USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2014 USATF Pacific Northwest Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
Sunday, June 8, 2014 - Sunday, June 29, 2014
Kent Meridian High School
Kent, WA

Licensed to Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officilas - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/2/2014 11:08 AM
                 Pacific Northwest Assoc. Junior Olympic 2014                  
                   Kent Meridian HS  - 6/8/2014 to 6/29/2014                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1856 King-Coe, Kemiya    06 Wings of Eag             16.10Q -0.2  1 
  2  1174 McNeil, Mya         06 Jblm                     16.15Q -0.5  2 
  3  1393 Chappell, Khamille  07 Top Flight T             16.88Q -1.2  3 
  4  1860 Ray, Nadia          06 Wings of Eag             17.01Q -0.2  1 
  5  1333 Brooks, MiKah       06 South Centra             17.18Q -1.2  3 
  6  1377 Smith, Ah'viona     06 Team Blackou             17.44Q -0.5  2 
  7  1279 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo  06 Rainier Beac             17.20q -0.2  1 
  8  1868 Winston, Jaylah     07 Wings of Eag             17.32q -1.2  3 
  9  1342 Manago, D'Yanni     07 South Centra             17.95  -0.2  1 
 10  1374 Perry, Ja'Kieya     07 Team Blackou             18.26  -0.2  1 
 11  1335 Brown, LaJaya       08 South Centra             18.52  -0.5  2 
 12  1853 Hoskins, Gweneth    07 Wings of Eag             18.55  -0.5  2 
 13  1731 Rogers, Anisah      06 The Speed Fa             18.58  -0.2  1 
 14  1337 Dillard, Daviera    08 South Centra             18.97  -0.5  2 
 15  1373 Mcelroy, Deja       07 Team Blackou             19.11  -1.2  3 
 16   780 Jackson, Gabrielle  07 Auburn Elite             19.60  -1.2  3 
 17  1246 Dammand, Alexandra  06 Rain City Fl             19.61  -0.2  1 
 18  1891 Woodard, Keira      07 Xtreme Speed             19.65  -0.5  2 
 19  1887 Stewart, Olivia     07 Xtreme Speed             19.75  -0.2  1 
 20  1864 Shoecraft-Walker,   07 Wings of Eag             20.86  -1.2  3 
 21  1226 Robles, Mariel      07 Native Strid             21.56  -1.2  3 
 22  1892 Woodard, Khloe      10 Xtreme Speed             23.07  -0.5  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1174 McNeil, Mya         06 Jblm                     16.32  -0.6 
  2  1856 King-Coe, Kemiya    06 Wings of Eag             16.39  -0.6 
  3  1279 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo  06 Rainier Beac             16.82  -0.6 
  4  1860 Ray, Nadia          06 Wings of Eag             17.05  -0.6 
  5  1868 Winston, Jaylah     07 Wings of Eag             17.22  -0.6 
  6  1333 Brooks, MiKah       06 South Centra             17.23  -0.6 
  7  1393 Chappell, Khamille  07 Top Flight T             17.35  -0.6 
  8  1377 Smith, Ah'viona     06 Team Blackou             18.01  -0.6 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1856 King-Coe, Kemiya    06 Wings of Eag             32.58Q  NWI  1 
  2  1174 McNeil, Mya         06 Jblm                     33.70Q  NWI  2 
  3  1279 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo  06 Rainier Beac             35.14Q  NWI  3 
  4   761 Shabazz, Salemah    06 A Plus                   35.92Q  NWI  3 
  5  1393 Chappell, Khamille  07 Top Flight T             36.83Q  NWI  2 
  6  1370 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahn  06 Team Blackou             37.39Q  NWI  1 
  7  1375 Robinson, Jaleigha  06 Team Blackou             37.17q  NWI  3 
  8  1376 Sar-Allen, Kali     06 Team Blackou             37.63q  NWI  1 
  9  1369 Caldwell, Avionna   06 Team Blackou             38.00   NWI  1 
 10  1858 Quartimon, Amira    06 Wings of Eag             39.33   NWI  2 
 11  1374 Perry, Ja'Kieya     07 Team Blackou             39.57   NWI  3 
 12  1377 Smith, Ah'viona     06 Team Blackou             39.76   NWI  2 
 13  1335 Brown, LaJaya       08 South Centra             39.81   NWI  2 
 14  1373 Mcelroy, Deja       07 Team Blackou             40.20   NWI  3 
 15  1246 Dammand, Alexandra  06 Rain City Fl             40.47   NWI  2 
 16  1887 Stewart, Olivia     07 Xtreme Speed             40.98   NWI  1 
 17  1891 Woodard, Keira      07 Xtreme Speed             42.07   NWI  3 
 18   893 Moore, Miah         08 Cheetah Trac             42.43   NWI  3 
 19  1337 Dillard, Daviera    08 South Centra             42.60   NWI  2 
 20   780 Jackson, Gabrielle  07 Auburn Elite             43.25   NWI  2 
 21  1731 Rogers, Anisah      06 The Speed Fa             44.64   NWI  1 
 22  1254 Jaculewicz, Paulin  06 Rain City Fl             48.89   NWI  1 
 23  1892 Woodard, Khloe      10 Xtreme Speed             50.50   NWI  3 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1174 McNeil, Mya         06 Jblm                     32.79   2.9 
  2  1856 King-Coe, Kemiya    06 Wings of Eag             32.94   2.9 
  3  1393 Chappell, Khamille  07 Top Flight T             35.06   2.9 
  4  1279 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo  06 Rainier Beac             35.56   2.9 
  5   761 Shabazz, Salemah    06 A Plus                   35.62   2.9 
  6  1370 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahn  06 Team Blackou             35.93   2.9 
  7  1376 Sar-Allen, Kali     06 Team Blackou             36.36   2.9 
  8  1375 Robinson, Jaleigha  06 Team Blackou             36.74   2.9 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
     JO Meet: J 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1332 Brathwaite, Jordyn  06 South Centra           1:17.45   2 
  2  1174 McNeil, Mya         06 Jblm                   1:19.99   2 
  3  1393 Chappell, Khamille  07 Top Flight T           1:22.61   2 
  4   761 Shabazz, Salemah    06 A Plus                 1:24.75   2 
  5  1369 Caldwell, Avionna   06 Team Blackou           1:26.96   2 
  6  1370 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahn  06 Team Blackou           1:27.90   2 
  7  1779 Walker, Mackenzie   07 Unattached             1:28.07   1 
  8  1376 Sar-Allen, Kali     06 Team Blackou           1:28.20   2 
  9  1858 Quartimon, Amira    06 Wings of Eag           1:29.78   3 
 10  1087 Hickman, Nyah       07 High Voltage           1:31.69   1 
 11  1017 Nemeth, Brienna     06 Federal Way            1:32.66   1 
 12   780 Jackson, Gabrielle  07 Auburn Elite           1:33.11   1 
 13  1226 Robles, Mariel      07 Native Strid           1:33.28   1 
 14  1887 Stewart, Olivia     07 Xtreme Speed           1:33.36   3 
 15  1731 Rogers, Anisah      06 The Speed Fa           1:37.09   3 
 16  1855 King-Coe, Kahmia    06 Wings of Eag           1:39.25   3 
 17  1374 Perry, Ja'Kieya     07 Team Blackou           1:43.88   3 
 18  1753 Hawley, Mia         06 Unattached             1:50.92   3 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1330 Andrews, India      06 South Centra           3:00.13  
  2   787 Mackison, Clara     06 Barron Park            3:06.10  
  3   848 Wolf, Fiona         06 Cascade Stri           3:08.41  
  4  1371 Howard, Talynn      07 Team Blackou           3:11.63  
  5   826 Collier, Sydney     07 Cascade Stri           3:16.50  
  6  1087 Hickman, Nyah       07 High Voltage           3:25.16  
  7  1017 Nemeth, Brienna     06 Federal Way            3:25.52  
  8  1779 Walker, Mackenzie   07 Unattached             3:32.60  
  9  1737 Bargfrede, Chloe    06 Unattached             3:34.47  
 10  1866 Takele, Leah        07 Wings of Eag           3:46.19  
 11  1753 Hawley, Mia         06 Unattached             4:03.33  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:21.81  4/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:29.81  7/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   848 Wolf, Fiona         06 Cascade Stri           6:17.32  
  2  1371 Howard, Talynn      07 Team Blackou           6:31.30  
  3   787 Mackison, Clara     06 Barron Park            6:43.98  
  4  1017 Nemeth, Brienna     06 Federal Way            6:58.08  
  5  1737 Bargfrede, Chloe    06 Unattached             7:14.09  
  6  1866 Takele, Leah        07 Wings of Eag           7:31.83  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
     JO Meet: J 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                1:08.12  
  2 Team Blackout Elite Track Club  'A'                 1:10.25  
  3 South Central AA  'A'                               1:12.00  
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
     JO Meet: J 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Central AA  'A'                               5:39.93  
  2 Team Blackout Elite Track Club  'A'                 6:09.37  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Div Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1279 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo  06 Rainier Beac             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  2   848 Wolf, Fiona         06 Cascade Stri             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  3  1860 Ray, Nadia          06 Wings of Eag             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  4   826 Collier, Sydney     07 Cascade Stri             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  5  1335 Brown, LaJaya       08 South Centra             2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  6  1337 Dillard, Daviera    08 South Centra             1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   910 Beard, Kimberly     07 Club Northwe             2.66m    8-08.75 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   787 Mackison, Clara     06 Barron Park             14.86m      48-09 
  2   910 Beard, Kimberly     07 Club Northwe             7.47m      24-06 
  3   826 Collier, Sydney     07 Cascade Stri             6.77m      22-02 
  4  1864 Shoecraft-Walker,   07 Wings of Eag             6.40m      21-00 
  5  1254 Jaculewicz, Paulin  06 Rain City Fl             6.26m      20-06 
  6  1855 King-Coe, Kahmia    06 Wings of Eag             6.17m      20-03 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1284 Brown, Jason        06 Rainier Beac             14.86Q -2.4  3 
  2   778 Witherspoon, Reggi  06 A Plus                   15.42Q -1.9  1 
  3   818 Horn, Malique       06 Bremerton Ja             16.31Q -2.3  2 
  4  1807 Horton, LeRoy       06 Unattached               15.99Q -2.4  3 
  5  1398 Rivers, Maceo       07 Top Flight T             16.73Q -1.9  1 
  6    39 jones, marcel       07 Top Flight T             17.44Q -2.3  2 
  7  1665 Mehta, Rishi        06 Thunderbolt              17.22q -1.9  1 
  8  1733 Rogers, Keith       06 The Speed Fa             17.28q -2.4  3 
  9   852 Baker, Anthony      06 Cascade Stri             17.28  -2.4  3 
 10  1724 Ware, Donevyn       06 Speed Unlimi             17.51  -2.4  3 
 11   887 Smith, Bryce        06 Cascade Stri             17.82  -2.3  2 
 12   871 Frasier, Christoph  07 Cascade Stri             17.82  -2.3  2 
 13  1104 Banchero, Giulio    07 High Voltage             17.89  -2.3  2 
 14  1347 Burroughs, Jeremia  06 South Centra             18.27  -2.3  2 
 15  1382 Grandberry, James   06 Team Blackou             18.32  -1.9  1 
 16  1039 White, Geron        07 Federal Way              19.24  -1.9  1 
 17  1901 Stewart, Lorenzo    06 Xtreme Speed             19.27  -2.3  2 
 18  1385 Johnson, Alijah     06 Team Blackou             19.30  -1.9  1 
 19  1797 Caplinger, John     08 Unattached               19.30  -1.9  1 
 20   905 Veney, Trenton      07 Cheetah Trac             20.97  -2.3  2 
 21  1024 Ballard, Spencer    08 Federal Way              21.25  -2.4  3 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1284 Brown, Jason        06 Rainier Beac             14.68  -1.1 
  2   778 Witherspoon, Reggi  06 A Plus                   15.28  -1.1 
  3  1807 Horton, LeRoy       06 Unattached               16.00  -1.1 
  4  1398 Rivers, Maceo       07 Top Flight T             16.25  -1.1 
  5   818 Horn, Malique       06 Bremerton Ja             16.29  -1.1 
  6  1733 Rogers, Keith       06 The Speed Fa             17.12  -1.1 
  7  1665 Mehta, Rishi        06 Thunderbolt              17.32  -1.1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1284 Brown, Jason        06 Rainier Beac             31.27Q  NWI  1 
  2  1398 Rivers, Maceo       07 Top Flight T             33.26Q  NWI  3 
  3   778 Witherspoon, Reggi  06 A Plus                   33.53Q  NWI  2 
  4   763 Freeman, Ocean      06 A Plus                   34.81Q  NWI  2 
  5  1807 Horton, LeRoy       06 Unattached               35.05Q  NWI  1 
  6  1346 Andrews, Kenyon     08 South Centra             35.31Q  NWI  3 
  7   777 Witherspoon, Raylu  07 A Plus                   34.82q  NWI  2 
  8  1286 Johnson-Mitchell,   06 Rainier Beac             35.35q  NWI  1 
  9    39 jones, marcel       07 Top Flight T             35.56   NWI  3 
 10   818 Horn, Malique       06 Bremerton Ja             35.74   NWI  3 
 11  1382 Grandberry, James   06 Team Blackou             35.93   NWI  1 
 12   852 Baker, Anthony      06 Cascade Stri             36.67   NWI  2 
 13  1386 Johnson, Isaiah     06 Team Blackou             36.77   NWI  2 
 14  1104 Banchero, Giulio    07 High Voltage             37.71   NWI  3 
 15   887 Smith, Bryce        06 Cascade Stri             37.84   NWI  2 
 16  1724 Ware, Donevyn       06 Speed Unlimi             39.09   NWI  3 
 17   775 Shabazz, Tyriq      07 A Plus                   39.95   NWI  1 
 18  1901 Stewart, Lorenzo    06 Xtreme Speed             40.23   NWI  3 
 19  1039 White, Geron        07 Federal Way              41.06   NWI  2 
 20   905 Veney, Trenton      07 Cheetah Trac             45.35   NWI  1 
 21  1189 Christiansen, Cars  08 Kent Track C             49.66   NWI  1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1284 Brown, Jason        06 Rainier Beac             29.53   3.9 
  2   778 Witherspoon, Reggi  06 A Plus                   32.13   3.9 
  3  1807 Horton, LeRoy       06 Unattached               32.13   3.9 
  4  1398 Rivers, Maceo       07 Top Flight T             32.16   3.9 
  5   763 Freeman, Ocean      06 A Plus                   33.67   3.9 
  6   777 Witherspoon, Raylu  07 A Plus                   33.83   3.9 
  7  1286 Johnson-Mitchell,   06 Rainier Beac             35.37   3.9 
  8  1346 Andrews, Kenyon     08 South Centra             35.42   3.9 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1284 Brown, Jason        06 Rainier Beac           1:11.04   1 
  2   777 Witherspoon, Raylu  07 A Plus                 1:15.91   2 
  3   763 Freeman, Ocean      06 A Plus                 1:18.15   1 
  4  1807 Horton, LeRoy       06 Unattached             1:19.21   1 
  5  1382 Grandberry, James   06 Team Blackou           1:21.17   2 
  6  1733 Rogers, Keith       06 The Speed Fa           1:22.40   1 
  7  1386 Johnson, Isaiah     06 Team Blackou           1:22.94   2 
  8  1346 Andrews, Kenyon     08 South Centra           1:22.95   1 
  9  1104 Banchero, Giulio    07 High Voltage           1:23.84   2 
 10  1286 Johnson-Mitchell,   06 Rainier Beac           1:24.42   1 
 11    39 jones, marcel       07 Top Flight T           1:25.09   2 
 12  1347 Burroughs, Jeremia  06 South Centra           1:25.19   1 
 13  1398 Rivers, Maceo       07 Top Flight T           1:27.09   2 
 14  1901 Stewart, Lorenzo    06 Xtreme Speed           1:35.32   1 
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
     JO Meet: J 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1388 Temple, Justin      06 Team Blackou           3:10.70  
  2  1733 Rogers, Keith       06 The Speed Fa           3:17.43  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
     JO Meet: J 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1388 Temple, Justin      06 Team Blackou           6:25.10  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni               
                       N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
     JO Meet: J 56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni               
                       N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 A Plus  'A'                                         1:05.09  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Div Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1724 Ware, Donevyn       06 Speed Unlimi             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  2  1665 Mehta, Rishi        06 Thunderbolt              3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  3  1388 Temple, Justin      06 Team Blackou             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  4   887 Smith, Bryce        06 Cascade Stri             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  5   852 Baker, Anthony      06 Cascade Stri             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  6  1347 Burroughs, Jeremia  06 South Centra             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  7  1346 Andrews, Kenyon     08 South Centra             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  8  1039 White, Geron        07 Federal Way              2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  9  1189 Christiansen, Cars  08 Kent Track C             1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 8.90m  7/28/2013   Luke Schuller, 04-Greenvill                 
     JO Meet: J 8.39m  7/29/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1385 Johnson, Alijah     06 Team Blackou             5.00m   16-05.00 
  2  1360 Vargas, Peter       06 South Kitsap             4.99m   16-04.50 
  3   871 Frasier, Christoph  07 Cascade Stri             3.90m   12-09.50 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1385 Johnson, Alijah     06 Team Blackou            18.12m      59-05 
  2  1286 Johnson-Mitchell,   06 Rainier Beac            16.20m      53-02 
  3   802 Neilson, Taylor     06 Barron Park             12.69m      41-08 
  4   871 Frasier, Christoph  07 Cascade Stri            11.24m      36-10 
  5  1189 Christiansen, Cars  08 Kent Track C             7.50m      24-07 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1282 Thornton, Maasai    04 Rainier Beac             14.74Q -2.1  3 
  2  1101 Wright-Reed, Talia  04 High Voltage             14.82Q -0.4  1 
  3   812 Nichols, Taylor     04 Bremerton Ja             14.84Q -0.3  2 
  4  1081 Gates, Sanae        04 High Voltage             14.93Q -0.3  2 
  5  1100 Trahan Castillo, A  04 High Voltage             15.30Q -0.4  1 
  6  1396 Robertson, Janea    04 Top Flight T             15.41Q -2.1  3 
  7   821 Baker, Kya          04 Cascade Stri             15.47q -2.1  3 
  8  1691 Willems, Jana       05 Speed Unlimi             15.52q -0.4  1 
  9   891 Johnson, Kennedy    04 Cheetah Trac             15.80  -2.1  3 
 10  1089 Jackson, Dreanna    05 High Voltage             15.83  -0.4  1 
 11  1883 Laurence, Jaylah    05 Xtreme Speed             16.22  -0.3  2 
 12  1739 Caplinger, Anna     05 Unattached               16.26  -0.4  1 
 13  1331 Brathwaite, Jasmin  04 South Centra             16.31  -2.1  3 
 14  1092 Lipsky, Aliyah      04 High Voltage             16.40  -0.4  1 
 15  1776 Straka, Tyara       04 Unattached               16.62  -0.3  2 
 16  1852 Elahee, Olivia      04 Wings of Eag             16.73  -0.3  2 
 17  1851 Craven, Tyleesha    04 Wings of Eag             16.83  -0.3  2 
 18  1184 Jones, Leilah       05 Kennedy Flig             16.96  -2.1  3 
 19  1172 McNeil, Janiah      05 Jblm                     17.29  -0.3  2 
 20  1173 McNeil, Jayda       05 Jblm                     17.75  -0.4  1 
 21   751 Brooks, Marianna    05 A Plus                   19.47  -0.4  1 
 22  1334 Brown, Karlia       05 South Centra             19.86  -2.1  3 
 --  1090 Jackson, Kayanna    05 High Voltage                DQ  -0.3  2 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1282 Thornton, Maasai    04 Rainier Beac             14.48  -1.1 
  2  1101 Wright-Reed, Talia  04 High Voltage             14.84  -1.1 
  3  1081 Gates, Sanae        04 High Voltage             14.87  -1.1 
  4  1691 Willems, Jana       05 Speed Unlimi             15.42  -1.1 
  5  1396 Robertson, Janea    04 Top Flight T             15.53  -1.1 
  6  1100 Trahan Castillo, A  04 High Voltage             15.57  -1.1 
  7   821 Baker, Kya          04 Cascade Stri             15.60  -1.1 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1282 Thornton, Maasai    04 Rainier Beac             30.78Q  NWI  3 
  2  1101 Wright-Reed, Talia  04 High Voltage             31.09Q  NWI  2 
  3  1015 Gayles, Kaiha       04 Federal Way              32.48Q  NWI  1 
  4  1396 Robertson, Janea    04 Top Flight T             32.59Q  NWI  2 
  5   821 Baker, Kya          04 Cascade Stri             33.32Q  NWI  3 
  6   844 Triplett, Ahnika    04 Cascade Stri             33.63Q  NWI  1 
  7  1691 Willems, Jana       05 Speed Unlimi             33.31q  NWI  2 
  8  1883 Laurence, Jaylah    05 Xtreme Speed             33.46q  NWI  3 
  9  1172 McNeil, Janiah      05 Jblm                     34.17   NWI  2 
 10   758 LaBorde, Simone     05 A Plus                   35.07   NWI  1 
 11  1173 McNeil, Jayda       05 Jblm                     35.15   NWI  1 
 12  1867 Walker, Shanti      04 Wings of Eag             35.42   NWI  3 
 13  1357 VanGesen, Sierrah   04 South Kitsap             35.66   NWI  2 
 14  1687 Vidal, Olivia       04 Speed Unlimi             35.81   NWI  3 
 15  1851 Craven, Tyleesha    04 Wings of Eag             36.60   NWI  1 
 16   832 Hansen, Annella     05 Cascade Stri             37.57   NWI  3 
 17  1334 Brown, Karlia       05 South Centra             41.75   NWI  2 
 18   891 Johnson, Kennedy    04 Cheetah Trac             53.07   NWI  3 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1282 Thornton, Maasai    04 Rainier Beac             29.50   1.5 
  2  1101 Wright-Reed, Talia  04 High Voltage             30.95   1.5 
  3  1015 Gayles, Kaiha       04 Federal Way              31.49   1.5 
  4  1396 Robertson, Janea    04 Top Flight T             32.37   1.5 
  5  1883 Laurence, Jaylah    05 Xtreme Speed             33.05   1.5 
  6  1691 Willems, Jana       05 Speed Unlimi             33.22   1.5 
  7   821 Baker, Kya          04 Cascade Stri             33.88   1.5 
  8   844 Triplett, Ahnika    04 Cascade Stri             34.10   1.5 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1100 Trahan Castillo, A  04 High Voltage           1:11.80   2 
  2  1263 Ward, Marie         04 Rain City Fl           1:12.27   2 
  3  1015 Gayles, Kaiha       04 Federal Way            1:14.46   2 
  4  1172 McNeil, Janiah      05 Jblm                   1:15.25   2 
  5   758 LaBorde, Simone     05 A Plus                 1:16.86   2 
  6  1225 Robles, Jessalyn    04 Native Strid           1:17.43   2 
  7  1867 Walker, Shanti      04 Wings of Eag           1:20.28   1 
  8  1173 McNeil, Jayda       05 Jblm                   1:21.25   2 
  9  1743 Debu, Amber         05 Unattached             1:21.97   1 
 10  1865 Takele, Helina      05 Wings of Eag           1:38.87   1 
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1261 Selenis, Sloane     04 Rain City Fl           2:44.29  
  2  1263 Ward, Marie         04 Rain City Fl           2:47.90  
  3  1669 Cantine, Maya       04 Speed Unlimi           2:52.15  
  4   847 Wolf, Claudia       04 Cascade Stri           2:53.85  
  5   758 LaBorde, Simone     05 A Plus                 3:01.60  
  6  1344 Simmons, Treyah     05 South Centra           3:16.33  
  7  1865 Takele, Helina      05 Wings of Eag           3:33.85  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1261 Selenis, Sloane     04 Rain City Fl           5:33.51  
  2  1680 Martinez, Faith     04 Speed Unlimi           5:33.61  
  3  1225 Robles, Jessalyn    04 Native Strid           5:47.49  
  4  1669 Cantine, Maya       04 Speed Unlimi           5:47.83  
  5   847 Wolf, Claudia       04 Cascade Stri           5:48.52  
  6  1743 Debu, Amber         05 Unattached             6:00.61  
  7  1685 Steskal, Sydney     04 Speed Unlimi           6:10.73  
  8  1344 Simmons, Treyah     05 South Centra           6:18.95  
  9  1738 Buzzard, Chloe Dan  04 Unattached             7:01.45  
 10  1865 Takele, Helina      05 Wings of Eag           7:21.43  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                     58.64  
  2 High Voltage  'B'                                   1:05.03  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                5:23.80  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1261 Selenis, Sloane     04 Rain City Fl             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2   789 Moll, Hana          05 Barron Park              1.10m    3-07.25 
  2   788 Moll, Amanda        05 Barron Park              1.10m    3-07.25 
  4  1015 Gayles, Kaiha       04 Federal Way              1.05m    3-05.25 
  4  1090 Jackson, Kayanna    05 High Voltage             1.05m    3-05.25 
  6  1092 Lipsky, Aliyah      04 High Voltage             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Div Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1081 Gates, Sanae        04 High Voltage             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  2  1739 Caplinger, Anna     05 Unattached               3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  3  1357 VanGesen, Sierrah   04 South Kitsap             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  4   789 Moll, Hana          05 Barron Park              3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  4   788 Moll, Amanda        05 Barron Park              3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  6  1852 Elahee, Olivia      04 Wings of Eag             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  7   847 Wolf, Claudia       04 Cascade Stri             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  7  1331 Brathwaite, Jasmin  04 South Centra             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  9  1372 Krick, Lauryn       04 Team Blackou             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  9  1184 Jones, Leilah       05 Kennedy Flig             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 11  1089 Jackson, Dreanna    05 High Voltage             2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 12  1344 Simmons, Treyah     05 South Centra             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 13   832 Hansen, Annella     05 Cascade Stri             2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 14  1851 Craven, Tyleesha    04 Wings of Eag             1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 --   751 Brooks, Marianna    05 A Plus                    FOUL                 
 --  1282 Thornton, Maasai    04 Rainier Beac              FOUL                 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1776 Straka, Tyara       04 Unattached               7.00m   22-11.75 
  2  1687 Vidal, Olivia       04 Speed Unlimi             6.27m   20-07.00 
  3  1378 Torres, Jazirah     05 Team Blackou             5.55m   18-02.50 
  4   844 Triplett, Ahnika    04 Cascade Stri             5.28m   17-04.00 
  5   821 Baker, Kya          04 Cascade Stri             4.80m   15-09.00 
  6  1175 Whitaker, Olivia    04 Jblm                     4.46m   14-07.75 
  7  1372 Krick, Lauryn       04 Team Blackou             4.40m   14-05.25 
  8  1091 Kirk-Woodbury, Sop  05 High Voltage             4.26m   13-11.75 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1372 Krick, Lauryn       04 Team Blackou            15.50m      50-10 
  2  1091 Kirk-Woodbury, Sop  05 High Voltage            12.10m      39-08 
  3  1685 Steskal, Sydney     04 Speed Unlimi            11.16m      36-07 
  4   844 Triplett, Ahnika    04 Cascade Stri             9.84m      32-03 
  5  1378 Torres, Jazirah     05 Team Blackou             8.00m      26-03 
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1282 Thornton, Maasai    04 Rainier Beac              1021  
  2  1015 Gayles, Kaiha       04 Federal Way                818  
  3   844 Triplett, Ahnika    04 Cascade Stri               624  
  4   821 Baker, Kya          04 Cascade Stri               620  
  5  1092 Lipsky, Aliyah      04 High Voltage               505  
  6   788 Moll, Amanda        05 Barron Park                368  
  7   789 Moll, Hana          05 Barron Park                340  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Div Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1282 Thornton, Maasai    04 Rainier Beac             6.07m   19-11.00    276
  2   844 Triplett, Ahnika    04 Cascade Stri             4.68m   15-04.25    188
  3  1015 Gayles, Kaiha       04 Federal Way              4.57m   15-00.00    181
  4   821 Baker, Kya          04 Cascade Stri             4.48m   14-08.50    176
  5  1092 Lipsky, Aliyah      04 High Voltage             4.40m   14-05.25    171
  6   789 Moll, Hana          05 Barron Park              3.97m   13-00.25    144
  7   788 Moll, Amanda        05 Barron Park              3.55m   11-07.75    119
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Div Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1282 Thornton, Maasai    04 Rainier Beac             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2  1015 Gayles, Kaiha       04 Federal Way              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3   821 Baker, Kya          04 Cascade Stri             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  3   844 Triplett, Ahnika    04 Cascade Stri             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  5   788 Moll, Amanda        05 Barron Park              1.00m    3-03.25    141
  5   789 Moll, Hana          05 Barron Park              1.00m    3-03.25    141
  5  1092 Lipsky, Aliyah      04 High Voltage             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1282 Thornton, Maasai    04 Rainier Beac             30.72   NWI    433
  2  1015 Gayles, Kaiha       04 Federal Way              31.68   NWI    371
  3   821 Baker, Kya          04 Cascade Stri             33.54   NWI    264
  4   844 Triplett, Ahnika    04 Cascade Stri             33.69   NWI    256
  5  1092 Lipsky, Aliyah      04 High Voltage             34.96   NWI    193
  6   788 Moll, Amanda        05 Barron Park              37.01   NWI    108
  7   789 Moll, Hana          05 Barron Park              38.70   NWI     55
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1290 Taylor, Tyrone      04 Rainier Beac             13.89Q  0.3  2 
  2   886 Smith, Braeden      04 Cascade Stri             14.11Q  0.4  1 
  3  1387 Maxwell, Cinque     05 Team Blackou             14.12Q -0.2  3 
  4  1380 Dwyer, Jordan       04 Team Blackou             14.17Q  0.3  2 
  5  1029 Davis, Jeremiah     04 Federal Way              14.60Q -0.2  3 
  6   900 Moore, Myles        04 Cheetah Trac             14.99Q  0.4  1 
  7  1727 Willems, Jenson     04 Speed Unlimi             14.81q -0.2  3 
  8  1872 Hollins, Alvin      04 Wings of Eag             14.83q  0.3  2 
  9   860 Christian, Fletche  04 Cascade Stri             15.06   0.4  1 
 10  1028 Davis, Isaiah       04 Federal Way              15.09   0.4  1 
 11  1723 Van Ausdall, Latha  05 Speed Unlimi             15.89   0.3  2 
 12   897 Doyle, Alijah       04 Cheetah Trac             15.98  -0.2  3 
 13  1109 Connell, Micah      04 High Voltage             16.27   0.4  1 
 14  1126 Pumphrey, Makoa Po  05 High Voltage             16.43  -0.2  3 
 15  1828 Sawyer, Jeremy      04 Unattached               16.43   0.3  2 
 16  1352 Wilcher, Darius     05 South Centra             16.64   0.3  2 
 17   898 Ervin, Brandon      05 Cheetah Trac             16.74   0.4  1 
 18  1265 Anderson, Chris     04 Rain City Fl             16.76  -0.2  3 
 19   868 Fleming, Mac        05 Cascade Stri             16.81  -0.2  3 
 20  1348 Hall, Curtis        05 South Centra             17.15   0.4  1 
 21  1836 Walker, Elijah      05 Unattached               18.07   0.3  2 
 22  1144 Cavanaugh, Dylan    05 Hill & Valle             18.18   0.4  1 
 23  1384 Imke, Steven        05 Team Blackou             18.34   0.3  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   886 Smith, Braeden      04 Cascade Stri             13.86  -0.1 
  2  1290 Taylor, Tyrone      04 Rainier Beac             13.92  -0.1 
  3  1387 Maxwell, Cinque     05 Team Blackou             13.98  -0.1 
  4  1380 Dwyer, Jordan       04 Team Blackou             14.58  -0.1 
  5  1029 Davis, Jeremiah     04 Federal Way              14.64  -0.1 
  6   900 Moore, Myles        04 Cheetah Trac             14.76  -0.1 
  7  1872 Hollins, Alvin      04 Wings of Eag             15.10  -0.1 
  8  1727 Willems, Jenson     04 Speed Unlimi             15.18  -0.1 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   886 Smith, Braeden      04 Cascade Stri             28.83Q  NWI  4 
  2  1387 Maxwell, Cinque     05 Team Blackou             29.38Q  NWI  2 
  3  1290 Taylor, Tyrone      04 Rainier Beac             29.49Q  NWI  3 
  4  1159 Riley, Cole         04 Hill & Valle             29.74Q  NWI  1 
  5  1699 Ganashamoorthy, Br  04 Speed Unlimi             30.04q  NWI  4 
  6   776 Smith, Raylun       04 A Plus                   30.40q  NWI  3 
  7   860 Christian, Fletche  04 Cascade Stri             30.41q  NWI  3 
  8  1028 Davis, Isaiah       04 Federal Way              30.74q  NWI  3 
  9  1872 Hollins, Alvin      04 Wings of Eag             30.81   NWI  4 
 10  1169 Sasaki, Takashi     04 Issaquah Par             30.96   NWI  2 
 11  1727 Willems, Jenson     04 Speed Unlimi             31.16   NWI  2 
 12  1030 de la Pena, Mateo   04 Federal Way              31.30   NWI  1 
 13  1701 Greninger, Conner   04 Speed Unlimi             31.68   NWI  1 
 14   900 Moore, Myles        04 Cheetah Trac             32.09   NWI  1 
 15   897 Doyle, Alijah       04 Cheetah Trac             32.74   NWI  4 
 16  1287 Keegan, Ian         04 Rainier Beac             34.08   NWI  4 
 17  1109 Connell, Micah      04 High Voltage             34.09   NWI  2 
 18  1126 Pumphrey, Makoa Po  05 High Voltage             34.45   NWI  2 
 19  1828 Sawyer, Jeremy      04 Unattached               34.72   NWI  3 
 20   868 Fleming, Mac        05 Cascade Stri             35.29   NWI  3 
 21   987 Gable, Zachary      04 Evergreen St             35.68   NWI  1 
 22  1011 Wubbena, Xavier     04 Evergreen St             36.45   NWI  2 
 23   898 Ervin, Brandon      05 Cheetah Trac             37.67   NWI  1 
 24  1144 Cavanaugh, Dylan    05 Hill & Valle             38.38   NWI  4 
 25  1696 Deepak, Dhruv       05 Speed Unlimi             40.71   NWI  2 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1387 Maxwell, Cinque     05 Team Blackou             27.88   1.4 
  2   886 Smith, Braeden      04 Cascade Stri             27.90   1.4 
  3  1159 Riley, Cole         04 Hill & Valle             29.22   1.4 
  4  1290 Taylor, Tyrone      04 Rainier Beac             29.23   1.4 
  5   776 Smith, Raylun       04 A Plus                   29.93   1.4 
  6  1699 Ganashamoorthy, Br  04 Speed Unlimi             30.36   1.4 
  7   860 Christian, Fletche  04 Cascade Stri             30.36   1.4 
  8  1028 Davis, Isaiah       04 Federal Way              31.01   1.4 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1387 Maxwell, Cinque     05 Team Blackou           1:05.01   4 
  2  1159 Riley, Cole         04 Hill & Valle           1:06.06   4 
  3  1285 Duncan, Jamel       05 Rainier Beac           1:09.49   4 
  4  1710 Kleemann, Philip    04 Speed Unlimi           1:10.97   2 
  5   776 Smith, Raylun       04 A Plus                 1:12.03   1 
  6  1169 Sasaki, Takashi     04 Issaquah Par           1:12.43   4 
  7   862 Daniels, Ishaan     04 Cascade Stri           1:13.31   4 
  8  1287 Keegan, Ian         04 Rainier Beac           1:13.66   3 
  9  1126 Pumphrey, Makoa Po  05 High Voltage           1:14.54   1 
 10  1277 Schneider, William  05 Rain City Fl           1:14.93   4 
 11   987 Gable, Zachary      04 Evergreen St           1:15.35   3 
 12  1037 Nemeth, Garrett     04 Federal Way            1:15.84   3 
 13   906 Veney, Tyson        04 Cheetah Trac           1:16.39   1 
 14  1011 Wubbena, Xavier     04 Evergreen St           1:17.86   1 
 15  1380 Dwyer, Jordan       04 Team Blackou           1:18.54   4 
 16  1871 Headen, Caleb       04 Wings of Eag           1:18.79   2 
 17  1268 Herndon, Miles      05 Rain City Fl           1:19.13   1 
 18   900 Moore, Myles        04 Cheetah Trac           1:23.00   2 
 19   803 O'Hara, Jaden       04 Barron Park            1:23.57   2 
 20  1348 Hall, Curtis        05 South Centra           1:27.43   3 
 21  1144 Cavanaugh, Dylan    05 Hill & Valle           1:28.76   3 
 22   898 Ervin, Brandon      05 Cheetah Trac           1:28.84   2 
 23   888 Stringer, Owen      04 Cascade Stri           1:29.15   3 
 24  1352 Wilcher, Darius     05 South Centra           1:30.27   3 
 25  1232 Wilson, Nicholas    05 Native Strid           1:30.34   3 
 --  1836 Walker, Elijah      05 Unattached                  DQ   2  Impeding
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Div Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1159 Riley, Cole         04 Hill & Valle           2:36.09   2 
  2  1710 Kleemann, Philip    04 Speed Unlimi           2:37.78   2 
  3  1037 Nemeth, Garrett     04 Federal Way            2:41.63   2 
  4   862 Daniels, Ishaan     04 Cascade Stri           2:42.72   2 
  5  1277 Schneider, William  05 Rain City Fl           2:43.96   2 
  6  1287 Keegan, Ian         04 Rainier Beac           2:48.08   2 
  7   906 Veney, Tyson        04 Cheetah Trac           2:50.42   1 
  8  1276 Sandnes, Will       05 Rain City Fl           2:54.95   1 
  9  1152 Knopik, Orion       04 Hill & Valle           2:55.73   2 
 10  1877 Sanders, Seku       05 Wings of Eag           2:56.82   1 
 11   987 Gable, Zachary      04 Evergreen St           2:57.56   1 
 12  1871 Headen, Caleb       04 Wings of Eag           2:57.73   1 
 13  1268 Herndon, Miles      05 Rain City Fl           3:04.67   1 
 14   803 O'Hara, Jaden       04 Barron Park            3:05.90   1 
 15  1036 Levchak, Gavin      05 Federal Way            3:06.53   1 
 16   855 Bawden, Luke        04 Cascade Stri           3:24.91   1 
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1037 Nemeth, Garrett     04 Federal Way            5:26.17  
  2  1277 Schneider, William  05 Rain City Fl           5:27.46  
  3   906 Veney, Tyson        04 Cheetah Trac           5:41.24  
  4   800 Kramer, Oliver      04 Barron Park            5:42.71  
  5  1877 Sanders, Seku       05 Wings of Eag           5:47.35  
  6  1274 Podell, Eli         04 Rain City Fl           5:56.53  
  7  1275 Priestley, Aidan    04 Rain City Fl           6:04.86  
  8  1152 Knopik, Orion       04 Hill & Valle           6:08.69  
  9   803 O'Hara, Jaden       04 Barron Park            6:10.31  
 10   878 Kelleran, Sam       05 Cascade Stri           6:10.41  
 11  1036 Levchak, Gavin      05 Federal Way            6:17.63  
 12   888 Stringer, Owen      04 Cascade Stri           6:32.04  
 13   855 Bawden, Luke        04 Cascade Stri           7:10.65  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                  58.09  
  2 Federal Way Track Club  'A'                         1:01.26  
  3 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                1:04.47  
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1880 Williams, Gabriel   05 Wings of Eag             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2   805 Sondgroth, James    04 Barron Park              1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Div Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1699 Ganashamoorthy, Br  04 Speed Unlimi             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  2  1380 Dwyer, Jordan       04 Team Blackou             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  3  1701 Greninger, Conner   04 Speed Unlimi             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  4  1880 Williams, Gabriel   05 Wings of Eag             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  5   862 Daniels, Ishaan     04 Cascade Stri             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  6   805 Sondgroth, James    04 Barron Park              3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  7   868 Fleming, Mac        05 Cascade Stri             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  8  1352 Wilcher, Darius     05 South Centra             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  9  1268 Herndon, Miles      05 Rain City Fl             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 10  1348 Hall, Curtis        05 South Centra             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 11  1276 Sandnes, Will       05 Rain City Fl             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 12  1176 Figueroa, Caleb     05 Jblm                     2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 13  1836 Walker, Elijah      05 Unattached               2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 14  1384 Imke, Steven        05 Team Blackou             2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 --   886 Smith, Braeden      04 Cascade Stri              FOUL                 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1283 Berger, Max         05 Rainier Beac             6.81m   22-04.25 
  2   805 Sondgroth, James    04 Barron Park              5.14m   16-10.50 
  3  1696 Deepak, Dhruv       05 Speed Unlimi             4.95m   16-03.00 
  4  1828 Sawyer, Jeremy      04 Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
  5  1232 Wilson, Nicholas    05 Native Strid             3.96m   13-00.00 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   860 Christian, Fletche  04 Cascade Stri            25.51m      83-08 
  2  1283 Berger, Max         05 Rainier Beac            24.12m      79-02 
  3  1696 Deepak, Dhruv       05 Speed Unlimi            21.68m      71-01 
  4  1384 Imke, Steven        05 Team Blackou            13.54m      44-05 
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1285 Duncan, Jamel       05 Rainier Beac               488  
  2  1880 Williams, Gabriel   05 Wings of Eag               370  
  3   805 Sondgroth, James    04 Barron Park                351  
  4  1287 Keegan, Ian         04 Rainier Beac               283  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Div Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1285 Duncan, Jamel       05 Rainier Beac             5.85m   19-02.50    240
  2   805 Sondgroth, James    04 Barron Park              5.51m   18-01.00    220
  3  1880 Williams, Gabriel   05 Wings of Eag             5.25m   17-02.75    205
  4  1287 Keegan, Ian         04 Rainier Beac             4.43m   14-06.50    158
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Div Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1880 Williams, Gabriel   05 Wings of Eag             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  2   805 Sondgroth, James    04 Barron Park              1.10m    3-07.25    131
  3  1285 Duncan, Jamel       05 Rainier Beac             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  4  1287 Keegan, Ian         04 Rainier Beac             1.00m    3-03.25     81
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1285 Duncan, Jamel       05 Rainier Beac           1:09.75     143
  2  1287 Keegan, Ian         04 Rainier Beac           1:15.60      44
  3  1880 Williams, Gabriel   05 Wings of Eag           1:19.74       6
  4   805 Sondgroth, James    04 Barron Park            1:26.69  
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1750 Green, Aniya        02 Unattached               14.00Q -0.1  1 
  2   835 Lemus, Cassandra    03 Cascade Stri             14.01Q -0.4  3 
  3  1323 Richardson, Faith   02 Seattle Spee             14.08Q -0.1  5 
  4  1084 Greene, Anisha      02 High Voltage             14.29Q -2.3  4 
  5  1079 Daley, Elyse        02 High Voltage             14.62Q -0.6  2 
  6   809 Doss, Renee         02 Bremerton Ja             14.58q -2.3  4 
  7  1340 Griffin, JaIona     03 South Centra             14.59q -0.1  1 
  8  1399 Wallace, Faith      03 Thunderbolt              14.68q -0.4  3 
  9  1195 Gaulden, Kymeal     03 Kitsap Flier             14.73  -2.3  4 
 10  1379 Williams, Jaylene   02 Team Blackou             14.76  -0.1  5 
 11  1339 Dukes, Aisreyana    03 South Centra             14.79  -0.1  5 
 12  1394 Garcia-Daniel, Sar  02 Top Flight T             14.82  -2.3  4 
 13   814 Sincere, Lecia      03 Bremerton Ja             14.82  -0.1  1 
 14   757 Hilliard, Myshaya   03 A Plus                   14.83  -0.4  3 
 15  1850 Collins, Laila      03 Wings of Eag             14.89  -0.1  5 
 16   951 Howard, Makynzie    02 Evergreen St             14.94  -0.1  5 
 17  1859 Ray, Aniya          03 Wings of Eag             15.00  -0.4  3 
 18  1355 Phillips, Morgan    02 South Kitsap             15.11  -0.6  2 
 19  1392 Chappell, Hannah    03 Top Flight T             15.20  -0.6  2 
 20  1186 Tupaz, Jada         02 Kennedy Flig             15.27  -0.6  2 
 21  1319 Johnson, Sydnee     03 Seattle Spee             15.31  -0.4  3 
 22   892 Joseph, Marzani     02 Cheetah Trac             15.31  -0.1  1 
 23  1094 Marshall, Alyssa    03 High Voltage             15.42  -2.3  4 
 24  1165 McCoy, Janea        02 Issaquah Par             15.55  -0.1  1 
 25  1132 Clark, Maya         03 Hill & Valle             15.56  -0.4  3 
 26  1131 Brown, Audree       02 Hill & Valle             15.88  -2.3  4 
 26   827 Cox, Carrie         02 Cascade Stri             15.88  -0.1  5 
 28  1280 Grayson, K'Mya      02 Rainier Beac             16.14  -0.1  1 
 29   896 Veney, Kendra       02 Cheetah Trac             16.24  -0.1  5 
 30   760 Shabazz, Jallah     03 A Plus                   16.34  -2.3  4 
 31  1185 Shioyama, Elaine    03 Kennedy Flig             16.55  -0.1  5 
 32  1343 Odukwe, Midijah     03 South Centra             16.73  -0.1  1 
 33  1247 Dammand, Samantha   03 Rain City Fl             16.74  -0.4  3 
 34  1397 Taylor, Jazlynn     03 Top Flight T             18.86  -2.3  4 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   835 Lemus, Cassandra    03 Cascade Stri             13.35  -0.3 
  2  1750 Green, Aniya        02 Unattached               13.76  -0.3 
  3  1323 Richardson, Faith   02 Seattle Spee             13.78  -0.3 
  4  1084 Greene, Anisha      02 High Voltage             14.06  -0.3 
  5  1079 Daley, Elyse        02 High Voltage             14.31  -0.3 
  6   809 Doss, Renee         02 Bremerton Ja             14.69  -0.3 
  7  1340 Griffin, JaIona     03 South Centra             14.74  -0.3 
  8  1399 Wallace, Faith      03 Thunderbolt              14.82  -0.3 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1084 Greene, Anisha      02 High Voltage             28.17Q  NWI  2 
  2  1750 Green, Aniya        02 Unattached               28.29Q  NWI  1 
  3   835 Lemus, Cassandra    03 Cascade Stri             28.36Q  NWI  4 
  4  1323 Richardson, Faith   02 Seattle Spee             29.04Q  NWI  3 
  5  1689 Wick, Makena        03 Speed Unlimi             29.62q  NWI  4 
  6  1399 Wallace, Faith      03 Thunderbolt              29.69q  NWI  3 
  7  1850 Collins, Laila      03 Wings of Eag             29.73q  NWI  3 
  8  1062 Wilford, Rieko      02 Flying Ajs T             29.88q  NWI  1 
  9  1340 Griffin, JaIona     03 South Centra             29.90   NWI  4 
 10  1394 Garcia-Daniel, Sar  02 Top Flight T             30.13   NWI  2 
 11  1379 Williams, Jaylene   02 Team Blackou             30.15   NWI  2 
 12  1074 Bostock, Jacquelyn  02 High Voltage             30.23   NWI  4 
 13   809 Doss, Renee         02 Bremerton Ja             30.24   NWI  1 
 14  1195 Gaulden, Kymeal     03 Kitsap Flier             30.39   NWI  2 
 15  1079 Daley, Elyse        02 High Voltage             30.81   NWI  2 
 16  1339 Dukes, Aisreyana    03 South Centra             31.12   NWI  3 
 17  1186 Tupaz, Jada         02 Kennedy Flig             31.19   NWI  3 
 18  1392 Chappell, Hannah    03 Top Flight T             31.49   NWI  4 
 19   814 Sincere, Lecia      03 Bremerton Ja             31.63   NWI  3 
 20   892 Joseph, Marzani     02 Cheetah Trac             31.65   NWI  1 
 21   757 Hilliard, Myshaya   03 A Plus                   31.73   NWI  1 
 22   753 Davis, Kaylia       02 A Plus                   32.07   NWI  4 
 23  1259 Reichert, Sophie    02 Rain City Fl             33.07   NWI  2 
 24  1247 Dammand, Samantha   03 Rain City Fl             33.30   NWI  4 
 25  1854 Jackson, Mykal      03 Wings of Eag             33.61   NWI  4 
 26  1281 Keegan, Maya        02 Rainier Beac             34.52   NWI  1 
 27  1343 Odukwe, Midijah     03 South Centra             35.07   NWI  3 
 28   760 Shabazz, Jallah     03 A Plus                   35.61   NWI  1 
 29  1660 Wreggelsworth, Liv  03 Thunderbolt              36.06   NWI  2 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   835 Lemus, Cassandra    03 Cascade Stri             27.47   1.3 
  2  1750 Green, Aniya        02 Unattached               27.64   1.3 
  3  1084 Greene, Anisha      02 High Voltage             28.50   1.3 
  4  1850 Collins, Laila      03 Wings of Eag             28.54   1.3 
  5  1323 Richardson, Faith   02 Seattle Spee             28.70   1.3 
  6  1689 Wick, Makena        03 Speed Unlimi             28.73   1.3 
  7  1062 Wilford, Rieko      02 Flying Ajs T             28.95   1.3 
  8  1399 Wallace, Faith      03 Thunderbolt              29.61   1.3 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1689 Wick, Makena        03 Speed Unlimi           1:04.00   4 
  2   958 Lobis, Drew         02 Evergreen St           1:04.66   4 
  3  1750 Green, Aniya        02 Unattached             1:05.02   4 
  4  1253 Jaculewicz, Daniel  02 Rain City Fl           1:05.04   4 
  5  1258 Reichert, Olivia    02 Rain City Fl           1:05.63   4 
  6  1340 Griffin, JaIona     03 South Centra           1:06.91   1 
  7   809 Doss, Renee         02 Bremerton Ja           1:07.25   3 
  8  1674 Gorman, Emma        02 Speed Unlimi           1:07.42   4 
  9  1394 Garcia-Daniel, Sar  02 Top Flight T           1:08.03   3 
 10  1084 Greene, Anisha      02 High Voltage           1:08.93   4 
 11  1379 Williams, Jaylene   02 Team Blackou           1:09.10   3 
 12  1863 Sanusi, Sherifat    03 Wings of Eag           1:09.61   1 
 13  1339 Dukes, Aisreyana    03 South Centra           1:09.72   3 
 14  1074 Bostock, Jacquelyn  02 High Voltage           1:11.39   4 
 15  1135 Duff, Leah          02 Hill & Valle           1:11.45   2 
 16  1137 Huss, Payton        02 Hill & Valle           1:11.74   3 
 17   951 Howard, Makynzie    02 Evergreen St           1:11.83   3 
 18  1259 Reichert, Sophie    02 Rain City Fl           1:11.99   3 
 19  1195 Gaulden, Kymeal     03 Kitsap Flier           1:13.02   2 
 20  1132 Clark, Maya         03 Hill & Valle           1:15.64   2 
 21   945 Dyer, Sydnee        03 Evergreen St           1:15.73   3 
 22  1281 Keegan, Maya        02 Rainier Beac           1:16.37   2 
 23   814 Sincere, Lecia      03 Bremerton Ja           1:17.01   2 
 24  1854 Jackson, Mykal      03 Wings of Eag           1:17.83   1 
 25  1660 Wreggelsworth, Liv  03 Thunderbolt            1:19.05   2 
 26   827 Cox, Carrie         02 Cascade Stri           1:19.11   2 
 27   896 Veney, Kendra       02 Cheetah Trac           1:24.37   1 
 28  1749 Gardner, Abigail    03 Unattached             1:32.03   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Div Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1676 Jendrezak, Kate     02 Speed Unlimi           2:28.06   2 
  2   811 Nichols, Maya       02 Bremerton Ja           2:30.65   2 
  3  1253 Jaculewicz, Daniel  02 Rain City Fl           2:30.81   2 
  4  1674 Gorman, Emma        02 Speed Unlimi           2:36.24   1 
  5  1258 Reichert, Olivia    02 Rain City Fl           2:36.64   2 
  6  1020 Stone, Jazmyn       03 Federal Way            2:40.68   2 
  7  1863 Sanusi, Sherifat    03 Wings of Eag           2:41.15   1 
  8  1138 Le Gallo, Claire    03 Hill & Valle           2:41.79   2 
  9   958 Lobis, Drew         02 Evergreen St           2:41.81   2 
 10  1670 Crow, Christina     02 Speed Unlimi           2:42.27   2 
 11   829 DeJarlais, Emily    03 Cascade Stri           2:46.00   2 
 12  1784 Wilhite, Trinity    02 Unattached             2:46.17   2 
 13  1135 Duff, Leah          02 Hill & Valle           2:46.52   1 
 14  1262 van Zuylen, Maja    03 Rain City Fl           2:53.76   1 
 15  1137 Huss, Payton        02 Hill & Valle           2:58.35   2 
 16   964 Parman, Hailee      02 Evergreen St           3:00.76   2 
 17  1281 Keegan, Maya        02 Rainier Beac           3:02.55   1 
 18  1018 Riordan, Kathleen   03 Federal Way            3:02.62   1 
 19  1223 Laplante, Cynthia   02 Native Strid           3:07.60   1 
 20  1023 Woodey, Abigail     03 Federal Way            3:13.90   1 
 --  1014 DeBoer, Emily       03 Federal Way                 DQ   1 
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1844 Sullivan, Emerson   02 Whatcom Tess           5:03.28  
  2  1676 Jendrezak, Kate     02 Speed Unlimi           5:04.22  
  3   811 Nichols, Maya       02 Bremerton Ja           5:05.04  
  4  1846 Tyran, Serena       02 Whatcom Tess           5:06.23  
  5  1260 Selenis, Asa        02 Rain City Fl           5:13.61  
  6  1670 Crow, Christina     02 Speed Unlimi           5:25.97  
  7  1020 Stone, Jazmyn       03 Federal Way            5:27.14  
  8   829 DeJarlais, Emily    03 Cascade Stri           5:28.38  
  9   950 Harbertson, Makena  02 Evergreen St           5:28.66  
 10  1138 Le Gallo, Claire    03 Hill & Valle           5:30.15  
 11   943 Dinnel, Olivia      03 Evergreen St           5:40.20  
 12   945 Dyer, Sydnee        03 Evergreen St           5:42.42  
 13  1018 Riordan, Kathleen   03 Federal Way            5:43.37  
 14  1784 Wilhite, Trinity    02 Unattached             5:49.98  
 15  1013 Ballard, Kelsey     03 Federal Way            5:53.81  
 16   960 Merritt, Mackenzie  02 Evergreen St           5:55.56  
 17   964 Parman, Hailee      02 Evergreen St           6:00.26  
 18  1023 Woodey, Abigail     03 Federal Way            6:47.96  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1846 Tyran, Serena       02 Whatcom Tess          10:47.25  
  2   811 Nichols, Maya       02 Bremerton Ja          10:54.46  
  3  1844 Sullivan, Emerson   02 Whatcom Tess          10:58.91  
  4  1260 Selenis, Asa        02 Rain City Fl          11:20.38  
  5   830 Forsberg, Katherin  02 Cascade Stri          11:22.42  
  6   829 DeJarlais, Emily    03 Cascade Stri          11:41.37  
  7  1018 Riordan, Kathleen   03 Federal Way           11:52.65  
  8  1262 van Zuylen, Maja    03 Rain City Fl          12:03.91  
  9   943 Dinnel, Olivia      03 Evergreen St          12:31.72  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   822 Brady, Alaina       02 Cascade Stri             13.20   0.9  2 
  2  1673 Ganashamoorthy, Ha  02 Speed Unlimi             13.68   0.9  2 
  3  1042 Guthrie, Nicole     02 Flanagan Cla             14.53   0.9  2 
  4  1043 Harrington, Jaedyn  02 Flanagan Cla             16.02   0.9  2 
  5  1132 Clark, Maya         03 Hill & Valle             16.50  -0.6  1 
  6   827 Cox, Carrie         02 Cascade Stri             17.24   0.9  2 
  7  1045 Kaiser, Lauren      02 Flanagan Cla             17.27   0.9  2 
  8  1223 Laplante, Cynthia   02 Native Strid             17.28   0.9  2 
  9  1280 Grayson, K'Mya      02 Rainier Beac             17.73  -0.6  1 
 10  1022 White, Gjianni      02 Federal Way              18.00   0.9  2 
 11   839 McCormack, Courtne  02 Cascade Stri             19.83  -0.6  1 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                     57.11  
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  59.67  
  3 A Plus  'A'                                         1:03.47  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rain City Flyers  'A'                               4:33.50  
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                4:47.08  
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA     
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                    12:09.30  
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   822 Brady, Alaina       02 Cascade Stri             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2  1042 Guthrie, Nicole     02 Flanagan Cla             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3  1022 White, Gjianni      02 Federal Way              1.20m    3-11.25 
  4  1262 van Zuylen, Maja    03 Rain City Fl             1.10m    3-07.25 
 --  1749 Gardner, Abigail    03 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Div Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1673 Ganashamoorthy, Ha  02 Speed Unlimi             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  2  1062 Wilford, Rieko      02 Flying Ajs T            J4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  3   835 Lemus, Cassandra    03 Cascade Stri             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  4  1045 Kaiser, Lauren      02 Flanagan Cla             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  5  1022 White, Gjianni      02 Federal Way              3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  6  1859 Ray, Aniya          03 Wings of Eag             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  7  1355 Phillips, Morgan    02 South Kitsap             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  8  1165 McCoy, Janea        02 Issaquah Par             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  9  1094 Marshall, Alyssa    03 High Voltage             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 10   951 Howard, Makynzie    02 Evergreen St             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 11  1280 Grayson, K'Mya      02 Rainier Beac             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 12  1186 Tupaz, Jada         02 Kennedy Flig             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 13   753 Davis, Kaylia       02 A Plus                   3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 14   762 Thorton, Aidyn      03 A Plus                   2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 15  1749 Gardner, Abigail    03 Unattached               1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   822 Brady, Alaina       02 Cascade Stri            10.07m   33-00.50 
  2  1397 Taylor, Jazlynn     03 Top Flight T             7.73m   25-04.50 
  3  1044 Heidgerken, Ruby    03 Flanagan Cla             7.38m   24-02.50 
  4  1167 Wachtman, Hailey    02 Issaquah Par             6.92m   22-08.50 
  5  1336 Brown-Smith, Mia    03 South Centra             5.91m   19-04.75 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1336 Brown-Smith, Mia    03 South Centra            14.72m      48-03 
  2  1044 Heidgerken, Ruby    03 Flanagan Cla            14.68m      48-02 
  3  1167 Wachtman, Hailey    02 Issaquah Par            12.43m      40-09 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1846 Tyran, Serena       02 Whatcom Tess            19.77m      64-10 
  2   840 Olson, Sarah        03 Cascade Stri            13.17m      43-02 
  3  1397 Taylor, Jazlynn     03 Top Flight T            12.95m      42-06 
  4  1044 Heidgerken, Ruby    03 Flanagan Cla            11.80m      38-08 
  5  1167 Wachtman, Hailey    02 Issaquah Par            11.33m      37-02 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   822 Brady, Alaina       02 Cascade Stri              2877  
  2  1022 White, Gjianni      02 Federal Way               1489  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   822 Brady, Alaina       02 Cascade Stri             13.46   NWI    923
  2  1022 White, Gjianni      02 Federal Way              17.47   NWI    420
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   822 Brady, Alaina       02 Cascade Stri            10.33m   33-10.75    551
  2  1022 White, Gjianni      02 Federal Way              6.43m   21-01.25    299
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   822 Brady, Alaina       02 Cascade Stri             1.38m    4-06.25    491
  2  1022 White, Gjianni      02 Federal Way              1.13m    3-08.50    248
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   822 Brady, Alaina       02 Cascade Stri             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
  2  1022 White, Gjianni      02 Federal Way              3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   822 Brady, Alaina       02 Cascade Stri           2:46.50     501
  2  1022 White, Gjianni      02 Federal Way            3:06.86     304
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   903 Ringo, Kelee        02 Cheetah Trac             12.33Q  1.4  1 
  2   816 DeWalt, Malcolm     02 Bremerton Ja             13.08Q  0.1  3 
  3   796 Clay, Jaylen        02 Barron Park              13.75Q +0.0  2 
  4  1171 Wieburg, Dominic    02 Issaquah Par             13.52Q  1.4  1 
  5  1105 Banchero, Paolo     02 High Voltage             13.57Q  0.1  3 
  6  1879 Stoudamire, Christ  03 Wings of Eag             14.36Q +0.0  2 
  7   854 Baker, Justin       02 Cascade Stri             13.74q  1.4  1 
  8  1878 Smith, Kendric      03 Wings of Eag             14.41q  0.1  3 
  9  1108 Call, Jordan        03 High Voltage             14.47   0.1  3 
 10  1345 Andrews, Cameron    03 South Centra             14.51   1.4  1 
 11   901 Nixon, Joziah       03 Cheetah Trac             14.55   1.4  1 
 12  1145 Clark, Donovan      02 Hill & Valle             14.63  +0.0  2 
 13  1153 Lea, Max            02 Hill & Valle             14.65  +0.0  2 
 14   784 Jackson, Jordan     03 Auburn Elite             14.87   1.4  1 
 15  1327 Sherles, Lucas      03 Seattle Spee             15.02   0.1  3 
 16   904 Swillie, Bradley    03 Cheetah Trac             15.20  +0.0  2 
 17  1151 Joseph, Perry       02 Hill & Valle             15.25  +0.0  2 
 18  1905 Williams, Vaughn    03 Xtreme Speed             15.42   0.1  3 
 19   772 Pleasant, Zekai     03 A Plus                   15.54   1.4  1 
 20  1666 Mehta, Yash         03 Thunderbolt              15.61   0.1  3 
 21  1161 Stralser, Drew      02 Hill & Valle             15.65   1.4  1 
 22  1717 Palmer, Richard     03 Speed Unlimi             17.42  +0.0  2 
 23  1351 Mason, TaiJari      02 South Centra             18.13   0.1  3 
 24  1272 Mawa, Myles         03 Rain City Fl             18.79  +0.0  2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   903 Ringo, Kelee        02 Cheetah Trac             12.34  -1.0 
  2   816 DeWalt, Malcolm     02 Bremerton Ja             12.78  -1.0 
  3   796 Clay, Jaylen        02 Barron Park              13.63  -1.0 
  4  1105 Banchero, Paolo     02 High Voltage             13.63  -1.0 
  5   854 Baker, Justin       02 Cascade Stri             13.63  -1.0 
  6  1171 Wieburg, Dominic    02 Issaquah Par             13.64  -1.0 
  7  1879 Stoudamire, Christ  03 Wings of Eag             14.35  -1.0 
  8  1878 Smith, Kendric      03 Wings of Eag             14.75  -1.0 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   816 DeWalt, Malcolm     02 Bremerton Ja             27.25Q  NWI  2 
  2  1171 Wieburg, Dominic    02 Issaquah Par             27.63Q  NWI  3 
  3  1129 Wood, Joshua        03 High Voltage             28.48Q  NWI  1 
  4   796 Clay, Jaylen        02 Barron Park              28.01Q  NWI  3 
  5   854 Baker, Justin       02 Cascade Stri             28.75Q  NWI  2 
  6  1874 Jones, Malik        02 Wings of Eag             28.98Q  NWI  1 
  7   901 Nixon, Joziah       03 Cheetah Trac             28.64q  NWI  3 
  8  1813 LaChance, Robert    02 Unattached               28.84q  NWI  2 
  9  1878 Smith, Kendric      03 Wings of Eag             28.97   NWI  3 
 10   771 Newton, Jordan      02 A Plus                   30.00   NWI  2 
 11  1107 Cachero, Reese      03 High Voltage             30.21   NWI  1 
 12  1725 Wasierski, Connor   02 Speed Unlimi             31.03   NWI  1 
 13  1151 Joseph, Perry       02 Hill & Valle             31.23   NWI  3 
 14  1663 Keresteci, Bora     02 Thunderbolt              31.74   NWI  2 
 15  1161 Stralser, Drew      02 Hill & Valle             32.07   NWI  1 
 16   765 Hale, Donavon       03 A Plus                   32.11   NWI  1 
 17   904 Swillie, Bradley    03 Cheetah Trac             32.42   NWI  3 
 18  1879 Stoudamire, Christ  03 Wings of Eag             33.20   NWI  2 
 19  1214 King, Adrian        03 Kitsap Flier             33.28   NWI  1 
 20  1389 White, Jordon       03 Team Blackou             33.97   NWI  2 
 21   772 Pleasant, Zekai     03 A Plus                   35.13   NWI  2 
 --   903 Ringo, Kelee        02 Cheetah Trac                DQ   NWI  3  multiple steps on li
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   816 DeWalt, Malcolm     02 Bremerton Ja             26.01  -1.6 
  2  1171 Wieburg, Dominic    02 Issaquah Par             27.44  -1.6 
  3   854 Baker, Justin       02 Cascade Stri             27.46  -1.6 
  4  1813 LaChance, Robert    02 Unattached               27.64  -1.6 
  5   796 Clay, Jaylen        02 Barron Park              28.01  -1.6 
  6  1874 Jones, Malik        02 Wings of Eag             28.02  -1.6 
  7   901 Nixon, Joziah       03 Cheetah Trac             28.32  -1.6 
  8  1129 Wood, Joshua        03 High Voltage             28.85  -1.6 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   903 Ringo, Kelee        02 Cheetah Trac           1:00.25   1 
  2  1162 Taylor, Carson      02 Hill & Valle           1:01.09   3 
  3   854 Baker, Justin       02 Cascade Stri           1:02.52   3 
  4   816 DeWalt, Malcolm     02 Bremerton Ja           1:02.84   3 
  5  1145 Clark, Donovan      02 Hill & Valle           1:02.91   3 
  6  1149 Holme, Matthew      02 Hill & Valle           1:03.17   3 
  7  1345 Andrews, Cameron    03 South Centra           1:07.09   2 
  8  1897 Laurence, James     02 Xtreme Speed           1:07.10   2 
  9  1663 Keresteci, Bora     02 Thunderbolt            1:08.38   3 
 10  1874 Jones, Malik        02 Wings of Eag           1:08.43   1 
 11  1163 Wise, Trevor        02 Hill & Valle           1:08.57   3 
 12  1725 Wasierski, Connor   02 Speed Unlimi           1:08.74   2 
 13  1151 Joseph, Perry       02 Hill & Valle           1:10.79   2 
 14  1170 Smith, Anthony      03 Issaquah Par           1:12.84   2 
 15   765 Hale, Donavon       03 A Plus                 1:13.99   1 
 16  1214 King, Adrian        03 Kitsap Flier           1:15.16   1 
 17  1905 Williams, Vaughn    03 Xtreme Speed           1:17.14   2 
 18  1161 Stralser, Drew      02 Hill & Valle           1:17.27   3 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Div Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1162 Taylor, Carson      02 Hill & Valle           2:23.33   2 
  2  1149 Holme, Matthew      02 Hill & Valle           2:27.88   2 
  3   879 Laird, Cooper       02 Cascade Stri           2:28.11   2 
  4  1706 Joseph, Elian       02 Speed Unlimi           2:29.15   2 
  5  1004 Solorzano-Jones, A  02 Evergreen St           2:32.75   2 
  6  1163 Wise, Trevor        02 Hill & Valle           2:34.89   2 
  7  1121 Laird, Malcolm      02 High Voltage           2:35.61   2 
  8   985 Eke, Tochi          02 Evergreen St           2:36.78   1 
  9  1170 Smith, Anthony      03 Issaquah Par           2:37.67   2 
 10  1819 Murphy, Caleb       03 Unattached             2:48.24   2 
 11  1271 Lockert, Tristan    03 Rain City Fl           2:57.76   1 
 12  1125 Pumphrey, Ikaika P  03 High Voltage           3:09.01   1 
 13  1231 Sharp, Jimmy        02 Native Strid           3:30.84   1 
 14  1272 Mawa, Myles         03 Rain City Fl           3:43.44   1 
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1391 Martinez, Brian     02 Speed Unlimi           4:48.13  
  2  1162 Taylor, Carson      02 Hill & Valle           4:48.81  
  3   870 Forsberg, Gannon    02 Cascade Stri           4:49.99  
  4  1004 Solorzano-Jones, A  02 Evergreen St           5:03.06  
  5  1706 Joseph, Elian       02 Speed Unlimi           5:06.45  
  6   879 Laird, Cooper       02 Cascade Stri           5:09.34  
  7  1791 Bargfrede, Cooper   03 Unattached             5:18.05  
  8   815 Christensen, Samue  03 Bremerton Ja           5:26.61  
  9  1170 Smith, Anthony      03 Issaquah Par           5:37.88  
 10  1819 Murphy, Caleb       03 Unattached             5:47.24  
 11  1271 Lockert, Tristan    03 Rain City Fl           5:48.51  
 12  1837 Walker, Jonathan    03 Unattached             6:00.18  
 13   877 Hansen, Soren       03 Cascade Stri           6:04.25  
 14  1125 Pumphrey, Ikaika P  03 High Voltage           6:16.79  
 15  1231 Sharp, Jimmy        02 Native Strid           6:37.64  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   870 Forsberg, Gannon    02 Cascade Stri          10:14.25  
  2  1004 Solorzano-Jones, A  02 Evergreen St          11:07.19  
  3  1706 Joseph, Elian       02 Speed Unlimi          11:16.01  
  4  1791 Bargfrede, Cooper   03 Unattached            11:25.46  
  5  1819 Murphy, Caleb       03 Unattached            12:40.08  
  6  1273 McVey, Mason        03 Rain City Fl          14:01.72  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1358 Davis, Deyondre     02 South Kitsap             13.25  -1.0  2 
  2  1288 Kellermueller, Mal  02 Rainier Beac             13.48  -1.0  2 
  3   806 Wilson, Colby       02 Barron Park              13.50  -1.0  2 
  4  1145 Clark, Donovan      02 Hill & Valle             13.52  -1.0  2 
  5   796 Clay, Jaylen        02 Barron Park              13.59  -1.0  2 
  6  1117 Hickman, Nolan      03 High Voltage             14.30  -1.0  2 
  7  1345 Andrews, Cameron    03 South Centra             14.58  -1.0  2 
  8   771 Newton, Jordan      02 A Plus                   15.17   0.3  1 
  9  1813 LaChance, Robert    02 Unattached               15.22   0.3  1 
 10  1163 Wise, Trevor        02 Hill & Valle             16.10  -1.0  2 
 11  1389 White, Jordon       03 Team Blackou             17.41   0.3  1 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                     53.19  
  2 A Plus  'A'                                           57.79   handed off before ex
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                   5:01.30  
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   806 Wilson, Colby       02 Barron Park              1.50m    4-11.00 
  2  1288 Kellermueller, Mal  02 Rainier Beac             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3  1358 Davis, Deyondre     02 South Kitsap            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4  1800 Ferguson, Ian       03 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  5  1129 Wood, Joshua        03 High Voltage            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6  1117 Hickman, Nolan      03 High Voltage             1.25m    4-01.25 
  7  1813 LaChance, Robert    02 Unattached              J1.25m    4-01.25 
  8  1833 Vaughn, Isaac       03 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
  9   767 Johnson, Cinsear    02 A Plus                   1.00m    3-03.25 
 --   784 Jackson, Jordan     03 Auburn Elite                NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Div Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/27/2013   Algeno Jackson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1105 Banchero, Paolo     02 High Voltage             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  2  1878 Smith, Kendric      03 Wings of Eag             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  3   806 Wilson, Colby       02 Barron Park              4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  4  1121 Laird, Malcolm      02 High Voltage             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  5  1874 Jones, Malik        02 Wings of Eag             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  6  1833 Vaughn, Isaac       03 Unattached               3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  7   870 Forsberg, Gannon    02 Cascade Stri             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  8  1153 Lea, Max            02 Hill & Valle             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  9  1666 Mehta, Yash         03 Thunderbolt              3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 10  1327 Sherles, Lucas      03 Seattle Spee             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 11   904 Swillie, Bradley    03 Cheetah Trac             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 12  1389 White, Jordon       03 Team Blackou             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 12   767 Johnson, Cinsear    02 A Plus                   3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 14   784 Jackson, Jordan     03 Auburn Elite             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 15  1717 Palmer, Richard     03 Speed Unlimi             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 16  1837 Walker, Jonathan    03 Unattached               2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 17  1351 Mason, TaiJari      02 South Centra             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 18  1273 McVey, Mason        03 Rain City Fl             2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 --  1107 Cachero, Reese      03 High Voltage              FOUL                 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   996 Knight, Trey        02 Evergreen St            14.65m   48-00.75 
  2  1106 Brown, Antwan       02 High Voltage            10.55m   34-07.50 
  3  1154 Leeking, Nathan     03 Hill & Valle             9.06m   29-08.75 
  4   764 Green, Kenneth      02 A Plus                   6.77m   22-02.50 
  5  1231 Sharp, Jimmy        02 Native Strid             6.75m   22-01.75 
  6   766 Hodges, Mychael     02 A Plus                   6.67m   21-10.75 
  7  1718 Sagi, Vishal        03 Speed Unlimi             5.75m   18-10.50 
  8  1272 Mawa, Myles         03 Rain City Fl             4.73m   15-06.25 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   996 Knight, Trey        02 Evergreen St            42.45mJ    139-03 
  2  1106 Brown, Antwan       02 High Voltage            23.19m      76-01 
  3  1154 Leeking, Nathan     03 Hill & Valle            15.45m      50-08 
  4  1719 Schenck, Bram       03 Speed Unlimi            15.19m      49-10 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1154 Leeking, Nathan     03 Hill & Valle            26.62m      87-04 
  2  1717 Palmer, Richard     03 Speed Unlimi            25.34m      83-02 
  3   799 Kennedy, Bowen      02 Barron Park             22.72m      74-06 
  4  1359 Sinclair, Wyatt     03 South Kitsap            22.68m      74-05 
  5  1800 Ferguson, Ian       03 Unattached              22.12m      72-07 
  6  1718 Sagi, Vishal        03 Speed Unlimi            21.55m      70-08 
  7  1818 Miller, Duren       03 Unattached              21.41m      70-03 
  8  1879 Stoudamire, Christ  03 Wings of Eag            17.75m      58-03 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  2915  6/26/2013   Caleb Robertson, Cal Rising Stars           
     JO Meet: J  2854  7/24/2012   Jaiden Woodbey, Fontana, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   806 Wilson, Colby       02 Barron Park               2224  
  2  1288 Kellermueller, Mal  02 Rainier Beac              2134  
  3  1117 Hickman, Nolan      03 High Voltage              2009  
  4  1162 Taylor, Carson      02 Hill & Valle              1974  
  5  1027 Blunden, Justin     02 Federal Way               1918  
  6  1121 Laird, Malcolm      02 High Voltage              1688  
  7  1129 Wood, Joshua        03 High Voltage              1627  
  8   798 Jensen, Tanner      03 Barron Park               1330  
  9  1289 Silverman, Caleb    02 Rainier Beac              1225  
 10   767 Johnson, Cinsear    02 A Plus                    1178  
 11  1800 Ferguson, Ian       03 Unattached                 875  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   806 Wilson, Colby       02 Barron Park              13.85   NWI  2    773
  2  1288 Kellermueller, Mal  02 Rainier Beac             14.18   NWI  3    730
  3  1117 Hickman, Nolan      03 High Voltage             14.55   NWI  1    684
  4  1162 Taylor, Carson      02 Hill & Valle             15.11   NWI  2    617
  5  1027 Blunden, Justin     02 Federal Way              15.69   NWI  3    551
  6  1121 Laird, Malcolm      02 High Voltage             16.31   NWI  3    484
  7  1129 Wood, Joshua        03 High Voltage             16.43   NWI  3    472
  8   767 Johnson, Cinsear    02 A Plus                   17.46   NWI  2    372
  9   798 Jensen, Tanner      03 Barron Park              17.64   NWI  1    355
 10  1289 Silverman, Caleb    02 Rainier Beac             18.69   NWI  1    267
 11  1800 Ferguson, Ian       03 Unattached               19.73   NWI  2    191
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   806 Wilson, Colby       02 Barron Park              8.74m   28-08.25    410
  2  1117 Hickman, Nolan      03 High Voltage             7.95m   26-01.00    363
  3  1129 Wood, Joshua        03 High Voltage             7.90m   25-11.00    360
  4  1288 Kellermueller, Mal  02 Rainier Beac             7.77m   25-06.00    353
  5   767 Johnson, Cinsear    02 A Plus                   7.62m   25-00.00    344
  6  1027 Blunden, Justin     02 Federal Way              7.37m   24-02.25    329
  7  1162 Taylor, Carson      02 Hill & Valle             7.24m   23-09.00    321
  8   798 Jensen, Tanner      03 Barron Park              7.16m   23-06.00    317
  9  1800 Ferguson, Ian       03 Unattached               6.59m   21-07.50    283
 10  1289 Silverman, Caleb    02 Rainier Beac             5.85m   19-02.50    240
 11  1121 Laird, Malcolm      02 High Voltage             5.74m   18-10.00    234
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   806 Wilson, Colby       02 Barron Park              1.53m    5-00.25    411
  2  1117 Hickman, Nolan      03 High Voltage             1.48m    4-10.25    374
  3  1027 Blunden, Justin     02 Federal Way              1.43m    4-08.25    338
  3  1288 Kellermueller, Mal  02 Rainier Beac             1.43m    4-08.25    338
  5  1129 Wood, Joshua        03 High Voltage             1.33m    4-04.25    270
  5  1121 Laird, Malcolm      02 High Voltage             1.33m    4-04.25    270
  7  1800 Ferguson, Ian       03 Unattached               1.28m    4-02.25    237
  8  1162 Taylor, Carson      02 Hill & Valle             1.23m    4-00.50    206
  8   767 Johnson, Cinsear    02 A Plus                   1.23m    4-00.50    206
  8   798 Jensen, Tanner      03 Barron Park              1.23m    4-00.50    206
 11  1289 Silverman, Caleb    02 Rainier Beac             1.18m    3-10.50    176
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1117 Hickman, Nolan      03 High Voltage             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    273
  2  1288 Kellermueller, Mal  02 Rainier Beac             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    269
  3   806 Wilson, Colby       02 Barron Park              4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    267
  4  1121 Laird, Malcolm      02 High Voltage             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    255
  5  1162 Taylor, Carson      02 Hill & Valle             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    244
  6  1027 Blunden, Justin     02 Federal Way              3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    204
  7   767 Johnson, Cinsear    02 A Plus                   3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    156
  8  1129 Wood, Joshua        03 High Voltage             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    143
  9  1289 Silverman, Caleb    02 Rainier Beac             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00    142
 10  1800 Ferguson, Ian       03 Unattached               3.27m   NWI  10-08.75     99
 11   798 Jensen, Tanner      03 Barron Park              3.24m   NWI  10-07.75     95
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1162 Taylor, Carson      02 Hill & Valle           4:55.54     586
  2  1027 Blunden, Justin     02 Federal Way            5:11.39     496
  3  1121 Laird, Malcolm      02 High Voltage           5:21.06     445
  4  1288 Kellermueller, Mal  02 Rainier Beac           5:21.12     444
  5  1289 Silverman, Caleb    02 Rainier Beac           5:29.89     400
  6  1129 Wood, Joshua        03 High Voltage           5:33.46     382
  7   806 Wilson, Colby       02 Barron Park            5:37.61     363
  8   798 Jensen, Tanner      03 Barron Park            5:38.75     357
  9  1117 Hickman, Nolan      03 High Voltage           5:48.07     315
 10   767 Johnson, Cinsear    02 A Plus                 6:48.77     100
 11  1800 Ferguson, Ian       03 Unattached             7:03.72      65
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1741 Crockrell, Tierra   01 Unattached               12.58Q -0.6  3 
  2  1658 Wilson, Aliya       01 Thunderbolt              12.84Q -0.4  1 
  3  1732 Rogers, Brittany    00 The Speed Fa             13.34Q -1.7  4 
  4  1742 Davis, Trina        01 Unattached               13.35Q -1.7  2 
  5   807 Davis, A 'naiyah    01 Bremerton Ja             13.43q -0.4  1 
  6  1886 Rogers, Bryana      01 Xtreme Speed             13.56q -0.4  1 
  7  1329 Deobald, Leah       00 Sewell Insti             13.60q -1.7  2 
  8  1202 McWhorter, Tyishea  01 Kitsap Flier             13.81q -1.7  4 
  9  1140 Lindula, Tyra       00 Hill & Valle             13.86  -0.6  3 
 10   845 Tudor, Joelle       00 Cascade Stri             13.87  -0.4  1 
 11  1224 McKenney, Honor     00 Native Strid             13.97  -1.7  2 
 12  1761 Merte, Ella         01 Unattached               14.09  -1.7  4 
 13  1657 Wilson, Alisha      01 Thunderbolt              14.12  -0.6  3 
 14  1356 Phillips, Sydney    01 South Kitsap             14.12  -0.6  3 
 15  1021 Vongdala, Akoly     00 Federal Way              14.24  -0.6  3 
 16  1314 Adkisson, Elise     00 Seattle Spee             14.37  -1.7  2 
 17  1890 Woodard, Kara       01 Xtreme Speed             14.46  -0.4  1 
 18  1093 Manson, Camille     00 High Voltage             14.47  -1.7  2 
 19   894 Muhammad-Cunningha  00 Cheetah Trac             14.47  -1.7  2 
 20  1082 Gaudet, Dai'Ajha    00 High Voltage             14.56  -1.7  4 
 21   838 McCarthy, Kelli     01 Cascade Stri             14.57  -1.7  2 
 22  1251 Hatton, Megan       00 Rain City Fl             14.61  -0.6  3 
 23  1086 Harris, Lyric       01 High Voltage             14.70  -1.7  4 
 24  1857 Mcafee, Bryonna     00 Wings of Eag             14.79  -1.7  2 
 25   937 Brinkley, Karsyn    01 Evergreen St             14.91  -0.4  1 
 26  1133 Davis Hacker, Jord  01 Hill & Valle             15.17  -1.7  4 
 27   755 Fong, Mei-Ji        00 A Plus                   15.38  -1.7  4 
 28  1678 Lindstadt, Claire   00 Speed Unlimi             15.68  -0.6  3 
 29  1368 Barika, Mersaydes   01 Team Blackou             16.45  -1.7  4 
 30  1141 McCollum, Payton    01 Hill & Valle             16.93  -0.4  1 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1741 Crockrell, Tierra   01 Unattached               12.66  -3.0 
  2  1658 Wilson, Aliya       01 Thunderbolt              13.08  -3.0 
  3  1742 Davis, Trina        01 Unattached               13.09  -3.0 
  4  1732 Rogers, Brittany    00 The Speed Fa             13.38  -3.0 
  5   807 Davis, A 'naiyah    01 Bremerton Ja             13.40  -3.0 
  6  1886 Rogers, Bryana      01 Xtreme Speed             13.79  -3.0 
  7  1202 McWhorter, Tyishea  01 Kitsap Flier             13.79  -3.0 
  8  1329 Deobald, Leah       00 Sewell Insti             29.74  -3.0 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1741 Crockrell, Tierra   01 Unattached               25.45Q  NWI  2 
  2  1747 Ford, Laurynt       01 Unattached               26.29Q  NWI  4 
  3  1742 Davis, Trina        01 Unattached               26.45Q  NWI  1 
  4  1658 Wilson, Aliya       01 Thunderbolt              27.03Q  NWI  3 
  5  1732 Rogers, Brittany    00 The Speed Fa             26.81q  NWI  1 
  6   807 Davis, A 'naiyah    01 Bremerton Ja             27.27q  NWI  1 
  7  1773 Snyder, Jordan      00 Unattached               28.07q  NWI  2 
  8  1668 Bansal, Rikita      00 Speed Unlimi             28.13q  NWI  2 
  9  1862 Sanusi, Kamila      01 Wings of Eag             28.15   NWI  1 
 10  1202 McWhorter, Tyishea  01 Kitsap Flier             28.19   NWI  3 
 11  1764 Okoro, Mykah        01 Unattached               28.32   NWI  2 
 12  1761 Merte, Ella         01 Unattached               28.58   NWI  2 
 13   961 Morgan, Brenna      00 Evergreen St             28.62   NWI  1 
 14  1329 Deobald, Leah       00 Sewell Insti             28.71   NWI  4 
 15   894 Muhammad-Cunningha  00 Cheetah Trac             28.79   NWI  4 
 16  1140 Lindula, Tyra       00 Hill & Valle             28.83   NWI  1 
 17   759 McCormick, Brenna   01 A Plus                   29.38   NWI  1 
 18  1251 Hatton, Megan       00 Rain City Fl             29.74   NWI  3 
 19   754 Duffy, Tierney      01 A Plus                   29.93   NWI  3 
 20  1093 Manson, Camille     00 High Voltage             30.39   NWI  4 
 20  1857 Mcafee, Bryonna     00 Wings of Eag             30.39   NWI  1 
 22  1082 Gaudet, Dai'Ajha    00 High Voltage             30.73   NWI  4 
 23  1133 Davis Hacker, Jord  01 Hill & Valle             30.95   NWI  3 
 24  1085 Gunlogson, Grace    01 High Voltage             31.20   NWI  3 
 25  1890 Woodard, Kara       01 Xtreme Speed             31.43   NWI  2 
 26   755 Fong, Mei-Ji        00 A Plus                   31.54   NWI  2 
 27   949 Garmire, Grace      01 Evergreen St             32.10   NWI  4 
 28  1678 Lindstadt, Claire   00 Speed Unlimi             32.70   NWI  4 
 29  1245 Cooper, Carolina    01 Rain City Fl             33.06   NWI  4 
 30  1164 Brown, Seika        01 Issaquah Par             35.24   NWI  3 
 31   937 Brinkley, Karsyn    01 Evergreen St             37.71   NWI  3 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1741 Crockrell, Tierra   01 Unattached               25.22   2.4 
  2  1747 Ford, Laurynt       01 Unattached               25.80   2.4 
  3  1742 Davis, Trina        01 Unattached               26.60   2.4 
  4  1658 Wilson, Aliya       01 Thunderbolt              26.86   2.4 
  5   807 Davis, A 'naiyah    01 Bremerton Ja             26.88   2.4 
  6  1732 Rogers, Brittany    00 The Speed Fa             27.06   2.4 
  7  1668 Bansal, Rikita      00 Speed Unlimi             27.68   2.4 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1056 James-Heard, Saudi  00 Flying Ajs T             56.94   3 
  2  1747 Ford, Laurynt       01 Unattached               59.53   3 
  3  1252 Hirschfeld, Anya    01 Rain City Fl           1:01.43   3 
  4  1732 Rogers, Brittany    00 The Speed Fa           1:03.12   3 
  5   969 Timmons, Presley    00 Evergreen St           1:03.76   3 
  6  1862 Sanusi, Kamila      01 Wings of Eag           1:04.56   1 
  7   807 Davis, A 'naiyah    01 Bremerton Ja           1:04.57   2 
  8   952 Jackson, Brooklyn   00 Evergreen St           1:04.96   3 
  9  1668 Bansal, Rikita      00 Speed Unlimi           1:05.54   2 
 10   845 Tudor, Joelle       00 Cascade Stri           1:05.62   3 
 11  1224 McKenney, Honor     00 Native Strid           1:06.09   2 
 12   838 McCarthy, Kelli     01 Cascade Stri           1:06.55   3 
 13  1140 Lindula, Tyra       00 Hill & Valle           1:08.05   2 
 14   759 McCormick, Brenna   01 A Plus                 1:08.29   2 
 15   956 Kadrmas, Kate       01 Evergreen St           1:08.45   2 
 16   937 Brinkley, Karsyn    01 Evergreen St           1:08.50   1 
 17   836 Lew, Elizabeth      01 Cascade Stri           1:09.40   2 
 18   754 Duffy, Tierney      01 A Plus                 1:09.51   1 
 19  1133 Davis Hacker, Jord  01 Hill & Valle           1:09.62   2 
 20  1097 Richards, Natalie   01 High Voltage           1:12.60   1 
 21  1143 Taylor, Allison     00 Hill & Valle           1:13.33   1 
 22  1890 Woodard, Kara       01 Xtreme Speed           1:18.97   1 
 23  1141 McCollum, Payton    01 Hill & Valle           1:22.41   1 
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Div Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1019 Sjolund, Emma       00 Federal Way            2:20.13   2 
  2  1744 Donnelly, Elizabet  00 Unattached             2:22.29   2 
  3  1252 Hirschfeld, Anya    01 Rain City Fl           2:23.08   2 
  4   969 Timmons, Presley    00 Evergreen St           2:26.75   2 
  5  1166 Riley, Katie        01 Issaquah Par           2:31.14   2 
  6  1683 Schenck, Aliya      00 Speed Unlimi           2:31.61   2 
  7   936 Blair, Rachel       01 Evergreen St           2:31.72   2 
  8   973 Wilson, Emily       00 Evergreen St           2:32.77   2 
  9  1080 Fraizer, Dazyrah    01 High Voltage           2:34.27   2 
 10  1862 Sanusi, Kamila      01 Wings of Eag           2:35.83   1 
 11  1179 Bolma, Karianne     00 Kennedy Flig           2:40.09   1 
 12  1181 Grassley, Lily      00 Kennedy Flig           2:40.57   1 
 13  1250 Fortson, Madeleine  01 Rain City Fl           2:40.79   1 
 14  1224 McKenney, Honor     00 Native Strid           2:42.07   1 
 15  1097 Richards, Natalie   01 High Voltage           2:42.13   2 
 16   838 McCarthy, Kelli     01 Cascade Stri           2:42.33   1 
 17  1134 Denney, Danielle    00 Hill & Valle           2:45.34   2 
 18  1085 Gunlogson, Grace    01 High Voltage           2:55.33   1 
 19  1095 Mccann, Sadie       00 High Voltage           2:57.96   1 
 20  1199 King, Lucinda       01 Kitsap Flier           3:00.36   1 
 21  1143 Taylor, Allison     00 Hill & Valle           3:08.00   1 
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1019 Sjolund, Emma       00 Federal Way            4:56.26  
  2   936 Blair, Rachel       01 Evergreen St           5:01.51  
  3   973 Wilson, Emily       00 Evergreen St           5:04.52  
  4  1744 Donnelly, Elizabet  00 Unattached             5:05.81  
  5   959 Merritt, Kaylee     00 Evergreen St           5:08.68  
  6  1166 Riley, Katie        01 Issaquah Par           5:13.37  
  7   828 Crosby, Kathleen    00 Cascade Stri           5:14.63  
  8   938 Burbank, Ellen      00 Evergreen St           5:21.68  
  9  1264 Young, Mina         01 Rain City Fl           5:24.65  
 10  1683 Schenck, Aliya      00 Speed Unlimi           5:24.70  
 11   944 Dyer, Adyson        01 Evergreen St           5:28.22  
 12  1181 Grassley, Lily      00 Kennedy Flig           5:35.57  
 13  1179 Bolma, Karianne     00 Kennedy Flig           5:36.84  
 14  1250 Fortson, Madeleine  01 Rain City Fl           5:37.25  
 15  1095 Mccann, Sadie       00 High Voltage           5:54.92  
 16  1256 Lockert, Dani       01 Rain City Fl           5:56.19  
 17  1199 King, Lucinda       01 Kitsap Flier           6:20.32  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   973 Wilson, Emily       00 Evergreen St          10:52.60  
  2   936 Blair, Rachel       01 Evergreen St          11:05.74  
  3   959 Merritt, Kaylee     00 Evergreen St          11:06.30  
  4   828 Crosby, Kathleen    00 Cascade Stri          11:40.12  
  5  1264 Young, Mina         01 Rain City Fl          11:49.60  
  6  1256 Lockert, Dani       01 Rain City Fl          12:53.38  
  7  1255 Kramer, Marlena     01 Rain City Fl          13:46.39  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1257 Podell, Jessa       00 Rain City Fl          22:33.05  
  2  1248 Dillard, Trinity    01 Rain City Fl          25:01.42  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1748 Freeman, Karlee     00 Unattached               16.73  -1.3  1 
  2   967 Purwins, Jacquelin  00 Evergreen St             17.20  -0.7  2 
  3   961 Morgan, Brenna      00 Evergreen St             17.58  -0.7  2 
  4  1320 Kodjababian, Ella   01 Seattle Spee             17.68  -0.7  2 
  5  1021 Vongdala, Akoly     00 Federal Way              18.35  -0.7  2 
  6  1318 Hewson, Amelia      00 Seattle Spee             18.35  -0.7  2 
  7  1093 Manson, Camille     00 High Voltage             18.52  -1.3  1 
  8   949 Garmire, Grace      01 Evergreen St             21.16  -0.7  2 
  9  1086 Harris, Lyric       01 High Voltage             21.65  -1.3  1 
 10  1136 Harris, Kiana       00 Hill & Valle             23.03  -1.3  1 
 11  1134 Denney, Danielle    00 Hill & Valle             23.52  -0.7  2 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1021 Vongdala, Akoly     00 Federal Way              31.81  -0.9  2 
  2  1320 Kodjababian, Ella   01 Seattle Spee             32.03  -0.9  2 
  3  1318 Hewson, Amelia      00 Seattle Spee             33.01  -0.9  2 
  4  1760 McSheffrey, Megan   00 Unattached               34.22  -1.1  1 
  5  1134 Denney, Danielle    00 Hill & Valle             34.45  -0.9  2 
  6  1729 Ivey, Fionnuala     01 The Speed Fa             34.46  -0.9  2 
  7  1136 Harris, Kiana       00 Hill & Valle             35.09  -0.9  2 
  8   949 Garmire, Grace      01 Evergreen St             35.16  -1.1  1 
  9  1368 Barika, Mersaydes   01 Team Blackou             39.95  -1.1  1 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders TC  'A'                              55.75  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rain City Flyers  'A'                               4:37.56  
  2 Hill & Valley TC  'A'                               4:47.08  
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                    10:20.10  
  2 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'B'                    11:05.72  
  3 High Voltage  'A'                                  11:19.45  
  4 Rain City Flyers  'A'                              12:00.17  
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   965 Peffers, Madison    00 Evergreen St             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2   967 Purwins, Jacquelin  00 Evergreen St             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3  1668 Bansal, Rikita      00 Speed Unlimi             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4   956 Kadrmas, Kate       01 Evergreen St             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1021 Vongdala, Akoly     00 Federal Way              2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Div Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1056 James-Heard, Saudi  00 Flying Ajs T             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  2  1747 Ford, Laurynt       01 Unattached               4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  3  1886 Rogers, Bryana      01 Xtreme Speed             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  4  1668 Bansal, Rikita      00 Speed Unlimi             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  5  1353 Kauahi, Olivia      01 South Kitsap             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  6  1136 Harris, Kiana       00 Hill & Valle             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  7  1732 Rogers, Brittany    00 The Speed Fa             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  8  1862 Sanusi, Kamila      01 Wings of Eag             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  9   845 Tudor, Joelle       00 Cascade Stri             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 10  1086 Harris, Lyric       01 High Voltage             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 11   956 Kadrmas, Kate       01 Evergreen St             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 12  1764 Okoro, Mykah        01 Unattached               3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 13  1085 Gunlogson, Grace    01 High Voltage             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 14  1164 Brown, Seika        01 Issaquah Par             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 15  1356 Phillips, Sydney    01 South Kitsap             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Div Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1056 James-Heard, Saudi  00 Flying Ajs T            11.03m   NWI  36-02.25 
  2  1764 Okoro, Mykah        01 Unattached               9.71m   NWI  31-10.25 
  3  1086 Harris, Lyric       01 High Voltage             9.27m   NWI  30-05.00 
  4  1179 Bolma, Karianne     00 Kennedy Flig             8.58m   NWI  28-01.75 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1139 Leeking, Hailey     00 Hill & Valle            12.47m   40-11.00 
  2   790 Stovall, Carissa    01 Barron Park             10.60m   34-09.50 
  3   961 Morgan, Brenna      00 Evergreen St            10.31m   33-10.00 
  4   970 Tonder, Jaelynn     00 Evergreen St             9.30m   30-06.25 
  5  1353 Kauahi, Olivia      01 South Kitsap             6.73m   22-01.00 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1748 Freeman, Karlee     00 Unattached              35.52m     116-06 
  2  1139 Leeking, Hailey     00 Hill & Valle            26.94m      88-05 
  3   970 Tonder, Jaelynn     00 Evergreen St            24.53m      80-06 
  4   790 Stovall, Carissa    01 Barron Park             22.64m      74-03 
  5   792 Zilla, Johanna      01 Barron Park             18.87m      61-11 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1041 Flanagan, McKenna   00 Flanagan Cla            28.78m      94-05 
  2  1048 Vermeulen, Emily    00 Flanagan Cla            26.72m      87-08 
  3  1746 Ferguson, Anna      00 Unattached              24.68m      81-00 
  4  1040 Booker, Elyse       01 Flanagan Cla            23.34m      76-07 
  5   970 Tonder, Jaelynn     00 Evergreen St            22.66m      74-04 
  6   836 Lew, Elizabeth      01 Cascade Stri            22.12m      72-07 
  7  1139 Leeking, Hailey     00 Hill & Valle            21.87m      71-09 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1734 Absten, Sara        00 Unattached                2602  
  2   967 Purwins, Jacquelin  00 Evergreen St              2032  
  3  1136 Harris, Kiana       00 Hill & Valle              1876  
  4  1096 Patterson, Grace    00 High Voltage              1780  
  5  1179 Bolma, Karianne     00 Kennedy Flig              1661  
  6  1134 Denney, Danielle    00 Hill & Valle              1660  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1734 Absten, Sara        00 Unattached               16.57   NWI  2    646
  2   967 Purwins, Jacquelin  00 Evergreen St             18.14   NWI  2    474
  3  1096 Patterson, Grace    00 High Voltage             19.65   NWI  1    332
  4  1136 Harris, Kiana       00 Hill & Valle             20.25   NWI  2    282
  5  1134 Denney, Danielle    00 Hill & Valle             20.91   NWI  1    231
  6  1179 Bolma, Karianne     00 Kennedy Flig             21.44   NWI  2    194
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   967 Purwins, Jacquelin  00 Evergreen St             9.18m   30-01.50    476
  2  1734 Absten, Sara        00 Unattached               7.36m   24-01.75    358
  3  1134 Denney, Danielle    00 Hill & Valle             6.56m   21-06.25    307
  4  1179 Bolma, Karianne     00 Kennedy Flig             6.35m   20-10.00    294
  5  1136 Harris, Kiana       00 Hill & Valle             6.29m   20-07.75    290
  6  1096 Patterson, Grace    00 High Voltage             6.03m   19-09.50    273
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   967 Purwins, Jacquelin  00 Evergreen St             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  1  1734 Absten, Sara        00 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3  1096 Patterson, Grace    00 High Voltage             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3  1134 Denney, Danielle    00 Hill & Valle             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5  1136 Harris, Kiana       00 Hill & Valle             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5  1179 Bolma, Karianne     00 Kennedy Flig             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1734 Absten, Sara        00 Unattached               4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
  2  1136 Harris, Kiana       00 Hill & Valle             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    408
  3  1179 Bolma, Karianne     00 Kennedy Flig             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  4   967 Purwins, Jacquelin  00 Evergreen St             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    281
  5  1096 Patterson, Grace    00 High Voltage             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
  6  1134 Denney, Danielle    00 Hill & Valle             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    225
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1136 Harris, Kiana       00 Hill & Valle           2:35.11     630
  2  1179 Bolma, Karianne     00 Kennedy Flig           2:38.07     595
  3  1734 Absten, Sara        00 Unattached             2:39.51     578
  4  1096 Patterson, Grace    00 High Voltage           2:40.94     562
  5  1134 Denney, Danielle    00 Hill & Valle           2:43.06     538
  6   967 Purwins, Jacquelin  00 Evergreen St           3:08.70     289
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1367 Richmond, Jack      00 Speed of Sou             11.69Q -0.5  3 
  2  1698 Falk, Justin        00 Speed Unlimi             11.99Q  0.5  1 
  3   890 Xing, Cheng         00 Cascade Stri             12.11Q  0.5  2 
  4  1790 Alozie, Ennis       00 Unattached               12.19Q  0.5  1 
  5  1365 Armstrong, Landon   00 Speed of Sou             12.42Q -0.5  3 
  6  1325 Farrison, Rylee     00 Seattle Spee             12.50Q  0.5  2 
  7   902 Ragland, Xavier     00 Cheetah Trac             12.24q  0.5  1 
  8  1006 Stiansen, Quade     00 Evergreen St             12.48q  0.5  1 
  9  1875 Ray, Derek          00 Wings of Eag             12.51   0.5  2 
 10  1168 Huang, Maxwell      00 Issaquah Par             12.56   0.5  2 
 11  1000 Miranda, Anthony    00 Evergreen St             12.94   0.5  1 
 12  1114 Green, Kendall      00 High Voltage             13.02   0.5  2 
 13  1001 Murata, Ibuki       00 Evergreen St             13.18   0.5  2 
 14   994 Jiganie, Micah      00 Evergreen St             13.27  -0.5  3 
 15  1150 Joseph, Jerome      00 Hill & Valle             13.42  -0.5  3 
 16  1894 Brown, Akil         01 Xtreme Speed             13.50  -0.5  3 
 17  1726 Willems, Ethan      01 Speed Unlimi             13.60   0.5  1 
 18   853 Baker, Isaiah       00 Cascade Stri             13.67   0.5  2 
 19   924 Bakker, Marten      00 Club Northwe             13.80   0.5  1 
 20  1805 Glasco, Esaias      01 Unattached               13.81  -0.5  3 
 21  1326 Johnson, Michael    01 Seattle Spee             13.92   0.5  1 
 22  1876 Robersone, Isaac    00 Wings of Eag             14.05   0.5  2 
 23  1031 Eckart, Amadeus     01 Federal Way              14.43  -0.5  3 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1367 Richmond, Jack      00 Speed of Sou             11.62  -2.1 
  2   890 Xing, Cheng         00 Cascade Stri             12.20  -2.1 
  3  1698 Falk, Justin        00 Speed Unlimi             12.22  -2.1 
  4  1365 Armstrong, Landon   00 Speed of Sou             12.32  -2.1 
  5   902 Ragland, Xavier     00 Cheetah Trac             12.41  -2.1 
  6  1790 Alozie, Ennis       00 Unattached               12.45  -2.1 
  7  1325 Farrison, Rylee     00 Seattle Spee             12.53  -2.1 
  8  1006 Stiansen, Quade     00 Evergreen St             12.68  -2.1 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1367 Richmond, Jack      00 Speed of Sou             23.46Q  NWI  3 
  2  1698 Falk, Justin        00 Speed Unlimi             24.32Q  NWI  4 
  3  1365 Armstrong, Landon   00 Speed of Sou             24.63Q  NWI  2 
  4   890 Xing, Cheng         00 Cascade Stri             24.70Q  NWI  1 
  5  1806 Hanson, Patrick     00 Unattached               24.74q  NWI  1 
  6   902 Ragland, Xavier     00 Cheetah Trac             25.07q  NWI  3 
  7  1790 Alozie, Ennis       00 Unattached               25.18q  NWI  4 
  8  1000 Miranda, Anthony    00 Evergreen St             25.45q  NWI  3 
  9  1006 Stiansen, Quade     00 Evergreen St             25.47   NWI  3 
 10  1325 Farrison, Rylee     00 Seattle Spee             25.50   NWI  4 
 11  1361 Vargas, William     00 South Kitsap             25.88   NWI  2 
 12  1721 Sturgill, Mitchell  00 Speed Unlimi             25.91   NWI  1 
 13  1114 Green, Kendall      00 High Voltage             26.28   NWI  3 
 14  1705 Hunter, Kyle        00 Speed Unlimi             26.32   NWI  4 
 15  1001 Murata, Ibuki       00 Evergreen St             26.38   NWI  2 
 16  1168 Huang, Maxwell      00 Issaquah Par             26.39   NWI  1 
 17  1875 Ray, Derek          00 Wings of Eag             26.46   NWI  2 
 18  1150 Joseph, Jerome      00 Hill & Valle             26.87   NWI  2 
 19  1869 Bass, Joshua        00 Wings of Eag             27.10   NWI  1 
 20   994 Jiganie, Micah      00 Evergreen St             27.21   NWI  1 
 21  1894 Brown, Akil         01 Xtreme Speed             27.57   NWI  2 
 22   924 Bakker, Marten      00 Club Northwe             27.59   NWI  4 
 23  1726 Willems, Ethan      01 Speed Unlimi             28.13   NWI  3 
 24  1390 Williams, Marcus    01 Team Blackou             28.26   NWI  4 
 25  1805 Glasco, Esaias      01 Unattached               28.38   NWI  2 
 26  1158 Riley, Carsten      01 Hill & Valle             28.76   NWI  1 
 27   863 Daniels, Rishi      01 Cascade Stri             29.19   NWI  1 
 28  1031 Eckart, Amadeus     01 Federal Way              29.28   NWI  4 
 29  1383 Greenfield, Devyn   00 Team Blackou             29.61   NWI  2 
 30  1893 Ashabraner, Robert  01 Xtreme Speed             31.91   NWI  3 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1367 Richmond, Jack      00 Speed of Sou             23.18   1.4 
  2  1698 Falk, Justin        00 Speed Unlimi             24.08   1.4 
  3   890 Xing, Cheng         00 Cascade Stri             24.13   1.4 
  4  1806 Hanson, Patrick     00 Unattached               24.56   1.4 
  5  1365 Armstrong, Landon   00 Speed of Sou             24.84   1.4 
  6   902 Ragland, Xavier     00 Cheetah Trac             24.91   1.4 
  7  1000 Miranda, Anthony    00 Evergreen St             25.69   1.4 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1698 Falk, Justin        00 Speed Unlimi             56.40   4 
  2  1790 Alozie, Ennis       00 Unattached               56.86   4 
  3  1904 Weldeselassie, Fan  00 Xtreme Speed             57.41   4 
  4  1721 Sturgill, Mitchell  00 Speed Unlimi             57.91   4 
  5  1114 Green, Kendall      00 High Voltage             58.03   3 
  6   869 Fong, Lucas         00 Cascade Stri             58.17   4 
  7  1705 Hunter, Kyle        00 Speed Unlimi             59.04   4 
  8  1390 Williams, Marcus    01 Team Blackou             59.10   1 
  9  1071 Wattree, Reece      01 Flying Ajs T             59.19   3 
 10  1150 Joseph, Jerome      00 Hill & Valle             59.36   4 
 11   984 Eke, Chibuike       00 Evergreen St             59.95   1 
 12   978 Cibart, Ryan        00 Evergreen St           1:00.27   4 
 13  1869 Bass, Joshua        00 Wings of Eag           1:00.56   2 
 14  1001 Murata, Ibuki       00 Evergreen St           1:01.09   3 
 15  1158 Riley, Carsten      01 Hill & Valle           1:01.58   3 
 16   872 Frasier, Keith      01 Cascade Stri           1:02.67   1 
 17  1711 Lee, Jake           01 Speed Unlimi           1:03.41   3 
 18   991 Gross, Mason        01 Evergreen St           1:03.45   3 
 19   997 Laxson, Cody        00 Evergreen St           1:04.12   1 
 20   863 Daniels, Rishi      01 Cascade Stri           1:04.85   3 
 21  1228 LaPlante, Damian    00 Native Strid           1:06.87   2 
 22  1708 Joseph, Ruben       00 Speed Unlimi           1:08.93   2 
 23  1893 Ashabraner, Robert  01 Xtreme Speed           1:09.45   2 
 24  1155 Madsen, Garrett     00 Hill & Valle           1:09.93   3 
 25   856 Beam, Joshua        01 Cascade Stri           1:12.44   2 
 26  1383 Greenfield, Devyn   00 Team Blackou           1:13.16   1 
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Div Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1026 Blunden, Carter     00 Federal Way            2:13.62   2 
  2  1806 Hanson, Patrick     00 Unattached             2:15.27   1 
  3  1904 Weldeselassie, Fan  00 Xtreme Speed           2:16.52   2 
  4  1703 Han, Michael        01 Speed Unlimi           2:17.91   2 
  5   977 Cibart, Justin      00 Evergreen St           2:18.98   2 
  6   884 Schultz, Brayden    00 Cascade Stri           2:21.14   2 
  7  1071 Wattree, Reece      01 Flying Ajs T           2:22.27   1 
  8   876 Hansen, Gunnar      00 Cascade Stri           2:24.26   2 
  9   861 Cretu, George       01 Cascade Stri           2:27.31   2 
 10   801 Miller, Dylan       00 Barron Park            2:27.83   1 
 11  1711 Lee, Jake           01 Speed Unlimi           2:30.47   2 
 12   863 Daniels, Rishi      01 Cascade Stri           2:30.56   1 
 13   883 Roberts, Matthew    00 Cascade Stri           2:30.69   2 
 14   865 Donnel, Jared       00 Cascade Stri           2:31.09   2 
 15   874 Gikas, Adam         00 Cascade Stri           2:31.55   1 
 16   991 Gross, Mason        01 Evergreen St           2:31.97   2 
 17  1266 Birkeland, Ailey    00 Rain City Fl           2:33.69   2 
 18  1158 Riley, Carsten      01 Hill & Valle           2:34.41   1 
 19  1893 Ashabraner, Robert  01 Xtreme Speed           2:36.96   1 
 20  1692 Brees, Evan         01 Speed Unlimi           2:42.11   1 
 21   882 Raman, Sanjay       01 Cascade Stri           2:51.07   1 
 22  1230 Sharp, Floyd        01 Native Strid           2:54.00   1 
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1025 Beumeler, Justin    00 Federal Way            4:31.22  
  2   889 Tanta, Tyler        00 Cascade Stri           4:32.22  
  3  1026 Blunden, Carter     00 Federal Way            4:33.59  
  4   979 Cooper, Kyle        00 Evergreen St           4:38.72  
  5   884 Schultz, Brayden    00 Cascade Stri           4:39.32  
  6   981 Dinnel, Gabriel     01 Evergreen St           4:39.41  
  7   804 Rucshner, Eric      00 Barron Park            4:44.91  
  8   861 Cretu, George       01 Cascade Stri           4:47.30  
  9  1038 Sjolund, Adam       01 Federal Way            4:50.60  
 10   876 Hansen, Gunnar      00 Cascade Stri           4:50.72  
 11   883 Roberts, Matthew    00 Cascade Stri           4:52.05  
 12   977 Cibart, Justin      00 Evergreen St           4:53.72  
 13  1012 Yamaguchi, Shun     01 Evergreen St           5:01.05  
 14   865 Donnel, Jared       00 Cascade Stri           5:06.78  
 15  1266 Birkeland, Ailey    00 Rain City Fl           5:16.41  
 16  1692 Brees, Evan         01 Speed Unlimi           5:18.27  
 17   874 Gikas, Adam         00 Cascade Stri           5:26.27  
 18   856 Beam, Joshua        01 Cascade Stri           5:33.31  
 19  1146 Denney, Brad        01 Hill & Valle           5:40.26  
 20   882 Raman, Sanjay       01 Cascade Stri           5:42.28  
 21  1230 Sharp, Floyd        01 Native Strid           6:10.63  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1821 Peloquin, Bradley   00 Unattached             9:39.66  
  2   889 Tanta, Tyler        00 Cascade Stri           9:47.23  
  3   981 Dinnel, Gabriel     01 Evergreen St           9:52.89  
  4   978 Cibart, Ryan        00 Evergreen St          10:17.37  
  5  1038 Sjolund, Adam       01 Federal Way           10:19.60  
  6   861 Cretu, George       01 Cascade Stri          10:19.65  
  7   883 Roberts, Matthew    00 Cascade Stri          10:21.30  
  8   801 Miller, Dylan       00 Barron Park           10:54.30  
  9  1270 Koledin, Jovan      01 Rain City Fl          10:56.77  
 10  1113 Ghebrehiwet, Robel  00 High Voltage          11:41.86  
 11   856 Beam, Joshua        01 Cascade Stri          11:49.67  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1381 Dwyer, Michael      00 Team Blackou             16.43  -1.9 
  2  1120 Kirk Woodbury, Jos  00 High Voltage             16.67  -1.9 
  3  1148 Henderson, Donovan  00 Hill & Valle             17.15  -1.9 
  4  1811 Kone, Isaac         00 Unattached               17.36  -1.9 
  5  1390 Williams, Marcus    01 Team Blackou             17.54  -1.9 
  6  1146 Denney, Brad        01 Hill & Valle             19.87  -1.9 
  7  1383 Greenfield, Devyn   00 Team Blackou             20.13  -1.9 
  8  1802 Gardner, Lewis      00 Unattached               20.98  -1.9 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1904 Weldeselassie, Fan  00 Xtreme Speed             28.26   0.5  1 
  2   869 Fong, Lucas         00 Cascade Stri             28.98   1.0  2 
  3  1120 Kirk Woodbury, Jos  00 High Voltage             29.23   1.0  2 
  4  1390 Williams, Marcus    01 Team Blackou             30.65   0.5  1 
  5  1148 Henderson, Donovan  00 Hill & Valle             30.81   1.0  2 
  6  1693 Brindle, Calvin     00 Speed Unlimi             30.89   1.0  2 
  7   872 Frasier, Keith      01 Cascade Stri             31.32   1.0  2 
  8   797 Fischer, Cade       01 Barron Park              31.81   1.0  2 
  9   853 Baker, Isaiah       00 Cascade Stri             31.91   1.0  2 
 10   804 Rucshner, Eric      00 Barron Park              33.52   0.5  1 
 11  1146 Denney, Brad        01 Hill & Valle             34.60   1.0  2 
 12  1802 Gardner, Lewis      00 Unattached               34.68   0.5  1 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                  48.50  
  2 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                       49.44  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders TC  'A'                            3:59.75  
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                4:00.77  
  3 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                     4:12.22  
  4 Hill & Valley TC  'A'                               4:17.30  
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                     9:57.65  
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                               10:38.25  
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   984 Eke, Chibuike       00 Evergreen St             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2  1904 Weldeselassie, Fan  00 Xtreme Speed             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2  1000 Miranda, Anthony    00 Evergreen St             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2  1811 Kone, Isaac         00 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  2  1361 Vargas, William     00 South Kitsap             1.55m    5-01.00 
  6   997 Laxson, Cody        00 Evergreen St             1.45m    4-09.00 
  7   890 Xing, Cheng         00 Cascade Stri             1.40m    4-07.00 
  8   884 Schultz, Brayden    00 Cascade Stri             1.35m    4-05.00 
  9  1830 Smith, Adrian       01 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
 10   797 Fischer, Cade       01 Barron Park              1.25m    4-01.25 
 11  1802 Gardner, Lewis      00 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
 11  1817 McSheffrey, Garret  01 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Div Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1367 Richmond, Jack      00 Speed of Sou             5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
  2  1811 Kone, Isaac         00 Unattached               5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
  3   890 Xing, Cheng         00 Cascade Stri             5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  4  1361 Vargas, William     00 South Kitsap             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  5  1120 Kirk Woodbury, Jos  00 High Voltage             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  6   997 Laxson, Cody        00 Evergreen St             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  7   994 Jiganie, Micah      00 Evergreen St             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  8  1031 Eckart, Amadeus     01 Federal Way              4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  9  1187 Foseid, Nicholas    00 Kennedy Flig             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 10   804 Rucshner, Eric      00 Barron Park              4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 11   872 Frasier, Keith      01 Cascade Stri             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 12   863 Daniels, Rishi      01 Cascade Stri             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 13  1113 Ghebrehiwet, Robel  00 High Voltage             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 14  1869 Bass, Joshua        00 Wings of Eag             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 15   856 Beam, Joshua        01 Cascade Stri             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 16  1830 Smith, Adrian       01 Unattached               3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 --  1713 Lin, Matthew        01 Speed Unlimi              FOUL                 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Div Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1148 Henderson, Donovan  00 Hill & Valle            10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  2  1693 Brindle, Calvin     00 Speed Unlimi             9.90m   NWI  32-05.75 
  3  1876 Robersone, Isaac    00 Wings of Eag             9.42m   NWI  30-11.00 
  4  1830 Smith, Adrian       01 Unattached               7.81m   NWI  25-07.50 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1120 Kirk Woodbury, Jos  00 High Voltage            11.85m   38-10.50 
  2  1803 Gibbon, Jackson     01 Unattached              10.94m   35-10.75 
  3  1002 Naumov, Victor      01 Evergreen St            10.75m   35-03.25 
  4  1228 LaPlante, Damian    00 Native Strid             8.53m   28-00.00 
  5   866 Eskenazi, Benjamin  01 Cascade Stri             8.48m   27-10.00 
  6  1876 Robersone, Isaac    00 Wings of Eag             8.43m   27-08.00 
  7  1801 Fisken, Michael     00 Unattached               8.38m   27-06.00 
  8  1383 Greenfield, Devyn   00 Team Blackou             7.90m   25-11.00 
  9  1802 Gardner, Lewis      00 Unattached               5.49m   18-00.25 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, 13-Raw Speed               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1002 Naumov, Victor      01 Evergreen St            32.08m     105-03 
  2  1803 Gibbon, Jackson     01 Unattached              30.51m     100-01 
  3  1006 Stiansen, Quade     00 Evergreen St            30.43m      99-10 
  4  1801 Fisken, Michael     00 Unattached              29.29m      96-01 
  5  1876 Robersone, Isaac    00 Wings of Eag            28.37m      93-01 
  6   866 Eskenazi, Benjamin  01 Cascade Stri            24.93m      81-09 
  7  1230 Sharp, Floyd        01 Native Strid            14.20m      46-07 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1365 Armstrong, Landon   00 Speed of Sou            38.49m     126-03 
  2   880 Lane, James         01 Cascade Stri            30.50m     100-01 
  3   804 Rucshner, Eric      00 Barron Park             28.29m      92-10 
  4   793 Amendt, Carson      01 Barron Park             27.97m      91-09 
  5   853 Baker, Isaiah       00 Cascade Stri            23.14m      75-11 
  6   797 Fischer, Cade       01 Barron Park             21.53m      70-08 
  7  1713 Lin, Matthew        01 Speed Unlimi            19.41m      63-08 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
     JO Meet: J  3584  7/28/2009   Joseph Delgado, Ontario, OR                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1120 Kirk Woodbury, Jos  00 High Voltage              2519  
  2   770 Klingler, Myles     00 A Plus                    2204  
  3  1026 Blunden, Carter     00 Federal Way               2169  
  4  1148 Henderson, Donovan  00 Hill & Valle              1833  
  5  1146 Denney, Brad        01 Hill & Valle              1120  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1120 Kirk Woodbury, Jos  00 High Voltage             16.04   NWI  1    728
  2  1148 Henderson, Donovan  00 Hill & Valle             17.66   NWI  2    557
  3  1026 Blunden, Carter     00 Federal Way              18.09   NWI  1    516
  4   770 Klingler, Myles     00 A Plus                   18.21   NWI  2    504
  5  1146 Denney, Brad        01 Hill & Valle             20.10   NWI  2    341
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1120 Kirk Woodbury, Jos  00 High Voltage            11.46m   37-07.25    574
  2   770 Klingler, Myles     00 A Plus                   9.68m   31-09.25    466
  3  1148 Henderson, Donovan  00 Hill & Valle             6.89m   22-07.25    301
  4  1146 Denney, Brad        01 Hill & Valle             6.66m   21-10.25    287
  5  1026 Blunden, Carter     00 Federal Way              6.28m   20-07.25    265
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1120 Kirk Woodbury, Jos  00 High Voltage             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  2  1026 Blunden, Carter     00 Federal Way              1.53m    5-00.25    411
  2   770 Klingler, Myles     00 A Plus                   1.53m    5-00.25    411
  4  1148 Henderson, Donovan  00 Hill & Valle             1.33m    4-04.25    270
  5  1146 Denney, Brad        01 Hill & Valle             1.18m    3-10.50    176
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1120 Kirk Woodbury, Jos  00 High Voltage             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    386
  2  1026 Blunden, Carter     00 Federal Way              4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    367
  3   770 Klingler, Myles     00 A Plus                   4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    360
  4  1148 Henderson, Donovan  00 Hill & Valle             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    290
  5  1146 Denney, Brad        01 Hill & Valle             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    149
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1026 Blunden, Carter     00 Federal Way            4:51.48     610
  2   770 Klingler, Myles     00 A Plus                 5:17.46     463
  3  1148 Henderson, Donovan  00 Hill & Valle           5:26.88     415
  4  1120 Kirk Woodbury, Jos  00 High Voltage           5:33.49     382
  5  1146 Denney, Brad        01 Hill & Valle           6:26.28     167
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   921 Stephens, Nicole    98 Club Northwe             12.55Q -0.5  3 
  2  1193 Foresha, Christine  98 Kitsap Flier             12.80Q -0.9  2 
  3   781 Jackson, Maya       98 Auburn Elite             12.89Q -0.5  4 
  4   917 Foos, Isabella      98 Club Northwe             13.04Q -1.4  1 
  5  1315 Bain, Mimi          98 Seattle Spee             12.60q -0.5  3 
  6  1075 Bradford, Taylor    98 High Voltage             12.93q -0.5  3 
  7  1099 Sims, Taleijah      98 High Voltage             13.02q -0.5  4 
  8  1076 Chappelle, Aziza    98 High Voltage             13.13q -0.5  4 
  9  1889 Tongco, Caila       99 Xtreme Speed             13.23  -0.9  2 
 10  1774 Stavig, Lauren      99 Unattached               13.42  -0.5  4 
 11  1888 Thomas, Alexia      99 Xtreme Speed             13.48  -0.9  2 
 12  1294 Cox, Dionna         98 Seatown Expr             13.49  -0.5  3 
 13   922 Sugarman, Alia      98 Club Northwe             13.53  -1.4  1 
 14   972 Wevers, Madeleine   99 Evergreen St             13.72  -0.5  3 
 15   974 Yamamoto, Taylor    99 Evergreen St             13.80  -0.9  2 
 16   947 Eke, Onyedikachi    98 Evergreen St             13.85  -1.4  1 
 17   846 Whyte, Cali         99 Cascade Stri             13.85  -1.4  1 
 18  1077 Connell, Serena     99 High Voltage             13.99  -0.5  4 
 19  1180 Eustaquio, Chloe    99 Kennedy Flig             14.08  -0.9  2 
 20  1861 Sanusi, Aminat      99 Wings of Eag             14.10  -0.5  4 
 21  1198 King, Ceinna        98 Kitsap Flier             14.11  -1.4  1 
 22  1182 Gross, Lauren       99 Kennedy Flig             14.34  -0.9  2 
 23  1324 Williams, Megan     99 Seattle Spee             14.56  -0.5  3 
 24  1190 Carr, Morgan        98 Kitsap Flier             14.63  -1.4  1 
 25  1183 Hargett, Emily      99 Kennedy Flig             14.75  -0.5  3 
 26  1088 Holiday-Jenkins, K  98 High Voltage             14.87  -0.5  4 
 27  1679 Liu, Autumn         99 Speed Unlimi             15.48  -0.9  2 
 28  1236 O'Neill, Erin       99 Overdrive Tr             22.02  -0.5  4 
 29   966 Pinney, Allena      99 Evergreen St             25.95  -0.5  3 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1193 Foresha, Christine  98 Kitsap Flier             12.59  -0.3 
  2   921 Stephens, Nicole    98 Club Northwe             12.62  -0.3 
  3  1315 Bain, Mimi          98 Seattle Spee             12.63  -0.3 
  4   781 Jackson, Maya       98 Auburn Elite             12.68  -0.3 
  5  1099 Sims, Taleijah      98 High Voltage             12.87  -0.3 
  6   917 Foos, Isabella      98 Club Northwe             13.00  -0.3 
  7  1075 Bradford, Taylor    98 High Voltage             13.15  -0.3 
  8  1076 Chappelle, Aziza    98 High Voltage             13.34  -0.3 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   781 Jackson, Maya       98 Auburn Elite             26.03Q  NWI  3 
  2  1193 Foresha, Christine  98 Kitsap Flier             26.68Q  NWI  1 
  3  1659 Wilson, Tierra      99 Thunderbolt              26.74Q  NWI  2 
  4   917 Foos, Isabella      98 Club Northwe             26.18Q  NWI  3 
  5  1736 Bain, Mimi          98 Unattached               26.82Q  NWI  2 
  6  1076 Chappelle, Aziza    98 High Voltage             27.13Q  NWI  1 
  7  1055 Jackson, Katherine  99 Flying Ajs T             26.74q  NWI  3 
  8   782 Rogers, Alexis      99 Auburn Elite             27.04q  NWI  2 
  9  1295 Cox, Nicole         98 Seatown Expr             27.25   NWI  2 
 10  1075 Bradford, Taylor    98 High Voltage             27.30   NWI  3 
 11   922 Sugarman, Alia      98 Club Northwe             27.59   NWI  1 
 12  1888 Thomas, Alexia      99 Xtreme Speed             28.49   NWI  1 
 13   972 Wevers, Madeleine   99 Evergreen St             28.61   NWI  1 
 14   974 Yamamoto, Taylor    99 Evergreen St             28.66   NWI  1 
 15  1098 Robinson, Simone    99 High Voltage             29.25   NWI  2 
 16  1861 Sanusi, Aminat      99 Wings of Eag             29.90   NWI  2 
 17  1182 Gross, Lauren       99 Kennedy Flig             30.04   NWI  3 
 18  1190 Carr, Morgan        98 Kitsap Flier             30.14   NWI  1 
 19  1324 Williams, Megan     99 Seattle Spee             30.27   NWI  3 
 20   955 Jones, Kassidy      99 Evergreen St             30.39   NWI  2 
 21  1077 Connell, Serena     99 High Voltage             30.89   NWI  3 
 22  1183 Hargett, Emily      99 Kennedy Flig             30.99   NWI  2 
 23  1679 Liu, Autumn         99 Speed Unlimi             33.05   NWI  1 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1193 Foresha, Christine  98 Kitsap Flier             25.33   2.2 
  2   781 Jackson, Maya       98 Auburn Elite             25.48   2.2 
  3   917 Foos, Isabella      98 Club Northwe             25.90   2.2 
  4  1076 Chappelle, Aziza    98 High Voltage             26.20   2.2 
  5  1315 Bain, Mimi          98 Seattle Spee             26.22   2.2 
  6  1659 Wilson, Tierra      99 Thunderbolt              26.46   2.2 
  7   782 Rogers, Alexis      99 Auburn Elite             26.65   2.2 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   921 Stephens, Nicole    98 Club Northwe             58.22   2 
  2   781 Jackson, Maya       98 Auburn Elite             58.75   2 
  3   913 Burdette, Elise     99 Club Northwe             58.87   2 
  4  1295 Cox, Nicole         98 Seatown Expr           1:00.74   2 
  5   782 Rogers, Alexis      99 Auburn Elite           1:00.83   2 
  6   909 Amore, Aerin        98 Club Northwe           1:03.10   2 
  7  1675 Hart, Sarah         98 Speed Unlimi           1:03.66   2 
  8  1690 Willems, Elena      99 Speed Unlimi           1:04.17   1 
  9  1072 Beavers, Ayanna     99 High Voltage           1:05.56   1 
 10  1098 Robinson, Simone    99 High Voltage           1:06.68   1 
 11  1299 Patten, Gabrielle   98 Seatown Expr           1:07.78   2 
 12  1730 Ivey, Molly         98 The Speed Fa           1:08.92   1 
 13  1861 Sanusi, Aminat      99 Wings of Eag           1:09.29   1 
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Div Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1769 Ripple, Erin        99 Unattached             2:12.98   2 
  2  1675 Hart, Sarah         98 Speed Unlimi           2:25.13   2 
  3  1847 Watson, Ruby        98 Whatcom Tess           2:27.46   2 
  4   824 Clowers, Bethany    99 Cascade Stri           2:28.78   2 
  5   968 Reed, Carlee        99 Evergreen St           2:31.01   1 
  6  1783 Wilhite, Ariel      99 Unattached             2:32.49   2 
  7  1200 Lamoureux, Elysabe  99 Kitsap Flier           2:33.45   1 
  8   837 London, Ellee       99 Cascade Stri           2:33.77   2 
  9  1690 Willems, Elena      99 Speed Unlimi           2:38.67   1 
 10  1766 Paquet, Sarah       99 Unattached             2:40.79   2 
 11  1688 Vu, Mary Rose       99 Speed Unlimi           2:41.44   1 
 12  1730 Ivey, Molly         98 The Speed Fa           2:42.94   1 
 13  1098 Robinson, Simone    99 High Voltage           3:07.18   1 
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1769 Ripple, Erin        99 Unattached             4:41.81  
  2  1841 Garcia, Kristen     99 Whatcom Tess           4:51.83  
  3   940 Craig, Savanna      98 Evergreen St           4:52.76  
  4  1675 Hart, Sarah         98 Speed Unlimi           4:59.76  
  5  1758 Long, Gracie        99 Unattached             5:05.12  
  6   968 Reed, Carlee        99 Evergreen St           5:10.29  
  7  1766 Paquet, Sarah       99 Unattached             5:18.34  
  8  1845 Sullivan, Zanna     98 Whatcom Tess           5:23.96  
  9  1688 Vu, Mary Rose       99 Speed Unlimi           5:25.67  
 10  1783 Wilhite, Ariel      99 Unattached             5:26.47  
 11   823 Chaffey, Sophia     99 Cascade Stri           5:49.91  
 12   837 London, Ellee       99 Cascade Stri           5:55.14  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1841 Garcia, Kristen     99 Whatcom Tess          10:21.44  
  2  1847 Watson, Ruby        98 Whatcom Tess          10:22.28  
  3  1758 Long, Gracie        99 Unattached            10:57.26  
  4  1845 Sullivan, Zanna     98 Whatcom Tess          11:15.95  
  5   968 Reed, Carlee        99 Evergreen St          11:25.17  
  6  1766 Paquet, Sarah       99 Unattached            11:40.88  
  7  1688 Vu, Mary Rose       99 Speed Unlimi          11:48.00  
  8  1242 Gallo, Sararose     98 Pacific Beac          13:07.88  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   940 Craig, Savanna      98 Evergreen St           7:15.29  
  2  1046 Melanson, Jenna     98 Flanagan Cla           8:05.24  
  3   824 Clowers, Bethany    99 Cascade Stri           8:18.13  
  4   823 Chaffey, Sophia     99 Cascade Stri           9:21.42  
  5  1050 Willson, Nikki      99 Flanagan Cla          11:11.83  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1204 Nogoy, Isabelle     99 Kitsap Flier          22:33.05  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1754 Jones Toutant, Eli  98 Unattached               15.77  -1.6 
  2  1046 Melanson, Jenna     98 Flanagan Cla             17.67  -1.6 
  3   955 Jones, Kassidy      99 Evergreen St             18.09  -1.6 
  4  1889 Tongco, Caila       99 Xtreme Speed             18.20  -1.6 
  5  1681 Mikulak, Maria      98 Speed Unlimi             18.54  -1.6 
  6  1684 Schlosstein, Olivi  99 Speed Unlimi             18.70  -1.6 
  7   779 Grantham, Solie     99 Auburn Elite             19.09  -1.6 
  8  1047 Shubert, Megan      99 Flanagan Cla             19.22  -1.6 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1046 Melanson, Jenna     98 Flanagan Cla           1:10.21  
  2  1299 Patten, Gabrielle   98 Seatown Expr           1:12.43  
  3  1889 Tongco, Caila       99 Xtreme Speed           1:12.52  
  4   920 Stephens, Jacqueli  98 Club Northwe           1:15.97  
  5  1050 Willson, Nikki      99 Flanagan Cla           1:26.38  
  6  1681 Mikulak, Maria      98 Speed Unlimi           1:27.08  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                     49.99  
  2 Club Northwest  'A'                                   52.32  
  3 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                       52.99  
  4 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                  56.69  
  5 Kitsap Fliers  'A'                                    59.26  
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Club Northwest  'A'                                 3:58.53  
  2 Kitsap Fliers  'A'                                  4:25.82  
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   921 Stephens, Nicole    98 Club Northwe             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2  1293 Brown, Iman         99 Seatown Expr            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  3   846 Whyte, Cali         99 Cascade Stri             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4  1758 Long, Gracie        99 Unattached              J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4  1906 VanAlstine, Jessic  98 Unattached              J1.40m    4-07.00 
  6   913 Burdette, Elise     99 Club Northwe             1.35m    4-05.00 
  7  1684 Schlosstein, Olivi  99 Speed Unlimi            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8  1050 Willson, Nikki      99 Flanagan Cla             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1757 Lofstead, Caleigh   98 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  2  1740 Caywood, Jenny      99 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  3  1183 Hargett, Emily      99 Kennedy Flig             2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Div Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1055 Jackson, Katherine  99 Flying Ajs T             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  2  1293 Brown, Iman         99 Seatown Expr             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  3  1060 Russell, Peyton     98 Flying Ajs T             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  4  1754 Jones Toutant, Eli  98 Unattached               5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  5  1180 Eustaquio, Chloe    99 Kennedy Flig             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  6  1053 Baradat, Mikayla    98 Flying Ajs T             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  7  1072 Beavers, Ayanna     99 High Voltage             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  8  1684 Schlosstein, Olivi  99 Speed Unlimi             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  8  1661 Yap, Pei Lee        98 Thunderbolt              4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 10   920 Stephens, Jacqueli  98 Club Northwe             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 11  1679 Liu, Autumn         99 Speed Unlimi             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 --   779 Grantham, Solie     99 Auburn Elite              FOUL                 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Div Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1060 Russell, Peyton     98 Flying Ajs T            10.95m  -1.7  35-11.25 
  2  1052 Andrus, Katherine   99 Flying Ajs T            10.87m  -2.6  35-08.00 
  3  1661 Yap, Pei Lee        98 Thunderbolt              9.84m   0.4  32-03.50 
  4   779 Grantham, Solie     99 Auburn Elite             9.55m  -2.6  31-04.00 
  5  1861 Sanusi, Aminat      99 Wings of Eag             8.96m  -1.0  29-04.75 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   808 Dewalt, Keelane     98 Bremerton Ja             9.70m   31-10.00 
  2   935 Aduka, Nkemdilim    98 Evergreen St             9.56m   31-04.50 
  3   833 Hartshorn, Rachel   99 Cascade Stri             8.79m   28-10.25 
  4  1771 Scocco, Riley       98 Unattached               8.30m   27-02.75 
  5   752 Dassa, Kauleta      99 A Plus                   7.95m   26-01.00 
  6  1088 Holiday-Jenkins, K  98 High Voltage             7.33m   24-00.75 
  7   823 Chaffey, Sophia     99 Cascade Stri             6.86m   22-06.25 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1771 Scocco, Riley       98 Unattached              25.98m      85-03 
  2   935 Aduka, Nkemdilim    98 Evergreen St            25.76m      84-06 
  3  1047 Shubert, Megan      99 Flanagan Cla            25.23m      82-09 
  4   808 Dewalt, Keelane     98 Bremerton Ja            23.73m      77-10 
  5   833 Hartshorn, Rachel   99 Cascade Stri            22.02m      72-03 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Vegas Valley            
     JO Meet: J 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Los Angeles Jet         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1765 Ovall, Riley        98 Unattached              35.04m     114-11 
  2   932 Mury, Kirstin       98 Columbia Str            32.72m     107-04 
  3   939 Collins, Annika     98 Evergreen St            31.95m     104-10 
  4   834 Laidler, Kristin    99 Cascade Stri            29.20m      95-10 
  5  1047 Shubert, Megan      99 Flanagan Cla            22.45m      73-08 
  6   823 Chaffey, Sophia     99 Cascade Stri            19.38m      63-07 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1771 Scocco, Riley       98 Unattached              41.38m     135-09 
  2  1777 Sudbeck, Haleigh    98 Unattached              36.51m     119-09 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1787 Yerigan, Madison    98 Unattached                4060  
  2  1754 Jones Toutant, Eli  98 Unattached                3912  
  3  1684 Schlosstein, Olivi  99 Speed Unlimi              3392  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Div Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1754 Jones Toutant, Eli  98 Unattached               15.96   NWI    719
  2  1684 Schlosstein, Olivi  99 Speed Unlimi             16.30   NWI    678
  3  1787 Yerigan, Madison    98 Unattached               17.74   NWI    516
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Div Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1787 Yerigan, Madison    98 Unattached               1.69m    5-06.50    842
  2  1754 Jones Toutant, Eli  98 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3  1684 Schlosstein, Olivi  99 Speed Unlimi             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Div Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1754 Jones Toutant, Eli  98 Unattached               8.51m   27-11.00    432
  2  1684 Schlosstein, Olivi  99 Speed Unlimi             8.45m   27-08.75    428
  3  1787 Yerigan, Madison    98 Unattached               7.94m   26-00.75    395
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1787 Yerigan, Madison    98 Unattached               26.95   NWI    716
  2  1754 Jones Toutant, Eli  98 Unattached               27.66   NWI    658
  3  1684 Schlosstein, Olivi  99 Speed Unlimi             29.65   NWI    507
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Div Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1754 Jones Toutant, Eli  98 Unattached               5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    570
  2  1684 Schlosstein, Olivi  99 Speed Unlimi             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    559
  3  1787 Yerigan, Madison    98 Unattached               4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    503
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Div Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1754 Jones Toutant, Eli  98 Unattached              24.26m      79-07    368
  2  1684 Schlosstein, Olivi  99 Speed Unlimi            22.36m      73-04    333
  3  1787 Yerigan, Madison    98 Unattached              19.66m      64-06    283
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Div Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1787 Yerigan, Madison    98 Unattached             2:21.38     805
  2  1754 Jones Toutant, Eli  98 Unattached             2:37.73     599
  3  1684 Schlosstein, Olivi  99 Speed Unlimi           2:58.92     375
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1103 Adekanbi, Oladdime  98 High Voltage             11.32Q  0.3  1 
  2  1127 Sanders, William    98 High Voltage             11.45Q -1.5  3 
  3   786 Wallace, Jordan     98 Auburn Elite             11.63Q -0.2  2 
  4   820 Sincere, De 'andre  99 Bremerton Ja             11.59Q  0.3  1 
  5  1238 Collins, Keane      98 Overdrive Tr             11.60Q -1.5  3 
  6  1119 Husseini, Omari     98 High Voltage             11.69Q -0.2  2 
  7   794 Broxton, Willie     98 Barron Park              11.66q  0.3  1 
  8  1009 Townsen, Cameron    98 Evergreen St             11.68q  0.3  1 
  9  1895 Brown, Omari        99 Xtreme Speed             11.75  -0.2  2 
 10  1306 Mallula, Lane       98 Seatown Expr             11.82  -1.5  3 
 11   976 Chhim, Sonny        99 Evergreen St             11.89  -1.5  3 
 12  1003 Rodgers, Dylan      98 Evergreen St             11.97  -0.2  2 
 13  1728 Wilt, Benjamin      99 Speed Unlimi             12.06   0.3  1 
 14  1111 Daniels, Mark       99 High Voltage             12.07   0.3  1 
 15  1160 Russell, Michael    98 Hill & Valle             12.09  -1.5  3 
 16   783 Ellington, Marquis  98 Auburn Elite             12.41  -0.2  2 
 17   930 Thomas, Nick        98 Club Northwe             12.42  -1.5  3 
 18   850 Ahearn, Matthew     99 Cascade Stri             12.55  -1.5  3 
 19  1007 Sun, William        99 Evergreen St             12.62  -0.2  2 
 20   873 Garcia, Louis       99 Cascade Stri             13.54  -0.2  2 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1127 Sanders, William    98 High Voltage             11.28  -0.2 
  2  1103 Adekanbi, Oladdime  98 High Voltage             11.29  -0.2 
  3   820 Sincere, De 'andre  99 Bremerton Ja             11.49  -0.2 
  4  1238 Collins, Keane      98 Overdrive Tr             11.52  -0.2 
  5   794 Broxton, Willie     98 Barron Park              11.76  -0.2 
  6  1119 Husseini, Omari     98 High Voltage             11.81  -0.2 
  7   786 Wallace, Jordan     98 Auburn Elite             11.81  -0.2 
  8  1009 Townsen, Cameron    98 Evergreen St             11.87  -0.2 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   820 Sincere, De 'andre  99 Bremerton Ja             23.21Q  NWI  1 
  2  1238 Collins, Keane      98 Overdrive Tr             23.29Q  NWI  3 
  3  1306 Mallula, Lane       98 Seatown Expr             23.46Q  NWI  2 
  4   786 Wallace, Jordan     98 Auburn Elite             23.26Q  NWI  1 
  5  1119 Husseini, Omari     98 High Voltage             23.52Q  NWI  2 
  6  1667 Wreggelsworth, Sti  98 Thunderbolt              23.87Q  NWI  3 
  7  1111 Daniels, Mark       99 High Voltage             23.71q  NWI  1 
  8   976 Chhim, Sonny        99 Evergreen St             23.79q  NWI  2 
  9  1895 Brown, Omari        99 Xtreme Speed             23.97   NWI  3 
 10  1003 Rodgers, Dylan      98 Evergreen St             24.04   NWI  3 
 11   794 Broxton, Willie     98 Barron Park              24.33   NWI  1 
 12  1160 Russell, Michael    98 Hill & Valle             24.34   NWI  2 
 13  1009 Townsen, Cameron    98 Evergreen St             24.48   NWI  2 
 14   783 Ellington, Marquis  98 Auburn Elite             24.93   NWI  3 
 15   990 Greseth, Cade       98 Evergreen St             25.05   NWI  2 
 16  1116 Hall, Jordan        99 High Voltage             25.48   NWI  2 
 17   774 Seraile, Asante     99 A Plus                   25.98   NWI  1 
 18   850 Ahearn, Matthew     99 Cascade Stri             26.43   NWI  3 
 19  1110 Craia, Jaysen       99 High Voltage             26.74   NWI  1 
 20  1188 Maijala, Kade       98 Kennedy Flig             27.19   NWI  1 
 21   873 Garcia, Louis       99 Cascade Stri             27.30   NWI  3 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   820 Sincere, De 'andre  99 Bremerton Ja             22.81   1.1 
  2   786 Wallace, Jordan     98 Auburn Elite             23.04   1.1 
  3  1238 Collins, Keane      98 Overdrive Tr             23.06   1.1 
  4  1119 Husseini, Omari     98 High Voltage             23.43   1.1 
  5  1306 Mallula, Lane       98 Seatown Expr             23.45   1.1 
  6  1111 Daniels, Mark       99 High Voltage             23.80   1.1 
  7   976 Chhim, Sonny        99 Evergreen St             24.00   1.1 
  8  1667 Wreggelsworth, Sti  98 Thunderbolt              24.46   1.1 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1667 Wreggelsworth, Sti  98 Thunderbolt              51.85   2 
  2  1111 Daniels, Mark       99 High Voltage             52.00   2 
  3   976 Chhim, Sonny        99 Evergreen St             52.24   2 
  4   990 Greseth, Cade       98 Evergreen St             53.22   2 
  5  1033 Glick, William      99 Federal Way              53.88   2 
  6  1160 Russell, Michael    98 Hill & Valle             54.59   1 
  7  1662 Bowlus, Joshua      98 Thunderbolt              54.82   2 
  8  1116 Hall, Jordan        99 High Voltage             55.65   1 
  9  1147 Fletcher, Allen     99 Hill & Valle             56.36   1 
 10   774 Seraile, Asante     99 A Plus                   56.48   2 
 11  1789 Alayli, Adam        99 Unattached               57.23   1 
 12  1110 Craia, Jaysen       99 High Voltage             57.56   1 
 13  1896 De Witz, Keetaan    98 Xtreme Speed             57.70   1 
 14  1188 Maijala, Kade       98 Kennedy Flig             58.80   2 
 15  1115 Hairston, Vershawn  99 High Voltage           1:01.38   1 
 16  1722 Taylor, Jared       99 Speed Unlimi           1:02.30   1 
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Div Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1122 Laird, William      98 High Voltage           2:02.61   2 
  2  1035 Hillier, Bennett    98 Federal Way            2:02.75   2 
  3  1033 Glick, William      99 Federal Way            2:02.85   2 
  4  1065 Lee, Gabriel        98 Flying Ajs T           2:04.04   2 
  5   980 De La Melena, Migu  99 Evergreen St           2:05.04   2 
  6   769 Kirk, Devan         99 A Plus                 2:05.73   1 
  7   990 Greseth, Cade       98 Evergreen St           2:07.20   1 
  8  1147 Fletcher, Allen     99 Hill & Valle           2:08.14   2 
  9  1809 Jackson, Matthew    99 Unattached             2:09.58   2 
 10   785 Shields, Kobe       98 Auburn Elite           2:12.60   2 
 11  1217 Morris, Connor      98 Kitsap Flier           2:16.01   1 
 12  1010 Vuu, Hamilton       99 Evergreen St           2:17.69   1 
 13   864 DeJarlais, Nichola  99 Cascade Stri           2:18.16   1 
 14  1722 Taylor, Jared       99 Speed Unlimi           2:20.29   1 
 15  1835 Walker, Christophe  98 Unattached             2:20.60   2 
 16  1227 Cornyn, Maartin     99 Native Strid           2:26.00   1 
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1122 Laird, William      98 High Voltage           4:20.66  
  2  1032 Fisher, Mykel       99 Federal Way            4:22.18  
  3  1035 Hillier, Bennett    98 Federal Way            4:22.26  
  4   867 Fendel, Gabriel     99 Cascade Stri           4:23.82  
  5   980 De La Melena, Migu  99 Evergreen St           4:27.60  
  6  1034 Goldstone, Jesse    99 Federal Way            4:28.56  
  7  1209 Anderson, Nathanie  98 Kitsap Flier           4:31.38  
  8  1123 Mohammed, Bona      99 High Voltage           4:34.85  
  9   998 Linhart-Wubbena, P  99 Evergreen St           4:36.30  
 10  1217 Morris, Connor      98 Kitsap Flier           4:43.75  
 11   986 Flynn, Sean         99 Evergreen St           4:44.08  
 12  1835 Walker, Christophe  98 Unattached             4:46.60  
 13   864 DeJarlais, Nichola  99 Cascade Stri           4:49.97  
 14  1010 Vuu, Hamilton       99 Evergreen St           4:54.74  
 15   982 Dyer, Richard       99 Evergreen St           4:56.94  
 16  1227 Cornyn, Maartin     99 Native Strid           5:01.34  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   867 Fendel, Gabriel     99 Cascade Stri           9:32.20  
  2  1209 Anderson, Nathanie  98 Kitsap Flier           9:38.15  
  3  1123 Mohammed, Bona      99 High Voltage           9:51.31  
  4  1034 Goldstone, Jesse    99 Federal Way           10:15.31  
  5  1217 Morris, Connor      98 Kitsap Flier          10:29.61  
  6   864 DeJarlais, Nichola  99 Cascade Stri          10:34.57  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1123 Mohammed, Bona      99 High Voltage           6:58.07  
  2  1065 Lee, Gabriel        98 Flying Ajs T           7:07.78  
  3  1217 Morris, Connor      98 Kitsap Flier           7:15.71  
  4  1227 Cornyn, Maartin     99 Native Strid           7:44.08  
  5   885 Sevier, Leland      99 Cascade Stri           8:51.85  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1716 Mikulak, Mark       99 Speed Unlimi             16.54  +0.0 
  2  1156 Miller, Cody        98 Hill & Valle             16.65  +0.0 
  3  1899 McGruder, Jared     98 Xtreme Speed             18.37  +0.0 
  4  1896 De Witz, Keetaan    98 Xtreme Speed             19.38  +0.0 
  5  1007 Sun, William        99 Evergreen St             19.40  +0.0 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1716 Mikulak, Mark       99 Speed Unlimi           1:03.93  
  2  1896 De Witz, Keetaan    98 Xtreme Speed           1:06.61  
  3  1007 Sun, William        99 Evergreen St           1:08.68  
  4  1899 McGruder, Jared     98 Xtreme Speed           1:10.83  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                     45.62  
  2 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                       47.02  
  3 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                  48.76  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                   3:54.57  
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Federal Way Track Club  'A'                         8:59.28  
  2 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                     9:18.83  
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1112 Gary, Ronnie        98 High Voltage             1.90m    6-02.75 
  2  1102 Abdi, Nuradin       99 High Voltage             1.75m    5-08.75 
  3  1720 Stureborg, Rickard  98 Speed Unlimi             1.65m    5-05.00 
  4  1702 Hamilton, Alexande  99 Speed Unlimi             1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1829 Shugart, Zachary    98 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  2  1702 Hamilton, Alexande  99 Speed Unlimi             3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Div Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1238 Collins, Keane      98 Overdrive Tr             6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
  2  1127 Sanders, William    98 High Voltage             6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
  3  1103 Adekanbi, Oladdime  98 High Voltage            J6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
  4  1816 Mark, Loren         99 Unattached               5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  5   999 Miller, Luke        99 Evergreen St             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  6  1789 Alayli, Adam        99 Unattached               5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  7  1064 Gregory, Omarei     99 Flying Ajs T             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  8   850 Ahearn, Matthew     99 Cascade Stri             5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  9  1102 Abdi, Nuradin       99 High Voltage             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
 10   930 Thomas, Nick        98 Club Northwe             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 11  1188 Maijala, Kade       98 Kennedy Flig             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Div Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1720 Stureborg, Rickard  98 Speed Unlimi            11.71m   NWI  38-05.00 
  2  1064 Gregory, Omarei     99 Flying Ajs T            11.40m   NWI  37-05.00 
  3  1147 Fletcher, Allen     99 Hill & Valle            11.18m   NWI  36-08.25 
  4   999 Miller, Luke        99 Evergreen St            11.01m   NWI  36-01.50 
  5   930 Thomas, Nick        98 Club Northwe            10.71m   NWI  35-01.75 
  6   850 Ahearn, Matthew     99 Cascade Stri            10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1008 Tonder, Ethan       98 Evergreen St            16.20m   53-01.75 
  2   995 King, Bailey        98 Evergreen St            15.88m   52-01.25 
  3  1814 Law, Jonathan       98 Unattached              14.80m   48-06.75 
  4   993 Jensen, Connor      99 Evergreen St            13.39m   43-11.25 
  5  1902 Tullio, Cory        98 Xtreme Speed            13.38m   43-10.75 
  6  1822 Phongprasansak, Po  99 Unattached              10.80m   35-05.25 
  7  1899 McGruder, Jared     98 Xtreme Speed             9.60m   31-06.00 
  8   873 Garcia, Louis       99 Cascade Stri             7.96m   26-01.50 
  9  1349 King, Reginald      99 South Centra             6.78m   22-03.00 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   995 King, Bailey        98 Evergreen St            49.99m     164-00 
  2  1222 Van Amen, Nolan     99 Kitsap Flier            49.41m     162-01 
  3  1008 Tonder, Ethan       98 Evergreen St            41.27m     135-05 
  4   993 Jensen, Connor      99 Evergreen St            34.37m     112-09 
  5  1795 Bridge, Seth        98 Unattached              34.10m     111-10 
  6  1822 Phongprasansak, Po  99 Unattached              31.34m     102-10 
  7  1349 King, Reginald      99 South Centra            22.13m      72-07 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1008 Tonder, Ethan       98 Evergreen St            49.15m     161-03 
  2  1834 Wachtendonk, Jacob  98 Unattached              44.20m     145-00 
  3   923 Andrus, Cole        98 Club Northwe            43.75m     143-06 
  4  1702 Hamilton, Alexande  99 Speed Unlimi            30.68m     100-08 
  5   982 Dyer, Richard       99 Evergreen St            24.16m      79-03 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   995 King, Bailey        98 Evergreen St            39.09m     128-03 
  2  1822 Phongprasansak, Po  99 Unattached              37.44m     122-10 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g 15-16 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Eastside Steppers             
     JO Meet: J  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Edmond, OK                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1815 Lunderville, Kaleb  98 Unattached                4762  
  2  1702 Hamilton, Alexande  99 Speed Unlimi              3540  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1815 Lunderville, Kaleb  98 Unattached               12.21   NWI    610
  2  1702 Hamilton, Alexande  99 Speed Unlimi             12.88   NWI    488
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1815 Lunderville, Kaleb  98 Unattached               5.80m   NWI  19-00.50    544
  2  1702 Hamilton, Alexande  99 Speed Unlimi             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    441
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1815 Lunderville, Kaleb  98 Unattached               9.69m   31-09.50    467
  2  1702 Hamilton, Alexande  99 Speed Unlimi             8.06m   26-05.50    370
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1815 Lunderville, Kaleb  98 Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50    496
  2  1702 Hamilton, Alexande  99 Speed Unlimi             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1815 Lunderville, Kaleb  98 Unattached               53.69     652
  2  1702 Hamilton, Alexande  99 Speed Unlimi           1:03.12     313
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1815 Lunderville, Kaleb  98 Unattached               18.86   NWI    445
  2  1702 Hamilton, Alexande  99 Speed Unlimi             21.72   NWI    226
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1702 Hamilton, Alexande  99 Speed Unlimi            23.43m      76-10    337
  2  1815 Lunderville, Kaleb  98 Unattached              21.23m      69-08    295
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1702 Hamilton, Alexande  99 Speed Unlimi             3.20m   10-06.00    406
  2  1815 Lunderville, Kaleb  98 Unattached               2.80m    9-02.25    309
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1815 Lunderville, Kaleb  98 Unattached              34.77m     114-01    367
  2  1702 Hamilton, Alexande  99 Speed Unlimi            27.25m      89-05    261
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1815 Lunderville, Kaleb  98 Unattached             4:57.03     577
  2  1702 Hamilton, Alexande  99 Speed Unlimi           5:58.07     272
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1321 Musa, Ngozi         96 Seattle Spee             12.20Q -1.6  2 
  2  1054 Biney, Barbara      96 Flying Ajs T             12.38Q -0.2  1 
  3   948 Gaffney, Regyn      97 Evergreen St             12.43Q -2.1  3 
  4  1059 Richey, Tamara      95 Flying Ajs T             12.75Q -0.2  1 
  5  1296 Dalzell, Dorie      96 Seatown Expr             12.78Q -2.1  3 
  6  1203 Millsap, Jolene     95 Kitsap Flier             12.82Q -1.6  2 
  7  1194 Gaulden, Keyera     96 Kitsap Flier             12.80q -0.2  1 
  8  1363 Neufeld, McKenna    96 South Sound              12.87q -1.6  2 
  9   912 Brooks, Sophie      95 Club Northwe             12.94  -2.1  3 
 10   946 Eke, Chisom         97 Evergreen St             12.98  -0.2  1 
 11  1671 Davis, Morgan       97 Speed Unlimi             13.04  -1.6  2 
 12  1655 Knutsen, Audrey     97 Thunderbolt              13.09  -0.2  1 
 13  1328 Bowles, Sophie      97 Sewell Insti             13.11  -2.1  3 
 14  1317 Gersch, Victoria    97 Seattle Spee             13.25  -1.6  2 
 15  1061 Shakoor, Kenya      95 Flying Ajs T             13.25  -2.1  3 
 16  1756 Larsen, Lis         96 Unattached               13.35  -0.2  1 
 17  1191 Dunbar, Destiny     97 Kitsap Flier             13.49  -2.1  3 
 18  1192 Fields, Kendra      96 Kitsap Flier             13.64  -2.1  3 
 19  1016 Madden, Sara        95 Federal Way              13.72  -1.6  2 
 20   941 Davies, Natalie     97 Evergreen St             13.73  -1.6  2 
 21   963 Nickelson, Artreas  96 Evergreen St             13.74  -1.6  2 
 22  1058 Power, Jenny        96 Flying Ajs T             13.76  -0.2  1 
 23   842 Robinson, Kyanee    95 Cascade Stri             13.85  -2.1  3 
 24  1233 Marler, Kara        97 Overdrive Tr             14.11  -0.2  1 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   948 Gaffney, Regyn      97 Evergreen St             12.50  -0.7 
  2  1194 Gaulden, Keyera     96 Kitsap Flier             12.90  -0.7 
  3  1203 Millsap, Jolene     95 Kitsap Flier             12.93  -0.7 
  4  1296 Dalzell, Dorie      96 Seatown Expr             13.00  -0.7 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1291 Apostol, Imani      97 Seatown Expr             25.34Q  NWI  2 
  2   948 Gaffney, Regyn      97 Evergreen St             25.58Q  NWI  1 
  3  1300 Vincent, Olivia     96 Seatown Expr             25.70Q  NWI  1 
  4  1203 Millsap, Jolene     95 Kitsap Flier             26.03Q  NWI  2 
  5   946 Eke, Chisom         97 Evergreen St             26.13q  NWI  1 
  6  1328 Bowles, Sophie      97 Sewell Insti             26.24q  NWI  2 
  7  1317 Gersch, Victoria    97 Seattle Spee             26.33q  NWI  1 
  8  1671 Davis, Morgan       97 Speed Unlimi             26.74q  NWI  2 
  9  1194 Gaulden, Keyera     96 Kitsap Flier             26.82   NWI  1 
 10  1362 Brooks, Ashley      97 South Sound              27.17   NWI  2 
 11  1191 Dunbar, Destiny     97 Kitsap Flier             27.57   NWI  2 
 12  1192 Fields, Kendra      96 Kitsap Flier             27.88   NWI  1 
 13  1677 Joseph, Elena       97 Speed Unlimi             28.29   NWI  2 
 14  1142 Stralser, Aubrie    97 Hill & Valle             29.49   NWI  1 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1291 Apostol, Imani      97 Seatown Expr             24.91   3.9 
  2   948 Gaffney, Regyn      97 Evergreen St             25.42   3.9 
  3  1194 Gaulden, Keyera     96 Kitsap Flier             25.66   3.9 
  4  1203 Millsap, Jolene     95 Kitsap Flier             25.90   3.9 
  5  1317 Gersch, Victoria    97 Seattle Spee             25.91   3.9 
  6  1328 Bowles, Sophie      97 Sewell Insti             26.18   3.9 
  7   946 Eke, Chisom         97 Evergreen St             26.37   3.9 
  8  1671 Davis, Morgan       97 Speed Unlimi             26.84   3.9 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Women
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1296 Dalzell, Dorie      96 Seatown Expr             57.18   2 
  2  1291 Apostol, Imani      97 Seatown Expr             57.46   2 
  3   948 Gaffney, Regyn      97 Evergreen St             58.49   2 
  4   946 Eke, Chisom         97 Evergreen St             58.62   2 
  5  1328 Bowles, Sophie      97 Sewell Insti             58.97   2 
  6  1671 Davis, Morgan       97 Speed Unlimi           1:01.38   1 
  7   942 Dean, Summer        97 Evergreen St           1:01.75   1 
  8  1677 Joseph, Elena       97 Speed Unlimi           1:01.91   1 
  9   918 Shankland, Julia    96 Club Northwe           1:02.85   1 
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Div Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   907 Ackerley, Mikelle   97 Club Northwe           2:20.25  
  2   908 Ackerley, Natalie   97 Club Northwe           2:21.91  
  3  1686 Taylor, Dominique   97 Speed Unlimi           2:22.84  
  4  1292 Brewer, Maizy       97 Seatown Expr           2:25.07  
  5  1244 Herrera, Alicia     97 Pacific Beac           2:25.74  
  6  1677 Joseph, Elena       97 Speed Unlimi           2:26.03  
  7   916 Davies, Cora        97 Club Northwe           2:26.69  
  8   954 Jones, Alexa        97 Evergreen St           2:34.11  
  9  1243 Gundersen, Kelsey   97 Pacific Beac           2:50.10  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Div Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1767 Pudlitzke, Alissa   97 Unattached             4:51.04  
  2  1292 Brewer, Maizy       97 Seatown Expr           5:03.02  
  3  1244 Herrera, Alicia     97 Pacific Beac           5:04.45  
  4  1842 Lesh, Celia Laine   97 Whatcom Tess           5:06.75  
  5  1686 Taylor, Dominique   97 Speed Unlimi           5:06.90  
  6  1073 Beckman, Tyra       96 High Voltage           5:27.68  
  7  1243 Gundersen, Kelsey   97 Pacific Beac           6:19.41  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Div Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1842 Lesh, Celia Laine   97 Whatcom Tess          11:03.02  
  2  1843 Norton, Rayn        96 Whatcom Tess          11:22.13  
  3  1073 Beckman, Tyra       96 High Voltage          11:55.31  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Div Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1016 Madden, Sara        95 Federal Way            8:55.77  
  2  1051 Willson, Rachel     97 Flanagan Cla          11:00.15  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Div Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J 14:49.26  7/27/2000   Robyn Stevens, Westwind Flyers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1206 Smitha, Monica      97 Kitsap Flier          22:13.22  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Div Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1300 Vincent, Olivia     96 Seatown Expr             15.17  -0.1  2 
  2  1234 Mills, Darhian      97 Overdrive Tr             15.26  -0.1  2 
  3  1885 Quinn, ShaRaya      96 Xtreme Speed             15.46  -1.9  1 
  4  1235 Moses, Claire       96 Overdrive Tr             15.67  -0.1  2 
  5   915 Corsa, Hannah       96 Club Northwe             16.13  -0.1  2 
  6   962 Murata, Tamaki      96 Evergreen St             16.40  -0.1  2 
  7   941 Davies, Natalie     97 Evergreen St             16.51  -0.1  2 
  8   971 Weems, Erykah       97 Evergreen St             16.54  -1.9  1 
  9  1016 Madden, Sara        95 Federal Way              16.61  -1.9  1 
 10  1298 Ecola, Geneva       97 Seatown Expr             16.98  -0.1  2 
 11   914 Christner, Emily    97 Club Northwe             18.20  -1.9  1 
 12  1362 Brooks, Ashley      97 South Sound              18.22  -0.1  2 
 13  1206 Smitha, Monica      97 Kitsap Flier             19.04  -1.9  1 
 14  1051 Willson, Rachel     97 Flanagan Cla             23.74  -1.9  1 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Div Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1234 Mills, Darhian      97 Overdrive Tr           1:04.91  
  2  1885 Quinn, ShaRaya      96 Xtreme Speed           1:05.38  
  3  1298 Ecola, Geneva       97 Seatown Expr           1:08.21  
  4   971 Weems, Erykah       97 Evergreen St           1:09.95  
  5  1362 Brooks, Ashley      97 South Sound            1:10.17  
  6  1016 Madden, Sara        95 Federal Way            1:13.35  
  7  1206 Smitha, Monica      97 Kitsap Flier           1:20.46  
  8  1051 Willson, Rachel     97 Flanagan Cla           1:28.48  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Div Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                       49.67  
  2 Kitsap Fliers  'A'                                    49.93  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Div Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express TC  'A'                             3:57.37  
  2 Kitsap Fliers  'A'                                  4:12.29  
  3 Club Northwest  'A'                                 4:13.12  
 
Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Div Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Club Northwest  'A'                                10:17.73  
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Div Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   810 Elmore, Brayana     96 Bremerton Ja             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2   916 Davies, Cora        97 Club Northwe             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Div Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1780 Webber, Kirsten     96 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  2  1755 Krussow, Madi       95 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  3   933 Weiler, Abby        97 Columbia Str            J3.50m   11-05.75 
  4  1770 Rossano, Ayane      96 Unattached              J3.50m   11-05.75 
  5  1759 Marty, Laura        97 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  6  1762 Mohn, Kathleen      95 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  7  1768 Reichlinger, Eliza  96 Unattached              J3.05m   10-00.00 
  8   931 Horton, Mariah      96 Columbia Str             2.90m    9-06.25 
  9   914 Christner, Emily    97 Club Northwe            J2.90m    9-06.25 
 10  1745 Dunford, Katherine  97 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
 11  1735 Armstrong, Elizabe  96 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Div Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1059 Richey, Tamara      95 Flying Ajs T             5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  2  1054 Biney, Barbara      96 Flying Ajs T             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  3  1785 Williams, Brittni   97 Unattached               5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  4  1061 Shakoor, Kenya      95 Flying Ajs T             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  5  1322 Ngako Kameni, Flor  97 Seattle Spee             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  6  1298 Ecola, Geneva       97 Seatown Expr             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  7  1786 Williams, Brooke    97 Unattached               4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  8  1058 Power, Jenny        96 Flying Ajs T             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  9  1756 Larsen, Lis         96 Unattached               4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
 10  1278 Fuller, Natalie     97 Rainier Beac             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 11   963 Nickelson, Artreas  96 Evergreen St             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 --  1885 Quinn, ShaRaya      96 Xtreme Speed              FOUL                 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Div Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1059 Richey, Tamara      95 Flying Ajs T            11.22m   NWI  36-09.75 
  2  1785 Williams, Brittni   97 Unattached              11.18m   NWI  36-08.25 
  3  1061 Shakoor, Kenya      95 Flying Ajs T            10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
  4  1207 Snyder, Hannah      95 Kitsap Flier            10.67m   NWI  35-00.25 
  5  1278 Fuller, Natalie     97 Rainier Beac            10.33m   NWI  33-10.75 
  6   810 Elmore, Brayana     96 Bremerton Ja           J10.33m   NWI  33-10.75 
  7  1786 Williams, Brooke    97 Unattached              10.28m   NWI  33-08.75 
  8  1205 Selembo, Jasmine    97 Kitsap Flier            10.21m   NWI  33-06.00 
  9  1058 Power, Jenny        96 Flying Ajs T             9.70m   NWI  31-10.00 
 --  1233 Marler, Kara        97 Overdrive Tr              FOUL                 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Div Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1882 LaRue, Samantha     97 Xtreme Speed            11.28m   37-00.25 
  2   957 Kalani, Mirella     96 Evergreen St            10.63m   34-10.50 
  3   791 Stovall, Charene    96 Barron Park             10.12m   33-02.50 
  4  1786 Williams, Brooke    97 Unattached               9.75m   32-00.00 
  5   813 Parrish, Emily      96 Bremerton Ja             8.63m   28-03.75 
  6   953 Jiganie, Annabelle  96 Evergreen St             8.43m   27-08.00 
  7   842 Robinson, Kyanee    95 Cascade Stri             7.41m   24-03.75 
  8  1341 King, Alyssa        97 South Centra             4.88m   16-00.25 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Div Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1788 Zilkey, Michala     97 Unattached              38.73m     127-01 
  2   957 Kalani, Mirella     96 Evergreen St            33.59m     110-02 
  3   791 Stovall, Charene    96 Barron Park             33.02m     108-04 
  4   953 Jiganie, Annabelle  96 Evergreen St            31.18m     102-03 
  5  1882 LaRue, Samantha     97 Xtreme Speed            24.99m      82-00 
  6   813 Parrish, Emily      96 Bremerton Ja            23.12m      75-10 
  7  1341 King, Alyssa        97 South Centra            23.01m      75-06 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Div Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   931 Horton, Mariah      96 Columbia Str            37.85m     124-02 
  2  1772 Sliwoski, Julia     97 Unattached              35.46m     116-04 
  3  1395 Lombard-Chappell,   96 Top Flight T            34.67m     113-09 
  4  1751 Hanisch, Erica      97 Unattached              31.92m     104-09 
  5   842 Robinson, Kyanee    95 Cascade Stri            29.26m      96-00 
  6   953 Jiganie, Annabelle  96 Evergreen St            28.62m      93-11 
  7   810 Elmore, Brayana     96 Bremerton Ja            28.40m      93-02 
  8   957 Kalani, Mirella     96 Evergreen St            27.93m      91-08 
  9  1786 Williams, Brooke    97 Unattached              24.16m      79-03 
 10  1073 Beckman, Tyra       96 High Voltage            15.93m      52-03 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Div Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1788 Zilkey, Michala     97 Unattached              38.06m     124-10 
 --  1341 King, Alyssa        97 South Centra           X20.97m      68-09 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1216 Mathews, Jonah      96 Kitsap Flier             10.92Q  0.3  2 
  2  1220 Smith, Zachary      96 Kitsap Flier             11.00Q  0.3  1 
  3   989 Gaylor, Marcus      95 Evergreen St             11.35Q -1.0  3 
  4   817 Elmore, Jaleel      97 Bremerton Ja             11.09Q  0.3  2 
  5  1312 Wells, Emmanuel     97 Seatown Expr             11.16Q  0.3  1 
  6   819 Ransom, Malcolm     97 Bremerton Ja             11.59Q -1.0  3 
  7  1307 Swank-Jones, Rasha  97 Seatown Expr             11.21q  0.3  1 
  8  1366 Armstrong, Logan    97 Speed of Sou             11.32q  0.3  2 
  9  1241 Mocha, Nick         97 Overdrive Tr             11.49   0.3  1 
 10   851 Backous, Jonathan   96 Cascade Stri             11.62   0.3  2 
 11   899 Goltermann-Doyle,   97 Cheetah Trac             11.76  -1.0  3 
 12  1063 Colbert, Joshua     96 Flying Ajs T             11.88   0.3  2 
 13  1211 Delgado, Troy       97 Kitsap Flier             11.88  -1.0  3 
 14  1237 Chism, Seth         97 Overdrive Tr             12.12  -1.0  3 
 15  1309 Vu, Nicholas        95 Seatown Expr             12.13   0.3  1 
 16   983 Eirharrt, Chris     96 Evergreen St             12.19  -1.0  3 
 17  1308 Vasser, LeMarco     96 Seatown Expr             12.39   0.3  1 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1216 Mathews, Jonah      96 Kitsap Flier             10.90  -0.3 
  2  1220 Smith, Zachary      96 Kitsap Flier             10.99  -0.3 
  3   989 Gaylor, Marcus      95 Evergreen St             11.11  -0.3 
  4  1312 Wells, Emmanuel     97 Seatown Expr             11.14  -0.3 
  5   817 Elmore, Jaleel      97 Bremerton Ja             11.19  -0.3 
  6  1307 Swank-Jones, Rasha  97 Seatown Expr             11.27  -0.3 
  7   819 Ransom, Malcolm     97 Bremerton Ja             11.42  -0.3 
  8  1366 Armstrong, Logan    97 Speed of Sou             11.44  -0.3 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   989 Gaylor, Marcus      95 Evergreen St             21.82Q  NWI  2 
  2  1220 Smith, Zachary      96 Kitsap Flier             22.07Q  NWI  1 
  3  1216 Mathews, Jonah      96 Kitsap Flier             21.88Q  NWI  2 
  4  1307 Swank-Jones, Rasha  97 Seatown Expr             22.44Q  NWI  1 
  5   817 Elmore, Jaleel      97 Bremerton Ja             22.05q  NWI  2 
  6   927 Hostetler, Jacob    95 Club Northwe             22.80q  NWI  1 
  7  1304 Hill, Tyler         97 Seatown Expr             23.19q  NWI  2 
  8  1366 Armstrong, Logan    97 Speed of Sou             23.22q  NWI  1 
  9  1305 Ma, Tyler           97 Seatown Expr             23.32   NWI  2 
 10   819 Ransom, Malcolm     97 Bremerton Ja             23.47   NWI  1 
 11  1211 Delgado, Troy       97 Kitsap Flier             23.58   NWI  2 
 12  1069 Stauffer, Nick      97 Flying Ajs T             23.66   NWI  1 
 13  1241 Mocha, Nick         97 Overdrive Tr             23.93   NWI  2 
 14  1311 Welch, Jack         97 Seatown Expr             23.95   NWI  1 
 15  1237 Chism, Seth         97 Overdrive Tr             24.20   NWI  2 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1220 Smith, Zachary      96 Kitsap Flier             21.74   0.6 
  2   989 Gaylor, Marcus      95 Evergreen St             21.83   0.6 
  3  1216 Mathews, Jonah      96 Kitsap Flier             21.86   0.6 
  4   817 Elmore, Jaleel      97 Bremerton Ja             22.19   0.6 
  5  1307 Swank-Jones, Rasha  97 Seatown Expr             22.55   0.6 
  6   927 Hostetler, Jacob    95 Club Northwe             22.95   0.6 
  7  1366 Armstrong, Logan    97 Speed of Sou             23.23   0.6 
  8  1304 Hill, Tyler         97 Seatown Expr             23.47   0.6 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   817 Elmore, Jaleel      97 Bremerton Ja             49.13   2 
  2  1305 Ma, Tyler           97 Seatown Expr             50.69   2 
  3  1304 Hill, Tyler         97 Seatown Expr             51.09   2 
  4  1312 Wells, Emmanuel     97 Seatown Expr             51.25   2 
  5  1707 Joseph, Gabriel     96 Speed Unlimi             52.75   2 
  6  1069 Stauffer, Nick      97 Flying Ajs T             52.89   1 
  7  1311 Welch, Jack         97 Seatown Expr             52.97   2 
  8   988 Garvin, Sam         97 Evergreen St             53.03   2 
  9  1301 Barrow, Myles       97 Seatown Expr             53.51   1 
 10  1709 Juetten, Kyle       97 Speed Unlimi             57.96   1 
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Div Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1005 Spiller, Keaton     96 Evergreen St           1:55.90  
  2   929 Moreton, Chris      96 Club Northwe           1:56.94  
  3  1229 Medina, Enrique     96 Native Strid           2:00.55  
  4   988 Garvin, Sam         97 Evergreen St           2:00.58  
  5  1707 Joseph, Gabriel     96 Speed Unlimi           2:01.99  
  6  1301 Barrow, Myles       97 Seatown Expr           2:06.38  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Div Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1005 Spiller, Keaton     96 Evergreen St           4:13.87  
  2  1804 Giordano, Dominic   97 Unattached             4:29.61  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Div Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1849 Magnusson, Collin   97 Whatcom Tess           6:22.90  
  2  1848 Hawkins-Hecock, Ri  97 Whatcom Tess           7:23.36  
  3   857 Bolt, Cameron       97 Cascade Stri           7:40.31  
  4  1812 Kusman, Connor      97 Unattached            10:07.30  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Div Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1239 Grant, Chris        96 Overdrive Tr             14.95   0.3  2 
  2  1838 Wells, Matthew      96 Unattached               15.22   0.3  2 
  3   992 Gunther, Ryan       96 Evergreen St             15.34   0.3  2 
  4  1796 Brown, Caleb        97 Unattached               15.48   0.3  2 
  5  1128 Tesfatsion, Dawit   96 High Voltage             15.58   0.3  2 
  6  1898 Mason, Tjay         97 Xtreme Speed             15.59   0.3  2 
  7  1218 Patterson, Max      97 Kitsap Flier             16.73  -1.6  1 
  8   857 Bolt, Cameron       97 Cascade Stri             17.80  -1.6  1 
  9  1700 Gray, Austin        96 Speed Unlimi             17.92  -1.6  1 
 10   851 Backous, Jonathan   96 Cascade Stri             18.09  -1.6  1 
 11  1310 Walker, Javon       96 Seatown Expr             18.53  -1.6  1 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Div Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1364 Lutterloh, Austin   95 South Sound              55.36   2 
  2  1219 Rouser, Garrett     97 Kitsap Flier             55.56   2 
  3   992 Gunther, Ryan       96 Evergreen St             56.77   2 
  4  1128 Tesfatsion, Dawit   96 High Voltage             58.46   2 
  5  1838 Wells, Matthew      96 Unattached               58.98   2 
  6  1898 Mason, Tjay         97 Xtreme Speed             59.09   1 
  7  1310 Walker, Javon       96 Seatown Expr           1:00.41   2 
  8   857 Bolt, Cameron       97 Cascade Stri           1:00.56   1 
  9   851 Backous, Jonathan   96 Cascade Stri           1:04.61   1 
 10  1700 Gray, Austin        96 Speed Unlimi           1:07.10   1 
 11  1218 Patterson, Max      97 Kitsap Flier           1:09.43   1 
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Div Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kitsap Fliers  'A'                                    43.69  
  2 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                       43.83  
 -- Flying Ajs Track Club  'A'                              DNF  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Div Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express TC  'A'                             3:26.86  
  2 Club Northwest  'A'                                 3:28.65  
  3 Kitsap Fliers  'A'                                  3:53.39  
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Div Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1709 Juetten, Kyle       97 Speed Unlimi             1.90m    6-02.75 
  2  1118 Hill, Amari         97 High Voltage            J1.90m    6-02.75 
  3  1898 Mason, Tjay         97 Xtreme Speed             1.85m    6-00.75 
  4   975 Chhim, Somit        96 Evergreen St             1.75m    5-08.75 
  5   851 Backous, Jonathan   96 Cascade Stri             1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Div Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   934 Weiler, Joey        97 Columbia Str             3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Div Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1130 Yasuka, Tristan     95 High Voltage             6.85m   NWI  22-05.75 
  2  1215 MacArthur, Albert   97 Kitsap Flier             6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
  3  1070 Swillie, Isaac      96 Flying Ajs T             6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  4  1068 Sallee, Mason       97 Flying Ajs T             6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
  5   925 Conklin, Nicholas   95 Club Northwe             6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
  6  1302 Brown, Israel       96 Seatown Expr             6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  7   975 Chhim, Somit        96 Evergreen St             6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
  8  1796 Brown, Caleb        97 Unattached               6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
  9  1838 Wells, Matthew      96 Unattached               6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 
 10  1664 Magee, Jonathan     96 Thunderbolt             J6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 
 11  1308 Vasser, LeMarco     96 Seatown Expr             6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
 12  1900 Menickelly, Vincen  95 Xtreme Speed             6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
 13  1840 Whittaker, Zachary  96 Unattached               5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
 14  1124 Nash-Harris, Javin  95 High Voltage             5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
 15  1309 Vu, Nicholas        95 Seatown Expr             5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
 16  1808 Hruska, Samuel      96 Unattached               5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Div Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1067 Russell, Lane       95 Flying Ajs T            14.40m   NWI  47-03.00 
  2  1664 Magee, Jonathan     96 Thunderbolt             14.17m   NWI  46-06.00 
  3  1124 Nash-Harris, Javin  95 High Voltage            14.13m   NWI  46-04.25 
  4  1130 Yasuka, Tristan     95 High Voltage            13.83m   NWI  45-04.50 
  5  1066 McGowen, Caleb      96 Flying Ajs T            13.36m   NWI  43-10.00 
  6  1840 Whittaker, Zachary  96 Unattached              13.35m   NWI  43-09.75 
  7  1063 Colbert, Joshua     96 Flying Ajs T            13.20m   NWI  43-03.75 
  8   975 Chhim, Somit        96 Evergreen St            13.16m   NWI  43-02.25 
  9  1215 MacArthur, Albert   97 Kitsap Flier            13.14m   NWI  43-01.50 
 10  1900 Menickelly, Vincen  95 Xtreme Speed            12.77m   NWI  41-10.75 
 11  1308 Vasser, LeMarco     96 Seatown Expr            12.63m   NWI  41-05.25 
 12  1068 Sallee, Mason       97 Flying Ajs T            12.06m   NWI  39-07.00 
 13  1796 Brown, Caleb        97 Unattached              11.41m   NWI  37-05.25 
 14   857 Bolt, Cameron       97 Cascade Stri            11.36m   NWI  37-03.25 
 15  1309 Vu, Nicholas        95 Seatown Expr            11.08m   NWI  36-04.25 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Div Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1820 Osadchey, Casey     96 Unattached              14.65m   48-00.75 
  2  1794 Bridge, Caleb       96 Unattached              13.93m   45-08.50 
  3  1350 Knight, Noah        96 South Centra            10.90m   35-09.25 
  4   926 Gardner, Cody       97 Club Northwe             7.49m   24-07.00 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Div Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1794 Bridge, Caleb       96 Unattached              46.11m     151-03 
  2  1221 Van Amen, Chandler  96 Kitsap Flier            33.25m     109-01 
  3  1350 Knight, Noah        96 South Centra            31.24m     102-06 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Div Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1831 Smith, Benjamin     96 Unattached              51.90m     170-03 
  2  1810 Kilcup, Austin      97 Unattached              50.40m     165-04 
  3  1793 Barry, Alexander    97 Unattached              49.86m     163-07 
  4  1808 Hruska, Samuel      96 Unattached              44.64m     146-05 
  5  1903 Walker, Stuart      97 Xtreme Speed            43.98m     144-03 
  6  1798 Daviscourt, Dylan   97 Unattached              40.25m     132-01 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Div Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1799 Eiland, Jonathan    96 Unattached              48.36m     158-08 
  2  1350 Knight, Noah        96 South Centra            43.09m     141-04 
  3  1313 Leitis, Lukas       96 Seattle Hamm            40.58m     133-02 
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Div Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   795 Chase, Ryan         97 Barron Park               6017  
  2  1826 Rodeman, James      96 Unattached                5901  
  3  1824 Pullin, Aaron       96 Unattached                5268  
  4  1825 Robison, Joshua     96 Unattached                4653  
  5   857 Bolt, Cameron       97 Cascade Stri              3814  
  6  1697 Dickinson, Matthew  96 Speed Unlimi              3795  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1824 Pullin, Aaron       96 Unattached               11.51   NWI    750
  2   795 Chase, Ryan         97 Barron Park              11.56   NWI    740
  3  1826 Rodeman, James      96 Unattached               11.67   NWI    717
  4  1825 Robison, Joshua     96 Unattached               12.91   NWI    483
  5   857 Bolt, Cameron       97 Cascade Stri             12.98   NWI    471
  6  1697 Dickinson, Matthew  96 Speed Unlimi             13.06   NWI    458
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   795 Chase, Ryan         97 Barron Park              6.78m   NWI  22-03.00    762
  2  1826 Rodeman, James      96 Unattached               6.58m   NWI  21-07.25    716
  3   857 Bolt, Cameron       97 Cascade Stri             5.98m   NWI  19-07.50    582
  4  1824 Pullin, Aaron       96 Unattached               5.93m   NWI  19-05.50    571
  5  1825 Robison, Joshua     96 Unattached               5.41m   NWI  17-09.00    463
  6  1697 Dickinson, Matthew  96 Speed Unlimi             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    404
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   795 Chase, Ryan         97 Barron Park             10.98m   36-00.25    545
  2  1824 Pullin, Aaron       96 Unattached              10.11m   33-02.00    492
  3  1826 Rodeman, James      96 Unattached               9.98m   32-09.00    484
  4  1825 Robison, Joshua     96 Unattached               9.70m   31-10.00    468
  5   857 Bolt, Cameron       97 Cascade Stri             8.52m   27-11.50    397
  6  1697 Dickinson, Matthew  96 Speed Unlimi             8.31m   27-03.25    385
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   795 Chase, Ryan         97 Barron Park              1.85m    6-00.75    670
  1  1826 Rodeman, James      96 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75    670
  3  1824 Pullin, Aaron       96 Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75    520
  4  1697 Dickinson, Matthew  96 Speed Unlimi             1.61m    5-03.25    472
  5   857 Bolt, Cameron       97 Cascade Stri             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6  1825 Robison, Joshua     96 Unattached               1.43m    4-08.25    338
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1824 Pullin, Aaron       96 Unattached               51.94     727
  2   795 Chase, Ryan         97 Barron Park              52.76     692
  3  1826 Rodeman, James      96 Unattached               53.56     658
  4  1825 Robison, Joshua     96 Unattached               59.32     437
  5  1697 Dickinson, Matthew  96 Speed Unlimi           1:01.96     349
  6   857 Bolt, Cameron       97 Cascade Stri           1:02.58     330
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1824 Pullin, Aaron       96 Unattached               15.88   NWI    746
  2  1826 Rodeman, James      96 Unattached               15.99   NWI    734
  3   795 Chase, Ryan         97 Barron Park              17.28   NWI    595
  4  1825 Robison, Joshua     96 Unattached               19.01   NWI    432
  5  1697 Dickinson, Matthew  96 Speed Unlimi             21.92   NWI    213
  6   857 Bolt, Cameron       97 Cascade Stri             21.98   NWI    210
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1825 Robison, Joshua     96 Unattached              31.71m     104-00    498
  2   795 Chase, Ryan         97 Barron Park             31.10m     102-00    486
  3  1826 Rodeman, James      96 Unattached              28.00m      91-10    425
  4  1697 Dickinson, Matthew  96 Speed Unlimi            25.19m      82-08    371
  5   857 Bolt, Cameron       97 Cascade Stri            25.10m      82-04    369
  6  1824 Pullin, Aaron       96 Unattached              22.86m      75-00    326
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1825 Robison, Joshua     96 Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50    535
  2  1697 Dickinson, Matthew  96 Speed Unlimi             3.60m   11-09.75    509
  3  1826 Rodeman, James      96 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75    482
  4   795 Chase, Ryan         97 Barron Park              3.30m   10-10.00    431
  4   857 Bolt, Cameron       97 Cascade Stri             3.30m   10-10.00    431
  6  1824 Pullin, Aaron       96 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25    264
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   795 Chase, Ryan         97 Barron Park             45.92m     150-08    528
  2  1825 Robison, Joshua     96 Unattached              45.82m     150-04    527
  3  1826 Rodeman, James      96 Unattached              41.16m     135-00    459
  4  1697 Dickinson, Matthew  96 Speed Unlimi            35.46m     116-04    377
  5  1824 Pullin, Aaron       96 Unattached              34.63m     113-07    365
  6   857 Bolt, Cameron       97 Cascade Stri            33.65m     110-05    351
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   795 Chase, Ryan         97 Barron Park            4:58.57     568
  2  1826 Rodeman, James      96 Unattached             5:00.64     556
  3  1824 Pullin, Aaron       96 Unattached             5:09.37     507
  4  1825 Robison, Joshua     96 Unattached             5:15.92     472
  5  1697 Dickinson, Matthew  96 Speed Unlimi           6:01.63     257
  6   857 Bolt, Cameron       97 Cascade Stri           6:04.23     247