
 10 Angel, Antonio            99 Silky Smooth             51.73   2 
 11 O'Neal, Brock             98 Xtreme Speed             51.81   2 
 12 Payton, Davis             99 Step ur Game             51.83   3 
 13 Payton, William           99 McMinnville              52.45   2 
 14 Greseth, Cade             98 Evergreen St             52.48   3 
 15 Moruzzi, David            99 35-Unattache             53.03   2 
 16 Vila, Ruben               99 37-Unattache             54.30   1 
 
Event 555  800 Meter 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirk, Devan               99 SeaTown Expr           1:52.78  
  2 Hillier, Bennett          98 Federal Way            1:56.01  
  3 Bylenga, Nolan            97 Rising Phoen           1:56.16  
  4 O'Neal, Brock             98 Xtreme Speed           1:57.64  
  5 Jeffries, Keygan          99 14-Unattache           1:57.92  
  6 Nye, Merle                98 37-Unattache           1:58.38  
  7 Glick, William            99 Federal Way            1:58.83  
  8 Morris, Connor            98 Thriller Tra           2:02.05  
  9 MacPherson, Sean          99 Step ur Game           2:03.94  
 10 Nettleton, Austin         97 Kitsap Flier           2:14.52  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nye, Merle                98 37-Unattache           4:11.30  
  2 Clark, Jacob              99 Spokane Merc           4:17.70  
  3 Goldstone, Jesse          99 Federal Way            4:18.70  
  4 Morris, Connor            98 Thriller Tra           4:19.33  
  5 Fisher, Mykel             99 Federal Way            4:21.79  
  6 Fletcher, Allen           99 Federal Way            4:23.30  
  7 Burton, Jacob             98 Kitsap Flier           4:28.97  
  8 Saleh, Maamoon            99 Xtreme Speed           4:30.11  
  9 Blalock, David            99 Kitsap Flier           4:33.89  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Jacob              99 Spokane Merc           9:25.99  
  2 Anderson, Nathaniel       98 Thriller Tra           9:29.41  
  3 De La Melena, Miguel      99 Evergreen St           9:31.72  
  4 Saleh, Maamoon            99 Xtreme Speed           9:32.06  
  5 Goldstone, Jesse          99 Federal Way            9:34.06  
  6 Burton, Jacob             98 Kitsap Flier           9:52.14  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 De La Melena, Miguel      99 Evergreen St           6:37.66  
  2 Anderson, Nathaniel       98 Thriller Tra           6:42.12  
  3 Morris, Connor            98 Thriller Tra           6:56.53  
  4 MacPherson, Sean          99 Step ur Game           6:58.80  
  5 Cirlincione, Dario        98 36-Unattache           7:10.88  
  6 Cornyn, Maartin           99 Native Strid           7:16.87  
  7 Bodi, Zach                99 JC Spirit Mu           7:39.32  
  8 Benavente, David          97 Thriller Tra           8:19.20  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nicholas         97 Spokane Merc             14.33  -2.0  2 
  2 Andres, Seth              98 37-Unattache             14.48  -2.0  2 
  3 Miller, Cody              98 Hill & Valle             14.79  -2.0  2 
  4 Vega-Harris, Silas        98 Cascade Stri             15.07  -2.0  2 
  5 McAdams, Tremaine         98 High Voltage             15.14  -2.0  2 
  6 De Witz, Keetaan          98 Xtreme Speed             15.38  -2.0  2 
  7 Swanson, Brandon          97 Flying Ajs               15.50  -2.0  2 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Shane        99 Thriller Tra             15.54  -2.0  2 
  9 Gloden, Jordan            98 JL Sports Pe             16.49  -2.5  1 
 10 Epefanio II, Vincent      99 Spokane Merc             16.90  -2.5  1 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bylenga, Nolan            97 Rising Phoen             55.53   2 
  2 McAdams, Tremaine         98 High Voltage             55.90   2 
  3 Justice, Tyler            98 36-Unattache             57.98   2 
  4 Bolt, Cameron             97 Cascade Stri             58.38   2 
  5 Cirlincione, Dario        98 36-Unattache             58.66   2 
  6 De Witz, Keetaan          98 Xtreme Speed             58.76   2 
  7 Vega-Harris, Silas        98 Cascade Stri             58.83   2 
  8 Sun, William              99 Evergreen St             59.74   1 
  9 Gloden, Jordan            98 JL Sports Pe           1:01.19   1 
 10 VanDerMost, Elijah        99 Thriller Tra           1:02.51   1 
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                     42.00  
  2 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                            42.25  
  3 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                     43.62  
  4 Kitsap Fliers Track and Field  'A'                    43.72  
  5 Flying Ajs  'A'                                       43.72  
  6 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 45.35  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm  'A'                                3:28.93  
  2 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                   3:29.25  
  3 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                              3:34.02  
  4 Kitsap Fliers Track and Field  'A'                  3:43.87  
  5 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                          3:44.30  
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Federal Way Track  'A'                              8:15.82  
  2 Evergreen Storm  'A'                                8:24.28  
  3 Kitsap Fliers Track and Field  'A'                  8:53.36  
  4 Thriller Track & Field  'A'                         9:03.13  
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ford, Jakobe'             98 Spokane Spee             2.14m    7-00.25 
  2 Swanson, Brandon          97 Flying Ajs               1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Sheeran, Beau             98 37-Unattache             1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Gary, Ronnie              98 High Voltage             1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Davies, Garrett           99 Evergreen St             1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Schulz, Joshua            98 36-Unattache             1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Pham, David               98 Albina Roadr             1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 Tennant, Ryan             99 Mondo Track              1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker   99 Evergreen St             1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Chiari, Dominic           99 Penultimate               FAIL            
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beavers, Trent            98 Columbia Str             4.60m   15-01.00 
  2 Bowles, Raiden            98 37-Unattache             4.30m   14-01.25 
  3 Hopkins, Spencer          98 Willamette S            J4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Wilson, Grant             98 36-Unattache             4.15m   13-07.25 
  5 Thorsfeldt, Aksel         99 Tigard Youth             3.70m   12-01.50 
  6 Steeves, Micah            97 McMinnville              3.55m   11-07.75 
  7 Hanes, Troy               99 Confluence E             3.25m   10-08.00 
 -- Shugart, Zach             99 36-Unattache            X4.60m   15-01.00 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McGee, Keshun             97 Kitsap Flier             6.83m  -2.8  22-05.00 
  2 Sallee, Mason             97 Flying Ajs               6.74m  -2.1  22-01.50 
  3 Schulz, Joshua            98 36-Unattache             6.53m  -1.2  21-05.25 
  4 Mitchell I, Bishop        99 37-Unattache             6.51m  -0.7  21-04.25 
  5 Sanders, William          98 High Voltage             6.47m  -1.9  21-02.75 
  6 Gary, Ronnie              98 High Voltage             6.44m  -1.4  21-01.50 
  7 MacArthur, Albert         97 Thriller Tra             6.41m  -0.7  21-00.50 
  8 Gregory, Omarei           99 Flying Ajs               6.35m  -0.9  20-10.00 
  9 McAdams, Tremaine         98 High Voltage             6.15m  -1.5  20-02.25 
 10 Tennant, Ryan             99 Mondo Track              5.99m  -1.8  19-08.00 
 11 Lee, Dominic              99 Tri City Thu             5.90m  -1.6  19-04.25 
 12 Pham, Ronny               99 Penultimate              5.12m  -1.7  16-09.75 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Jakobe'             98 Spokane Spee            14.78m  -1.7  48-06.00 
  2 McGee, Keshun             97 Kitsap Flier            14.24m  -0.6  46-08.75 
  3 MacArthur, Albert         97 Thriller Tra            14.10m  -0.6  46-03.25 
  4 Sallee, Mason             97 Flying Ajs              14.01m   0.4  45-11.75 
  5 Hayden, Reggie            98 Flying Ajs              13.94m   0.8  45-09.00 
  6 Taylor, Jaylen            99 Flying Ajs              13.93m   0.1  45-08.50 
  7 Stone, Jeremiah           99 36-Unattache            13.80m  -1.2  45-03.50 
  8 Gary, Ronnie              98 High Voltage            13.67m   0.4  44-10.25 
  9 Gregory, Omarei           99 Flying Ajs              13.61m   0.1  44-08.00 
 10 Lee, Dominic              99 Tri City Thu            13.15m  -1.0  43-01.75 
 11 White Moon, Lucas         98 37-Unattache            12.64m  -0.3  41-05.75 
 12 Godwin, Skyler            98 McMinnville             12.52m  -0.7  41-01.00 
 13 Tennant, Ryan             99 Mondo Track             12.39m  -1.5  40-07.75 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barajas, Sebastian        97 37-Unattache            18.56m   60-10.75 
  2 Van Amen, Nolan           99 Thriller Tra            17.92m   58-09.50 
  3 King, Bailey              98 36-Unattache            17.73m   58-02.00 
  4 Humphries, Deszmon        97 Tahoma Track            17.62m   57-09.75 
  5 Sconce, Tyler             99 Oregon South            16.13m   52-11.00 
  6 Bridge, Seth              98 36-Unattache            15.17m   49-09.25 
  7 Kleinman, Austin          98 37-Unattache            14.96m   49-01.00 
  8 Law, Jonathan             98 36-Unattache            14.34m   47-00.75 
  9 Lionello, Dillon          99 Spokane Spee            13.58m   44-06.75 
 10 Whiting, Nathan           98 Tahoma Track            12.11m   39-08.75 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barajas, Sebastian        97 37-Unattache            56.70m     186-00 
  2 King, Bailey              98 36-Unattache            55.95m     183-07 
  3 Van Amen, Nolan           99 Thriller Tra            53.55m     175-08 
  4 Bridge, Seth              98 36-Unattache            50.41m     165-05 
  5 Lionello, Dillon          99 Spokane Spee            50.00m     164-00 
  6 Masucci, Thomas           97 36-Unattache            46.78m     153-06 
  7 Humphries, Deszmon        97 Tahoma Track            45.18m     148-03 
  8 Collins, Karsten          99 37-Unattache            42.79m     140-05 
  9 Bishop, Geoffrey          99 McMinnville             34.42m     112-11 
 10 Liang, Michael            98 Penultimate             30.46m      99-11 
 11 Clary, Grant              99 Comets Track            30.30m      99-05 
 -- Metcalf, Matt             99 37-Unattache              FOUL            
 -- Whiting, Nathan           98 Tahoma Track              FOUL            
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrus, Cole              98 Club Northwe            55.24m     181-03 
  2 Godwin, Skyler            98 McMinnville             51.60m     169-03 
  3 Salley, Mason             99 36-Unattache            51.13m     167-09 
  4 Goodman, Reece            98 Tahoma Track            49.67m     162-11 
  5 Henning, Brett            98 36-Unattache            48.31m     158-06 
  6 Metcalf, Matt             99 37-Unattache            47.62m     156-03 
  7 Singh, Dylan              99 Sewell Insti            43.10m     141-05 
  8 Whiting, Nathan           98 Tahoma Track            40.83m     133-11 
  9 Kinnunen, Micah           99 Evergreen St            38.88m     127-07 
 10 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker   99 Evergreen St            36.73m     120-06 
 11 Ames, Taynin              99 37-Unattache            36.66m     120-03 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frost, Ian                99 36-Unattache            54.93m     180-02 
  2 King, Bailey              98 36-Unattache            53.65m     176-00 
  3 Kleinman, Austin          98 37-Unattache            49.77m     163-03 
  4 Beaton, Angus             98 36-Unattache            47.68m     156-05 
  5 Lionello, Dillon          99 Spokane Spee            43.42m     142-05 
  6 Kaufman, Jacob            97 36-Unattache            43.25m     141-11 
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael          98 36-Unattache              6049  
  2 Drops, Hunter             97 37-Unattache              6029  
  3 MacArthur, Albert         97 Thriller Tra              5387  
  4 Jarvis, Alexander         98 37-Unattache              5371  
  5 Tingstad III, Joseph      97 Comets Track              5177  
  6 Treat, Race               99 36-Unattache              5154  
  7 Ayers, Alexander          99 Spokane Merc              4970  
  8 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker   99 Evergreen St              4903  
  9 Au, Ethan                 99 36-Unattache              4863  
 10 Brandon, Joshua           97 Kitsap Flier              4796  
 11 Peoples, Wyatt            99 Team Oregon               4281  
 12 Friesen, Dante            98 Tigard Youth              4094  
 13 Ball, Nicholas            99 Team Oregon               3752  
 14 Wu, Kevin                 98 Spokane Merc              3385  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter 17-18 Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Treat, Race               99 36-Unattache             11.86  -1.8  3    679
  2 Tingstad III, Joseph      97 Comets Track             11.94  -1.8  3    663
  3 Brandon, Joshua           97 Kitsap Flier             11.99  -2.3  2    653
  4 Schmidt, Michael          98 36-Unattache             12.05  -2.3  1    641
  5 Au, Ethan                 99 36-Unattache             12.09  -1.8  3    633
  6 MacArthur, Albert         97 Thriller Tra             12.14  -2.3  2    624
  7 Ayers, Alexander          99 Spokane Merc             12.17  -2.3  1    618
  8 Jarvis, Alexander         98 37-Unattache             12.22  -2.3  1    608
  9 Drops, Hunter             97 37-Unattache             12.23  -1.8  3    606
 10 Peoples, Wyatt            99 Team Oregon              12.44  -2.3  1    567
 11 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker   99 Evergreen St             12.69  -2.3  1    522
 12 Friesen, Dante            98 Tigard Youth             12.81  -2.3  2    501
 13 Wu, Kevin                 98 Spokane Merc             12.83  -1.8  3    497
 14 Ball, Nicholas            99 Team Oregon              12.88  -2.3  2    488
 15 Kaio, Kainoa              99 Albina Roadr             13.24  -2.3  2    428
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 MacArthur, Albert         97 Thriller Tra             6.40m   3.2  21-00.00    675
  1 Treat, Race               99 36-Unattache             6.40m   3.1  21-00.00    675
  3 Schmidt, Michael          98 36-Unattache             6.28m   2.4  20-07.25    648
  4 Drops, Hunter             97 37-Unattache             6.25m   3.4  20-06.25    641
  5 Ball, Nicholas            99 Team Oregon              5.96m   4.2  19-06.75    578
  6 Au, Ethan                 99 36-Unattache             5.90m   3.2  19-04.25    565
  7 Peoples, Wyatt            99 Team Oregon              5.83m   2.4  19-01.50    550
  8 Tingstad III, Joseph      97 Comets Track             5.59m   3.6  18-04.25    500
  9 Wu, Kevin                 98 Spokane Merc             5.55m   3.7  18-02.50    492
 10 Jarvis, Alexander         98 37-Unattache             5.37m   4.0  17-07.50    455
 11 Brandon, Joshua           97 Kitsap Flier             5.35m   2.6  17-06.75    451
 12 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker   99 Evergreen St             5.29m   3.1  17-04.25    439
 12 Ayers, Alexander          99 Spokane Merc             5.29m   2.6  17-04.25    439
 14 Friesen, Dante            98 Tigard Youth             5.25m   2.9  17-02.75    431
 -- Kaio, Kainoa              99 Albina Roadr              FOUL                 
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Alexander         98 37-Unattache            12.78m   41-11.25    654
  2 Drops, Hunter             97 37-Unattache            12.49m   40-11.75    636
  3 MacArthur, Albert         97 Thriller Tra            12.21m   40-00.75    619
  4 Friesen, Dante            98 Tigard Youth            11.68m   38-04.00    587
  5 Tingstad III, Joseph      97 Comets Track            11.49m   37-08.50    575
  6 Ayers, Alexander          99 Spokane Merc            10.54m   34-07.00    518
  7 Treat, Race               99 36-Unattache            10.53m   34-06.75    518
  8 Schmidt, Michael          98 36-Unattache            10.48m   34-04.75    515
  8 Au, Ethan                 99 36-Unattache            10.48m   34-04.75    515
 10 Ball, Nicholas            99 Team Oregon             10.32m   33-10.25    505
 11 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker   99 Evergreen St             9.81m   32-02.25    474
 12 Peoples, Wyatt            99 Team Oregon              9.39m   30-09.75    449
 13 Kaio, Kainoa              99 Albina Roadr             9.30m   30-06.25    444
 14 Brandon, Joshua           97 Kitsap Flier             8.70m   28-06.50    408
 15 Wu, Kevin                 98 Spokane Merc             7.79m   25-06.75    354
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Treat, Race               99 36-Unattache             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Schmidt, Michael          98 36-Unattache             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 MacArthur, Albert         97 Thriller Tra             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  4 Drops, Hunter             97 37-Unattache             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker   99 Evergreen St             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  6 Wu, Kevin                 98 Spokane Merc             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6 Brandon, Joshua           97 Kitsap Flier             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6 Ayers, Alexander          99 Spokane Merc             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  9 Jarvis, Alexander         98 37-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  9 Ball, Nicholas            99 Team Oregon              1.55m    5-01.00    426
  9 Tingstad III, Joseph      97 Comets Track             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  9 Friesen, Dante            98 Tigard Youth             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  9 Au, Ethan                 99 36-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 14 Peoples, Wyatt            99 Team Oregon              1.40m    4-07.00    317
 -- Kaio, Kainoa              99 Albina Roadr                NH            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter 17-18 Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ayers, Alexander          99 Spokane Merc             51.26   2    757
  2 MacArthur, Albert         97 Thriller Tra             52.62   1    698
  3 Au, Ethan                 99 36-Unattache             52.92   1    685
  4 Brandon, Joshua           97 Kitsap Flier             53.17   1    674
  5 Jarvis, Alexander         98 37-Unattache             53.41   2    664
  6 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker   99 Evergreen St             53.62   1    655
  7 Schmidt, Michael          98 36-Unattache             53.63   3    655
  8 Tingstad III, Joseph      97 Comets Track             54.60   2    615
  9 Drops, Hunter             97 37-Unattache             55.08   1    596
 10 Peoples, Wyatt            99 Team Oregon              56.08   3    556
 11 Treat, Race               99 36-Unattache             56.25   2    550
 12 Wu, Kevin                 98 Spokane Merc             58.07   2    481
 13 Friesen, Dante            98 Tigard Youth             59.70   3    423
 14 Ball, Nicholas            99 Team Oregon            1:00.25   2    405
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tingstad III, Joseph      97 Comets Track             16.07  -2.0  2    725
  2 Schmidt, Michael          98 36-Unattache             16.14  -1.3  1    717
  3 Jarvis, Alexander         98 37-Unattache             16.75  -1.3  1    651
  4 Treat, Race               99 36-Unattache             17.14  -1.4  4    610
  5 Drops, Hunter             97 37-Unattache             17.22  -2.0  2    602
  6 Brandon, Joshua           97 Kitsap Flier             17.30  -2.0  2    593
  7 Au, Ethan                 99 36-Unattache             17.38  -1.4  4    585
  8 Ayers, Alexander          99 Spokane Merc             18.82  -2.4  3    448
  9 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker   99 Evergreen St             19.34  -1.4  4    403
 10 MacArthur, Albert         97 Thriller Tra             20.15  -2.4  3    337
 11 Peoples, Wyatt            99 Team Oregon              20.18  -2.4  3    335
 12 Friesen, Dante            98 Tigard Youth             20.52  -2.4  3    309
 -- Wu, Kevin                 98 Spokane Merc                DQ  -2.0  2  pushed over hurdle
 -- Ball, Nicholas            99 Team Oregon                 DQ  -1.3  1  pushed hurdle over
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Alexander         98 37-Unattache            38.49m     126-03    634
  2 Au, Ethan                 99 36-Unattache            31.23m     102-05    489
  3 Treat, Race               99 36-Unattache            28.56m      93-08    436
  4 Schmidt, Michael          98 36-Unattache            28.37m      93-01    432
  5 Brandon, Joshua           97 Kitsap Flier            27.82m      91-03    422
  6 Drops, Hunter             97 37-Unattache            27.51m      90-03    416
  7 Tingstad III, Joseph      97 Comets Track            27.49m      90-02    415
  8 Friesen, Dante            98 Tigard Youth            25.59m      83-11    378
  9 Peoples, Wyatt            99 Team Oregon             25.21m      82-08    371
 10 Ayers, Alexander          99 Spokane Merc            24.72m      81-01    362
 11 MacArthur, Albert         97 Thriller Tra            24.19m      79-04    352
 12 Ball, Nicholas            99 Team Oregon             21.75m      71-04    305
 13 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker   99 Evergreen St            18.64m      61-02    247
 14 Wu, Kevin                 98 Spokane Merc            14.96m      49-01    179
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drops, Hunter             97 37-Unattache             4.75m   15-07.00    834
  2 Schmidt, Michael          98 36-Unattache             4.30m   14-01.25    702
  3 Tingstad III, Joseph      97 Comets Track             2.95m    9-08.00    345
  3 Ayers, Alexander          99 Spokane Merc             2.95m    9-08.00    345
  3 MacArthur, Albert         97 Thriller Tra             2.95m    9-08.00    345
  6 Friesen, Dante            98 Tigard Youth             2.80m    9-02.25    309
  6 Treat, Race               99 36-Unattache             2.80m    9-02.25    309
  6 Brandon, Joshua           97 Kitsap Flier             2.80m    9-02.25    309
  6 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker   99 Evergreen St             2.80m    9-02.25    309
 10 Peoples, Wyatt            99 Team Oregon              2.65m    8-08.25    275
 10 Jarvis, Alexander         98 37-Unattache             2.65m    8-08.25    275
 12 Ball, Nicholas            99 Team Oregon              2.20m    7-02.50    179
 -- Wu, Kevin                 98 Spokane Merc                NH            
 -- Au, Ethan                 99 36-Unattache                NH            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drops, Hunter             97 37-Unattache            58.11m     190-08    709
  2 MacArthur, Albert         97 Thriller Tra            43.49m     142-08    493
  3 Tingstad III, Joseph      97 Comets Track            42.71m     140-01    482
  4 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker   99 Evergreen St            41.13m     134-11    459
  5 Au, Ethan                 99 36-Unattache            39.71m     130-03    438
  6 Peoples, Wyatt            99 Team Oregon             37.23m     122-02    402
  7 Schmidt, Michael          98 36-Unattache            35.65m     116-11    379
  8 Jarvis, Alexander         98 37-Unattache            35.48m     116-05    377
  9 Ball, Nicholas            99 Team Oregon             35.38m     116-01    376
 10 Treat, Race               99 36-Unattache            34.94m     114-07    369
 11 Brandon, Joshua           97 Kitsap Flier            32.67m     107-02    337
 12 Friesen, Dante            98 Tigard Youth            30.04m      98-07    300
 13 Wu, Kevin                 98 Spokane Merc            28.90m      94-10    284
 14 Ayers, Alexander          99 Spokane Merc            27.71m      90-11    267
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker   99 Evergreen St           4:20.24     810
  2 Ayers, Alexander          99 Spokane Merc           4:28.92     752
  3 Schmidt, Michael          98 36-Unattache           4:31.72     733
  4 Wu, Kevin                 98 Spokane Merc           4:47.40     634
  5 Jarvis, Alexander         98 37-Unattache           4:48.55     627
  6 MacArthur, Albert         97 Thriller Tra           4:50.34     617
  7 Au, Ethan                 99 36-Unattache           5:05.75     527
  8 Ball, Nicholas            99 Team Oregon            5:12.54     490
  9 Brandon, Joshua           97 Kitsap Flier           5:13.44     485
 10 Peoples, Wyatt            99 Team Oregon            5:18.31     459
 11 Tingstad III, Joseph      97 Comets Track           5:23.72     431
 12 Friesen, Dante            98 Tigard Youth           5:23.87     430
 13 Drops, Hunter             97 37-Unattache           5:29.08     404
 14 Treat, Race               99 36-Unattache           5:42.91     338
USATF.tv
NationWide