USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2013 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
Thursday, July 4, 2013 - Sunday, July 7, 2013
Southwest Athletic Complex
Seattle, WA

Licensed to USATF Pacific N.W. Association - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/7/2013 07:13 PM
                      2013 USATF JO National Championship                      
             J.O. REGIONAL. CHAMPIONSHIPS   - 7/4/2013 to 7/7/2013             
                             SW ATHLETIC COMPLAXES                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blue, Takiyah             05 36-Seatown E             15.65q -2.0  1 
  2 Forst, Victoria           05 37-Tigard Yo             16.50q -2.0  1 
  3 Willems, Jana             05 36-Speed Unl             16.54q -2.8  3 
  4 Allen, Kiah               05 37-Albina Ro             16.60q -2.8  3 
  5 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 36-South Cen             16.70q -2.3  2 
  6 Goldsby, Keymora          05 37-Allegianc             17.02q -2.3  2 
  7 Mcqueen, Laila            05 36-Auburn El             17.11q -2.0  1 
  8 McNeil, Mya               06 36-Jblm Yout             17.26q -2.0  1 
  9 Habegger, Samantha        05 35-Spokane M             17.51  -2.8  3 
 10 Starr, Mia                05 37-Albina Ro             17.52  -2.3  2 
 11 Jones, Leilah             05 36-Kennedy F             17.70  -2.3  2 
 12 Jones, Aneea              05 37-Portland              17.99  -2.0  1 
 13 Ray, Nadia                06 36-Wings Of              18.07  -2.3  2 
 14 Brown, Nya                06 37-Albina Ro             18.09  -2.3  2 
 15 Manning, Julia            05 37-Team Ymca             18.14  -2.8  3 
 16 Butler, Ashtene           05 36-Jblm Yout             18.26  -2.8  3 
 17 Wedin, Cassandra          05 37-Trinity T             18.68  -2.8  3 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Blue, Takiyah             05 36-Seatown E             15.50  -2.3 
  2 Willems, Jana             05 36-Speed Unl             16.70  -2.3 
  3 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 36-South Cen             16.75  -2.3 
  4 Forst, Victoria           05 37-Tigard Yo             16.90  -2.3 
  5 Allen, Kiah               05 37-Albina Ro             17.04  -2.3 
  6 Goldsby, Keymora          05 37-Allegianc             17.35  -2.3 
  7 Mcqueen, Laila            05 36-Auburn El             17.46  -2.3 
  8 McNeil, Mya               06 36-Jblm Yout             17.81  -2.3 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blue, Takiyah             05 36-Seatown E             31.81Q -0.5  1 
  2 Forst, Victoria           05 37-Tigard Yo             33.10Q -0.8  3 
  3 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 36-South Cen             34.26Q -0.8  2 
  4 Watson, Sevyn             06 37-Tigard Yo             33.85Q -0.8  3 
  5 Kelsey, Taegan            05 37-Portland              35.13Q -0.8  2 
  6 Willems, Jana             05 36-Speed Unl             35.73Q -0.5  1 
  7 Goldsby, Keymora          05 37-Allegianc             36.06q -0.5  1 
  8 Chianello, Natalia        05 37-Mustang T             36.35q -0.5  1 
  9 Starr, Mia                05 37-Albina Ro             36.55  -0.8  3 
 10 Allen, Kiah               05 37-Albina Ro             36.56  -0.8  3 
 11 Mcqueen, Laila            05 36-Auburn El             36.84  -0.8  2 
 12 Jones, Aneea              05 37-Portland              37.00  -0.8  2 
 13 Habegger, Samantha        05 35-Spokane M             37.06  -0.5  1 
 14 McNeil, Mya               06 36-Jblm Yout             37.08  -0.8  3 
 15 Winston, Orlaan           05 36-Rainier B             37.44  -0.8  2 
 16 Butler, Ashtene           05 36-Jblm Yout             38.76  -0.8  2 
 17 McNeil, Jayda             05 36-Jblm Yout             42.86  -0.8  3 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Blue, Takiyah             05 36-Seatown E             32.23  -1.6 
  2 Forst, Victoria           05 37-Tigard Yo             33.40  -1.6 
  3 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 36-South Cen             33.86  -1.6 
  4 Willems, Jana             05 36-Speed Unl             34.55  -1.6 
  5 Watson, Sevyn             06 37-Tigard Yo             34.86  -1.6 
  6 Kelsey, Taegan            05 37-Portland              34.87  -1.6 
  7 Chianello, Natalia        05 37-Mustang T             36.17  -1.6 
  8 Goldsby, Keymora          05 37-Allegianc             36.28  -1.6 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Sevyn             06 37-Tigard Yo           1:15.49   2 
  2 Forst, Victoria           05 37-Tigard Yo           1:17.70   2 
  3 Kelsey, Taegan            05 37-Portland            1:18.68   2 
  4 Chianello, Natalia        05 37-Mustang T           1:20.66   2 
  5 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 36-South Cen           1:21.75   2 
  6 Winston, Orlaan           05 36-Rainier B           1:23.39   1 
  7 Andrews, India            06 36-South Cen           1:26.40   2 
  8 Butler, Ashtene           05 36-Jblm Yout           1:27.82   2 
  9 Burdette, Kaylie          05 37-Mustang T           1:31.30   2 
 10 McNeil, Janiah            05 36-Jblm Yout           1:31.97   1 
 11 Wolf, Fiona               06 36-Cascade S           1:36.46   1 
 12 Buswell, Sophia           06 37-Team Ymca           1:36.56   1 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Taegan            05 37-Portland            3:03.00  
  2 Manning, Julia            05 37-Team Ymca           3:04.46  
  3 Andrews, India            06 36-South Cen           3:21.63  
  4 Burdette, Kaylie          05 37-Mustang T           3:27.25  
  5 Buswell, Sophia           06 37-Team Ymca           3:27.33  
  6 Buswell, Olivia           06 37-Team Ymca           3:29.46  
  7 Olson, Jaimee             06 37-Trinity T           3:32.52  
  8 Milton, Madison           06 37-Bowerman            3:41.81  
  9 Kirk-Woodbury, Sophronia  05 36-High Volt           3:50.55  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manning, Julia            05 37-Team Ymca           6:10.15  
  2 Buswell, Olivia           06 37-Team Ymca           6:54.05  
  3 Buswell, Sophia           06 37-Team Ymca           7:05.52  
  4 Kirk-Woodbury, Sophronia  05 36-High Volt           8:05.75  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 37-Albina Roadrunners  'A'                          1:12.25  
  2 36-Wings Of Eagles  'A'                             1:14.26  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Habegger, Samantha        05 35-Spokane M             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  2 Winston, Orlaan           05 36-Rainier B             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  3 Kessler, Kalli            06 37-Tigard Yo             2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  4 Wedin, Cassandra          05 37-Trinity T             2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  4 Jones, Leilah             05 36-Kennedy F             2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  6 Holt, Nylah               06 37-Albina Ro             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  7 O'Connor, Claire          05 36-Jblm Yout             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  8 Ray, Nadia                06 36-Wings Of              2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
  9 Kwong, Kelsey             06 37-Trinity T             2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 10 Sirmon, Sienna            06 36-Speed Of              2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 11 Andrews, India            06 36-South Cen             2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 12 Wolf, Fiona               06 36-Cascade S             1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 13 Hoskins, Gweneth          07 36-Wings Of              1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 14 Newton, Jazmyn            07 37-Allegianc             1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 -- Goldsby, Keymora          05 37-Allegianc                ND   NWI           
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirk-Woodbury, Sophronia  05 36-High Volt             3.79m   12-05.25 
  2 Koehler, Kyleigh          06 36-Barron Pa             3.71m   12-02.25 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koehler, Kyleigh          06 36-Barron Pa            10.24m      33-07 
  2 Milton, McKenzie          06 37-Bowerman              8.20m      26-11 
  3 Olson, Jaimee             06 37-Trinity T             6.19m      20-04 
  4 Kwong, Kelsey             06 37-Trinity T             5.59m      18-04 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maxwell, Cinque           05 Unattached               15.31Q -1.3  1 
  2 Verkamp, Matthew          05 37-Bowerman              15.37Q  1.6  2 
  3 Brown, Jason              06 36-Wings Of              15.40Q -1.3  1 
  4 Williams, Gabriel         05 36-Wings Of              15.68Q  1.6  2 
  5 Jordan, Andre             05 36-Federal W             16.10Q  1.6  2 
  6 Harris, Andrew            05 36-Jblm Yout             16.37Q -1.3  1 
  7 Curtis, Seth              05 36-Cheetah T             16.11q  1.6  2 
  8 Blue, Tayden              06 Unattached               16.50q  1.6  2 
  9 Scott, William            05 37-Tigard Yo             16.54   1.6  2 
 10 Carter, Aiden             05 37-Tigard Yo             16.56  -1.3  1 
 11 Mendez, Kobe              05 37-Tigard Yo             16.67  -1.3  1 
 12 Kwong, Zachary            05 37-Trinity T             17.16  -1.3  1 
 13 Strang, Benjamin          05 37-Central O             17.34  -1.3  1 
 14 Hossick, Haydon           05 37-Central O             17.94   1.6  2 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Maxwell, Cinque           05 Unattached               15.68  -2.9 
  2 Verkamp, Matthew          05 37-Bowerman              15.70  -2.9 
  3 Brown, Jason              06 36-Wings Of              16.13  -2.9 
  4 Williams, Gabriel         05 36-Wings Of              16.14  -2.9 
  5 Harris, Andrew            05 36-Jblm Yout             16.63  -2.9 
  6 Blue, Tayden              06 Unattached               16.83  -2.9 
  7 Curtis, Seth              05 36-Cheetah T             16.90  -2.9 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maxwell, Cinque           05 Unattached               32.59Q -2.2  2 
  2 Verkamp, Matthew          05 37-Bowerman              32.76Q -1.5  1 
  3 Witherspoon, Reggie       06 36-Wings Of              35.13Q -2.2  2 
  4 Mendez, Kobe              05 37-Tigard Yo             35.22Q -1.5  1 
  5 Blue, Tayden              06 Unattached               35.34Q -2.2  2 
  6 Jordan, Andre             05 36-Federal W             35.76Q -1.5  1 
  7 Bedford, Andrew           05 37-Track Cit             37.15q -2.2  2 
  8 Ervin, Brandon            05 36-Cheetah T             38.61q -2.2  2 
  9 Mitchell, Keimar          06 37-Portland              39.17  -1.5  1 
 10 Driscoll, Bryant          05 37-2 Rivers              39.73  -2.2  2 
 11 Bayer, Carter             05 36-Cascade S             41.47  -1.5  1 
 -- Brown, Jason              06 36-Wings Of                 DQ  -1.5  1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Maxwell, Cinque           05 Unattached               31.93  -1.9 
  2 Verkamp, Matthew          05 37-Bowerman              32.22  -1.9 
  3 Mendez, Kobe              05 37-Tigard Yo             34.96  -1.9 
  4 Blue, Tayden              06 Unattached               35.19  -1.9 
  5 Witherspoon, Reggie       06 36-Wings Of              35.22  -1.9 
  6 Bedford, Andrew           05 37-Track Cit             35.22  -1.9 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Verkamp, Matthew          05 37-Bowerman            1:10.81   2 
  2 Schneider, William        05 36-Rain City           1:15.65   2 
  3 Ramirez, Aliaz            05 Unattached             1:17.37   2 
  4 Carter, Aiden             05 37-Tigard Yo           1:20.03   2 
  5 Blue, Tayden              06 Unattached             1:20.03   2 
  6 Herndon, Miles            05 36-Rain City           1:20.77   1 
  7 Law, Logan                05 37-Mustang T           1:21.79   2 
  8 Bedford, Andrew           05 37-Track Cit           1:21.98   1 
  9 Fisher, Andrew            06 36-Speed Unl           1:23.21   2 
 10 Witherspoon, Reggie       06 36-Wings Of            1:25.58   1 
 11 Bayer, Carter             05 36-Cascade S           1:26.33   1 
 12 Croxton, Vaughn           05 37-Tigard Yo           1:28.21   1 
 13 Buswell, Elijah           05 37-Team Ymca           1:30.64   1 
 14 Mitchell, Keimar          06 37-Portland            1:31.16   1 
 -- Maxwell, Cinque           05 Unattached                  DQ   2 
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, William        05 36-Rain City           2:50.61  
  2 Cleveland, Graham         05 35-Spokane M           2:57.12  
  3 Ramirez, Aliaz            05 Unattached             3:03.05  
  4 Urquhart, Coleton         05 37-Team Ymca           3:05.62  
  5 Peters, Jacob             06 37-Team Ymca           3:11.22  
  6 Hossick, Haydon           05 37-Central O           3:14.49  
  7 Temple, Justin            06 Unattached             3:18.10  
  8 Buswell, Elijah           05 37-Team Ymca           3:18.14  
  9 Schaap, Sawyer            07 37-Salem TC            3:36.52  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, William        05 36-Rain City           5:44.20  
  2 Law, Logan                05 37-Mustang T           5:52.59  
  3 Cleveland, Graham         05 35-Spokane M           5:55.28  
  4 Urquhart, Coleton         05 37-Team Ymca           6:10.54  
  5 Buswell, Elijah           05 37-Team Ymca           6:29.13  
  6 Peters, Jacob             06 37-Team Ymca           6:33.82  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-Wings Of Eagles  'A'                             1:06.20  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Gabriel         05 36-Wings Of              3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  2 Carter, Aiden             05 37-Tigard Yo             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  3 Ramirez, Aliaz            05 Unattached               3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  4 Jordan, Andre             05 36-Federal W             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  5 Harris, Andrew            05 36-Jblm Yout             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  6 Kwong, Zachary            05 37-Trinity T             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  7 Herndon, Miles            05 36-Rain City             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  8 Urquhart, Coleton         05 37-Team Ymca             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  8 Bedford, Andrew           05 37-Track Cit             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 10 Driscoll, Bryant          05 37-2 Rivers              2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 11 Scott, William            05 37-Tigard Yo             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 12 Croxton, Vaughn           05 37-Tigard Yo             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 13 Bayer, Carter             05 36-Cascade S             2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 14 Fisher, Andrew            06 36-Speed Unl             2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 15 Cleveland, Graham         05 35-Spokane M             2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 16 Sundaresan, Rahul         06 36-Speed Unl             2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 17 Perez, Mason              06 Unattached               1.61m   NWI   5-03.50 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, William            05 37-Tigard Yo             5.54m   18-02.25 
  2 Driscoll, Bryant          05 37-2 Rivers              5.13m   16-10.00 
  3 Perez, Mason              06 Unattached               4.09m   13-05.00 
  4 Woodhouse, Christian      05 37-Tigard Yo             3.58m   11-09.00 
  5 Vargas, Peter             06 36-South Kit             3.48m   11-05.00 
  6 Kortjohn, Aiden           05 36-Jblm Yout             3.44m   11-03.50 
 -- BeVan, Jayden             05 35-Comets TC                ND            
 -- East, Aidan               06 37-Salem TC                 ND            
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kwong, Zachary            05 37-Trinity T            23.08m      75-09 
  2 Strang, Benjamin          05 37-Central O            21.75m      71-04 
  3 Parmer, Mehkai            05 36-Wings Of             17.44m      57-03 
  4 Woodhouse, Christian      05 37-Tigard Yo            12.69m      41-08 
  5 Haimanot, Matthew         05 36-Wings Of             10.44m      34-03 
  6 Perez, Mason              06 Unattached               9.53m      31-03 
  7 Meyers, Gavin             06 37-Salem TC              9.27m      30-05 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Unattached               14.23Q -1.2  3 
  2 Conley, Kyline            03 37-Allegianc             14.67Q -0.5  1 
  3 Floyd, Zoe                03 37-Tigard Yo             14.97Q +0.0  2 
  4 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany   03 36-Cheetah T             14.78Q -0.5  1 
  5 Nichols, Taylor           04 36-Bremerton             14.98Q +0.0  2 
  6 Vermillion, Jadyn         03 Unattached               15.31Q -1.2  3 
  7 Gates, Sanae              04 36-High Volt             14.98q -0.5  1 
  8 Collins, Laila            03 36-Wings Of              14.99q +0.0  2 
  9 Omlin, Kendall            04 35-Spokane M             15.41  -0.5  1 
 10 Chappell, Hannah          03 Unattached               15.43  -0.5  1 
 11 DeGroot, Lauren           03 37-Tigard Yo             15.44  +0.0  2 
 12 Marshall, Alyssa          03 36-High Volt             15.44  -0.5  1 
 13 Sanusi, Sherifat          03 36-Wings Of              15.55  -1.2  3 
 14 DeMeyer, Macy             04 37-Bowerman              15.55  -1.2  3 
 15 Hagan, Nora               03 37-Bowerman              15.58  +0.0  2 
 16 Croxton, Avery            03 37-Tigard Yo             15.67  -1.2  3 
 17 Yerian, Reese             03 35-Spokane M             16.39  +0.0  2 
 18 Kostecka, Naomi           03 35-Spokane M             17.62  -1.2  3 
 19 Smith, Jayden             04 35-Tri City              17.68  -1.2  3 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Unattached               14.44   2.4 
  2 Conley, Kyline            03 37-Allegianc             15.14   2.4 
  3 Nichols, Taylor           04 36-Bremerton             15.22   2.4 
  4 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany   03 36-Cheetah T             15.34   2.4 
  5 Gates, Sanae              04 36-High Volt             15.38   2.4 
  6 Floyd, Zoe                03 37-Tigard Yo             15.44   2.4 
  7 Vermillion, Jadyn         03 Unattached               15.63   2.4 
  8 Collins, Laila            03 36-Wings Of              16.28   2.4 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wick, Makena              03 36-Speed Unl             29.74Q -0.9  1 
  2 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Unattached               30.40Q -2.2  2 
  3 Conley, Kyline            03 37-Allegianc             30.73Q -0.6  3 
  4 Griffin, Jaiona           03 36-South Cen             30.94Q -2.2  2 
  5 Nichols, Taylor           04 36-Bremerton             30.95Q -0.6  3 
  6 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany   03 36-Cheetah T             32.00Q -0.9  1 
  7 Wallace, Faith            03 36-Eastside              31.01q -2.2  2 
  8 Floyd, Zoe                03 37-Tigard Yo             31.51q -2.2  2 
  9 Vann, Shalin              03 37-Albina Ro             32.26  -0.6  3 
 10 DeGroot, Lauren           03 37-Tigard Yo             32.54  -0.9  1 
 11 Patterson, Avery          03 36-High Volt             33.13  -0.9  1 
 12 Hagan, Nora               03 37-Bowerman              33.79  -2.2  2 
 13 Johnson, Lauren           03 37-Tigard Yo             33.90  -2.2  2 
 14 Barker, Jemiyah           03 36-Rainier B             34.82  -0.6  3 
 15 Loudd, Maya               04 37-Tigard Yo             34.92  -0.9  1 
 16 Yerian, Reese             03 35-Spokane M             34.96  -0.6  3 
 17 Hill, Gina                04 35-Spokane M             35.49  -0.9  1 
 18 Smith, Jayden             04 35-Tri City              36.55  -2.2  2 
 19 McLellan, Roslyn          03 35-Tri City              38.35  -0.6  3 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Unattached               29.29  -2.1 
  2 Wick, Makena              03 36-Speed Unl             29.97  -2.1 
  3 Nichols, Taylor           04 36-Bremerton             30.75  -2.1 
  4 Griffin, Jaiona           03 36-South Cen             30.80  -2.1 
  5 Conley, Kyline            03 37-Allegianc             30.97  -2.1 
  6 Wallace, Faith            03 36-Eastside              31.57  -2.1 
  7 Floyd, Zoe                03 37-Tigard Yo             31.61  -2.1 
  8 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany   03 36-Cheetah T             32.38  -2.1 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wick, Makena              03 36-Speed Unl           1:06.91   2 
  2 Norman, DeShanae          04 37-Mustang T           1:08.76   2 
  3 Nichols, Taylor           04 36-Bremerton           1:08.96   2 
  4 Sanusi, Sherifat          03 36-Wings Of            1:10.40   2 
  5 Griffin, Jaiona           03 36-South Cen           1:10.68   2 
  6 Dickson, Natalie          03 37-Team Oreg           1:11.47   2 
  7 Samuels, Malia            04 36-High Volt           1:12.20   1 
  8 Vermillion, Jadyn         03 Unattached             1:12.93   2 
  9 Wallace, Faith            03 36-Eastside            1:14.97   2 
 10 Sincere, Lecia            03 36-Bremerton           1:15.21   1 
 11 DeMeyer, Macy             04 37-Bowerman            1:15.75   1 
 12 Alderman, Avery           04 37-Tigard Yo           1:16.83   1 
 13 Patterson, Avery          03 36-High Volt           1:17.12   1 
 14 McLellan, Roslyn          03 35-Tri City            1:18.01   1 
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martinez, Faith           04 36-Speed Unl           2:46.35   2 
  2 DeJarlais, Emily          03 36-Cascade S           2:46.43   2 
  3 Anderson, Avery           03 37-2 Rivers            2:50.47   2 
  4 Selenis, Sloane           04 36-Rain City           2:52.85   2 
  5 Schaap, Taitum            04 37-Salem TC            2:53.40   2 
  6 DeMeyer, Macy             04 37-Bowerman            2:53.56   2 
  7 Stone, Jazmyn             03 36-Federal W           2:54.59   2 
  8 Gates, Emma               04 37-Salem TC            2:55.86   1 
  9 Dinnel, Olivia            03 Evergreen Storm        2:57.41   2 
 10 Wolf, Claudia             04 36-Cascade S           2:58.24   2 
 11 Dickson, Natalie          03 37-Team Oreg           2:59.30   2 
 12 Taylor, Danielle          03 36-Speed Unl           2:59.50   1 
 13 Taft, Savannah            03 37-Trinity T           3:14.26   1 
 14 Brockway, Bonnie          04 37-Salem TC            3:16.60   1 
 15 Riordan, Kathleen         03 36-Federal W           3:22.69   1 
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Faith           04 36-Speed Unl           5:34.64  
  2 DeJarlais, Emily          03 36-Cascade S           5:36.05  
  3 Selenis, Sloane           04 36-Rain City           5:38.04  
  4 Butler, Naomi             03 35-Spokane M           5:38.18  
  5 Stone, Jazmyn             03 36-Federal W           5:42.82  
  6 Anderson, Avery           03 37-2 Rivers            5:47.16  
  7 Wolf, Claudia             04 36-Cascade S           5:48.65  
  8 Schaap, Taitum            04 37-Salem TC            5:55.73  
  9 Dinnel, Olivia            03 Evergreen Storm        5:57.19  
 10 Gates, Emma               04 37-Salem TC            6:05.55  
 11 van Zuylen, Maja          03 36-Rain City           6:06.05  
 12 Beadle, Eleanor           03 35-Spokane M           6:10.07  
 13 Riordan, Kathleen         03 36-Federal W           6:17.39  
 14 Brockway, Bonnie          04 37-Salem TC            6:17.42  
 15 Bruce, Ava                03 37-Tigard Yo           6:45.73  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyers, Hannah            04 37-Salem TC           11:00.62  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 37-Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            59.69  
  2 36-High Voltage  'B'                                1:00.99  
  3 36-High Voltage  'A'                                1:01.40  
  4 36-Wings Of Eagles  'A'                             1:01.43  
  5 37-Albina Roadrunners  'A'                          1:03.76  
  6 36-South Central Athletic Asso  'A'                 1:03.92  
  7 37-Trinity TC  'A'                                  1:08.23  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             5:07.84  
  2 35-Spokane Mercury AC  'A'                          5:24.50  
  3 37-Albina Roadrunners  'A'                          5:26.26  
  4 37-Salem TC  'A'                                    5:27.93  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Isabella          03 37-Mustang T             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Urquhart, Caidence        04 37-Team Ymca             1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Jackson, Maya             03 35-Spokane M             1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 East, Alexis              04 37-Salem TC              1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Omlin, Kendall            04 35-Spokane M            J1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Barker, Jemiyah           03 36-Rainier B             1.00m    3-03.25 
  7 Frisiras, Caroline        03 37-Tigard Yo            J1.00m    3-03.25 
  8 Lipsky, Aliyah            04 36-High Volt             0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Crebs, Caitlin            04 36-South Kit                NH            
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Unattached               4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  2 Croxton, Avery            03 37-Tigard Yo             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  3 Vermillion, Jadyn         03 Unattached               3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  4 Norman, DeShanae          04 37-Mustang T             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  5 Jackson, Maya             03 35-Spokane M             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  6 Sirmon, Savanna           03 36-Speed Of              3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  7 Loudd, Maya               04 37-Tigard Yo             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  8 Omlin, Kendall            04 35-Spokane M             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  9 Butler, Naomi             03 35-Spokane M             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 10 Kees, Ayanna              03 37-Trinity T             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 11 McLellan, Roslyn          03 35-Tri City              3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 12 Alderman, Avery           04 37-Tigard Yo             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 13 Collins, Laila            03 36-Wings Of              3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 14 Yerian, Reese             03 35-Spokane M             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 15 Samuels, Malia            04 36-High Volt             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 16 Hill, Gina                04 35-Spokane M             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 16 Kostecka, Naomi           03 35-Spokane M             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 18 Blubaugh, Hannah          04 37-Salem TC              3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 19 Carter, Mary              04 36-Speed Of              3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 20 Thornton, Maasai          04 36-Rainier B             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 21 Brathwaite, Jasmine       04 36-South Cen             2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 22 Wolf, Claudia             04 36-Cascade S             1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Newton, Jewyl             04 37-Allegianc             7.40m   24-03.50 
  2 Barney, Hannah            03 37-Tigard Yo             6.83m   22-05.00 
  3 Heidgerken, Ruby          03 36-Flanagan              6.45m   21-02.00 
  4 Hutchinson, Emily         04 35-Spokane M             6.37m   20-10.75 
  5 Fornof, Lauren            03 37-Trinity T             6.17m   20-03.00 
  6 Straka, Tyara             04 Unattached               6.07m   19-11.00 
  7 Perez, Ashley             04 Unattached               5.91m   19-04.75 
  8 Hollands, Kyeese          04 37-Albina Ro             5.13m   16-10.00 
  9 Mager, Grace              03 37-Trinity T             4.92m   16-01.75 
 10 Blubaugh, Hannah          04 37-Salem TC              4.54m   14-10.75 
 11 Vidal, Olivia             04 36-Speed Unl             4.33m   14-02.50 
 12 Baker, Kya                04 36-Cascade S             3.55m   11-07.75 
 13 Whitaker, Olivia          04 36-Jblm Yout             3.41m   11-02.25 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fornof, Lauren            03 37-Trinity T            21.12m      69-03 
  2 Barney, Hannah            03 37-Tigard Yo            20.40m      66-11 
  3 Frisiras, Caroline        03 37-Tigard Yo            17.19m      56-05 
  4 Hollands, Kyeese          04 37-Albina Ro            16.85m      55-03 
  5 Hoffmann, Maeva           04 36-Speed Unl            16.79m      55-01 
  6 Perez, Ashley             04 Unattached              15.95m      52-04 
  7 Heidgerken, Ruby          03 36-Flanagan             15.42m      50-07 
  8 Blubaugh, Hannah          04 37-Salem TC             14.97m      49-01 
  9 McGlothlen, Lea           03 35-Spokane M            13.16m      43-02 
 10 Olson, Sarah              03 36-Cascade S            12.57m      41-03 
 11 East, Alexis              04 37-Salem TC             12.02m      39-05 
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuels, Malia            04 36-High Volt               773  
  2 East, Alexis              04 37-Salem TC                700  
  3 Omlin, Kendall            04 35-Spokane M               677  
  4 Smith, Jayden             04 35-Tri City                660  
  5 Barker, Jemiyah           03 36-Rainier B               650  
  6 Urquhart, Caidence        04 37-Team Ymca               631  
  7 Jackson, Maya             03 35-Spokane M               619  
  8 Vaughn, Isabella          03 37-Mustang T               576  
  9 Gates, Sanae              04 36-High Volt               536  
 10 Lipsky, Aliyah            04 36-High Volt               380  
 11 McGlothlen, Lea           03 35-Spokane M               271  
 12 Goris, Marin              04 35-Spokane M               194  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Malia            04 36-High Volt             5.38m   17-08.00    232
  2 McGlothlen, Lea           03 35-Spokane M             5.30m   17-04.75    227
  3 Barker, Jemiyah           03 36-Rainier B             5.01m   16-05.25    209
  4 East, Alexis              04 37-Salem TC              4.93m   16-02.25    204
  5 Omlin, Kendall            04 35-Spokane M             4.83m   15-10.25    198
  6 Jackson, Maya             03 35-Spokane M             4.71m   15-05.50    190
  7 Gates, Sanae              04 36-High Volt             4.38m   14-04.50    170
  8 Vaughn, Isabella          03 37-Mustang T             4.30m   14-01.25    165
  9 Urquhart, Caidence        04 37-Team Ymca             4.11m   13-06.00    153
 10 Smith, Jayden             04 35-Tri City              4.09m   13-05.00    152
 11 Goris, Marin              04 35-Spokane M             3.80m   12-05.75    134
 12 Lipsky, Aliyah            04 36-High Volt             3.68m   12-01.00    126
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jayden             04 35-Tri City              1.23m    4-00.50    340
  2 Urquhart, Caidence        04 37-Team Ymca             1.18m    3-10.50    293
  2 Vaughn, Isabella          03 37-Mustang T             1.18m    3-10.50    293
  4 East, Alexis              04 37-Salem TC              1.13m    3-08.50    248
  5 Omlin, Kendall            04 35-Spokane M             1.08m    3-06.50    205
  5 Samuels, Malia            04 36-High Volt             1.08m    3-06.50    205
  5 Jackson, Maya             03 35-Spokane M             1.08m    3-06.50    205
  8 Barker, Jemiyah           03 36-Rainier B             1.03m    3-04.50    164
  9 Goris, Marin              04 35-Spokane M             0.88m    2-10.50     58
  9 Lipsky, Aliyah            04 36-High Volt             0.88m    2-10.50     58
  9 Gates, Sanae              04 36-High Volt             0.88m    2-10.50     58
 -- McGlothlen, Lea           03 35-Spokane M                NH            
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Malia            04 36-High Volt             32.26  -3.3  2    336
  2 Gates, Sanae              04 36-High Volt             32.74  -3.3  1    308
  3 Barker, Jemiyah           03 36-Rainier B             33.30  -3.3  2    277
  4 Omlin, Kendall            04 35-Spokane M             33.35  -3.3  2    274
  5 East, Alexis              04 37-Salem TC              33.83  -3.3  2    248
  6 Jackson, Maya             03 35-Spokane M             34.32  -3.3  2    224
  7 Lipsky, Aliyah            04 36-High Volt             34.90  -3.3  1    196
  8 Urquhart, Caidence        04 37-Team Ymca             35.14  -3.3  2    185
  9 Smith, Jayden             04 35-Tri City              35.51  -3.3  2    168
 10 Vaughn, Isabella          03 37-Mustang T             36.74  -3.3  2    118
 11 McGlothlen, Lea           03 35-Spokane M             39.13  -3.3  1     44
 12 Goris, Marin              04 35-Spokane M             41.76  -3.3  1      2
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Nolan            03 36-High Volt             13.56Q  1.9  1 
  2 Call, Jordan              03 36-Wings Of              14.14Q -0.4  2 
  3 Verkamp, Charles          03 37-Bowerman              14.07Q  1.9  1 
  4 Taylor, Tyrone            04 36-Rainier B             14.47Q -0.4  2 
  5 Ringwood, William         03 Unattached               14.51Q  1.9  1 
  6 Mashia, Adrian            03 37-Albina Ro             14.96Q -0.4  2 
  7 Omlin, Cole               03 35-Spokane M             14.70q  1.9  1 
  8 Andrews, Cameron          03 36-South Cen             14.80q  1.9  1 
  9 Oja, Anders               04 Unattached               14.95   1.9  1 
 10 Davis, Sir'Asaad          04 Unattached               15.06  -0.4  2 
 11 Dupper, Landyn            04 37-Dare To D             15.07  -0.4  2 
 12 Otness, Matthew           03 37-Tigard Yo             15.18  -0.4  2 
 13 Tuflija, Trevor           03 35-Spokane M             15.19  -0.4  2 
 14 Ganashamoorthy, Branden   04 36-Speed Unl             15.24   1.9  1 
 15 Richardson, Chase         03 37-Tigard Yo             15.68  -0.4  2 
 16 Smith, Sam                03 35-Spokane M             17.08   1.9  1 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickman, Nolan            03 36-High Volt             13.99  -1.7 
  2 Call, Jordan              03 36-Wings Of              14.38  -1.7 
  3 Verkamp, Charles          03 37-Bowerman              14.51  -1.7 
  4 Ringwood, William         03 Unattached               14.70  -1.7 
  5 Taylor, Tyrone            04 36-Rainier B             14.73  -1.7 
  6 Omlin, Cole               03 35-Spokane M             15.10  -1.7 
  7 Andrews, Cameron          03 36-South Cen             15.59  -1.7 
  8 Mashia, Adrian            03 37-Albina Ro             15.71  -1.7 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Nolan            03 36-High Volt             28.50Q  1.1  2 
  2 Verkamp, Charles          03 37-Bowerman              29.10Q  1.1  1 
  3 Cachero, Reese            03 36-High Volt             29.68Q  1.1  1 
  4 Call, Jordan              03 36-Wings Of              29.87Q  1.1  2 
  5 Ringwood, William         03 Unattached               30.78Q  1.1  2 
  6 Taylor, Tyrone            04 36-Rainier B             30.80Q  1.1  1 
  7 Mashia, Adrian            03 37-Albina Ro             30.80q  1.1  2 
  8 Oja, Anders               04 Unattached               30.94q  1.1  2 
  9 Richardson, Chase         03 37-Tigard Yo             31.69   1.1  2 
 10 Dupper, Landyn            04 37-Dare To D             31.86   1.1  1 
 11 Davis, Sir'Asaad          04 Unattached               32.17   1.1  1 
 12 Otness, Matthew           03 37-Tigard Yo             32.36   1.1  1 
 13 Quintanilla, Ayden        03 37-Warrior T             33.22   1.1  2 
 14 Smith, Sam                03 35-Spokane M             37.17   1.1  1 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickman, Nolan            03 36-High Volt             28.36  -1.8 
  2 Verkamp, Charles          03 37-Bowerman              29.08  -1.8 
  3 Call, Jordan              03 36-Wings Of              29.57  -1.8 
  4 Cachero, Reese            03 36-High Volt             30.16  -1.8 
  5 Ringwood, William         03 Unattached               30.61  -1.8 
  6 Taylor, Tyrone            04 36-Rainier B             31.16  -1.8 
  7 Oja, Anders               04 Unattached               31.46  -1.8 
  8 Mashia, Adrian            03 37-Albina Ro             33.23  -1.8 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Verkamp, Charles          03 37-Bowerman            1:04.61   2 
  2 Wood, Joshua              03 36-High Volt           1:06.38   2 
  3 Wallace, Gavin            03 36-Issaquah            1:08.90   2 
  4 Riley, Cole               04 36-Hill Vall           1:12.17   2 
  5 Vaughn, Isaac             03 Unattached             1:12.19   1 
  6 Kleemann, Philip          04 36-Speed Unl           1:12.60   2 
  7 Cachero, Reese            03 36-High Volt           1:14.05   2 
  8 Williams, Vaughn          03 36-Xtreme Sp           1:14.27   2 
  9 Andrews, Cameron          03 36-South Cen           1:14.35   1 
 10 Bergstrom, Bjorn          03 37-Bowerman            1:14.46   1 
 11 Kessler, Koby             04 37-Tigard Yo           1:15.80   2 
 12 Tuflija, Trevor           03 35-Spokane M           1:17.57   1 
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strang, Jack              03 37-Central O           2:33.31   2 
  2 Schoenleber, Beckett      03 35-Spokane M           2:34.58   2 
  3 Rogers, Jeffery           03 37-Bowerman            2:35.16   2 
  4 Wallace, Gavin            03 36-Issaquah            2:35.19   2 
  5 Derry, Jase               03 37-Bowerman            2:38.35   2 
  6 Bruce, Aaron              03 35-Spokane M           2:41.47   2 
  7 Bargfrede, Cooper         03 Unattached             2:43.84   2 
  8 Lulich, Grant             03 37-Central O           2:45.48   2 
  9 Kessler, Koby             04 37-Tigard Yo           2:47.51   2 
 10 Bergstrom, Bjorn          03 37-Bowerman            2:48.17   1 
 11 Schunter, Kristian        04 35-Spokane M           2:48.74   1 
 12 Rush, Elliott             03 37-Southside           2:51.22   2 
 13 Fisher, Aydan             03 36-Hill Vall           2:55.21   1
 14 Fortson, Thomas           03 36-Rain City           2:56.73   1 
 15 Smith, Jackson            03 36-Federal W           3:00.18   1 
 16 Keegan, Ian               04 36-Rainier B           3:04.40   1 
 17 Stringer, Owen            04 36-Cascade S           3:11.17   1 
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strang, Jack              03 37-Central O           5:15.06  
  2 Rogers, Jeffery           03 37-Bowerman            5:15.63  
  3 Schoenleber, Beckett      03 35-Spokane M           5:15.78  
  4 Derry, Jase               03 37-Bowerman            5:18.04  
  5 Bruce, Aaron              03 35-Spokane M           5:20.41  
  6 Bargfrede, Cooper         03 Unattached             5:21.10  
  7 Klingelhoffer, Cody       03 36-Barron Pa           5:29.40  
  8 Schunter, Kristian        04 35-Spokane M           5:30.36  
  9 Lulich, Grant             03 37-Central O           5:37.81  
 10 Evans, Nathan             04 36-Issaquah            5:41.68  
 11 Fisher, Aydan             03 36-Hill Vall           5:44.21  
 12 Bruce, Evan               04 35-Spokane M           5:45.17  
 13 Rush, Elliott             03 37-Southside           5:46.60  
 14 Fortson, Thomas           03 36-Rain City           5:47.00  
 15 Kramer, Oliver            04 36-Barron Pa           6:03.05  
 16 Sowards, Brody            03 Unattached             6:04.17  
 17 Daniels, Ishaan           04 36-Cascade S           6:09.89  
 18 Feryn, Adam               03 35-Spokane M           6:11.52  
 19 Podell, Eli               04 36-Rain City           6:12.24  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-High Voltage  'A'                                  55.63  
  2 36-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             1:03.55  
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 35-Spokane Mercury AC  'A'                          5:05.07  
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Ian             03 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Wood, Joshua              03 36-High Volt            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 37-2 Rivers              1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Ngaida, Yafan             03 37-Salem TC              1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Mcconnell, Thomas         04 37-Tigard Yo             1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Kessler, Koby             04 37-Tigard Yo            J1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Pham, Anson               03 36-High Volt            J1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Jackson, Jordan           03 36-Auburn El                NH            
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Omlin, Cole               03 35-Spokane M             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  2 Dupper, Landyn            04 37-Dare To D             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  3 Ganashamoorthy, Branden   04 36-Speed Unl             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  4 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 37-2 Rivers              3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  5 Mehta, Yash               03 36-Eastside              3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  6 Vaughn, Isaac             03 Unattached               3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  7 Kleemann, Philip          04 36-Speed Unl             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  8 Otness, Matthew           03 37-Tigard Yo             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  9 Richardson, Chase         03 37-Tigard Yo             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 10 Jenkins, Desmond          04 37-Tigard Yo             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 11 Ferguson, Ian             03 Unattached               3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 12 Swillie, Bradley          03 36-Cheetah T             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 13 Mcconnell, Thomas         04 37-Tigard Yo             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 14 Pham, Anson               03 36-High Volt             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 15 Andrews, Cameron          03 36-South Cen             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 16 Bruce, Evan               04 35-Spokane M             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 37-2 Rivers              8.03m   26-04.25 
  2 Knight, Carson            03 Unattached               7.74m   25-04.75 
  3 VonArx, Max               03 Unattached               7.51m   24-07.75 
  4 Merriweather, Tobias      03 37-Albina Ro             7.12m   23-04.50 
  5 Leeking, Nathan           03 36-Hill Vall             6.57m   21-06.75 
  6 Tracy, Jacob              03 Unattached               6.41m   21-00.50 
  7 Manning, Timothy          04 37-Team Ymca             5.61m   18-05.00 
  8 Daniels, Ishaan           04 36-Cascade S             5.51m   18-01.00 
  9 Dirksen, Jack             03 37-Amity TC              5.22m   17-01.50 
  9 Kimes, Kellen             04 35-Team Ephr             5.22m   17-01.50 
 11 Gonzales, Kayden          04 Evergreen Storm          4.58m   15-00.50 
 12 Schenck, Bram             03 36-Speed Unl             4.39m   14-05.00 
 13 Bawden, Luke              04 36-Cascade S             4.17m   13-08.25 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Omlin, Cole               03 35-Spokane M            25.77m      84-06 
  2 Milton, Austin            04 37-Bowerman             23.25m      76-03 
  3 Katsuda, Zach             04 37-Bowerman             22.11m      72-06 
  4 Christian, Fletcher       04 36-Cascade S            19.99m      65-07 
  5 Leeking, Nathan           03 36-Hill Vall            18.32m      60-01 
  6 Martin, Everett           04 37-Allegianc            14.76m      48-05 
  7 Kimes, Kellen             04 35-Team Ephr            14.14m      46-05 
  8 Merriweather, Tobias      03 37-Albina Ro            13.37m      43-10 
  9 Tuflija, Trevor           03 35-Spokane M            10.06m      33-00 
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Joshua              03 36-High Volt               732  
  2 Omlin, Cole               03 35-Spokane M               696  
  3 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 37-2 Rivers                651  
  4 Ferguson, Ian             03 Unattached                 440  
  5 Ngaida, Yafan             03 37-Salem TC                313  
  6 Katsuda, Zach             04 37-Bowerman                297  
  7 Kessler, Koby             04 37-Tigard Yo               289  
  8 Peters, Joshua            04 37-Team Ymca               288  
  9 Manning, Timothy          04 37-Team Ymca               218  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 37-2 Rivers              8.04m   26-04.50    369
  2 Omlin, Cole               03 35-Spokane M             7.38m   24-02.50    330
  3 Wood, Joshua              03 36-High Volt             7.37m   24-02.25    329
  4 Katsuda, Zach             04 37-Bowerman              5.81m   19-00.75    238
  5 Ferguson, Ian             03 Unattached               5.53m   18-01.75    222
  6 Manning, Timothy          04 37-Team Ymca             5.47m   17-11.50    218
  7 Ngaida, Yafan             03 37-Salem TC              4.85m   15-11.00    182
  8 Peters, Joshua            04 37-Team Ymca             4.41m   14-05.75    157
  9 Kessler, Koby             04 37-Tigard Yo             4.14m   13-07.00    142
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Ian             03 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    218
  1 Omlin, Cole               03 35-Spokane M             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  1 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 37-2 Rivers              1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4 Wood, Joshua              03 36-High Volt             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5 Ngaida, Yafan             03 37-Salem TC              1.10m    3-07.25    131
  5 Peters, Joshua            04 37-Team Ymca             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  7 Kessler, Koby             04 37-Tigard Yo             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  8 Katsuda, Zach             04 37-Bowerman              0.95m    3-01.25     59
 -- Manning, Timothy          04 37-Team Ymca                NH            
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wood, Joshua              03 36-High Volt           1:06.65   2    215
  2 Omlin, Cole               03 35-Spokane M           1:09.49   2    148
  3 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 37-2 Rivers            1:14.10   2     64
  4 Kessler, Koby             04 37-Tigard Yo           1:15.74   1     42
  5 Ngaida, Yafan             03 37-Salem TC            1:22.05   2 
  6 Ferguson, Ian             03 Unattached             1:25.11   2 
  7 Peters, Joshua            04 37-Team Ymca           1:25.35   1 
  8 Manning, Timothy          04 37-Team Ymca           1:25.52   1 
  9 Katsuda, Zach             04 37-Bowerman            1:30.57   1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Aliya             01 36-Cascade S             13.16Q  2.1  2 
  2 Duckett, Camille          01 36-Rain City             13.93Q -2.2  1 
  3 Flowers, Mallory          01 35-Spokane M             13.58Q  2.1  2 
  4 Rogers, Bryana            01 36-Xtreme Sp             13.96Q -2.2  1 
  5 Sanusi, Kamila            01 36-Wings Of              13.89Q  2.1  2 
  6 Hickey, Alysah            01 Unattached               13.97Q -2.2  1 
  7 Davis, A 'naiyah          01 36-Bremerton             13.91q  2.1  2 
  8 Morris, Dai Auzhane       01 37-Allegianc             14.08q  2.1  2 
  9 Waddell, Whitney          01 37-Psa TC                14.45  -2.2  1 
 10 Chan, Larissa             01 37-Tigard Yo             14.45   2.1  2 
 11 Johnson, Victoria         01 36-Seatown E             14.55  -2.2  1 
 12 Weaver, Ainsley           01 37-Tigard Yo             14.56   2.1  2 
 13 Freeman, Taylor           02 Unattached               15.19  -2.2  1 
 14 Habegger, Megan           01 35-Spokane M             15.74  -2.2  1 
 15 Hill, Hana                02 35-Spokane M             15.92  -2.2  1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Aliya             01 36-Cascade S             13.61  -2.2 
  2 Flowers, Mallory          01 35-Spokane M             14.04  -2.2 
  3 Rogers, Bryana            01 36-Xtreme Sp             14.24  -2.2 
  4 Duckett, Camille          01 36-Rain City             14.27  -2.2 
  5 Hickey, Alysah            01 Unattached               14.33  -2.2 
  6 Davis, A 'naiyah          01 36-Bremerton             14.35  -2.2 
  7 Sanusi, Kamila            01 36-Wings Of              14.69  -2.2 
  8 Morris, Dai Auzhane       01 37-Allegianc             15.16  -2.2 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         01 36-Seatown E             25.85Q  2.2  2 
  2 Wilson, Aliya             01 36-Cascade S             28.29Q  1.3  3 
  3 Bedford, Elise            01 37-Track Cit             28.44Q  NWI  1 
  4 Duckett, Camille          01 36-Rain City             28.50Q  1.3  3 
  5 Flowers, Mallory          01 35-Spokane M             28.59Q  NWI  1 
  6 Sanusi, Kamila            01 36-Wings Of              28.99Q  2.2  2 
  7 Rogers, Bryana            01 36-Xtreme Sp             28.74q  1.3  3 
  8 Hickey, Alysah            01 Unattached               29.07q  2.2  2 
  9 Grund, Willa              01 37-Portland              29.12   NWI  1 
 10 Waddell, Whitney          01 37-Psa TC                29.16   2.2  2 
 11 Davis, A 'naiyah          01 36-Bremerton             29.55   1.3  3 
 12 Jackson, Solana           01 36-Wings Of              30.11   NWI  1 
 13 Morris, Dai Auzhane       01 37-Allegianc             30.23   NWI  1 
 14 Green, Aniya              02 Unattached               31.44   2.2  2 
 15 Carter, Mason             02 35-Spokane M             32.48   NWI  1 
 16 Sondag, Emily             02 Unattached               32.55   2.2  2 
 17 Habegger, Megan           01 35-Spokane M             33.28   1.3  3 
 18 Newton, Jade              01 37-Allegianc             37.75   1.3  3 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         01 36-Seatown E             26.44  -1.9 
  2 Bedford, Elise            01 37-Track Cit             28.21  -1.9 
  3 Duckett, Camille          01 36-Rain City             28.27  -1.9 
  4 Wilson, Aliya             01 36-Cascade S             28.63  -1.9 
  5 Flowers, Mallory          01 35-Spokane M             28.78  -1.9 
  6 Sanusi, Kamila            01 36-Wings Of              28.89  -1.9 
  7 Rogers, Bryana            01 36-Xtreme Sp             29.78  -1.9 
  8 Hickey, Alysah            01 Unattached               30.01  -1.9 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grund, Willa              01 37-Portland            1:04.90   3 
  2 Wilford, Rieko            02 36-Flying Aj           1:05.13   3 
  3 Westby, Evelyn            02 36-Cascade S           1:05.71   3 
  4 Harrison, Hayley          01 37-Portland            1:05.87   3 
  5 Waddell, Whitney          01 37-Psa TC              1:06.18   3 
  6 Jackson, Solana           01 36-Wings Of            1:06.20   2 
  7 Bedford, Elise            01 37-Track Cit           1:06.33   3 
  8 Newton, Jade              01 37-Allegianc           1:07.45   2 
  9 Jaculewicz, Danielle      02 36-Rain City           1:07.86   3 
 10 Green, Peyton             02 37-Tigard Yo           1:07.97   2 
 11 VanDam, Ashley            01 Unattached             1:08.80   2 
 12 Picanco, Kathleen         01 35-Spokane M           1:08.98   3 
 13 Gregory, Alyssa           01 37-Tigard Yo           1:09.71   2 
 14 Gorman, Emma              02 Unattached             1:10.22   1 
 15 Lew, Elizabeth            01 36-Cascade S           1:11.61   2 
 16 Sondag, Emily             02 Unattached             1:12.13   1 
 17 Kastning, Summer          02 35-Spokane M           1:12.42   1 
 18 Carter, Mason             02 35-Spokane M           1:16.50   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kimes, Andee              01 35-Team Ephr           2:27.67   2 
  2 Jendrezak, Kate           02 36-Speed Unl           2:28.71   2 
  3 Grund, Willa              01 37-Portland            2:30.60   2 
  4 Sullivan, Emerson         02 36-Whatcom T           2:32.06   2 
  5 Nichols, Maya             02 36-Bremerton           2:32.45   2 
  6 Harrison, Hayley          01 37-Portland            2:34.50   2 
  7 Westby, Evelyn            02 36-Cascade S           2:35.40   2 
  8 Jaculewicz, Danielle      02 36-Rain City           2:35.74   2 
  9 Verkamp, Alexandra        01 37-Bowerman            2:37.88   2 
 10 Ehlers, Emma              01 37-Salem TC            2:38.14   2 
 11 Mcafee, Sa'Naya           01 Unattached             2:38.62   1 
 12 Kastning, Summer          02 35-Spokane M           2:40.78   1 
 13 Humphreys, Sarah          02 35-Spokane M           2:41.52   1 
 14 Allen, Mackenzie          02 35-Spokane M           2:41.55   1 
 15 Fortson, Madeleine        01 36-Rain City           2:41.94   1 
 16 Eckhardt, Katherine       01 35-Spokane M           2:42.94   1 
 17 Leavitt, Delaney          02 37-Tigard Yo           2:43.91   1 
 18 Eckhardt, Claire          02 35-Spokane M           2:44.08   1 
 19 Hodges, Jaelen            01 37-Emerald V           2:44.88   1 
 20 Newton, Jade              01 37-Allegianc           2:48.11   1 
 21 Barkley, Lauren           02 36-Cascade S           2:58.34   1 
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jendrezak, Kate           02 36-Speed Unl           5:04.52  
  2 Nichols, Maya             02 36-Bremerton           5:13.15  
  3 Sullivan, Emerson         02 36-Whatcom T           5:14.13  
  4 Selenis, Asa              02 36-Rain City           5:19.89  
  5 Bernstein-livne, Ruth Av  01 37-Emerald V           5:21.22  
  6 Tyran, Serena             02 36-Whatcom T           5:23.94  
  7 Brooks, Emma              01 37-Central O           5:24.36  
  8 Ehlers, Emma              01 37-Salem TC            5:27.65  
  9 Allen, Mackenzie          02 35-Spokane M           5:27.72  
 10 Lenzie, Kelsey            01 36-High Volt           5:29.11  
 11 Eckhardt, Claire          02 35-Spokane M           5:33.47  
 12 Humphreys, Sarah          02 35-Spokane M           5:34.66  
 13 Osterman, Kennedy         02 35-Spokane M           5:37.63  
 14 Hodges, Jaelen            01 37-Emerald V           5:44.23  
 15 Ewing, Rachel             01 37-McMinnvil           5:44.92  
 16 Alderman, Taylor          02 37-Tigard Yo           5:54.20  
 17 Vaternick, Lindsey        02 37-Bowerman            5:56.78  
 18 Burton, Abby              01 35-Spokane M           6:07.69  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emerson         02 36-Whatcom T          11:10.62  
  2 Tyran, Serena             02 36-Whatcom T          11:28.88  
  3 Selenis, Asa              02 36-Rain City          11:36.15  
  4 Lenzie, Kelsey            01 36-High Volt          11:43.76  
  5 Osterman, Kennedy         02 35-Spokane M          11:46.45  
  6 Bernstein-livne, Ruth Av  01 37-Emerald V          11:52.88  
  7 Kirker, Elizabeth         01 36-Whatcom T          12:40.28  
  8 Armstrong, Morgan         02 35-Spokane M          12:59.88  
  9 Picanco, Julia            02 35-Spokane M          14:30.07  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         01 36-Seatown E             12.86  -2.3  2 
  2 Kodjababian, Ella         01 36-Seattle S             14.07  -2.3  2 
  3 Fantroy, Chenzira         01 37-Dare To D             14.77  -2.3  2 
  4 Loudd, Natasha            01 37-Tigard Yo             15.11  -2.3  2 
  5 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    02 36-Speed Unl             15.20  -2.3  2 
  6 Eckhardt, Katherine       01 35-Spokane M             16.01  -2.3  2 
  7 Kasten, Isabella          02 37-Dare To D             16.33  -2.3  2 
  8 Hill, Hana                02 35-Spokane M             17.00  -3.0  1 
  9 Casarez, Olivia           01 37-Team Ymca             17.37  -3.0  1 
 10 Cox, Carrie               02 36-Cascade S             18.79  -3.0  1 
 11 McCormack, Courtney       02 36-Cascade S             24.32  -3.0  1 
 -- Margolin, Jamie           01 36-High Volt                DQ  -3.0  1 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-Cascade Striders  'A'                              56.58  
  2 37-Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            57.25  
  3 36-High Voltage  'A'                                  58.38  
  4 37-Tigard Youth Track  'B'                            59.39  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-High Voltage  'A'                                4:54.25  
  2 35-Spokane Mercury AC  'A'                          5:03.52  
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-Rain City Flyers  'A'                           11:08.87  
  2 35-Spokane Mercury AC  'A'                         11:40.42  
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hickey, Alysah            01 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Kimes, Andee              01 35-Team Ephr            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Brady, Alaina             02 36-Cascade S            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Blair, Kaylen             02 37-Tigard Yo             1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Loudd, Natasha            01 37-Tigard Yo             1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Kiefiuk Yates, Caitlyn    01 37-Salem TC              1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Gorman, Emma              02 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilford, Rieko            02 36-Flying Aj             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  2 Rogers, Bryana            01 36-Xtreme Sp             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  3 Duckett, Camille          01 36-Rain City             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  4 Flowers, Mallory          01 35-Spokane M             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  5 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    02 36-Speed Unl             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  6 Bedford, Elise            01 37-Track Cit             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  7 Sirmon, Austyn            02 36-Speed Of              4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  8 Gregory, Alyssa           01 37-Tigard Yo             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  9 Blair, Kaylen             02 37-Tigard Yo             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 10 McCarrell, Taylor         01 37-Salem TC              3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 11 Sanusi, Kamila            01 36-Wings Of              3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 11 Kodjababian, Ella         01 36-Seattle S             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 13 Loudd, Isabella           02 37-Tigard Yo             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 14 Weaver, Ainsley           01 37-Tigard Yo             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 15 Picanco, Kathleen         01 35-Spokane M             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 16 Pappas, Mayah             02 Unattached               3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 17 Kastning, Summer          02 35-Spokane M             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 18 Carter, Mason             02 35-Spokane M             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 19 Pierini, Sabrina          01 35-Tri City              2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 20 Picanco, Julia            02 35-Spokane M             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 -- Harrison, Hayley          01 37-Portland                 ND   NWI           
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walls, Alyssa             01 37-Valley Ve             9.72m   31-10.75 
  2 Brady, Alaina             02 36-Cascade S             9.43m   30-11.25 
  3 Hutchinson, Jordynn       02 35-Spokane M             8.64m   28-04.25 
  3 Stovall, Carissa          01 36-Barron Pa             8.64m   28-04.25 
  5 David, Ava                02 Unattached               8.04m   26-04.50 
  6 Chaput, Chelsea           01 36-Barron Pa             7.94m   26-00.75 
  7 VandenBrink, Molly        01 36-Cascade S             7.31m   23-11.75 
  8 Bergstrom, Avery          01 37-Bowerman              6.93m   22-09.00 
  9 McCarrell, Sydney         02 37-Salem TC              6.86m   22-06.25 
 10 Kiefiuk Yates, Caitlyn    01 37-Salem TC              6.04m   19-09.75 
 11 Wachtman, Hailey          02 36-Issaquah              5.86m   19-02.75 
 12 Ngaida, Ryabrae           01 37-Salem TC              5.24m   17-02.25 
 13 Smith, Lindy              02 36-Jblm Yout             5.12m   16-09.75 
 -- Blakey, Robbi             01 37-Albina Ro                ND            
 -- Frketich, Lala Belle      01 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Snow, Adriana             01 36-Xtreme Sp                ND            
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chaput, Chelsea           01 36-Barron Pa            23.41m      76-10 
  2 McCarrell, Sydney         02 37-Salem TC             19.38m      63-07 
  3 Walls, Alyssa             01 37-Valley Ve            18.89m      62-00 
  4 Stovall, Carissa          01 36-Barron Pa            18.24m      59-10 
  5 Greig, Danae              01 37-Salem TC             16.84m      55-03 
  6 David, Ava                02 Unattached              15.46m      50-09 
  7 Bergstrom, Avery          01 37-Bowerman             14.91m      48-11 
  8 Wachtman, Hailey          02 36-Issaquah             11.91m      39-01 
  9 Biever, Abigail           02 37-Bowerman              9.56m      31-04 
 10 Berger, Marta             02 37-Tigard Yo             8.73m      28-08 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frketich, Lala Belle      01 Unattached              33.49m     109-10 
  2 Booker, Elyse             01 36-Flanagan             30.31m      99-05 
  3 Walls, Alyssa             01 37-Valley Ve            26.86m      88-01 
  4 Lew, Elizabeth            01 36-Cascade S            25.30m      83-00 
  5 Tyran, Serena             02 36-Whatcom T            19.85m      65-01 
  6 Vaternick, Lindsey        02 37-Bowerman             19.78m      64-11 
  7 Greig, Danae              01 37-Salem TC             19.22m      63-01 
  8 McCormack, Courtney       02 36-Cascade S            16.73m      54-11 
  9 Louie, Ana-Christine      02 36-Club Nort            15.61m      51-02 
 10 Wachtman, Hailey          02 36-Issaquah             14.47m      47-06 
 11 Hill, Hana                02 35-Spokane M            14.08m      46-02 
 12 Ngaida, Ryabrae           01 37-Salem TC             13.20m      43-04 
 13 Allard, Ava               02 36-Speed Unl            12.88m      42-03 
 14 Berger, Marta             02 37-Tigard Yo            11.17m      36-08 
 15 Armstrong, Morgan         02 35-Spokane M             9.35m      30-08 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         01 36-Seatown E              3080  
  2 Brady, Alaina             02 36-Cascade S              2219  
  3 Walls, Alyssa             01 37-Valley Ve              1918  
  4 Allen, Mackenzie          02 35-Spokane M              1482  
  5 Greig, Danae              01 37-Salem TC               1212  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         01 36-Seatown E             13.05  -2.4  2    984
  2 Brady, Alaina             02 36-Cascade S             16.01  -2.4  2    582
  3 Walls, Alyssa             01 37-Valley Ve             16.96  -2.4  2    474
  4 Allen, Mackenzie          02 35-Spokane M             17.49  -1.9  1    418
  5 Greig, Danae              01 37-Salem TC              17.84  -1.9  1    383
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walls, Alyssa             01 37-Valley Ve             9.87m   32-04.75    521
  2 Crockrell, Tierra         01 36-Seatown E             9.84m   32-03.50    519
  3 Brady, Alaina             02 36-Cascade S             9.68m   31-09.25    509
  4 Greig, Danae              01 37-Salem TC              5.91m   19-04.75    266
  5 Allen, Mackenzie          02 35-Spokane M             5.89m   19-04.00    264
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         01 36-Seatown E             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Brady, Alaina             02 36-Cascade S             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Walls, Alyssa             01 37-Valley Ve             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Allen, Mackenzie          02 35-Spokane M             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  5 Greig, Danae              01 37-Salem TC              1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         01 36-Seatown E             4.58m  -1.5  15-00.50    448
  2 Brady, Alaina             02 36-Cascade S             3.71m  -2.6  12-02.25    244
  3 Walls, Alyssa             01 37-Valley Ve             3.58m  -2.7  11-09.00    216
  4 Greig, Danae              01 37-Salem TC              3.09m  -0.8  10-01.75    122
  5 Allen, Mackenzie          02 35-Spokane M             2.70m  -2.2   8-10.25     60
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         01 36-Seatown E           2:40.88     563
  2 Allen, Mackenzie          02 35-Spokane M           2:41.17     560
  3 Brady, Alaina             02 36-Cascade S           2:48.90     475
  4 Walls, Alyssa             01 37-Valley Ve           3:01.84     348
  5 Greig, Danae              01 37-Salem TC            3:07.33     300
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Sir'Daai           01 Unattached               12.90Q  1.7  1 
  2 Malary, Jobadiah          01 37-Psa TC                13.00Q -1.6  2 
  3 Ringo, Kelee              02 Unattached               13.13Q -1.0  3 
  4 Brown, Jalen              01 37-Albina Ro             13.14Q -1.0  3 
  5 Williams, Micah           01 37-Albina Ro             13.24Q  1.7  1 
  6 DeWalt, Malcolm           02 36-Bremerton             13.36Q -1.6  2 
  7 Greenwalt, Ryan           01 Unattached               13.17q -1.0  3 
  8 Williams, Drevon          01 36-High Volt             13.40q -1.6  2 
  9 Hollands, Gary            01 37-Albina Ro             13.51   1.7  1 
 10 Deringer, Blake           01 Evergreen Storm          13.74   1.7  1 
 11 Gering, Cade              01 35-Spokane M             13.83  -1.0  3 
 12 Hagan, Caleb              02 37-Bowerman              13.87  -1.6  2 
 13 Wieburg, Dominic          02 36-Issaquah              13.99   1.7  1 
 14 Maas, Jack                02 37-Trinity T             14.59  -1.6  2 
 15 Montgomery, Charles       01 35-Tri City              14.65  -1.0  3 
 16 Umulap, Tiwfaluk          01 Unattached               14.91  -1.0  3 
 17 Kluss, Dylan              01 Unattached               15.20  -1.6  2 
 18 Brett, Connor             01 35-Spokane M             16.86   1.7  1 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Malary, Jobadiah          01 37-Psa TC                13.03  -2.7 
  2 Davis, Sir'Daai           01 Unattached               13.30  -2.7 
  3 Ringo, Kelee              02 Unattached               13.43  -2.7 
  4 Brown, Jalen              01 37-Albina Ro             13.44  -2.7 
  5 Williams, Micah           01 37-Albina Ro             13.67  -2.7 
  6 DeWalt, Malcolm           02 36-Bremerton             13.80  -2.7 
  7 Greenwalt, Ryan           01 Unattached               13.97  -2.7 
  8 Williams, Drevon          01 36-High Volt             14.05  -2.7 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Sir'Daai           01 Unattached               26.74Q +0.0  1 
  2 Malary, Jobadiah          01 37-Psa TC                26.90Q  1.2  2 
  3 Brown, Jalen              01 37-Albina Ro             27.13Q  1.2  2 
  4 Ringo, Kelee              02 Unattached               27.16Q +0.0  1 
  5 Williams, Drevon          01 36-High Volt             27.31Q  1.2  2 
  6 DeWalt, Malcolm           02 36-Bremerton             28.03Q +0.0  1 
  7 Greenwalt, Ryan           01 Unattached               27.53q  1.2  2 
  8 Williams, Micah           01 37-Albina Ro             28.23q +0.0  1 
  9 Hollands, Gary            01 37-Albina Ro             28.36  +0.0  1 
 10 Gering, Cade              01 35-Spokane M             28.71  +0.0  1 
 10 Hagan, Caleb              02 37-Bowerman              28.71   1.2  2 
 12 Wieburg, Dominic          02 36-Issaquah              29.14   1.2  2 
 13 Kluss, Dylan              01 Unattached               30.84   1.2  2 
 14 Schiele, Travis           01 37-Trinity T             30.99  +0.0  1 
 15 Montgomery, Charles       01 35-Tri City              32.03   1.2  2 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Sir'Daai           01 Unattached               26.09  -2.4 
  2 Malary, Jobadiah          01 37-Psa TC                26.26  -2.4 
  3 Brown, Jalen              01 37-Albina Ro             26.99  -2.4 
  4 Ringo, Kelee              02 Unattached               27.09  -2.4 
  5 DeWalt, Malcolm           02 36-Bremerton             27.46  -2.4 
  6 Williams, Drevon          01 36-High Volt             27.55  -2.4 
  7 Greenwalt, Ryan           01 Unattached               28.14  -2.4 
  8 Williams, Micah           01 37-Albina Ro             28.58  -2.4 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Hunter           01 37-Tigard Yo           1:01.57   2 
  2 Guillory, Xavier          01 35-Spokane M           1:01.63   2 
  3 Deringer, Blake           01 Evergreen Storm        1:02.71   2 
  4 Williams, Drevon          01 36-High Volt           1:03.37   2 
  5 Wattree, Reece            01 36-Flying Aj           1:05.03   2 
  6 McDade, Andrew            02 37-Tigard Yo           1:06.12   2 
  7 Baker, Justin             02 36-Cascade S           1:07.63   2 
  8 Clark, Donovan            02 36-Hill Vall           1:08.16   2 
  9 Umulap, Tiwfaluk          01 Unattached             1:09.28   1 
 10 Hale, Jalen               01 37-Tigard Yo           1:09.60   1 
 11 Vihstadt, Evan            02 37-Central O           1:10.80   1 
 12 Blunden, Justin           02 36-Federal W           1:10.85   1 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Hunter           01 37-Tigard Yo           2:22.10   2 
  2 Guillory, Xavier          01 35-Spokane M           2:22.11   2 
  3 Taylor, Carson            02 36-Hill Vall           2:23.38   2 
  4 Floyd, Eric               01 35-Spokane M           2:27.37   2 
  5 McDade, Andrew            02 37-Tigard Yo           2:27.68   2 
  6 Martinez, Brian           02 36-Speed Unl           2:28.20   2 
  7 Wolff, Dylan              01 37-Chehalem            2:28.29   2 
  8 Joseph, Elian             02 36-Speed Unl           2:33.35   2 
  9 Laird, Malcolm            02 36-High Volt           2:34.96   1 
 10 Gomez, Ariel              01 37-Allegianc           2:36.36   1 
 11 Woodhouse, Lincoln        02 37-Tigard Yo           2:36.44   1 
 12 Orosco, Camrin            01 35-Spokane M           2:38.47   2 
 13 Morrell, Thomas           01 36-High Volt           2:53.00   1 
 14 da Ponte, Rhys            01 36-Issaquah            2:55.90   1 
 15 Lewis, Jacob              01 35-Spokane M           3:09.93   1 
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guillory, Xavier          01 35-Spokane M           4:55.47   2 
  2 Taylor, Carson            02 36-Hill Vall           4:58.58   2 
  3 Martinez, Brian           02 36-Speed Unl           4:58.91   2 
  4 Dinnel, Gabriel           01 Evergreen Storm        4:58.96   2 
  5 Forsberg, Gannon          02 36-Cascade S           4:59.81   2 
  6 Gomez, Ariel              01 37-Allegianc           5:02.22   2 
  7 Wolff, Dylan              01 37-Chehalem            5:05.67   2 
  8 Joseph, Elian             02 36-Speed Unl           5:09.41   1 
  9 Vihstadt, Evan            02 37-Central O           5:10.42   2 
 10 Koledin, Jovan            01 36-Rain City           5:13.61   1 
 11 Olson, Tucker             01 37-Trinity T           5:15.09   2 
 12 Sjolund, Adam             01 36-Hill Vall           5:17.62   2 
 13 Smith, William            01 35-Spokane M           5:23.59   1 
 14 Grieb, Cole               01 37-Bowerman            5:27.92   1 
 15 Denker, Zachary           02 35-Spokane M           6:00.83   1 
 16 Lewis, Jacob              01 35-Spokane M           6:15.22   1 
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forsberg, Gannon          02 36-Cascade S          10:39.74  
  2 Dinnel, Gabriel           01 Evergreen Storm       10:42.52  
  3 Gomez, Ariel              01 37-Allegianc          10:43.39  
  4 Koledin, Jovan            01 36-Rain City          10:49.15  
  5 Powell, Shaw              01 37-Bowerman           10:49.56  
  6 Woodhouse, Lincoln        02 37-Tigard Yo          10:50.07  
  7 Sjolund, Adam             01 36-Hill Vall          10:58.73  
  8 Olson, Tucker             01 37-Trinity T          11:08.40  
  9 Grieb, Cole               01 37-Bowerman           11:20.80  
 10 Smith, William            01 35-Spokane M          11:22.66  
 11 Brees, Evan               01 36-Speed Unl          11:59.95  
 12 Morrell, Thomas           01 36-High Volt          12:06.02  
 13 Denker, Zachary           02 35-Spokane M          12:15.54  
 14 Burton, Thomas            02 35-Spokane M          13:13.98  
 15 Husband, Patrick          02 35-Spokane M          13:14.10  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katahdin, Arthur          02 37-Mustang T          10:27.25  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fischer, Cade             01 36-Barron Pa             14.51  -2.6  3 
  2 Kuffel, Spencer           02 37-Tigard Yo             14.68  -2.6  3 
  3 Greiner, William          02 35-Spokane M             15.04  -2.6  3 
  4 Umulap, Tiwfaluk          01 Unattached               15.09  -2.1  2 
  5 Katahdin, Arthur          02 37-Mustang T             15.12  -2.6  3 
  6 Floyd, Eric               01 35-Spokane M             15.15  -2.1  2 
  7 Davis, Deyondre           02 36-South Kit             15.17  -2.6  3 
  8 Williams, Tyler           01 36-Speed Unl             15.41  -2.6  3 
  9 Kellermueller, Malcolm    02 36-Rainier B             15.65  -2.6  3 
 10 Denney, Brad              01 36-Hill Vall             16.20  -2.1  2 
 11 Gorman, Robert J          02 37-Central O             16.48  -2.1  2 
 12 Jackson, Zion             01 35-Spokane M             17.27  -2.1  2 
 13 Wakefield, Hayden         01 37-Trinity T             17.40  -2.1  1 
 14 Leu, Alex                 02 36-Cascade S             18.31  -2.1  1 
 15 Christiansen, Owen        01 Unattached               18.90  -2.1  1 
 16 Clay, Jaylen              02 36-Barron Pa             19.66  -2.6  3 
 17 Brett, Connor             01 35-Spokane M             19.70  -2.1  1 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 37-Albina Roadrunners  'A'                            54.53  
  2 37-Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            59.55  
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-Hill Valley Running Club  'A'                    4:33.00  
  2 37-Trinity TC  'A'                                  4:40.65  
  3 37-Mustang TC  'A'                                  5:06.38  
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-Speed Unlimited  'A'                            10:53.60  
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fischer, Cade             01 36-Barron Pa             1.35m    4-05.00 
  1 Davis, Deyondre           02 36-South Kit             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Scheible, Benjamin        01 37-Mustang T             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Greiner, William          02 35-Spokane M             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Hale, Jalen               01 37-Tigard Yo             1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Jackson, Zion             01 35-Spokane M             1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Kuffel, Spencer           02 37-Tigard Yo             1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Halladin, Shane           01 37-Mustang T             1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Kellermueller, Malcolm    02 36-Rainier B             1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 Anderson, Ryan            01 36-Pacific B             1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 Brett, Connor             01 35-Spokane M             1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Allen, Taylor             01 35-Spokane M             1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Orosco, Camrin            01 35-Spokane M                NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwalt, Ryan           01 Unattached               4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  2 Thompson, Jhauntrell      01 Unattached               4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  3 Williams, Tyler           01 36-Speed Unl             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  4 Malary, Jobadiah          01 37-Psa TC                4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  5 Christiansen, Owen        01 Unattached               4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  6 Boyd, Hayden              02 37-Tigard Yo             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  7 Laird, Malcolm            02 36-High Volt             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  8 Blunden, Justin           02 36-Federal W             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  9 Steiner, Elijah           02 36-Cascade S             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 10 Kuffel, Spencer           02 37-Tigard Yo             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 11 Gering, Cade              01 35-Spokane M             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 12 Scheible, Benjamin        01 37-Mustang T             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 13 Jackson, Zion             01 35-Spokane M             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 14 Orosco, Camrin            01 35-Spokane M             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 15 Montgomery, Charles       01 35-Tri City              3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 16 Kluss, Dylan              01 Unattached               3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knight, Trey              02 Unattached              12.18m   39-11.50 
  2 Gibbon, Jackson           01 36-Hill Vall            11.55m   37-10.75 
  3 Starr, Silas              01 37-Albina Ro            10.74m   35-03.00 
  4 Perez, Isaiah             02 Unattached               9.97m   32-08.50 
  5 Nguyen, Elijah            01 Unattached               9.96m   32-08.25 
  6 Brown, Antwan             02 36-Wings Of              9.63m   31-07.25 
  7 Greiner, William          02 35-Spokane M             9.20m   30-02.25 
  8 Parmer, Jacob             02 36-Wings Of              8.86m   29-01.00 
  9 Hayes, Benjamin           02 37-Amity TC              8.41m   27-07.25 
 10 Talbott, Jayden           01 36-Xtreme Sp             8.29m   27-02.50 
 11 Eskenazi, Benjamin        01 36-Issaquah              8.16m   26-09.25 
 12 Daniels, Rishi            01 36-Cascade S             7.79m   25-06.75 
 13 Kees, Anthony             02 37-Trinity T             7.36m   24-01.75 
 14 Wolf, Oliver              02 36-Cascade S             6.13m   20-01.50 
 15 Allen, Taylor             01 35-Spokane M             6.02m   19-09.00 
 16 Taft, Duncan              01 37-Trinity T             5.98m   19-07.50 
 -- Rowland, Elijah           01 37-Tigard Yo                ND            
 -- Hieter, Brett             02 37-Track Cit                ND            
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knight, Trey              02 Unattached              33.15m     108-09 
  2 Gibbon, Jackson           01 36-Hill Vall            27.12m      89-00 
  3 Perez, Isaiah             02 Unattached              25.83m      84-09 
  4 Hayes, Benjamin           02 37-Amity TC             22.01m      72-02 
  5 Katsuda, Sam              02 37-Bowerman             21.36m      70-01 
  6 Miller, Daniel            01 37-Tigard Yo            19.34m      63-05 
  7 Eskenazi, Benjamin        01 36-Issaquah             18.27m      59-11 
  8 Greenheck, Riley          01 Unattached              17.86m      58-07 
  9 Brown, Antwan             02 36-Wings Of             17.02m      55-10 
 10 Fernandez, Joe            01 Unattached              16.96m      55-08 
 11 Nguyen, Elijah            01 Unattached              16.14m      52-11 
 12 Blunden, Justin           02 36-Federal W            13.87m      45-06 
 13 Allen, Taylor             01 35-Spokane M            13.46m      44-02 
 14 Thomas, Jayden            01 36-South Cen            12.73m      41-09 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hale, Jalen               01 37-Tigard Yo            38.38m     125-11 
  2 Krauel, Asher             02 37-Bowerman             36.35m     119-03 
  3 Floyd, Eric               01 35-Spokane M            36.13m     118-06 
  4 Lane, James               01 36-Cascade S            33.42m     109-08 
  5 Perez, Isaiah             02 Unattached              29.03m      95-03 
  6 Davis, Deyondre           02 36-South Kit            28.42m      93-03 
  7 Miller, Daniel            01 37-Tigard Yo            27.61m      90-07 
  8 Homer, Jacob              02 36-Speed Unl            27.28m      89-06 
  9 Denker, Zachary           02 35-Spokane M            25.83m      84-09 
 10 Hayes, Benjamin           02 37-Amity TC             23.52m      77-02 
 11 Fernandez, Joe            01 Unattached              22.83m      74-11 
 12 Parmer, Jacob             02 36-Wings Of             22.06m      72-04 
 13 Leu, Alex                 02 36-Cascade S            18.01m      59-01 
 14 Brown, Antwan             02 36-Wings Of             17.97m      58-11 
 15 da Ponte, Rhys            01 36-Issaquah             13.06m      42-10 
 -- Lane, JaJuan              01 37-Albina Ro                ND            
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Hunter           01 37-Tigard Yo              2156  
  2 Kuffel, Spencer           02 37-Tigard Yo              2113  
  3 Floyd, Eric               01 35-Spokane M              2007  
  4 Fischer, Cade             01 36-Barron Pa              1993  
  5 Schmidt, Steven           02 Unattached                1642  
  6 Katahdin, Arthur          02 37-Mustang T              1618  
  7 Greiner, William          02 35-Spokane M              1583  
  8 Denney, Brad              01 36-Hill Vall              1533  
  9 Kellermueller, Malcolm    02 36-Rainier B              1467  
 10 Blunden, Justin           02 36-Federal W              1434  
 11 Katsuda, Sam              02 37-Bowerman               1343  
 12 Scheible, Benjamin        01 37-Mustang T              1226  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Cade             01 36-Barron Pa             14.00  -0.8  3    753
  2 Kuffel, Spencer           02 37-Tigard Yo             14.03  -1.8  1    750
  3 Katahdin, Arthur          02 37-Mustang T             14.13  -0.8  3    737
  4 Gilbert, Hunter           01 37-Tigard Yo             14.30  -2.3  2    716
  5 Greiner, William          02 35-Spokane M             15.25  -2.3  4    600
  6 Kellermueller, Malcolm    02 36-Rainier B             15.27  -2.3  2    598
  7 Schmidt, Steven           02 Unattached               15.60  -0.8  3    561
  8 Floyd, Eric               01 35-Spokane M             15.98  -1.8  1    519
  9 Katsuda, Sam              02 37-Bowerman              16.26  -2.3  4    489
 10 Blunden, Justin           02 36-Federal W             16.45  -2.3  4    470
 11 Denney, Brad              01 36-Hill Vall             16.60  -2.3  4    455
 12 Greenheck, Riley          01 Unattached               17.55  -1.8  1    363
 13 Scheible, Benjamin        01 37-Mustang T             18.02  -2.3  2    321
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Eric               01 35-Spokane M             9.62m   31-06.75    463
  2 Kuffel, Spencer           02 37-Tigard Yo             8.52m   27-11.50    397
  3 Greiner, William          02 35-Spokane M             8.49m   27-10.25    395
  4 Gilbert, Hunter           01 37-Tigard Yo             8.39m   27-06.50    389
  5 Schmidt, Steven           02 Unattached               7.03m   23-00.75    309
  5 Katahdin, Arthur          02 37-Mustang T             7.03m   23-00.75    309
  7 Katsuda, Sam              02 37-Bowerman              6.91m   22-08.00    302
  8 Fischer, Cade             01 36-Barron Pa             6.85m   22-05.75    298
  9 Denney, Brad              01 36-Hill Vall             6.62m   21-08.75    285
 10 Scheible, Benjamin        01 37-Mustang T             6.41m   21-00.50    273
 11 Kellermueller, Malcolm    02 36-Rainier B             6.39m   20-11.75    272
 12 Greenheck, Riley          01 Unattached               6.19m   20-03.75    260
 13 Blunden, Justin           02 36-Federal W             5.58m   18-03.75    224
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Eric               01 35-Spokane M             1.43m    4-08.25    338
  1 Schmidt, Steven           02 Unattached               1.43m    4-08.25    338
  3 Kuffel, Spencer           02 37-Tigard Yo             1.38m    4-06.25    303
  4 Scheible, Benjamin        01 37-Mustang T             1.33m    4-04.25    270
  5 Greiner, William          02 35-Spokane M             1.28m    4-02.25    237
  5 Gilbert, Hunter           01 37-Tigard Yo             1.28m    4-02.25    237
  5 Fischer, Cade             01 36-Barron Pa             1.28m    4-02.25    237
  8 Katahdin, Arthur          02 37-Mustang T             1.23m    4-00.50    206
  8 Denney, Brad              01 36-Hill Vall             1.23m    4-00.50    206
 10 Kellermueller, Malcolm    02 36-Rainier B             1.18m    3-10.50    176
 11 Greenheck, Riley          01 Unattached               1.13m    3-08.50    148
 11 Katsuda, Sam              02 37-Bowerman              1.13m    3-08.50    148
 11 Blunden, Justin           02 36-Federal W             1.13m    3-08.50    148
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Hunter           01 37-Tigard Yo             4.37m  -2.5  14-04.00    267
  2 Fischer, Cade             01 36-Barron Pa             4.02m  -2.3  13-02.25    209
  3 Blunden, Justin           02 36-Federal W             3.91m  -0.5  12-10.00    191
  3 Floyd, Eric               01 35-Spokane M             3.91m  -2.5  12-10.00    191
  5 Kuffel, Spencer           02 37-Tigard Yo             3.85m  -2.5  12-07.75    182
  6 Greiner, William          02 35-Spokane M             3.82m  -2.8  12-06.50    177
  7 Kellermueller, Malcolm    02 36-Rainier B             3.73m  -2.6  12-03.00    164
  8 Schmidt, Steven           02 Unattached               3.72m  -1.6  12-02.50    162
  9 Denney, Brad              01 36-Hill Vall             3.65m  -2.5  11-11.75    152
 10 Scheible, Benjamin        01 37-Mustang T             3.53m  -2.5  11-07.00    135
 11 Katsuda, Sam              02 37-Bowerman              3.48m  -2.5  11-05.00    127
 12 Katahdin, Arthur          02 37-Mustang T             3.38m  -1.7  11-01.25    114
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Hunter           01 37-Tigard Yo           5:02.18     547
  2 Fischer, Cade             01 36-Barron Pa           5:11.34     496
  3 Floyd, Eric               01 35-Spokane M           5:11.35     496
  4 Kuffel, Spencer           02 37-Tigard Yo           5:14.23     481
  5 Denney, Brad              01 36-Hill Vall           5:23.00     435
  6 Blunden, Justin           02 36-Federal W           5:29.69     401
  7 Katsuda, Sam              02 37-Bowerman            5:56.93     277
  8 Schmidt, Steven           02 Unattached             5:57.97     272
  9 Kellermueller, Malcolm    02 36-Rainier B           6:01.64     257
 10 Katahdin, Arthur          02 37-Mustang T           6:03.05     252
 11 Scheible, Benjamin        01 37-Mustang T           6:09.29     227
 12 Greiner, William          02 35-Spokane M           6:24.23     174
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Aliyah             00 37-Albina Ro             12.55Q  2.6  3 
  2 Brown, Iman               99 36-Wings Of              12.84Q  2.0  2 
  3 Wilson, Tierra            99 36-Cascade S             12.96Q  0.4  1 
  4 Moronkola, Imani          99 36-Wings Of              12.94Q  2.0  2 
  5 Proctor, Kaeki-Lawni      99 36-Flying Aj             13.01Q  2.6  3 
  6 Elkins, Helena            99 37-Bowerman              13.30Q  0.4  1 
  7 Jones, Alexandrea         99 35-Spokane M             13.20q  2.6  3 
  8 Jackson, Katherine        99 36-Flying Aj             13.31q  0.4  1 
  9 Fox, Eden                 99 36-Cascade S             13.31   2.6  3 
 10 Thomas, Alexia            99 36-Xtreme Sp             13.33   2.0  2 
 11 Carey, Imani              99 36-High Volt             13.39   0.4  1 
 12 Domier, Gabrielle         00 37-Tigard Yo             13.52   2.0  2 
 13 Kelly, Sydney             99 37-Albina Ro             13.64   0.4  1 
 14 McCarrell, Keira          99 37-Salem TC              13.71   2.6  3 
 15 Stroud, Alle              99 37-Tigard Yo             13.94   2.0  2 
 16 Hwang, Ah-Hyun            99 35-Comets TC             14.14   2.0  2 
 17 Bowden, Brianne           00 35-Valley AC             14.27   2.6  3 
 18 McGaughey, Gabrielle      99 37-Tigard Yo             14.38   0.4  1 
 19 Harmon, Jayda             99 35-Team Ephr             14.51   2.6  3 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Proctor, Kaeki-Lawni      99 36-Flying Aj             13.34  -1.9 
  2 Brown, Iman               99 36-Wings Of              13.35  -1.9 
  3 Wilson, Tierra            99 36-Cascade S             13.46  -1.9 
  4 Jackson, Katherine        99 36-Flying Aj             13.57  -1.9 
  5 Moronkola, Imani          99 36-Wings Of              13.59  -1.9 
  6 Jones, Alexandrea         99 35-Spokane M             13.69  -1.9 
  7 Elkins, Helena            99 37-Bowerman              13.83  -1.9 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James-Heard, Saudia       00 36-Flying Aj             26.13Q  1.2  1 
  2 Ribera, Olivia            99 36-Xtreme Sp             26.32Q  1.4  2 
  3 Paven, Lauren             00 37-Tigard Yo             26.82Q  1.2  1 
  4 Proctor, Kaeki-Lawni      99 36-Flying Aj             27.01Q  1.4  2 
  5 Wilson, Tierra            99 36-Cascade S             27.03Q  1.2  1 
  6 Flannery, Piper           99 37-Central O             27.08Q  1.4  2 
  7 Jackson, Katherine        99 36-Flying Aj             27.29q  1.4  2 
  8 Moronkola, Imani          99 36-Wings Of              27.34q  1.2  1 
  9 Elkins, Helena            99 37-Bowerman              27.35   1.4  2 
 10 Stavig, Lauren            99 36-Seattle S             27.50   1.4  2 
 11 Rogers, Brittany          00 Unattached               27.84   1.2  1 
 12 Jones, Alexandrea         99 35-Spokane M             28.15   1.2  1 
 13 McCarrell, Keira          99 37-Salem TC              28.29   1.2  1 
 14 Floyd, Megan              99 35-Spokane M             28.34   1.4  2 
 15 Domier, Gabrielle         00 37-Tigard Yo             28.40   1.2  1 
 16 Whitsett, Josephine       99 35-Valley AC             28.57   1.4  2 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ribera, Olivia            99 36-Xtreme Sp             26.23  -3.5 
  2 James-Heard, Saudia       00 36-Flying Aj             26.73  -3.5 
  3 Proctor, Kaeki-Lawni      99 36-Flying Aj             27.27  -3.5 
  4 Wilson, Tierra            99 36-Cascade S             27.34  -3.5 
  5 Paven, Lauren             00 37-Tigard Yo             27.43  -3.5 
  6 Jackson, Katherine        99 36-Flying Aj             27.65  -3.5 
  7 Flannery, Piper           99 37-Central O             27.71  -3.5 
  8 Moronkola, Imani          99 36-Wings Of              28.17  -3.5 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James-Heard, Saudia       00 36-Flying Aj             58.21   2 
  2 Paven, Lauren             00 37-Tigard Yo           1:00.01   2 
  3 Ripple, Erin              99 Unattached             1:00.38   2 
  4 Flannery, Piper           99 37-Central O           1:01.40   2 
  5 Cornett, Megan            99 37-Central O           1:01.79   2 
  6 Berger, Katja             99 37-Tigard Yo           1:02.83   2 
  7 Rogers, Brittany          00 Unattached             1:03.65   2 
  8 Blair, Skyler             00 37-Tigard Yo           1:03.75   2 
  9 Hoffmann, Katie           99 35-Spokane M           1:03.97   1 
 10 Floyd, Megan              99 35-Spokane M           1:05.60   1 
 11 Wyllie, Hilary            99 37-Central O           1:06.72   1 
 12 Beavers, Ayanna           99 36-High Volt           1:07.92   1 
 13 Robinson, Simone          99 36-High Volt           1:13.56   1 
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cantine, Sophia           99 36-Speed Unl           2:11.90   2 
  2 Ripple, Erin              99 Unattached             2:15.42   2 
  3 Garcia, Kristen           99 36-Whatcom T           2:25.17   2 
  4 Sjolund, Emma             00 36-Hill Vall           2:25.73   2 
  5 Paven, Lauren             00 37-Tigard Yo           2:26.25   2 
  6 Goff, Abigail             99 35-Spokane M           2:31.54   1 
  7 Bloomer, Delaney          00 37-Emerald V           2:33.82   1 
  8 Wilson, Emily             00 Evergreen Storm        2:33.83   2 
  9 Schenck, Aliya            00 36-Speed Unl           2:34.39   2 
 10 Gale, Quincy              00 36-Whatcom T           2:35.55   1 
 11 Dolan, Cassandra          99 37-Tigard Yo           2:36.41   1 
 12 McDade, Niamh             00 37-Tigard Yo           2:36.60   1 
 13 Ewing, Hannah             99 37-McMinnvil           2:36.90   1 
 14 Whiteley, Jolene          99 35-Spokane M           2:39.46   2 
 15 London, Ellee             99 36-Cascade S           2:45.71   1 
 16 Smith, Abby               00 35-Spokane M           3:03.01   1 
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cantine, Sophia           99 36-Speed Unl           4:39.44  
  2 Brooks, Olivia            99 37-Central O           5:00.65  
  3 Garcia, Kristen           99 36-Whatcom T           5:02.93  
  4 Waskom, Hannah            99 36-Speed Unl           5:03.33  
  5 Wilson, Emily             00 Evergreen Storm        5:04.53  
  6 Goff, Abigail             99 35-Spokane M           5:09.40  
  7 Fischer, Molly            99 36-Bremerton           5:11.11  
  8 Neumann, Meissa           00 36-Speed Unl           5:18.26  
  9 Armstrong, Emily          00 35-Spokane M           5:21.24  
 10 Bloomer, Delaney          00 37-Emerald V           5:22.06  
 11 Schenck, Aliya            00 36-Speed Unl           5:28.90  
 12 Ewing, Hannah             99 37-McMinnvil           5:29.51  
 13 Doneen, Sophie            00 35-Spokane M           5:38.89  
 14 Johnson, Marley           99 37-Tigard Yo           5:41.22  
 15 Niedermeyer, Molly        00 35-Spokane M           5:44.27  
 16 Smith, Abby               00 35-Spokane M           5:53.97  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Olivia            99 37-Central O          10:38.32  
  2 Waskom, Hannah            99 36-Speed Unl          10:54.59  
  3 Wilson, Emily             00 Evergreen Storm       11:03.84  
  4 Hartmann, Delaney         99 37-Portland           11:09.91  
  5 Neumann, Meissa           00 36-Speed Unl          11:12.70  
  6 Sjolund, Emma             00 36-Hill Vall          11:20.30  
  7 Whiteley, Jolene          99 35-Spokane M          11:41.78  
  8 Armstrong, Emily          00 35-Spokane M          11:50.50  
  9 Doneen, Sophie            00 35-Spokane M          12:10.89  
 10 Johnson, Marley           99 37-Tigard Yo          12:15.90  
 11 Patterson, Grace          00 36-High Volt          12:31.08  
 -- Merritt, Kaylee           00 Evergreen Storm            DNF  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Berger, Katja             99 37-Tigard Yo             16.07  -1.6  2 
  2 Patzke, Sareena           99 37-Tigard Yo             16.12  -1.6  2 
  3 Walker, Ellie             99 36-Flanagan              16.19  -1.6  2 
  4 Wise, Deshae              99 Unattached               16.33  -1.6  2 
  5 Hoffman, Alyssa           00 36-Xtreme Sp             16.47  -1.6  2 
  6 Blair, Skyler             00 37-Tigard Yo             16.71  -1.6  2 
  7 Shubert, Megan            99 36-Flanagan              17.84  -2.7  1 
  8 Schlosstein, Olivia       99 36-Cascade S             18.21  -1.6  2 
  9 Willson, Nikki            99 36-Flanagan              18.57  -2.7  1 
 10 Sowers, Heidi             99 Unattached               18.97  -2.7  1 
 11 Harmon, Jayda             99 35-Team Ephr             19.07  -2.7  1 
 12 Rajakumar, Athulya        99 36-Cascade S             19.21  -1.6  2 
 13 Kostecka, Brianna         00 35-Spokane M             19.42  -2.7  1 
 14 Ngaida, Kalulusno         00 Unattached               19.70  -2.7  1 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Berger, Katja             99 37-Tigard Yo             29.49   0.4  2 
  2 Walker, Ellie             99 36-Flanagan              30.12   0.4  2 
  3 Hoffman, Alyssa           00 36-Xtreme Sp             30.77   0.4  2 
  4 Cornett, Megan            99 37-Central O             30.84   0.4  2 
  5 Sowers, Heidi             99 Unattached               31.40   0.4  2 
  6 Patzke, Sareena           99 37-Tigard Yo             31.52  -0.6  1 
  7 Blair, Skyler             00 37-Tigard Yo             31.57   0.4  2 
  8 Thomas, Alexia            99 36-Xtreme Sp             31.66   0.4  2 
  9 Carey, Imani              99 36-High Volt             31.92   0.4  2 
 10 Anderson, Bryn            00 35-Valley AC             32.53  -0.6  1 
 11 Schlosstein, Olivia       99 36-Cascade S             32.56  -0.6  1 
 12 Willson, Nikki            99 36-Flanagan              33.25  -0.6  1 
 13 Harmon, Jayda             99 35-Team Ephr             33.45  -0.6  1 
 14 Whitsett, Josephine       99 35-Valley AC             36.62  -0.6  1 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-Xtreme Speed TC  'A'                               50.72  
  2 36-High Voltage  'A'                                  51.45  
  3 36-Cascade Striders  'A'                              51.76  
  4 37-Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            52.10  
  5 37-Albina Roadrunners  'A'                            52.57  
  6 35-Valley AC  'A'                                     55.11  
  7 37-Bowerman AC  'A'                                   55.23  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 37-Central Oregon Running Klub  'A'                 4:18.71  
  2 36-Cascade Striders  'A'                            4:19.77  
  3 35-Spokane Mercury AC  'A'                          4:25.49  
  4 36-Whatcom Tesseract  'A'                           4:48.10  
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-Speed Unlimited  'A'                            10:12.04  
  2 36-Evergreen Storm TC  'A'                         10:32.09  
  3 35-Spokane Mercury AC  'A'                         10:32.38  
  4 36-Hill Valley Running Club  'A'                   11:06.92  
  5 37-Tigard Youth Track  'A'                         11:07.29  
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Iman               99 36-Wings Of              1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Ngaida, Kalulusno         00 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Walker, Ellie             99 36-Flanagan             J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Richardson, Madison       00 37-Tigard Yo             1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Patzke, Sareena           99 37-Tigard Yo             1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Elkins, Helena            99 37-Bowerman             J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Sowers, Heidi             99 Unattached              J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Whitsett, Josephine       99 35-Valley AC            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Hoffman, Alyssa           00 36-Xtreme Sp             1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 McKay, Dierdre            00 Unattached              J1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Willson, Nikki            99 36-Flanagan             J1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Bansal, Rikita            00 36-Speed Unl                NH            
 -- Bowden, Brianne           00 35-Valley AC                NH            
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Prouty, Victoria          99 37-Willamett             2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Blair, Skyler             00 37-Tigard Yo             2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Derania, Alyssa           99 37-Bowerman                 NH            
 -- Dryden, Adrianna          00 37-2 Rivers                 NH            
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Iman               99 36-Wings Of              5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  2 Jones, Alexandrea         99 35-Spokane M             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  3 James-Heard, Saudia       00 36-Flying Aj             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  4 Fox, Eden                 99 36-Cascade S             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  5 Stavig, Lauren            99 36-Seattle S             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  6 Beavers, Ayanna           99 36-High Volt             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  7 Patzke, Sareena           99 37-Tigard Yo             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  8 Bansal, Rikita            00 36-Speed Unl             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  9 Domier, Gabrielle         00 37-Tigard Yo             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 10 Ngaida, Kalulusno         00 Unattached               4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 11 Hoffmann, Katie           99 35-Spokane M             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 12 Brooks-Walker, Jymie      00 36-Federal W             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
 13 Hwang, Ah-Hyun            99 35-Comets TC             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 14 Roley, Alex               99 37-Team Oreg             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 15 Gorman, Michaela          00 37-Central O             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 16 Harmon, Jayda             99 35-Team Ephr             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 17 Gorman, Morgan            00 37-Emerald V             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 18 Ralstin, Alyssa           00 Unattached               3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 19 Allen, Megan              99 37-Bowerman              3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cornett, Megan            99 37-Central O             9.70m   NWI  31-10.00 
  2 Ralstin, Alyssa           00 Unattached               9.03m   NWI  29-07.50 
  3 Shubert, Megan            99 36-Flanagan              8.99m   NWI  29-06.00 
  4 Bowden, Noelle            00 35-Valley AC             8.69m   NWI  28-06.25 
  5 Martin, Madison           00 35-Team Ephr             8.60m   NWI  28-02.75 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pierce, Jada              00 37-Albina Ro            12.25m   40-02.25 
  2 Creagan, Amanda           99 Evergreen Storm         12.13m   39-09.75 
  3 Leeking, Hailey           00 36-Hill Vall            12.11m   39-08.75 
  4 Warren, Delaney           99 35-Spokane M            10.40m   34-01.50 
  5 Moran, Shelby             00 37-Dare To D            10.38m   34-00.75 
  6 Workman, Alyssa           99 37-Tigard Yo            10.13m   33-03.00 
  7 Morgan, Brenna            00 Evergreen Storm          9.83m   32-03.00 
  8 Rasmussen, Keeley         00 37-Team Oreg             9.54m   31-03.75 
  9 Dassa, Kauleta            99 36-Rainier B             9.43m   30-11.25 
 10 Headings, Katelynn        99 37-Dare To D             9.21m   30-02.75 
 11 Moeller, Katerina         99 35-Bas Athle             8.58m   28-01.75 
 12 Sijera, Marianna          99 36-South Cen             8.22m   26-11.75 
 13 Tonder, Jaelynn           00 Evergreen Storm          8.21m   26-11.25 
 14 Fong, Gabrielle           99 36-Cascade S             7.89m   25-10.75 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moran, Shelby             00 37-Dare To D            33.11m     108-07 
  2 Headings, Katelynn        99 37-Dare To D            26.25m      86-01 
  3 Creagan, Amanda           99 Evergreen Storm         25.83m      84-09 
  4 Workman, Alyssa           99 37-Tigard Yo            25.59m      83-11 
  5 Tonder, Jaelynn           00 Evergreen Storm         23.77m      78-00 
  6 Mitchell, Kalaiza         99 37-Allegianc            23.47m      77-00 
  7 Nelson, Brianna           99 Unattached              23.16m      76-00 
  8 Flanagan, McKenna         00 36-Flanagan             22.91m      75-02 
  9 Leeking, Hailey           00 36-Hill Vall            21.56m      70-09 
 10 Morgan, Brenna            00 Evergreen Storm         20.90m      68-07 
 11 Rasmussen, Keeley         00 37-Team Oreg            20.84m      68-04 
 12 Sijera, Marianna          99 36-South Cen            19.97m      65-06 
 13 Vermeulen, Emily          00 36-Flanagan             18.40m      60-04 
 14 Derania, Alyssa           99 37-Bowerman             17.64m      57-10 
 15 Warren, Delaney           99 35-Spokane M            15.12m      49-07 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCarrell, Keira          99 37-Salem TC             30.49m     100-00 
  2 Flanagan, McKenna         00 36-Flanagan             28.87m      94-09 
  3 Laidler, Kristin          99 36-Cascade S            26.91m      88-03 
  4 Pierce, Jada              00 37-Albina Ro            26.85m      88-01 
  5 Mitchell, Kalaiza         99 37-Allegianc            26.28m      86-03 
  6 Moran, Shelby             00 37-Dare To D            25.58m      83-11 
  7 Vermeulen, Emily          00 36-Flanagan             23.18m      76-00 
  8 Tonder, Jaelynn           00 Evergreen Storm         21.84m      71-08 
  9 Workman, Alyssa           99 37-Tigard Yo            21.68m      71-01 
 10 Moeller, Katerina         99 35-Bas Athle            21.56m      70-09 
 11 Chaffey, Sophia           99 36-Cascade S            18.99m      62-04 
 12 Sijera, Marianna          99 36-South Cen            18.85m      61-10 
 13 Schlosstein, Olivia       99 36-Cascade S            17.00m      55-09 
 14 Leeking, Hailey           00 36-Hill Vall            16.08m      52-09 
 15 Meredith, Selah           99 35-Bas Athle            15.85m      52-00 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornett, Megan            99 37-Central O              2591  
  2 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached                2484  
  3 McCarrell, Keira          99 37-Salem TC               2359  
  4 Patzke, Sareena           99 37-Tigard Yo              2293  
  5 Whitsett, Josephine       99 35-Valley AC              2286  
  6 Ngaida, Kalulusno         00 Unattached                2079  
  7 Schmidt, Valerie          00 Unattached                2055  
  8 Gorman, Michaela          00 37-Central O              1824  
  9 Denney, Danielle          00 36-Hill Vall              1395  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Patzke, Sareena           99 37-Tigard Yo             16.65  -1.6  4    637
  2 Cornett, Megan            99 37-Central O             16.96  -1.6  2    601
  3 Ngaida, Kalulusno         00 Unattached               18.24  -1.6  2    464
  4 McCarrell, Keira          99 37-Salem TC              18.49  -1.6  2    439
  5 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached               18.79   NWI  1    410
  6 Schmidt, Valerie          00 Unattached               19.17  -1.9  3    375
  7 Gorman, Michaela          00 37-Central O             20.11  -1.9  3    293
  8 Whitsett, Josephine       99 35-Valley AC             20.20  -1.6  4    286
  9 Denney, Danielle          00 36-Hill Vall             22.77   NWI  1    113
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cornett, Megan            99 37-Central O            10.39m   34-01.25    555
  2 McCarrell, Keira          99 37-Salem TC             10.38m   34-00.75    554
  3 Patzke, Sareena           99 37-Tigard Yo             8.99m   29-06.00    464
  4 Schmidt, Valerie          00 Unattached               8.74m   28-08.25    447
  5 Whitsett, Josephine       99 35-Valley AC             8.48m   27-10.00    430
  6 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached               7.68m   25-02.50    379
  7 Ngaida, Kalulusno         00 Unattached               6.95m   22-09.75    332
  8 Denney, Danielle          00 36-Hill Vall             6.03m   19-09.50    273
  9 Gorman, Michaela          00 37-Central O             5.73m   18-09.75    254
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached               1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Ngaida, Kalulusno         00 Unattached               1.43m    4-08.25    544
  3 Whitsett, Josephine       99 35-Valley AC             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Schmidt, Valerie          00 Unattached               1.34m    4-04.75    449
  5 McCarrell, Keira          99 37-Salem TC              1.31m    4-03.50    419
  5 Patzke, Sareena           99 37-Tigard Yo             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  5 Gorman, Michaela          00 37-Central O             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  8 Cornett, Megan            99 37-Central O             1.28m    4-02.25    389
  9 Denney, Danielle          00 36-Hill Vall             1.16m    3-09.50    275
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached               4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    461
  2 Whitsett, Josephine       99 35-Valley AC             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    431
  3 Cornett, Megan            99 37-Central O             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
  4 Patzke, Sareena           99 37-Tigard Yo             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
  5 McCarrell, Keira          99 37-Salem TC              4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
  6 Ngaida, Kalulusno         00 Unattached               4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
  7 Schmidt, Valerie          00 Unattached               4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  8 Gorman, Michaela          00 37-Central O             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
  9 Denney, Danielle          00 36-Hill Vall             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75    184
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cornett, Megan            99 37-Central O           2:32.11   2    667
  2 Whitsett, Josephine       99 35-Valley AC           2:35.37   2    627
  3 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached             2:35.63   2    624
  4 McCarrell, Keira          99 37-Salem TC            2:39.53   2    578
  5 Gorman, Michaela          00 37-Central O           2:40.56   2    566
  6 Denney, Danielle          00 36-Hill Vall           2:42.00   2    550
  7 Schmidt, Valerie          00 Unattached             2:49.24   2    472
  8 Patzke, Sareena           99 37-Tigard Yo           2:56.46   2    399
  9 Ngaida, Kalulusno         00 Unattached             2:58.99   2    375
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sincere, De 'andre        99 36-Bremerton             11.47Q  2.1  1 
  2 Richmond, Jack            00 36-Speed Of              11.64Q  1.8  2 
  3 Chhim, Sonny              99 Evergreen Storm          11.65Q  1.8  2 
  4 Russell, Cameron          99 37-Step Ur G             11.77Q  2.1  1 
  5 Falk, Justin              00 36-Speed Unl             12.01Q  1.8  2 
  6 Brown, Omari              99 36-Xtreme Sp             12.04Q  2.1  1 
  7 Daniels, Mark             99 Unattached               12.21q  2.1  1 
  8 Malueg, Tim               99 Unattached               12.28q  1.8  2 
  9 Porter, Jesse             99 37-Albina Ro             12.30   1.8  2 
 10 Dyal, Jackson             99 37-Step Ur G             12.39   2.1  1 
 11 Biever, Joseph            99 37-Bowerman              12.41   1.8  2 
 12 Lenzy, Braden             99 37-Tigard Yo             12.46   2.1  1 
 13 Rocha, Dominic            99 37-Tigard Yo             12.48   1.8  2 
 14 Ogard, Grant              99 Unattached               12.49   2.1  1 
 15 McMurrin, Keonte          99 37-Allegianc             12.68   1.8  2 
 16 Guzman, Armando           99 35-Comets TC             12.77   2.1  1 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sincere, De 'andre        99 36-Bremerton             11.73  -3.1 
  2 Richmond, Jack            00 36-Speed Of              11.97  -3.1 
  3 Chhim, Sonny              99 Evergreen Storm          12.02  -3.1 
  4 Russell, Cameron          99 37-Step Ur G             12.24  -3.1 
  5 Brown, Omari              99 36-Xtreme Sp             12.42  -3.1 
  6 Falk, Justin              00 36-Speed Unl             12.49  -3.1 
  7 Daniels, Mark             99 Unattached               12.93  -3.1 
  8 Malueg, Tim               99 Unattached               12.96  -3.1 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sincere, De 'andre        99 36-Bremerton             23.32Q  1.4  1 
  2 Richmond, Jack            00 36-Speed Of              23.71Q  2.2  2 
  3 Russell, Cameron          99 37-Step Ur G             23.81Q  2.2  2 
  4 Brown, Omari              99 36-Xtreme Sp             23.89Q  1.4  1 
  5 Chhim, Sonny              99 Evergreen Storm          24.41Q  1.4  1 
  6 Falk, Justin              00 36-Speed Unl             24.82Q  2.2  2 
  7 Porter, Jesse             99 37-Albina Ro             24.97q  2.2  2 
  8 Dyal, Jackson             99 37-Step Ur G             25.16q  2.2  2 
  9 Lenzy, Braden             99 37-Tigard Yo             25.18   1.4  1 
 10 Daniels, Mark             99 Unattached               25.39   1.4  1 
 11 Biever, Joseph            99 37-Bowerman              25.80   1.4  1 
 12 Ervin, Michael            00 35-Spokane M             25.88   1.4  1 
 13 McMurrin, Keonte          99 37-Allegianc             25.90   2.2  2 
 14 Malueg, Tim               99 Unattached               26.16   2.2  2 
 15 Guzman, Armando           99 35-Comets TC             26.49   1.4  1 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sincere, De 'andre        99 36-Bremerton             23.41  -3.4 
  2 Richmond, Jack            00 36-Speed Of              24.00  -3.4 
  3 Russell, Cameron          99 37-Step Ur G             24.05  -3.4 
  4 Chhim, Sonny              99 Evergreen Storm          24.15  -3.4 
  5 Brown, Omari              99 36-Xtreme Sp             24.25  -3.4 
  6 Falk, Justin              00 36-Speed Unl             25.00  -3.4 
  7 Porter, Jesse             99 37-Albina Ro             25.22  -3.4 
  8 Dyal, Jackson             99 37-Step Ur G             25.35  -3.4 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sincere, De 'andre        99 36-Bremerton             52.56   2 
  2 Chhim, Sonny              99 Evergreen Storm          53.81   2 
  3 Russell, Cameron          99 37-Step Ur G             55.26   2 
  4 Daniels, Mark             99 Unattached               55.38   2 
  5 Lenzy, Braden             99 37-Tigard Yo             56.51   2 
  6 Adams-Dabbs, Blake        99 Unattached               56.94   1 
  7 Tate, Jaelin              99 36-Seatown E             56.97   2 
  8 Glick, William            99 36-Federal W             57.22   1 
  9 Ervin, Michael            00 35-Spokane M             57.34   1 
 10 Dyal, Jackson             99 37-Step Ur G             57.43   2 
 11 Kelley, Jackson           99 36-Speed Unl             57.46   1 
 12 McMurrin, Keonte          99 37-Allegianc             58.92   1 
 13 Watson, Jordan            99 37-Tigard Yo             59.00   1 
 14 Waddell, Jerrell          99 37-Psa TC                59.14   2 
 15 Guzman, Armando           99 35-Comets TC             59.16   1 
 16 Murseli, Qlirim           99 37-Warrior T           1:01.28   1 
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fisher, Matthew           99 36-Speed Unl           2:11.77   2 
  2 De La Melena, Miguel      99 Evergreen Storm        2:11.86   2 
  3 Glick, William            99 36-Federal W           2:14.37   2 
  4 Fletcher, Allen           99 36-Hill Vall           2:14.66   2 
  5 Davenport, Tyler          99 36-Hill Vall           2:15.94   2 
  6 Fisher, Mykel             99 36-Hill Vall           2:19.49   2 
  7 Fodge, Zane               00 37-McMinnvil           2:23.82   2 
  8 Rene, Cole                00 37-Tigard Yo           2:24.62   1 
  9 Twyman, Ian               00 37-Emerald V           2:26.15   1 
 10 Scroggin, Ryan            00 37-Bowerman            2:26.39   2 
 11 Kuffel, Peyton            00 37-Tigard Yo           2:30.58   1 
 12 Mosley, Anthony           00 37-Albina Ro           2:36.40   1 
 13 Ebert, Maxwell            00 35-Spokane M           2:53.81   1 
 14 Mitchell, Isaiah          00 37-Albina Ro           3:13.29   1 
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 De La Melena, Miguel      99 Evergreen Storm        4:32.89  
  2 Fendel, Gabriel           99 36-Cascade S           4:34.02  
  3 Fisher, Matthew           99 36-Speed Unl           4:34.11  
  4 Shields, Jack             99 36-Rain City           4:34.13  
  5 Fisher, Mykel             99 36-Hill Vall           4:35.41  
  6 Zochert, Joseph           99 37-Bowerman            4:43.15  
  7 Donlea, Leo               99 36-Rain City           4:43.86  
  8 Carroll, Nolan            99 Unattached             4:46.89  
  9 Mahoney, Sheamus          00 35-Spokane M           4:53.77  
 10 Fodge, Zane               00 37-McMinnvil           4:53.85  
 11 Rene, Cole                00 37-Tigard Yo           4:59.92  
 12 Twyman, Ian               00 37-Emerald V           5:00.73  
 13 Kuffel, Peyton            00 37-Tigard Yo           5:03.79  
 14 Osborn, Cooper            00 35-Spokane M           5:34.96  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fendel, Gabriel           99 36-Cascade S           9:42.01  
  2 De La Melena, Miguel      99 Evergreen Storm       10:00.40  
  3 Humble, Deklan            99 37-Bowerman           10:03.60  
  4 Fisher, Mykel             99 36-Hill Vall          10:04.59  
  5 Tanta, Tyler              00 36-Snohomish          10:12.56  
  6 Mohammed, Bona            99 36-High Volt          10:16.25  
  7 Mahoney, Sheamus          00 35-Spokane M          10:21.99  
  8 Zochert, Joseph           99 37-Bowerman           10:33.90  
  9 DeJarlais, Nicholas       99 36-Cascade S          10:48.89  
 10 Kuffel, Peyton            00 37-Tigard Yo          10:58.19  
 11 Miller, Dylan             00 36-Barron Pa          11:12.29  
 12 Osborn, Cooper            00 35-Spokane M          12:06.19  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mikulak, Mark             99 36-Speed Unl             15.78  -1.9  2 
  2 Ramirez, Izaias           99 36-High Volt             16.33  -1.5  1 
  3 Sun, William              99 Evergreen Storm          17.24  -1.9  2 
  4 Smith, Spencer            00 37-Tigard Yo             17.39  -1.9  2 
  5 Henderson, Donovan        00 36-Hill Vall             18.48  -1.9  2 
  6 Ahearn, Matthew           99 36-Cascade S             18.92  -1.5  1 
  7 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 36-High Volt             19.16  -1.9  2 
  8 Brindle, Calvin           00 36-Speed Unl             19.61  -1.9  2 
  9 Mitchell, Isaiah          00 37-Albina Ro             20.26  -1.5  1 
 10 Baker, Isaiah             00 36-Cascade S             20.78  -1.5  1 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mikulak, Mark             99 36-Speed Unl             27.17   0.6 
  2 Ramirez, Izaias           99 36-High Volt             28.90   0.6 
  3 Smith, Spencer            00 37-Tigard Yo             28.97   0.6 
  4 Sun, William              99 Evergreen Storm          29.07   0.6 
  5 Hamilton, Alexander       99 36-Speed Unl             29.95   0.6 
  6 Ahearn, Matthew           99 36-Cascade S             30.52   0.6 
  7 Fong, Lucas               00 36-Cascade S             31.26   0.6 
  8 Henderson, Donovan        00 36-Hill Vall             31.39   0.6 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-Speed Unlimited  'A'                               49.40  
  2 37-Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            49.96  
  3 36-Wings Of Eagles  'A'                               51.40  
  4 36-Cascade Striders  'A'                              53.37  
  5 37-Albina Roadrunners  'A'                            55.13  
 -- 36-Evergreen Storm TC  'A'                               DQ  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-Hill Valley Running Club  'A'                    4:09.71  
  2 36-Wings Of Eagles  'A'                             4:12.39  
  3 36-Cascade Striders  'A'                            4:22.37  
  4 37-Albina Roadrunners  'A'                          4:39.59  
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-Evergreen Storm TC  'A'                          9:21.90  
  2 36-High Voltage  'A'                                9:43.97  
  3 36-Speed Unlimited  'A'                            10:05.08  
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abdi, Nuradin             99 36-High Volt             1.71m    5-07.25 
  2 Fisher, Matthew           99 36-Speed Unl             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Ervin, Michael            00 35-Spokane M            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Davies, Garrett           99 Evergreen Storm         J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 White, Jacob              00 35-Spokane M             1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Vargas, William           00 36-South Kit            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Harvey, Kameron           00 37-Tigard Yo             1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Mohammed, Bona            99 36-High Volt            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Tracy, Jared              99 Evergreen Storm         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Blunden, Carter           00 36-Federal W             1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Cook, Isaac               00 35-Spokane M            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Laxson, Cody              00 Evergreen Storm          1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Penn, Keeshawn            00 37-Albina Ro                NH            
 -- Miller, Noah              00 37-McMinnvil                NH            
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ritter, Garrison          99 Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75 
  2 Gilbert, Hayden           99 37-Tigard Yo             2.10m    6-10.75 
  3 Smith, Spencer            00 37-Tigard Yo            J2.10m    6-10.75 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Jack            00 36-Speed Of              5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  2 Sincere, De 'andre        99 36-Bremerton             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  3 Ervin, Michael            00 35-Spokane M             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  4 Abdi, Nuradin             99 36-High Volt             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  5 Ogard, Grant              99 Unattached               5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  6 White, Jacob              00 35-Spokane M             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  7 McMurrin, Keonte          99 37-Allegianc             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  8 Blanchard, Eric           99 37-Track Cit             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  9 Soo, Alex                 99 37-Tigard Yo             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 10 McMurrin, Jamal           00 37-Allegianc             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 11 Harvey, Kameron           00 37-Tigard Yo             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 12 Sirmon, Jack              00 36-Speed Of              4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
 13 Blunden, Carter           00 36-Federal W             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Omarei           99 36-Flying Aj            11.19m   NWI  36-08.50 
  2 Fields, Elijah            00 37-Albina Ro            11.11m   NWI  36-05.50 
  3 Fletcher, Allen           99 36-Hill Vall            10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
  4 Henderson, Donovan        00 36-Hill Vall             9.54m   NWI  31-03.75 
  5 Robersone, Isaac          00 36-Wings Of              8.56m   NWI  28-01.00 
  6 Walls, Wyatt              99 37-Valley Ve             6.86m   NWI  22-06.25 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Van Amen, Nolan           99 Raw Speed Ii            18.68m   61-03.50 
  2 Tracy, Jared              99 Evergreen Storm         14.85m   48-08.75 
  3 Malek, Jacob              99 37-Team Oreg            13.94m   45-09.00 
  4 Jensen, Connor            99 Evergreen Storm         13.85m   45-05.25 
  5 Yeakey, Brent             99 Unattached              13.43m   44-00.75 
  6 Babcock, Justin           99 37-Track Cit            12.73m   41-09.25 
  7 Wantowski, Kyle           99 37-Team Oreg            10.97m   36-00.00 
  8 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 36-High Volt            10.76m   35-03.75 
  9 Schmidt, Blake            00 36-Bremerton             9.54m   31-03.75 
 10 King, Reginald            99 36-South Cen             9.00m   29-06.50 
 11 Garcia, Louis             99 36-Cascade S             8.54m   28-00.25 
 12 Wedin, Devin              00 37-Trinity T             7.24m   23-09.00 
 13 Mager, Jake               00 37-Trinity T             6.33m   20-09.25 
 14 Mitchell, Jackson         00 35-Valley AC             6.14m   20-01.75 
 15 Walls, Wyatt              99 37-Valley Ve             6.11m   20-00.50 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Van Amen, Nolan           99 Raw Speed Ii            58.81m     192-11 
  2 Jensen, Connor            99 Evergreen Storm         43.68m     143-04 
  3 Yeakey, Brent             99 Unattached              41.57m     136-05 
  4 Babcock, Justin           99 37-Track Cit            39.19m     128-07 
  5 Porter, Jesse             99 37-Albina Ro            38.89m     127-07 
  6 Dryden, Andrew            00 37-2 Rivers             38.49m     126-03 
  7 Wantowski, Kyle           99 37-Team Oreg            37.27m     122-03 
  8 Frost, Ian                99 Unattached              32.09m     105-03 
  9 Malek, Jacob              99 37-Team Oreg            27.41m      89-11 
 10 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 36-High Volt            24.54m      80-06 
 11 King, Reginald            99 36-South Cen            20.32m      66-08 
 12 Robersone, Isaac          00 36-Wings Of             19.99m      65-07 
 13 Mitchell, Jackson         00 35-Valley AC            14.02m      46-00 
 -- Malueg, Tim               99 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Tracy, Jared              99 Evergreen Storm             ND            
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yeakey, Brent             99 Unattached              44.59m     146-03 
  2 Biever, Joseph            99 37-Bowerman             41.02m     134-07 
  3 Dryden, Andrew            00 37-2 Rivers             32.24m     105-09 
  4 Armstrong, Landon         00 36-Speed Unl            28.93m      94-11 
  5 Schmidt, Blake            00 36-Bremerton            27.67m      90-09 
  6 Cook, Isaac               00 35-Spokane M            27.02m      88-08 
  7 Joseph, Ruben             00 36-Speed Unl            26.52m      87-00 
  8 DeJarlais, Nicholas       99 36-Cascade S            25.35m      83-02 
  9 Walls, Wyatt              99 37-Valley Ve            22.99m      75-05 
 10 Wedin, Devin              00 37-Trinity T            21.42m      70-03 
 11 Goss, Stephen             00 37-Dare To D            18.08m      59-04 
 12 Gikas, Adam               00 36-Cascade S            16.76m      55-00 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Izaias           99 36-High Volt              2568  
  2 Abdi, Nuradin             99 36-High Volt              2456  
  3 Fisher, Matthew           99 36-Speed Unl              2369  
  4 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 36-High Volt              1817  
  5 Smith, Spencer            00 37-Tigard Yo              1765  
  6 Park, Simon Seung         00 37-Emerald V              1741  
  7 Henderson, Donovan        00 36-Hill Vall              1411  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Izaias           99 36-High Volt             16.40   NWI  1    688
  2 Abdi, Nuradin             99 36-High Volt             17.09   NWI  2    615
  3 Fisher, Matthew           99 36-Speed Unl             17.64   NWI  1    559
  4 Smith, Spencer            00 37-Tigard Yo             18.20   NWI  2    505
  5 Park, Simon Seung         00 37-Emerald V             18.46   NWI  1    481
  6 Henderson, Donovan        00 36-Hill Vall             19.20   NWI  2    415
  7 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 36-High Volt             19.55   NWI  2    386
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Izaias           99 36-High Volt            11.79m   38-08.25    594
  2 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 36-High Volt            10.04m   32-11.25    488
  3 Smith, Spencer            00 37-Tigard Yo             9.66m   31-08.50    465
  4 Abdi, Nuradin             99 36-High Volt             7.95m   26-01.00    363
  5 Park, Simon Seung         00 37-Emerald V             7.87m   25-10.00    359
  6 Fisher, Matthew           99 36-Speed Unl             7.78m   25-06.25    353
  7 Henderson, Donovan        00 36-Hill Vall             5.92m   19-05.25    244
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abdi, Nuradin             99 36-High Volt             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Fisher, Matthew           99 36-Speed Unl             1.61m    5-03.25    472
  3 Ramirez, Izaias           99 36-High Volt             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  4 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 36-High Volt             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  5 Park, Simon Seung         00 37-Emerald V             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  6 Smith, Spencer            00 37-Tigard Yo             1.31m    4-03.50    257
  7 Henderson, Donovan        00 36-Hill Vall             1.22m    4-00.00    200
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Matthew           99 36-Speed Unl             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    375
  2 Abdi, Nuradin             99 36-High Volt             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    371
  3 Ramirez, Izaias           99 36-High Volt             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    337
  4 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 36-High Volt             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    301
  5 Park, Simon Seung         00 37-Emerald V             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    280
  6 Smith, Spencer            00 37-Tigard Yo             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    217
  7 Henderson, Donovan        00 36-Hill Vall             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    165
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Matthew           99 36-Speed Unl           4:51.39     610
  2 Abdi, Nuradin             99 36-High Volt           4:59.45     563
  3 Ramirez, Izaias           99 36-High Volt           5:02.51     545
  4 Henderson, Donovan        00 36-Hill Vall           5:32.60     387
  5 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 36-High Volt           5:45.76     325
  6 Park, Simon Seung         00 37-Emerald V           5:45.97     324
  7 Smith, Spencer            00 37-Tigard Yo           5:46.69     321
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Taleijah            98 36-High Volt             12.54Q  1.6  2 
  2 Gabriel, Olivia           98 37-Step Ur G             12.67Q  1.5  1 
  3 Stavig, Sarah             97 36-Seattle S             12.77Q -0.5  3 
  4 Merriweather, Jai'lyn     98 37-Albina Ro             12.67Q  1.6  2 
  5 Washington, Malika        98 37-Albina Ro             12.93Q -0.5  3 
  6 Foresha, Christine        98 36-Kitsap Fl             12.98Q  1.5  1 
  7 Nkwonta, Angel            98 35-Comets TC             13.04q  1.6  2 
  8 Cox, Dionna               98 36-Seatown E             13.04q  1.5  1 
  9 Ellis, Olivia             97 Unattached               13.07   1.5  1 
 10 Fine, Keana               97 35-Sewell In             13.09   1.6  2 
 11 Mixon, Ariana             98 Unattached               13.11  -0.5  3 
 12 Doerr, Maddie             97 37-Emerald V             13.18  -0.5  3 
 13 Knutsen, Audrey           97 36-Eastside              13.26  -0.5  3 
 14 Johnson, Audrey           97 37-Lightning             13.41   1.5  1 
 15 Knight, Hallie            98 Unattached               13.59   1.5  1 
 16 Montgomery, Alexzondria   98 35-Tri City              14.27   1.6  2 
 17 Otness, Kendal            98 37-Tigard Yo             14.40  -0.5  3 
 -- Franulovich, Bernadette   97 Unattached              X13.33   1.6  2 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabriel, Olivia           98 37-Step Ur G             12.79  -1.3 
  2 Stavig, Sarah             97 36-Seattle S             12.86  -1.3 
  3 Sims, Taleijah            98 36-High Volt             12.89  -1.3 
  4 Nkwonta, Angel            98 35-Comets TC             13.11  -1.3 
  5 Merriweather, Jai'lyn     98 37-Albina Ro             13.16  -1.3 
  6 Foresha, Christine        98 36-Kitsap Fl             13.22  -1.3 
  7 Washington, Malika        98 37-Albina Ro             13.27  -1.3 
  8 Cox, Dionna               98 36-Seatown E             13.47  -1.3 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Apostol, Imani            97 36-Seatown E             25.22Q  2.2  3 
  2 Harewood, Maya            98 36-High Volt             25.61Q  1.5  2 
  3 Stavig, Sarah             97 36-Seattle S             25.63Q  1.6  1 
  4 Merriweather, Dai'lyn     98 37-Albina Ro             25.84Q  2.2  3 
  5 Gabriel, Olivia           98 37-Step Ur G             26.03Q  1.5  2 
  6 Smith, Chloe              97 Unattached               26.11Q  1.6  1 
  7 Bowles, Sophie            97 36-Speed Unl             26.02q  2.2  3 
  8 Spotser, Chante           97 Unattached               26.05q  2.2  3 
  9 Washington, Malika        98 37-Albina Ro             26.66   1.5  2 
 10 Ellis, Olivia             97 Unattached               26.78   1.6  1 
 11 Jackson, Maya             98 36-Auburn El             26.84   1.5  2 
 12 Fine, Keana               97 35-Sewell In             26.87   2.2  3 
 13 Foresha, Christine        98 36-Kitsap Fl             27.16   1.5  2 
 14 Johnson, Audrey           97 37-Lightning             27.81   1.6  1 
 15 Sanders, Deja             98 35-Spokane M             28.51   1.6  1 
 16 Otness, Kendal            98 37-Tigard Yo             29.17   2.2  3 
 17 Ailey, Chastaty           98 37-Warrior T             29.37   1.5  2 
 18 Montgomery, Alexzondria   98 35-Tri City              30.27   1.5  2 
 -- Franulovich, Bernadette   97 Unattached              X28.20   1.6  1 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harewood, Maya            98 36-High Volt             25.39  -1.4 
  2 Apostol, Imani            97 36-Seatown E             25.66  -1.4 
  3 Stavig, Sarah             97 36-Seattle S             26.01  -1.4 
  4 Smith, Chloe              97 Unattached               26.02  -1.4 
  5 Gabriel, Olivia           98 37-Step Ur G             26.09  -1.4 
  6 Merriweather, Dai'lyn     98 37-Albina Ro             26.47  -1.4 
  7 Bowles, Sophie            97 36-Speed Unl             26.50  -1.4 
  8 Spotser, Chante           97 Unattached               26.82  -1.4 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Apostol, Imani            97 36-Seatown E             57.26   2 
  2 Harewood, Maya            98 36-High Volt             58.59   2 
  3 Smith, Chloe              97 Unattached               59.14   1 
  4 Merriweather, Jai'lyn     98 37-Albina Ro             59.31   2 
  5 Spotser, Chante           97 Unattached               59.67   2 
  6 Jackson, Maya             98 36-Auburn El             59.96   2 
  7 Bowles, Sophie            97 36-Speed Unl             59.99   2 
  8 Russell, Leah             97 37-Dare To D           1:01.08   1 
  9 Ellis, Olivia             97 Unattached             1:02.54   2 
 10 Joseph, Elena             97 36-Speed Unl           1:02.63   1 
 11 Taylor, Dominique         97 36-Speed Unl           1:03.10   2 
 12 Johnson, Audrey           97 37-Lightning           1:04.38   1 
 13 Knight, Hallie            98 Unattached             1:06.77   1 
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reeves, Sarah             98 37-Central O           2:16.15   2 
  2 Taylor, Dominique         97 36-Speed Unl           2:21.48   2 
  3 Brewer, Maizy             97 36-Seatown E           2:21.49   2 
  4 Davies, Cora              97 36-Club Nort           2:22.21   2 
  5 Matora, Katia             97 36-Speed Unl           2:22.63   2 
  6 Ellis, Bre'Anna           97 36-Jblm Yout           2:26.27   2 
  7 Lilly, Kate               98 36-Cascade S           2:26.78   2 
  8 Herrera, Alicia           97 36-Pacific B           2:28.00   2 
  9 Patten, Gabrielle         98 36-Kennedy F           2:33.57   1 
 10 Varnum, Haley             97 35-Comets TC           2:33.72   1 
 11 Samuelson, Annie          97 35-Tri City            2:36.53   1 
 12 Barnett, Emily            98 37-Lightning           2:37.98   1 
 13 Lenover, Destiny          97 Unattached             2:55.46   1 
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reeves, Sarah             98 37-Central O           4:50.39  
  2 Kostecka, Micaela         98 35-Spokane M           4:56.03  
  3 Herrera, Alicia           97 36-Pacific B           4:56.90  
  4 Matora, Katia             97 36-Speed Unl           4:57.07  
  5 Craig, Savanna            98 Evergreen Storm        4:57.25  
  6 Brewer, Maizy             97 36-Seatown E           5:02.37  
  7 Hart, Sarah               98 36-Speed Unl           5:03.18  
  8 Davies, Cora              97 36-Club Nort           5:04.09  
  9 Kump, Emily               97 35-Tri City            5:09.32  
 10 Samuelson, Annie          97 35-Tri City            5:14.48  
 11 Ellis, Bre'Anna           97 36-Jblm Yout           5:17.57  
 12 Lesh, Celia Laine         97 36-Whatcom T           5:18.16  
 13 McGaughey, Hannaly        97 37-Tigard Yo           5:31.92  
 14 Brett, Kora               98 35-Spokane M           6:36.63  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason, Ashley             97 Unattached            11:06.15  
  2 Sullivan, Zanna           98 36-Whatcom T          11:21.97  
  3 Lesh, Celia Laine         97 36-Whatcom T          11:30.32  
  4 McGaughey, Hannaly        97 37-Tigard Yo          11:43.21  
  5 Gallo, Sararose           98 36-Pacific B          12:07.57  
  6 West, Madeline            98 36-Rain City          13:14.48  
  7 Brett, Kora               98 35-Spokane M          13:19.53  
  8 Bolma, Kelly              97 36-Kennedy F          13:26.04  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craig, Savanna            98 Evergreen Storm        7:44.15  
  2 Watson, Ruby              98 36-Whatcom T           8:02.89  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McPherson-Norman, Tieara  98 37-Mustang T             15.93  -2.7  2 
  2 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 36-Seatown E             16.15  -2.7  2 
  3 Doerr, Maddie             97 37-Emerald V             16.67  -2.7  2 
  4 Russell, Leah             97 37-Dare To D             16.70  -2.2  1 
  5 Cook, Chaquinn            97 37-Albina Ro             16.71  -2.7  2 
  6 Ecola, Geneva             97 36-Speed Unl             17.14  -2.7  2 
  7 Smitha, Monica            97 Raw Speed Ii             17.63  -2.2  1 
  8 Sanders, Deja             98 35-Spokane M             17.70  -2.2  1 
  9 Borgeson, Sydney          97 37-Step Ur G             17.94  -2.2  1 
 10 Knight, Hallie            98 Unattached               18.04  -2.2  1 
 11 Willson, Rachel           97 36-Flanagan              19.06  -2.2  1 
 12 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem      97 37-Step Ur G             19.08  -2.7  2 
 13 Parsons, Sierra           97 36-Seatown E             19.12  -2.7  2 
 14 Fletcher, Kaylee          97 36-Hill Vall             20.97  -2.2  1 
 -- McCluskey, Lauren         97 35-Comets TC            X16.07  -2.7  2 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Russell, Leah             97 37-Dare To D           1:05.87   2 
  2 McPherson-Norman, Tieara  98 37-Mustang T           1:07.20   2 
  3 Parsons, Sierra           97 36-Seatown E           1:10.67   2 
  4 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem      97 37-Step Ur G           1:12.59   1 
  5 Varnum, Haley             97 35-Comets TC           1:13.06   1 
  6 Patten, Gabrielle         98 36-Kennedy F           1:13.71   2 
  7 Borgeson, Sydney          97 37-Step Ur G           1:15.29   2 
  8 Willson, Rachel           97 36-Flanagan            1:19.21   1 
  9 Fletcher, Kaylee          97 36-Hill Vall           1:19.72   1 
 -- Franulovich, Bernadette   97 Unattached            X1:19.88   1 
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-High Voltage  'A'                                  50.62  
  2 37-Step Ur Game Up TC  'A'                            53.68  
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             4:09.63  
  2 36-Pacific Beach Runners  'A'                       4:36.38  
 
Event 414  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-Speed Unlimited  'A'                            10:17.36  
  2 36-Pacific Beach Runners  'A'                      10:20.42  
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 JonesToutant, Elinor      98 36-Seatown E             1.45m    4-09.00 
  1 Parsons, Sierra           97 36-Seatown E             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Merriweather, Dai'lyn     98 37-Albina Ro            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Burridge, Emma            98 Unattached              J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Williams, Brooke          97 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Holder, Emily             98 36-Federal W            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Lilly, Michelle           98 36-Cascade S             1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Saul, Rachael             98 36-Pacific B             1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 O,Brien, Nickol           98 37-Step Ur G             1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- McCluskey, Lauren         97 35-Comets TC            X1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Prouty, Elizabeth         97 37-Willamett             3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Okoronkwo, Chinne         97 36-Flying Aj             3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Lofstead, Caleigh         98 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Dunford, Katherine        97 36-Whatcom T             2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Kimes, Ellianne           98 35-Team Ephr             2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Carter, McKinzie          98 35-Valley AC             2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Smitha, Monica            97 Raw Speed Ii             2.60m    8-06.25 
  8 Maier, Johanna            98 37-Emerald V             2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ngako Kameni, Floriane    97 36-Seattle S             5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
  2 Okoronkwo, Chinne         97 36-Flying Aj             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  3 McPherson-Norman, Tieara  98 37-Mustang T             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  4 Stevenson, Emma           98 37-Central O             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  5 Ecola, Geneva             97 36-Speed Unl             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  6 Williams, Brooke          97 Unattached               5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  7 Russell, Peyton           98 36-Flying Aj             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  7 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 36-Seatown E             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  9 Cook, Chaquinn            97 37-Albina Ro             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 10 Parsons, Sierra           97 36-Seatown E             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 11 Sanders, Deja             98 35-Spokane M             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
 12 Reiman, Hannah            98 35-Spokane M             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 13 Kimes, Ellianne           98 35-Team Ephr             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 14 Whitsett, Sophia          97 35-Valley AC             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 15 Spencer, Abigale          97 37-Lightning             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 16 Montgomery, Alexzondria   98 35-Tri City              3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Okoronkwo, Chinne         97 36-Flying Aj            12.12m   NWI  39-09.25 
  2 Cook, Chaquinn            97 37-Albina Ro            11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
  3 Russell, Peyton           98 36-Flying Aj            10.92m   NWI  35-10.00 
  4 Williams, Brooke          97 Unattached              10.83m   NWI  35-06.50 
  5 Fuller, Natalie           97 36-Rainier B            10.74m   NWI  35-03.00 
  6 Reiman, Hannah            98 35-Spokane M            10.26m   NWI  33-08.00 
  7 Lilly, Michelle           98 36-Cascade S             9.63m   NWI  31-07.25 
  8 Whitsett, Sophia          97 35-Valley AC             9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
  9 Spencer, Abigale          97 37-Lightning             9.30m   NWI  30-06.25 
 10 Anderson, Kathryn         98 36-Pacific B             9.01m   NWI  29-06.75 
 11 Willson, Rachel           97 36-Flanagan              8.77m   NWI  28-09.25 
 -- Stratton, Lacey           97 37-Lightning                ND   NWI           
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rabing, Madeline          98 37-Tigard Yo            12.30m   40-04.25 
  2 Nkwonta, Angel            98 35-Comets TC            12.22m   40-01.25 
  3 Shirley, Madeline         97 Unattached              10.34m   33-11.25 
  4 McGlothlen, Rachel        98 35-Spokane M             9.60m   31-06.00 
  5 Day, Nkemdilim            98 Evergreen Storm          9.07m   29-09.25 
  6 Wedin, Abriana            98 37-Trinity T             8.32m   27-03.75 
  7 Scocco, Riley             98 Unattached               7.99m   26-02.75 
  8 Hanson, Quianna           97 37-Albina Ro             7.82m   25-08.00 
  9 Elliott, Kendall          97 Unattached               7.51m   24-07.75 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zilkey, Michala           97 Unattached              36.66m     120-03 
  2 Shirley, Madeline         97 Unattached              35.61m     116-10 
  3 Rabing, Madeline          98 37-Tigard Yo            33.23m     109-00 
  4 Marchment, Mikenna        98 Unattached              29.10m      95-06 
  5 Wedin, Abriana            98 37-Trinity T            28.37m      93-01 
  6 Vermeulen, Shelby         98 36-Flanagan             28.34m      93-00 
  7 Scocco, Riley             98 Unattached              27.86m      91-05 
  8 Fernandez, Josie          97 Unattached              22.04m      72-04 
  9 Hodges, Kenzie            98 37-Emerald V            20.40m      66-11 
 10 Hanson, Quianna           97 37-Albina Ro            19.35m      63-06 
 11 Elliott, Kendall          97 Unattached              15.65m      51-04 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rabing, Madeline          98 37-Tigard Yo            29.65m      97-03 
  2 Marchment, Mikenna        98 Unattached              29.35m      96-03 
  3 Hanisch, Erica            97 Unattached              27.99m      91-10 
  4 Shirley, Madeline         97 Unattached              27.59m      90-06 
  5 Vermeulen, Shelby         98 36-Flanagan             25.72m      84-04 
  6 Swesey, Natalie           97 Unattached              20.58m      67-06 
  7 Hodges, Kenzie            98 37-Emerald V            20.44m      67-01 
  8 Whitsett, Sophia          97 35-Valley AC            18.88m      61-11 
  9 Sullivan, Symo'ne         98 36-High Volt            16.20m      53-02 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scocco, Riley             98 Unattached              35.93m     117-10 
  2 Rabing, Madeline          98 37-Tigard Yo            33.57m     110-02 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 36-Seatown E              3706  
  2 Rowland, Erin             97 Unattached                2749  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 36-Seatown E             16.50  -3.3    654
  2 Rowland, Erin             97 Unattached               19.65  -3.3    332
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 36-Seatown E             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  2 Rowland, Erin             97 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 36-Seatown E             7.14m   23-05.25    344
  2 Rowland, Erin             97 Unattached               6.62m   21-08.75    311
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 36-Seatown E             27.66  -1.5    658
  2 Rowland, Erin             97 Unattached               29.35  -1.5    528
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 36-Seatown E             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    492
  2 Rowland, Erin             97 Unattached               4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 36-Seatown E            25.96m      85-02    400
  2 Rowland, Erin             97 Unattached              20.05m      65-09    290
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 36-Seatown E           2:39.29     581
  2 Rowland, Erin             97 Unattached             3:01.85     348
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Matt               97 36-Seattle S             11.26Q  2.7  1 
  2 Shellmire, Julius         97 37-Portland              11.41Q  3.0  2 
  3 Delgado, Troy             97 Raw Speed Ii             11.50Q  3.0  2 
  4 Broxton, Willie           98 36-Barron Pa             11.53Q  2.7  1 
  5 Thornton, Markell         98 36-High Volt             11.54Q  3.0  2 
  6 Armstrong, Logan          97 36-Speed Of              11.64Q  2.7  1 
  7 Connell, Nathan           97 37-Valley Ve             11.74q  2.7  1 
  8 Groznik, Maxwell          97 37-Step Ur G             11.76q  2.7  1 
  9 Hirota, Christoph         98 36-Speed Unl             11.76   3.0  2 
 10 Townsen, Cameron          98 Evergreen Storm          11.77   3.0  2 
 11 North, AJ                 97 Unattached               11.77   3.0  2 
 12 Leong, Matthew            98 37-Trinity T             11.77   2.7  1 
 13 PendergrassAnderson, Kas  98 Unattached               11.92   2.7  1 
 14 Rodriguez, Bryan          98 37-Warrior T             11.93   3.0  2 
 15 Greiner, James            97 35-Spokane M             11.98   2.7  1 
 16 Zacarias, Carlos          98 Unattached               12.21   3.0  2 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moran, Matt               97 36-Seattle S             11.71  -2.6 
  2 Thornton, Markell         98 36-High Volt             11.87  -2.6 
  3 Shellmire, Julius         97 37-Portland              11.92  -2.6 
  4 Delgado, Troy             97 Raw Speed Ii             11.96  -2.6 
  5 Broxton, Willie           98 36-Barron Pa             11.98  -2.6 
  6 Armstrong, Logan          97 36-Speed Of              12.04  -2.6 
  7 Groznik, Maxwell          97 37-Step Ur G             12.39  -2.6 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Matt               97 36-Seattle S             22.78Q  1.6  1 
  2 Shellmire, Julius         97 37-Portland              23.03Q  2.1  3 
  3 Delgado, Troy             97 Raw Speed Ii             23.36Q  1.9  2 
  4 Martin, Rock              97 37-Step Ur G             23.28Q  2.1  3 
  5 Connell, Nathan           97 37-Valley Ve             23.72Q  1.9  2 
  6 Rodriguez, Bryan          98 37-Warrior T             23.76Q  1.6  1 
  7 Thornton, Markell         98 36-High Volt             23.70q  2.1  3 
  8 Hirota, Christoph         98 36-Speed Unl             23.73q  2.1  3 
  9 Hill, Tyler               97 36-Seatown E             23.84   1.9  2 
 10 Broxton, Willie           98 36-Barron Pa             23.94   1.6  1 
 11 Brown, Brandon            97 37-Portland              23.99   1.6  1 
 12 Groznik, Maxwell          97 37-Step Ur G             24.02   1.6  1 
 13 Armstrong, Logan          97 36-Speed Of              24.26   1.9  2 
 14 Baker, Dale               97 36-Seatown E             24.36   2.1  3 
 15 Tran, Justin              98 37-Warrior T             24.79   2.1  3 
 16 Leong, Matthew            98 37-Trinity T             24.99   1.9  2 
 17 Zacarias, Carlos          98 Unattached               25.32   1.9  2 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moran, Matt               97 36-Seattle S             23.23  -2.2 
  2 Shellmire, Julius         97 37-Portland              23.48  -2.2 
  3 Delgado, Troy             97 Raw Speed Ii             23.61  -2.2 
  4 Martin, Rock              97 37-Step Ur G             23.81  -2.2 
  5 Hirota, Christoph         98 36-Speed Unl             23.97  -2.2 
  6 Connell, Nathan           97 37-Valley Ve             24.07  -2.2 
  7 Rodriguez, Bryan          98 37-Warrior T             24.20  -2.2 
  8 Thornton, Markell         98 36-High Volt             24.88  -2.2 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elmore, Jaleel            97 36-Bremerton             50.90   2 
  2 Brown, Brandon            97 37-Portland              52.45   2 
  3 Hill, Tyler               97 36-Seatown E             52.71   2 
  4 Meister, Jared            97 36-Hill Vall             53.49   1 
  5 Martin, Rock              97 37-Step Ur G             53.57   2 
  6 Connell, Nathan           97 37-Valley Ve             53.58   2 
  7 Baker, Dale               97 36-Seatown E             53.74   2 
  8 Basco, Aiden              98 36-Rainier B             54.00   2 
  9 Wreggelsworth, Stile      98 36-Eastside              54.15   2 
 10 Seib, Malachi             97 Unattached               54.63   1 
 11 Laird, William            98 36-High Volt             54.69   1 
 12 Barrow, Myles             97 36-Seatown E             55.70   1 
 13 Sims, Isaiah              98 37-Portland              56.53   1 
 14 Berry, Cornelious         97 37-Portland            1:02.31   1 
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrow, Myles             97 36-Seatown E           2:06.80  
  2 Sims, Isaiah              98 37-Portland            2:07.15  
  3 Wilson, Devon             97 37-McMinnvil           2:08.41  
  4 Lee, Gabriel              98 36-Flying Aj           2:09.03  
  5 Laird, William            98 36-High Volt           2:09.10  
  6 Goemaere, Angel           98 37-Salem TC            2:10.51  
  7 Shay, Devon               98 Unattached             2:21.88  
  8 Costello, Levi            98 36-Speed Unl           2:21.91  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Devon             97 37-McMinnvil           4:24.74  
  2 Giordano, Dominic         97 Unattached             4:24.99  
  3 Yackell, Evan             97 Evergreen Storm        4:26.16  
  4 Moore, Jordan             97 Evergreen Storm        4:31.08  
  5 Howard, Jack              97 Unattached             4:33.12  
  6 Laird, William            98 36-High Volt           4:33.72  
  7 Goemaere, Angel           98 37-Salem TC            4:33.98  
  8 McEachern, Cullen         98 Unattached             4:39.87  
  9 Walker, Christopher       98 Unattached             4:41.37  
 10 O'Brien, Matthew          97 37-Allegianc           4:45.56  
 11 Howard, Chase             98 Unattached             4:48.69  
 12 McGrath, Sean             97 35-Tri City            4:53.60  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Jack              97 Unattached             9:35.95  
  2 Giordano, Dominic         97 Unattached             9:47.18  
  3 Nussbaum, Christopher     97 Unattached             9:52.82  
  4 Yackell, Evan             97 Evergreen Storm        9:54.30  
  5 Davis, Luke               98 37-Lightning          10:00.59  
  6 O'Brien, Matthew          97 37-Allegianc          10:18.41  
  7 Howard, Chase             98 Unattached            10:24.65  
  8 Myrick, Brendan           98 36-Kennedy F          10:30.48  
 -- Moore, Jordan             97 Evergreen Storm            DNF  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magnusson, Collin         97 36-Whatcom T           6:34.12  
  2 Yackell, Evan             97 Evergreen Storm        7:10.70  
  3 Lee, Gabriel              98 36-Flying Aj           7:17.07  
  4 Moore, Jordan             97 Evergreen Storm        7:21.89  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bracken, Carter           98 37-Step Ur G             16.80  -1.9 
  2 Bolt, Cameron             97 36-Cascade S             18.22  -1.9 
  3 Baxter, Mack              97 Unattached               18.56  -1.9 
  4 Trahan, Chaaka            98 36-High Volt             18.84  -1.9 
  5 De Witz, Keetaan          98 36-Xtreme Sp             19.22  -1.9 
  6 Lawson, Evan              98 37-Salem TC              20.44  -1.9 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bracken, Carter           98 37-Step Ur G             59.85  
  2 Camlin, Nolan             97 Unattached             1:00.90  
  3 Baxter, Mack              97 Unattached             1:01.61  
  4 Basco, Aiden              98 36-Rainier B           1:02.03  
  5 Bolt, Cameron             97 36-Cascade S           1:02.27  
  6 De Witz, Keetaan          98 36-Xtreme Sp           1:03.37  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 37-Step Ur Game Up TC  'A'                            44.66  
  2 37-Warrior TC  'A'                                    47.77  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 37-Portland AC  'A'                                 3:48.06  
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schrage, Harrison         97 37-Step Ur G             1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Heldt, Aaron              97 37-Emerald V             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Trahan, Chaaka            98 36-High Volt            J1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cramblit, Nikolas         98 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Baker, Colby              97 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Bracelin, Trey            97 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Schrage, Harrison         97 37-Step Ur G             7.19m   NWI  23-07.25 
  2 Moran, Matt               97 36-Seattle S             6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
  3 Chase, Ryan               97 36-Barron Pa             6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
  4 Hirota, Christoph         98 36-Speed Unl             6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
  5 PendergrassAnderson, Kas  98 Unattached               6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
  6 Sallee, Mason             97 36-Flying Aj             6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  7 Bracken, Carter           98 37-Step Ur G             5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
  8 Armstrong, Logan          97 36-Speed Of              5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
  9 Leong, Matthew            98 37-Trinity T             5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
 10 Barry, Alexander          97 Unattached               5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
 11 Greiner, James            97 35-Spokane M             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
 12 Heldt, Aaron              97 37-Emerald V             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
 13 North, AJ                 97 Unattached               5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
 14 Carver, Troy              97 Unattached               5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
 15 Goodier, Bret             98 37-2 Rivers              5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
 16 Zacarias, Carlos          98 Unattached               4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Schrage, Harrison         97 37-Step Ur G            13.46m   NWI  44-02.00 
  2 Chase, Ryan               97 36-Barron Pa            13.04m   NWI  42-09.50 
  3 PendergrassAnderson, Kas  98 Unattached              12.94m   NWI  42-05.50 
  4 Sallee, Mason             97 36-Flying Aj            12.56m   NWI  41-02.50 
  5 Goodier, Bret             98 37-2 Rivers             11.81m   NWI  38-09.00 
  6 Seib, Malachi             97 Unattached              11.65m   NWI  38-02.75 
  7 Bolt, Cameron             97 36-Cascade S            10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Landers, John             97 35-Comets TC            15.14m   49-08.25 
  2 King, Bailey              98 Evergreen Storm         14.70m   48-02.75 
  3 Short, Zachary            97 37-Bob Georg            14.31m   46-11.50 
  4 Pinney, Brayden           97 37-2 Rivers             13.94m   45-09.00 
  5 Tonder, Ethan             98 Evergreen Storm         13.46m   44-02.00 
  6 Child, Mont               98 Unattached              12.40m   40-08.25 
  7 Kleinman, Austin          98 Unattached              12.19m   40-00.00 
  8 Cole, Samuel              97 Unattached              11.93m   39-01.75 
  9 Law, Jonathan             98 Unattached              11.80m   38-08.75 
 10 Buck, George              97 Unattached              11.45m   37-06.75 
 11 Greiner, James            97 35-Spokane M            11.29m   37-00.50 
 12 Mannix, Luke              97 37-McMinnvil            11.25m   36-11.00 
 13 Tullio, Cory              98 36-Xtreme Sp            11.12m   36-05.75 
 14 Barry, Alexander          97 Unattached              10.74m   35-03.00 
 15 Pittman, Nicolas          98 36-Speed Unl             9.50m   31-02.00 
 16 Jacobs, Spencer           98 37-Dare To D             9.40m   30-10.25 
 17 Meyers, Luke              98 Unattached               9.07m   29-09.25 
 18 Fornof, Jordon            97 37-Trinity T             8.53m   28-00.00 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Bailey              98 Evergreen Storm         42.99m     141-00 
  2 Tonder, Ethan             98 Evergreen Storm         37.67m     123-07 
  3 Short, Zachary            97 37-Bob Georg            37.26m     122-03 
  4 Mannix, Luke              97 37-McMinnvil            37.03m     121-06 
  5 Landers, John             97 35-Comets TC            35.70m     117-01 
  6 Pinney, Brayden           97 37-2 Rivers             35.40m     116-02 
  7 Kleinman, Austin          98 Unattached              35.39m     116-01 
  8 Cole, Samuel              97 Unattached              33.95m     111-05 
 -- Child, Mont               98 Unattached                  ND            
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kilcup, Austin            97 Unattached              46.89m     153-10 
  2 Barry, Alexander          97 Unattached              46.68m     153-02 
  3 Tonder, Ethan             98 Evergreen Storm         46.21m     151-07 
  4 Short, Zachary            97 37-Bob Georg            45.42m     149-00 
  5 Frketich, Hap             97 Unattached              45.33m     148-09 
  6 Daviscourt, Dylan         97 Unattached              43.36m     142-03 
  7 Mannix, Luke              97 37-McMinnvil            39.07m     128-02 
  8 Miller, Kyle              98 Unattached              38.82m     127-04 
  9 Pinney, Brayden           97 37-2 Rivers             35.89m     117-09 
 10 Cole, Samuel              97 Unattached              34.51m     113-03 
 11 Greiner, James            97 35-Spokane M            33.38m     109-06 
 12 Baker, Colby              97 Unattached              31.74m     104-02 
 13 Andrus, Cole              98 Unattached              31.63m     103-09 
 14 Whiting, Nathan           98 Unattached              30.98m     101-08 
 15 Meyers, Luke              98 Unattached              25.98m      85-03 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tharp, Austin             97 37-Track Cit            39.88m     130-10 
  2 Cole, Samuel              97 Unattached              37.49m     123-00 
  3 Pinney, Brayden           97 37-2 Rivers             37.28m     122-04 
  4 King, Bailey              98 Evergreen Storm         33.44m     109-08 
  5 Kleinman, Austin          98 Unattached              30.79m     101-00 
  6 Jacobs, Spencer           98 37-Dare To D            23.60m      77-05 
  7 Meyers, Luke              98 Unattached              23.52m      77-02 
  8 Webster, Dylan            98 37-Dare To D            21.26m      69-09 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Parker           97 37-Columbia               5668  
  2 Chase, Ryan               97 36-Barron Pa              5558  
  3 Thurber-blaser, Brendan   98 37-Yaquina T              5447  
  4 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached                4105  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan               97 36-Barron Pa             11.99  -1.7    653
  2 Kennedy, Parker           97 37-Columbia              12.04  -1.7    643
  3 Thurber-blaser, Brendan   98 37-Yaquina T             12.56  -1.7    545
  4 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached               12.86  -1.7    492
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan               97 36-Barron Pa             5.89m   NWI  19-04.00    563
  2 Thurber-blaser, Brendan   98 37-Yaquina T             5.77m   NWI  18-11.25    537
  3 Kennedy, Parker           97 37-Columbia              5.76m   NWI  18-10.75    535
  4 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached               5.25m   NWI  17-02.75    431
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan               97 36-Barron Pa            11.71m   38-05.00    589
  2 Kennedy, Parker           97 37-Columbia             11.24m   36-10.50    560
  3 Thurber-blaser, Brendan   98 37-Yaquina T            10.39m   34-01.25    509
  4 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached               7.92m   26-00.00    362
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thurber-blaser, Brendan   98 37-Yaquina T             1.69m    5-06.50    536
  1 Kennedy, Parker           97 37-Columbia              1.69m    5-06.50    536
  1 Chase, Ryan               97 36-Barron Pa             1.69m    5-06.50    536
  4 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    441
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Parker           97 37-Columbia              52.57     700
  2 Chase, Ryan               97 36-Barron Pa             53.34     667
  3 Thurber-blaser, Brendan   98 37-Yaquina T             54.57     616
  4 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached               57.62     498
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan               97 36-Barron Pa             16.91  -0.8    634
  2 Kennedy, Parker           97 37-Columbia              17.05  -0.8    619
  3 Thurber-blaser, Brendan   98 37-Yaquina T             17.67  -0.8    556
  4 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached               19.47  -0.8    392
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan               97 36-Barron Pa            31.92m     104-09    502
  2 Thurber-blaser, Brendan   98 37-Yaquina T            31.46m     103-02    493
  3 Kennedy, Parker           97 37-Columbia             26.90m      88-03    404
  4 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached              18.27m      59-11    240
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Parker           97 37-Columbia              3.94m   12-11.00    601
  2 Thurber-blaser, Brendan   98 37-Yaquina T             3.49m   11-05.25    480
  3 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached               3.34m   10-11.50    441
  4 Chase, Ryan               97 36-Barron Pa             2.74m    8-11.75    296
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thurber-blaser, Brendan   98 37-Yaquina T            47.79m     156-09    556
  2 Chase, Ryan               97 36-Barron Pa            43.89m     144-00    499
  3 Kennedy, Parker           97 37-Columbia             39.63m     130-00    437
  4 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached              27.90m      91-06    270
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Parker           97 37-Columbia            4:47.64     633
  2 Thurber-blaser, Brendan   98 37-Yaquina T           4:49.95     619
  3 Chase, Ryan               97 36-Barron Pa           4:49.96     619
  4 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached             5:03.76     538
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Person, Danica            96 Evergreen Storm          12.31Q  3.5  1 
  2 Hammock, Paige            95 36-Xtreme Sp             12.56Q  1.9  2 
  3 Miller, Marissa           95 37-Step Ur G             12.61Q  3.5  1 
  4 Gaulden, Keyera           96 36-Kitsap Fl             12.73Q  1.9  2 
  5 Biney, Barbara            96 36-Flying Aj             12.76Q  1.9  2 
  6 Conlin, Ryan              96 Unattached               12.92Q  3.5  1 
  7 Brooks, Sophie            95 36-Club Nort             12.91q  1.9  2 
  8 Mathison, Jessica         95 Unattached               13.00q  3.5  1 
  9 Bland, Ciara              96 35-Spokane M             13.16   1.9  2 
 -- Diggs, Whitney            95 36-Seatown E            X12.35   3.5  1 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Person, Danica            96 Evergreen Storm          12.86  -1.9 
  2 Hammock, Paige            95 36-Xtreme Sp             12.96  -1.9 
  3 Biney, Barbara            96 36-Flying Aj             13.16  -1.9 
  4 Gaulden, Keyera           96 36-Kitsap Fl             13.17  -1.9 
  5 Miller, Marissa           95 37-Step Ur G             13.17  -1.9 
  6 Brooks, Sophie            95 36-Club Nort             13.44  -1.9 
  7 Conlin, Ryan              96 Unattached               13.54  -1.9 
  8 Mathison, Jessica         95 Unattached               13.80  -1.9 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Person, Danica            96 Evergreen Storm          25.54Q  3.5  1 
  2 Shakoor, Kenya            95 36-Flying Aj             25.85Q  1.2  2 
  3 Richey, Tamara            95 36-Flying Aj             25.56Q  3.5  1 
  4 Dalzell, Dorie            96 36-Seatown E             26.05Q  1.2  2 
  5 Birkenfeld, Carolyn       96 36-Club Nort             26.12Q  3.5  1 
  6 Miller, Marissa           95 37-Step Ur G             26.26Q  1.2  2 
  7 Johnson, Peyton           96 36-Seatown E             26.41q  1.2  2 
  8 Mathison, Jessica         95 Unattached               26.78q  1.2  2 
  9 Reynolds, Gracia          95 37-Allegianc             27.03   3.5  1 
 10 Conlin, Ryan              96 Unattached               27.16   1.2  2 
 11 Doneen, Sydney            96 35-Spokane M             27.28   3.5  1 
 12 Bland, Ciara              96 35-Spokane M             27.63   3.5  1 
 -- Diggs, Whitney            95 36-Seatown E            X25.19   3.5  1 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Person, Danica            96 Evergreen Storm          26.02  -2.8 
  2 Birkenfeld, Carolyn       96 36-Club Nort             26.28  -2.8 
  3 Dalzell, Dorie            96 36-Seatown E             26.30  -2.8 
  4 Richey, Tamara            95 36-Flying Aj             26.44  -2.8 
  5 Shakoor, Kenya            95 36-Flying Aj             26.47  -2.8 
  6 Johnson, Peyton           96 36-Seatown E             26.64  -2.8 
  7 Miller, Marissa           95 37-Step Ur G             27.07  -2.8 
  8 Mathison, Jessica         95 Unattached               27.07  -2.8 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dalzell, Dorie            96 36-Seatown E             57.58   2 
  2 Johnson, Peyton           96 36-Seatown E             58.30   2 
  3 Shakoor, Kenya            95 36-Flying Aj             58.79   2 
  4 Reynolds, Gracia          95 37-Allegianc           1:00.15   1 
  5 Mathison, Jessica         95 Unattached             1:00.64   1 
  6 Birkenfeld, Carolyn       96 36-Club Nort           1:00.70   2 
  7 Washington, Deniesha      96 37-Albina Ro           1:00.95   2 
  8 Gaulden, Keyera           96 36-Kitsap Fl           1:01.54   2 
  9 Keller, Justine           95 Unattached             1:01.92   2 
 10 Carlin, Tessa             95 36-Xtreme Sp           1:02.15   1 
 11 Conlin, Ryan              96 Unattached             1:02.40   1 
 12 Shankland, Julia          96 36-Club Nort           1:02.63   1 
 13 Doneen, Sydney            96 35-Spokane M           1:02.70   2 
 14 Rodgers, Alexandra        96 36-Flying Aj           1:03.47   1 
 15 Carter, Masha             94 Unattached             1:27.70   1 
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearson, Heather          95 36-Club Nort           2:24.70  
  2 Carlin, Tessa             95 36-Xtreme Sp           2:25.43  
  3 Keller, Justine           95 Unattached             2:28.06  
  4 Shankland, Julia          96 36-Club Nort           2:29.98  
  5 Sullivan, Madison         94 36-Whatcom T           2:33.66  
  6 Carter, Masha             94 Unattached             3:14.61  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olsen, Leslie             95 35-Tri City            5:07.49  
  2 Sullivan, Madison         94 36-Whatcom T           5:10.31  
  3 Cook, Madeline            96 35-Spokane M           5:27.06  
  4 Beckman, Tyra             96 36-High Volt           5:29.59  
  5 Ballo, Kiana              96 36-Pacific B           5:50.47  
  6 Carter, Masha             94 Unattached             6:38.74  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beckman, Tyra             96 36-High Volt          11:41.64  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Madeline            96 35-Spokane M           8:39.82  
  2 Madden, Sara              95 36-Federal W           8:48.10  
  3 James, Alexa              96 Raw Speed Ii           9:00.35  
  4 Lindstrom, Paige          96 37-Salem TC            9:26.11  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Quinn, ShaRaya            96 Unattached               15.42  -2.1  2 
  2 Hammock, Paige            95 36-Xtreme Sp             15.96  -2.1  2 
  3 LeBuhn, Mitra             95 37-Step Ur G             16.14  -2.1  2 
  4 Andre, Courtney           95 37-Lightning             16.26  -2.1  2 
  5 Murata, Tamaki            96 Evergreen Storm          17.00  -2.1  2 
  6 James, Alexa              96 Raw Speed Ii             17.13  -0.9  1 
  7 Bender, Gabby             96 36-Flanagan              17.18  -0.9  1 
  8 Lanza, Tori               95 36-Xtreme Sp             17.32  -2.1  2 
  9 Cleveland, Camiele        96 36-Barron Pa             17.69  -0.9  1 
 10 Knight, Lindsey           96 Unattached               18.39  -0.9  1 
 11 Coates, Adrianna          96 37-Step Ur G             18.46  -0.9  1 
 -- Jackson, Cece             95 36-Seatown E            X14.69  -2.1  2 
 -- Vincent, Olivia           96 36-Seatown E            X15.15  -2.1  2 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinn, ShaRaya            96 Unattached             1:03.46   1 
  2 Andre, Courtney           95 37-Lightning           1:05.37   1 
  3 Lanza, Tori               95 36-Xtreme Sp           1:06.47   1 
  4 LeBuhn, Mitra             95 37-Step Ur G           1:08.14   1 
  5 Coates, Adrianna          96 37-Step Ur G           1:09.77   2 
  6 Saladino, Alana           96 36-Club Nort           1:09.92   1 
  7 Hammock, Paige            95 36-Xtreme Sp           1:10.05   1 
  8 Brase, Kayla              96 Unattached             1:10.34   2 
  9 Bender, Gabby             96 36-Flanagan            1:12.76   2 
 10 Knight, Lindsey           96 Unattached             1:27.14   2 
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-Club Northwest  'A'                                50.70  
  2 36-Evergreen Storm TC  'A'                            51.30  
  3 37-2 Rivers TC  'A'                                   57.86  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-Seatown Express TC  'A'                          3:53.25  
  2 36-Club Northwest  'A'                              4:16.67  
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hilger, Amy               96 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Elmore, Brayana           96 36-Bremerton             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Morrison, Emily           96 Evergreen Storm          1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Williams, Rashae          95 35-Spokane M            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Shaw, Kelsey              95 37-2 Rivers                 NH            
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krussow, Madi             95 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Webber, Kirsten           96 Unattached              J3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Taylor, Laura             96 37-Willamett            J3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Richeson, Tiffany         94 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Madrigal, Chardalise      96 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Balsiger, Lauren          95 37-Psa TC                2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Stebnicki, Hannah         96 37-2 Rivers              2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Mohn, Kathleen            95 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Richey, Tamara            95 36-Flying Aj             5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
  2 Lanzafame, Alexandra      94 36-Flying Aj             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  3 Andre, Courtney           95 37-Lightning             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  4 McNairy, Saskia           96 Unattached               5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  5 Mckenzie, Jasmin          95 37-Albina Ro             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  6 Ralstin, Megan            96 Unattached               5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  7 Wang, Amy                 95 37-Warrior T             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  8 Brown, Billiejean         96 37-Lightning             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  9 Williams, Rashae          95 35-Spokane M             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 10 Butler, Dominique         95 35-Spokane M             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 11 Cronin-Penney, Victoria   95 37-Warrior T             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 12 Willson, Samantha         95 36-Flanagan              4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 13 Mohn, Kathleen            95 Unattached               4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 14 Elmore, Brayana           96 36-Bremerton             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 15 Del Medico, Justine       95 35-Valley AC             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 16 Bowden, Erika             95 35-Valley AC             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 -- Vincent, Olivia           96 36-Seatown E            X5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Kira             95 36-Flying Aj            11.91m   NWI  39-01.00 
  2 Richey, Tamara            95 36-Flying Aj            11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
  3 Cronic, Kelly             94 36-Flying Aj            11.45m   NWI  37-06.75 
  4 McNairy, Saskia           96 Unattached              10.96m   NWI  35-11.50 
  5 Lanzafame, Alexandra      94 36-Flying Aj            10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
  6 Butler, Dominique         95 35-Spokane M            10.83m   NWI  35-06.50 
  7 Mckenzie, Jasmin          95 37-Albina Ro            10.57m   NWI  34-08.25 
  8 Wang, Amy                 95 37-Warrior T            10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
  9 Brase, Kayla              96 Unattached              10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
 10 Morrison, Emily           96 Evergreen Storm         10.41m   NWI  34-02.00 
 11 Ralstin, Megan            96 Unattached              10.40m   NWI  34-01.50 
 12 Knutson, Hannah           95 Unattached              10.11m   NWI  33-02.00 
 13 Cleveland, Camiele        96 36-Barron Pa            10.01m   NWI  32-10.25 
 14 Brown, Billiejean         96 37-Lightning             9.89m   NWI  32-05.50 
 15 Williams, Rashae          95 35-Spokane M             9.81m   NWI  32-02.25 
 16 Elmore, Brayana           96 36-Bremerton             9.63m   NWI  31-07.25 
 17 Emerald, Kereena          95 37-2 Rivers              9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsinger, Karle         95 Unattached              12.54m   41-01.75 
  2 Klabo, Kayla              95 37-2 Rivers             11.43m   37-06.00 
  3 Stovall, Charene          96 36-Barron Pa            11.32m   37-01.75 
  4 Whiting, Claire           95 Unattached              10.84m   35-06.75 
  5 Brooks, Teanna            95 37-2 Rivers             10.70m   35-01.25 
  6 Homer, Aiyana             96 36-Speed Unl            10.53m   34-06.75 
  7 Nicklason, Leah           95 37-Track Cit            10.52m   34-06.25 
  8 Eager, Kylie              94 36-Seatown E             9.81m   32-02.25 
  9 Richardson, Ana           96 37-Emerald V             9.76m   32-00.25 
 10 Parrish, Emily            96 36-Bremerton             9.62m   31-06.75 
 11 Bonds, Amber              95 37-McMinnvil             8.82m   28-11.25 
 12 Benz, Liliya              95 Unattached               8.75m   28-08.50 
 13 Sexton, Jessica           96 36-Seatown E             8.49m   27-10.25 
 14 Allred, Elisha            95 35-Spokane M             8.46m   27-09.25 
 15 Jiganie, Annabelle        96 Evergreen Storm          7.96m   26-01.50 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grandemange, Elisa        96 Unattached              44.31m     145-04 
  2 Richardson, Ana           96 37-Emerald V            38.67m     126-10 
  3 Allred, Elisha            95 35-Spokane M            37.07m     121-07 
  4 Pittsinger, Karle         95 Unattached              35.91m     117-10 
  5 Whiting, Claire           95 Unattached              34.55m     113-04 
  6 Eager, Kylie              94 36-Seatown E            32.78m     107-06 
  7 Stovall, Charene          96 36-Barron Pa            32.31m     106-00 
  8 Nicklason, Leah           95 37-Track Cit            32.20m     105-08 
  9 Homer, Aiyana             96 36-Speed Unl            29.76m      97-08 
 10 Benz, Liliya              95 Unattached              29.65m      97-03 
 11 Bonds, Amber              95 37-McMinnvil            29.56m      97-00 
 12 VanOrman, Jessica         95 Unattached              28.60m      93-10 
 13 Sexton, Jessica           96 36-Seatown E            28.50m      93-06 
 14 Jiganie, Annabelle        96 Evergreen Storm         26.35m      86-05 
 15 Brooks, Teanna            95 37-2 Rivers             25.68m      84-03 
 16 Polanco, Marisa           95 37-2 Rivers             25.28m      82-11 
 17 Parrish, Emily            96 36-Bremerton            23.69m      77-09 
 18 Jowett, Nicole            96 Unattached              21.97m      72-01 
 -- Wardsworth, Katie         94 35-Valley AC                ND            
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kelsey              95 37-2 Rivers             42.65m     139-11 
  2 Underwood, Bridgette      96 Unattached              41.41m     135-10 
  3 Andrus, Koryn             94 Unattached              39.80m     130-07 
  4 Yeakey, Brianna           96 Unattached              37.89m     124-04 
  5 Baker, Samantha           94 35-Bas Athle            37.56m     123-03 
  6 Short, Amanda             96 37-Bob Georg            37.08m     121-08 
  7 Mills, Molly              96 Unattached              36.62m     120-02 
  8 Benz, Liliya              95 Unattached              33.21m     108-11 
  9 Lombard-Chappell, Sayana  96 Unattached              32.65m     107-01 
 10 Bonds, Amber              95 37-McMinnvil            30.56m     100-03 
 11 Elmore, Brayana           96 36-Bremerton            30.21m      99-01 
 12 Homer, Aiyana             96 36-Speed Unl            30.06m      98-07 
 13 Stovall, Charene          96 36-Barron Pa            28.40m      93-02 
 14 Simon, Brianna            96 35-Bas Athle            21.31m      69-11 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wardsworth, Katie         94 35-Valley AC            44.56m     146-02 
  2 Frost, Hannah             96 Unattached              43.33m     142-02 
  3 Grandemange, Elisa        96 Unattached              38.54m     126-05 
  4 Allred, Elisha            95 35-Spokane M            36.19m     118-09 
  5 Bonds, Amber              95 37-McMinnvil            30.66m     100-07 
  6 Baker, Samantha           94 35-Bas Athle            30.15m      98-11 
  7 Simon, Brianna            96 35-Bas Athle            29.73m      97-06 
  8 Eager, Kylie              94 36-Seatown E            28.03m      91-11 
  9 King, Brenna              96 Evergreen Storm         24.74m      81-02 
 10 Polanco, Marisa           95 37-2 Rivers             21.78m      71-05 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Treske, Erika             94 Unattached                3824  
  2 Brase, Kayla              96 Unattached                3519  
  3 McNairy, Saskia           96 Unattached                3196  
  4 McGlothlen, Kaitlyn       95 35-Spokane M              3173  
  5 Cleveland, Camiele        96 36-Barron Pa              3129  
  6 Knutson, Hannah           95 Unattached                3119  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ralstin, Megan            96 Unattached               16.52   2.0  2    652
  2 McNairy, Saskia           96 Unattached               16.90  -1.8  1    608
  3 Cleveland, Camiele        96 36-Barron Pa             17.67  -1.8  1    523
  4 McGlothlen, Kaitlyn       95 35-Spokane M             17.75   2.0  2    515
  5 Brase, Kayla              96 Unattached               17.76  -1.8  1    513
  6 Treske, Erika             94 Unattached               17.77   2.0  2    512
  7 Knutson, Hannah           95 Unattached               19.76   2.0  2    322
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Treske, Erika             94 Unattached               1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 McNairy, Saskia           96 Unattached               1.46m    4-09.50    577
  2 Knutson, Hannah           95 Unattached               1.46m    4-09.50    577
  4 Brase, Kayla              96 Unattached               1.43m    4-08.25    544
  4 McGlothlen, Kaitlyn       95 35-Spokane M             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  6 Cleveland, Camiele        96 36-Barron Pa             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 -- Ralstin, Megan            96 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Treske, Erika             94 Unattached               9.55m   31-04.00    500
  2 Knutson, Hannah           95 Unattached               8.70m   28-06.50    445
  3 McGlothlen, Kaitlyn       95 35-Spokane M             8.34m   27-04.50    421
  4 Ralstin, Megan            96 Unattached               8.01m   26-03.50    400
  5 McNairy, Saskia           96 Unattached               7.46m   24-05.75    365
  6 Brase, Kayla              96 Unattached               6.96m   22-10.00    332
  7 Cleveland, Camiele        96 36-Barron Pa             6.82m   22-04.50    324
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McNairy, Saskia           96 Unattached               27.21  -1.9    694
  2 Treske, Erika             94 Unattached               27.80  -1.9    647
  3 Brase, Kayla              96 Unattached               28.04  -1.9    628
  4 Cleveland, Camiele        96 36-Barron Pa             28.93  -1.9    559
  5 McGlothlen, Kaitlyn       95 35-Spokane M             29.44  -1.9    522
  6 Ralstin, Megan            96 Unattached               29.80  -1.9    496
  7 Knutson, Hannah           95 Unattached               30.36  -1.9    457
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ralstin, Megan            96 Unattached               5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    614
  2 McNairy, Saskia           96 Unattached               4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    548
  3 Brase, Kayla              96 Unattached               4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    530
  4 Treske, Erika             94 Unattached               4.70m   NWI  15-05.00    479
  5 Knutson, Hannah           95 Unattached               4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
  6 Cleveland, Camiele        96 36-Barron Pa             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  7 McGlothlen, Kaitlyn       95 35-Spokane M             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Treske, Erika             94 Unattached              31.47m     103-03    504
  2 Knutson, Hannah           95 Unattached              27.17m      89-02    423
  3 Ralstin, Megan            96 Unattached              26.23m      86-01    405
  4 McNairy, Saskia           96 Unattached              26.15m      85-09    404
  5 McGlothlen, Kaitlyn       95 35-Spokane M            23.36m      76-08    352
  6 Brase, Kayla              96 Unattached              22.00m      72-02    326
  7 Cleveland, Camiele        96 36-Barron Pa            17.05m      55-11    234
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brase, Kayla              96 Unattached             2:33.78     646
  2 Treske, Erika             94 Unattached             2:40.08     572
  3 Cleveland, Camiele        96 36-Barron Pa           2:40.19     571
  4 Knutson, Hannah           95 Unattached             2:49.46     469
  5 McGlothlen, Kaitlyn       95 35-Spokane M           2:52.27     440
 -- McNairy, Saskia           96 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaylor, Marcus            95 Evergreen Storm          10.87Q  2.3  2 
  2 Goodier, Jesse            95 37-2 Rivers              10.95Q  1.1  1 
  3 Olobia, Alexander         95 36-Seatown E             10.89Q  2.3  2 
  4 Smith, Zachary            96 36-Kitsap Fl             11.01Q  1.1  1 
  5 Swillie, Isaac            96 36-Flying Aj             10.92Q  2.3  2 
  6 Binkerd, Alex             95 36-Eastside              11.05Q  1.1  1 
  7 Soo, David                96 37-Tigard Yo             11.09q  1.1  1 
  8 Mathews, Jonah            96 36-Xtreme Sp             11.10q  2.3  2 
  9 Soo, Eric                 96 37-Tigard Yo             11.13   1.1  1 
 10 McNamara, Will            95 36-Seattle S             11.22   2.3  2 
 11 Porter, Janaree           95 37-Tigard Yo             11.30   1.1  1 
 12 Schaack, Matt             95 Unattached               11.81   1.1  1 
 -- Taylor, Tatum             94 36-Seattle S            X10.35   2.3  2 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Zachary            96 36-Kitsap Fl             11.22  -2.5 
  2 Olobia, Alexander         95 36-Seatown E             11.30  -2.5 
  3 Swillie, Isaac            96 36-Flying Aj             11.41  -2.5 
  4 Gaylor, Marcus            95 Evergreen Storm          11.42  -2.5 
  5 Binkerd, Alex             95 36-Eastside              11.43  -2.5 
  6 Soo, David                96 37-Tigard Yo             11.43  -2.5 
  7 Goodier, Jesse            95 37-2 Rivers              11.48  -2.5 
  8 Mathews, Jonah            96 36-Xtreme Sp             11.54  -2.5 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaylor, Marcus            95 Evergreen Storm          22.18Q  2.0  2 
  2 Soo, David                96 37-Tigard Yo             22.33Q  2.0  1 
  3 Binkerd, Alex             95 36-Eastside              22.46Q  2.0  2 
  4 Smith, Zachary            96 36-Kitsap Fl             22.54Q  2.0  1 
  5 Soo, Eric                 96 37-Tigard Yo             22.54Q  2.0  2 
  6 Swillie, Isaac            96 36-Flying Aj             22.58Q  2.0  1 
  7 Clark, Tre'von            95 36-Seatown E             22.65q  2.0  1 
  8 Leuenberger, Jesse        95 36-Eastside              22.67q  2.0  2 
  9 Porter, Janaree           95 37-Tigard Yo             22.72   2.0  2 
 10 Mathews, Jonah            96 36-Xtreme Sp             22.76   2.0  1 
 11 Kim, Yong                 95 37-Step Ur G             22.96   2.0  2 
 12 McNamara, Will            95 36-Seattle S             23.33   2.0  1 
 13 Murseli, Shiqeri          96 37-Warrior T             23.55   2.0  1 
 14 Moore, Nathan             96 37-2 Rivers              23.97   2.0  2 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Zachary            96 36-Kitsap Fl             22.33  -1.9 
  2 Gaylor, Marcus            95 Evergreen Storm          22.47  -1.9 
  3 Binkerd, Alex             95 36-Eastside              22.54  -1.9 
  4 Swillie, Isaac            96 36-Flying Aj             22.60  -1.9 
  5 Soo, David                96 37-Tigard Yo             22.89  -1.9 
  6 Soo, Eric                 96 37-Tigard Yo             23.05  -1.9 
  7 Leuenberger, Jesse        95 36-Eastside              23.16  -1.9 
  8 Clark, Tre'von            95 36-Seatown E             23.40  -1.9 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Tre'von            95 36-Seatown E             49.39   2 
  2 Davis, Jamare             94 36-Flying Aj             50.13   2 
  3 Myres, Jamala             94 36-Seatown E             50.16   2 
  4 Love, Wesley              95 36-Seatown E             50.31   2 
  5 Moreton, Chris            96 36-Club Nort             51.10   2 
  6 Isen, Sam                 95 36-Issaquah              51.48   2 
  7 Barrow, Marcus            95 36-Seatown E             52.03   2 
  8 Styner, Jesse             96 Unattached               52.07   1 
  9 Cowan, Jason              96 36-Seatown E             52.10   2 
 10 Knoernschild, Reuben      95 37-Allegianc             54.02   1 
 11 Gregson, Pattrick         95 37-Step Ur G             54.76   1 
 12 Jones, Nicholas           96 35-Spokane M             59.65   1 
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rambo, Tremaine           94 36-Federal W           1:57.31  
  2 Moreton, Chris            96 36-Club Nort           1:59.54  
  3 Spiller, Keaton           96 Evergreen Storm        1:59.77  
  4 Joseph, Gabriel           96 36-Speed Unl           2:00.01  
  5 Styner, Jesse             96 Unattached             2:00.53  
  6 Simpson, Alexander        94 Unattached             2:01.42  
  7 Gustafsson, Samuel        94 Unattached             2:02.95  
  8 House, Evan               95 Unattached             2:05.70  
  9 Barnett, Jacob            96 37-Lightning           2:08.42  
 10 Heintz, Stephen           96 35-Valley AC           2:12.35  
 11 Palmer, Evan              96 37-Step Ur G           2:17.28  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gustafsson, Samuel        94 Unattached             4:11.76  
  2 Simpson, Alexander        94 Unattached             4:13.07  
  3 Spiller, Keaton           96 Evergreen Storm        4:17.48  
  4 House, Evan               95 Unattached             4:24.89  
  5 Seely, Austin             96 35-Valley AC           4:27.36  
  6 Drollinger, Triston       96 35-Tri City            4:32.95  
  7 Heintz, Stephen           96 35-Valley AC           4:34.47  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drollinger, Triston       96 35-Tri City            9:48.73  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spiller, Keaton           96 Evergreen Storm        6:45.13  
  2 Heintz, Stephen           96 35-Valley AC           6:53.77  
  3 Seely, Austin             96 35-Valley AC           6:59.01  
  4 Eisenbeis, Kyle           96 Unattached             7:06.01  
  5 Lowe, Luke                96 37-Lightning           8:13.81  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Liebel, Devin             95 Unattached               14.44  -1.4  2 
  2 Bracken, Connor           96 37-Step Ur G             14.44  -1.4  2 
  3 Brattain, Daniel          95 Unattached               15.11  -1.6  1 
  4 Westendorf, Bralen        94 36-Seatown E             15.14  -1.4  2 
  5 Lewellen, Garrett         95 37-2 Rivers              15.44  -1.6  1 
  6 Smith, Jaz                95 36-Seatown E             15.49  -1.4  2 
  7 Retherford, Cameron       96 37-Albina Ro             15.64  -1.4  2 
  8 Bowden, Parker            96 35-Valley AC             16.06  -1.4  2 
  9 Gunther, Ryan             96 Evergreen Storm          16.27  -1.4  2 
 10 Lutterloh, Austin         95 36-South Sou             16.36  -1.4  2 
 11 Adams, Tyson              96 37-Valley Ve             17.23  -1.6  1 
 12 Gregson, Pattrick         95 37-Step Ur G             17.24  -1.6  1 
 13 McGowen, Caleb            96 36-Hill Vall             19.13  -1.6  1 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zmuda, Daniel             95 36-High Volt             53.39   2 
  2 Stuffle, Zion             96 Unattached               53.47   2 
  3 Liebel, Devin             95 Unattached               53.88   2 
  4 Persinger, Aaron          95 36-Federal W             55.81   2 
  5 Bracken, Connor           96 37-Step Ur G             56.82   1 
  6 Lutterloh, Austin         95 36-South Sou             57.27   2 
  7 Gunther, Ryan             96 Evergreen Storm          58.40   2 
  8 Smith, Jaz                95 36-Seatown E             59.01   2 
  9 Brattain, Daniel          95 Unattached             1:00.16   1 
 10 Close, Samuel             95 37-2 Rivers            1:05.42   1 
 11 Westendorf, Bralen        94 36-Seatown E           1:08.53   2 
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 37-Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            42.62  
  2 37-2 Rivers TC  'A'                                   43.80  
  3 36-Evergreen Storm TC  'A'                            43.88  
  4 37-Warrior TC  'A'                                    45.14  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 36-Seatown Express TC  'A'                          3:17.43  
  2 36-Evergreen Storm TC  'A'                          3:30.52  
  3 37-Step Ur Game Up TC  'A'                          3:40.07  
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berens, Erik              94 35-Team Ephr             1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Sinsheimer, Jared         95 36-Flying Aj            J1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Woodard, Leonard          96 35-Spokane M             1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Adekoya, AJ               95 36-Speed Unl             1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Woods, Joseph             95 Raw Speed Ii                NH            
 -- Bowden, Parker            96 35-Valley AC                NH            
 -- Neighbors, Triston        96 37-Team Oreg                NH            
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McLean, Connor            96 37-Willamett             4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Dunford, Nathan           95 Unattached              J4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Johnson, Joel             96 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Garske, Adam              95 Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
  5 Anderson, Kyle            95 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Algeier, Brendon          96 Unattached              J3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Garrow, John              96 37-McMinnvil             3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Okoronkwo, Gifton         95 36-Flying Aj             6.63m   NWI  21-09.00 
  2 Goodier, Jesse            95 37-2 Rivers             J6.63m   NWI  21-09.00 
  3 Myres, Jamala             94 36-Seatown E             6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  4 Sinsheimer, Jared         95 36-Flying Aj             6.56m   NWI  21-06.25 
  5 Emerald, Jonathan         95 37-2 Rivers              6.53m   NWI  21-05.25 
  6 Bowden, Parker            96 35-Valley AC             6.36m   NWI  20-10.50 
  7 Chhim, Somit              96 Evergreen Storm          6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
  8 Moore, Nathan             96 37-2 Rivers              6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  8 Menickelly, Vincent       95 36-Xtreme Sp             6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
 10 Conklin, Nicholas         95 36-Club Nort             5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
 11 Close, Samuel             95 37-2 Rivers              5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 12 Schaack, Matt             95 Unattached               5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
 13 Woodard, Leonard          96 35-Spokane M             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 14 Dunn, Derek               95 37-2 Rivers              5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
 15 Jones, Nicholas           96 35-Spokane M             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
 -- Russell, Lane             95 36-Flying Aj            X6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Okoronkwo, Gifton         95 36-Flying Aj            13.95m   NWI  45-09.25 
  2 Emerald, Jonathan         95 37-2 Rivers             13.40m   NWI  43-11.75 
  3 Sinsheimer, Jared         95 36-Flying Aj            13.34m   NWI  43-09.25 
  4 Retherford, Cameron       96 37-Albina Ro            13.06m   NWI  42-10.25 
  5 Adekoya, AJ               95 36-Speed Unl            12.91m   NWI  42-04.25 
  6 Swillie, Isaac            96 36-Flying Aj            12.53m   NWI  41-01.50 
  7 Bowden, Parker            96 35-Valley AC            12.42m   NWI  40-09.00 
  8 Chhim, Somit              96 Evergreen Storm         12.20m   NWI  40-00.50 
  9 McGowen, Caleb            96 36-Hill Vall            12.01m   NWI  39-05.00 
 10 Moore, Nathan             96 37-2 Rivers             11.91m   NWI  39-01.00 
 11 Menickelly, Vincent       95 36-Xtreme Sp            11.87m   NWI  38-11.50 
 12 Jones, Nicholas           96 35-Spokane M            10.95m   NWI  35-11.25 
 13 Woodard, Leonard          96 35-Spokane M            10.41m   NWI  34-02.00 
 -- Close, Samuel             95 37-2 Rivers                 ND   NWI           
 -- Russell, Lane             95 36-Flying Aj           X14.01m   NWI  45-11.75 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilkens, Jason            94 37-2 Rivers             15.52m   50-11.00 
  2 Eager, Brock              96 36-Seatown E            13.74m   45-01.00 
  3 Lund, Phelan              96 Unattached              13.65m   44-09.50 
  4 Bridge, Caleb             96 Unattached              13.25m   43-05.75 
  5 Horn, Jon                 96 37-Warrior T            13.10m   42-11.75 
  6 Tatton, Timothy           95 37-McMinnvil            12.75m   41-10.00 
  7 Payne, Trevor             96 Unattached              12.25m   40-02.25 
  8 Spears, Joshua            96 37-Albina Ro            11.19m   36-08.50 
  9 Allen, Andrew             96 35-Spokane M            11.10m   36-05.00 
 10 Fappas, Alec              96 37-Team Oreg            10.48m   34-04.75 
 11 Knight, Noah              96 36-South Cen            10.22m   33-06.50 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hallam-Eames, Winston     95 Unattached              51.27m     168-02 
  2 Tatton, Timothy           95 37-McMinnvil            45.39m     148-11 
  3 Wilkens, Jason            94 37-2 Rivers             43.76m     143-07 
  4 Bridge, Caleb             96 Unattached              43.29m     142-00 
  5 Pinney, Brock             95 37-2 Rivers             42.23m     138-06 
  6 Tonder, Ryan              95 Evergreen Storm         41.59m     136-05 
  7 Carroll, Keltan           94 37-Warrior T            41.41m     135-10 
  8 Payne, Trevor             96 Unattached              41.13m     134-11 
  9 Horn, Jon                 96 37-Warrior T            38.94m     127-09 
 10 Ellis, Joseph             96 36-Seattle H            38.69m     126-11 
 11 Osburn, Daniel            94 37-Warrior T            37.91m     124-04 
 12 Spears, Joshua            96 37-Albina Ro            37.52m     123-01 
 13 Lund, Phelan              96 Unattached              36.26m     118-11 
 14 Eiland, Jonathan          96 Unattached              34.02m     111-07 
 15 Allen, Andrew             96 35-Spokane M            30.67m     100-07 
 -- Banchero, Evan            95 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Eager, Brock              96 36-Seatown E           X45.98m     150-10 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Horn, Jon                 96 37-Warrior T            56.66m     185-11 
  2 Tharp, Taylor             95 37-Track Cit            55.34m     181-07 
  3 Tatton, Timothy           95 37-McMinnvil            53.33m     175-00 
  4 Riojas, Carlos            96 35-Bas Athle            53.07m     174-01 
  5 Pinney, Brock             95 37-2 Rivers             51.93m     170-04 
  6 Osburn, Daniel            94 37-Warrior T            51.14m     167-09 
  7 Smith, Benjamin           96 Unattached              50.46m     165-07 
  8 Hough, Kerrigan           96 35-Spokane M            47.39m     155-06 
  9 Lund, Phelan              96 Unattached              42.29m     138-09 
 10 Garrow, John              96 37-McMinnvil            35.13m     115-03 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tatton, Timothy           95 37-McMinnvil            49.30m     161-09 
  2 Ellis, Joseph             96 36-Seattle H            47.79m     156-09 
  3 Eiland, Jonathan          96 Unattached              42.07m     138-00 
  4 Knight, Noah              96 36-South Cen            40.88m     134-01 
  5 Reinhart, Jon             95 Unattached              38.66m     126-10 
  6 Payne, Trevor             96 Unattached              34.15m     112-00 
  7 Fappas, Alec              96 37-Team Oreg            30.41m      99-09 
  8 Leitis, Lukas             96 36-Seattle H            29.28m      96-01 
  9 Allen, Andrew             96 35-Spokane M            27.17m      89-02 
 -- Lund, Phelan              96 Unattached                  ND            
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLean, Connor            96 37-Willamett              5983  
  2 Brattain, Daniel          95 Unattached                5852  
  3 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen Storm           5645  
  4 Rodeman, James            96 36-Seatown E              5548  
  5 Black, Royal              95 37-Willamett              5466  
  6 Park, Calvin              95 37-Emerald V              4860  
  7 McCullough, Andrew        95 37-Emerald V              4820  
  8 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached                4628  
  9 Goris, Micah              95 35-Spokane M              4134  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen Storm          11.55  +0.0  1    742
  2 Park, Calvin              95 37-Emerald V             11.67   NWI  2    717
  3 Brattain, Daniel          95 Unattached               11.83   NWI  2    685
  4 Rodeman, James            96 36-Seatown E             12.13   NWI  2    626
  5 McLean, Connor            96 37-Willamett             12.14  +0.0  1    624
  6 McCullough, Andrew        95 37-Emerald V             12.14  +0.0  1    624
  7 Black, Royal              95 37-Willamett             12.31   NWI  2    591
  8 Jette, Max                95 37-Willamett             12.37   NWI  2    580
  9 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached               12.59   NWI  2    540
 10 Goris, Micah              95 35-Spokane M             12.88  +0.0  1    488
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rodeman, James            96 36-Seatown E             6.09m   NWI  19-11.75    606
  2 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen Storm          6.00m   NWI  19-08.25    587
  3 McLean, Connor            96 37-Willamett             5.88m   NWI  19-03.50    561
  4 Brattain, Daniel          95 Unattached               5.86m   NWI  19-02.75    556
  5 Park, Calvin              95 37-Emerald V             5.70m   NWI  18-08.50    523
  6 Black, Royal              95 37-Willamett             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50    512
  7 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached               5.42m   NWI  17-09.50    465
  8 McCullough, Andrew        95 37-Emerald V             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00    453
  8 Jette, Max                95 37-Willamett             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00    453
 10 Goris, Micah              95 35-Spokane M             5.31m   NWI  17-05.25    443
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goris, Micah              95 35-Spokane M            12.53m   41-01.50    639
  2 Brattain, Daniel          95 Unattached              11.45m   37-06.75    573
  3 Rodeman, James            96 36-Seatown E            11.43m   37-06.00    572
  4 Black, Royal              95 37-Willamett            11.05m   36-03.00    549
  5 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached              10.90m   35-09.25    540
  6 McLean, Connor            96 37-Willamett            10.71m   35-01.75    528
  7 Park, Calvin              95 37-Emerald V            10.68m   35-00.50    527
  8 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen Storm         10.50m   34-05.50    516
  9 McCullough, Andrew        95 37-Emerald V             8.52m   27-11.50    397
 -- Jette, Max                95 37-Willamett                ND            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen Storm          1.96m    6-05.00    767
  2 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
  3 Brattain, Daniel          95 Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50    661
  4 Black, Royal              95 37-Willamett             1.81m    5-11.25    636
  5 McLean, Connor            96 37-Willamett             1.78m    5-10.00    610
  6 Rodeman, James            96 36-Seatown E             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  7 Park, Calvin              95 37-Emerald V             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  8 McCullough, Andrew        95 37-Emerald V             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  9 Goris, Micah              95 35-Spokane M             1.51m    4-11.50    396
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen Storm          51.27   1    757
  2 McCullough, Andrew        95 37-Emerald V             52.42   1    706
  3 Park, Calvin              95 37-Emerald V             53.66   1    654
  4 Rodeman, James            96 36-Seatown E             54.04   2    638
  5 McLean, Connor            96 37-Willamett             55.09   2    595
  6 Brattain, Daniel          95 Unattached               55.55   2    577
  7 Black, Royal              95 37-Willamett             56.74   2    531
  8 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached               57.72   1    494
  9 Goris, Micah              95 35-Spokane M             58.78   1    456
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brattain, Daniel          95 Unattached               15.36  -2.1  1    807
  2 McLean, Connor            96 37-Willamett             15.79  -2.1  1    757
  3 Rodeman, James            96 36-Seatown E             15.93  -1.0  2    741
  4 Black, Royal              95 37-Willamett             16.30  -2.6  3    699
  5 Park, Calvin              95 37-Emerald V             16.49  -1.0  2    679
  6 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen Storm          17.22  -2.6  3    602
  7 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached               17.40  -2.6  3    583
  8 McCullough, Andrew        95 37-Emerald V             19.12  -1.0  2    422
  9 Goris, Micah              95 35-Spokane M             21.94  -2.1  1    212
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McLean, Connor            96 37-Willamett            32.63m     107-01    516
  2 Brattain, Daniel          95 Unattached              30.73m     100-10    479
  3 Goris, Micah              95 35-Spokane M            30.68m     100-08    478
  4 McCullough, Andrew        95 37-Emerald V            28.73m      94-03    440
  5 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen Storm         28.62m      93-11    437
  6 Black, Royal              95 37-Willamett            27.96m      91-09    424
  7 Rodeman, James            96 36-Seatown E            27.73m      91-00    420
  8 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached              27.19m      89-02    409
 -- Park, Calvin              95 37-Emerald V                ND            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McLean, Connor            96 37-Willamett             4.39m   14-04.75    728
  2 Black, Royal              95 37-Willamett             3.79m   12-05.25    560
  2 Brattain, Daniel          95 Unattached               3.79m   12-05.25    560
  4 McCullough, Andrew        95 37-Emerald V             3.04m    9-11.75    367
  5 Rodeman, James            96 36-Seatown E             2.89m    9-05.75    331
  6 Park, Calvin              95 37-Emerald V             2.59m    8-06.00    262
  7 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen Storm          2.14m    7-00.25    167
 -- Goris, Micah              95 35-Spokane M                NH            
 -- Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goris, Micah              95 35-Spokane M            49.87m     163-07    587
  2 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached              47.18m     154-09    547
  3 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen Storm         45.64m     149-09    524
  4 McLean, Connor            96 37-Willamett            45.17m     148-02    517
  5 Rodeman, James            96 36-Seatown E            41.72m     136-10    467
  6 Park, Calvin              95 37-Emerald V            37.83m     124-01    411
  7 Black, Royal              95 37-Willamett            35.93m     117-10    383
  8 Brattain, Daniel          95 Unattached              35.78m     117-05    381
  9 McCullough, Andrew        95 37-Emerald V            26.23m      86-01    247
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCullough, Andrew        95 37-Emerald V           4:36.94     700
  2 Black, Royal              95 37-Willamett           4:56.41     581
  3 Brattain, Daniel          95 Unattached             4:57.77     573
  4 Rodeman, James            96 36-Seatown E           4:59.61     562
  5 McLean, Connor            96 37-Willamett           5:02.14     547
  6 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen Storm        5:02.33     546
  7 Park, Calvin              95 37-Emerald V           5:05.68     527
  8 Goris, Micah              95 35-Spokane M           5:22.90     435
  9 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached             5:37.46     363