USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2015 USATF Pacific Northwest Junior Olympic Championships
Sunday, June 14, 2015 - Sunday, June 28, 2015
Southwest Community Complex
Seattle, WA

RESULTS
 Licensed to Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/29/2015 07:19 AM
                              6/14/2015 to 6/28/2015          
                Pacific Northwest Assoc. Junior Olympic Championships                                                  
 
Event 1  100 Meter 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   741 Chappell, Khamille     Top Flight T             15.18Q  2.0  1 
  2   534 Manago, D'Yanni        South Centra             15.44Q  NWI  3 
  3   872 Winston, Jaylah        Wings of Eag             15.54Q  NWI  2 
  4   677 Perry, Ja'Kieya        Team Blackou             16.24Q  2.0  1 
  5   177 Oliver, Malaika        Evergreen St             16.47Q  NWI  3 
  6   132 Moore, Miah            Cheetah Trac             16.69Q  NWI  2 
  7   739 Bolton, Laila          Top Flight T             16.95q  NWI  2 
  8   537 Odukwe, Madison        South Centra             17.23q  NWI  3 
  9   529 Dillard, Daviera       South Centra             17.94   2.0  1 
 10   869 Shaw, Noemi            Wings of Eag             18.16   2.0  1 
 11   419 Sandnes, Anna          Rain City Fl             18.16   NWI  2 
 12     3 Jackson, Gabrielle     Auburn Elite             18.39   NWI  3 
 13   519 Cummings, Tamaria      Sonic Boom R             18.40   2.0  1 
 14   544 Stephens, Nakayla      South Centra             18.48   2.0  1 
 15   169 Grider, Emily          Evergreen St             19.38   2.0  1 
 16   787 Orton, Jaedyn          Unattached               19.49   NWI  3 
 17   898 Woodard, Khloe         Xtreme Speed             19.57   NWI  2 
 18   890 Thomas, Reena          Xtreme Speed             19.57   NWI  2 
 19   361 Taylor, Kaidynce       Hill & Valle             20.26   NWI  3 
 
Event 1  100 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   872 Winston, Jaylah        Wings of Eag             15.72   NWI 
  2   741 Chappell, Khamille     Top Flight T             15.89   NWI 
  3   534 Manago, D'Yanni        South Centra             16.31   NWI 
  4   177 Oliver, Malaika        Evergreen St             16.81   NWI 
  5   677 Perry, Ja'Kieya        Team Blackou             16.93   NWI 
  6   132 Moore, Miah            Cheetah Trac             17.02   NWI 
  7   739 Bolton, Laila          Top Flight T             17.40   NWI 
  8   537 Odukwe, Madison        South Centra             17.96   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   741 Chappell, Khamille     Top Flight T             32.63Q  4.3  1 
  2   675 Mcelroy, Deja          Team Blackou             33.36Q  2.5  2 
  3   534 Manago, D'Yanni        South Centra             34.33Q  2.6  3 
  4   177 Oliver, Malaika        Evergreen St             34.50Q  4.3  1 
  5   857 Crosby, Zaniyah        Wings of Eag             36.03Q  2.5  2 
  6   677 Perry, Ja'Kieya        Team Blackou             36.40Q  2.6  3 
  7   132 Moore, Miah            Cheetah Trac             36.46q  4.3  1 
  8   608 Touras, MaLu           Speed Unlimi             37.29q  2.5  2 
  9   527 Brown, LaJaya          South Centra             37.40   2.5  2 
 10   537 Odukwe, Madison        South Centra             38.36   2.6  3 
 11   739 Bolton, Laila          Top Flight T             38.77   4.3  1 
 12   897 Woodard, Keira         Xtreme Speed             39.75   4.3  1 
 13   519 Cummings, Tamaria      Sonic Boom R             40.14   2.6  3 
 14   529 Dillard, Daviera       South Centra             40.17   2.6  3 
 15   544 Stephens, Nakayla      South Centra             40.29   2.6  3 
 16   443 Johnson, Xia           Rainier Beac             40.31   2.5  2 
 17   743 Preston, Mena          Top Flight T             40.52   4.3  1 
 18   373 Baumann, Riley         Issaquah Par             41.23   2.6  3 
 19   169 Grider, Emily          Evergreen St             41.61   2.5  2 
 20   787 Orton, Jaedyn          Unattached               42.66   2.5  2 
 21   898 Woodard, Khloe         Xtreme Speed             42.68   4.3  1 
 22   890 Thomas, Reena          Xtreme Speed             43.04   2.6  3 
 
Event 2  200 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   741 Chappell, Khamille     Top Flight T             31.86   2.3 
  2   534 Manago, D'Yanni        South Centra             32.54   2.3 
  3   675 Mcelroy, Deja          Team Blackou             33.13   2.3 
  4   177 Oliver, Malaika        Evergreen St             34.43   2.3 
  5   857 Crosby, Zaniyah        Wings of Eag             35.21   2.3 
  6   132 Moore, Miah            Cheetah Trac             35.29   2.3 
  7   677 Perry, Ja'Kieya        Team Blackou             35.88   2.3 
  8   608 Touras, MaLu           Speed Unlimi             37.29   2.3 
 
Event 3  400 Meter 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   675 Mcelroy, Deja          Team Blackou           1:15.82   2 
  2   856 Craven, Zion           Wings of Eag           1:17.99   1 
  3   534 Manago, D'Yanni        South Centra           1:18.64   2 
  4    54 Daniels, Rebeca        Cascade Stri           1:23.60   2 
  5   177 Oliver, Malaika        Evergreen St           1:25.93   1 
  6   419 Sandnes, Anna          Rain City Fl           1:29.33   1 
  7   537 Odukwe, Madison        South Centra           1:29.50   1 
  8   608 Touras, MaLu           Speed Unlimi           1:30.53   2 
  9   743 Preston, Mena          Top Flight T           1:32.14   1 
 10     3 Jackson, Gabrielle     Auburn Elite           1:34.24   2 
 11   527 Brown, LaJaya          South Centra           1:34.71   1 
 12   677 Perry, Ja'Kieya        Team Blackou           1:36.72   2 
 13   448 Sanford, Sinkinesh     Rainier Beac           1:58.79   1 
 
Event 4  800 Meter 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    54 Daniels, Rebeca        Cascade Stri           2:59.27  
  2    74 Smith, Heidi           Cascade Stri           3:13.70  
  3    51 Collier, Sydney        Cascade Stri           3:13.73  
  4   241 Holme, Tegan           Federal Way            3:13.91  
  5   242 Phelps, Dasia          Federal Way            3:14.01  
  6   443 Johnson, Xia           Rainier Beac           3:34.73  
  7   676 Nall, Madisin          Team Blackou           3:38.49  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    51 Collier, Sydney        Cascade Stri           6:11.35  
  2   241 Holme, Tegan           Federal Way            6:27.64  
  3    74 Smith, Heidi           Cascade Stri           6:33.13  
  4   242 Phelps, Dasia          Federal Way            6:57.09  
  5   676 Nall, Madisin          Team Blackou           7:34.79  
  6   448 Sanford, Sinkinesh     Rainier Beac           8:49.98  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                1:08.73  
     1) 872 Winston, Jaylah             2) 857 Crosby, Zaniyah            
     3) 856 Craven, Zion                4)                                
     5) 869 Shaw, Noemi                 6)                                
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                5:48.00  
     1) 870 Shoecraft-Walker, Jahnaia   2) 872 Winston, Jaylah            
     3) 857 Crosby, Zaniyah             4) 856 Craven, Zion               
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   675 Mcelroy, Deja          Team Blackou             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  2    51 Collier, Sydney        Cascade Stri             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  3   527 Brown, LaJaya          South Centra             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  4   870 Shoecraft-Walker,      Wings of Eag             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  5   132 Moore, Miah            Cheetah Trac             2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  5    54 Daniels, Rebeca        Cascade Stri             2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  7   373 Baumann, Riley         Issaquah Par             2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  8   743 Preston, Mena          Top Flight T             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
  9    74 Smith, Heidi           Cascade Stri             2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 10   419 Sandnes, Anna          Rain City Fl             2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 11   242 Phelps, Dasia          Federal Way              2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 12   519 Cummings, Tamaria      Sonic Boom R             2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 13   869 Shaw, Noemi            Wings of Eag             2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 14   739 Bolton, Laila          Top Flight T             2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 15   741 Chappell, Khamille     Top Flight T             1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 16   361 Taylor, Kaidynce       Hill & Valle             1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 17   787 Orton, Jaedyn          Unattached               1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 18   448 Sanford, Sinkinesh     Rainier Beac             1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 --   443 Johnson, Xia           Rainier Beac              FOUL                 
 --   676 Nall, Madisin          Team Blackou              FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   865 Logan, Amiahya         Wings of Eag             4.52m   14-10.00 
  2   142 Beard, Kimberly        Club Northwe             4.06m   13-04.00 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   608 Touras, MaLu           Speed Unlimi            14.60m      47-11 
  2   865 Logan, Amiahya         Wings of Eag            10.22m      33-06 
  3   169 Grider, Emily          Evergreen St             9.16m      30-01 
  4   361 Taylor, Kaidynce       Hill & Valle             7.23m      23-09 
  5   870 Shoecraft-Walker,      Wings of Eag             7.04m      23-01 
  6   142 Beard, Kimberly        Club Northwe             6.70m      22-00 
 
Event 51  100 Meter 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   747 Rivers, Maceo          Top Flight T             15.08Q  NWI  1 
  2   258 Johnson, Josiah        Federal Way              15.20Q  NWI  2 
  3   565 Witherspoon, Reyle     South Centra             16.00Q  NWI  3 
  4   746 Jones, Marcel          Top Flight T             15.81Q  NWI  1 
  5    36 Davis-McWhorter, J     Bremerton Ja             16.12Q  NWI  3 
  6   624 Ganashamoorthy, Ca     Speed Unlimi             16.13Q  NWI  2 
  7   561 Shelton, Carmonte      South Centra             16.42q  NWI  1 
  8   270 White, Geron           Federal Way              16.51q  NWI  3 
  9   705 Straka, Shaun          Team Evoluti             16.87   NWI  1 
 10   253 Dooley, Jude           Federal Way              17.22   NWI  2 
 11    44 Mirkin, Patrick        Capitol Hill             17.22   NWI  2 
 12   812 Caplinger, John        Unattached               17.58   NWI  3 
 13   635 Pocknett, Dwayne       Speed Unlimi             17.65   NWI  1 
 14   125 Siddiqui, Farhaan      Cascade Stri             17.68   NWI  3 
 15   250 Blue, Samad            Federal Way              17.78   NWI  1 
 16   704 Straka, Joseph         Team Evoluti             17.93   NWI  2 
 17   140 Veney, Trenton         Cheetah Trac             18.09   NWI  3 
 18   106 Hanski, Owen           Cascade Stri             18.61   NWI  2 
 19    13 Rossman, Chais         Auburn Elite             19.38   NWI  3 
 
Event 51  100 Meter 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   258 Johnson, Josiah        Federal Way              15.21   NWI 
  2   565 Witherspoon, Reyle     South Centra             15.29   NWI 
  3   747 Rivers, Maceo          Top Flight T             15.59   NWI 
  4   746 Jones, Marcel          Top Flight T             15.96   NWI 
  5    36 Davis-McWhorter, J     Bremerton Ja             16.55   NWI 
  6   561 Shelton, Carmonte      South Centra             16.88   NWI 
  7   624 Ganashamoorthy, Ca     Speed Unlimi             16.91   NWI 
  8   270 White, Geron           Federal Way              18.00   NWI 
 
Event 52  200 Meter 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   747 Rivers, Maceo          Top Flight T             30.62Q  1.4  2 
  2   258 Johnson, Josiah        Federal Way              31.59Q  2.4  1 
  3   746 Jones, Marcel          Top Flight T             32.63Q  2.4  1 
  4   877 Winston, Jeriah        Wings of Eag             36.35Q  1.4  2 
  5   624 Ganashamoorthy, Ca     Speed Unlimi             34.30Q  2.4  1 
  6    36 Davis-McWhorter, J     Bremerton Ja             36.37Q  1.4  2 
  7   561 Shelton, Carmonte      South Centra             36.02q  2.4  1 
  8    44 Mirkin, Patrick        Capitol Hill             36.57q  1.4  2 
  9   253 Dooley, Jude           Federal Way              37.23   1.4  2 
 10   125 Siddiqui, Farhaan      Cascade Stri             37.95   2.4  1 
 11   705 Straka, Shaun          Team Evoluti             38.40   2.4  1 
 12   704 Straka, Joseph         Team Evoluti             39.68   1.4  2 
 13   552 Fosha, Stacey          South Centra             40.97   1.4  2 
 14   106 Hanski, Owen           Cascade Stri             42.25   2.4  1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   747 Rivers, Maceo          Top Flight T             30.41   0.8 
  2   258 Johnson, Josiah        Federal Way              31.36   0.8 
  3   746 Jones, Marcel          Top Flight T             32.74   0.8 
  4    36 Davis-McWhorter, J     Bremerton Ja             34.12   0.8 
  5   624 Ganashamoorthy, Ca     Speed Unlimi             34.28   0.8 
  6   877 Winston, Jeriah        Wings of Eag             36.77   0.8 
  7    44 Mirkin, Patrick        Capitol Hill             36.97   0.8 
 --   561 Shelton, Carmonte      South Centra                DQ   0.8  ran on inside lane 7
 
Event 53  400 Meter 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   350 Wilson, Emori          High Voltage           1:20.26   1 
  2   562 Whitted, Dondrey       South Centra           1:20.80   1 
  3   565 Witherspoon, Reyle     South Centra           1:21.52   2 
  4   551 Brooks, Peyton         South Centra           1:21.57   2 
  5   809 Brooks, Quinten        Unattached             1:27.60   2 
  6    36 Davis-McWhorter, J     Bremerton Ja           1:29.44   1 
  7    44 Mirkin, Patrick        Capitol Hill           1:29.96   2 
  8   552 Fosha, Stacey          South Centra           1:30.99   1 
  9   251 de la Pena, Antoni     Federal Way            1:31.16   2 
 10   877 Winston, Jeriah        Wings of Eag           1:33.55   2 
 11   427 Billett, Max           Rain City Fl           1:34.99   1 
 12   140 Veney, Trenton         Cheetah Trac           1:36.11   1 
 
Event 54  800 Meter 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   550 Andrews, Kenyon        South Centra           2:51.17  
  2   560 Shabazz, Tariq         South Centra           2:52.74  
  3   350 Wilson, Emori          High Voltage           3:02.68  
  4   809 Brooks, Quinten        Unattached             3:06.41  
  5   551 Brooks, Peyton         South Centra           3:07.50  
  6   562 Whitted, Dondrey       South Centra           3:07.68  
  7   877 Winston, Jeriah        Wings of Eag           3:13.64  
 --   260 Nemeth, Emerson        Federal Way                 DQ   lane violation
 
Event 55  1500 Meter 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   427 Billett, Max           Rain City Fl           6:46.69  
  2   380 Kapfhammer, Brooks     Issaquah Par           7:08.91  
  3   260 Nemeth, Emerson        Federal Way            7:13.39  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Assoc.  'A'                  1:05.44  
     1) 561 Shelton, Carmonte           2) 562 Whitted, Dondrey           
     3) 550 Andrews, Kenyon             4) 560 Shabazz, Tariq             
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Assoc.  'A'                  5:17.53  
     1) 550 Andrews, Kenyon             2) 551 Brooks, Peyton             
     3) 565 Witherspoon, Reylen         4) 560 Shabazz, Tariq             
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   747 Rivers, Maceo          Top Flight T             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  2   270 White, Geron           Federal Way              3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  3   624 Ganashamoorthy, Ca     Speed Unlimi             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  4   746 Jones, Marcel          Top Flight T             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  5   635 Pocknett, Dwayne       Speed Unlimi             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  6   809 Brooks, Quinten        Unattached               2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  7   343 Laurencio, Ryan        High Voltage             1.91m   3.1   6-03.25 
 --    13 Rossman, Chais         Auburn Elite              FOUL                 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   705 Straka, Shaun          Team Evoluti             6.01m   19-08.75 
  2   350 Wilson, Emori          High Voltage             5.54m   18-02.25 
  3   704 Straka, Joseph         Team Evoluti             5.20m   17-00.75 
  4   250 Blue, Samad            Federal Way              4.94m   16-02.50 
  5   343 Laurencio, Ryan        High Voltage             3.76m   12-04.00 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   270 White, Geron           Federal Way             23.03m      75-07 
  2   812 Caplinger, John        Unattached              15.04m      49-04 
  3   635 Pocknett, Dwayne       Speed Unlimi            12.78m      41-11 
  4    23 Hughes, Jason          Barron Park             12.25m      40-02 
  5   125 Siddiqui, Farhaan      Cascade Stri             8.22m      27-00 
 
Event 102  100 Meter 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   439 Blue, Takiyah          Rainier Beac             14.24Q  NWI  2 
  2   501 Estes, Tali Rose       Sewell Insti             14.29Q +0.0  3 
  3   611 Willems, Jana          Speed Unlimi             14.69Q  NWI  1 
  4   319 Jackson, Kayanna       High Voltage             14.73Q  NWI  4 
  5   318 Jackson, Dreanna       High Voltage             14.50q  NWI  2 
  6     6 Mcqueen, Laila         Auburn Elite             14.81q  NWI  1 
  7   882 Laurence, Jaylah       Xtreme Speed             14.83q +0.0  3 
  8   287 Atkins, Cassandra      Flying Ajs T             15.08q  NWI  4 
  9   797 Thomas, Jayda          Unattached               15.12   NWI  1 
 10   442 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo     Rainier Beac             15.28   NWI  4 
 11    65 Mills, Macayla         Cascade Stri             15.49   NWI  2 
 12    57 Glennon-Robbins, P     Cascade Stri             15.55  +0.0  3 
 13    15 Adams, Caliely         Barron Park              15.57  +0.0  3 
 14   868 Ray, Nadia             Wings of Eag             15.64   NWI  4 
 15   698 Straka, Mataya         Team Evoluti             15.69  +0.0  3 
 16   753 Caplinger, Anna        Unattached               15.92   NWI  4 
 17   449 Scott, Lydia           Rainier Beac             15.98   NWI  4 
 18   860 Griffin, Tyra          Wings of Eag             16.16   NWI  2 
 19   181 Roberts, Lauren        Evergreen St             16.22  +0.0  3 
 20   673 Bonds, Jade            Team Blackou             16.24   NWI  1 
 21   353 Arvizu, Wenona         Hill & Valle             16.38   NWI  2 
 22   525 Brooks, MiKah          South Centra             16.43   NWI  2 
 23   535 McCray, Camryn         South Centra             16.47  +0.0  3 
 24    59 Hanski, Julia          Cascade Stri             16.63   NWI  1 
 25   545 Stephens, Nakiya       South Centra             17.33   NWI  1 
 26   377 Lujan, Lucille         Issaquah Par             17.38   NWI  4 
 27   681 Smith, Ah'viona        Team Blackou             17.46   NWI  4 
 28   230 Rogers, Anisah         Federal Way              17.52   NWI  2 
 29   409 Dammand, Alexandra     Rain City Fl             17.61  +0.0  3 
 30   180 Reid, Scarlett         Evergreen St             18.75   NWI  1 
 31   531 Green, Kendall         South Centra             18.93   NWI  1 
 32   886 Stephens, Mylee        Xtreme Speed             19.88   NWI  2 
 
Event 102  100 Meter 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   439 Blue, Takiyah          Rainier Beac             14.32  -1.5 
  2   501 Estes, Tali Rose       Sewell Insti             14.33  -1.5 
  3   611 Willems, Jana          Speed Unlimi             14.73  -1.5 
  4   318 Jackson, Dreanna       High Voltage             14.88  -1.5 
  5   882 Laurence, Jaylah       Xtreme Speed             15.18  -1.5 
  6   287 Atkins, Cassandra      Flying Ajs T             15.35  -1.5 
  7     6 Mcqueen, Laila         Auburn Elite             15.54  -1.5 
  8   319 Jackson, Kayanna       High Voltage             15.60  -1.5 
 
Event 103  200 Meter 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   439 Blue, Takiyah          Rainier Beac             29.86Q  3.2  3 
  2     6 Mcqueen, Laila         Auburn Elite             31.03Q  2.7  4 
  3   797 Thomas, Jayda          Unattached               31.20Q  3.4  2 
  4   882 Laurence, Jaylah       Xtreme Speed             31.56Q  1.6  1 
  5   287 Atkins, Cassandra      Flying Ajs T             30.71q  3.2  3 
  6   758 Comoza, Aliyah         Unattached               31.08q  2.7  4 
  7   524 Brathwaite, Jordyn     South Centra             31.32q  3.4  2 
  8   862 King-Coe, Kahmia       Wings of Eag             31.84q  2.7  4 
  9   611 Willems, Jana          Speed Unlimi             31.99   3.4  2 
 10    65 Mills, Macayla         Cascade Stri             32.99   3.2  3 
 11   603 Smith, Thea            Speed Unlimi             33.43   2.7  4 
 12   679 Sar-Allen, Kali        Team Blackou             33.63   1.6  1 
 13   678 Robinson, Jaleigha     Team Blackou             33.79   1.6  1 
 14   181 Roberts, Lauren        Evergreen St             34.41   1.6  1 
 15    57 Glennon-Robbins, P     Cascade Stri             34.45   3.4  2 
 16    15 Adams, Caliely         Barron Park              34.72   3.2  3 
 17   673 Bonds, Jade            Team Blackou             35.15   2.7  4 
 18    59 Hanski, Julia          Cascade Stri             35.37   3.4  2 
 19   698 Straka, Mataya         Team Evoluti             36.35   1.6  1 
 20   377 Lujan, Lucille         Issaquah Par             36.54   2.7  4 
 21   230 Rogers, Anisah         Federal Way              37.34   2.7  4 
 22   545 Stephens, Nakiya       South Centra             37.86   2.7  4 
 23   422 Wague, Bineta          Rain City Fl             37.96   3.2  3 
 24   409 Dammand, Alexandra     Rain City Fl             39.57   3.2  3 
 25   180 Reid, Scarlett         Evergreen St             40.94   3.4  2 
 26   415 Jaculewicz, Paulin     Rain City Fl             45.19   3.2  3 
 
Event 103  200 Meter 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   439 Blue, Takiyah          Rainier Beac             28.74   2.0 
  2   758 Comoza, Aliyah         Unattached               30.57   2.0 
  3   882 Laurence, Jaylah       Xtreme Speed             30.75   2.0 
  4   524 Brathwaite, Jordyn     South Centra             31.08   2.0 
  5   287 Atkins, Cassandra      Flying Ajs T             31.17   2.0 
  6   862 King-Coe, Kahmia       Wings of Eag             31.27   2.0 
  7     6 Mcqueen, Laila         Auburn Elite             31.33   2.0 
  8   797 Thomas, Jayda          Unattached               31.61   2.0 
 
Event 104  400 Meter 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   439 Blue, Takiyah          Rainier Beac           1:06.07   3 
  2   758 Comoza, Aliyah         Unattached             1:10.42   3 
  3    77 White, Maya            Cascade Stri           1:12.00   3 
  4   524 Brathwaite, Jordyn     South Centra           1:15.43   3 
  5   445 Love, Tresley          Rainier Beac           1:16.78   1 
  6   603 Smith, Thea            Speed Unlimi           1:17.90   2 
  7   522 Andrews, India         South Centra           1:17.93   3 
  8   679 Sar-Allen, Kali        Team Blackou           1:18.71   3 
  9   541 Shabazz, Saleemah      South Centra           1:19.41   3 
 10   535 McCray, Camryn         South Centra           1:20.74   2 
 11   525 Brooks, MiKah          South Centra           1:21.71   2 
 12    79 Wolf, Fiona            Cascade Stri           1:23.55   2 
 13   862 King-Coe, Kahmia       Wings of Eag           1:23.98   3 
 14    59 Hanski, Julia          Cascade Stri           1:24.23   1 
 15   422 Wague, Bineta          Rain City Fl           1:24.71   1 
 16   377 Lujan, Lucille         Issaquah Par           1:25.91   2 
 17   771 Gregorich, Lilian      Unattached             1:30.59   1 
 18   180 Reid, Scarlett         Evergreen St           1:35.92   1 
 
Event 105  800 Meter 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    49 Brown, Alyvia          Cascade Stri           2:43.30  
  2    18 Mackison, Clara        Barron Park            2:47.29  
  3    77 White, Maya            Cascade Stri           2:50.24  
  4   522 Andrews, India         South Centra           2:51.95  
  5   237 Borsheim, Ava          Federal Way            2:53.24  
  6    60 Kovsky, Erika          Cascade Stri           2:55.72  
  7   543 Simmons, Treyah        South Centra           3:01.89  
  8   750 Bargfrede, Chloe       Unattached             3:11.73  
  9   584 Ford, Tatum            Speed Unlimi           3:12.19  
 10   322 Kirk-Woodbury, Dak     High Voltage           3:37.41  
 11   323 Kirk-Woodbury, Sop     High Voltage           3:46.41  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    49 Brown, Alyvia          Cascade Stri           5:40.22  
  2   760 Debu, Amber            Unattached             5:47.61  
  3    18 Mackison, Clara        Barron Park            5:48.49  
  4   761 Dickson, Kate          Unattached             6:23.08  
  5   750 Bargfrede, Chloe       Unattached             6:51.91  
  6   323 Kirk-Woodbury, Sop     High Voltage           7:45.35  
 --   771 Gregorich, Lilian      Unattached                  NT  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Blackout Elite Track Club  'A'                 1:06.09  
     1) 681 Smith, Ah'viona             2) 674 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse    
     3) 673 Bonds, Jade                 4) 679 Sar-Allen, Kali            
  2 South Central Athletic Assoc.  'A'                  1:06.31  
     1) 535 McCray, Camryn              2) 525 Brooks, MiKah              
     3) 541 Shabazz, Saleemah           4) 543 Simmons, Treyah            
  3 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                1:07.36  
     1) 862 King-Coe, Kahmia            2) 863 King-Coe, Kemiya           
     3) 868 Ray, Nadia                  4) 860 Griffin, Tyra              
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Blackout Elite Track Club  'A'                 5:12.00  
     1) 681 Smith, Ah'viona             2) 674 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse    
     3) 680 Silvera, Dy'Naizha          4) 678 Robinson, Jaleigha         
  2 Cascade Striders TC  'A'                            5:16.29  
     1) 49 Brown, Alyvia                2) 60 Kovsky, Erika               
     3) 65 Mills, Macayla               4) 77 White, Maya                 
  3 South Central Athletic Assoc.  'A'                  5:23.45  
     1) 522 Andrews, India              2) 524 Brathwaite, Jordyn         
     3) 541 Shabazz, Saleemah           4) 543 Simmons, Treyah            
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    20 Moll, Hana             Barron Park              1.25m    4-01.25 
  2   442 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo     Rainier Beac             1.15m    3-09.25 
  3    19 Moll, Amanda           Barron Park             J1.15m    3-09.25 
  4   319 Jackson, Kayanna       High Voltage             1.10m    3-07.25 
 --   698 Straka, Mataya         Team Evoluti                NH            
 --   678 Robinson, Jaleigha     Team Blackou                NH            
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    20 Moll, Hana             Barron Park              3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  2   882 Laurence, Jaylah       Xtreme Speed             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  3   442 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo     Rainier Beac             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  4   753 Caplinger, Anna        Unattached               3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  5   674 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahn     Team Blackou             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  6    19 Moll, Amanda           Barron Park              3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  7   680 Silvera, Dy'Naizha     Team Blackou             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  8   611 Willems, Jana          Speed Unlimi             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  9   603 Smith, Thea            Speed Unlimi             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 10   318 Jackson, Dreanna       High Voltage             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 11    79 Wolf, Fiona            Cascade Stri             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 12   868 Ray, Nadia             Wings of Eag             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 13   449 Scott, Lydia           Rainier Beac             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 14   353 Arvizu, Wenona         Hill & Valle             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 15    57 Glennon-Robbins, P     Cascade Stri             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 16   596 Pocknett, Caitlyn      Speed Unlimi             2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 17   415 Jaculewicz, Paulin     Rain City Fl             2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 18   886 Stephens, Mylee        Xtreme Speed             1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
 19   588 Gujarati, Amrita       Speed Unlimi             1.50m   NWI   4-11.25 
 20   322 Kirk-Woodbury, Dak     High Voltage             1.01m   NWI   3-03.75 
 --   422 Wague, Bineta          Rain City Fl              FOUL                 
 --   797 Thomas, Jayda          Unattached                FOUL                 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   323 Kirk-Woodbury, Sop     High Voltage             4.59m   15-00.75 
  2   358 Joseph, Renee          Hill & Valle             4.56m   14-11.50 
  3   596 Pocknett, Caitlyn      Speed Unlimi             4.30m   14-01.25 
  4   230 Rogers, Anisah         Federal Way              4.25m   13-11.50 
  5   322 Kirk-Woodbury, Dak     High Voltage             4.02m   13-02.25 
  6   588 Gujarati, Amrita       Speed Unlimi             3.98m   13-00.75 
  7    79 Wolf, Fiona            Cascade Stri             3.90m   12-09.50 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   680 Silvera, Dy'Naizha     Team Blackou            18.11m      59-05 
  2    18 Mackison, Clara        Barron Park             17.60m      57-09 
  3   860 Griffin, Tyra          Wings of Eag            11.49m      37-08 
  4   353 Arvizu, Wenona         Hill & Valle            11.19m      36-08 
  5   596 Pocknett, Caitlyn      Speed Unlimi            10.90m      35-09 
  6   588 Gujarati, Amrita       Speed Unlimi             8.58m      28-02 
  7   358 Joseph, Renee          Hill & Valle             7.59m      24-11 
  8   863 King-Coe, Kemiya       Wings of Eag             7.28m      23-11 
  9   531 Green, Kendall         South Centra             5.91m      19-05 
 10   415 Jaculewicz, Paulin     Rain City Fl             5.66m      18-07 
 11   409 Dammand, Alexandra     Rain City Fl             5.46m      17-11 
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   439 Blue, Takiyah          Rainier Beac               918  
  2   318 Jackson, Dreanna       High Voltage               890  
  3   319 Jackson, Kayanna       High Voltage               763  
  4   442 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo     Rainier Beac               562  
  5   678 Robinson, Jaleigha     Team Blackou               537  
  6    17 Burnett, Catherine     Barron Park                340  
  7   323 Kirk-Woodbury, Sop     High Voltage               242  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 200 Meter 9-10 Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   439 Blue, Takiyah          Rainier Beac             30.15   NWI    472
  2   318 Jackson, Dreanna       High Voltage             30.82   NWI    426
  3   319 Jackson, Kayanna       High Voltage             33.05   NWI    290
  4   678 Robinson, Jaleigha     Team Blackou             34.33   NWI    223
  5   442 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo     Rainier Beac             34.88   NWI    197
  6    17 Burnett, Catherine     Barron Park              39.60   NWI     34
  7   323 Kirk-Woodbury, Sop     High Voltage             41.20   NWI      8
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   319 Jackson, Kayanna       High Voltage             4.98m   16-04.25    207
  2   318 Jackson, Dreanna       High Voltage             4.84m   15-10.50    198
  3   442 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo     Rainier Beac             4.62m   15-02.00    185
  4   678 Robinson, Jaleigha     Team Blackou             4.44m   14-07.00    173
  5    17 Burnett, Catherine     Barron Park              4.30m   14-01.25    165
  6   323 Kirk-Woodbury, Sop     High Voltage             4.28m   14-00.50    163
  7   439 Blue, Takiyah          Rainier Beac             3.80m   12-05.75    134
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   439 Blue, Takiyah          Rainier Beac             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2   318 Jackson, Dreanna       High Voltage             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  2   319 Jackson, Kayanna       High Voltage             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4   442 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo     Rainier Beac             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  5   678 Robinson, Jaleigha     Team Blackou             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  5    17 Burnett, Catherine     Barron Park              1.00m    3-03.25    141
  7   323 Kirk-Woodbury, Sop     High Voltage             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Event 152  100 Meter 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   127 Weaver, Tyson          Cascade Stri             14.06Q  NWI  3 
  2   453 Brown, Jason           Rainier Beac             14.26Q  NWI  1 
  3   687 Horton, LeRoy          Team Blackou             14.28Q  NWI  2 
  4   564 Witherspoon, Reggi     South Centra             14.20q  NWI  3 
  5    97 Dyor, Isaac            Cascade Stri             14.74q  NWI  2 
  6   455 Durant, Malachi        Rainier Beac             15.24q  NWI  1 
  7   874 Stewart, Noah          Wings of Eag             15.25q  NWI  3 
  8   232 Peterson, Nathanie     Federal Way              15.26q  NWI  3 
  9   548 Anderson, Jaliel       South Centra             15.41   NWI  1 
 10   134 Ervin, Brandon         Cheetah Trac             15.51   NWI  2 
 11   621 Elliott, Jacob Jet     Speed Unlimi             15.53   NWI  3 
 12   557 Hall, Curtis           South Centra             16.52   NWI  1 
 12   363 Cavanaugh, Dylan       Hill & Valle             16.52   NWI  2 
 14   685 Graves, Isaiah         Team Blackou             16.55   NWI  1 
 15   110 Kettrell, Agate        Cascade Stri             16.60   NWI  3 
 16    85 Baker, Anthony         Cascade Stri             16.67   NWI  2 
 17   249 Bal Tim, Junior        Federal Way              17.22   NWI  1 
 18   702 Burdick, Beau          Team Evoluti             17.62   NWI  1 
 19   458 King, Hugo             Rainier Beac             20.11   NWI  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   453 Brown, Jason           Rainier Beac             13.94  -0.2 
  2   687 Horton, LeRoy          Team Blackou             14.25  -0.2 
  3   127 Weaver, Tyson          Cascade Stri             14.37  -0.2 
  4   564 Witherspoon, Reggi     South Centra             14.49  -0.2 
  5    97 Dyor, Isaac            Cascade Stri             14.83  -0.2 
  6   455 Durant, Malachi        Rainier Beac             15.28  -0.2 
  7   232 Peterson, Nathanie     Federal Way              15.30  -0.2 
  8   874 Stewart, Noah          Wings of Eag             15.53  -0.2 
 
Event 153  200 Meter 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   687 Horton, LeRoy          Team Blackou             29.70Q  2.4  2 
  2   453 Brown, Jason           Rainier Beac             31.27Q  2.1  1 
  3   430 Herndon, Miles         Rain City Fl             31.87Q  2.6  3 
  4   127 Weaver, Tyson          Cascade Stri             29.71Q  2.4  2 
  5   684 Grandberry, James      Team Blackou             32.61Q  2.6  3 
  6   548 Anderson, Jaliel       South Centra             32.96Q  2.1  1 
  7   564 Witherspoon, Reggi     South Centra             32.39q  2.4  2 
  8   874 Stewart, Noah          Wings of Eag             32.68q  2.6  3 
  9   232 Peterson, Nathanie     Federal Way              32.68   2.6  3 
 10   455 Durant, Malachi        Rainier Beac             32.71   2.6  3 
 11   557 Hall, Curtis           South Centra             33.43   2.1  1 
 12   688 Lucas, Jerome          Team Blackou             33.44   2.1  1 
 13    97 Dyor, Isaac            Cascade Stri             33.90   2.6  3 
 14   363 Cavanaugh, Dylan       Hill & Valle             33.95   2.6  3 
 15   456 Johnson-Mitchell,      Rainier Beac             34.17   2.6  3 
 16   554 Freeman, Ocean         South Centra             34.41   2.1  1 
 17   134 Ervin, Brandon         Cheetah Trac             34.81   2.4  2 
 18   219 Stuck, Ryan            Evergreen St             35.10   2.1  1 
 19    85 Baker, Anthony         Cascade Stri             35.18   2.4  2 
 20   685 Graves, Isaiah         Team Blackou             35.68   2.4  2 
 21   110 Kettrell, Agate        Cascade Stri             35.73   2.4  2 
 22   702 Burdick, Beau          Team Evoluti             40.17   2.1  1 
 
Event 153  200 Meter 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   687 Horton, LeRoy          Team Blackou             29.47   1.2 
  2   453 Brown, Jason           Rainier Beac             29.58   1.2 
  3   127 Weaver, Tyson          Cascade Stri             29.74   1.2 
  4   564 Witherspoon, Reggi     South Centra             31.39   1.2 
  5   430 Herndon, Miles         Rain City Fl             32.31   1.2 
  6   684 Grandberry, James      Team Blackou             32.70   1.2 
  7   548 Anderson, Jaliel       South Centra             33.67   1.2 
  8   874 Stewart, Noah          Wings of Eag             34.29   1.2 
 
Event 154  400 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   553 Fosha, Stephon         South Centra           1:08.19   3 
  2   434 Oliver, Drew           Rain City Fl           1:09.19   3 
  3   104 Greer, Rowan           Cascade Stri           1:10.13   3 
  4   453 Brown, Jason           Rainier Beac           1:11.26   3 
  5   452 Blue, Tayden           Rainier Beac           1:12.05   2 
  6   437 Sandnes, Will          Rain City Fl           1:13.76   3 
  7   430 Herndon, Miles         Rain City Fl           1:15.77   3 
  8   684 Grandberry, James      Team Blackou           1:16.10   1 
  9   233 Rogers, Keith          Federal Way            1:16.32   2 
 10   688 Lucas, Jerome          Team Blackou           1:17.67   3 
 11   554 Freeman, Ocean         South Centra           1:19.98   2 
 12   548 Anderson, Jaliel       South Centra           1:20.43   2 
 13   134 Ervin, Brandon         Cheetah Trac           1:20.78   1 
 14   363 Cavanaugh, Dylan       Hill & Valle           1:24.77   2 
 15   456 Johnson-Mitchell,      Rainier Beac           1:25.40   2 
 16   265 Roberts, Ashton        Federal Way            1:27.87   2 
 17   459 Sanford, Brady         Rainier Beac           1:28.32   1 
 
Event 155  800 Meter 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   553 Fosha, Stephon         South Centra           2:32.92  
  2   437 Sandnes, Will          Rain City Fl           2:38.28  
  3   346 Mwihaki, Jerome        High Voltage           2:42.03  
  4   104 Greer, Rowan           Cascade Stri           2:44.76  
  5   259 Levchak, Gavin         Federal Way            2:45.61  
  6   438 Schneider, William     Rain City Fl           2:45.90  
  7   636 Pumphrey, Makoa        Speed Unlimi           2:47.46  
  8   452 Blue, Tayden           Rainier Beac           2:48.99  
  9   233 Rogers, Keith          Federal Way            2:50.32  
 10   646 Williamson, Gabrie     Speed Unlimi           2:50.79  
 11   612 Atrosh, Hudson         Speed Unlimi           2:53.79  
 12   382 Leaird, Dylan          Issaquah Par           2:59.08  
 13   554 Freeman, Ocean         South Centra           3:04.64  
 14   265 Roberts, Ashton        Federal Way            3:15.13  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   434 Oliver, Drew           Rain City Fl           5:09.41  
  2   553 Fosha, Stephon         South Centra           5:10.58  
  3   346 Mwihaki, Jerome        High Voltage           5:31.07  
  4   438 Schneider, William     Rain City Fl           5:31.24  
  5   259 Levchak, Gavin         Federal Way            5:38.08  
  6   691 Temple, Justin         Team Blackou           5:38.49  
  7   109 Jensen, Conner         Cascade Stri           5:40.32  
  8   612 Atrosh, Hudson         Speed Unlimi           5:40.78  
  9   382 Leaird, Dylan          Issaquah Par           5:55.29  
 10   646 Williamson, Gabrie     Speed Unlimi           6:10.57  
 11   515 Hill, Maxwell          Snohomish Tr           7:09.94  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Blackout Elite Track Club  'A'                 1:03.79  
     1) 689 Maxwell, Cinque             2) 693 Williams, Dominic          
     3) 685 Graves, Isaiah              4) 687 Horton, LeRoy              
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Blackout Elite Track Club  'A'                 5:04.00  
     1) 689 Maxwell, Cinque             2) 684 Grandberry, James          
     3) 688 Lucas, Jerome               4) 691 Temple, Justin             
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                5:10.00  
     1) 642 Ware, Donevyn               2) 646 Williamson, Gabriel        
     3) 621 Elliott, Jacob Jett         4) 636 Pumphrey, Makoa            
     5) 612 Atrosh, Hudson              6)                                
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   454 Duncan, Jamel          Rainier Beac             1.09m    3-06.75 
  2   691 Temple, Justin         Team Blackou             0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   636 Pumphrey, Makoa        Speed Unlimi             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  2   642 Ware, Donevyn          Speed Unlimi             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  3   430 Herndon, Miles         Rain City Fl             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  4   233 Rogers, Keith          Federal Way              3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  5   564 Witherspoon, Reggi     South Centra             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  6   452 Blue, Tayden           Rainier Beac             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  7    85 Baker, Anthony         Cascade Stri             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  8   621 Elliott, Jacob Jet     Speed Unlimi             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  9   874 Stewart, Noah          Wings of Eag             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 10   249 Bal Tim, Junior        Federal Way              2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 11   219 Stuck, Ryan            Evergreen St             2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 12   458 King, Hugo             Rainier Beac             2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 --   557 Hall, Curtis           South Centra              FOUL                 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   451 Berger, Max            Rainier Beac             8.03m   26-04.25 
  2   701 Brooks, JaBron         Team Evoluti             7.43m   24-04.50 
  3   104 Greer, Rowan           Cascade Stri             5.97m   19-07.00 
  4   618 Deepak, Dhruv          Speed Unlimi             5.64m   18-06.00 
  5   690 Mayo, Montana          Team Blackou             5.42m   17-09.50 
  6   693 Williams, Dominic      Team Blackou             5.20m   17-00.75 
  6   569 Vargas, Peter          South Kitsap             5.20m   17-00.75 
  8   459 Sanford, Brady         Rainier Beac             4.62m   15-02.00 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   451 Berger, Max            Rainier Beac            34.32m     112-07 
  2   456 Johnson-Mitchell,      Rainier Beac            26.16m      85-10 
  3   618 Deepak, Dhruv          Speed Unlimi            22.76m      74-08 
  4   459 Sanford, Brady         Rainier Beac            16.45m      54-00 
  5   455 Durant, Malachi        Rainier Beac            10.29m      33-09 
  6   693 Williams, Dominic      Team Blackou            10.27m      33-08 
  7   690 Mayo, Montana          Team Blackou            10.16m      33-04 
  8   110 Kettrell, Agate        Cascade Stri             9.85m      32-04 
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   454 Duncan, Jamel          Rainier Beac               539  
  2   452 Blue, Tayden           Rainier Beac               304  
  3   219 Stuck, Ryan            Evergreen St               114  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 400 Meter 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   454 Duncan, Jamel          Rainier Beac           1:10.08     136
  2   452 Blue, Tayden           Rainier Beac           1:14.15      64
  3   219 Stuck, Ryan            Evergreen St           1:27.48  
  4   691 Temple, Justin         Team Blackou           1:27.49  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   454 Duncan, Jamel          Rainier Beac             5.92m   19-05.25    244
  2   452 Blue, Tayden           Rainier Beac             4.02m   13-02.25    135
  3   219 Stuck, Ryan            Evergreen St             3.65m   11-11.75    114
  4   691 Temple, Justin         Team Blackou             3.56m   11-08.25    109
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   454 Duncan, Jamel          Rainier Beac             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  2   452 Blue, Tayden           Rainier Beac             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 --   691 Temple, Justin         Team Blackou                NH            
 --   219 Stuck, Ryan            Evergreen St                NH            
 
Event 202  100 Meter 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    61 Lemus, Cassandra       Cascade Stri             12.73Q  NWI  5 
  2   160 Chaney, Aurora         Evergreen St             12.96Q  NWI  3 
  3   450 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac             13.42Q  3.5  4 
  4    34 Sincere, Lecia         Bremerton Ja             13.48Q +0.0  1 
  5   393 Gaulden, Kymeal        Kitsap Flier             13.50q  NWI  2 
  6   168 Green, Olivia          Evergreen St             13.57q  NWI  3 
  7   740 Chappell, Hannah       Top Flight T             13.58q  NWI  2 
  8   788 Orton, Jerin           Unattached               13.63q  NWI  5 
  9   682 Trent, Ta'onjany       Team Blackou             13.64   NWI  5 
 10   532 Griffin, Jaiona        South Centra             13.67   NWI  2 
 11   798 Voce, Mia              Unattached               13.69  +0.0  1 
 12   867 Ray, Aniya             Wings of Eag             13.96  +0.0  1 
 13   854 Collins, Laila         Wings of Eag             14.13   NWI  3 
 14   447 Myers, Alexandria      Rainier Beac             14.32   3.5  4 
 15   706 Crocker, Aysa          Tesseract                14.42   3.5  4 
 16   375 Dugan, Ella            Issaquah Par             14.57   3.5  4 
 17   359 Palomino, Stella       Hill & Valle             14.57   NWI  3 
 18   892 Turner, Briana         Xtreme Speed             14.72   NWI  2 
 19   175 Mendez, Alejandra      Evergreen St             14.74   NWI  5 
 20   744 Robertson, Janea       Top Flight T             14.87   NWI  2 
 21   352 Arvizu, Briana         Hill & Valle             14.87   NWI  3 
 22    46 Baker, Kya             Cascade Stri             14.97  +0.0  1 
 23   859 Gray, Blessing         Wings of Eag             14.99   NWI  3 
 24    32 Phillips, Paige        Bremerton Ja             15.16   3.5  4 
 25   546 Thomas, Kailani        South Centra             15.19   NWI  5 
 26   423 Wague, Manthita        Rain City Fl             15.33   NWI  2 
 27   699 Straka, Tyara          Team Evoluti             15.39   NWI  5 
 28   538 Odukwe, Midijah        South Centra             15.56   NWI  5 
 29   410 Dammand, Samantha      Rain City Fl             15.57  +0.0  1 
 30   523 Brathwaite, Jasmin     South Centra             15.60   3.5  4 
 31   355 Davidson, Hannah       Hill & Valle             15.86   3.5  4 
 32   178 Patterson, Morgan      Evergreen St             16.17  +0.0  1 
 33     1 Acosta, Kyra           Auburn Elite             16.93  +0.0  1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    61 Lemus, Cassandra       Cascade Stri             12.93  -0.8 
  2   160 Chaney, Aurora         Evergreen St             13.14  -0.8 
  3   450 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac             13.83  -0.8 
  4   393 Gaulden, Kymeal        Kitsap Flier             13.88  -0.8 
  5   168 Green, Olivia          Evergreen St             13.96  -0.8 
  6    34 Sincere, Lecia         Bremerton Ja             14.03  -0.8 
  7   740 Chappell, Hannah       Top Flight T             14.03  -0.8 
  8   788 Orton, Jerin           Unattached               14.23  -0.8 
 
Event 203  200 Meter 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    61 Lemus, Cassandra       Cascade Stri             26.77Q  1.6  4 
  2   160 Chaney, Aurora         Evergreen St             26.92Q  1.1  2 
  3   609 Wick, Makena           Speed Unlimi             27.80Q  1.6  3 
  4   798 Voce, Mia              Unattached               28.38Q  1.3  1 
  5   450 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac             28.68Q  2.5  5 
  6   532 Griffin, Jaiona        South Centra             28.54q  1.1  2 
  7   740 Chappell, Hannah       Top Flight T             28.60q  1.3  1 
  8   682 Trent, Ta'onjany       Team Blackou             29.01q  1.6  3 
  9   313 Frazier, Derrick       High Voltage             29.03   1.6  4 
 10    34 Sincere, Lecia         Bremerton Ja             29.16   1.1  2 
 11   314 Gayles, Kaiha          High Voltage             29.17   1.6  3 
 12   788 Orton, Jerin           Unattached               29.18   1.6  4 
 13   168 Green, Olivia          Evergreen St             29.23   1.1  2 
 14   393 Gaulden, Kymeal        Kitsap Flier             29.33   1.1  2 
 15   530 Dukes, Isreyanna       South Centra             29.61   2.5  5 
 16   799 White, Ava             Unattached               30.45   2.5  5 
 17   175 Mendez, Alejandra      Evergreen St             30.79   1.3  1 
 18   447 Myers, Alexandria      Rainier Beac             30.89   1.1  2 
 19   744 Robertson, Janea       Top Flight T             31.17   1.6  3 
 20    43 Mirkin, Sarah          Capitol Hill             31.41   1.6  3 
 21   855 Craven, Tyleesa        Wings of Eag             31.45   1.6  4 
 22   706 Crocker, Aysa          Tesseract                31.51   1.6  4 
 23   375 Dugan, Ella            Issaquah Par             31.67   1.6  3 
 24   423 Wague, Manthita        Rain City Fl             31.96   2.5  5 
 25   354 Clark, Maya            Hill & Valle             32.03   2.5  5 
 26   359 Palomino, Stella       Hill & Valle             32.51   1.3  1 
 27   410 Dammand, Samantha      Rain City Fl             32.61   1.6  4 
 28   695 Burdick, Aubrey        Team Evoluti             33.17   1.6  3 
 29    32 Phillips, Paige        Bremerton Ja             33.43   1.6  4 
 30   355 Davidson, Hannah       Hill & Valle             33.49   1.3  1 
 31   523 Brathwaite, Jasmin     South Centra             33.96   1.3  1 
 32   178 Patterson, Morgan      Evergreen St             34.07   1.3  1 
 33   538 Odukwe, Midijah        South Centra             34.69   2.5  5 
 34   546 Thomas, Kailani        South Centra             35.41   1.1  2 
 35     1 Acosta, Kyra           Auburn Elite             37.09   2.5  5 
 36    42 Mirkin, Ann            Capitol Hill             47.04   1.6  4 
 
Event 203  200 Meter 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    61 Lemus, Cassandra       Cascade Stri             26.13   2.2 
  2   160 Chaney, Aurora         Evergreen St             26.54   2.2 
  3   609 Wick, Makena           Speed Unlimi             27.60   2.2 
  4   798 Voce, Mia              Unattached               28.12   2.2 
  5   532 Griffin, Jaiona        South Centra             28.31   2.2 
  6   740 Chappell, Hannah       Top Flight T             28.60   2.2 
  7   450 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac             28.66   2.2 
  8   682 Trent, Ta'onjany       Team Blackou             28.83   2.2 
 
Event 204  400 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   609 Wick, Makena           Speed Unlimi           1:03.53   3 
  2   328 Sanusi, Sherifat       High Voltage           1:05.11   3 
  3   532 Griffin, Jaiona        South Centra           1:05.31   3 
  4   313 Frazier, Derrick       High Voltage           1:06.72   3 
  5   577 Cairns, Isabelle       Speed Unlimi           1:07.00   3 
  6   799 White, Ava             Unattached             1:08.20   3 
  7   788 Orton, Jerin           Unattached             1:08.39   3 
  8   447 Myers, Alexandria      Rainier Beac           1:09.42   2 
  9   606 Taylor, Danielle       Speed Unlimi           1:10.81   2 
 10   530 Dukes, Isreyanna       South Centra           1:11.71   3 
 11    34 Sincere, Lecia         Bremerton Ja           1:12.37   2 
 12   855 Craven, Tyleesa        Wings of Eag           1:14.77   2 
 13    69 Rensch, Merin          Cascade Stri           1:15.58   2 
 14   359 Palomino, Stella       Hill & Valle           1:15.70   2 
 15    32 Phillips, Paige        Bremerton Ja           1:15.73   2 
 16   355 Davidson, Hannah       Hill & Valle           1:19.10   1 
 17    80 Ziegler, Chloe         Cascade Stri           1:20.46   2 
 18   695 Burdick, Aubrey        Team Evoluti           1:21.92   1 
 19   574 Brees, Ella            Speed Unlimi           1:27.68   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    31 Nichols, Taylor        Bremerton Ja           2:29.58   2 
  2   328 Sanusi, Sherifat       High Voltage           2:31.32   2 
  3   577 Cairns, Isabelle       Speed Unlimi           2:32.27   2 
  4    55 DeJarlais, Emily       Cascade Stri           2:36.96   2 
  5    43 Mirkin, Sarah          Capitol Hill           2:38.22   1 
  6   246 Stone, Jazmyn          Federal Way            2:39.58   2 
  7   606 Taylor, Danielle       Speed Unlimi           2:43.14   2 
  8   163 Dinnel, Olivia         Evergreen St           2:45.49   1 
  9   892 Turner, Briana         Xtreme Speed           2:45.56   1 
 10   764 Enriquez, Danajaia     Unattached             2:45.74   2 
 11   578 Cantine, Maya          Speed Unlimi           2:47.46   2 
 12    67 Petrbokova, Anna       Cascade Stri           2:48.18   1 
 13   791 Robertson, Kelly       Unattached             2:49.25   2 
 14    69 Rensch, Merin          Cascade Stri           2:52.69   1 
 15    76 Weed, Vesta            Cascade Stri           2:53.30   1 
 16    68 Petrbokova, Marie      Cascade Stri           2:53.31   1 
 17   243 Riordan, Kathleen      Federal Way            2:55.55   2 
 18   536 Newnom, Kelcie         South Centra           2:56.04   1 
 19    66 Olson, Sarah           Cascade Stri           3:21.35   1 
 
Event 206  1500 Meter 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    31 Nichols, Taylor        Bremerton Ja           5:11.88  
  2    55 DeJarlais, Emily       Cascade Stri           5:15.37  
  3   328 Sanusi, Sherifat       High Voltage           5:15.92  
  4    43 Mirkin, Sarah          Capitol Hill           5:29.97  
  5   246 Stone, Jazmyn          Federal Way            5:33.74  
  6   578 Cantine, Maya          Speed Unlimi           5:37.22  
  7   764 Enriquez, Danajaia     Unattached             5:37.31  
  8   163 Dinnel, Olivia         Evergreen St           5:38.97  
  9    78 Wolf, Claudia          Cascade Stri           5:44.70  
 10   796 Swegler Richmond,      Unattached             5:48.94  
 11   243 Riordan, Kathleen      Federal Way            5:49.82  
 12   536 Newnom, Kelcie         South Centra           5:59.32  
 13    67 Petrbokova, Anna       Cascade Stri           5:59.33  
 14    76 Weed, Vesta            Cascade Stri           6:00.64  
 15    68 Petrbokova, Marie      Cascade Stri           6:08.91  
 16    80 Ziegler, Chloe         Cascade Stri           6:08.99  
 17   762 Dickson, Kristen       Unattached             6:09.74  
 18   786 Moe, Taylor            Unattached             6:50.70  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    55 DeJarlais, Emily       Cascade Stri          11:41.76  
  2   243 Riordan, Kathleen      Federal Way           12:17.69  
  3   421 Selenis, Sloane        Rain City Fl          12:23.95  
  4   796 Swegler Richmond,      Unattached            12:38.24  
  5    78 Wolf, Claudia          Cascade Stri          12:57.98  
  6   281 Lewis, Tamsyn          Flanagan Cla          13:28.38  
  7    66 Olson, Sarah           Cascade Stri          14:42.86  
 --   786 Moe, Taylor            Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   314 Gayles, Kaiha          High Voltage             14.69   0.8  2 
  2   168 Green, Olivia          Evergreen St             14.79   1.3  1 
  3   354 Clark, Maya            Hill & Valle             14.81   0.8  2 
  4   282 McCants, Jenay         Flanagan Cla             15.93   0.8  2 
  5   791 Robertson, Kelly       Unattached               16.47   0.8  2 
  6   273 Dodds, DeZohnae        Flanagan Cla             17.04   0.8  2 
  7    46 Baker, Kya             Cascade Stri             17.27   1.3  1 
  8   421 Selenis, Sloane        Rain City Fl             17.88   1.3  1 
  9   574 Brees, Ella            Speed Unlimi             18.49   1.3  1 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  59.32  
     1) 864 Logan, Alaysha              2) 867 Ray, Aniya                 
     3) 859 Gray, Blessing              4) 854 Collins, Laila             
     5) 855 Craven, Tyleesa             6)                                
  2 South Central Athletic Assoc.  'A'                  1:00.15  
     1) 530 Dukes, Isreyanna            2) 540 Shabazz, Jallah            
     3) 546 Thomas, Kailani             4) 538 Odukwe, Midijah            
  3 Flanagan Clan  'A'                                  1:01.59  
     1) 278 Huston, Abbie               2) 273 Dodds, DeZohnae            
     3) 282 McCants, Jenay              4) 276 Guy, Kendrie               
     5) 283 Torres, Lynzie              6)                                
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                               11:37.42  
     1) 606 Taylor, Danielle            2) 594 Martinez, Faith            
     3) 577 Cairns, Isabelle            4) 578 Cantine, Maya              
     5) 574 Brees, Ella                 6)                                
  2 Cascade Striders TC  'A'                           13:11.95  
     1) 67 Petrbokova, Anna             2) 68 Petrbokova, Marie           
     3) 66 Olson, Sarah                 4) 76 Weed, Vesta                 
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   313 Frazier, Derrick       High Voltage             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2   421 Selenis, Sloane        Rain City Fl             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2   278 Huston, Abbie          Flanagan Cla             1.15m    3-09.25 
  4   695 Burdick, Aubrey        Team Evoluti            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    61 Lemus, Cassandra       Cascade Stri             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  2   160 Chaney, Aurora         Evergreen St             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  3   450 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  4   354 Clark, Maya            Hill & Valle             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  5   682 Trent, Ta'onjany       Team Blackou             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  6   566 VanGesen, Sierrah      South Kitsap             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  7   740 Chappell, Hannah       Top Flight T             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  8   273 Dodds, DeZohnae        Flanagan Cla             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  9   867 Ray, Aniya             Wings of Eag             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 10   854 Collins, Laila         Wings of Eag             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 11   892 Turner, Briana         Xtreme Speed             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 12   423 Wague, Manthita        Rain City Fl             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 13   523 Brathwaite, Jasmin     South Centra             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 14    78 Wolf, Claudia          Cascade Stri             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 15   283 Torres, Lynzie         Flanagan Cla             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 --    46 Baker, Kya             Cascade Stri              FOUL                 
 --   744 Robertson, Janea       Top Flight T              FOUL                 
 --     1 Acosta, Kyra           Auburn Elite              FOUL                 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   699 Straka, Tyara          Team Evoluti            10.21m   33-06.00 
  2   745 Taylor, Jazlynn        Top Flight T             8.93m   29-03.75 
  3   277 Heidgerken, Ruby       Flanagan Cla             8.19m   26-10.50 
  4   683 Welch, Haniah          Team Blackou             7.32m   24-00.25 
  5   314 Gayles, Kaiha          High Voltage             7.15m   23-05.50 
  6   276 Guy, Kendrie           Flanagan Cla             6.57m   21-06.75 
  7   528 Brown-Smith, Mia       South Centra             6.44m   21-01.50 
  8   352 Arvizu, Briana         Hill & Valle             5.88m   19-03.50 
  9   283 Torres, Lynzie         Flanagan Cla             5.71m   18-09.00 
 10   864 Logan, Alaysha         Wings of Eag             5.09m   16-08.50 
 11   393 Gaulden, Kymeal        Kitsap Flier             5.06m   16-07.25 
 12   521 Whitaker, Olivia       Sonic Boom R             4.95m   16-03.00 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   528 Brown-Smith, Mia       South Centra            20.51m      67-03 
  2   699 Straka, Tyara          Team Evoluti            19.49m      63-11 
  3   745 Taylor, Jazlynn        Top Flight T            19.28m      63-03 
  4   277 Heidgerken, Ruby       Flanagan Cla            19.11m      62-08 
  5   352 Arvizu, Briana         Hill & Valle            13.16m      43-02 
  6   540 Shabazz, Jallah        South Centra            12.46m      40-10 
  7   683 Welch, Haniah          Team Blackou            11.46m      37-07 
  8   521 Whitaker, Olivia       Sonic Boom R             9.74m      31-11 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   277 Heidgerken, Ruby       Flanagan Cla            20.06m      65-10 
  2   745 Taylor, Jazlynn        Top Flight T            19.94m      65-05 
  3   540 Shabazz, Jallah        South Centra            15.67m      51-05 
  4   282 McCants, Jenay         Flanagan Cla            15.39m      50-06 
  5   864 Logan, Alaysha         Wings of Eag            12.09m      39-08 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   313 Frazier, Derrick       High Voltage              1935  
  2   450 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac              1740  
  3    46 Baker, Kya             Cascade Stri              1109  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   313 Frazier, Derrick       High Voltage             15.39   NWI    659
  2   450 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac             16.17   NWI    563
  3    46 Baker, Kya             Cascade Stri             17.44   NWI    423
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   313 Frazier, Derrick       High Voltage             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2   450 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3    46 Baker, Kya             Cascade Stri             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   450 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac             7.16m   23-06.00    345
  2    46 Baker, Kya             Cascade Stri             5.71m   18-09.00    253
  3   313 Frazier, Derrick       High Voltage             5.53m   18-01.75    242
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   450 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
  2   313 Frazier, Derrick       High Voltage             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
  3    46 Baker, Kya             Cascade Stri             2.64m   NWI   8-08.00     52
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   313 Frazier, Derrick       High Voltage           3:07.94     295
  2   450 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac           3:16.15     230
  3    46 Baker, Kya             Cascade Stri           3:26.46     159
 
Event 252  100 Meter 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   460 Taylor, Tyrone         Rainier Beac             12.89Q  3.1  3 
  2   137 Nixon, Joziah          Cheetah Trac             13.20Q  2.8  2 
  3   135 Lopes, Marcellus       Cheetah Trac             13.38Q  3.6  1 
  4   124 Rosario, Miguel        Cascade Stri             13.52Q  3.6  1 
  5   623 Ganashamoorthy, Br     Speed Unlimi             13.72Q  2.8  2 
  6   332 Call, Jordan           High Voltage             13.81Q  3.1  3 
  7    11 Jackson, Jordan        Auburn Elite             13.68q  3.6  1 
  8   136 Moore, Myles           Cheetah Trac             13.79q  3.6  1 
  9   549 Andrews, Cameron       South Centra             13.97   2.8  2 
 10   139 Swillie, Bradley       Cheetah Trac             14.07   3.1  3 
 11   498 Sherles, Lucas         Seattle Spee             14.14   2.8  2 
 12   900 Cleveland, Joseph      Xtreme Speed             14.21   3.6  1 
 13    41 Webb, Alexander        Bremerton Ja             14.43   3.6  1 
 14   213 Patterson, Quinton     Evergreen St             14.51   2.8  2 
 15   563 Wilder, Stanley        South Centra             14.58   2.8  2 
 16   645 Willems, Jenson        Speed Unlimi             14.73   3.1  3 
 17   338 Hoang, Brandon         High Voltage             14.76   3.6  1 
 18    82 Alcombrack, Johnni     Cascade Stri             15.31   2.8  2 
 19   648 Wilt, Gregory          Speed Unlimi             15.41   2.8  2 
 20   634 Palmer, Richard        Speed Unlimi             15.69   3.1  3 
 21   505 Sewell, Julian         Sewell Insti             16.71   3.1  3 
 22   700 Baltazar, Angel        Team Evoluti             16.94   3.6  1 
 23    90 Chang, Colin           Cascade Stri             17.34   3.1  3 
 
Event 252  100 Meter 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   460 Taylor, Tyrone         Rainier Beac             13.12  -1.1 
  2   137 Nixon, Joziah          Cheetah Trac             13.42  -1.1 
  3   135 Lopes, Marcellus       Cheetah Trac             13.94  -1.1 
  4    11 Jackson, Jordan        Auburn Elite             13.95  -1.1 
  5   124 Rosario, Miguel        Cascade Stri             14.00  -1.1 
  6   623 Ganashamoorthy, Br     Speed Unlimi             14.04  -1.1 
  7   332 Call, Jordan           High Voltage             14.04  -1.1 
  8   136 Moore, Myles           Cheetah Trac             14.45  -1.1 
 
Event 253  200 Meter 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   460 Taylor, Tyrone         Rainier Beac             26.72Q  1.4  4 
  2   137 Nixon, Joziah          Cheetah Trac             27.28Q  2.7  3 
  3   264 Riley, Cole            Federal Way              28.49Q  2.6  2 
  4   629 Kwon, Simon            Speed Unlimi             28.86Q  1.2  1 
  5   135 Lopes, Marcellus       Cheetah Trac             28.85q  2.6  2 
  6   498 Sherles, Lucas         Seattle Spee             28.89q  1.2  1 
  7    11 Jackson, Jordan        Auburn Elite             29.20q  2.6  2 
  8   332 Call, Jordan           High Voltage             29.34q  1.4  4 
  9   549 Andrews, Cameron       South Centra             29.81   2.7  3 
 10   213 Patterson, Quinton     Evergreen St             29.94   1.4  4 
 11   625 Greninger, Conner      Speed Unlimi             30.29   1.4  4 
 12   900 Cleveland, Joseph      Xtreme Speed             30.33   1.2  1 
 13   425 Anderson, Markai       Rain City Fl             30.36   1.4  4 
 14   124 Rosario, Miguel        Cascade Stri             30.37   2.7  3 
 15   911 Williams, Vaughn       Xtreme Speed             30.77   2.6  2 
 16   645 Willems, Jenson        Speed Unlimi             31.50   2.7  3 
 17    41 Webb, Alexander        Bremerton Ja             31.69   1.2  1 
 18   634 Palmer, Richard        Speed Unlimi             31.88   1.2  1 
 19   136 Moore, Myles           Cheetah Trac             32.01   2.7  3 
 20   200 Gable, Zachary         Evergreen St             32.25   2.7  3 
 21   686 Holmes, Tarrell        Team Blackou             32.26   1.4  4 
 22   428 Brumder, George        Rain City Fl             32.59   2.6  2 
 23    82 Alcombrack, Johnni     Cascade Stri             32.79   1.4  4 
 24   338 Hoang, Brandon         High Voltage             33.61   1.2  1 
 25   626 Guest, Rustam          Speed Unlimi             33.66   2.6  2 
 26   700 Baltazar, Angel        Team Evoluti             36.55   2.7  3 
 
Event 253  200 Meter 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   460 Taylor, Tyrone         Rainier Beac             26.70   1.3 
  2   137 Nixon, Joziah          Cheetah Trac             27.11   1.3 
  3   264 Riley, Cole            Federal Way              28.31   1.3 
  4   135 Lopes, Marcellus       Cheetah Trac             28.43   1.3 
  5    11 Jackson, Jordan        Auburn Elite             28.52   1.3 
  6   629 Kwon, Simon            Speed Unlimi             29.06   1.3 
  7   498 Sherles, Lucas         Seattle Spee             29.07   1.3 
  8   332 Call, Jordan           High Voltage             29.48   1.3 
 
Event 254  400 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   137 Nixon, Joziah          Cheetah Trac           1:00.39   1 
  2   351 Wood, Joshua           High Voltage           1:03.13   3 
  3   102 Gingerich, Emmet       Cascade Stri           1:04.09   3 
  4   264 Riley, Cole            Federal Way            1:04.31   3 
  5    95 Daniels, Ishaan        Cascade Stri           1:06.81   3 
  6   252 de la Pena, Mateo      Federal Way            1:07.41   3 
  7   425 Anderson, Markai       Rain City Fl           1:07.56   2 
  8   629 Kwon, Simon            Speed Unlimi           1:07.69   3 
  9   196 Dinh, Tyler            Evergreen St           1:07.98   3 
 10   135 Lopes, Marcellus       Cheetah Trac           1:08.87   1 
 11   124 Rosario, Miguel        Cascade Stri           1:08.91   1 
 12   686 Holmes, Tarrell        Team Blackou           1:11.57   3 
 13   114 Lee, Kenneth           Cascade Stri           1:12.17   2 
 14   111 Klinge, Trent          Cascade Stri           1:13.09   1 
 15   626 Guest, Rustam          Speed Unlimi           1:14.29   2 
 16   200 Gable, Zachary         Evergreen St           1:14.65   2 
 17   119 Olson, Rayjin          Cascade Stri           1:16.19   1 
 18   911 Williams, Vaughn       Xtreme Speed           1:17.78   2 
 
Event 255  800 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   638 Smith, Anthony         Speed Unlimi           2:31.23   2 
  2   264 Riley, Cole            Federal Way            2:31.41   2 
  3    95 Daniels, Ishaan        Cascade Stri           2:34.56   2 
  4   431 Leary, Peter           Rain City Fl           2:35.45   2 
  5   103 Greer, Ian             Cascade Stri           2:35.97   2 
  6   835 Murphy, Caleb          Unattached             2:36.11   1 
  7   301 Konecny, Patrick       Flying Ajs T           2:36.41   2 
  8   196 Dinh, Tyler            Evergreen St           2:38.92   2 
  9   114 Lee, Kenneth           Cascade Stri           2:41.35   2 
 10   141 Veney, Tyson           Cheetah Trac           2:41.69   1 
 11   111 Klinge, Trent          Cascade Stri           2:44.33   1 
 12   200 Gable, Zachary         Evergreen St           2:44.99   1 
 13   261 Nemeth, Garrett        Federal Way            2:46.81   2 
 14   119 Olson, Rayjin          Cascade Stri           2:49.18   1 
 15   457 Keegan, Ian            Rainier Beac           2:55.88   1 
 16   365 Fisher, Aydan          Hill & Valle           2:59.11   1 
 17   128 Weed, Merek            Cascade Stri           3:13.33   1 
 18   433 Mawa, Myles            Rain City Fl           3:36.50   1 
 
Event 256  1500 Meter 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   830 Lyons, Harrison        Unattached             5:08.10  
  2   638 Smith, Anthony         Speed Unlimi           5:13.21  
  3    24 Klingelhoffer, Cod     Barron Park            5:16.16  
  4   196 Dinh, Tyler            Evergreen St           5:16.93  
  5   835 Murphy, Caleb          Unattached             5:18.71  
  6    35 Christensen, Samue     Bremerton Ja           5:18.98  
  7   426 Bargfrede, Cooper      Rain City Fl           5:19.94  
  8   103 Greer, Ian             Cascade Stri           5:21.53  
  9   105 Gurman, Matan          Cascade Stri           5:25.72  
 10   261 Nemeth, Garrett        Federal Way            5:28.40  
 11   301 Konecny, Patrick       Flying Ajs T           5:28.92  
 12   141 Veney, Tyson           Cheetah Trac           5:32.98  
 13   431 Leary, Peter           Rain City Fl           5:37.18  
 14   436 Priestley, Aidan       Rain City Fl           5:53.89  
 15   826 Lindley, Garrich       Unattached             5:56.92  
 16   827 Long, Josiah           Unattached             5:57.12  
 17   112 Kraft, Yoav            Cascade Stri           6:02.68  
 18   128 Weed, Merek            Cascade Stri           6:17.94  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   192 Craig, Porter          Evergreen St          11:10.13  
  2   261 Nemeth, Garrett        Federal Way           11:20.93  
  3   431 Leary, Peter           Rain City Fl          11:41.48  
  4   426 Bargfrede, Cooper      Rain City Fl          12:12.37  
  5   835 Murphy, Caleb          Unattached            12:14.41  
  6   105 Gurman, Matan          Cascade Stri          12:23.81  
  7   518 Stafford, Luke         Snohomish Tr          12:24.00  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   218 Stuck, Lance           Evergreen St          12:55.81  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   549 Andrews, Cameron       South Centra             13.16   0.8 
  2   351 Wood, Joshua           High Voltage             14.00   0.8 
  3   849 Vaughn, Isaac          Unattached               14.00   0.8 
  4   102 Gingerich, Emmet       Cascade Stri             14.40   0.8 
  5   692 Wagoner, Jasiah        Team Blackou             15.81   0.8 
  6   518 Stafford, Luke         Snohomish Tr             17.38   0.8 
  7   827 Long, Josiah           Unattached               17.44   0.8 
  8   365 Fisher, Aydan          Hill & Valle             18.41   0.8 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                  56.52  
     1) 638 Smith, Anthony              2) 623 Ganashamoorthy, Branden    
     3) 645 Willems, Jenson             4) 629 Kwon, Simon                
     5) 625 Greninger, Conner           6) 626 Guest, Rustam              
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   351 Wood, Joshua           High Voltage             1.53m    5-00.25 
  2   221 Thompson, Kyan         Evergreen St             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3    99 Ferguson, Ian          Cascade Stri             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4   849 Vaughn, Isaac          Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
  5   692 Wagoner, Jasiah        Team Blackou             1.20m    3-11.25 
  6   911 Williams, Vaughn       Xtreme Speed            J1.20m    3-11.25 
  7   457 Keegan, Ian            Rainier Beac             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   623 Ganashamoorthy, Br     Speed Unlimi             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  2   849 Vaughn, Isaac          Unattached               4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  3   139 Swillie, Bradley       Cheetah Trac             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  4    95 Daniels, Ishaan        Cascade Stri             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  5   900 Cleveland, Joseph      Xtreme Speed             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  6   686 Holmes, Tarrell        Team Blackou             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  7   625 Greninger, Conner      Speed Unlimi             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  8   136 Moore, Myles           Cheetah Trac             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  9    11 Jackson, Jordan        Auburn Elite             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 10   103 Greer, Ian             Cascade Stri             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 11   700 Baltazar, Angel        Team Evoluti             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 12   365 Fisher, Aydan          Hill & Valle             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 13   428 Brumder, George        Rain City Fl             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 14   425 Anderson, Markai       Rain City Fl             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 15   225 Wubbena, Xavier        Evergreen St             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 16   827 Long, Josiah           Unattached               3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 17   505 Sewell, Julian         Sewell Insti             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 --   213 Patterson, Quinton     Evergreen St              FOUL                 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   102 Gingerich, Emmet       Cascade Stri             8.57m   28-01.50 
  2    99 Ferguson, Ian          Cascade Stri             8.30m   27-02.75 
  3   225 Wubbena, Xavier        Evergreen St             7.59m   24-11.00 
  4   111 Klinge, Trent          Cascade Stri             6.55m   21-06.00 
  5   648 Wilt, Gregory          Speed Unlimi             6.45m   21-02.00 
  6    90 Chang, Colin           Cascade Stri             6.36m   20-10.50 
  7   218 Stuck, Lance           Evergreen St             6.21m   20-04.50 
  8   119 Olson, Rayjin          Cascade Stri             6.13m   20-01.50 
  9   433 Mawa, Myles            Rain City Fl             5.98m   19-07.50 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   115 Lincoln, Alec          Cascade Stri            17.99m      59-00 
  2   563 Wilder, Stanley        South Centra            17.11m      56-02 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   634 Palmer, Richard        Speed Unlimi            35.02m     114-11 
  2    99 Ferguson, Ian          Cascade Stri            29.15m      95-08 
  3   832 Miller, Duren          Unattached              26.10m      85-07 
  4   192 Craig, Porter          Evergreen St            23.17m      76-00 
  5   225 Wubbena, Xavier        Evergreen St            20.65m      67-09 
  6   648 Wilt, Gregory          Speed Unlimi            18.26m      59-11 
  7   428 Brumder, George        Rain City Fl            17.66m      57-11 
  8   563 Wilder, Stanley        South Centra            13.78m      45-02 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   351 Wood, Joshua           High Voltage              2002  
  2   102 Gingerich, Emmet       Cascade Stri              1677  
  3    99 Ferguson, Ian          Cascade Stri              1395  
  4   218 Stuck, Lance           Evergreen St               849  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   351 Wood, Joshua           High Voltage             14.45   NWI    697
  2   102 Gingerich, Emmet       Cascade Stri             15.34   NWI    590
  3    99 Ferguson, Ian          Cascade Stri             17.08   NWI    407
  4   218 Stuck, Lance           Evergreen St             18.76   NWI    261
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   351 Wood, Joshua           High Voltage             8.94m   29-04.00    422
  2   102 Gingerich, Emmet       Cascade Stri             8.24m   27-00.50    381
  3    99 Ferguson, Ian          Cascade Stri             7.46m   24-05.75    334
  4   218 Stuck, Lance           Evergreen St             5.98m   19-07.50    248
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    99 Ferguson, Ian          Cascade Stri             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  1   351 Wood, Joshua           High Voltage             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  3   102 Gingerich, Emmet       Cascade Stri             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  4   218 Stuck, Lance           Evergreen St             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   351 Wood, Joshua           High Voltage             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    191
  2    99 Ferguson, Ian          Cascade Stri             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    158
  3   102 Gingerich, Emmet       Cascade Stri             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75    137
  4   218 Stuck, Lance           Evergreen St             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50     47
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   102 Gingerich, Emmet       Cascade Stri           5:27.81     410
  2   351 Wood, Joshua           High Voltage           5:28.00     409
  3    99 Ferguson, Ian          Cascade Stri           6:13.27     213
  4   218 Stuck, Lance           Evergreen St           6:20.19     188
 
Event 302  100 Meter 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   463 Crockrell, Tierra      Seatown Expr             12.03Q  3.2  4 
  2   733 Wilson, Aliya          Thunderbolt              12.03Q  2.2  3 
  3   464 Ford, Lauryn           Seatown Expr             12.41Q  2.0  1 
  4   759 Davis, Trina           Unattached               12.60Q  3.0  2 
  5   496 Richardson, Faith      Seattle Spee             12.66q  2.0  1 
  6   732 Wilson, Alisha         Thunderbolt              12.76q  3.2  4 
  7   492 Greene, Anisha         Seattle Spee             12.78q  2.2  3 
  8    28 Davis, A 'naiyah       Bremerton Ja             12.78q  2.0  1 
  9   490 Dunn, Harlowe          Seattle Spee             12.83   3.0  2 
 10   866 MykeshaB, Julianna     Wings of Eag             12.95   2.2  3 
 11   716 Rentie, Ramiah         Thriller Tra             13.02   3.2  4 
 12   512 Mays, Lily             Snohomish Tr             13.04   2.2  3 
 13   330 Watt, Aisha            High Voltage             13.13   3.0  2 
 14   495 McCormick, Brenna      Seattle Spee             13.31   3.0  2 
 15   770 Green, Aniya           Unattached               13.31   3.2  4 
 16   308 Bostock, Jacquelyn     High Voltage             13.53   2.0  1 
 17   598 Rogers, Bryana         Speed Unlimi             13.58   2.2  3 
 18   311 Daley, Elyse           High Voltage             13.62   2.2  3 
 19   861 Jackson, Solana        Wings of Eag             13.66   2.0  1 
 20   440 Davis, Kaylia          Rainier Beac             13.68   3.2  4 
 21    16 Adams, Naomi           Barron Park              13.79   2.0  1 
 22   388 Tupaz, Jada            Kennedy Flig             14.01   2.0  1 
 23    70 Rosario, Mikaela       Cascade Stri             14.04   2.0  1 
 24   896 Woodard, Kara          Xtreme Speed             14.08   3.2  4 
 25   593 Kemmotsu, Rio          Speed Unlimi             14.09   3.0  2 
 26   170 Howard, Makynzie       Evergreen St             14.15   3.0  2 
 27   520 Mason, Tamara          Sonic Boom R             14.17   2.2  3 
 28   539 Shabazz, Iman          South Centra             14.45   3.2  4 
 29   590 Hsieh, Victoria        Speed Unlimi             14.63   3.0  2 
 30   858 Gono, Roseline         Wings of Eag             14.65   3.2  4 
 31   653 Lizotte, Kennedy       Tacoma Spart             14.74   3.0  2 
 32   583 Falicov, Nicole        Speed Unlimi             15.67   2.2  3 
 
Event 302  100 Meter 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   463 Crockrell, Tierra      Seatown Expr             12.26  -1.1 
  2   733 Wilson, Aliya          Thunderbolt              12.39  -1.1 
  3   464 Ford, Lauryn           Seatown Expr             12.65  -1.1 
  4   496 Richardson, Faith      Seattle Spee             13.02  -1.1 
  5   732 Wilson, Alisha         Thunderbolt              13.08  -1.1 
  6   759 Davis, Trina           Unattached               13.41  -1.1 
  7   492 Greene, Anisha         Seattle Spee             13.42  -1.1 
 
Event 303  200 Meter 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   463 Crockrell, Tierra      Seatown Expr             24.73Q  3.8  1 
  2   733 Wilson, Aliya          Thunderbolt              25.19Q  2.0  4 
  3   464 Ford, Lauryn           Seatown Expr             25.27Q  1.9  5 
  4   411 Duckett, Camille       Rain City Fl             26.05Q  1.5  2 
  5   496 Richardson, Faith      Seattle Spee             26.48Q  3.3  3 
  6   732 Wilson, Alisha         Thunderbolt              26.59q  3.8  1 
  7   490 Dunn, Harlowe          Seattle Spee             26.62q  3.8  1 
  8   492 Greene, Anisha         Seattle Spee             26.70q  1.9  5 
  9    28 Davis, A 'naiyah       Bremerton Ja             26.87   1.5  2 
 10   330 Watt, Aisha            High Voltage             27.06   2.0  4 
 11   759 Davis, Trina           Unattached               27.07   3.3  3 
 12   296 Wilford, Rieko         Flying Ajs T             27.25   1.5  2 
 13   866 MykeshaB, Julianna     Wings of Eag             27.26   2.0  4 
 14   716 Rentie, Ramiah         Thriller Tra             27.49   1.9  5 
 15   476 Sanusi, Kamila         Seatown Expr             27.59   3.3  3 
 16   598 Rogers, Bryana         Speed Unlimi             28.37   1.5  2 
 17   495 McCormick, Brenna      Seattle Spee             28.55   2.0  4 
 18   170 Howard, Makynzie       Evergreen St             28.63   3.3  3 
 19   308 Bostock, Jacquelyn     High Voltage             28.67   1.9  5 
 20   861 Jackson, Solana        Wings of Eag             28.88   3.3  3 
 21   742 Garcia-Daniel, Sar     Top Flight T             28.89   3.8  1 
 22   440 Davis, Kaylia          Rainier Beac             29.08   1.9  5 
 23   311 Daley, Elyse           High Voltage             29.09   3.8  1 
 24   513 Rinaldi, Grace         Snohomish Tr             29.30   1.9  5 
 25    16 Adams, Naomi           Barron Park              29.55   1.9  5 
 26   539 Shabazz, Iman          South Centra             29.64   3.8  1 
 27    70 Rosario, Mikaela       Cascade Stri             29.92   2.0  4 
 28   593 Kemmotsu, Rio          Speed Unlimi             30.09   3.8  1 
 29   650 Burson, Hannah         Tacoma Spart             30.87   3.3  3 
 30   590 Hsieh, Victoria        Speed Unlimi             30.87   2.0  4 
 31   653 Lizotte, Kennedy       Tacoma Spart             31.14   1.5  2 
 32   248 White, Gjianni         Federal Way              31.23   1.5  2 
 33   858 Gono, Roseline         Wings of Eag             32.03   1.5  2 
 34   655 Wolfe, Ella            Tacoma Spart             33.04   3.3  3 
 35   583 Falicov, Nicole        Speed Unlimi             34.67   2.0  4 
 
Event 303  200 Meter 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   463 Crockrell, Tierra      Seatown Expr             24.88   0.1 
  2   464 Ford, Lauryn           Seatown Expr             25.24   0.1 
  3   411 Duckett, Camille       Rain City Fl             25.87   0.1 
  4   733 Wilson, Aliya          Thunderbolt              25.94   0.1 
  5   496 Richardson, Faith      Seattle Spee             26.35   0.1 
  6   490 Dunn, Harlowe          Seattle Spee             26.69   0.1 
  7   732 Wilson, Alisha         Thunderbolt              27.50   0.1 
  8   492 Greene, Anisha         Seattle Spee             27.55   0.1 
 
Event 304  400 Meter 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   411 Duckett, Camille       Rain City Fl             59.04   4 
  2   413 Hirschfeld, Anya       Rain City Fl             59.69   4 
  3   464 Ford, Lauryn           Seatown Expr             59.86   4 
  4   507 Allison, Miah          Snohomish Tr           1:02.22   4 
  5   476 Sanusi, Kamila         Seatown Expr           1:03.10   4 
  6   158 Briscoe, Kaira         Evergreen St           1:03.58   3 
  7   414 Jaculewicz, Daniel     Rain City Fl           1:03.87   4 
  8   520 Mason, Tamara          Sonic Boom R           1:05.30   3 
  9   417 Reichert, Olivia       Rain City Fl           1:05.74   3 
 10    70 Rosario, Mikaela       Cascade Stri           1:06.20   3 
 11    47 Barkley, Lauren        Cascade Stri           1:06.41   2 
 12   236 Bolaji, Amira          Federal Way            1:06.57   4 
 13   586 Gorman, Emma           Speed Unlimi           1:06.75   3 
 14   240 Duff, Leah             Federal Way            1:07.98   3 
 15   418 Reichert, Sophie       Rain City Fl           1:08.44   3 
 16   388 Tupaz, Jada            Kennedy Flig           1:09.03   2 
 17   312 Fraizer, Dazyrah       High Voltage           1:09.17   3 
 18   861 Jackson, Solana        Wings of Eag           1:09.25   4 
 19   742 Garcia-Daniel, Sar     Top Flight T           1:09.47   2 
 20   650 Burson, Hannah         Tacoma Spart           1:10.12   2 
 21   655 Wolfe, Ella            Tacoma Spart           1:11.29   1 
 22   539 Shabazz, Iman          South Centra           1:11.37   1 
 23   157 Brinkley, Karsyn       Evergreen St           1:11.81   2 
 24   245 Roberts, Hailey        Federal Way            1:11.88   1 
 25   360 Schulz, Michaela       Hill & Valle           1:12.56   2 
 26   306 Baltazar-Leon, Kar     High Voltage           1:13.68   2 
 27   508 Daugherty, Elizabe     Snohomish Tr           1:16.68   1 
 28   896 Woodard, Kara          Xtreme Speed           1:18.83   2 
 29   583 Falicov, Nicole        Speed Unlimi           1:22.58   1 
 
Event 305  800 Meter 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   155 Blair, Rachel          Evergreen St           2:19.87   2 
  2   413 Hirschfeld, Anya       Rain City Fl           2:20.56   2 
  3   591 Jendrezak, Kate        Speed Unlimi           2:21.62   2 
  4   507 Allison, Miah          Snohomish Tr           2:29.39   2 
  5   414 Jaculewicz, Daniel     Rain City Fl           2:29.95   2 
  6   378 Riley, Katie           Issaquah Par           2:30.44   2 
  7   586 Gorman, Emma           Speed Unlimi           2:30.90   2 
  8   417 Reichert, Olivia       Rain City Fl           2:32.01   2 
  9    47 Barkley, Lauren        Cascade Stri           2:33.93   1 
  9   418 Reichert, Sophie       Rain City Fl           2:33.93   2 
 11   424 Young, Mina            Rain City Fl           2:35.82   2 
 12   513 Rinaldi, Grace         Snohomish Tr           2:37.19   2 
 13   476 Sanusi, Kamila         Seatown Expr           2:37.64   1 
 14   240 Duff, Leah             Federal Way            2:41.43   2 
 15   315 Gunlogson, Grace       High Voltage           2:47.72   1 
 16   360 Schulz, Michaela       Hill & Valle           2:47.98   1 
 17   244 Roberts, Brooklyn      Federal Way            2:48.19   1 
 18   245 Roberts, Hailey        Federal Way            2:48.84   1 
 19   514 Staffod, Jessica       Snohomish Tr           2:49.65   1 
 20   508 Daugherty, Elizabe     Snohomish Tr           2:50.87   1 
 21   306 Baltazar-Leon, Kar     High Voltage           2:54.44   1 
 22   157 Brinkley, Karsyn       Evergreen St           2:55.02   1 
 23   444 Keegan, Maya           Rainier Beac           2:57.05   1 
 24   573 Bozarth, Rainier       Speed Unlimi           2:57.44   1 
 
Event 306  1500 Meter 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   155 Blair, Rachel          Evergreen St           4:48.33  
  2   710 Sullivan, Emerson      Tesseract              4:52.43  
  3    30 Nichols, Maya          Bremerton Ja           4:58.74  
  4   591 Jendrezak, Kate        Speed Unlimi           5:01.01  
  5   711 Tyran, Serena          Tesseract              5:07.09  
  6   378 Riley, Katie           Issaquah Par           5:07.24  
  7   420 Selenis, Asa           Rain City Fl           5:07.31  
  8    56 Gifford, Shannon       Cascade Stri           5:08.27  
  9   510 Hill, Abigail          Snohomish Tr           5:09.66  
 10   707 Kirker, Elizabeth      Tesseract              5:10.80  
 11   174 Maruca, Grace          Evergreen St           5:16.97  
 12   708 Salomon, Maria         Tesseract              5:17.71  
 13   511 Mastin, Zoie           Snohomish Tr           5:25.05  
 14   509 Donner, Samantha       Snohomish Tr           5:28.25  
 15   424 Young, Mina            Rain City Fl           5:30.06  
 16    45 Baker, Hailie          Cascade Stri           5:36.97  
 17   506 Abels, Kira            Snohomish Tr           5:43.57  
 18   280 Lewis, Natasha         Flanagan Cla           5:43.83  
 19   778 Kraemer, Eleanor       Unattached             5:46.46  
 20   360 Schulz, Michaela       Hill & Valle           5:46.81  
 21   416 Lockert, Dani          Rain City Fl           5:52.14  
 22   244 Roberts, Brooklyn      Federal Way            5:54.91  
 23   573 Bozarth, Rainier       Speed Unlimi           5:54.96  
 24   315 Gunlogson, Grace       High Voltage           6:12.64  
 25   781 Lindley, Victoria      Unattached             6:17.20  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   155 Blair, Rachel          Evergreen St          10:22.61  
  2    30 Nichols, Maya          Bremerton Ja          10:45.39  
  3   711 Tyran, Serena          Tesseract             10:52.50  
  4   710 Sullivan, Emerson      Tesseract             10:56.46  
  5   420 Selenis, Asa           Rain City Fl          11:00.21  
  6   510 Hill, Abigail          Snohomish Tr          11:01.27  
  7    56 Gifford, Shannon       Cascade Stri          11:07.91  
  8   174 Maruca, Grace          Evergreen St          11:29.45  
  9   509 Donner, Samantha       Snohomish Tr          11:34.81  
 10   511 Mastin, Zoie           Snohomish Tr          11:45.85  
 11    45 Baker, Hailie          Cascade Stri          12:00.27  
 12   280 Lewis, Natasha         Flanagan Cla          12:01.69  
 13   506 Abels, Kira            Snohomish Tr          12:13.28  
 14   416 Lockert, Dani          Rain City Fl          12:33.59  
 15   573 Bozarth, Rainier       Speed Unlimi          12:35.42  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    48 Brady, Alaina          Cascade Stri             15.75   0.3  3 
  2   585 Ganashamoorthy, Ha     Speed Unlimi             16.31   0.3  3 
  3   494 Kodjababian, Ella      Seattle Spee             16.34   0.3  3 
  4   173 Kadrmas, Kate          Evergreen St             16.72   0.3  3 
  5   275 Guthrie, Nicole        Flanagan Cla             16.74   0.3  3 
  6   166 George, Lucy           Evergreen St             17.82   0.6  2 
  7   587 Guest, Regina          Speed Unlimi             17.99   0.6  2 
  8   604 Storseth, Maite        Speed Unlimi             18.63   0.5  1 
  9   362 Troncoso, Taina        Hill & Valle             19.06   0.6  2 
 10   783 Long, Emilia           Unattached               19.15   0.5  1 
 11   279 Kaiser, Lauren         Flanagan Cla             19.31   0.6  2 
 12   582 Elliott, Eden          Speed Unlimi             19.41   0.6  2 
 13   508 Daugherty, Elizabe     Snohomish Tr             19.85   0.6  2 
 14   514 Staffod, Jessica       Snohomish Tr             20.06   0.5  1 
 15    62 Lew, Elizabeth         Cascade Stri             20.27   0.6  2 
 16    52 Cox, Carrie            Cascade Stri             20.91   0.5  1 
 17   446 Moody, Madison         Rainier Beac             20.92   0.5  1 
 18   790 Rivera, Dulcemaria     Unattached               20.93   0.5  1 
 19   929 Quick, Riley           Speed Unlimi             21.45   0.5  1 
 20   164 Earhart, Taylor        Evergreen St             22.08   0.3  3 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    48 Brady, Alaina          Cascade Stri             29.38   2.0  3 
  2   585 Ganashamoorthy, Ha     Speed Unlimi             30.46   2.0  3 
  3   173 Kadrmas, Kate          Evergreen St             30.71   2.8  1 
  4   494 Kodjababian, Ella      Seattle Spee             31.40   2.0  3 
  5   275 Guthrie, Nicole        Flanagan Cla             32.15   2.0  3 
  6   672 Barika, Mersaydes      Team Blackou             32.82   2.9  2 
  7   716 Rentie, Ramiah         Thriller Tra             33.01   2.0  3 
  8    62 Lew, Elizabeth         Cascade Stri             33.35   2.0  3 
  9   582 Elliott, Eden          Speed Unlimi             33.35   2.9  2 
 10   587 Guest, Regina          Speed Unlimi             33.43   2.0  3 
 11   362 Troncoso, Taina        Hill & Valle             34.07   2.9  2 
 12   783 Long, Emilia           Unattached               34.23   2.8  1 
 13   311 Daley, Elyse           High Voltage             34.28   2.8  1 
 14   604 Storseth, Maite        Speed Unlimi             35.23   2.9  2 
 15   508 Daugherty, Elizabe     Snohomish Tr             35.86   2.8  1 
 16   896 Woodard, Kara          Xtreme Speed             36.17   2.9  2 
 17   279 Kaiser, Lauren         Flanagan Cla             36.42   2.9  2 
 18   790 Rivera, Dulcemaria     Unattached               37.70   2.8  1 
 19   929 Quick, Riley           Speed Unlimi             38.36   2.9  2 
 20    52 Cox, Carrie            Cascade Stri             39.64   2.0  3 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seattle Speed Track Club  'A'                         51.05  
     1) 492 Greene, Anisha              2) 495 McCormick, Brenna          
     3) 496 Richardson, Faith           4) 490 Dunn, Harlowe              
     5) 494 Kodjababian, Ella           6) 489 Cunliffe, Sophia           
  2 High Voltage  'A'                                     54.08  
     1) 330 Watt, Aisha                 2) 312 Fraizer, Dazyrah           
     3) 311 Daley, Elyse                4) 308 Bostock, Jacquelyn         
     5) 316 Harris, Lyric               6)                                
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                4:24.00  
     1) 582 Elliott, Eden               2) 586 Gorman, Emma               
     3) 591 Jendrezak, Kate             4) 587 Guest, Regina              
     5) 590 Hsieh, Victoria             6)                                
  2 Rain City Flyers  'B'                               4:45.00  
     1) 420 Selenis, Asa                2) 412 Fortson, Madeleine         
     3) 424 Young, Mina                 4) 418 Reichert, Sophie           
  3 Rain City Flyers  'A'                               4:53.00  
     1) 413 Hirschfeld, Anya            2) 411 Duckett, Camille           
     3) 414 Jaculewicz, Danielle        4) 417 Reichert, Olivia           
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tesseract  'A'                                     10:43.25  
     1) 707 Kirker, Elizabeth           2) 710 Sullivan, Emerson          
     3) 708 Salomon, Maria              4) 711 Tyran, Serena              
  2 Snohomish Track Club  'A'                          10:58.06  
     1) 510 Hill, Abigail               2) 507 Allison, Miah              
     3) 509 Donner, Samantha            4) 511 Mastin, Zoie               
     5) 513 Rinaldi, Grace              6)                                
  3 Rain City Flyers  'A'                              11:11.15  
     1) 412 Fortson, Madeleine          2) 424 Young, Mina                
     3) 417 Reichert, Olivia            4) 418 Reichert, Sophie           
     5) 413 Hirschfeld, Anya            6) 416 Lockert, Dani              
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   275 Guthrie, Nicole        Flanagan Cla             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2   185 Vanina, Elizabeth      Evergreen St             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3   183 Schalk, Madison        Evergreen St            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4   376 Johnson, Zoe           Issaquah Par             1.40m    4-07.00 
  5   166 George, Lucy           Evergreen St            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5   316 Harris, Lyric          High Voltage            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7    71 Scott, Ezri            Cascade Stri            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8   414 Jaculewicz, Daniel     Rain City Fl             1.35m    4-05.00 
  9   420 Selenis, Asa           Rain City Fl             1.20m    3-11.25 
  9   440 Davis, Kaylia          Rainier Beac             1.20m    3-11.25 
  9   173 Kadrmas, Kate          Evergreen St             1.20m    3-11.25 
 12   783 Long, Emilia           Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
 13   444 Keegan, Maya           Rainier Beac             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   605 Sturgill, Lauren       Speed Unlimi             2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   464 Ford, Lauryn           Seatown Expr             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  2   411 Duckett, Camille       Rain City Fl             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  3   598 Rogers, Bryana         Speed Unlimi             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  4   316 Harris, Lyric          High Voltage             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  5   585 Ganashamoorthy, Ha     Speed Unlimi             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  6   292 Okoro, Mykah           Flying Ajs T             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  7   512 Mays, Lily             Snohomish Tr             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  8   489 Cunliffe, Sophia       Seattle Spee             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  9   374 Brown, Seika           Issaquah Par             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 10    71 Scott, Ezri            Cascade Stri             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 11    72 Scott, Oni             Cascade Stri             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 12   861 Jackson, Solana        Wings of Eag             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 13   183 Schalk, Madison        Evergreen St             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 14   362 Troncoso, Taina        Hill & Valle             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 15   248 White, Gjianni         Federal Way              3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 16   742 Garcia-Daniel, Sar     Top Flight T             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 17   388 Tupaz, Jada            Kennedy Flig             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 18   170 Howard, Makynzie       Evergreen St             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 19   896 Woodard, Kara          Xtreme Speed             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 20   279 Kaiser, Lauren         Flanagan Cla             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 21   520 Mason, Tamara          Sonic Boom R             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 22   446 Moody, Madison         Rainier Beac             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 --   790 Rivera, Dulcemaria     Unattached                FOUL                 
 --   866 MykeshaB, Julianna     Wings of Eag              FOUL                 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   296 Wilford, Rieko         Flying Ajs T            11.29m   NWI  37-00.50 
  2   316 Harris, Lyric          High Voltage            10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
  3   292 Okoro, Mykah           Flying Ajs T             9.74m   NWI  31-11.50 
  4   275 Guthrie, Nicole        Flanagan Cla             8.83m   NWI  28-11.75 
  5   315 Gunlogson, Grace       High Voltage             8.69m   NWI  28-06.25 
  6   279 Kaiser, Lauren         Flanagan Cla             8.51m   NWI  27-11.00 
  7   783 Long, Emilia           Unattached               8.10m   NWI  26-07.00 
  8   790 Rivera, Dulcemaria     Unattached               8.03m   NWI  26-04.25 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    48 Brady, Alaina          Cascade Stri            11.91m   39-01.00 
  2    21 Stovall, Carissa       Barron Park             10.86m   35-07.75 
  3   696 McGehee-Gragg, Cae     Team Evoluti             9.66m   31-08.50 
  4   292 Okoro, Mykah           Flying Ajs T             9.31m   30-06.50 
  5    72 Scott, Oni             Cascade Stri             9.24m   30-03.75 
  6   751 Bates, Patricia        Unattached               9.10m   29-10.25 
  7   248 White, Gjianni         Federal Way              7.61m   24-11.75 
  8   593 Kemmotsu, Rio          Speed Unlimi             7.42m   24-04.25 
  9    62 Lew, Elizabeth         Cascade Stri             7.33m   24-00.75 
 10   604 Storseth, Maite        Speed Unlimi             7.15m   23-05.50 
 11   379 Wachtman, Hailey       Issaquah Par             6.24m   20-05.75 
 12    52 Cox, Carrie            Cascade Stri             5.98m   19-07.50 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    21 Stovall, Carissa       Barron Park             31.37m     102-11 
  2   751 Bates, Patricia        Unattached              26.63m      87-04 
  3   696 McGehee-Gragg, Cae     Team Evoluti            21.38m      70-02 
  4   379 Wachtman, Hailey       Issaquah Par            15.44m      50-08 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   166 George, Lucy           Evergreen St            22.59m      74-01 
  2    62 Lew, Elizabeth         Cascade Stri            20.27m      66-06 
  3    72 Scott, Oni             Cascade Stri            18.75m      61-06 
  4   412 Fortson, Madeleine     Rain City Fl            18.66m      61-03 
  5   711 Tyran, Serena          Tesseract               15.25m      50-00 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    48 Brady, Alaina          Cascade Stri              2655  
  2   173 Kadrmas, Kate          Evergreen St              2383  
  3   316 Harris, Lyric          High Voltage              2137  
  4   292 Okoro, Mykah           Flying Ajs T              2135  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    48 Brady, Alaina          Cascade Stri             16.43   NWI    662
  2   173 Kadrmas, Kate          Evergreen St             17.20   NWI    574
  3   292 Okoro, Mykah           Flying Ajs T             19.05   NWI    386
  4   316 Harris, Lyric          High Voltage             19.95   NWI    306
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    48 Brady, Alaina          Cascade Stri            10.97m   36-00.00    593
  2   292 Okoro, Mykah           Flying Ajs T             9.41m   30-10.50    491
  3   173 Kadrmas, Kate          Evergreen St             7.78m   25-06.25    385
  4   316 Harris, Lyric          High Voltage             5.16m   16-11.25    218
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   316 Harris, Lyric          High Voltage             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2   173 Kadrmas, Kate          Evergreen St             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3    48 Brady, Alaina          Cascade Stri             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4   292 Okoro, Mykah           Flying Ajs T             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   316 Harris, Lyric          High Voltage             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    490
  2   292 Okoro, Mykah           Flying Ajs T             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  3   173 Kadrmas, Kate          Evergreen St             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
  4    48 Brady, Alaina          Cascade Stri             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    48 Brady, Alaina          Cascade Stri           2:38.23     593
  2   316 Harris, Lyric          High Voltage           2:41.40     557
  3   173 Kadrmas, Kate          Evergreen St           2:42.68     543
  4   292 Okoro, Mykah           Flying Ajs T           2:49.00     474
 
Event 352  100 Meter 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   818 Frazier, Anthony-J     Unattached               11.69Q  NWI  2 
  2   195 Deringer, Blake        Evergreen St             11.92Q  2.7  1 
  3   118 Mucklestone, Josep     Cascade Stri             12.09Q  2.4  3 
  4   644 Willems, Ethan         Speed Unlimi             12.09Q  1.0  4 
  5   138 Ringo, Kelee           Cheetah Trac             11.99q  NWI  2 
  6   617 Daher, Brayden         Speed Unlimi             12.34q  1.0  4 
  7    37 DeWalt, Malcolm        Bremerton Ja             12.34q  2.4  3 
  8   268 Suwaneh, Touba         Federal Way              12.35q  NWI  2 
  9   568 Stephens, Joseph       South Kitsap             12.39   NWI  2 
 10   333 Craia, Nathan          High Voltage             12.54   NWI  2 
 11   821 Glasco, Esaias         Unattached               12.57   2.7  1 
 12   842 Ruuska, Everett        Unattached               12.72   2.4  3 
 13   843 Schulz, Andrew         Unattached               12.75   2.7  1 
 14   804 Baker, Tristan         Unattached               13.02   2.4  3 
 15   129 Wieburg, Dominic       Cascade Stri             13.06   2.7  1 
 16   637 Shigemitsu, Kishin     Speed Unlimi             13.15   1.0  4 
 17   120 Perrin, Sam            Cascade Stri             13.36   2.7  1 
 18   876 Willis, Robert         Wings of Eag             13.43   1.0  4 
 19   875 Toye, Jayden           Wings of Eag             13.63   2.4  3 
 20   381 Kung, Jason            Issaquah Par             13.65   1.0  4 
 21   907 Stephens, London       Xtreme Speed             13.68   2.4  3 
 22   370 Lea, Max               Hill & Valle             13.79   2.7  1 
 23   903 Hart, Quincy           Xtreme Speed             13.83   NWI  2 
 24   908 Tongco, Jomari         Xtreme Speed             13.83   NWI  2 
 25    91 Chang, Nathaniel       Cascade Stri             14.81   1.0  4 
 26   335 Galloway, Savion       High Voltage             15.06   1.0  4 
 
Event 352  100 Meter 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   818 Frazier, Anthony-J     Unattached               11.86  -0.8 
  2   195 Deringer, Blake        Evergreen St             12.16  -0.8 
  3   644 Willems, Ethan         Speed Unlimi             12.18  -0.8 
  4   118 Mucklestone, Josep     Cascade Stri             12.19  -0.8 
  5   138 Ringo, Kelee           Cheetah Trac             12.26  -0.8 
  6   617 Daher, Brayden         Speed Unlimi             12.51  -0.8 
  7   268 Suwaneh, Touba         Federal Way              12.67  -0.8 
  8    37 DeWalt, Malcolm        Bremerton Ja             12.90  -0.8 
 
Event 353  200 Meter 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   818 Frazier, Anthony-J     Unattached               23.89Q  3.4  2 
  2   567 Davis, Deyondre        South Kitsap             24.43Q  2.7  1 
  3   195 Deringer, Blake        Evergreen St             24.52Q  NWI  3 
  4   644 Willems, Ethan         Speed Unlimi             24.51Q  2.7  1 
  5   138 Ringo, Kelee           Cheetah Trac             24.91Q  3.4  2 
  6   268 Suwaneh, Touba         Federal Way              25.43Q  NWI  3 
  7   568 Stephens, Joseph       South Kitsap             25.50q  3.4  2 
  8    87 Baker, Justin          Cascade Stri             25.53q  2.7  1 
  9    12 Rogers, Christophe     Auburn Elite             25.59   2.7  1 
 10   821 Glasco, Esaias         Unattached               25.92   2.7  1 
 11   842 Ruuska, Everett        Unattached               25.95   3.4  2 
 12   873 Jones, Malik           Wings of Eag             26.21   3.4  2 
 13   263 Riley, Carsten         Federal Way              26.24   3.4  2 
 14   333 Craia, Nathan          High Voltage             26.25   NWI  3 
 15   129 Wieburg, Dominic       Cascade Stri             26.37   NWI  3 
 16   656 Bennett, Andrew        Tacoma Spart             27.08   3.4  2 
 17   843 Schulz, Andrew         Unattached               27.23   NWI  3 
 18   637 Shigemitsu, Kishin     Speed Unlimi             27.48   2.7  1 
 19   381 Kung, Jason            Issaquah Par             27.71   2.7  1 
 20   876 Willis, Robert         Wings of Eag             27.75   2.7  1 
 21   120 Perrin, Sam            Cascade Stri             28.02   3.4  2 
 22   630 Lee, Jake              Speed Unlimi             28.04   NWI  3 
 23   903 Hart, Quincy           Xtreme Speed             30.72   NWI  3 
 
Event 353  200 Meter 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   818 Frazier, Anthony-J     Unattached               24.08   1.8 
  2   195 Deringer, Blake        Evergreen St             24.25   1.8 
  3   644 Willems, Ethan         Speed Unlimi             24.81   1.8 
  4   567 Davis, Deyondre        South Kitsap             24.92   1.8 
  5   138 Ringo, Kelee           Cheetah Trac             25.15   1.8 
  6   568 Stephens, Joseph       South Kitsap             25.52   1.8 
  7    87 Baker, Justin          Cascade Stri             25.59   1.8 
  8   268 Suwaneh, Touba         Federal Way              25.78   1.8 
 
Event 354  400 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   818 Frazier, Anthony-J     Unattached               54.43   3 
  2   195 Deringer, Blake        Evergreen St             55.07   3 
  3   644 Willems, Ethan         Speed Unlimi             55.08   3 
  4   694 Williams, Marcus       Team Blackou             55.44   3 
  5   808 Bonnet, Yale           Unattached               56.85   3 
  6   204 Gross, Mason           Evergreen St             56.94   3 
  7   131 Yanchar, Tjaden        Cascade Stri             57.46   2 
  8    87 Baker, Justin          Cascade Stri             57.95   2 
  9    96 Daniels, Rishi         Cascade Stri             57.98   2 
 10   333 Craia, Nathan          High Voltage             58.53   3 
 11   188 Briscoe, Ariya         Evergreen St             58.69   2 
 12   138 Ringo, Kelee           Cheetah Trac             58.82   1 
 13   364 Clark, Donovan         Hill & Valle             59.05   2 
 14   269 Taylor, Carson         Federal Way              59.54   2 
 15   121 Popov, Boris           Cascade Stri           1:00.16   2 
 16   821 Glasco, Esaias         Unattached             1:00.70   1 
 17   873 Jones, Malik           Wings of Eag           1:01.00   3 
 18   558 Haynes, Makana         South Centra           1:03.23   2 
 19   656 Bennett, Andrew        Tacoma Spart           1:03.29   1 
 20   262 Oie, Joshua            Federal Way            1:03.68   1 
 21   120 Perrin, Sam            Cascade Stri           1:04.02   1 
 22   628 Joseph, Elian          Speed Unlimi           1:04.17   1 
 23   630 Lee, Jake              Speed Unlimi           1:06.04   1 
 24   903 Hart, Quincy           Xtreme Speed           1:15.71   1 
 
Event 355  800 Meter 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   188 Briscoe, Ariya         Evergreen St           2:14.37  
  2   269 Taylor, Carson         Federal Way            2:15.43  
  3   808 Bonnet, Yale           Unattached             2:17.04  
  4    96 Daniels, Rishi         Cascade Stri           2:18.31  
  5   628 Joseph, Elian          Speed Unlimi           2:19.36  
  6   204 Gross, Mason           Evergreen St           2:20.39  
  7   262 Oie, Joshua            Federal Way            2:21.45  
  8   121 Popov, Boris           Cascade Stri           2:22.93  
  9   517 Ramirez, Jacob         Snohomish Tr           2:26.09  
 10   341 Laird, Malcolm         High Voltage           2:40.45  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   643 Waskom, Joseph         Speed Unlimi           4:28.51  
  2   267 Sjolund, Adam          Federal Way            4:30.87  
  3    94 Cretu, George          Cascade Stri           4:32.47  
  4   197 Dinnel, Gabriel        Evergreen St           4:32.86  
  5   227 Yamaguchi, Shun        Evergreen St           4:34.48  
  6   208 Martinez, Griffin      Evergreen St           4:35.99  
  7   269 Taylor, Carson         Federal Way            4:37.73  
  8   122 Raman, Sanjay          Cascade Stri           4:43.28  
  9   834 Moe, Palmer            Unattached             4:43.31  
 10   100 Forsberg, Gannon       Cascade Stri           4:48.50  
 11   628 Joseph, Elian          Speed Unlimi           4:54.36  
 12    83 Arons, Cooper          Cascade Stri           4:56.57  
 13   831 Mahler, Ian            Unattached             5:06.13  
 14    88 Beam, Joshua           Cascade Stri           5:07.50  
 15   517 Ramirez, Jacob         Snohomish Tr           5:12.58  
 16   214 Richards, Trenton      Evergreen St           5:12.65  
 17   224 Wilson, Jackson        Evergreen St           5:14.95  
 18   815 Dickson, Jacob         Unattached             5:25.91  
 19   130 Wu, Aaron              Cascade Stri           5:53.94  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   643 Waskom, Joseph         Speed Unlimi           9:30.71  
  2   197 Dinnel, Gabriel        Evergreen St           9:32.58  
  3   267 Sjolund, Adam          Federal Way            9:42.93  
  4    94 Cretu, George          Cascade Stri           9:50.28  
  5   100 Forsberg, Gannon       Cascade Stri           9:51.60  
  6   122 Raman, Sanjay          Cascade Stri           9:56.36  
  7   834 Moe, Palmer            Unattached            10:14.71  
  8   208 Martinez, Griffin      Evergreen St          10:17.05  
  9    83 Arons, Cooper          Cascade Stri          10:30.53  
 10    88 Beam, Joshua           Cascade Stri          10:52.89  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   567 Davis, Deyondre        South Kitsap             14.80   0.8  2 
  2   694 Williams, Marcus       Team Blackou             14.91   0.8  2 
  3   364 Clark, Donovan         Hill & Valle             15.79   0.8  2 
  4   118 Mucklestone, Josep     Cascade Stri             16.23   0.8  2 
  5    27 Wilson, Colby          Barron Park              16.50   1.1  1 
  6   211 Murray, Casey          Evergreen St             16.57   0.8  2 
  7   617 Daher, Brayden         Speed Unlimi             16.85   1.1  1 
  8   369 Joseph, Perry          Hill & Valle             18.41   1.1  1 
  9   558 Haynes, Makana         South Centra             18.98   1.1  1 
 10   555 Freeman, Oscar         South Centra             21.01   1.1  1 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   567 Davis, Deyondre        South Kitsap             26.01   2.4  2 
  2   694 Williams, Marcus       Team Blackou             26.22   2.4  2 
  3   118 Mucklestone, Josep     Cascade Stri             27.82   2.4  2 
  4   617 Daher, Brayden         Speed Unlimi             28.53   2.4  2 
  5   211 Murray, Casey          Evergreen St             28.55   4.8  1 
  6   364 Clark, Donovan         Hill & Valle             29.16   2.4  2 
  7    22 Fischer, Cade          Barron Park              30.69   2.4  2 
  8   558 Haynes, Makana         South Centra             30.74   2.4  2 
  9   369 Joseph, Perry          Hill & Valle             32.32   4.8  1 
 10   555 Freeman, Oscar         South Centra             35.28   4.8  1 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                  54.85  
     1) 617 Daher, Brayden              2) 644 Willems, Ethan             
     3) 630 Lee, Jake                   4) 637 Shigemitsu, Kishin         
     5) 614 Cantine, Aidan              6)                                
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders TC  'A'                            4:10.34  
     1) 121 Popov, Boris                2) 87 Baker, Justin               
     3) 96 Daniels, Rishi               4) 131 Yanchar, Tjaden            
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                     9:30.11  
     1) 197 Dinnel, Gabriel             2) 208 Martinez, Griffin          
     3) 204 Gross, Mason                4) 227 Yamaguchi, Shun            
     5) 214 Richards, Trenton           6)                                
  2 Federal Way Track Club  'A'                         9:43.79  
     1) 267 Sjolund, Adam               2) 269 Taylor, Carson             
     3) 262 Oie, Joshua                 4) 257 Holme, Matthew             
     5) 263 Riley, Carsten              6)                                
  3 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                9:56.53  
     1) 614 Cantine, Aidan              2) 632 Martinez, Brian            
     3) 628 Joseph, Elian               4) 643 Waskom, Joseph             
     5) 630 Lee, Jake                   6)                                
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   216 Rubio, Antonio         Evergreen St             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2    27 Wilson, Colby          Barron Park              1.60m    5-03.00 
  3   568 Stephens, Joseph       South Kitsap            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4   517 Ramirez, Jacob         Snohomish Tr             1.45m    4-09.00 
  5    22 Fischer, Cade          Barron Park              1.30m    4-03.25 
  6   908 Tongco, Jomari         Xtreme Speed            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  7   873 Jones, Malik           Wings of Eag             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    22 Fischer, Cade          Barron Park              2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   843 Schulz, Andrew         Unattached               5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  2   216 Rubio, Antonio         Evergreen St             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  3   873 Jones, Malik           Wings of Eag             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  4   129 Wieburg, Dominic       Cascade Stri             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  5    96 Daniels, Rishi         Cascade Stri             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  6   875 Toye, Jayden           Wings of Eag             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  7   364 Clark, Donovan         Hill & Valle             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  8   804 Baker, Tristan         Unattached               4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  9   370 Lea, Max               Hill & Valle             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 10   908 Tongco, Jomari         Xtreme Speed             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 11   131 Yanchar, Tjaden        Cascade Stri             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 12   341 Laird, Malcolm         High Voltage             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 13   850 Wolf, Oliver           Unattached               3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   843 Schulz, Andrew         Unattached              11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
  2    27 Wilson, Colby          Barron Park              9.89m   NWI  32-05.50 
  3   113 Lane, James            Cascade Stri             9.77m   NWI  32-00.75 
  4    22 Fischer, Cade          Barron Park              9.70m   NWI  31-10.00 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   205 Knight, Trey           Evergreen St            15.94m   52-03.75 
  2   212 Naumov, Victor         Evergreen St            13.89m   45-07.00 
  3   820 Gibbon, Jackson        Unattached              12.25m   40-02.25 
  4    98 Eskenazi, Benjamin     Cascade Stri             9.96m   32-08.25 
  5   335 Galloway, Savion       High Voltage             8.34m   27-04.50 
  6   850 Wolf, Oliver           Unattached               8.32m   27-03.75 
  7   813 Chen, Vincent          Unattached               8.27m   27-01.75 
  8   556 Green, Kenneth         South Centra             6.79m   22-03.50 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   205 Knight, Trey           Evergreen St            46.27m     151-10 
  2   212 Naumov, Victor         Evergreen St            41.91m     137-06 
  3   820 Gibbon, Jackson        Unattached              41.36m     135-08 
  4   813 Chen, Vincent          Unattached              32.35m     106-02 
  5    98 Eskenazi, Benjamin     Cascade Stri            29.87m      98-00 
  6   224 Wilson, Jackson        Evergreen St            25.80m      84-08 
  7   369 Joseph, Perry          Hill & Valle            21.74m      71-04 
  8   556 Green, Kenneth         South Centra            19.18m      62-11 
  9    88 Beam, Joshua           Cascade Stri            18.62m      61-01 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   113 Lane, James            Cascade Stri            36.98m     121-04 
  2   369 Joseph, Perry          Hill & Valle            31.55m     103-06 
  3   907 Stephens, London       Xtreme Speed            29.81m      97-10 
  4   637 Shigemitsu, Kishin     Speed Unlimi            25.08m      82-03 
  5   813 Chen, Vincent          Unattached              18.90m      62-00 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    27 Wilson, Colby          Barron Park               2049  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    27 Wilson, Colby          Barron Park              16.97   NWI    627
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    27 Wilson, Colby          Barron Park              8.80m   28-10.50    414
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    27 Wilson, Colby          Barron Park              1.65m    5-05.00    504
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    27 Wilson, Colby          Barron Park              4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    287
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    27 Wilson, Colby          Barron Park            6:12.18     217
 
Event 402  100 Meter 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   888 Taylor, Jaleesa        Xtreme Speed             12.46Q  1.4  2 
  2   734 Wilson, Tierra         Thunderbolt              12.54Q  1.0  3 
  3   471 Moronkola, Imani       Seatown Expr             12.71Q  1.3  1 
  4   231 Rogers, Brittany       Federal Way              12.75Q  1.3  1 
  5   893 Turner, Jelisa         Xtreme Speed             13.08Q  1.0  3 
  6   571 Bansal, Rikita         Speed Unlimi             13.29Q  1.4  2 
  7   793 Stavig, Lauren         Unattached               12.81q  1.3  1 
  8   186 Wevers, Madeleine      Evergreen St             13.16q  1.0  3 
  9     7 Mpouli, Aulane         Auburn Elite             13.18   1.3  1 
 10   229 Dayley, Kinidy         Federal Way              13.18   1.0  3 
 11   887 Suit, Hailey           Xtreme Speed             13.25   1.3  1 
 12   889 Thomas, Alexia         Xtreme Speed             13.34   1.4  2 
 13   881 Kemp, Khalayah         Xtreme Speed             13.35   1.3  1 
 14   879 Hargett, Emily         Xtreme Speed             13.45   1.4  2 
 15   324 Manley, Corinne        High Voltage             13.50   1.4  2 
 16   780 Lee, Selicia           Unattached               13.57   1.3  1 
 17   717 Rodriguez, Halie       Thriller Tra             13.80   1.4  2 
 18     9 Stewart, Ayanna        Auburn Elite             13.85   1.4  2 
 19   878 Gross, Lauren          Xtreme Speed             13.92   1.0  3 
 20     5 Lukes, Katie           Auburn Elite             14.29   1.4  2 
 21   649 Burrows, Jadan         Tacoma Spart             14.35   1.0  3 
 22   754 Cavalier, Startasi     Unattached               14.59   1.0  3 
 
Event 402  100 Meter 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   888 Taylor, Jaleesa        Xtreme Speed             12.59  -0.1 
  2   734 Wilson, Tierra         Thunderbolt              12.66  -0.1 
  3   471 Moronkola, Imani       Seatown Expr             12.76  -0.1 
  4   793 Stavig, Lauren         Unattached               12.96  -0.1 
  5   231 Rogers, Brittany       Federal Way              13.14  -0.1 
  6   893 Turner, Jelisa         Xtreme Speed             13.17  -0.1 
  7   186 Wevers, Madeleine      Evergreen St             13.27  -0.1 
  8   571 Bansal, Rikita         Speed Unlimi             13.58  -0.1 
 
Event 403  200 Meter 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   289 Ellis, Lexi            Flying Ajs T             25.85Q  3.0  2 
  2     8 Rogers, Alexis         Auburn Elite             25.93Q  3.1  4 
  3   793 Stavig, Lauren         Unattached               26.05Q  1.7  1 
  4   471 Moronkola, Imani       Seatown Expr             26.52Q  2.6  3 
  5   231 Rogers, Brittany       Federal Way              26.69q  3.1  4 
  6   891 Tongco, Caila          Xtreme Speed             26.82q  3.1  4 
  7   887 Suit, Hailey           Xtreme Speed             26.98q  3.1  4 
  8     7 Mpouli, Aulane         Auburn Elite             27.15q  3.1  4 
  9    75 Tudor, Joelle          Cascade Stri             27.21   1.7  1 
 10   229 Dayley, Kinidy         Federal Way              27.31   2.6  3 
 11   324 Manley, Corinne        High Voltage             27.44   1.7  1 
 12   290 Fernandez, Audrey      Flying Ajs T             27.48   3.0  2 
 13   893 Turner, Jelisa         Xtreme Speed             27.59   1.7  1 
 14   888 Taylor, Jaleesa        Xtreme Speed             27.78   3.0  2 
 15   321 Kennedy, Kera          High Voltage             27.82   3.0  2 
 16   780 Lee, Selicia           Unattached               27.83   2.6  3 
 17   467 Kelly, Kirkland        Seatown Expr             28.11   2.6  3 
 18   649 Burrows, Jadan         Tacoma Spart             28.11   3.1  4 
 19   325 Manson, Camille        High Voltage             28.14   3.1  4 
 20   881 Kemp, Khalayah         Xtreme Speed             28.39   1.7  1 
 21   879 Hargett, Emily         Xtreme Speed             28.41   3.0  2 
 22   717 Rodriguez, Halie       Thriller Tra             28.51   3.0  2 
 23     9 Stewart, Ayanna        Auburn Elite             28.87   3.0  2 
 24   719 Wilson, Jasmine        Thriller Tra             29.14   2.6  3 
 25   878 Gross, Lauren          Xtreme Speed             29.34   1.7  1 
 26   754 Cavalier, Startasi     Unattached               30.51   2.6  3 
 27   756 Cherry, Grace          Unattached               32.31   2.6  3 
 
Event 403  200 Meter 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1     8 Rogers, Alexis         Auburn Elite             25.87   1.0 
  2   793 Stavig, Lauren         Unattached               26.07   1.0 
  3   289 Ellis, Lexi            Flying Ajs T             26.36   1.0 
  4   471 Moronkola, Imani       Seatown Expr             26.48   1.0 
  5   231 Rogers, Brittany       Federal Way              26.73   1.0 
  6   891 Tongco, Caila          Xtreme Speed             27.15   1.0 
  7   887 Suit, Hailey           Xtreme Speed             27.34   1.0 
 
Event 404  400 Meter 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     8 Rogers, Alexis         Auburn Elite           1:00.25   1 
  2   231 Rogers, Brittany       Federal Way            1:01.57   2 
  3   602 Smith, Camila          Speed Unlimi           1:01.93   2 
  4   654 McAmis, Rachel         Tacoma Spart           1:02.46   2 
  5    75 Tudor, Joelle          Cascade Stri           1:02.66   2 
  6   652 Freeman, Christina     Tacoma Spart           1:04.79   2 
  7   610 Willems, Elena         Speed Unlimi           1:05.82   2 
  8   321 Kennedy, Kera          High Voltage           1:06.44   1 
  9   719 Wilson, Jasmine        Thriller Tra           1:06.64   1 
 10   387 Grassley, Lily         Kennedy Flig           1:06.74   1 
 11   715 Minor, Kalaya          Thriller Tra           1:07.14   2 
 12   172 Jackson, Brooklyn      Evergreen St           1:07.16   2 
 13   878 Gross, Lauren          Xtreme Speed           1:09.07   1 
 
Event 405  800 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   153 Beaman, Molly          Evergreen St           2:21.41  
  2   610 Willems, Elena         Speed Unlimi           2:24.10  
  3   654 McAmis, Rachel         Tacoma Spart           2:24.27  
  4   581 Clowers, Bethany       Speed Unlimi           2:29.24  
  5   184 Timmons, Presley       Evergreen St           2:31.21  
  6   387 Grassley, Lily         Kennedy Flig           2:31.48  
  7   763 Donnelly, Elizabet     Unattached             2:31.67  
  8   386 Ducusin, Helena        Kennedy Flig           2:36.12  
  9    75 Tudor, Joelle          Cascade Stri           2:38.44  
 10   385 Bolma, Karianne        Kennedy Flig           2:43.72  
 11   389 Claeys, Julia          Kitsap Flier           2:45.72  
 12    63 London, Ellee          Cascade Stri           2:46.87  
 13   247 Taylor, Allison        Federal Way            3:14.98  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   784 Long, Gracie           Unattached             5:02.93  
  2   153 Beaman, Molly          Evergreen St           5:04.32  
  3   777 Kimminau, Kiersten     Unattached             5:08.78  
  4   159 Burbank, Ellen         Evergreen St           5:14.89  
  5   610 Willems, Elena         Speed Unlimi           5:20.20  
  6   387 Grassley, Lily         Kennedy Flig           5:20.33  
  7   395 Shipley, Emily         Kitsap Flier           5:20.76  
  8   294 Richards, Kenzie       Flying Ajs T           5:24.91  
  9   386 Ducusin, Helena        Kennedy Flig           5:29.44  
 10    53 Crosby, Kathleen       Cascade Stri           5:38.02  
 11   327 Patterson, Grace       High Voltage           5:45.44  
 12   389 Claeys, Julia          Kitsap Flier           5:52.00  
 13   719 Wilson, Jasmine        Thriller Tra           5:55.11  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   709 Shappell, Brittani     Tesseract             10:49.38  
  2   294 Richards, Kenzie       Flying Ajs T          11:25.44  
  3   386 Ducusin, Helena        Kennedy Flig          11:53.96  
  4   600 Schenck, Aliya         Speed Unlimi          12:01.81  
  5   576 Bunker, Allison        Speed Unlimi          12:31.06  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   784 Long, Gracie           Unattached             7:45.13  
  2   159 Burbank, Ellen         Evergreen St           8:02.02  
  3    53 Crosby, Kathleen       Cascade Stri           8:10.44  
  4   327 Patterson, Grace       High Voltage           8:18.20  
  5   184 Timmons, Presley       Evergreen St           8:28.57  
  6   385 Bolma, Karianne        Kennedy Flig           8:36.51  
  7   581 Clowers, Bethany       Speed Unlimi           9:06.90  
  8   284 Willson, Nikki         Flanagan Cla          11:20.03  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   891 Tongco, Caila          Xtreme Speed             15.17   1.5  2 
  2   888 Taylor, Jaleesa        Xtreme Speed             15.40   1.5  2 
  3   325 Manson, Camille        High Voltage             16.91   0.8  1 
  4   176 Morgan, Brenna         Evergreen St             17.45   1.5  2 
  5   493 Hewson, Amelia         Seattle Spee             17.46   1.5  2 
  6   601 Schlosstein, Olivi     Speed Unlimi             17.78   1.5  2 
  7     2 Grantham, Solie        Auburn Elite             17.86   1.5  2 
  8   871 Walker, Jymie          Wings of Eag             18.61   0.8  1 
  9   775 Jackson, Michelle      Unattached               18.62   0.8  1 
 10   718 Tsuruda, Carly         Thriller Tra             19.00   0.8  1 
 11   284 Willson, Nikki         Flanagan Cla             21.42   0.8  1 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   891 Tongco, Caila          Xtreme Speed           1:10.54  
  2   156 Breier, Kennedy        Evergreen St           1:12.30  
  3   184 Timmons, Presley       Evergreen St           1:13.68  
  4   717 Rodriguez, Halie       Thriller Tra           1:13.69  
  5   775 Jackson, Michelle      Unattached             1:15.43  
  6   467 Kelly, Kirkland        Seatown Expr           1:16.02  
  7   718 Tsuruda, Carly         Thriller Tra           1:23.65  
  8   284 Willson, Nikki         Flanagan Cla           1:23.97  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                          50.09  
     1) 891 Tongco, Caila               2) 887 Suit, Hailey               
     3) 888 Taylor, Jaleesa             4) 893 Turner, Jelisa             
     5) 889 Thomas, Alexia              6) 878 Gross, Lauren              
  2 Thriller Track & Field  'A'                           54.73  
     1) 718 Tsuruda, Carly              2) 717 Rodriguez, Halie           
     3) 719 Wilson, Jasmine             4) 715 Minor, Kalaya              
 
Event 414  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                    10:29.59  
     1) 172 Jackson, Brooklyn           2) 159 Burbank, Ellen             
     3) 153 Beaman, Molly               4) 184 Timmons, Presley           
     5) 182 Romano, Kalei               6)                                
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                               11:03.02  
     1) 576 Bunker, Allison             2) 581 Clowers, Bethany           
     3) 602 Smith, Camila               4) 610 Willems, Elena             
     5) 599 Sarukkai, Leela             6) 579 Cantine, Sophia            
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   156 Breier, Kennedy        Evergreen St             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2   785 Lucioni, Sarah         Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  3   321 Kennedy, Kera          High Voltage             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4    10 Yoshino, Ami           Auburn Elite            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5   307 Beavers, Ayanna        High Voltage            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6   784 Long, Gracie           Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
  7   167 Godsil, Emily          Evergreen St             1.35m    4-05.00 
  8   327 Patterson, Grace       High Voltage            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   228 Barton, Makenna        Falcon Pole              3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   734 Wilson, Tierra         Thunderbolt              4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  2   290 Fernandez, Audrey      Flying Ajs T             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  3   571 Bansal, Rikita         Speed Unlimi             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  4   871 Walker, Jymie          Wings of Eag             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  5   307 Beavers, Ayanna        High Voltage             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  6   718 Tsuruda, Carly         Thriller Tra             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  7   715 Minor, Kalaya          Thriller Tra             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  8   488 Adkisson, Elise        Seattle Spee             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  9   601 Schlosstein, Olivi     Speed Unlimi             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 10   239 Denney, Danielle       Federal Way              3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 11     5 Lukes, Katie           Auburn Elite             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   289 Ellis, Lexi            Flying Ajs T            12.22m   NWI  40-01.25 
  2   290 Fernandez, Audrey      Flying Ajs T            10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
  3     2 Grantham, Solie        Auburn Elite            10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
  4   475 Sanusi, Aminat         Seatown Expr            10.21m   NWI  33-06.00 
  5   286 Akinlosotu, Oyinlo     Flying Ajs T            10.01m   NWI  32-10.25 
  6   571 Bansal, Rikita         Speed Unlimi             9.95m   NWI  32-07.75 
  7   406 Su, Elizabeth          Overdrive Tr             9.90m   NWI  32-05.75 
  8   488 Adkisson, Elise        Seattle Spee             9.47m   NWI  31-01.00 
  9   467 Kelly, Kirkland        Seatown Expr             9.27m   NWI  30-05.00 
 10   601 Schlosstein, Olivi     Speed Unlimi             8.76m   NWI  28-09.00 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   662 Mehl, Ginny            Tahoma Track            11.99m   39-04.00 
  2   161 Creagan, Amanda        Evergreen St            10.18m   33-04.75 
  3   752 Brotherton, Abigai     Unattached               9.60m   31-06.00 
  4   773 Hartshorn, Rachel      Unattached               8.97m   29-05.25 
  5   769 Fruh, Natasha          Unattached               8.80m   28-10.50 
  6   176 Morgan, Brenna         Evergreen St             8.70m   28-06.50 
  7   883 Lesnick, Hannah        Xtreme Speed             8.10m   26-07.00 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   662 Mehl, Ginny            Tahoma Track            34.87m     114-05 
  2   161 Creagan, Amanda        Evergreen St            32.79m     107-07 
  3   542 Sijera, Marianna       South Centra            28.01m      91-11 
  4   773 Hartshorn, Rachel      Unattached              26.56m      87-02 
  5   883 Lesnick, Hannah        Xtreme Speed            26.51m      87-00 
  6   769 Fruh, Natasha          Unattached              25.38m      83-03 
  7   752 Brotherton, Abigai     Unattached              23.63m      77-06 
  8   176 Morgan, Brenna         Evergreen St            21.30m      69-10 
  9   357 Joseph, Kenda          Hill & Valle            18.59m      61-00 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   274 Flanagan, McKenna      Flanagan Cla            35.64m     116-11 
  2    50 Coe, Taliah            Cascade Stri            30.50m     100-01 
  3   179 Picard-Sprinkle, E     Evergreen St            28.43m      93-03 
  4   663 Peng, Kaya             Tahoma Track            24.25m      79-07 
  5   542 Sijera, Marianna       South Centra            24.13m      79-02 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   542 Sijera, Marianna       South Centra            25.48m      83-07 
 
Event 452  100 Meter 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   297 Fields, Izaiah         Flying Ajs T             11.06Q  1.3  1 
  2   840 Richmond, Jack         Unattached               11.10Q  3.3  3 
  3   823 Gurley, Anfernee       Unattached               11.24Q  1.5  2 
  4    40 Sincere, De 'andre     Bremerton Ja             11.41Q  3.3  3 
  5   502 Armstrong, Landon      Sewell Insti             11.55Q  1.3  1 
  6   334 Daniels, Mark          High Voltage             11.57Q  1.5  2 
  7   198 Eria, Baraniko         Evergreen St             11.60q  3.3  3 
  8   659 Meade, Dane            Tacoma Spart             11.63q  3.3  3 
  9   622 Falk, Justin           Speed Unlimi             11.68   1.3  1 
 10    81 Ahearn, Matthew        Cascade Stri             11.81   3.3  3 
 11   667 Lish, Nathan           Tahoma Track             11.84   1.3  1 
 12   647 Wilt, Benjamin         Speed Unlimi             11.88   1.5  2 
 13   220 Sun, William           Evergreen St             12.06   1.5  2 
 14   497 Farrison, Rylee        Seattle Spee             12.11   1.3  1 
 15   210 Miranda, Anthony       Evergreen St             12.22   1.5  2 
 16   368 Joseph, Jerome         Hill & Valle             12.54   1.3  1 
 17   620 Dixon, Gavin           Speed Unlimi             12.80   1.3  1 
 18   669 Roberts, Deontae       Tahoma Track             12.83   3.3  3 
 19   223 Vilash, Ryan           Evergreen St             13.03   1.5  2 
 
Event 452  100 Meter 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   297 Fields, Izaiah         Flying Ajs T             11.13  -0.1 
  2   840 Richmond, Jack         Unattached               11.39  -0.1 
  3   823 Gurley, Anfernee       Unattached               11.48  -0.1 
  4    40 Sincere, De 'andre     Bremerton Ja             11.50  -0.1 
  5   502 Armstrong, Landon      Sewell Insti             11.60  -0.1 
  6   334 Daniels, Mark          High Voltage             11.74  -0.1 
  7   198 Eria, Baraniko         Evergreen St             11.84  -0.1 
  8   659 Meade, Dane            Tacoma Spart             11.91  -0.1 
 
Event 453  200 Meter 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   297 Fields, Izaiah         Flying Ajs T             22.50Q  2.9  2 
  2   840 Richmond, Jack         Unattached               22.58Q  2.9  1 
  3   334 Daniels, Mark          High Voltage             23.10Q  2.1  3 
  4    40 Sincere, De 'andre     Bremerton Ja             23.30Q  2.9  1 
  5   502 Armstrong, Landon      Sewell Insti             23.32Q  2.1  3 
  6   622 Falk, Justin           Speed Unlimi             23.62Q  2.9  2 
  7   659 Meade, Dane            Tacoma Spart             23.97q  2.1  3 
  8   845 Slade, Darius          Unattached               24.35q  2.9  1 
  9   667 Lish, Nathan           Tahoma Track             24.45   2.9  1 
 10   497 Farrison, Rylee        Seattle Spee             24.61   2.9  2 
 11    81 Ahearn, Matthew        Cascade Stri             24.80   2.1  3 
 12   570 Vargas, William        South Kitsap             24.84   2.9  2 
 13   210 Miranda, Anthony       Evergreen St             24.87   2.9  1 
 14   133 Awad-Shaw, Unique      Cheetah Trac             25.03   2.1  3 
 15   479 Hall, Jordan           Seatown Expr             25.05   2.9  2 
 16   670 Rushton, Tyler         Tahoma Track             25.83   2.9  1 
 17   368 Joseph, Jerome         Hill & Valle             25.90   2.1  3 
 
Event 453  200 Meter 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   297 Fields, Izaiah         Flying Ajs T             22.46   1.3 
  2   840 Richmond, Jack         Unattached               22.81   1.3 
  3   502 Armstrong, Landon      Sewell Insti             23.11   1.3 
  4    40 Sincere, De 'andre     Bremerton Ja             23.14   1.3 
  5   334 Daniels, Mark          High Voltage             23.23   1.3 
  6   622 Falk, Justin           Speed Unlimi             23.86   1.3 
  7   845 Slade, Darius          Unattached               24.60   1.3 
 
Event 454  400 Meter 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   334 Daniels, Mark          High Voltage             52.16   2 
  2   502 Armstrong, Landon      Sewell Insti             54.24   2 
  3   255 Fletcher, Allen        Federal Way              55.04   2 
  4   905 Phelps, Camden         Xtreme Speed             55.63   2 
  5   910 Weldeselassie, Fan     Xtreme Speed             55.83   2 
  6   479 Hall, Jordan           Seatown Expr             57.06   2 
  7    40 Sincere, De 'andre     Bremerton Ja             57.50   2 
  8   845 Slade, Darius          Unattached               58.26   1 
  9   727 Rutherford, Ronald     Thriller Tra             59.31   2 
 10   641 Taylor, Jared          Speed Unlimi           1:01.98   1 
 11   669 Roberts, Deontae       Tahoma Track           1:03.15   1 
 
Event 455  800 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   481 Kirk, Devan            Seatown Expr           2:02.42  
  2   254 Fisher, Mykel          Federal Way            2:03.13  
  3   194 De La Melena, Migu     Evergreen St           2:04.09  
  4   910 Weldeselassie, Fan     Xtreme Speed           2:06.11  
  5   255 Fletcher, Allen        Federal Way            2:06.35  
  6   193 Cruz, Miguel           Evergreen St           2:11.47  
  7   516 Krueger, Kayto         Snohomish Tr           2:13.40  
  8   727 Rutherford, Ronald     Thriller Tra           2:19.22  
  9   657 Bennett, Casey         Tacoma Spart           2:23.17  
 10   641 Taylor, Jared          Speed Unlimi           2:25.11  
 11   266 Roberts, Logan         Federal Way            2:29.91  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   254 Fisher, Mykel          Federal Way            4:20.26  
  2   194 De La Melena, Migu     Evergreen St           4:22.80  
  3   116 Mason, Lance           Cascade Stri           4:25.35  
  4   713 Salomon, Jonah         Tesseract              4:31.01  
  5   193 Cruz, Miguel           Evergreen St           4:32.04  
  6   199 Flynn, Sean            Evergreen St           4:32.08  
  7   516 Krueger, Kayto         Snohomish Tr           4:33.95  
  8   207 Linhart-Wubbena, P     Evergreen St           4:34.38  
  9   191 Cibart, Ryan           Evergreen St           4:35.05  
 10   202 Gray, Grant            Evergreen St           4:35.95  
 11    26 Rucshner, Eric         Barron Park            4:38.40  
 12   657 Bennett, Casey         Tacoma Spart           4:40.06  
 13   727 Rutherford, Ronald     Thriller Tra           4:54.12  
 14   712 Crocker, Zion          Tesseract              5:02.45  
 15   266 Roberts, Logan         Federal Way            5:06.27  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   116 Mason, Lance           Cascade Stri           9:23.00  
  2   435 Peloquin, Bradley      Rain City Fl           9:29.10  
  3   202 Gray, Grant            Evergreen St          10:00.60  
  4   117 Mason, Travis          Cascade Stri          10:06.30  
  5   712 Crocker, Zion          Tesseract             11:11.50  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   194 De La Melena, Migu     Evergreen St           6:46.48  
  2   345 Mohammed, Bona         High Voltage           6:49.96  
  3   727 Rutherford, Ronald     Thriller Tra           7:53.24  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   499 Stone, Jeremiah        Seattle Spee             15.66   1.9  1 
  2   722 Fitzpatrick, Shane     Thriller Tra             15.95   1.7  2 
  3   633 Mikulak, Mark          Speed Unlimi             16.37   1.7  2 
  4   220 Sun, William           Evergreen St             16.63   1.7  2 
  5   198 Eria, Baraniko         Evergreen St             16.98   1.7  2 
  6   731 VanDerMost, Elijah     Thriller Tra             17.59   1.9  1 
  7   631 Lin, Jason Jiachen     Speed Unlimi             19.07   1.9  1 
  8   366 Henderson, Donovan     Hill & Valle             19.33   1.7  2 
  9   340 Kirk Woodbury, Jos     High Voltage             23.61   1.9  1 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   220 Sun, William           Evergreen St           1:01.97  
  2   731 VanDerMost, Elijah     Thriller Tra           1:02.51  
  3   198 Eria, Baraniko         Evergreen St           1:02.77  
  4   633 Mikulak, Mark          Speed Unlimi           1:04.06  
  5   722 Fitzpatrick, Shane     Thriller Tra           1:04.07  
  6   613 Brindle, Calvin        Speed Unlimi           1:07.37  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                3:46.00  
     1) 622 Falk, Justin                2) 627 Hamilton, Alexander        
     3) 613 Brindle, Calvin             4) 641 Taylor, Jared              
     5) 647 Wilt, Benjamin              6) 633 Mikulak, Mark              
  2 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                     3:52.00  
     1) 210 Miranda, Anthony            2) 198 Eria, Baraniko             
     3) 191 Cibart, Ryan                4) 220 Sun, William               
     5) 202 Gray, Grant                 6)                                
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                     8:46.15  
     1) 193 Cruz, Miguel                2) 194 De La Melena, Miguel       
     3) 207 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker     4) 199 Flynn, Sean                
     5) 202 Gray, Grant                 6) 191 Cibart, Ryan               
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   331 Abdi, Nuradin          High Voltage             1.80m    5-10.75 
  2   201 Gould, Ethan           Evergreen St            J1.80m    5-10.75 
  3   803 Bacon, Michael         Unattached              J1.80m    5-10.75 
  4   133 Awad-Shaw, Unique      Cheetah Trac             1.75m    5-08.75 
  5   209 Miller, Luke           Evergreen St             1.70m    5-07.00 
  6   913 Yonemitsu, Mitchel     Overdrive Tr            J1.70m    5-07.00 
  7   210 Miranda, Anthony       Evergreen St             1.65m    5-05.00 
  7   631 Lin, Jason Jiachen     Speed Unlimi             1.65m    5-05.00 
  9   206 Laxson, Cody           Evergreen St             1.60m    5-03.00 
 10   570 Vargas, William        South Kitsap             1.55m    5-01.00 
 --   207 Linhart-Wubbena, P     Evergreen St                NH            
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   627 Hamilton, Alexande     Speed Unlimi             3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   671 Say, Robert            Tahoma Track             6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
  2   298 Gregory, Omarei        Flying Ajs T             6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  3   802 Alayli, Adam           Unattached               5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  4   331 Abdi, Nuradin          High Voltage             5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  5   664 Glover, Mason          Tahoma Track             5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  6   206 Laxson, Cody           Evergreen St             5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  7   209 Miller, Luke           Evergreen St             5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
  8   913 Yonemitsu, Mitchel     Overdrive Tr             5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  9    81 Ahearn, Matthew        Cascade Stri             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
 10   731 VanDerMost, Elijah     Thriller Tra             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
 11   670 Rushton, Tyler         Tahoma Track             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
 12    26 Rucshner, Eric         Barron Park              5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
 13   133 Awad-Shaw, Unique      Cheetah Trac             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
 14   613 Brindle, Calvin        Speed Unlimi             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 15   368 Joseph, Jerome         Hill & Valle             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
 16   340 Kirk Woodbury, Jos     High Voltage             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 17   366 Henderson, Donovan     Hill & Valle             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 18   223 Vilash, Ryan           Evergreen St             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   499 Stone, Jeremiah        Seattle Spee            13.50m   NWI  44-03.50 
  2   298 Gregory, Omarei        Flying Ajs T            13.27m   NWI  43-06.50 
  3   209 Miller, Luke           Evergreen St            12.53m   NWI  41-01.50 
  4   664 Glover, Mason          Tahoma Track            12.39m   NWI  40-07.75 
  5   913 Yonemitsu, Mitchel     Overdrive Tr            12.28m   NWI  40-03.50 
  6   206 Laxson, Cody           Evergreen St            11.77m   NWI  38-07.50 
  7   613 Brindle, Calvin        Speed Unlimi            11.19m   NWI  36-08.50 
  8   366 Henderson, Donovan     Hill & Valle            11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   730 Van Amen, Nolan        Thriller Tra            16.95m   55-07.50 
  2   340 Kirk Woodbury, Jos     High Voltage            11.35m   37-03.00 
  3   620 Dixon, Gavin           Speed Unlimi             8.09m   26-06.50 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   730 Van Amen, Nolan        Thriller Tra            48.07m     157-08 
  2   848 Springer, Michael      Unattached              28.89m      94-09 
  3   620 Dixon, Gavin           Speed Unlimi            26.33m      86-05 
  4   723 Hunt, Davis            Thriller Tra            24.06m      78-11 
  5   559 King, Reginald         South Centra            20.16m      66-02 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   207 Linhart-Wubbena, P     Evergreen St            38.26m     125-06 
  2    26 Rucshner, Eric         Barron Park             32.53m     106-09 
  3   723 Hunt, Davis            Thriller Tra            32.04m     105-01 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   837 Phongprasansak, Po     Unattached              43.09m     141-04 
 
Event 502  100 Meter 17-18 Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   326 Njadoe, Wurrie         High Voltage             11.84Q  2.1  3 
  2   772 Harewood, Maya         Unattached               12.16Q  0.6  1 
  3   465 Garnett, Ariell        Seatown Expr             12.28Q  1.5  2 
  4   477 Sauls, Da'Schele       Seatown Expr             12.38Q  1.5  2 
  5   491 Gersch, Victoria       Seattle Spee             12.58Q  2.1  3 
  6   392 Gaulden, Keyera        Kitsap Flier             12.61Q  0.6  1 
  7   391 Foresha, Christine     Kitsap Flier             12.60q  2.1  3 
  8   884 Phommathirath, Kee     Xtreme Speed             12.65q  1.5  2 
  9   329 Sims, Taleijah         High Voltage             12.67   1.5  2 
 10   749 Bakke, Emma            Unattached               12.80   0.6  1 
 11   755 Cavalier, Tyra         Unattached               12.83   1.5  2 
 12     4 Jackson, Maya          Auburn Elite             12.84   0.6  1 
 13   320 Johnson, Simone        High Voltage             12.96   2.1  3 
 14   309 Bradford, Taylor       High Voltage             12.97   2.1  3 
 15   468 Kendrick, Ariya        Seatown Expr             13.03   0.6  1 
 16   580 Chen, Alisia           Speed Unlimi             13.06   2.1  3 
 17   462 Cox, Dionna            Seatown Expr             13.10   1.5  2 
 18   779 Larsen, Lis            Unattached               13.14   0.6  1 
 19   651 Chen-Johnson, Skye     Tacoma Spart             13.38   2.1  3 
 20   295 Shaviri, Micah         Flying Ajs T             13.43   0.6  1 
 21   288 Baradat, Mikayla       Flying Ajs T             13.46   1.5  2 
 22   291 Grigsby, Trenelle      Flying Ajs T             13.51   0.6  1 
 23   396 Sinclair, Yuneique     Kitsap Flier             14.97   1.5  2 
 24   478 Tucker, Shai'Ree       Seatown Expr             19.16   2.1  3 
 
Event 502  100 Meter 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   326 Njadoe, Wurrie         High Voltage             12.05  -0.9 
  2   772 Harewood, Maya         Unattached               12.40  -0.9 
  3   477 Sauls, Da'Schele       Seatown Expr             12.51  -0.9 
  4   465 Garnett, Ariell        Seatown Expr             12.57  -0.9 
  5   392 Gaulden, Keyera        Kitsap Flier             12.71  -0.9 
  6   491 Gersch, Victoria       Seattle Spee             12.81  -0.9 
  7   391 Foresha, Christine     Kitsap Flier             12.89  -0.9 
  8   884 Phommathirath, Kee     Xtreme Speed             12.93  -0.9 
 
Event 503  200 Meter 17-18 Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   326 Njadoe, Wurrie         High Voltage             24.38Q  3.7  2 
  2   772 Harewood, Maya         Unattached               24.89Q  NWI  3 
  3   146 Stephens, Nicole       Club Northwe             25.14Q  3.2  1 
  4   461 Apostol, Imani         Seatown Expr             25.26Q  NWI  3 
  5   465 Garnett, Ariell        Seatown Expr             25.31Q  3.2  1 
  6     4 Jackson, Maya          Auburn Elite             25.59Q  3.7  2 
  7   477 Sauls, Da'Schele       Seatown Expr             25.32q  3.2  1 
  8   491 Gersch, Victoria       Seattle Spee             25.62q  NWI  3 
  9   500 Bowles, Sophie         Sewell Insti             25.76   NWI  3 
 10   329 Sims, Taleijah         High Voltage             25.81   3.2  1 
 11   392 Gaulden, Keyera        Kitsap Flier             25.90   3.7  2 
 12   391 Foresha, Christine     Kitsap Flier             26.19   3.7  2 
 13   748 Anderson, Deshrian     Unattached               26.28   3.2  1 
 14   165 Eke, Chisom            Evergreen St             26.57   3.2  1 
 15   884 Phommathirath, Kee     Xtreme Speed             26.63   3.7  2 
 16   749 Bakke, Emma            Unattached               26.71   3.7  2 
 17   462 Cox, Dionna            Seatown Expr             26.90   NWI  3 
 18   473 Patten, Gabrielle      Seatown Expr             27.36   3.7  2 
 19   320 Johnson, Simone        High Voltage             27.45   NWI  3 
 20   580 Chen, Alisia           Speed Unlimi             27.62   3.2  1 
 21   468 Kendrick, Ariya        Seatown Expr             27.68   NWI  3 
 22   651 Chen-Johnson, Skye     Tacoma Spart             28.05   3.2  1 
 
Event 503  200 Meter 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   326 Njadoe, Wurrie         High Voltage             24.45   1.4 
  2   772 Harewood, Maya         Unattached               24.76   1.4 
  3   461 Apostol, Imani         Seatown Expr             25.29   1.4 
  4   146 Stephens, Nicole       Club Northwe             25.38   1.4 
  5   465 Garnett, Ariell        Seatown Expr             25.63   1.4 
  6   477 Sauls, Da'Schele       Seatown Expr             25.78   1.4 
  7     4 Jackson, Maya          Auburn Elite             26.02   1.4 
 
Event 504  400 Meter 17-18 Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   772 Harewood, Maya         Unattached               56.32   2 
  2   146 Stephens, Nicole       Club Northwe             56.74   2 
  3     4 Jackson, Maya          Auburn Elite             57.04   2 
  4   461 Apostol, Imani         Seatown Expr             58.07   2 
  5   500 Bowles, Sophie         Sewell Insti             59.29   2 
  6   472 Omar, Shakira          Seatown Expr           1:00.07   2 
  7   165 Eke, Chisom            Evergreen St           1:00.87   2 
  8   894 Tyler, Lindsay         Xtreme Speed           1:01.27   1 
  9   748 Anderson, Deshrian     Unattached             1:01.60   2 
 10   749 Bakke, Emma            Unattached             1:01.61   1 
 11   592 Joseph, Elena          Speed Unlimi           1:01.63   1 
 12   755 Cavalier, Tyra         Unattached             1:03.96   1 
 
Event 505  800 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   589 Hart, Sarah            Speed Unlimi           2:24.94  
  2   607 Taylor, Dominique      Speed Unlimi           2:26.33  
  3   143 Davies, Cora           Club Northwe           2:26.87  
  4   144 Riley, Mara            Club Northwe           2:32.84  
  5   592 Joseph, Elena          Speed Unlimi           2:36.49  
  6   235 Arima, Melissa         Federal Way            2:43.78  
  7   394 Powar, Brianna         Kitsap Flier           2:45.37  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   589 Hart, Sarah            Speed Unlimi           5:20.23  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   714 Drum, Sara             Thriller Tra          13:33.88  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   285 Willson, Rachel        Flanagan Cla          10:36.57  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   714 Drum, Sara             Thriller Tra          24:22.54  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   776 Jones Toutant, Eli     Unattached               15.98   2.1 
  2   162 Davies, Natalie        Evergreen St             16.82   2.1 
  3   473 Patten, Gabrielle      Seatown Expr             17.52   2.1 
  4   468 Kendrick, Ariya        Seatown Expr             18.57   2.1 
  5   595 Mikulak, Maria         Speed Unlimi             19.26   2.1 
  6   575 Brill, Sonoma          Speed Unlimi             19.87   2.1 
  7   285 Willson, Rachel        Flanagan Cla             21.92   2.1 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   473 Patten, Gabrielle      Seatown Expr           1:06.02  
  2   474 Roed, Vilde            Seatown Expr           1:08.42  
  3   143 Davies, Cora           Club Northwe           1:08.78  
  4   894 Tyler, Lindsay         Xtreme Speed           1:10.26  
  5   145 Stephens, Jacqueli     Club Northwe           1:11.35  
  6   575 Brill, Sonoma          Speed Unlimi           1:15.42  
  7   285 Willson, Rachel        Flanagan Cla           1:26.08  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express Track Club  'A'                       48.05  
     1) 465 Garnett, Ariell             2) 466 Hughes, Brandi             
     3) 477 Sauls, Da'Schele            4) 470 Mills, Darhian             
     5) 461 Apostol, Imani              6) 472 Omar, Shakira              
  2 High Voltage  'A'                                     49.79  
     1) 310 Chappelle, Aziza            2) 320 Johnson, Simone            
     3) 329 Sims, Taleijah              4) 309 Bradford, Taylor           
  3 Kitsap Fliers  'A'                                    56.09  
     1) 394 Powar, Brianna              2) 391 Foresha, Christine         
     3) 392 Gaulden, Keyera             4) 396 Sinclair, Yuneique         
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express Track Club  'A'                     3:52.00  
     1) 465 Garnett, Ariell             2) 466 Hughes, Brandi             
     3) 477 Sauls, Da'Schele            4) 470 Mills, Darhian             
     5) 461 Apostol, Imani              6) 472 Omar, Shakira              
  2 Kitsap Fliers  'A'                                  4:05.45  
     1) 394 Powar, Brianna              2) 391 Foresha, Christine         
     3) 392 Gaulden, Keyera             4) 390 Claeys, Mackenzie          
 
Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                               10:41.91  
     1) 572 Bauman, Alexa               2) 607 Taylor, Dominique          
     3) 592 Joseph, Elena               4) 589 Hart, Sarah                
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   801 Yerigan, Madison       Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  2   326 Njadoe, Wurrie         High Voltage            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3   884 Phommathirath, Kee     Xtreme Speed             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4   146 Stephens, Nicole       Club Northwe            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   782 Lofstead, Caleigh      Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  2   757 Christner, Emily       Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   326 Njadoe, Wurrie         High Voltage             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  2   776 Jones Toutant, Eli     Unattached               4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  3   800 Williams, Brooke       Unattached               4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  4   779 Larsen, Lis            Unattached               4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  5   288 Baradat, Mikayla       Flying Ajs T             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  6   396 Sinclair, Yuneique     Kitsap Flier             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  7   356 Helfgott-Waters, R     Hill & Valle             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 --   291 Grigsby, Trenelle      Flying Ajs T              FOUL                 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   441 Fuller, Natalie        Rainier Beac            10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
  2   735 Yap, Pei Lee           Thunderbolt             10.03m   NWI  32-11.00 
  3   291 Grigsby, Trenelle      Flying Ajs T             9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
  4   356 Helfgott-Waters, R     Hill & Valle             8.82m   NWI  28-11.25 
  5   396 Sinclair, Yuneique     Kitsap Flier             8.38m   NWI  27-06.00 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   895 Watson, Parris         Xtreme Speed            12.62m   41-05.00 
  2   469 Martin, Aoife          Seatown Expr            11.41m   37-05.25 
  3   152 Aduka, Nkemdilim       Evergreen St            10.25m   33-07.50 
  4   697 Stewart, Corrie        Team Evoluti             9.99m   32-09.50 
  5   800 Williams, Brooke       Unattached               9.96m   32-08.25 
  6    29 Dewalt, Keelane        Bremerton Ja             9.92m   32-06.50 
  7   272 Cochran, Kate          Flanagan Cla             9.79m   32-01.50 
  8    33 Richardson, Malia      Bremerton Ja             8.62m   28-03.50 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   895 Watson, Parris         Xtreme Speed            36.93m     121-02 
  2   469 Martin, Aoife          Seatown Expr            36.19m     118-09 
  3   272 Cochran, Kate          Flanagan Cla            32.84m     107-09 
  4   152 Aduka, Nkemdilim       Evergreen St            31.97m     104-11 
  5   767 Everett, Elizabeth     Unattached              26.90m      88-03 
  6   697 Stewart, Corrie        Team Evoluti            25.86m      84-10 
  7    29 Dewalt, Keelane        Bremerton Ja            20.37m      66-10 
  8    33 Richardson, Malia      Bremerton Ja            19.26m      63-02 
  9   533 King, Alyssa           South Centra            17.96m      58-11 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   661 Bucy, Madisyn          Tahoma Track            33.43m     109-08 
  2   794 Stottlemyre, Eliza     Unattached              31.43m     103-01 
  3   789 Ovall, Riley           Unattached              30.05m      98-07 
  4   800 Williams, Brooke       Unattached              25.44m      83-05 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   792 Scocco, Riley          Unattached              46.16m     151-05 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   801 Yerigan, Madison       Unattached                4467  
  2   146 Stephens, Nicole       Club Northwe              4121  
  3   143 Davies, Cora           Club Northwe              3417  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   801 Yerigan, Madison       Unattached               17.01   NWI    595
  2   146 Stephens, Nicole       Club Northwe             17.25   NWI    569
  3   143 Davies, Cora           Club Northwe             18.00   NWI    488
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   801 Yerigan, Madison       Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75    818
  2   146 Stephens, Nicole       Club Northwe             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  3   143 Davies, Cora           Club Northwe             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   801 Yerigan, Madison       Unattached               8.52m   27-11.50    433
  2   146 Stephens, Nicole       Club Northwe             6.19m   20-03.75    283
  3   143 Davies, Cora           Club Northwe             5.92m   19-05.25    266
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter 17-18 Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   146 Stephens, Nicole       Club Northwe             25.66   NWI    827
  2   801 Yerigan, Madison       Unattached               26.39   NWI    763
  3   143 Davies, Cora           Club Northwe             27.98   NWI    632
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   801 Yerigan, Madison       Unattached               5.17m   NWI  16-11.50    606
  2   146 Stephens, Nicole       Club Northwe             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
  3   143 Davies, Cora           Club Northwe             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    492
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   801 Yerigan, Madison       Unattached              25.35m      83-02    389
  2   146 Stephens, Nicole       Club Northwe            22.50m      73-10    335
  3   143 Davies, Cora           Club Northwe            22.35m      73-04    333
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   801 Yerigan, Madison       Unattached             2:17.09     863
  2   146 Stephens, Nicole       Club Northwe           2:18.74     841
  3   143 Davies, Cora           Club Northwe           2:22.00     797
 
Event 552  100 Meter 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   485 Swank-Jones, Rasha     Seatown Expr             10.88Q  2.9  3 
  2   349 Sanders, William       High Voltage             10.88Q  2.5  4 
  3   736 Hill, Blake            Thunderbolt              10.96Q  2.7  2 
  4   930 Adekanbi, Olaeddim     High Voltage             11.14Q  0.7  1 
  5   483 Mallula, Lane          Seatown Expr             10.99q  2.9  3 
  6   846 Smith, Zach            Unattached               11.00q  2.9  3 
  7   480 Hill, Tyler            Seatown Expr             11.02q  2.9  3 
  8   616 Cort, Alexandre        Speed Unlimi             11.05q  2.5  4 
  9   234 Taylor, Alex           Federal Way              11.08   2.7  2 
 10   503 Armstrong, Logan       Sewell Insti             11.10   2.7  2 
 11   347 Nunez, Christopher     High Voltage             11.13   2.5  4 
 12    38 Elmore, Jaleel         Bremerton Ja             11.19   0.7  1 
 13   844 Schulz, Joshua         Unattached               11.23   2.7  2 
 14    14 Wallace, Jordan        Auburn Elite             11.35   2.9  3 
 15   807 Blackwell, Alexand     Unattached               11.39   0.7  1 
 16   402 McGee, Keshun          Kitsap Flier             11.40   0.7  1 
 17   721 Delgado, Troy          Thriller Tra             11.40   2.5  4 
 18   399 De Guzman, Jarod       Kitsap Flier             11.47   0.7  1 
 19   405 Whittaker, Zachary     Kitsap Flier             11.51   2.7  2 
 20   504 Reyes, Jhaneil         Sewell Insti             11.52   2.5  4 
 21   906 Singh, Jogeshwar       Xtreme Speed             11.91   2.5  4 
 22    84 Bacos, Joshua          Cascade Stri             11.92   2.7  2 
 23   149 Thomas, Nick           Club Northwe             11.93   2.9  3 
 
Event 552  100 Meter 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   485 Swank-Jones, Rasha     Seatown Expr             10.99  -0.1 
  2   349 Sanders, William       High Voltage             11.04  -0.1 
  3   483 Mallula, Lane          Seatown Expr             11.24  -0.1 
  4   930 Adekanbi, Olaeddim     High Voltage             11.25  -0.1 
  5   846 Smith, Zach            Unattached               11.25  -0.1 
  6   480 Hill, Tyler            Seatown Expr             11.30  -0.1 
  7   616 Cort, Alexandre        Speed Unlimi             11.31  -0.1 
  8   736 Hill, Blake            Thunderbolt              11.40  -0.1 
 
Event 553  200 Meter 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   485 Swank-Jones, Rasha     Seatown Expr             22.13Q  2.4  3 
  2   814 Croson, Ryan           Unattached               22.17Q  1.5  2 
  3   483 Mallula, Lane          Seatown Expr             22.18Q  2.1  1 
  4   305 Stauffer, Nick         Flying Ajs T             22.32Q  1.9  4 
  5   839 Rhoads, Michael        Unattached               22.36q  1.9  4 
  6   349 Sanders, William       High Voltage             22.50q  1.9  4 
  7   480 Hill, Tyler            Seatown Expr             22.56q  1.5  2 
  8    38 Elmore, Jaleel         Bremerton Ja             22.62q  2.1  1 
  9   503 Armstrong, Logan       Sewell Insti             22.73   1.5  2 
 10    14 Wallace, Jordan        Auburn Elite             22.85   1.5  2 
 11   736 Hill, Blake            Thunderbolt              22.92   2.4  3 
 12   721 Delgado, Troy          Thriller Tra             22.95   1.9  4 
 13   616 Cort, Alexandre        Speed Unlimi             22.95   2.4  3 
 14   347 Nunez, Christopher     High Voltage             23.01   2.4  3 
 15   384 Welch, Jack            Issaquah Par             23.13   2.4  3 
 16   399 De Guzman, Jarod       Kitsap Flier             23.16   1.5  2 
 17   847 Snead, Alejandro       Unattached               23.22   1.9  4 
 18   482 Ma, Tyler              Seatown Expr             23.24   2.1  1 
 19   807 Blackwell, Alexand     Unattached               23.35   2.1  1 
 20   819 Freeman, Samuel        Unattached               23.40   2.1  1 
 21   844 Schulz, Joshua         Unattached               23.44   2.4  3 
 22   339 Husseini, Omari        High Voltage             23.84   1.9  4 
 23   658 Hilligoss, Gavin       Tacoma Spart             24.28   1.5  2 
 24   912 Woolery, Shamar        Xtreme Speed             24.40   1.9  4 
 25   828 Love, Puquan           Unattached               24.49   2.1  1 
 26   737 Ji, Maxwell            Thunderbolt              24.54   2.4  3 
 27   187 Adams, Jeffrey         Evergreen St             24.87   2.1  1 
 28   906 Singh, Jogeshwar       Xtreme Speed             24.99   1.5  2 
 
Event 553  200 Meter 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   485 Swank-Jones, Rasha     Seatown Expr             22.06   1.2 
  2   814 Croson, Ryan           Unattached               22.11   1.2 
  3   483 Mallula, Lane          Seatown Expr             22.27   1.2 
  4   349 Sanders, William       High Voltage             22.28   1.2 
  5   305 Stauffer, Nick         Flying Ajs T             22.60   1.2 
  6    38 Elmore, Jaleel         Bremerton Ja             22.62   1.2 
  7   839 Rhoads, Michael        Unattached               22.78   1.2 
  8   480 Hill, Tyler            Seatown Expr             22.96   1.2 
 
Event 554  400 Meter 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   839 Rhoads, Michael        Unattached               50.04   2 
  2   814 Croson, Ryan           Unattached               50.46   2 
  3    38 Elmore, Jaleel         Bremerton Ja             51.28   2 
  4   203 Greseth, Cade          Evergreen St             51.44   1 
  5   847 Snead, Alejandro       Unattached               51.67   2 
  6   384 Welch, Jack            Issaquah Par             51.74   3 
  7   480 Hill, Tyler            Seatown Expr             51.79   2 
  8   482 Ma, Tyler              Seatown Expr             51.98   3 
  9   899 Barton, Nate           Xtreme Speed             52.21   2 
 10   844 Schulz, Joshua         Unattached               52.51   1 
 11   721 Delgado, Troy          Thriller Tra             54.16   2 
 12   383 List, Matt             Issaquah Par             54.28   3 
 13   658 Hilligoss, Gavin       Tacoma Spart             54.77   1 
 14   819 Freeman, Samuel        Unattached               55.09   2 
 15   828 Love, Puquan           Unattached               55.27   1 
 16   737 Ji, Maxwell            Thunderbolt              55.92   1 
 17   150 Thomson, Noah          Club Northwe             59.99   1 
 
Event 555  800 Meter 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   839 Rhoads, Michael        Unattached             1:56.40   2 
  2   486 Vargas, Jesus          Seatown Expr           1:57.48   2 
  3   203 Greseth, Cade          Evergreen St           1:58.45   2 
  4   668 May, Dillon            Tahoma Track           1:59.89   2 
  5   847 Snead, Alejandro       Unattached             2:00.00   2 
  6   482 Ma, Tyler              Seatown Expr           2:01.15   2 
  7   302 Lee, Gabriel           Flying Ajs T           2:02.78   2 
  8   403 Nettleton, Austin      Kitsap Flier           2:03.43   1 
  9    39 McLean, Demetrius      Bremerton Ja           2:05.84   1 
 10   484 Rainboth, Aaron        Seatown Expr           2:07.05   2 
 11   383 List, Matt             Issaquah Par           2:07.06   1 
 12   660 Miller, Isaiah         Tacoma Spart           2:15.26   1 
 13   725 Morris, Connor         Thriller Tra           2:16.17   1 
 14   400 Johnson, Tyrone        Kitsap Flier           2:17.45   1 
 15   398 Burton, Jacob          Kitsap Flier           2:21.95   1 
 
Event 556  1500 Meter 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   486 Vargas, Jesus          Seatown Expr           4:20.22  
  2   403 Nettleton, Austin      Kitsap Flier           4:21.60  
  3   720 Anderson, Nathanie     Thriller Tra           4:28.94  
  4   226 Yackell, Evan          Evergreen St           4:33.97  
  5   484 Rainboth, Aaron        Seatown Expr           4:39.92  
  6   660 Miller, Isaiah         Tacoma Spart           4:50.55  
  7   398 Burton, Jacob          Kitsap Flier           4:52.59  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Cirlincione, Dario     Cascade Stri           9:20.87  
  2   720 Anderson, Nathanie     Thriller Tra           9:24.41  
  3   226 Yackell, Evan          Evergreen St           9:57.34  
  4   398 Burton, Jacob          Kitsap Flier          10:21.67  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   725 Morris, Connor         Thriller Tra           7:48.70  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   816 Doucette, Benjamin     Unattached               14.47   0.4  2 
  2   726 Patterson, Max         Thriller Tra             15.84   0.4  2 
  3   126 Vega-Harris, Silas     Cascade Stri             15.93   0.4  2 
  4   344 McAdams, Tremaine      High Voltage             16.09  -0.3  1 
  5   190 Chan, Stephen          Evergreen St             16.09   0.4  2 
  6   738 Lee, Benjamin          Thunderbolt              16.23   0.4  2 
  7    89 Bolt, Cameron          Cascade Stri             16.34  -0.3  1 
  8   101 Galindo, Anthony       Cascade Stri             16.38  -0.3  1 
  9   901 De Witz, Keetaan       Xtreme Speed             16.43   0.4  2 
 10   187 Adams, Jeffrey         Evergreen St             16.63  -0.3  1 
 11   639 Tan, Elliott           Speed Unlimi             17.08  -0.3  1 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   344 McAdams, Tremaine      High Voltage             58.85   2 
  2   126 Vega-Harris, Silas     Cascade Stri             59.26   2 
  3   833 Miskimens, Steven      Unattached               59.89   1 
  4   901 De Witz, Keetaan       Xtreme Speed           1:00.18   2 
  5    89 Bolt, Cameron          Cascade Stri           1:01.32   2 
  6   639 Tan, Elliott           Speed Unlimi           1:01.68   2 
  7   101 Galindo, Anthony       Cascade Stri           1:02.26   1 
  8   738 Lee, Benjamin          Thunderbolt            1:02.78   2 
  9   187 Adams, Jeffrey         Evergreen St           1:06.32   1 
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                     43.95  
     1) 347 Nunez, Christopher          2) 339 Husseini, Omari            
     3) 344 McAdams, Tremaine           4) 349 Sanders, William           
  2 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                          45.80  
     1) 906 Singh, Jogeshwar            2) 901 De Witz, Keetaan           
     3) 899 Barton, Nate                4) 912 Woolery, Shamar            
     5) 902 Fauteaux, Sean              6) 904 Masucci, Tom               
  3 Kitsap Fliers  'A'                                    46.12  
     1) 399 De Guzman, Jarod            2) 401 Mathews, Jonah             
     3) 402 McGee, Keshun               4) 405 Whittaker, Zachary         
  4 Thriller Track & Field  'A'                           46.36  
     1) 724 MacArthur, Albert           2) 729 Van Amen, Chandler         
     3) 728 Sunkel, Cole                4) 726 Patterson, Max             
  5 Cascade Striders TC  'A'                              47.48  
     1) 101 Galindo, Anthony            2) 89 Bolt, Cameron               
     3) 84 Bacos, Joshua                4) 126 Vega-Harris, Silas         
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kitsap Fliers  'A'                                  3:34.07  
     1) 403 Nettleton, Austin           2) 404 Rush, David                
     3) 399 De Guzman, Jarod            4) 401 Mathews, Jonah             
     5) 400 Johnson, Tyrone             6)                                
  2 Thriller Track & Field  'A'                         3:35.00  
     1) 728 Sunkel, Cole                2) 725 Morris, Connor             
     3) 720 Anderson, Nathaniel         4) 721 Delgado, Troy              
     5) 726 Patterson, Max              6)                                
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kitsap Fliers  'A'                                  8:50.49  
     1) 403 Nettleton, Austin           2) 404 Rush, David                
     3) 398 Burton, Jacob               4) 400 Johnson, Tyrone            
     5) 405 Whittaker, Zachary          6)                                
  2 Thriller Track & Field  'A'                         8:53.12  
     1) 724 MacArthur, Albert           2) 729 Van Amen, Chandler         
     3) 725 Morris, Connor              4) 720 Anderson, Nathaniel        
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   336 Gary, Ronnie           High Voltage             1.95m    6-04.75 
  2   337 Hill, Amari            High Voltage             1.90m    6-02.75 
  3   404 Rush, David            Kitsap Flier             1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   408 Shimasaki, Evan        Pro Vault NW             4.25m   13-11.25 
  2   619 Dickinson, Matthew     Speed Unlimi             4.10m   13-05.25 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   303 Morton, Ika            Flying Ajs T             7.17m   NWI  23-06.25 
  2   402 McGee, Keshun          Kitsap Flier             6.93m   NWI  22-09.00 
  3   724 MacArthur, Albert      Thriller Tra             6.70m   NWI  21-11.75 
  4   304 Sallee, Mason          Flying Ajs T             6.68m   NWI  21-11.00 
  5   349 Sanders, William       High Voltage             6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
  6   407 Collins, Keane         Overdrive Tr             6.40m   NWI  21-00.00 
  7   846 Smith, Zach            Unattached               6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
  8   405 Whittaker, Zachary     Kitsap Flier             6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  9   844 Schulz, Joshua         Unattached               6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
 10   344 McAdams, Tremaine      High Voltage             6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
 11   217 Stockton, D'Andre      Evergreen St             6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
 12   336 Gary, Ronnie           High Voltage             5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
 13   726 Patterson, Max         Thriller Tra             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
 14    89 Bolt, Cameron          Cascade Stri             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
 15   149 Thomas, Nick           Club Northwe             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   304 Sallee, Mason          Flying Ajs T            14.57m   NWI  47-09.75 
  2   405 Whittaker, Zachary     Kitsap Flier            14.38m   NWI  47-02.25 
  3   402 McGee, Keshun          Kitsap Flier            13.86m   NWI  45-05.75 
  4   487 Williams, Elijah       Seatown Expr            13.76m   NWI  45-01.75 
  5   724 MacArthur, Albert      Thriller Tra            13.56m   NWI  44-06.00 
  6   299 Hayden, Reggie         Flying Ajs T            13.39m   NWI  43-11.25 
  7   336 Gary, Ronnie           High Voltage            12.67m   NWI  41-07.00 
  8   300 King, Quinci           Flying Ajs T            12.22m   NWI  40-01.25 
  9   217 Stockton, D'Andre      Evergreen St            11.69m   NWI  38-04.25 
 10   149 Thomas, Nick           Club Northwe            10.93m   NWI  35-10.50 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   222 Tonder, Ethan          Evergreen St            15.84m   51-11.75 
  2   703 Law, Jonathan          Team Evoluti            15.13m   49-07.75 
  3   665 Humphries, Deszmon     Tahoma Track            15.05m   49-04.50 
  4   909 Tullio, Cory           Xtreme Speed            14.37m   47-01.75 
  5   904 Masucci, Tom           Xtreme Speed            12.53m   41-01.50 
  6   810 Brotherton, Daniel     Unattached              10.46m   34-04.00 
  7    38 Elmore, Jaleel         Bremerton Ja            10.24m   33-07.25 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   729 Van Amen, Chandler     Thriller Tra            43.40m     142-05 
  2   904 Masucci, Tom           Xtreme Speed            43.36m     142-03 
  3   222 Tonder, Ethan          Evergreen St            42.78m     140-04 
  4   665 Humphries, Deszmon     Tahoma Track            40.23m     132-00 
  5   703 Law, Jonathan          Team Evoluti            35.53m     116-07 
  6   909 Tullio, Cory           Xtreme Speed            32.87m     107-10 
  7   810 Brotherton, Daniel     Unattached              31.29m     102-08 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   728 Sunkel, Cole           Thriller Tra            54.99m     180-05 
  2   824 Kilcup, Austin         Unattached              50.17m     164-07 
  3   729 Van Amen, Chandler     Thriller Tra            48.58m     159-04 
  4   811 Butts, Dakota          Unattached              43.47m     142-07 
  5   665 Humphries, Deszmon     Tahoma Track            43.29m     142-00 
  6   902 Fauteaux, Sean         Xtreme Speed            37.43m     122-10 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   806 Beard, Tim             Unattached              54.22m     177-11 
  2   825 Leitis, Lukas          Unattached              50.24m     164-10 
  3   817 Eiland, Jonathan       Unattached              47.39m     155-06 
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   841 Rodeman, James         Unattached                6251  
  2   838 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached                6209  
  3   829 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached                5688  
  4   123 Robison, Joshua        Cascade Stri              5088  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter 17-18 Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   838 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached               11.30   NWI    795
  2   841 Rodeman, James         Unattached               11.64   NWI    723
  3   829 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached               11.92   NWI    667
  4   123 Robison, Joshua        Cascade Stri             12.78   NWI    506
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   841 Rodeman, James         Unattached               6.40m   NWI  21-00.00    675
  2   838 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached               6.30m   NWI  20-08.00    652
  3   829 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached               6.10m   NWI  20-00.25    608
  4   123 Robison, Joshua        Cascade Stri             5.79m   NWI  19-00.00    542
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   829 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached              10.98m   36-00.25    545
  2   838 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached              10.37m   34-00.25    508
  3   841 Rodeman, James         Unattached              10.12m   33-02.50    493
  4   123 Robison, Joshua        Cascade Stri            10.06m   33-00.25    489
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   838 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00    696
  2   841 Rodeman, James         Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50    661
  3   123 Robison, Joshua        Cascade Stri             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  4   829 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25    411
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   838 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached               51.46     749
  2   841 Rodeman, James         Unattached               51.64     741
  3   829 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached               51.90     729
  4   123 Robison, Joshua        Cascade Stri             59.77     421
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   841 Rodeman, James         Unattached               15.39   NWI    803
  2   838 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached               16.19   NWI    711
  3   829 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached               16.44   NWI    684
  4   123 Robison, Joshua        Cascade Stri             18.30   NWI    496
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   829 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached              35.00m     114-10    564
  2   841 Rodeman, James         Unattached              31.77m     104-03    499
  3   123 Robison, Joshua        Cascade Stri            31.69m     104-00    498
  4   838 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached              30.55m     100-03    475
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   838 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached               4.47m   14-08.00    751
  2   841 Rodeman, James         Unattached               3.96m   12-11.75    606
  3   123 Robison, Joshua        Cascade Stri             3.70m   12-01.50    535
  4   829 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00    357
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   123 Robison, Joshua        Cascade Stri            53.64m     176-00    643
  2   829 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached              44.50m     146-00    508
  3   841 Rodeman, James         Unattached              41.97m     137-08    471
  4   838 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached              31.44m     103-02    320
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   829 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached             4:50.56     615
  2   841 Rodeman, James         Unattached             4:56.61     579
  3   838 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached             5:01.40     552
  4   123 Robison, Joshua        Cascade Stri           5:14.76     478