USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2013 USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
Sunday, June 16, 2013 - Sunday, June 23, 2013
Southwest Athletic Complex
Seattle, WA

2013 USATF JO National Championship
           PNATF J.O. ASSC. CHAMPIONSHIPS   - 6/16/2013 to 6/23/2013
                             SW ATHLETIC COMPLAXES
                                    Results

Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.1
  1 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 South Centra             16.92Q
  2 McNeil, Mya               06 Jblm Youth S             17.51Q
  3 Quartimon, Amira          06 Wings Of Eag             18.70
  4 Sirmon, Sienna            06 Speed Of Sou             18.79
  5 McNeil, Jayda             05 Jblm Youth S             19.09
  6 Devers, Amira             05 South Centra             19.65
  7 Wolf, Fiona               06 Cascade Stri             20.36
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Willems, Jana             05 Speed Unlimi             16.55Q
  2 Mcqueen, Laila            05 Auburn Elite             16.79Q
  3 Ray, Nadia                06 Wings Of Eag             18.33q
  4 McNeil, Janiah            05 Jblm Youth S             18.38
  5 Hoskins, Gweneth          07 Wings Of Eag             18.70
  6 Glennon-Robbins, Peyton   06 Speed Unlimi             20.69
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.4
  1 Blue, Takiyah             05 Seatown Expr             15.52Q
  2 Jones, Leilah             05 Kennedy Flig             17.38Q
  3 Butler, Ashtene           05 Jblm Youth S             18.25q
  4 O'Connor, Claire          05 Jblm Youth S             18.55
  5 Liwanag, Lydia            06 Jblm Youth S             20.62
  6 Anand, Nirali             05 Speed Unlimi             20.85

Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1 Blue, Takiyah             05 Seatown Expr             15.52
  2 Willems, Jana             05 Speed Unlimi             16.40
  3 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 South Centra             16.54
  4 Mcqueen, Laila            05 Auburn Elite             17.25
  5 Jones, Leilah             05 Kennedy Flig             17.59
  6 McNeil, Mya               06 Jblm Youth S             17.79
  7 Butler, Ashtene           05 Jblm Youth S             18.28
  8 Ray, Nadia                06 Wings Of Eag             18.30

Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Blue, Takiyah             05 Seatown Expr             31.46Q
  2 McNeil, Mya               06 Jblm Youth S             36.50Q
  3 Butler, Ashtene           05 Jblm Youth S             40.16Q
  4 Devers, Amira             05 South Centra             43.19
  5 Liwanag, Lydia            06 Jblm Youth S             45.80
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 South Centra             34.55Q
  2 Mcqueen, Laila            05 Auburn Elite             37.20Q
  3 Willems, Jana             05 Speed Unlimi             37.81Q
  4 Winston, Orlaan           05 Rainier Beac             37.96q
  5 McNeil, Jayda             05 Jblm Youth S             41.82q
  6 Glennon-Robbins, Peyton   06 Speed Unlimi             44.86

Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.1
  1 Blue, Takiyah             05 Seatown Expr             32.11
  2 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 South Centra             34.34
  3 Willems, Jana             05 Speed Unlimi             35.72
  4 Mcqueen, Laila            05 Auburn Elite             36.23
  5 Winston, Orlaan           05 Rainier Beac             36.28
  6 McNeil, Mya               06 Jblm Youth S             36.68
  7 Butler, Ashtene           05 Jblm Youth S             38.06
  8 McNeil, Jayda             05 Jblm Youth S             42.42

Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 South Centra           1:17.81
  2 Winston, Orlaan           05 Rainier Beac           1:21.26
  3 Morrissey, Eleanor        05 Unattached             1:24.84
  4 Andrews, India            06 South Centra           1:26.31
  5 Butler, Ashtene           05 Jblm Youth S           1:30.99
  6 McNeil, Janiah            05 Jblm Youth S           1:33.34
  7 Wolf, Fiona               06 Cascade Stri           1:42.22
  8 O'Connor, Claire          05 Jblm Youth S           1:42.34

Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Andrews, India            06 South Centra           3:21.04
  2 Kirk-Woodbury, Sophronia  05 High Voltage           3:41.30

Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kirk-Woodbury, Sophronia  05 High Voltage           8:11.30

Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                                1:14.50
     1) Armstrong, Ayanna 06            2) Hoskins, Gweneth 07
     3) Quartimon, Amira 06             4) Ray, Nadia 06
     5) Young, Makayla 05               6)

Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Sirmon, Sienna            06 Speed Of Sou             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00
  2 Winston, Orlaan           05 Rainier Beac             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
  3 O'Connor, Claire          05 Jblm Youth S             2.68m   NWI   8-09.50
  4 Jones, Leilah             05 Kennedy Flig             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50
  5 Andrews, India            06 South Centra             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25
  6 Ray, Nadia                06 Wings Of Eag             2.33m   NWI   7-07.75
  7 Hoskins, Gweneth          07 Wings Of Eag             2.20m   NWI   7-02.75
  8 Wolf, Fiona               06 Cascade Stri             2.06m   NWI   6-09.25
  9 McNeil, Mya               06 Jblm Youth S             1.99m   NWI   6-06.50
 10 Mcqueen, Laila            05 Auburn Elite             1.88m   NWI   6-02.00
 11 McNeil, Jayda             05 Jblm Youth S             1.78m   NWI   5-10.25
 12 Liwanag, Lydia            06 Jblm Youth S             1.59m   NWI   5-02.75
 13 Anand, Nirali             05 Speed Unlimi             1.54m   NWI   5-00.75
 14 Glennon-Robbins, Peyton   06 Speed Unlimi             1.43m   NWI   4-08.25
 15 Devers, Amira             05 South Centra             1.21m   NWI   3-11.75

Event 9  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Koehler, Kyleigh          06 Barron Park              3.60m   11-09.75
  2 Kirk-Woodbury, Sophronia  05 High Voltage             3.05m   10-00.25

Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Koehler, Kyleigh          06 Barron Park             12.03m      39-06

Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Brown, Jason              06 Wings Of Eag             15.59Q
  2 Harris, Andrew            05 Jblm Youth S             16.18Q
  3 Jordan, Andre             05 Federal Way              16.31Q
  4 Curtis, Seth              05 Cheetah TC               16.42q
  5 Ervin, Brandon            05 Cheetah TC               17.45
  6 Parmer, Mehkai            05 Wings Of Eag             17.89
  7 Sundaresan, Rahul         06 Speed Unlimi             19.88
  8 Vargas, Peter             06 South Kitsap             23.39
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6
  1 Maxwell, Cinque           05 Unattached               14.84Q
  2 Williams, Darren          05 Bremerton Ja             15.07Q
  3 Williams, Gabriel         05 Wings Of Eag             15.15Q
  4 Blue, Tayden              06 Seatown Expr             16.48q
  5 Herndon, Miles            05 Rain City Fl             16.65
  6 Baker, Anthony            06 Cascade Stri             18.56
  7 Wiggins, Tyler'Roy        06 South Centra             18.78
  8 Wilcher, Darius           05 South Centra             18.89

Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1 Maxwell, Cinque           05 Unattached               14.91
  2 Williams, Darren          05 Bremerton Ja             15.04
  3 Brown, Jason              06 Wings Of Eag             15.43
  4 Williams, Gabriel         05 Wings Of Eag             15.59
  5 Harris, Andrew            05 Jblm Youth S             16.00
  6 Jordan, Andre             05 Federal Way              16.49
  7 Blue, Tayden              06 Seatown Expr             16.53
  8 Curtis, Seth              05 Cheetah TC               16.54

Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Maxwell, Cinque           05 Unattached               31.96Q
  2 Brown, Jason              06 Wings Of Eag             32.08Q
  3 Jordan, Andre             05 Federal Way              35.43Q
  4 Blue, Tayden              06 Seatown Expr             35.48q
  5 Witherspoon, Reggie       06 Wings Of Eag             37.60q
  6 Fisher, Andrew            06 Speed Unlimi             38.12
  7 Wilcher, Darius           05 South Centra             40.24
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Williams, Darren          05 Bremerton Ja             33.55Q
  2 Bayer, Carter             05 Cascade Stri             37.57Q
  3 Ervin, Brandon            05 Cheetah TC               37.88Q
  4 Wiggins, Tyler'Roy        06 South Centra             39.51
  5 Baker, Anthony            06 Cascade Stri             42.25
  6 Sundaresan, Rahul         06 Speed Unlimi             42.42

Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.3
  1 Maxwell, Cinque           05 Unattached               31.61
  2 Brown, Jason              06 Wings Of Eag             33.11
  3 Williams, Darren          05 Bremerton Ja             34.14
  4 Blue, Tayden              06 Seatown Expr             34.21
  5 Witherspoon, Reggie       06 Wings Of Eag             34.43
  6 Jordan, Andre             05 Federal Way              34.79
  7 Ervin, Brandon            05 Cheetah TC               37.06
  8 Bayer, Carter             05 Cascade Stri             37.98

Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Bayer, Carter             05 Cascade Stri           1:25.17
  2 Witherspoon, Reggie       06 Wings Of Eag           1:26.46
  3 Williams, Darren          05 Bremerton Ja           1:29.24
  4 Temple, Justin            06 Unattached             1:30.79
Section  2
  1 Maxwell, Cinque           05 Unattached             1:13.38
  2 Schneider, William        05 Rain City Fl           1:15.74
  3 Ramirez, Aliaz            05 Unattached             1:18.83
  4 Blue, Tayden              06 Seatown Expr           1:19.62
  5 Fisher, Andrew            06 Speed Unlimi           1:23.48
  6 Herndon, Miles            05 Rain City Fl           1:27.22
  7 Jackson, Ismael           06 Cascade Stri           1:40.83

Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Schneider, William        05 Rain City Fl           2:54.97
  2 Ramirez, Aliaz            05 Unattached             3:05.26
  3 Temple, Justin            06 Unattached             3:24.86
  4 Jackson, Ismael           06 Cascade Stri           3:32.40

Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schneider, William        05 Rain City Fl           5:49.63
  2 Sanders, Seku             05 Wings Of Eag           5:56.92

Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                                1:09.13
     1) Brown, Jason 06                 2) Parmer, Mehkai 05
     3) Williams, Gabriel 05            4) Witherspoon, Reggie 06

Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Williams, Gabriel         05 Wings Of Eag             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
  2 Jordan, Andre             05 Federal Way              3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
  3 Herndon, Miles            05 Rain City Fl             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
  4 Ramirez, Aliaz            05 Unattached               3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
  5 Harris, Andrew            05 Jblm Youth S             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
  6 Bayer, Carter             05 Cascade Stri             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
  7 Fisher, Andrew            06 Speed Unlimi             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25
  8 Sundaresan, Rahul         06 Speed Unlimi             2.42m   NWI   7-11.25
  9 Wiggins, Tyler'Roy        06 South Centra             2.14m   NWI   7-00.25
 10 Temple, Justin            06 Unattached               2.02m   NWI   6-07.50
 11 Baker, Anthony            06 Cascade Stri             1.92m   NWI   6-03.75
 12 Wilcher, Darius           05 South Centra             1.87m   NWI   6-01.75
 13 Kortjohn, Aiden           05 Jblm Youth S             1.67m   NWI   5-05.75
 14 Vargas, Peter             06 South Kitsap             1.64m   NWI   5-04.75
 15 Ervin, Brandon            05 Cheetah TC               1.62m   NWI   5-03.75

Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Vargas, Peter             06 South Kitsap             4.16m   13-07.75
  2 Kortjohn, Aiden           05 Jblm Youth S             3.95m   12-11.50

Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Parmer, Mehkai            05 Wings Of Eag            15.93m      52-03
  2 Haimanot, Matthew         05 Wings Of Eag             8.45m      27-09
  3 Jackson, Ismael           06 Cascade Stri             7.59m      24-11

Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Chappell, Hannah          03 Unattached               15.36Q
  2 Dukes, Isreyanna          03 South Centra             15.69
  3 Frazier, Derrick          03 High Voltage             15.82
  4 Carter, Mary              04 Speed Of Sou             16.17
  5 Clark, Maya               03 Hill Valley              16.25
  6 Brathwaite, Jasmine       04 South Centra             17.25
  7 Vidal, Olivia             04 Speed Unlimi             17.70
  8 Mcqueen, Jaiya            03 Auburn Elite             17.82
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Unattached               14.03Q
  2 Collins, Laila            03 Wings Of Eag             14.97q
  3 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany   03 Cheetah TC               15.03q
  4 Sincere, Lecia            03 Bremerton Ja             15.53
  5 Wreggelsworth, Liv        03 Eastside Thu             16.81
  6 Hanson, Keira             04 Issaquah Par             17.15
  7 Westbrooke, Sydnee        04 Jblm Youth S             18.80
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.0
  1 Sanusi, Sherifat          03 Wings Of Eag             15.31Q
  2 Wright-Reed, Talia        04 High Voltage             15.49
  3 Robertson, Janea          04 Unattached               15.98
  4 Sirmon, Savanna           03 Speed Of Sou             16.56
  5 Baker, Kya                04 Cascade Stri             17.03
  6 Odukwe, Midijah           03 South Centra             17.86
  7 Mathrawala, Ariya         04 Issaquah Par             18.04
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.0
  1 Nichols, Taylor           04 Bremerton Ja             15.06Q
  2 Marshall, Alyssa          03 High Voltage             15.41q
  3 Gates, Sanae              04 High Voltage             15.43q
  4 Thornton, Maasai          04 Rainier Beac             16.32
  5 Craven, Tyleesa           04 Wings Of Eag             16.57
  6 Lipsky, Aliyah            04 High Voltage             16.73
  7 Cain, Sarel               04 Wings Of Eag             16.94

Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8
  1 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Unattached               13.73
  2 Nichols, Taylor           04 Bremerton Ja             14.76
  3 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany   03 Cheetah TC               14.80
  4 Gates, Sanae              04 High Voltage             15.05
  5 Chappell, Hannah          03 Unattached               15.08
  6 Sanusi, Sherifat          03 Wings Of Eag             15.32
  7 Marshall, Alyssa          03 High Voltage             15.64
  8 Collins, Laila            03 Wings Of Eag             16.15

Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Nichols, Taylor           04 Bremerton Ja             31.28Q
  2 Barker, Jemiyah           03 Rainier Beac             32.37q
  3 Ray, Aniya                03 Wings Of Eag             32.78
  4 Sincere, Lecia            03 Bremerton Ja             33.15
  5 Robertson, Janea          04 Unattached               33.44
  6 Carter, Mary              04 Speed Of Sou             34.92
  7 Crebs, Caitlin            04 South Kitsap             40.51
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0
  1 Wick, Makena              03 Speed Unlimi             30.76Q
  2 Wallace, Faith            03 Eastside Thu             32.11q
  3 Wright-Reed, Talia        04 High Voltage             32.90
  4 Hedgemon, Gabrielle       03 Wings Of Eag             32.96
  5 Clark, Maya               03 Hill Valley              36.37
  6 Cain, Sarel               04 Wings Of Eag             37.55
  7 Baker, Kya                04 Cascade Stri             39.47
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0
  1 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany   03 Cheetah TC               31.43Q
  2 Griffin, Jaiona           03 South Centra             31.90q
  3 Patterson, Avery          03 High Voltage             32.46q
  4 Green, Hailey             03 Unattached               32.86
  5 Wreggelsworth, Liv        03 Eastside Thu             37.90
  6 Albert, Taylor            04 Jblm Youth S             38.75
  7 Mcqueen, Jaiya            03 Auburn Elite             39.82
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8
  1 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Unattached               30.75Q
  2 Dukes, Isreyanna          03 South Centra             32.62
  3 Chappell, Hannah          03 Unattached               32.70
  4 Green, Ka'Ella            04 High Voltage             33.11
  5 Marshall, Alyssa          03 High Voltage             33.45
  6 Frazier, Derrick          03 High Voltage             33.68
  7 Thornton, Maasai          04 Rainier Beac             34.63
  8 Hoffmann, Maeva           04 Speed Unlimi             35.83

Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Unattached               29.66
  2 Wick, Makena              03 Speed Unlimi             30.26
  3 Nichols, Taylor           04 Bremerton Ja             30.94
  4 Griffin, Jaiona           03 South Centra             31.55
  5 Wallace, Faith            03 Eastside Thu             31.79
  6 Patterson, Avery          03 High Voltage             32.57
  7 Barker, Jemiyah           03 Rainier Beac             33.06
  8 Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany   03 Cheetah TC               33.52

Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Taylor, Danielle          03 Speed Unlimi           1:18.00
  2 Barker, Jemiyah           03 Rainier Beac           1:24.03
  3 Wreggelsworth, Liv        03 Eastside Thu           1:24.48
  4 Albert, Taylor            04 Jblm Youth S           1:29.18
  5 Crebs, Caitlin            04 South Kitsap           1:34.34
  6 Riordan, Kathleen         03 Federal Way            1:35.52
Section  2
  1 Wick, Makena              03 Speed Unlimi           1:07.56
  2 Nichols, Taylor           04 Bremerton Ja           1:09.56
  3 Griffin, Jaiona           03 South Centra           1:10.76
  4 Wallace, Faith            03 Eastside Thu           1:11.62
  5 Samuels, Malia            04 High Voltage           1:12.16
  6 Patterson, Avery          03 High Voltage           1:13.41
Section  3
  1 Sanusi, Sherifat          03 Wings Of Eag           1:11.06
  2 Sincere, Lecia            03 Bremerton Ja           1:13.38
  3 Ray, Aniya                03 Wings Of Eag           1:14.30
  4 Green, Ka'Ella            04 High Voltage           1:17.14
  5 Hammerstrom, Anika        03 Speed Unlimi           1:19.59
  6 Selenis, Sloane           04 Rain City Fl           1:24.37
  7 Clark, Maya               03 Hill Valley            1:24.53

Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 DeJarlais, Emily          03 Cascade Stri           2:44.82
  2 Martinez, Faith           04 Speed Unlimi           2:44.82
  3 Stone, Jazmyn             03 Federal Way            2:50.38
  4 Selenis, Sloane           04 Rain City Fl           2:51.79
  5 Dinnel, Olivia            03 Evergreen St           2:52.77
  6 Wolf, Claudia             04 Cascade Stri           2:53.32
  7 Taylor, Danielle          03 Speed Unlimi           3:01.02
  8 Riordan, Kathleen         03 Federal Way            3:16.85
  9 Olson, Sarah              03 Cascade Stri           3:24.31

Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Faith           04 Speed Unlimi           5:38.02
  2 DeJarlais, Emily          03 Cascade Stri           5:45.55
  3 Wolf, Claudia             04 Cascade Stri           5:46.30
  4 Stone, Jazmyn             03 Federal Way            5:49.23
  5 Selenis, Sloane           04 Rain City Fl           5:54.22
  6 Dinnel, Olivia            03 Evergreen St           6:00.45
  7 van Zuylen, Maja          03 Rain City Fl           6:09.25
  8 Riordan, Kathleen         03 Federal Way            6:31.67
  9 Brown, Eliza              04 South Kitsap           6:52.97
 10 Brown, Annika             03 South Kitsap           6:56.91

Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                                  59.56
     1) Cain, Sarel 04                  2) Collins, Laila 03
     3) Hedgemon, Gabrielle 03          4) Ray, Aniya 03
  2 High Voltage  'A'                                   1:00.32
     1) Fisk, Tallulah 03               2) Gates, Sanae 04
     3) Marshall, Alyssa 03             4) Patterson, Avery 03
     5) Samuels, Malia 04               6)
  3 High Voltage  'B'                                   1:02.96
     1) Frazier, Derrick 03             2) Green, Ka'Ella 04
     3) Lipsky, Aliyah 04               4) Wright-Reed, Talia 04
  4 South Central Athletic Associa  'A'                 1:05.12
     1) Brathwaite, Jasmine 04          2) Dukes, Isreyanna 03
     3) Griffin, Jaiona 03              4) Odukwe, Midijah 03

Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                5:29.24
     1) Hammerstrom, Anika 03           2) Wick, Makena 03
     3) Martinez, Faith 04              4) Taylor, Danielle 03

Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Barker, Jemiyah           03 Rainier Beac             0.95m    3-01.25
  2 Lipsky, Aliyah            04 High Voltage             0.90m    2-11.50
  2 Crebs, Caitlin            04 South Kitsap            J0.90m    2-11.50

Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Maasai          04 Rainier Beac             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
  2 Collins, Laila            03 Wings Of Eag             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
  3 Brathwaite, Jasmine       04 South Centra             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00
  4 Odukwe, Midijah           03 South Centra             2.42m   NWI   7-11.25
  5 Hanson, Keira             04 Issaquah Par             2.30m   NWI   7-06.50
Flight  2
  1 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Unattached               4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
  2 Sirmon, Savanna           03 Speed Of Sou             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
  3 Carter, Mary              04 Speed Of Sou             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
  4 Samuels, Malia            04 High Voltage             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
  5 Wolf, Claudia             04 Cascade Stri             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
  6 Vidal, Olivia             04 Speed Unlimi             2.47m   NWI   8-01.25
  7 Hammerstrom, Anika        03 Speed Unlimi             2.42m   NWI   7-11.25
  8 Mcqueen, Jaiya            03 Auburn Elite             2.35m   NWI   7-08.50

Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Straka, Tyara             04 Unattached               6.06m   19-10.75
  2 Heidgerken, Ruby          03 Flanagan Cla             5.51m   18-01.00
  3 Cabiao-Medina, Liliana    03 South Centra             5.45m   17-10.75
  4 Vidal, Olivia             04 Speed Unlimi             4.36m   14-03.75
  5 Westbrooke, Sydnee        04 Jblm Youth S             4.03m   13-02.75
  6 Whitaker, Olivia          04 Jblm Youth S             3.93m   12-10.75
  7 Baker, Kya                04 Cascade Stri             3.92m   12-10.50

Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Maeva           04 Speed Unlimi            18.27m      59-11
  2 Heidgerken, Ruby          03 Flanagan Cla            17.58m      57-08
  3 Cabiao-Medina, Liliana    03 South Centra            10.61m      34-10
  4 Olson, Sarah              03 Cascade Stri            10.43m      34-03

Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gates, Sanae              04 High Voltage               611
  2 Samuels, Malia            04 High Voltage               571
  3 Barker, Jemiyah           03 Rainier Beac               464
  4 Lipsky, Aliyah            04 High Voltage               311

Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Samuels, Malia            04 High Voltage             4.99m   16-04.50    208
  2 Gates, Sanae              04 High Voltage             3.93m   12-10.75    142
  3 Lipsky, Aliyah            04 High Voltage             3.64m   11-11.50    124

Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gates, Sanae              04 High Voltage             0.93m    3-00.50     90
  1 Barker, Jemiyah           03 Rainier Beac             0.93m    3-00.50     90

Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Gates, Sanae              04 High Voltage             31.55     379
  2 Barker, Jemiyah           03 Rainier Beac             31.63     374
  3 Samuels, Malia            04 High Voltage             31.81     363
  4 Lipsky, Aliyah            04 High Voltage             35.09     187

Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8
  1 Hickman, Nolan            03 High Voltage             13.98Q
  2 Andrews, Cameron          03 South Centra             15.38Q
  3 Ganashamoorthy, Branden   04 Speed Unlimi             15.55q
  4 Hall, Andrew              04 Federal Way              15.70
  5 Swillie, Bradley          03 Cheetah TC               16.16
  6 Brady, Isiaah             04 Wings Of Eag             16.49
  7 Riley, Cole               04 Hill Valley              16.57
  8 Moore, Christian          04 Speed Unlimi             16.65
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Taylor, Tyrone            04 Rainier Beac             14.73Q
  2 Davis, Sir'Asaad          04 Unattached               15.17Q
  3 Vaughn, Isaac             03 Unattached               15.71
  4 Jackson, Jordan           03 Auburn Elite             15.78
  5 Williams, Vaughn          03 Xtreme Speed             15.86
  6 Christian, Fletcher       04 Cascade Stri             15.88
  7 Willems, Jenson           04 Speed Unlimi             15.89
  8 Sewell, Julian            04 Sewell Insti             17.51
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.5
  1 Smith, Braeden            04 Speed Of Sou             14.50Q
  2 Call, Jordan              03 Wings Of Eag             14.52Q
  3 Ringwood, William         03 Unattached               15.04q
  4 Davis, Jeremiah           04 Federal Way              15.65
  5 Davis, Isaiah             04 Federal Way              15.75
  6 Mehta, Yash               03 Eastside Thu             16.05
  7 Kortjohn, Brendan         03 Jblm Youth S             16.80
  8 Bawden, Luke              04 Cascade Stri             17.96

Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.3
  1 Hickman, Nolan            03 High Voltage             13.65
  2 Call, Jordan              03 Wings Of Eag             14.08
  3 Taylor, Tyrone            04 Rainier Beac             14.15
  4 Ringwood, William         03 Unattached               14.33
  5 Smith, Braeden            04 Speed Of Sou             14.51
  6 Andrews, Cameron          03 South Centra             14.83
  7 Davis, Sir'Asaad          04 Unattached               14.93
  8 Ganashamoorthy, Branden   04 Speed Unlimi             15.27

Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Ringwood, William         03 Unattached               30.17Q
  2 Smith, Braeden            04 Speed Of Sou             30.25Q
  3 Davis, Sir'Asaad          04 Unattached               31.04q
  4 Taylor, Tyrone            04 Rainier Beac             31.58q
  5 Hall, Andrew              04 Federal Way              34.51
  6 Sewell, Julian            04 Sewell Insti             38.06
  7 Haamid, Sibley            03 Jblm Youth S             43.14
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Cachero, Reese            03 High Voltage             29.54Q
  2 Call, Jordan              03 Wings Of Eag             30.80Q
  3 Davis, Jeremiah           04 Federal Way              32.53
  4 Davis, Isaiah             04 Federal Way              34.92
  5 Schenck, Bram             03 Speed Unlimi             36.11
  6 Smith, Terry              03 Jblm Youth S             37.24
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8
  1 Hickman, Nolan            03 High Voltage             29.04Q
  2 Wallace, Gavin            03 Issaquah Par             30.95Q
  3 Riley, Cole               04 Hill Valley              33.11
  4 Moore, Christian          04 Speed Unlimi             33.21
  5 Swillie, Bradley          03 Cheetah TC               34.25
  6 Willems, Jenson           04 Speed Unlimi             35.58

Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1 Hickman, Nolan            03 High Voltage             28.87
  2 Cachero, Reese            03 High Voltage             29.38
  3 Call, Jordan              03 Wings Of Eag             29.75
  4 Ringwood, William         03 Unattached               30.20
  5 Smith, Braeden            04 Speed Of Sou             30.36
  6 Taylor, Tyrone            04 Rainier Beac             30.56
  7 Wallace, Gavin            03 Issaquah Par             30.94
  8 Davis, Sir'Asaad          04 Unattached               30.96

Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Williams, Vaughn          03 Xtreme Speed           1:15.33
  2 Christian, Fletcher       04 Cascade Stri           1:16.54
  3 Budd, Charlie             03 Rainier Beac           1:19.13
  4 Morrissey, Matthew        03 Unattached             1:20.13
  5 McVey, Mason              03 Rain City Fl           1:23.36
Section  2
  1 Wood, Joshua              03 High Voltage           1:05.99
  2 Wallace, Gavin            03 Issaquah Par           1:08.34
  3 Cachero, Reese            03 High Voltage           1:09.45
  4 Kleemann, Philip          04 Speed Unlimi           1:12.21
  5 Riley, Cole               04 Hill Valley            1:12.22
  6 Andrews, Cameron          03 South Centra           1:15.67
  7 Vaughn, Isaac             03 Unattached             1:16.04
  8 Drayton, Julius           03 Jblm Youth S           1:18.26

Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Wallace, Gavin            03 Issaquah Par           2:37.42
  2 Bargfrede, Cooper         03 Unattached             2:39.86
  3 Fortson, Thomas           03 Rain City Fl           2:50.86
  4 Fisher, Aydan             03 Hill Valley            2:51.70
  5 Smith, Jackson            03 Federal Way            2:53.01
  6 Olson, Rayjin             04 Cascade Stri           3:02.25
  7 Keegan, Ian               04 Rainier Beac           3:02.69
  8 Stringer, Owen            04 Cascade Stri           3:14.39

Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bargfrede, Cooper         03 Unattached             5:29.90
  2 Klingelhoffer, Cody       03 Barron Park            5:30.38
  3 Fortson, Thomas           03 Rain City Fl           5:40.82
  4 Fisher, Aydan             03 Hill Valley            5:45.36
  5 Evans, Nathan             04 Issaquah Par           5:51.34
  6 Kramer, Oliver            04 Barron Park            5:54.86
  7 Podell, Eli               04 Rain City Fl           6:00.95
  8 Daniels, Ishaan           04 Cascade Stri           6:09.75
  9 McVey, Mason              03 Rain City Fl           6:14.46
 10 Stringer, Owen            04 Cascade Stri           6:23.12
 11 Smith, Terry              03 Jblm Youth S           6:38.00
 12 Headen, Caleb             04 Wings Of Eag           7:09.72
 13 Gonzales, Kayden          04 Evergreen St           7:33.51

Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                     55.90
     1) Cachero, Reese 03               2) Hickman, Nolan 03
     3) Pham, Anson 03                  4) Whorton, Nolan 04
     5) Wood, Joshua 03                 6)
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                1:04.81
     1) Ganashamoorthy, Branden 04      2) Kleemann, Philip 04
     3) Moore, Christian 04             4) Schenck, Bram 03
     5) Willems, Jenson 04              6)

Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Wood, Joshua              03 High Voltage             1.25m    4-01.25
  2 Ferguson, Ian             03 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25
  3 Pham, Anson               03 High Voltage             1.10m    3-07.25
  4 Jackson, Jordan           03 Auburn Elite             1.05m    3-05.25

Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Swillie, Bradley          03 Cheetah TC               3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
  2 Hall, Andrew              04 Federal Way              3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
  3 Williams, Vaughn          03 Xtreme Speed             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
  4 Olson, Rayjin             04 Cascade Stri             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
  5 Bawden, Luke              04 Cascade Stri             2.71m   NWI   8-10.75
  6 Sewell, Julian            04 Sewell Insti             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
  7 Davis, Jeremiah           04 Federal Way              2.54m   NWI   8-04.00
  8 Sliwoski, Jack            04 Cascade Stri             2.39m   NWI   7-10.25
  9 Haamid, Sibley            03 Jblm Youth S             2.20m   NWI   7-02.75
 10 Davis, Isaiah             04 Federal Way              2.13m   NWI   7-00.00
Flight  2
  1 Ganashamoorthy, Branden   04 Speed Unlimi             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
  2 Kleemann, Philip          04 Speed Unlimi             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
  3 Pham, Anson               03 High Voltage             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
  4 Vaughn, Isaac             03 Unattached               3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
  5 Mehta, Yash               03 Eastside Thu             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
  6 Ferguson, Ian             03 Unattached               3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
  7 Andrews, Cameron          03 South Centra             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
  8 Jackson, Jordan           03 Auburn Elite             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
  9 Smith, Terry              03 Jblm Youth S             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
 10 Fisher, Aydan             03 Hill Valley              2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
 11 Morrissey, Matthew        03 Unattached               2.59m   NWI   8-06.00

Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Knight, Carson            03 Unattached               8.08m   26-06.25
  2 Leeking, Nathan           03 Hill Valley              6.85m   22-05.75
  3 Tracy, Jacob              03 Unattached               6.56m   21-06.25
  4 Gonzales, Kayden          04 Evergreen St             4.97m   16-03.75
  5 Daniels, Ishaan           04 Cascade Stri             4.76m   15-07.50
  6 Sliwoski, Jack            04 Cascade Stri             4.73m   15-06.25
  7 Schenck, Bram             03 Speed Unlimi             4.65m   15-03.25
  8 Bawden, Luke              04 Cascade Stri             4.25m   13-11.50
  9 Brady, Isiaah             04 Wings Of Eag             2.31m    7-07.00

Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sliwoski, Jack            04 Cascade Stri            19.46m      63-10
  2 Christian, Fletcher       04 Cascade Stri            17.28m      56-08
  3 Leeking, Nathan           03 Hill Valley             15.37m      50-05
  4 Olson, Rayjin             04 Cascade Stri            12.20m      40-00

Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wood, Joshua              03 High Voltage               708
  2 Ferguson, Ian             03 Unattached                 417
  3 Budd, Charlie             03 Rainier Beac               361

Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Wood, Joshua              03 High Voltage             7.37m   24-02.25    329
  2 Budd, Charlie             03 Rainier Beac             5.48m   17-11.75    219
  3 Ferguson, Ian             03 Unattached               5.34m   17-06.25    211

Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Ian             03 Unattached               1.23m    4-00.50    206
  1 Wood, Joshua              03 High Voltage             1.23m    4-00.50    206
  3 Budd, Charlie             03 Rainier Beac             1.08m    3-06.50    121

Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Wood, Joshua              03 High Voltage           1:08.40     173
  2 Budd, Charlie             03 Rainier Beac           1:17.68      21
  3 Ferguson, Ian             03 Unattached             1:24.26

Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Henderson, Bonet          01 Xtreme Speed             13.66Q
  2 Duckett, Camille          01 Rain City Fl             13.77Q
  3 Rogers, Bryana            01 Xtreme Speed             14.15q
  4 Daley, Elyse              02 High Voltage             15.13
  5 Allard, Ava               02 Speed Unlimi             15.13
  6 Gorman, Emma              02 Unattached               15.59
  7 Cowles, Jerrissa          01 Wings Of Eag             15.63
  8 McCollum, Payton          01 Hill Valley              17.64
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5
  1 Davis, A 'naiyah          01 Bremerton Ja             13.80Q
  2 Johnson, Victoria         01 Seatown Expr             14.26Q
  3 Green, Aniya              02 Unattached               14.55
  4 Kariha, Kiratvir          02 Federal Way              15.50
  5 Joseph, Marzani           02 Cheetah TC               15.64
  6 Westbrooke, Dila          01 Jblm Youth S             15.76
  7 Greene, Anisha            02 High Voltage             16.10
  8 Brown, Seika              01 Issaquah Par             16.71
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Wilson, Aliya             01 Cascade Stri             13.56Q
  2 Sanusi, Kamila            01 Wings Of Eag             13.86Q
  3 Townsend, Qianna          01 Barron Park              14.29q
  4 VanDam, Ashley            01 Unattached               14.37
  5 Snow, Adriana             01 Xtreme Speed             14.48
  6 Sirmon, Austyn            02 Speed Of Sou             15.18
  7 O'Connor, Pryce           02 Jblm Youth S             16.58

Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.8
  1 Wilson, Aliya             01 Cascade Stri             13.57
  2 Duckett, Camille          01 Rain City Fl             13.71
  3 Sanusi, Kamila            01 Wings Of Eag             13.77
  4 Davis, A 'naiyah          01 Bremerton Ja             13.80
  5 Rogers, Bryana            01 Xtreme Speed             13.89
  6 Townsend, Qianna          01 Barron Park              14.18
  7 Johnson, Victoria         01 Seatown Expr             14.28

Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Davis, A 'naiyah          01 Bremerton Ja             29.28Q
  2 Mcafee, Sa'Naya           01 Unattached               30.37
  3 Bostock, Jacquelyn        02 High Voltage             31.44
  4 Daley, Elyse              02 High Voltage             31.69
  5 White, Gjianni            02 Federal Way              33.96
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1 Green, Aniya              02 Unattached               30.79Q
  2 Johnson, Victoria         01 Seatown Expr             31.13
  3 Allard, Ava               02 Speed Unlimi             31.39
  4 Lew, Elizabeth            01 Cascade Stri             32.84
  5 Dockter, Keeley           02 Unattached               37.11
  6 McCollum, Payton          01 Hill Valley              41.14
  7 McCormack, Courtney       02 Cascade Stri             41.18
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         01 Seatown Expr             26.25Q
  2 Rogers, Bryana            01 Xtreme Speed             28.87q
  3 Jackson, Solana           01 Wings Of Eag             29.65q
  4 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    02 Speed Unlimi             30.32
  5 VandenBrink, Molly        01 Cascade Stri             31.18
  6 Greene, Anisha            02 High Voltage             33.05
  7 Snow, Adriana             01 Xtreme Speed             33.52
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Wilson, Aliya             01 Cascade Stri             28.69Q
  2 Duckett, Camille          01 Rain City Fl             28.71q
  3 Sanusi, Kamila            01 Wings Of Eag             29.25q
  4 VanDam, Ashley            01 Unattached               29.73
  5 Townsend, Qianna          01 Barron Park              29.77
  6 Fraizer, Dazyrah          01 High Voltage             29.80
  7 Joseph, Marzani           02 Cheetah TC               32.92
  8 Smith, Lindy              02 Jblm Youth S             34.85

Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.7
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         01 Seatown Expr             26.25
  2 Duckett, Camille          01 Rain City Fl             28.19
  3 Wilson, Aliya             01 Cascade Stri             28.21
  4 Sanusi, Kamila            01 Wings Of Eag             28.63
  5 Davis, A 'naiyah          01 Bremerton Ja             28.87
  6 Jackson, Solana           01 Wings Of Eag             29.07
  7 Rogers, Bryana            01 Xtreme Speed             29.16
  8 Green, Aniya              02 Unattached               29.26

Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Westby, Evelyn            02 Cascade Stri           1:04.46
  2 Jackson, Solana           01 Wings Of Eag           1:08.21
  3 Lew, Elizabeth            01 Cascade Stri           1:10.70
  4 Roberts, Cindy            02 Xtreme Speed           1:14.59
  5 Margolin, Jamie           01 High Voltage           1:19.00
  6 McCollum, Payton          01 Hill Valley            1:28.75
Section  2
  1 Gorman, Emma              02 Unattached             1:11.60
  2 Barkley, Lauren           02 Cascade Stri           1:15.66
  3 Smith, Lindy              02 Jblm Youth S           1:16.35
  4 Dockter, Keeley           02 Unattached             1:20.52
  5 White, Gjianni            02 Federal Way            1:22.95
  6 Jones, Malina             02 Kennedy Flig           1:31.43
Section  3
  1 Wilford, Rieko            02 Flying Ajs T           1:06.11
  2 Jaculewicz, Danielle      02 Rain City Fl           1:07.72
  3 VanDam, Ashley            01 Unattached             1:09.26
  4 Bostock, Jacquelyn        02 High Voltage           1:11.86
  5 Fortson, Madeleine        01 Rain City Fl           1:12.18
  6 Connell, Kayla            01 High Voltage           1:13.71
  7 Kariha, Kiratvir          02 Federal Way            1:19.54

Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Westby, Evelyn            02 Cascade Stri           2:35.69
  2 Mcafee, Sa'Naya           01 Unattached             2:36.45
  3 Barkley, Lauren           02 Cascade Stri           2:55.22
  4 Huss, Payton              02 Hill Valley            2:55.99
  5 Kariha, Kiratvir          02 Federal Way            3:02.42
  6 Keegan, Maya              02 Rainier Beac           3:09.64
  7 Louie, Ana-Christine      02 Club Northwe           3:10.30
Section  2
  1 Jendrezak, Kate           02 Speed Unlimi           2:29.92
  2 Sullivan, Emerson         02 Whatcom Tess           2:30.72
  3 Jaculewicz, Danielle      02 Rain City Fl           2:31.22
  4 Nichols, Maya             02 Bremerton Ja           2:33.07
  5 Fortson, Madeleine        01 Rain City Fl           2:45.24
  6 Kirker, Elizabeth         01 Whatcom Tess           3:11.70

Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Jendrezak, Kate           02 Speed Unlimi           5:09.79
  2 Sullivan, Emerson         02 Whatcom Tess           5:10.49
  3 Nichols, Maya             02 Bremerton Ja           5:12.14
  4 Tyran, Serena             02 Whatcom Tess           5:18.24
  5 Forsberg, Katherine       02 Cascade Stri           5:24.61
  6 Blair, Rachel             01 Evergreen St           5:29.11
  7 Lenzie, Kelsey            01 High Voltage           5:29.88
  8 Selenis, Asa              02 Rain City Fl           5:33.88
  9 Morrissey, Emily          01 Unattached             5:40.18
 10 Young, Mina               01 Rain City Fl           5:40.53
 11 Barkley, Lauren           02 Cascade Stri           6:20.82
 12 Louie, Ana-Christine      02 Club Northwe           6:55.67

Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tyran, Serena             02 Whatcom Tess          11:11.74
  2 Forsberg, Katherine       02 Cascade Stri          11:26.81
  3 Sullivan, Emerson         02 Whatcom Tess          11:35.56
  4 Lenzie, Kelsey            01 High Voltage          11:46.27
  5 Selenis, Asa              02 Rain City Fl          11:53.42
  6 Kirker, Elizabeth         01 Whatcom Tess          11:57.34
  7 Blair, Rachel             01 Evergreen St          12:44.30

Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         01 Seatown Expr             12.71
  2 Kodjababian, Ella         01 Seattle Spee             13.88
  3 Guthrie, Nicole           02 Flanagan Cla             15.29
  4 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    02 Speed Unlimi             15.86
  5 Margolin, Jamie           01 High Voltage             18.19
  6 Cox, Carrie               02 Cascade Stri             18.24
  7 McCormack, Courtney       02 Cascade Stri             22.03

Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 56.30
     1) Brady, Alaina 02                2) VandenBrink, Molly 01
     3) Westby, Evelyn 02               4) Wilson, Aliya 01
  2 High Voltage  'A'                                     56.95
     1) Bostock, Jacquelyn 02           2) Connell, Kayla 01
     3) Daley, Elyse 02                 4) Fraizer, Dazyrah 01

Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                   4:54.33
     1) Connell, Kayla 01               2) Fraizer, Dazyrah 01
     3) Greene, Anisha 02               4) Margolin, Jamie 01

Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rain City Flyers  'A'                              11:17.20
     1) Fortson, Madeleine 01           2) Jaculewicz, Danielle 02
     3) Selenis, Asa 02                 4) Young, Mina 01

Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         01 Seatown Expr             1.53m    5-00.25
  2 Guthrie, Nicole           02 Flanagan Cla             1.25m    4-01.25
  2 Brady, Alaina             02 Cascade Stri            J1.25m    4-01.25
  4 Gorman, Emma              02 Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25

Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Duckett, Camille          01 Rain City Fl             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  2 Sanusi, Kamila            01 Wings Of Eag             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  3 Rogers, Bryana            01 Xtreme Speed             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
  4 Jackson, Solana           01 Wings Of Eag             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
  5 Roberts, Cindy            02 Xtreme Speed             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
  6 Cowles, Jerrissa          01 Wings Of Eag             2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
  7 Jones, Malina             02 Kennedy Flig             1.98m   NWI   6-06.00
Flight  2
  1 Wilford, Rieko            02 Flying Ajs T             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
  2 Kodjababian, Ella         01 Seattle Spee             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
  3 Cunliffe, Sophia          02 Seattle Spee             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
  4 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    02 Speed Unlimi             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75
  5 Sirmon, Austyn            02 Speed Of Sou             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
  6 Westbrooke, Dila          01 Jblm Youth S             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
  7 White, Gjianni            02 Federal Way              3.06m   NWI  10-00.50
  8 O'Connor, Pryce           02 Jblm Youth S             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
  9 Brown, Seika              01 Issaquah Par             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00

Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Brady, Alaina             02 Cascade Stri             8.83m   28-11.75
  2 Stovall, Carissa          01 Barron Park              8.38m   27-06.00
  3 Chaput, Chelsea           01 Barron Park              8.37m   27-05.50
  4 VandenBrink, Molly        01 Cascade Stri             7.04m   23-01.25
  5 Snow, Adriana             01 Xtreme Speed             5.96m   19-06.75
  6 Wachtman, Hailey          02 Issaquah Par             5.70m   18-08.50
  7 Smith, Lindy              02 Jblm Youth S             4.14m   13-07.00

Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Chaput, Chelsea           01 Barron Park             23.09m      75-09
  2 Stovall, Carissa          01 Barron Park             16.72m      54-10
  3 Wachtman, Hailey          02 Issaquah Par            13.14m      43-01

Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Booker, Elyse             01 Flanagan Cla            29.20m      95-10
  2 Lew, Elizabeth            01 Cascade Stri            23.04m      75-07
  3 Allard, Ava               02 Speed Unlimi            17.72m      58-02
  4 McCormack, Courtney       02 Cascade Stri            15.30m      50-02
  5 Louie, Ana-Christine      02 Club Northwe            15.22m      49-11
  6 Wachtman, Hailey          02 Issaquah Par            13.54m      44-05
  7 Tyran, Serena             02 Whatcom Tess            12.72m      41-09

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         01 Seatown Expr              3074
  2 Brady, Alaina             02 Cascade Stri              2258

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         01 Seatown Expr             12.82    1020
  2 Brady, Alaina             02 Cascade Stri             15.36     662

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         01 Seatown Expr             9.65m   31-08.00    507
  2 Brady, Alaina             02 Cascade Stri             9.01m   29-06.75    465

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         01 Seatown Expr             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  2 Brady, Alaina             02 Cascade Stri             1.38m    4-06.25    491

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         01 Seatown Expr             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    396
  2 Brady, Alaina             02 Cascade Stri             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         01 Seatown Expr           2:41.83     552
  2 Brady, Alaina             02 Cascade Stri           3:03.09     337

Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Davis, Sir'Daai           01 Unattached               13.30Q
  2 Thompson, Jhauntrell      01 Unattached               14.38
  3 Kellermueller, Malcolm    02 Rainier Beac             14.63
  4 Steiner, Elijah           02 Cascade Stri             15.13
  5 Gregory, DaMarco          01 Flying Ajs T             15.29
  6 Ortega, Vieagus           01 High Voltage             15.48
  7 Talbott, Jayden           01 Xtreme Speed             15.78
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 DeWalt, Malcolm           02 Bremerton Ja             13.28Q
  2 Deringer, Blake           01 Evergreen St             13.88q
  3 Baker, Justin             02 Cascade Stri             14.47
  4 Cerrillo, Kellan          02 Speed Of Sou             15.07
  5 Bump, Charlie             02 Evergreen St             15.15
  6 Stralser, Drew            02 Hill Valley              16.03
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2
  1 Ringo, Kelee              02 Unattached               13.18Q
  2 Banchero, Paolo           02 Seattle Spee             13.73q
  3 Wieburg, Dominic          02 Issaquah Par             13.88q
  4 Murray, Dominic           02 South Kitsap             14.68
  5 Clark, Donovan            02 Hill Valley              14.95
  6 Aiken, Alexander          02 Cascade Stri             16.34
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Williams, Drevon          01 High Voltage             13.40Q
  2 Greenwalt, Ryan           01 Unattached               13.46q
  3 Willems, Ethan            01 Speed Unlimi             13.95
  4 Clay, Jaylen              02 Barron Park              14.00
  5 Schmidt, Logan            02 Bremerton Ja             14.48
  6 Berry, Nathan             02 South Kitsap             14.77

Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.9
  1 Davis, Sir'Daai           01 Unattached               12.80
  2 Ringo, Kelee              02 Unattached               13.03
  3 DeWalt, Malcolm           02 Bremerton Ja             13.12
  4 Williams, Drevon          01 High Voltage             13.37
  5 Banchero, Paolo           02 Seattle Spee             13.39
  6 Greenwalt, Ryan           01 Unattached               13.41
  7 Deringer, Blake           01 Evergreen St             13.76
  8 Wieburg, Dominic          02 Issaquah Par             13.77

Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Davis, Sir'Daai           01 Unattached               27.01Q
  2 Banchero, Paolo           02 Seattle Spee             28.21q
  3 Deringer, Blake           01 Evergreen St             28.98
  4 Talbott, Jayden           01 Xtreme Speed             31.17
  5 Cerrillo, Kellan          02 Speed Of Sou             32.45
  6 Schmidt, Logan            02 Bremerton Ja             33.22
  7 Leu, Alex                 02 Cascade Stri             36.80
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Ringo, Kelee              02 Unattached               27.43Q
  2 Wieburg, Dominic          02 Issaquah Par             28.55q
  3 Clay, Jaylen              02 Barron Park              29.62
  4 Baker, Justin             02 Cascade Stri             30.25
  5 Ortega, Vieagus           01 High Voltage             31.55
  6 Stralser, Drew            02 Hill Valley              33.07
  7 Homer, Jacob              02 Speed Unlimi             33.79
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Williams, Drevon          01 High Voltage             27.18Q
  2 Stephens, Joseph          01 South Kitsap             28.57q
  3 Wattree, Reece            01 Flying Ajs T             29.70
  4 Clark, Donovan            02 Hill Valley              30.27
  5 Steiner, Elijah           02 Cascade Stri             30.83
  6 Bump, Charlie             02 Evergreen St             30.98
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 DeWalt, Malcolm           02 Bremerton Ja             27.12Q
  2 Greenwalt, Ryan           01 Unattached               27.80q
  3 Willems, Ethan            01 Speed Unlimi             28.96
  4 Williams, Tyler           01 Speed Unlimi             29.03
  5 Riley, Carsten            01 Hill Valley              30.68

Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8
  1 Davis, Sir'Daai           01 Unattached               26.28
  2 DeWalt, Malcolm           02 Bremerton Ja             26.81
  3 Ringo, Kelee              02 Unattached               26.99
  4 Williams, Drevon          01 High Voltage             27.23
  5 Greenwalt, Ryan           01 Unattached               27.54
  6 Banchero, Paolo           02 Seattle Spee             28.21
  7 Wieburg, Dominic          02 Issaquah Par             28.46
  8 Stephens, Joseph          01 South Kitsap             28.47

Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Holme, Matthew            02 Hill Valley            1:05.39
  2 Clark, Donovan            02 Hill Valley            1:07.16
  3 Baker, Justin             02 Cascade Stri           1:07.25
  4 Riley, Carsten            01 Hill Valley            1:10.83
  5 Schmidt, Logan            02 Bremerton Ja           1:12.24
  6 Murray, Dominic           02 South Kitsap           1:17.48
  7 Stralser, Drew            02 Hill Valley            1:18.71
  8 Homer, Jacob              02 Speed Unlimi           1:24.22
Section  2
  1 Williams, Drevon          01 High Voltage           1:02.19
  2 Deringer, Blake           01 Evergreen St           1:02.29
  3 Wattree, Reece            01 Flying Ajs T           1:05.87
  4 Newton, Jordan            02 Rainier Beac           1:07.40
  5 Blunden, Justin           02 Federal Way            1:07.95
  6 Ortega, Vieagus           01 High Voltage           1:09.79
  7 Bump, Charlie             02 Evergreen St           1:10.85

Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Taylor, Carson            02 Hill Valley            2:27.03
  2 Martinez, Brian           02 Speed Unlimi           2:31.80
  3 Joseph, Elian             02 Speed Unlimi           2:33.24
  4 Laird, Malcolm            02 High Voltage           2:41.17
  5 Morrell, Thomas           01 High Voltage           2:44.21
  6 da Ponte, Rhys            01 Issaquah Par           2:52.90
  7 Wolf, Oliver              02 Cascade Stri           3:14.05

Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Forsberg, Gannon          02 Cascade Stri           5:02.23
  2 Taylor, Carson            02 Hill Valley            5:03.10
  3 Dinnel, Gabriel           01 Evergreen St           5:05.50
  4 Martinez, Brian           02 Speed Unlimi           5:05.55
  5 Holme, Matthew            02 Hill Valley            5:13.75
  6 Sjolund, Adam             01 Hill Valley            5:14.22
  7 Joseph, Elian             02 Speed Unlimi           5:18.93
  8 Koledin, Jovan            01 Rain City Fl           5:19.07
  9 Morrell, Thomas           01 High Voltage           5:19.14
 10 Laird, Malcolm            02 High Voltage           5:25.52
 11 Daniels, Rishi            01 Cascade Stri           5:28.82
 12 Brees, Evan               01 Speed Unlimi           5:38.23
 13 Silverman, Caleb          02 Rainier Beac           5:40.74
 14 da Ponte, Rhys            01 Issaquah Par           5:53.58
 15 Denney, Brad              01 Hill Valley            6:19.27
 16 Crebs, Cameron            02 South Kitsap           6:59.90

Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Forsberg, Gannon          02 Cascade Stri          10:23.08
  2 Dinnel, Gabriel           01 Evergreen St          10:33.72
  3 Koledin, Jovan            01 Rain City Fl          10:57.76
  4 Sjolund, Adam             01 Hill Valley           11:02.55
  5 Morrell, Thomas           01 High Voltage          11:45.85
  6 Brees, Evan               01 Speed Unlimi          11:50.84
  7 Silverman, Caleb          02 Rainier Beac          11:56.20

Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Fischer, Cade             01 Barron Park              14.04
  2 Davis, Deyondre           02 South Kitsap             14.48
  3 Kellermueller, Malcolm    02 Rainier Beac             14.98
  4 Williams, Tyler           01 Speed Unlimi             15.10
  5 Clay, Jaylen              02 Barron Park              15.46
  6 Denney, Brad              01 Hill Valley              15.91
  7 Greenheck, Riley          01 Unattached               16.37
  8 Leu, Alex                 02 Cascade Stri             18.30

Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Hill Valley Running Club  'A'                       4:45.21
     1) Denney, Brad 01                 2) Riley, Carsten 01
     3) Sjolund, Adam 01                4) Taylor, Carson 02

Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                               10:58.13
     1) Brees, Evan 01                  2) Cantine, Aidan 01
     3) Joseph, Elian 02                4) Martinez, Brian 02

Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Fischer, Cade             01 Barron Park              1.40m    4-07.00
  1 Wilson, Colby             02 Barron Park             J1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Davis, Deyondre           02 South Kitsap             1.20m    3-11.25
  4 Anderson, Ryan            01 Pacific Beac             1.10m    3-07.25
  4 Kellermueller, Malcolm    02 Rainier Beac             1.10m    3-07.25
  6 Clewes, Thomas            01 Barron Park              1.05m    3-05.25

Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Elijah           02 Cascade Stri             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
  2 Berry, Nathan             02 South Kitsap             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
  3 Murray, Dominic           02 South Kitsap             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
  4 Greenheck, Riley          01 Unattached               3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
  5 Fischer, Cade             01 Barron Park              3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
  6 Gregory, DaMarco          01 Flying Ajs T             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
  7 Anderson, Ryan            01 Pacific Beac             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
  8 Clewes, Thomas            01 Barron Park              3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  9 Aiken, Alexander          02 Cascade Stri             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
Flight  2
  1 Banchero, Paolo           02 Seattle Spee             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
  2 Thompson, Jhauntrell      01 Unattached               4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
  3 Greenwalt, Ryan           01 Unattached               4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
  4 Williams, Tyler           01 Speed Unlimi             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
  5 Wilson, Colby             02 Barron Park              4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
  6 Laird, Malcolm            02 High Voltage             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
  6 Blunden, Justin           02 Federal Way             J4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
  8 Coutts, Owen              02 High Voltage             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
  9 Wattree, Reece            01 Flying Ajs T             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
 10 Cerrillo, Kellan          02 Speed Of Sou             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00

Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Knight, Trey              02 Unattached              11.66m   38-03.25
  2 Gibbon, Jackson           01 Hill Valley             11.60m   38-00.75
  3 Brown, Antwan             02 Wings Of Eag             9.06m   29-08.75
  4 Talbott, Jayden           01 Xtreme Speed             8.41m   27-07.25
  5 Eskenazi, Benjamin        01 Issaquah Par             8.37m   27-05.50
  6 Daniels, Rishi            01 Cascade Stri             6.90m   22-07.75
  7 Parmer, Jacob             02 Wings Of Eag             6.58m   21-07.25
  8 Wolf, Oliver              02 Cascade Stri             5.34m   17-06.25
  9 Thomas, Jayden            01 South Centra             5.27m   17-03.50

Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Knight, Trey              02 Unattached              30.59m     100-04
  2 Gibbon, Jackson           01 Hill Valley             28.77m      94-05
  3 Brown, Antwan             02 Wings Of Eag            20.38m      66-10
  4 Greenheck, Riley          01 Unattached              18.57m      60-11
  5 Eskenazi, Benjamin        01 Issaquah Par            17.62m      57-10
  6 Thomas, Jayden            01 South Centra            13.57m      44-06
  7 Blunden, Justin           02 Federal Way             13.37m      43-10

Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lane, James               01 Cascade Stri            30.49m     100-00
  2 Davis, Deyondre           02 South Kitsap            28.03m      91-11
  3 Gibbon, Jackson           01 Hill Valley             27.82m      91-03
  4 Homer, Jacob              02 Speed Unlimi            24.32m      79-09
  5 Parmer, Jacob             02 Wings Of Eag            21.37m      70-01
  6 Brown, Antwan             02 Wings Of Eag            20.18m      66-02
  7 Leu, Alex                 02 Cascade Stri            19.80m      64-11
  8 da Ponte, Rhys            01 Issaquah Par            17.19m      56-05
  9 Eskenazi, Benjamin        01 Issaquah Par            16.10m      52-10
 10 Wolf, Oliver              02 Cascade Stri            15.78m      51-09

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fischer, Cade             01 Barron Park               1923
  2 Wilson, Colby             02 Barron Park               1847
  3 Schmidt, Steven           02 Unattached                1591
  4 Kellermueller, Malcolm    02 Rainier Beac              1524
  5 Denney, Brad              01 Hill Valley               1497
  6 Greenheck, Riley          01 Unattached                1400
  7 Ellis, Ian                01 Barron Park                861

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Wilson, Colby             02 Barron Park              14.57     682
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Fischer, Cade             01 Barron Park              14.92     640
  2 Kellermueller, Malcolm    02 Rainier Beac             15.27     598
  3 Ellis, Ian                01 Barron Park              17.56     362
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Schmidt, Steven           02 Unattached               15.32     592
  2 Denney, Brad              01 Hill Valley              16.03     514
  3 Greenheck, Riley          01 Unattached               16.39     475

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Wilson, Colby             02 Barron Park              8.25m   27-01.00    381
  2 Fischer, Cade             01 Barron Park              6.94m   22-09.25    304
  3 Greenheck, Riley          01 Unattached               6.81m   22-04.25    296
  4 Schmidt, Steven           02 Unattached               6.80m   22-03.75    296
  5 Kellermueller, Malcolm    02 Rainier Beac             6.39m   20-11.75    272
  6 Ellis, Ian                01 Barron Park              6.29m   20-07.75    266
  7 Denney, Brad              01 Hill Valley              6.27m   20-07.00    265
  8 Blunden, Justin           02 Federal Way              4.84m   15-10.50    182

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Steven           02 Unattached               1.38m    4-06.25    303
  2 Fischer, Cade             01 Barron Park              1.28m    4-02.25    237
  3 Kellermueller, Malcolm    02 Rainier Beac             1.23m    4-00.50    206
  3 Wilson, Colby             02 Barron Park              1.23m    4-00.50    206
  5 Greenheck, Riley          01 Unattached               1.18m    3-10.50    176
  6 Ellis, Ian                01 Barron Park              1.13m    3-08.50    148
  6 Denney, Brad              01 Hill Valley              1.13m    3-08.50    148

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Cade             01 Barron Park              4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    250
  2 Wilson, Colby             02 Barron Park              3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    203
  3 Kellermueller, Malcolm    02 Rainier Beac             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    176
  4 Denney, Brad              01 Hill Valley              3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    168
  5 Schmidt, Steven           02 Unattached               3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    152
  6 Greenheck, Riley          01 Unattached               3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    145
  7 Ellis, Ian                01 Barron Park              3.03m   NWI   9-11.25     69

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Fischer, Cade             01 Barron Park            5:12.05     492
  2 Denney, Brad              01 Hill Valley            5:29.47     402
  3 Wilson, Colby             02 Barron Park            5:35.09     375
  4 Greenheck, Riley          01 Unattached             5:49.73     308
  5 Kellermueller, Malcolm    02 Rainier Beac           5:58.04     272
  6 Schmidt, Steven           02 Unattached             6:04.04     248
  7 Ellis, Ian                01 Barron Park            7:32.93      16

Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.5
  1 Jackson, Katherine        99 Flying Ajs T             13.28Q
  2 Carey, Imani              99 High Voltage             13.57Q
  3 Wallace, Aleasha          99 Evergreen St             14.01
  4 Sanusi, Aminat            99 Wings Of Eag             14.12
  5 Rajakumar, Athulya        99 Cascade Stri             14.18
  6 Homer, Rachel             00 Speed Unlimi             15.25
  7 Conklin, Emma             99 Club Northwe             15.49
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Brown, Iman               99 Wings Of Eag             13.20Q
  2 Thomas, Alexia            99 Xtreme Speed             13.61Q
  3 Stavig, Lauren            99 Seattle Spee             13.84
  4 Connell, Serena           99 High Voltage             14.00
  5 Bansal, Rikita            00 Speed Unlimi             14.42
  6 Muhammad-Cunningham, Kem  00 Cheetah TC               14.43
  7 Brooks-Walker, Jymie      00 Federal Way              14.91
  8 Cerrillo, Taylor          00 Speed Of Sou             15.03
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1
  1 Wilson, Tierra            99 Cascade Stri             12.85Q
  2 Moronkola, Imani          99 Wings Of Eag             13.01Q
  3 Proctor, Kaeki-Lawni      99 Flying Ajs T             13.25q
  4 Fox, Eden                 99 Cascade Stri             13.37q
  5 Yamamoto, Taylor          99 Evergreen St             13.53
  6 Stewart, Ayanna           00 Xtreme Speed             13.88
  7 Harris, Kiana             00 Hill Valley              15.36

Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.1
  1 Moronkola, Imani          99 Wings Of Eag             13.02
  2 Wilson, Tierra            99 Cascade Stri             13.04
  3 Brown, Iman               99 Wings Of Eag             13.15
  4 Jackson, Katherine        99 Flying Ajs T             13.18
  5 Proctor, Kaeki-Lawni      99 Flying Ajs T             13.34
  6 Fox, Eden                 99 Cascade Stri             13.40
  7 Thomas, Alexia            99 Xtreme Speed             13.41
  8 Carey, Imani              99 High Voltage             13.51

Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Proctor, Kaeki-Lawni      99 Flying Ajs T             27.20Q
  2 Stavig, Lauren            99 Seattle Spee             28.04q
  3 Yamamoto, Taylor          99 Evergreen St             28.55
  4 Beavers, Ayanna           99 High Voltage             29.28
  5 Muhammad-Cunningham, Kem  00 Cheetah TC               29.48
  6 Brooks-Walker, Jymie      00 Federal Way              32.57
  7 Homer, Rachel             00 Speed Unlimi             34.19
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1 Ribera, Olivia            99 Xtreme Speed             26.12Q
  2 Jackson, Katherine        99 Flying Ajs T             27.01q
  3 Moronkola, Imani          99 Wings Of Eag             27.22q
  4 Wallace, Aleasha          99 Evergreen St             29.29
  5 Thomas, Chardai           00 Rainier Beac             29.45
  6 Leu, Rachel               00 Cascade Stri             30.15
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.0
  1 Rogers, Brittany          00 Unattached               28.77Q
  2 Hoffman, Alyssa           00 Xtreme Speed             29.20
  3 Connell, Serena           99 High Voltage             29.52
  4 Thibodeau, Rachel         00 Cascade Stri             30.67
  5 Robinson, Simone          99 High Voltage             30.68
  6 Harris, Kiana             00 Hill Valley              34.05
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.5
  1 James-Heard, Saudia       00 Flying Ajs T             27.01Q
  2 Wilson, Tierra            99 Cascade Stri             27.66q
  3 Stewart, Ayanna           00 Xtreme Speed             29.64
  4 Rajakumar, Athulya        99 Cascade Stri             30.32
  5 Bansal, Rikita            00 Speed Unlimi             30.90
  6 Steiner, Rianna           99 Cascade Stri             30.99
  7 Tudor, Joelle             00 Cascade Stri             31.65

Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8
  1 Ribera, Olivia            99 Xtreme Speed             25.85
  2 James-Heard, Saudia       00 Flying Ajs T             26.12
  3 Jackson, Katherine        99 Flying Ajs T             27.06
  4 Proctor, Kaeki-Lawni      99 Flying Ajs T             27.11
  5 Wilson, Tierra            99 Cascade Stri             27.27
  6 Moronkola, Imani          99 Wings Of Eag             27.56
  7 Stavig, Lauren            99 Seattle Spee             27.80
  8 Rogers, Brittany          00 Unattached               28.14

Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Beavers, Ayanna           99 High Voltage           1:05.61
  2 Steiner, Rianna           99 Cascade Stri           1:07.82
  3 Tudor, Joelle             00 Cascade Stri           1:09.36
  4 Leu, Rachel               00 Cascade Stri           1:09.87
  5 Harris, Kiana             00 Hill Valley            1:10.86
  6 Sanusi, Aminat            99 Wings Of Eag           1:11.56
Section  2
  1 Robinson, Simone          99 High Voltage           1:07.04
  2 Willems, Elena            99 Speed Unlimi           1:07.67
  3 Thibodeau, Rachel         00 Cascade Stri           1:08.82
  4 Cerrillo, Taylor          00 Speed Of Sou           1:09.66
  5 Taylor, Allison           00 Hill Valley            1:15.68
  6 Homer, Rachel             00 Speed Unlimi           1:22.44
Section  3
  1 James-Heard, Saudia       00 Flying Ajs T             58.79
  2 Ripple, Erin              99 Unattached               59.90
  3 Garcia, Kristen           99 Whatcom Tess           1:03.44
  4 Rogers, Brittany          00 Unattached             1:04.34
  5 Laidler, Kristin          99 Cascade Stri           1:04.35
  6 Thomas, Chardai           00 Rainier Beac           1:05.29
  7 Dassa, Kauleta            99 Rainier Beac           1:07.55
  8 Jackson, Brooklyn         00 Evergreen St           1:07.68

Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 London, Ellee             99 Cascade Stri           2:32.76
  2 Gale, Quincy              00 Whatcom Tess           2:37.49
  3 Patterson, Grace          00 High Voltage           2:38.67
  4 Willems, Elena            99 Speed Unlimi           2:39.45
  5 Neff, Paige               00 Evergreen St           2:41.30
  6 Clowers, Bethany          99 Cascade Stri           2:44.45
  7 Bolma, Karianne           00 Kennedy Flig           2:47.88
  8 Kirker, Stephanie         00 Whatcom Tess           2:50.81
  9 Taylor, Allison           00 Hill Valley            2:51.42
Section  2
  1 Cantine, Sophia           99 Speed Unlimi           2:13.39
  2 Ripple, Erin              99 Unattached             2:14.80
  3 Garcia, Kristen           99 Whatcom Tess           2:26.06
  4 Wilson, Emily             00 Evergreen St           2:27.47
  5 Sjolund, Emma             00 Hill Valley            2:29.68
  6 Schenck, Aliya            00 Speed Unlimi           2:33.18
  7 Walker, Xerina            00 Xtreme Speed           2:37.71
  8 Bruce, Ellie              99 Speed Unlimi           2:39.60

Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Wilson, Emily             00 Evergreen St           5:11.71
  2 Crosby, Kathleen          00 Cascade Stri           5:15.45
  3 Smith, Serena             00 Evergreen St           5:22.00
  4 O'Neill, Ashlin           00 Evergreen St           5:22.43
  5 Efraimson, Jenna          00 Evergreen St           5:24.86
  6 Neff, Paige               00 Evergreen St           5:26.02
  7 Merritt, Kaylee           00 Evergreen St           5:26.47
  8 London, Ellee             99 Cascade Stri           5:30.56
  9 Jackson, Brooklyn         00 Evergreen St           5:31.05
 10 Patterson, Grace          00 High Voltage           5:32.30
 11 Clowers, Bethany          99 Cascade Stri           5:37.41
 12 Chaffey, Sophia           99 Cascade Stri           5:39.65
Section  2
  1 Cantine, Sophia           99 Speed Unlimi           4:40.22
  2 Garcia, Kristen           99 Whatcom Tess           4:57.62
  3 Waskom, Hannah            99 Speed Unlimi           5:00.66
  4 Fischer, Molly            99 Bremerton Ja           5:03.54
  5 Neumann, Meissa           00 Speed Unlimi           5:08.31
  6 Schenck, Aliya            00 Speed Unlimi           5:17.11
  7 Sjolund, Emma             00 Hill Valley            5:20.30
  8 Wilhite, Ariel            99 Speed Unlimi           5:25.14
  9 Bruce, Ellie              99 Speed Unlimi           5:38.73
 10 Bolma, Karianne           00 Kennedy Flig           5:47.06
 11 Denney, Danielle          00 Hill Valley            6:00.70

Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Wilson, Emily             00 Evergreen St          10:41.26
  2 Waskom, Hannah            99 Speed Unlimi          11:02.32
  3 Crosby, Kathleen          00 Cascade Stri          11:08.71
  4 O'Neill, Ashlin           00 Evergreen St          11:08.76
  5 Neumann, Meissa           00 Speed Unlimi          11:21.93
  6 Sjolund, Emma             00 Hill Valley           11:41.17
  7 Patterson, Grace          00 High Voltage          11:42.99
  8 Merritt, Kaylee           00 Evergreen St          11:43.70
  9 Bruce, Ellie              99 Speed Unlimi          12:09.20

Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.6
  1 Schlosstein, Olivia       99 Cascade Stri             16.99
  2 Rajakumar, Athulya        99 Cascade Stri             17.69
  3 Chelberg, Kaitlyn         99 Running Unli             18.01
  4 Carey, Imani              99 High Voltage             19.91
  5 Leu, Rachel               00 Cascade Stri             20.35
  6 Bolma, Karianne           00 Kennedy Flig             20.52
  7 Denney, Danielle          00 Hill Valley              29.56
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Walker, Ellie             99 Flanagan Cla             15.78
  2 Hoffman, Alyssa           00 Xtreme Speed             16.54
  3 Sowers, Heidi             99 Unattached               17.94
  4 Willson, Nikki            99 Flanagan Cla             18.07
  5 Shubert, Megan            99 Flanagan Cla             18.39
  6 Thomas, Alexia            99 Xtreme Speed             18.88
  7 Hewson, Amelia            00 Seattle Spee             19.29
  8 Conklin, Emma             99 Club Northwe             19.36

Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.3
  1 Chelberg, Kaitlyn         99 Running Unli             31.42
  2 Carey, Imani              99 High Voltage             32.43
  3 Schlosstein, Olivia       99 Cascade Stri             32.54
  4 Clowers, Bethany          99 Cascade Stri             33.49
  5 Hewson, Amelia            00 Seattle Spee             34.74
  6 Denney, Danielle          00 Hill Valley              38.14
Section  2     Wind: -1.9
  1 Walker, Ellie             99 Flanagan Cla             30.22
  2 Hoffman, Alyssa           00 Xtreme Speed             31.39
  3 Thomas, Alexia            99 Xtreme Speed             31.78
  4 Sowers, Heidi             99 Unattached               32.03
  5 Willson, Nikki            99 Flanagan Cla             32.94
  6 Shubert, Megan            99 Flanagan Cla             34.35

Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Xtreme Speed TC  'A'                                  51.32
     1) Cawthorn, Daria 00              2) Fajarillo, Kalea 00
     3) Ribera, Olivia 99               4) Stewart, Ayanna 00
     5) Thomas, Alexia 99               6)
  2 High Voltage  'A'                                     52.21
     1) Beavers, Ayanna 99              2) Carey, Imani 99
     3) Connell, Serena 99              4) Patterson, Grace 00
     5) Robinson, Simone 99             6)
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 52.30
     1) Fox, Eden 99                    2) Laidler, Kristin 99
     3) Rajakumar, Athulya 99           4) Schlosstein, Olivia 99
     5) Wilson, Tierra 99               6)

Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                               4:31.39
     1) Clowers, Bethany 99             2) Fox, Eden 99
     3) Laidler, Kristin 99             4) Steiner, Rianna 99
     5) Wilson, Tierra 99               6)

Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                               10:24.54
     1) Bruce, Ellie 99                 2) Cantine, Sophia 99
     3) Neumann, Meissa 00              4) Schenck, Aliya 00
     5) Waskom, Hannah 99               6)
  2 Evergreen Storm TC  'A'                            10:42.52
     1) Efraimson, Jenna 00             2) Merritt, Kaylee 00
     3) Neff, Paige 00                  4) O'Neill, Ashlin 00
     5) Smith, Serena 00                6)
  3 Hill Valley Running Club  'A'                      10:58.13
     1) Denney, Danielle 00             2) Harris, Kiana 00
     3) Sjolund, Emma 00                4) Taylor, Allison 00

Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Brown, Iman               99 Wings Of Eag             1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Walker, Ellie             99 Flanagan Cla             1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Willson, Nikki            99 Flanagan Cla             1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Sowers, Heidi             99 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
  5 Bansal, Rikita            00 Speed Unlimi            J1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Hoffman, Alyssa           00 Xtreme Speed             1.25m    4-01.25

Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Iman               99 Wings Of Eag             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50
  2 Fox, Eden                 99 Cascade Stri             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
  3 Moronkola, Imani          99 Wings Of Eag             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
  4 Hewson, Amelia            00 Seattle Spee             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  5 Tudor, Joelle             00 Cascade Stri             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
  6 Steiner, Rianna           99 Cascade Stri             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
  7 Cerrillo, Taylor          00 Speed Of Sou             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
  8 Sanusi, Aminat            99 Wings Of Eag             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
Flight  2
  1 James-Heard, Saudia       00 Flying Ajs T             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
  2 Stavig, Lauren            99 Seattle Spee             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50
  3 Beavers, Ayanna           99 High Voltage             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
  4 Bansal, Rikita            00 Speed Unlimi             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
  5 Brooks-Walker, Jymie      00 Federal Way              4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  6 Shubert, Megan            99 Flanagan Cla             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
  7 Chelberg, Kaitlyn         99 Running Unli             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25

Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Shubert, Megan            99 Flanagan Cla             9.14m   NWI  30-00.00

Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Creagan, Amanda           99 Evergreen St            11.64m   38-02.25
  2 Leeking, Hailey           00 Hill Valley             11.38m   37-04.00
  3 Dassa, Kauleta            99 Rainier Beac             9.33m   30-07.50
  4 Tonder, Jaelynn           00 Evergreen St             9.29m   30-05.75
  5 Morgan, Brenna            00 Evergreen St             9.25m   30-04.25
  6 Nelson, Brianna           99 Unattached               8.12m   26-07.75
  7 Sijera, Marianna          99 South Centra             8.09m   26-06.50
  8 Fong, Gabrielle           99 Cascade Stri             7.91m   25-11.50
  9 Chaffey, Sophia           99 Cascade Stri             7.89m   25-10.75

Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Creagan, Amanda           99 Evergreen St            29.26m      96-00
  2 Leeking, Hailey           00 Hill Valley             25.06m      82-03
  3 Tonder, Jaelynn           00 Evergreen St            24.26m      79-07
  4 Nelson, Brianna           99 Unattached              23.74m      77-11
  5 Flanagan, McKenna         00 Flanagan Cla            22.49m      73-09
  6 Sijera, Marianna          99 South Centra            22.29m      73-01
  7 Vermeulen, Emily          00 Flanagan Cla            22.12m      72-07
  8 Morgan, Brenna            00 Evergreen St            21.49m      70-06

Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Flanagan, McKenna         00 Flanagan Cla            28.18m      92-05
  2 Laidler, Kristin          99 Cascade Stri            26.30m      86-03
  3 Vermeulen, Emily          00 Flanagan Cla            25.11m      82-04
  4 Sijera, Marianna          99 South Centra            21.33m      70-00
  5 Schlosstein, Olivia       99 Cascade Stri            17.54m      57-06
  6 Chaffey, Sophia           99 Cascade Stri            17.44m      57-03
  7 Tonder, Jaelynn           00 Evergreen St            16.95m      55-07
  8 Leeking, Hailey           00 Hill Valley             16.63m      54-07

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached                1984
  2 Schmidt, Valerie          00 Unattached                1943
  3 Ellis, Zoe                00 Barron Park               1338
  4 Denney, Danielle          00 Hill Valley               1331

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached               18.10     478
  2 Schmidt, Valerie          00 Unattached               18.47     441
  3 Ellis, Zoe                00 Barron Park              21.81     169
  4 Denney, Danielle          00 Hill Valley              22.67     119

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Schmidt, Valerie          00 Unattached               8.02m   26-03.75    401
  2 Ellis, Zoe                00 Barron Park              7.07m   23-02.50    340
  3 Denney, Danielle          00 Hill Valley              6.23m   20-05.25    286
  4 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached               5.46m   17-11.00    237

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached               1.43m    4-08.25    544
  2 Schmidt, Valerie          00 Unattached               1.33m    4-04.25    439
  3 Denney, Danielle          00 Hill Valley              1.18m    3-10.50    293
  4 Ellis, Zoe                00 Barron Park              1.03m    3-04.50    164

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Zoe                00 Barron Park              3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    294
  2 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached               3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
  3 Schmidt, Valerie          00 Unattached               3.79m   NWI  12-05.25    261
  4 Denney, Danielle          00 Hill Valley              2.94m   NWI   9-07.75     97

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Denney, Danielle          00 Hill Valley            2:43.27     536
  2 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached             2:52.75     435
  3 Schmidt, Valerie          00 Unattached             2:56.18     401
  4 Ellis, Zoe                00 Barron Park            2:59.34     371

Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6
  1 Brown, Omari              99 Xtreme Speed             11.84Q
  2 Floyd, Quinn              99 Cascade Stri             12.77
  3 Singh, Dylan              99 Sewell Insti             13.19
  4 Armstrong, Landon         00 Speed Unlimi             13.20
  5 Gregory, Omarei           99 Flying Ajs T             13.69
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0
  1 Sincere, De 'andre        99 Bremerton Ja             11.54Q
  2 White, Garrett            99 Unattached               12.22q
  3 Daniels, Mark             99 Unattached               12.29q
  4 Meneses, Jacobbi          99 Wings Of Eag             12.49
  5 Phelps, Camden            00 Hill Valley              13.78
  6 Madsen, Garrett           00 Hill Valley              14.69
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2
  1 Richmond, Jack            00 Speed Of Sou             11.67Q
  2 Ogard, Grant              99 Unattached               12.37q
  3 Grant, Hal                99 Speed Of Sou             12.88
  4 Ray, Derek                00 Wings Of Eag             13.23
  5 Walker, Barrington        99 Xtreme Speed             13.23
  6 Sturgill, Mitchell        00 Speed Unlimi             13.42
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8
  1 Chhim, Sonny              99 Evergreen St             11.63Q
  2 Falk, Justin              00 Speed Unlimi             12.22q
  3 Brown, Alvon              99 Wings Of Eag             13.10
  4 Laxson, Cody              00 Evergreen St             13.80
  5 Garcia, Louis             99 Cascade Stri             13.93
  6 Baker, Isaiah             00 Cascade Stri             14.27

Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.8
  1 Sincere, De 'andre        99 Bremerton Ja             11.43
  2 Richmond, Jack            00 Speed Of Sou             11.56
  3 Chhim, Sonny              99 Evergreen St             11.73
  4 Brown, Omari              99 Xtreme Speed             12.01
  5 Falk, Justin              00 Speed Unlimi             12.22
  6 White, Garrett            99 Unattached               12.30
  7 Ogard, Grant              99 Unattached               12.32
  8 Daniels, Mark             99 Unattached               12.48

Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Chhim, Sonny              99 Evergreen St             23.84Q
  2 Richmond, Jack            00 Speed Of Sou             24.11q
  3 Sun, William              99 Evergreen St             26.82
  4 Wilt, Benjamin            99 Unattached               26.84
  5 Sturgill, Mitchell        00 Speed Unlimi             28.16
  6 Garcia, Louis             99 Cascade Stri             28.97
  7 Madsen, Garrett           00 Hill Valley              30.50
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1 Sincere, De 'andre        99 Bremerton Ja             24.52Q
  2 White, Garrett            99 Unattached               25.21q
  3 Ogard, Grant              99 Unattached               26.18
  4 Alozie, Ennis             00 Flying Ajs T             26.81
  5 Hamilton, Alexander       99 Speed Unlimi             28.19
  6 Gregory, Omarei           99 Flying Ajs T             29.19
  7 Vargas, William           00 South Kitsap             29.21
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Falk, Justin              00 Speed Unlimi             25.45Q
  2 Daniels, Mark             99 Unattached               25.53q
  3 Grant, Hal                99 Speed Of Sou             27.67
  4 Bass, Joshua              00 Wings Of Eag             28.24
  5 Armstrong, Landon         00 Speed Unlimi             28.33
  6 Taylor, Camron            00 Hill Valley              32.27
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.8
  1 Mafilas, Evan             99 Unattached               24.30Q
  2 Brown, Omari              99 Xtreme Speed             25.27q
  3 Tate, Jaelin              99 Seatown Expr             25.88
  4 Meneses, Jacobbi          99 Wings Of Eag             26.66
  5 Singh, Dylan              99 Sewell Insti             28.06
  6 Walker, Barrington        99 Xtreme Speed             29.28

Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8
  1 Sincere, De 'andre        99 Bremerton Ja             23.45
  2 Chhim, Sonny              99 Evergreen St             23.85
  3 Mafilas, Evan             99 Unattached               24.00
  4 Richmond, Jack            00 Speed Of Sou             24.12
  5 Brown, Omari              99 Xtreme Speed             24.13
  6 Daniels, Mark             99 Unattached               24.79
  7 Falk, Justin              00 Speed Unlimi             25.08
  8 White, Garrett            99 Unattached               25.19

Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Cowles, Keshawn           99 Wings Of Eag           1:01.99
  2 Singh, Dylan              99 Sewell Insti           1:02.53
  3 Walker, Xecareus          00 Xtreme Speed           1:02.68
  4 Fong, Lucas               00 Cascade Stri           1:02.97
  5 Bass, Joshua              00 Wings Of Eag           1:04.00
  6 Madsen, Garrett           00 Hill Valley            1:06.57
  7 Joseph, Ruben             00 Speed Unlimi           1:07.89
  8 Taylor, Camron            00 Hill Valley            1:08.68
Section  2
  1 Adams-Dabbs, Blake        99 Unattached               56.69
  2 Alozie, Ennis             00 Flying Ajs T             58.98
  3 Vuu, Hamilton             99 Evergreen St             59.82
  4 Wilt, Benjamin            99 Unattached             1:00.30
  5 Davenport, Tyler          99 Hill Valley            1:00.75
  6 Flynn, Sean               99 Evergreen St           1:01.18
  7 Sturgill, Mitchell        00 Speed Unlimi           1:02.21
  8 Fisher, Nicholas          00 Speed Unlimi           1:06.74
Section  3
  1 Sincere, De 'andre        99 Bremerton Ja             51.96
  2 Mafilas, Evan             99 Unattached               52.56
  3 Chhim, Sonny              99 Evergreen St             52.88
  4 Daniels, Mark             99 Unattached               55.71
  5 Tate, Jaelin              99 Seatown Expr             56.21
  6 Glick, William            99 Federal Way              56.79
  7 Kelley, Jackson           99 Speed Unlimi             57.14
  8 Fletcher, Allen           99 Hill Valley              57.67

Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Blunden, Carter           00 Federal Way            2:23.06
  2 Ramirez, Izaias           99 High Voltage           2:25.18
  3 Fisher, Nicholas          00 Speed Unlimi           2:33.79
  4 Gikas, Adam               00 Cascade Stri           2:35.45
  5 Birkeland, Ailey          00 Rain City Fl           2:37.86
  6 Ringgold, Nicolas         00 Rainier Beac           2:38.03
  7 Hannen, Sean              99 Federal Way            2:38.22
  8 Joseph, Ruben             00 Speed Unlimi           2:39.25
Section  2
  1 De La Melena, Miguel      99 Evergreen St           2:09.97
  2 Fisher, Matthew           99 Speed Unlimi           2:10.21
  3 Goldstone, Jesse          99 Federal Way            2:13.30
  4 Fisher, Mykel             99 Hill Valley            2:13.36
  5 Glick, William            99 Federal Way            2:14.30
  6 Fletcher, Allen           99 Hill Valley            2:16.17
  7 Davenport, Tyler          99 Hill Valley            2:16.46
  8 Jackson, Matthew          99 Unattached             2:16.47
  9 Vuu, Hamilton             99 Evergreen St           2:16.79
 10 Kelley, Jackson           99 Speed Unlimi           2:18.21
 11 Herndon, Coleman          00 Rain City Fl           2:29.90
 12 Miller, Dylan             00 Barron Park            2:33.73

Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Shields, Jack             99 Rain City Fl           4:34.65
  2 Fendel, Gabriel           99 Cascade Stri           4:35.03
  3 DeJarlais, Nicholas       99 Cascade Stri           4:55.25
  4 Flynn, Sean               99 Evergreen St           5:09.87
  5 Herndon, Coleman          00 Rain City Fl           5:18.75
  6 McKinney, William         00 Evergreen St           5:22.06
  7 Mecham, Tanner            99 Cascade Stri           5:22.90
  8 Gikas, Adam               00 Cascade Stri           5:26.99
  9 Birkeland, Ailey          00 Rain City Fl           5:27.15
 10 Ringgold, Nicolas         00 Rainier Beac           5:32.97
 11 Hannen, Sean              99 Federal Way            5:34.37
 12 Harmon, Zachary           00 Snohomish TC           5:59.61
Section  2
  1 De La Melena, Miguel      99 Evergreen St           4:35.30
  2 Goldstone, Jesse          99 Federal Way            4:37.04
  3 Fisher, Mykel             99 Hill Valley            4:39.22
  4 Carroll, Nolan            99 Unattached             4:40.94
  5 Fisher, Matthew           99 Speed Unlimi           4:41.98
  6 Donlea, Leo               99 Rain City Fl           4:42.45
  7 Jensen, Michael           99 Unattached             4:43.53
  8 Mohammed, Bona            99 High Voltage           4:45.44
  9 Beumeler, Justin          00 Federal Way            4:46.79
 10 Jackson, Matthew          99 Unattached             4:47.67
 11 Miller, Dylan             00 Barron Park            4:59.54
 12 Tanta, Tyler              00 Snohomish TC           4:59.98
 13 Blunden, Carter           00 Federal Way            5:00.15
 14 Watson, Wyatt             00 Whatcom Tess           5:21.86

Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 De La Melena, Miguel      99 Evergreen St           9:46.55
  2 Fendel, Gabriel           99 Cascade Stri           9:50.69
  3 Fisher, Mykel             99 Hill Valley           10:13.39
  4 Mohammed, Bona            99 High Voltage          10:27.97
  5 Tanta, Tyler              00 Snohomish TC          10:40.00
  6 DeJarlais, Nicholas       99 Cascade Stri          10:43.58
  7 Miller, Dylan             00 Barron Park           10:57.37
  8 Mecham, Tanner            99 Cascade Stri          11:22.50
  9 Ghebrehiwet, Robel        00 High Voltage          12:20.33
 10 Harmon, Zachary           00 Snohomish TC          12:27.65

Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.7
  1 Ramirez, Izaias           99 High Voltage             16.28
  2 Ahearn, Matthew           99 Cascade Stri             20.37
  3 Walker, Barrington        99 Xtreme Speed             20.76
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Mikulak, Mark             99 Speed Unlimi             15.77
  2 Sun, William              99 Evergreen St             15.87
  3 Henderson, Donovan        00 Hill Valley              17.78
  4 Brindle, Calvin           00 Speed Unlimi             19.45
  5 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 High Voltage             19.49
  6 Baker, Isaiah             00 Cascade Stri             20.61

Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.9
  1 Ramirez, Izaias           99 High Voltage             29.39
  2 Ahearn, Matthew           99 Cascade Stri             31.43
  3 Fong, Lucas               00 Cascade Stri             31.81
  4 Walker, Barrington        99 Xtreme Speed             32.35
  5 Walker, Xecareus          00 Xtreme Speed             32.45
  6 Baker, Isaiah             00 Cascade Stri             33.56
Section  2     Wind: -1.9
  1 Mikulak, Mark             99 Speed Unlimi             28.62
  2 Sun, William              99 Evergreen St             30.30
  3 Hamilton, Alexander       99 Speed Unlimi             31.08
  4 Henderson, Donovan        00 Hill Valley              31.74
  5 Brindle, Calvin           00 Speed Unlimi             33.40

Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                                  51.20
     1) Bass, Joshua 00                 2) Brown, Alvon 99
     3) Cowles, Keshawn 99              4) Meneses, Jacobbi 99
     5) Ray, Derek 00                   6)
  2 Evergreen Storm TC  'A'                               51.73
     1) Chhim, Sonny 99                 2) Davies, Garrett 99
     3) Laxson, Cody 00                 4) Linhart-Wubbena, Parker 99
     5) Sun, William 99                 6)
  3 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                  51.99
     1) Armstrong, Landon 00            2) Arnold, Langston 00
     3) Falk, Justin 00                 4) Hamilton, Alexander 99
     5) Mikulak, Mark 99                6)
  4 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 54.69
     1) Ahearn, Matthew 99              2) Baker, Isaiah 00
     3) Floyd, Quinn 99                 4) Fong, Lucas 00
     5) Garcia, Louis 99                6)

Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hill Valley Running Club  'A'                       4:12.09
     1) Davenport, Tyler 99             2) Fisher, Mykel 99
     3) Fletcher, Allen 99              4) Henderson, Donovan 00
     5) Taylor, Camron 00               6)
  2 Wings Of Eagles  'A'                                4:14.81
     1) Bass, Joshua 00                 2) Brown, Alvon 99
     3) Ray, Derek 00                   4) Meneses, Jacobbi 99
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                               4:21.43
     1) DeJarlais, Nicholas 99          2) Fendel, Gabriel 99
     3) Floyd, Quinn 99                 4) Fong, Lucas 00
     5) Gikas, Adam 00                  6)

Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm TC  'A'                             9:42.13
     1) De La Melena, Miguel 99         2) Flynn, Sean 99
     3) Linhart-Wubbena, Parker 99      4) McKinney, William 00
     5) Vuu, Hamilton 99                6)
  2 High Voltage  'A'                                   9:48.90
     1) Abdi, Nuradin 99                2) Ghebrehiwet, Robel 00
     3) Green, Kendall 00               4) Kirk Woodbury, Joseph 00
     5) Mohammed, Bona 99               6)
  3 Speed Unlimited  'A'                               11:30.68
     1) Brindle, Calvin 00              2) Fisher, Matthew 99
     3) Fisher, Nicholas 00             4) Joseph, Ruben 00
     5) Kelley, Jackson 99              6)

Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Abdi, Nuradin             99 High Voltage             1.73m    5-08.00
  2 Fisher, Matthew           99 Speed Unlimi             1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Mohammed, Bona            99 High Voltage            J1.55m    5-01.00
  4 Tracy, Jared              99 Evergreen St            J1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Davies, Garrett           99 Evergreen St             1.50m    4-11.00
  6 Vargas, William           00 South Kitsap             1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Blunden, Carter           00 Federal Way             J1.40m    4-07.00
  7 Laxson, Cody              00 Evergreen St             1.40m    4-07.00
  9 McKinney, William         00 Evergreen St             1.25m    4-01.25
  9 Herndon, Coleman          00 Rain City Fl            J1.25m    4-01.25

Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Quinn              99 Cascade Stri             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
  2 Vargas, William           00 South Kitsap             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25
  3 Fisher, Nicholas          00 Speed Unlimi             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
  4 Ahearn, Matthew           99 Cascade Stri             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
  5 Eskenazi, Daniel          99 Issaquah Par             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
  6 Davies, Garrett           99 Evergreen St             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
  7 Brindle, Calvin           00 Speed Unlimi             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
  8 Madsen, Garrett           00 Hill Valley              3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
  9 Harmon, Zachary           00 Snohomish TC             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
Flight  2
  1 Richmond, Jack            00 Speed Of Sou             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25
  2 Mafilas, Evan             99 Unattached               5.59m   NWI  18-04.25
  3 Sincere, De 'andre        99 Bremerton Ja             5.39m   NWI  17-08.25
  4 Abdi, Nuradin             99 High Voltage             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50
  5 Ogard, Grant              99 Unattached               5.08m   NWI  16-08.00
  6 Sirmon, Jack              00 Speed Of Sou             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
  6 Blunden, Carter           00 Federal Way              4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
  8 Laxson, Cody              00 Evergreen St             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  9 Davenport, Tyler          99 Hill Valley              4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
 10 Grant, Hal                99 Speed Of Sou             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
 11 Ghebrehiwet, Robel        00 High Voltage             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75

Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Fletcher, Allen           99 Hill Valley             10.51m   NWI  34-05.75
  2 Gregory, Omarei           99 Flying Ajs T            10.29m   NWI  33-09.25
  3 Henderson, Donovan        00 Hill Valley              9.56m   NWI  31-04.50
  4 Robersone, Isaac          00 Wings Of Eag             7.92m   NWI  26-00.00

Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Van Amen, Nolan           99 Raw Speed Ii            18.05m   59-02.75
  2 Tracy, Jared              99 Evergreen St            14.43m   47-04.25
  3 Jensen, Connor            99 Evergreen St            14.21m   46-07.50
  4 Ramirez, Izaias           99 High Voltage            11.49m   37-08.50
  5 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 High Voltage            10.60m   34-09.50
  6 King, Reginald            99 South Centra             9.75m   32-00.00
  7 Garcia, Louis             99 Cascade Stri             9.31m   30-06.50
  8 Schmidt, Blake            00 Bremerton Ja             9.03m   29-07.50
  9 Robersone, Isaac          00 Wings Of Eag             7.68m   25-02.50
 10 Swan, Chris               00 Unattached               6.66m   21-10.25

Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Van Amen, Nolan           99 Raw Speed Ii            57.72m     189-04
  2 Jensen, Connor            99 Evergreen St            37.65m     123-06
  3 Tracy, Jared              99 Evergreen St            34.59m     113-06
  4 Frost, Ian                99 Unattached              32.60m     106-11
  5 Robersone, Isaac          00 Wings Of Eag            26.78m      87-10
  6 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 High Voltage            22.35m      73-04
  7 King, Reginald            99 South Centra            21.59m      70-10
  8 Swan, Chris               00 Unattached              15.00m      49-02

Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Landon         00 Speed Unlimi            33.46m     109-09
  2 Schmidt, Blake            00 Bremerton Ja            28.48m      93-05
  3 Joseph, Ruben             00 Speed Unlimi            25.37m      83-03
  4 DeJarlais, Nicholas       99 Cascade Stri            25.17m      82-07
  5 Gikas, Adam               00 Cascade Stri            19.75m      64-09
  6 King, Reginald            99 South Centra            10.38m      34-01

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Matthew           99 Speed Unlimi              2393
  2 Ramirez, Izaias           99 High Voltage              2378
  3 Abdi, Nuradin             99 High Voltage              2265
  4 Mohammed, Bona            99 High Voltage              2003
  5 Salazar-Fox, Joisah       00 Unattached                1928
  6 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 High Voltage              1638
  7 Henderson, Donovan        00 Hill Valley               1431
  8 Colpitts, Seth            99 Unattached                1417
  9 Blunden, Carter           00 Federal Way                670

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Fisher, Matthew           99 Speed Unlimi             16.78     647
  2 Ramirez, Izaias           99 High Voltage             17.03     621
  3 Henderson, Donovan        00 Hill Valley              18.23     502
  4 Salazar-Fox, Joisah       00 Unattached               18.53     474
  5 Abdi, Nuradin             99 High Voltage             18.83     447
  6 Colpitts, Seth            99 Unattached               19.21     414
  7 Mohammed, Bona            99 High Voltage             19.54     386
  8 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 High Voltage             19.94     354
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Blunden, Carter           00 Federal Way              18.55     473

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Ramirez, Izaias           99 High Voltage            11.80m   38-08.75    594
  2 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 High Voltage            10.46m   34-04.00    513
  3 Abdi, Nuradin             99 High Voltage             9.67m   31-08.75    466
  4 Salazar-Fox, Joisah       00 Unattached               9.27m   30-05.00    442
  5 Fisher, Matthew           99 Speed Unlimi             7.83m   25-08.25    356
  6 Mohammed, Bona            99 High Voltage             6.65m   21-10.00    287
  7 Colpitts, Seth            99 Unattached               6.20m   20-04.25    260
  8 Henderson, Donovan        00 Hill Valley              5.98m   19-07.50    248
  9 Blunden, Carter           00 Federal Way              5.11m   16-09.25    197

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Matthew           99 Speed Unlimi             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  1 Mohammed, Bona            99 High Voltage             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  1 Abdi, Nuradin             99 High Voltage             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  4 Ramirez, Izaias           99 High Voltage             1.48m    4-10.25    374
  5 Salazar-Fox, Joisah       00 Unattached               1.43m    4-08.25    338
  6 Colpitts, Seth            99 Unattached               1.38m    4-06.25    303
  7 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 High Voltage             1.28m    4-02.25    237
  8 Henderson, Donovan        00 Hill Valley              1.13m    3-08.50    148

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Abdi, Nuradin             99 High Voltage             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25    449
  2 Fisher, Matthew           99 Speed Unlimi             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    396
  3 Ramirez, Izaias           99 High Voltage             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    287
  4 Mohammed, Bona            99 High Voltage             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    278
  5 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 High Voltage             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    264
  6 Salazar-Fox, Joisah       00 Unattached               4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    235
  7 Colpitts, Seth            99 Unattached               4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    209
  8 Henderson, Donovan        00 Hill Valley              3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    190

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Mohammed, Bona            99 High Voltage           4:52.53     603
  2 Fisher, Matthew           99 Speed Unlimi           5:02.54     545
  3 Ramirez, Izaias           99 High Voltage           5:10.32     502
  4 Abdi, Nuradin             99 High Voltage           5:19.24     454
  5 Salazar-Fox, Joisah       00 Unattached             5:22.16     439
  6 Henderson, Donovan        00 Hill Valley            5:41.85     343
  7 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph     00 High Voltage           5:58.55     270
  8 Colpitts, Seth            99 Unattached             6:08.27     231

Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8
  1 Stavig, Sarah             97 Seattle Spee             12.55Q
  2 Foresha, Christine        98 Kitsap Flier             12.77Q
  3 Knutsen, Audrey           97 Eastside Thu             12.87q
  4 Bradford, Taylor          98 High Voltage             12.88
  5 Thompson, Shannell        97 Cascade Stri             14.04
  6 Wamsley, Lucie            98 Pacific Beac             14.65
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5
  1 Harewood, Maya            98 High Voltage             12.25Q
  2 Sims, Taleijah            98 High Voltage             12.52Q
  3 Kennedy, Maddy            98 Eastside Thu             12.64q
  4 Jackson, Maya             98 Auburn Elite             12.91
  5 Birkenfeld, Nina          98 Club Northwe             14.66
  6 West, Madeline            98 Rain City Fl             14.92
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5
  1 Mixon, Ariana             98 Unattached               12.97Q
  2 Cox, Dionna               98 Seatown Expr             13.01Q
  3 Ellis, Bre'Anna           97 Jblm Youth S             13.30
  4 Day, Nkemdilim            98 Evergreen St             13.53
  5 Fletcher, Kaylee          97 Hill Valley              14.29
  6 Brown, Janelle            98 Wings Of Eag             14.56

Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.8
  1 Harewood, Maya            98 High Voltage             12.43
  2 Stavig, Sarah             97 Seattle Spee             12.56
  3 Sims, Taleijah            98 High Voltage             12.63
  4 Kennedy, Maddy            98 Eastside Thu             12.88
  5 Mixon, Ariana             98 Unattached               12.95
  6 Knutsen, Audrey           97 Eastside Thu             12.98
  7 Foresha, Christine        98 Kitsap Flier             13.02
  8 Cox, Dionna               98 Seatown Expr             13.21

Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Spotser, Chante           97 Unattached               26.00Q
  2 Stavig, Sarah             97 Seattle Spee             26.14Q
  3 Knutsen, Audrey           97 Eastside Thu             27.39
  4 Mixon, Ariana             98 Unattached               27.64
  5 Riley, Mara               98 Club Northwe             28.55
  6 Thompson, Shannell        97 Cascade Stri             29.54
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  1 Harewood, Maya            98 High Voltage             25.55Q
  2 Bowles, Sophie            97 Speed Unlimi             26.88Q
  3 Foresha, Christine        98 Kitsap Flier             27.25q
  4 Bradford, Taylor          98 High Voltage             27.42
  5 McNeill, Zoe              98 Unattached               28.42
  6 Day, Nkemdilim            98 Evergreen St             28.92
  7 Fletcher, Kaylee          97 Hill Valley              30.22
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  1 Apostol, Imani            97 Seatown Expr             25.91Q
  2 Sims, Taleijah            98 High Voltage             26.54Q
  3 Jackson, Maya             98 Auburn Elite             27.04q
  4 Kennedy, Maddy            98 Eastside Thu             27.31
  5 Cox, Dionna               98 Seatown Expr             27.55
  6 Brown, Janelle            98 Wings Of Eag             30.58
  7 Birkenfeld, Nina          98 Club Northwe             30.87

Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Harewood, Maya            98 High Voltage             25.06
  2 Apostol, Imani            97 Seatown Expr             25.13
  3 Stavig, Sarah             97 Seattle Spee             25.78
  4 Spotser, Chante           97 Unattached               25.83
  5 Jackson, Maya             98 Auburn Elite             26.12
  6 Bowles, Sophie            97 Speed Unlimi             26.64
  7 Sims, Taleijah            98 High Voltage             26.75
  8 Foresha, Christine        98 Kitsap Flier             27.11

Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Apostol, Imani            97 Seatown Expr             56.25
  2 Harewood, Maya            98 High Voltage             57.41
  3 Spotser, Chante           97 Unattached               58.07
  4 Bowles, Sophie            97 Speed Unlimi             59.48
  5 Jackson, Maya             98 Auburn Elite           1:00.45
  6 Taylor, Dominique         97 Speed Unlimi           1:01.75
  7 Joseph, Elena             97 Speed Unlimi           1:02.58
  8 McNeill, Zoe              98 Unattached             1:04.68

Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lilly, Kate               98 Cascade Stri           2:27.19
  2 Gundersen, Kelsey         97 Pacific Beac           2:31.46
  3 Lesh, Celia Laine         97 Whatcom Tess           2:37.18
  4 Sullivan, Symo'ne         98 High Voltage           2:43.56
  5 Sullivan, Zanna           98 Whatcom Tess           2:48.53
  6 Joseph, Elena             97 Speed Unlimi           2:49.61
Section  2
  1 Brewer, Maizy             97 Seatown Expr           2:22.70
  2 Taylor, Dominique         97 Speed Unlimi           2:23.78
  3 Davies, Cora              97 Club Northwe           2:25.81
  4 Matora, Katia             97 Speed Unlimi           2:26.10
  5 Herrera, Alicia           97 Pacific Beac           2:26.19
  6 Ellis, Bre'Anna           97 Jblm Youth S           2:27.09
  7 Patten, Gabrielle         98 Kennedy Flig           2:30.88

Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Matora, Katia             97 Speed Unlimi           5:00.43
  2 Herrera, Alicia           97 Pacific Beac           5:02.97
  3 Craig, Savanna            98 Evergreen St           5:03.32
  4 Hart, Sarah               98 Speed Unlimi           5:03.75
  5 Davies, Cora              97 Club Northwe           5:05.11
  6 Brewer, Maizy             97 Seatown Expr           5:05.31
  7 Ellis, Bre'Anna           97 Jblm Youth S           5:09.05
  8 Lesh, Celia Laine         97 Whatcom Tess           5:11.81
  9 Mason, Ashley             97 Unattached             5:15.82
 10 Sullivan, Zanna           98 Whatcom Tess           5:33.24
 11 Gallo, Sararose           98 Pacific Beac           5:40.21
 12 Bolma, Kelly              97 Kennedy Flig           5:56.24
 13 Sullivan, Symo'ne         98 High Voltage           6:08.48
 14 West, Madeline            98 Rain City Fl           6:10.59

Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mason, Ashley             97 Unattached            11:02.80
  2 McKinney, Cassie          97 Evergreen St          11:21.63
  3 Sullivan, Zanna           98 Whatcom Tess          11:29.05
  4 Lesh, Celia Laine         97 Whatcom Tess          11:45.79
  5 Gallo, Sararose           98 Pacific Beac          12:18.20
  6 Bolma, Kelly              97 Kennedy Flig          12:55.44
  7 West, Madeline            98 Rain City Fl          13:59.27

Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Craig, Savanna            98 Evergreen St           7:41.32
  2 Watson, Ruby              98 Whatcom Tess           7:44.42
  3 McKinney, Cassie          97 Evergreen St           7:54.88

Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.7
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seatown Expr             15.58
  2 Ecola, Geneva             97 Speed Unlimi             16.63
  3 Parsons, Sierra           97 Seatown Expr             17.43
  4 Smitha, Monica            97 Raw Speed Ii             17.48
  5 Riley, Mara               98 Club Northwe             17.55
  6 Vermeulen, Shelby         98 Flanagan Cla             18.54
  7 Willson, Rachel           97 Flanagan Cla             18.97
  8 Fletcher, Kaylee          97 Hill Valley              20.50

Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Parsons, Sierra           97 Seatown Expr           1:13.62
  2 Patten, Gabrielle         98 Kennedy Flig           1:15.46
  3 Fletcher, Kaylee          97 Hill Valley            1:20.55
  4 Willson, Rachel           97 Flanagan Cla           1:20.57

Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                     50.74
     1) Bradford, Taylor 98             2) Chappelle, Aziza 98
     3) Gersch, Victoria 97             4) Sims, Taleijah 98
     5) Sullivan, Symo'ne 98            6)
  2 Pacific Beach Runners  'A'                            56.86
     1) Anderson, Kathryn 98            2) Gundersen, Kelsey 97
     3) McConkey, Issabella 97          4) Saul, Rachael 98
     5) Wamsley, Lucie 98               6)

Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                4:12.39
     1) Bowles, Sophie 97               2) Ecola, Geneva 97
     3) Hart, Sarah 98                  4) Joseph, Elena 97
     5) Matora, Katia 97                6)
  2 Pacific Beach Runners  'A'                          4:33.05
     1) Anderson, Kathryn 98            2) Gallo, Sararose 98
     3) Gundersen, Kelsey 97            4) Herrera, Alicia 97
     5) Saul, Rachael 98                6)

Event 414  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Pacific Beach Runners  'A'                         10:40.71
     1) Anderson, Kathryn 98            2) Gallo, Sararose 98
     3) Gundersen, Kelsey 97            4) Herrera, Alicia 97
     5) Saul, Rachael 98                6)
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                               10:49.72
     1) Allard, Anneka 98               2) Hart, Sarah 98
     3) Joseph, Elena 97                4) Matora, Katia 97
     5) Taylor, Dominique 97            6)

Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Parsons, Sierra           97 Seatown Expr             1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seatown Expr             1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Holder, Emily             98 Federal Way              1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Williams, Brooke          97 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Lilly, Michelle           98 Cascade Stri             1.35m    4-05.00
  6 Saul, Rachael             98 Pacific Beac             1.30m    4-03.25

Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lofstead, Caleigh         98 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25
  2 Okoronkwo, Chinne         97 Flying Ajs T             2.75m    9-00.25
  2 Dunford, Katherine        97 Whatcom Tess            J2.75m    9-00.25
  4 Smitha, Monica            97 Raw Speed Ii             2.45m    8-00.50
  5 Moreira, Brooke           97 Raw Speed Ii             2.15m    7-00.50

Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Ngako Kameni, Floriane    97 Seattle Spee             5.67m   NWI  18-07.25
  2 Okoronkwo, Chinne         97 Flying Ajs T             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75
  3 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seatown Expr             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
  4 Ecola, Geneva             97 Speed Unlimi             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
  5 Williams, Brooke          97 Unattached               4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
  6 Russell, Peyton           98 Flying Ajs T             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
  7 Parsons, Sierra           97 Seatown Expr             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
  8 Clark, Jessa              97 Unattached               4.64m   NWI  15-02.75
  9 Fuller, Natalie           97 Rainier Beac            J4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
  9 McNeill, Zoe              98 Unattached               4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
 11 Ellis, Bre'Anna           97 Jblm Youth S             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
 12 Jackson, Maya             98 Auburn Elite             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25

Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Okoronkwo, Chinne         97 Flying Ajs T            11.76m   NWI  38-07.00
  2 Williams, Brooke          97 Unattached              10.83m   NWI  35-06.50
  3 Russell, Peyton           98 Flying Ajs T            10.45m   NWI  34-03.50
  4 Clark, Jessa              97 Unattached              10.43m   NWI  34-02.75
  5 Fuller, Natalie           97 Rainier Beac            10.14m   NWI  33-03.25
  6 Lilly, Michelle           98 Cascade Stri             9.37m   NWI  30-09.00
  7 Anderson, Kathryn         98 Pacific Beac             8.85m   NWI  29-00.50
  8 Willson, Rachel           97 Flanagan Cla             8.30m   NWI  27-02.75

Event 419  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Day, Nkemdilim            98 Evergreen St             9.23m   30-03.50
  2 Scocco, Riley             98 Unattached               7.99m   26-02.75
  3 Elliott, Kendall          97 Unattached               7.14m   23-05.25

Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Zilkey, Michala           97 Unattached              35.31m     115-10
  2 Vermeulen, Shelby         98 Flanagan Cla            33.43m     109-08
  3 Scocco, Riley             98 Unattached              25.10m      82-04
  4 Humphryes, Christabella   97 Unattached              23.93m      78-06
  5 Elliott, Kendall          97 Unattached              18.70m      61-04

Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hanisch, Erica            97 Unattached              24.93m      81-09
  2 Vermeulen, Shelby         98 Flanagan Cla            21.09m      69-02
  3 Sullivan, Symo'ne         98 High Voltage            14.43m      47-04

Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Scocco, Riley             98 Unattached              33.85m     111-01

Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seatown Expr               735

Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seatown Expr             15.83     735

Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seatown Expr             1.45m    4-09.00    566

Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seatown Expr             7.78m   25-06.25    385

Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seatown Expr             27.48     672

Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seatown Expr             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00    546

Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seatown Expr            17.46m      57-03    242

Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seatown Expr           2:37.52     602

Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Moran, Matt               97 Seattle Spee             11.21q
  2 Armstrong, Logan          97 Speed Of Sou             11.66q
  3 Russell, Michael          98 Hill Valley              12.24
  4 Reyes, Jhaneil            98 Sewell Insti             12.25
  5 Meister, Jared            97 Hill Valley              12.74
  6 Pittman, Nicolas          98 Speed Unlimi             13.07
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9
  1 Thornton, Markell         98 High Voltage             11.80q
  2 Broxton, Willie           98 Barron Park              11.82q
  3 Townsen, Cameron          98 Evergreen St             11.85q
  4 Ellington, Marquis        98 Auburn Elite             12.23
  5 Bailey, Tahj              98 Wings Of Eag             12.34
  6 Teets, Cameron            98 Speed Of Sou             13.02
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3
  1 Delgado, Troy             97 Raw Speed Ii             11.66q
  2 Hirota, Christoph         98 Speed Unlimi             11.84q
  3 North, AJ                 97 Unattached               11.89q
  4 Keimig, Jackson           97 Sewell Insti             12.06
  5 Sallee, Mason             97 Flying Ajs T             12.12
  6 Howard, David             98 Federal Way              12.96

Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.8
  1 Moran, Matt               97 Seattle Spee             11.17
  2 Delgado, Troy             97 Raw Speed Ii             11.52
  3 Armstrong, Logan          97 Speed Of Sou             11.65
  4 Broxton, Willie           98 Barron Park              11.69
  5 Thornton, Markell         98 High Voltage             11.75
  6 Hirota, Christoph         98 Speed Unlimi             11.77
  7 Townsen, Cameron          98 Evergreen St             11.84
  8 North, AJ                 97 Unattached               11.94

Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.0
  1 Moran, Matt               97 Seattle Spee             23.04Q
  2 Thornton, Markell         98 High Voltage             24.44Q
  3 Meister, Jared            97 Hill Valley              25.55
  4 Whitters, Aaron           98 High Voltage             26.06
  5 Wilson, Diallo            98 South Centra             26.79
  6 McGruder, Jared           98 Federal Way              26.93
  7 Howard, David             98 Federal Way              27.14
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Delgado, Troy             97 Raw Speed Ii             23.55Q
  2 Hill, Tyler               97 Seatown Expr             23.98Q
  3 Broxton, Willie           98 Barron Park              24.16q
  4 Wreggelsworth, Stile      98 Eastside Thu             24.54
  5 Russell, Michael          98 Hill Valley              25.49
  6 Ellington, Marquis        98 Auburn Elite             26.05
  7 Pittman, Nicolas          98 Speed Unlimi             26.70
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1 Baker, Dale               97 Seatown Expr             23.99Q
  2 Armstrong, Logan          97 Speed Of Sou             24.15Q
  3 Hirota, Christoph         98 Speed Unlimi             24.31q
  4 Townsen, Cameron          98 Evergreen St             24.81
  5 Keimig, Jackson           97 Sewell Insti             25.63
  6 Bowlus, Joshua            98 Eastside Thu             26.22

Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.5
  1 Moran, Matt               97 Seattle Spee             22.57
  2 Delgado, Troy             97 Raw Speed Ii             23.31
  3 Baker, Dale               97 Seatown Expr             23.91
  4 Hill, Tyler               97 Seatown Expr             23.97
  5 Armstrong, Logan          97 Speed Of Sou             24.03
  6 Hirota, Christoph         98 Speed Unlimi             24.04
  7 Broxton, Willie           98 Barron Park              24.05
  8 Thornton, Markell         98 High Voltage             24.07

Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Meister, Jared            97 Hill Valley              54.84
  2 Russell, Michael          98 Hill Valley              57.42
  3 Wilson, Diallo            98 South Centra             59.49
  4 Costello, Levi            98 Speed Unlimi           1:00.21
  5 Singh, Jonathan           98 Sewell Insti           1:06.04
Section  2
  1 Barrow, Myles             97 Seatown Expr             54.53
  2 Greseth, Cade             98 Evergreen St             55.20
  3 Bowlus, Joshua            98 Eastside Thu             56.28
  4 Whitters, Aaron           98 High Voltage             57.02
  5 Barry, Alexander          97 Unattached               57.87
Section  3
  1 Elmore, Jaleel            97 Bremerton Ja             51.27
  2 Hill, Tyler               97 Seatown Expr             51.66
  3 Wreggelsworth, Stile      98 Eastside Thu             52.61
  4 Baker, Dale               97 Seatown Expr             54.00
  5 Basco, Aiden              98 Rainier Beac             54.12
  6 Laird, William            98 High Voltage             54.92
  7 Thornton, Markell         98 High Voltage             56.41
  8 Reyes, Jhaneil            98 Sewell Insti             58.67

Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Barrow, Myles             97 Seatown Expr           2:10.81
  2 Laird, William            98 High Voltage           2:11.04
  3 Lee, Gabriel              98 Flying Ajs T           2:12.08
  4 Yackell, Evan             97 Evergreen St           2:14.02
  5 Costello, Levi            98 Speed Unlimi           2:25.04
  6 Halverson, Joseph         98 Unattached             2:29.98

Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Giordano, Dominic         97 Unattached             4:25.88
  2 Beauchamp, Luke           97 Cascade Stri           4:27.42
  3 Yackell, Evan             97 Evergreen St           4:28.07
  4 Moore, Jordan             97 Evergreen St           4:34.59
  5 Allen, Wesley             97 Unattached             4:34.85
  6 Laird, William            98 High Voltage           4:34.97
  7 Walker, Christopher       98 Unattached             4:40.46
  8 McEachern, Cullen         98 Unattached             4:41.54
  9 Halverson, Joseph         98 Unattached             4:43.35
 10 Myrick, Brendan           98 Kennedy Flig           4:48.72

Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Giordano, Dominic         97 Unattached             9:32.71
  2 Beauchamp, Luke           97 Cascade Stri           9:39.65
  3 Yackell, Evan             97 Evergreen St           9:48.35
  4 Allen, Wesley             97 Unattached            10:04.27
  5 Moore, Jordan             97 Evergreen St          10:06.93
  6 Myrick, Brendan           98 Kennedy Flig          10:12.24
  7 van de Kamp, Ian          98 Cascade Stri          10:17.70
  8 Halverson, Joseph         98 Unattached            10:17.91

Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lee, Gabriel              98 Flying Ajs T           7:19.65
  2 Moore, Jordan             97 Evergreen St           7:20.33
  3 Halverson, Joseph         98 Unattached             7:22.23
  4 Yackell, Evan             97 Evergreen St           7:28.34

Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5
  1 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park              16.50
  2 Trahan, Chaaka            98 High Voltage             17.69
  3 Bolt, Cameron             97 Cascade Stri             17.74
  4 McGruder, Jared           98 Federal Way              19.20
  5 De Witz, Keetaan          98 Xtreme Speed             19.41

Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Basco, Aiden              98 Rainier Beac           1:00.88
  2 Camlin, Nolan             97 Unattached             1:00.91
  3 Bolt, Cameron             97 Cascade Stri           1:03.35
  4 McGruder, Jared           98 Federal Way            1:08.00
  5 De Witz, Keetaan          98 Xtreme Speed           1:08.23
  6 Howard, David             98 Federal Way            1:10.58

Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Trahan, Chaaka            98 High Voltage             1.60m    5-03.00

Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Matt               97 Seattle Spee             6.46m   NWI  21-02.50
  2 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park              6.32m   NWI  20-09.00
  3 Sallee, Mason             97 Flying Ajs T             5.95m   NWI  19-06.25
  4 Hirota, Christoph         98 Speed Unlimi             5.85m   NWI  19-02.50
  5 Barry, Alexander          97 Unattached               5.75m   NWI  18-10.50
  6 Elmore, Jaleel            97 Bremerton Ja             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25
  7 North, AJ                 97 Unattached               5.58m   NWI  18-03.75
  8 Armstrong, Logan          97 Speed Of Sou             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
  9 Bolt, Cameron             97 Cascade Stri             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50
 10 Russell, Michael          98 Hill Valley              4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
 11 Costello, Levi            98 Speed Unlimi             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75
 12 Ellington, Marquis        98 Auburn Elite             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75

Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park             13.01m   NWI  42-08.25
  2 Sallee, Mason             97 Flying Ajs T            12.45m   NWI  40-10.25
  3 Camlin, Nolan             97 Unattached              10.61m   NWI  34-09.75
  4 Trahan, Chaaka            98 High Voltage            10.39m   NWI  34-01.25
  5 Bolt, Cameron             97 Cascade Stri             9.92m   NWI  32-06.50

Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 King, Bailey              98 Evergreen St            14.22m   46-08.00
  2 Tonder, Ethan             98 Evergreen St            13.08m   42-11.00
  3 Beard, Tim                97 Unattached              11.77m   38-07.50
  4 Buck, George              97 Unattached              11.31m   37-01.25
  5 Tullio, Cory              98 Xtreme Speed            11.26m   36-11.50
  6 Barry, Alexander          97 Unattached              10.40m   34-01.50
  7 Law, Jonathan             98 Unattached              10.26m   33-08.00
  8 Pittman, Nicolas          98 Speed Unlimi             9.59m   31-05.75
  9 Costello, Levi            98 Speed Unlimi             9.01m   29-06.75
 10 Whiting, Nathan           98 Unattached               8.67m   28-05.50
 11 McGruder, Jared           98 Federal Way              8.61m   28-03.00
 12 Andrus, Cole              98 Unattached               7.32m   24-00.25

Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 King, Bailey              98 Evergreen St            39.20m     128-07
  2 Beard, Tim                97 Unattached              38.15m     125-02
  3 Tonder, Ethan             98 Evergreen St            36.88m     121-00
  4 Law, Jonathan             98 Unattached              28.14m      92-04
  5 Whiting, Nathan           98 Unattached              21.27m      69-09

Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kilcup, Austin            97 Unattached              48.26m     158-04
  2 Daviscourt, Dylan         97 Unattached              46.52m     152-07
  3 Barry, Alexander          97 Unattached              45.11m     148-00
  4 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park             43.47m     142-07
  5 Tonder, Ethan             98 Evergreen St            41.46m     136-00
  6 Elmore, Jaleel            97 Bremerton Ja            38.30m     125-08
  7 Whiting, Nathan           98 Unattached              32.00m     105-00
  8 Andrus, Cole              98 Unattached              31.61m     103-08

Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Beard, Tim                97 Unattached              40.70m     133-06
  2 King, Bailey              98 Evergreen St            28.77m      94-05

Event 473  Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park               4872
  2 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached                4694

Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park              11.81     689
  2 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached               12.04     643

Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park              6.13m   NWI  20-01.50    615
  2 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached               5.98m   NWI  19-07.50    582

Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park              9.51m   31-02.50    456
  2 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached               9.42m   30-11.00    451

Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park              1.64m    5-04.50    496
  2 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached               1.49m    4-10.50    381

Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached               55.30     587
  2 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park              56.28     548

Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached               17.62     561
  2 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park              18.25     500

Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park             26.22m      86-00    391
  2 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached              25.64m      84-01    379

Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25    286
  1 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park              2.70m    8-10.25    286

Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park             34.77m     114-01    367
  2 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached              33.65m     110-05    351

Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Chase, Ryan               97 Barron Park            5:06.31     524
  2 Schmidt, Michael          98 Unattached             5:15.71     473

Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Biney, Barbara            96 Flying Ajs T             12.76Q
  2 Gaulden, Keyera           96 Kitsap Flier             13.11Q
  3 Thomas, Kendra            95 Sewell Insti             13.16q
  4 Vogeli, Katherine         94 Club Northwe             13.77
  5 Homer, Aiyana             96 Speed Unlimi             14.05
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Person, Danica            96 Evergreen St             12.68Q
  2 Leaptrot, Jasmine         95 Kitsap Flier             13.00Q
  3 Brooks, Sophie            95 Club Northwe             13.17q
  4 Corsa, Hannah             96 Club Northwe             13.34
  5 Haverfield, Cheyenne      96 Xtreme Speed             13.96
  6 Bowers, Amanda            95 Speed Unlimi             14.14
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Cronie, Alesha            95 Eastside Thu             12.86Q
  2 Hammock, Paige            95 Xtreme Speed             12.99Q
  3 Larsen, Lis               96 Unattached               13.45
  4 Shioyama, Amanda          96 Kennedy Flig             13.56
  5 Vasina, Viktoriya         96 Flying Ajs T             13.68

Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.1
  1 Person, Danica            96 Evergreen St             12.44
  2 Hammock, Paige            95 Xtreme Speed             12.75
  3 Biney, Barbara            96 Flying Ajs T             12.80
  4 Cronie, Alesha            95 Eastside Thu             12.85
  5 Gaulden, Keyera           96 Kitsap Flier             13.06
  6 Brooks, Sophie            95 Club Northwe             13.23

Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Shakoor, Kenya            95 Flying Ajs T             25.81Q
  2 Johnson, Peyton           96 Seatown Expr             26.33Q
  3 Cronie, Alesha            95 Eastside Thu             26.40Q
  4 Dalzell, Dorie            96 Seatown Expr             26.86q
  5 Biney, Barbara            96 Flying Ajs T             27.64
  6 Shioyama, Amanda          96 Kennedy Flig             27.89
  7 Saladino, Alana           96 Club Northwe             28.16
  8 Thi, Anh                  95 Evergreen St             28.23
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Person, Danica            96 Evergreen St             25.67Q
  2 Richey, Tamara            95 Flying Ajs T             26.22Q
  3 Birkenfeld, Carolyn       96 Club Northwe             26.73Q
  4 Leaptrot, Jasmine         95 Kitsap Flier             27.05q
  5 Gaulden, Keyera           96 Kitsap Flier             27.87
  6 Brooks, Sophie            95 Club Northwe             28.36
  7 Vogeli, Katherine         94 Club Northwe             29.28
  8 Pearson, Heather          95 Club Northwe             29.69

Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.4
  1 Person, Danica            96 Evergreen St             25.47
  2 Dalzell, Dorie            96 Seatown Expr             25.80
  3 Shakoor, Kenya            95 Flying Ajs T             25.91
  4 Birkenfeld, Carolyn       96 Club Northwe             25.92
  5 Johnson, Peyton           96 Seatown Expr             25.98
  6 Richey, Tamara            95 Flying Ajs T             26.25
  7 Cronie, Alesha            95 Eastside Thu             26.28

Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Shankland, Julia          96 Club Northwe           1:02.36
  2 Carlin, Tessa             95 Xtreme Speed           1:02.76
  3 Rodgers, Alexandra        96 Flying Ajs T           1:03.51
  4 Pearson, Heather          95 Club Northwe           1:05.32
  5 Haverfield, Cheyenne      96 Xtreme Speed           1:11.57
Section  2
  1 Johnson, Peyton           96 Seatown Expr             57.97
  2 Dalzell, Dorie            96 Seatown Expr             58.18
  3 Shakoor, Kenya            95 Flying Ajs T             58.65
  4 Birkenfeld, Carolyn       96 Club Northwe             59.08
  5 Gaulden, Keyera           96 Kitsap Flier           1:01.85

Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Carlin, Tessa             95 Xtreme Speed           2:26.56
  2 Pearson, Heather          95 Club Northwe           2:28.32
  3 Sullivan, Madison         94 Whatcom Tess           2:31.75
  4 Shankland, Julia          96 Club Northwe           2:32.85
  5 Ballo, Kiana              96 Pacific Beac           2:47.91

Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Madison         94 Whatcom Tess           5:22.09
  2 Beckman, Tyra             96 High Voltage           5:27.13
  3 Ballo, Kiana              96 Pacific Beac           5:39.18

Event 507  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Beckman, Tyra             96 High Voltage          11:31.68

Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Madden, Sara              95 Federal Way            9:13.49
  2 James, Alexa              96 Raw Speed Ii           9:39.37

Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5
  1 James, Alexa              96 Raw Speed Ii             17.16
  2 Cleveland, Camiele        96 Barron Park              17.23
  3 Willson, Samantha         95 Flanagan Cla             17.48
  4 Haverfield, Cheyenne      96 Xtreme Speed             17.79
  5 Saladino, Alana           96 Club Northwe             17.80
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Quinn, ShaRaya            96 Unattached               14.93
  2 Hammock, Paige            95 Xtreme Speed             15.64
  3 Haverfield, Savanna       94 Xtreme Speed             15.91
  4 Lanza, Tori               95 Xtreme Speed             16.55
  5 Murata, Tamaki            96 Evergreen St             16.89
  6 Bender, Gabby             96 Flanagan Cla             17.16
  7 Shapiro, Grace            96 Club Northwe             17.49
  8 Corsa, Hannah             96 Club Northwe             18.11

Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Quinn, ShaRaya            96 Unattached             1:05.33
  2 Lanza, Tori               95 Xtreme Speed           1:07.56
  3 Saladino, Alana           96 Club Northwe           1:10.13
  4 Hammock, Paige            95 Xtreme Speed           1:10.67
  5 Bender, Gabby             96 Flanagan Cla           1:10.84
  6 Willson, Samantha         95 Flanagan Cla           1:18.12

Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Club Northwest  'A'                                   50.70
     1) Birkenfeld, Carolyn 96          2) Brooks, Sophie 95
     3) Corsa, Hannah 96                4) Shankland, Julia 96
     5) Shapiro, Grace 96               6)
  2 Evergreen Storm TC  'A'                               50.89
     1) Jiganie, Annabelle 96           2) Morrison, Emily 96
     3) Murata, Tamaki 96               4) Person, Danica 96
     5) Thi, Anh 95                     6)

Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Club Northwest  'A'                                 4:10.97
     1) Birkenfeld, Carolyn 96          2) Brooks, Sophie 95
     3) Saladino, Alana 96              4) Shankland, Julia 96
     5) Shapiro, Grace 96               6)

Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Elmore, Brayana           96 Bremerton Ja             1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Morrison, Emily           96 Evergreen St             1.45m    4-09.00

Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Richeson, Tiffany         94 Unattached               3.84m   12-07.25
  2 Webber, Kirsten           96 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75
  2 Krussow, Madi             95 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75
  4 Madrigal, Chardalise      96 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00
  4 Mohn, Kathleen            95 Unattached              J3.05m   10-00.00

Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Richey, Tamara            95 Flying Ajs T             5.39m   NWI  17-08.25
  2 Varela, Madelayne         94 Seatown Expr             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50
  3 Cronie, Alesha            95 Eastside Thu             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75
  4 Lanzafame, Alexandra      94 Flying Ajs T             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50
  5 Elmore, Brayana           96 Bremerton Ja             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
  6 Mohn, Kathleen            95 Unattached               4.51m   NWI  14-09.75
  7 Willson, Samantha         95 Flanagan Cla             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  8 Vasina, Viktoriya         96 Flying Ajs T             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50

Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Kira             95 Flying Ajs T            11.62m   NWI  38-01.50
  2 Richey, Tamara            95 Flying Ajs T            11.54m   NWI  37-10.50
  3 Lanzafame, Alexandra      94 Flying Ajs T            10.76m   NWI  35-03.75
  4 Cronic, Kelly             94 Flying Ajs T            10.62m   NWI  34-10.25
  5 Morrison, Emily           96 Evergreen St            10.36m   NWI  34-00.00
  5 Cleveland, Camiele        96 Barron Park            J10.36m   NWI  34-00.00
  7 Snyder, Hannah            95 Kitsap Flier            10.35m   NWI  33-11.50
  8 Elmore, Brayana           96 Bremerton Ja             9.65m   NWI  31-08.00
  9 Murata, Tamaki            96 Evergreen St             9.52m   NWI  31-03.00
 10 Vasina, Viktoriya         96 Flying Ajs T             9.46m   NWI  31-00.50
 11 Shioyama, Amanda          96 Kennedy Flig             9.11m   NWI  29-10.75

Event 519  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bulger, Karen             96 Barron Park             13.53m   44-04.75
  2 Stovall, Charene          96 Barron Park             10.88m   35-08.50
  3 Whiting, Claire           95 Unattached              10.86m   35-07.75
  4 Homer, Aiyana             96 Speed Unlimi            10.48m   34-04.75
  5 Eager, Kylie              94 Seatown Expr             9.87m   32-04.75
  6 Parrish, Emily            96 Bremerton Ja             9.79m   32-01.50
  7 Sexton, Jessica           96 Seatown Expr             8.93m   29-03.75
  8 Jiganie, Annabelle        96 Evergreen St             7.69m   25-02.75

Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Eager, Kylie              94 Seatown Expr            33.34m     109-04
  2 Whiting, Claire           95 Unattached              31.40m     103-00
  3 Sexton, Jessica           96 Seatown Expr            30.05m      98-07
  4 Stovall, Charene          96 Barron Park             29.63m      97-02
  5 Homer, Aiyana             96 Speed Unlimi            29.61m      97-02
  6 Jiganie, Annabelle        96 Evergreen St            28.49m      93-06
  7 Jowett, Nicole            96 Unattached              23.79m      78-01
  8 Parrish, Emily            96 Bremerton Ja            23.57m      77-04
  9 King, Brenna              96 Evergreen St            23.17m      76-00

Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bulger, Karen             96 Barron Park             47.03m     154-03
  2 Andrus, Koryn             94 Unattached              34.52m     113-03
  3 Lombard-Chappell, Sayana  96 Unattached              32.28m     105-11
  4 Haverfield, Savanna       94 Xtreme Speed            31.67m     103-11
  5 Homer, Aiyana             96 Speed Unlimi            29.86m      97-11
  6 Stovall, Charene          96 Barron Park             28.62m      93-11
  7 Shioyama, Amanda          96 Kennedy Flig            28.53m      93-07
  8 Elmore, Brayana           96 Bremerton Ja            27.61m      90-07
  9 Jiganie, Annabelle        96 Evergreen St            27.24m      89-04
 10 Jowett, Nicole            96 Unattached              25.10m      82-04
 11 Parrish, Emily            96 Bremerton Ja            24.66m      80-11

Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Frost, Hannah             96 Unattached              43.32m     142-01
  2 Eager, Kylie              94 Seatown Expr            28.80m      94-06
  3 King, Brenna              96 Evergreen St            17.72m      58-02

Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Cleveland, Camiele        96 Barron Park              17.54     537

Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Cleveland, Camiele        96 Barron Park              1.36m    4-05.50    470

Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Camiele        96 Barron Park              7.07m   23-02.50    340

Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Cleveland, Camiele        96 Barron Park              28.43     597

Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Cleveland, Camiele        96 Barron Park              4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    451

Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Camiele        96 Barron Park             17.36m      56-11    240

Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Cleveland, Camiele        96 Barron Park            2:42.34     546

Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Smith, Zachary            96 Kitsap Flier             11.07Q
  2 Binkerd, Alex             95 Eastside Thu             11.17Q
  3 Cowan, Jason              96 Seatown Expr             11.42
  4 Nienhuis, Jacob           96 Cascade Stri             11.56
  5 Woods, Joseph             95 Raw Speed Ii             11.84
  6 Rodeman, James            96 Seatown Expr             12.01
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.7
  1 Swillie, Isaac            96 Flying Ajs T             11.18Q
  2 Gaylor, Marcus            95 Evergreen St             11.25Q
  3 Lubin, Kerson             95 Xtreme Speed             11.62
  4 Leuenberger, Jesse        95 Eastside Thu             11.70
  5 Zieve, Sam                95 Club Northwe             11.99
  6 Campbell, Rikio           96 Sewell Insti             12.15
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Olobia, Alexander         95 Seatown Expr             11.05Q
  2 Mathews, Jonah            96 Xtreme Speed             11.07Q
  3 McNamara, Will            95 Seattle Spee             11.29q
  4 Braidy, Oshane            95 Speed Unlimi             11.39q
  5 Menickelly, Vincent       95 Xtreme Speed             11.98
  6 Basuel, Gavin             96 Sewell Insti             12.05

Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1 Smith, Zachary            96 Kitsap Flier             10.93
  2 Olobia, Alexander         95 Seatown Expr             11.02
  3 Gaylor, Marcus            95 Evergreen St             11.17
  4 Binkerd, Alex             95 Eastside Thu             11.19
  5 Swillie, Isaac            96 Flying Ajs T             11.25
  6 Mathews, Jonah            96 Xtreme Speed             11.29
  7 McNamara, Will            95 Seattle Spee             11.49
  8 Braidy, Oshane            95 Speed Unlimi             11.54

Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Binkerd, Alex             95 Eastside Thu             22.33Q
  2 McNamara, Will            95 Seattle Spee             22.59Q
  3 Leuenberger, Jesse        95 Eastside Thu             22.96q
  4 Love, Wesley              95 Seatown Expr             23.18
  5 Nienhuis, Jacob           96 Cascade Stri             23.46
  6 Conklin, Nicholas         95 Club Northwe             23.71
  7 Davies, Hunter            96 Evergreen St             24.43
  8 McGowen, Caleb            96 Hill Valley              25.10
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Gaylor, Marcus            95 Evergreen St             22.44Q
  2 Mathews, Jonah            96 Xtreme Speed             22.89Q
  3 Myres, Jamala             94 Seatown Expr             23.55
  4 Lubin, Kerson             95 Xtreme Speed             23.56
  5 Barrow, Marcus            95 Seatown Expr             23.89
  6 Basuel, Gavin             96 Sewell Insti             24.73
  7 Hostetler, Jacob          95 Club Northwe             25.67
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1 Smith, Zachary            96 Kitsap Flier             22.80Q
  2 Swillie, Isaac            96 Flying Ajs T             22.89Q
  3 Clark, Tre'von            95 Seatown Expr             23.00q
  4 Wallace, Te'Kwon          95 Evergreen St             23.14
  5 Cowan, Jason              96 Seatown Expr             23.55
  6 Woods, Joseph             95 Raw Speed Ii             23.73
  7 Campbell, Rikio           96 Sewell Insti             24.77

Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1 Smith, Zachary            96 Kitsap Flier             22.27
  2 Gaylor, Marcus            95 Evergreen St             22.38
  3 Binkerd, Alex             95 Eastside Thu             22.46
  4 Swillie, Isaac            96 Flying Ajs T             22.73
  5 Mathews, Jonah            96 Xtreme Speed             22.80
  6 McNamara, Will            95 Seattle Spee             22.83
  7 Leuenberger, Jesse        95 Eastside Thu             22.97
  8 Clark, Tre'von            95 Seatown Expr             23.01

Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Barrow, Marcus            95 Seatown Expr             51.31
  2 Davies, Hunter            96 Evergreen St             52.37
  3 Anderson, Varrick         95 Xtreme Speed             52.78
  4 Joseph, Gabriel           96 Speed Unlimi             53.27
  5 Svirdan, Vitaliy          96 Evergreen St             54.02
  6 Hostetler, Jacob          95 Club Northwe             57.55
  7 Basuel, Gavin             96 Sewell Insti             58.03
Section  2
  1 Clark, Tre'von            95 Seatown Expr             48.90
  2 Love, Wesley              95 Seatown Expr             50.05
  3 Moreton, Chris            96 Club Northwe             50.35
  4 Cowan, Jason              96 Seatown Expr             51.44
  5 Davis, Jamare             94 Flying Ajs T             51.50
  6 Isen, Sam                 95 Issaquah Par             51.78
  7 Myres, Jamala             94 Seatown Expr             52.34

Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Rambo, Tremaine           94 Federal Way            1:59.10
  2 Spiller, Keaton           96 Evergreen St           2:01.05
  3 Ayers, Andrew             96 Unattached             2:01.22
  4 Gustafsson, Samuel        94 Unattached             2:02.10
  5 Joseph, Gabriel           96 Speed Unlimi           2:02.83
  6 Moreton, Chris            96 Club Northwe           2:03.43
  7 House, Evan               95 Unattached             2:05.33
  8 Sharps, Devin             94 Issaquah Par           2:05.55
  9 Isen, Sam                 95 Issaquah Par           2:05.93

Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ayers, Andrew             96 Unattached             4:14.35
  2 Gustafsson, Samuel        94 Unattached             4:14.62
  3 Spiller, Keaton           96 Evergreen St           4:17.88
  4 House, Evan               95 Unattached             4:27.26

Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Spiller, Keaton           96 Evergreen St           6:50.56
  2 Ayers, Andrew             96 Unattached             7:09.65
  3 Eisenbeis, Kyle           96 Unattached             7:22.70

Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.4
  1 Zmuda, Daniel             95 High Voltage             14.04
  2 Liebel, Devin             95 Unattached               14.44
  3 Westendorf, Bralen        94 Seatown Expr             14.59
  4 Smith, Jaz                95 Seatown Expr             15.29
  5 Lutterloh, Austin         95 South Sound              15.45
  6 Rodeman, James            96 Seatown Expr             15.91
  7 Gunther, Ryan             96 Evergreen St             16.13
  8 McGowen, Caleb            96 Hill Valley              16.70

Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Zmuda, Daniel             95 High Voltage             53.93
  2 Liebel, Devin             95 Unattached               55.04
  3 Persinger, Aaron          95 Federal Way              56.45
  4 Lutterloh, Austin         95 South Sound              57.31
  5 Westendorf, Bralen        94 Seatown Expr             57.60
  6 Gunther, Ryan             96 Evergreen St             57.86
  7 Smith, Jaz                95 Seatown Expr             58.43

Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm TC  'A'                               44.34
     1) Anderson, Grayson 94            2) Chhim, Somit 96
     3) Gaylor, Marcus 95               4) Gunther, Ryan 96
     5) Svirdan, Vitaliy 96             6)
  2 Xtreme Speed TC  'A'                                  44.41
     1) Anderson, Varrick 95            2) Daniels, Issac 95
     3) Lubin, Kerson 95                4) Mathews, Jonah 96
     5) Menickelly, Vincent 95          6)

Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express TC  'A'                             3:23.48
     1) Barrow, Marcus 95               2) Chambers, Marcus 94
     3) Clark, Tre'von 95               4) Cowan, Jason 96
     5) Love, Wesley 95                 6)
  2 Evergreen Storm TC  'A'                             3:33.95
     1) Wallace, Te'Kwon 95             2) Chhim, Somit 96
     3) Gunther, Ryan 96                4) Spiller, Keaton 96
     5) Svirdan, Vitaliy 96             6)

Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Sinsheimer, Jared         95 Flying Ajs T             1.95m    6-04.75
  2 Weltyk, Greyson           96 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75
  3 Adekoya, AJ               95 Speed Unlimi             1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Woods, Joseph             95 Raw Speed Ii             1.60m    5-03.00

Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dunford, Nathan           95 Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00

Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Myres, Jamala             94 Seatown Expr             6.50m   NWI  21-04.00
  2 Sinsheimer, Jared         95 Flying Ajs T             6.36m   NWI  20-10.50
  3 Okoronkwo, Gifton         95 Flying Ajs T             6.19m   NWI  20-03.75
  4 Rodeman, James            96 Seatown Expr             6.17m   NWI  20-03.00
  5 Chhim, Somit              96 Evergreen St             6.14m   NWI  20-01.75
  6 Menickelly, Vincent       95 Xtreme Speed             6.01m   NWI  19-08.75
  7 Campbell, Rikio           96 Sewell Insti             5.89m   NWI  19-04.00
  8 Conklin, Nicholas         95 Club Northwe             5.81m   NWI  19-00.75
  8 Braidy, Oshane            95 Speed Unlimi            J5.81m   NWI  19-00.75
 10 Magee, Jonathan           96 Eastside Thu             5.67m   NWI  18-07.25
 11 Swillie, Isaac            96 Flying Ajs T             5.63m   NWI  18-05.75
 12 Herrera, Alexis           95 Pacific Beac             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25
 13 McGowen, Caleb            96 Hill Valley              5.41m   NWI  17-09.00

Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Okoronkwo, Gifton         95 Flying Ajs T            13.50m   NWI  44-03.50
  2 Adekoya, AJ               95 Speed Unlimi            13.16m   NWI  43-02.25
  3 Sinsheimer, Jared         95 Flying Ajs T            12.74m   NWI  41-09.75
  4 Chhim, Somit              96 Evergreen St            12.55m   NWI  41-02.25
  5 McGowen, Caleb            96 Hill Valley             12.38m   NWI  40-07.50
  6 Swillie, Isaac            96 Flying Ajs T            12.20m   NWI  40-00.50
  7 Herrera, Alexis           95 Pacific Beac            12.16m   NWI  39-10.75
  8 Menickelly, Vincent       95 Xtreme Speed            12.10m   NWI  39-08.50
  9 Svirdan, Vitaliy          96 Evergreen St            11.48m   NWI  37-08.00

Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bridge, Caleb             96 Unattached              13.15m   43-01.75
  2 Knight, Noah              96 South Centra            10.14m   33-03.25
  3 Eiland, Jonathan          96 Unattached               9.60m   31-06.00

Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Banchero, Evan            95 Unattached              53.36m     175-01
  2 Hallam-Eames, Winston     95 Unattached              50.55m     165-10
  3 Bridge, Caleb             96 Unattached              44.35m     145-06
  4 Lee, Bryan                96 Unattached              44.14m     144-10
  5 Tonder, Ryan              95 Evergreen St            39.74m     130-04
  6 Reeves, Adam              96 Unattached              39.10m     128-03
  7 Ellis, Joseph             96 Seattle Hamm            36.99m     121-04
  8 Eiland, Jonathan          96 Unattached              34.72m     113-11
  9 Leitis, Lukas             96 Seattle Hamm            28.61m      93-10
 10 Knight, Noah              96 South Centra            27.79m      91-02

Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Benjamin           96 Unattached              47.64m     156-03
  2 Rodeman, James            96 Seatown Expr            40.19m     131-10

Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Joseph             96 Seattle Hamm            46.19m     151-06
  2 Eiland, Jonathan          96 Unattached              43.87m     143-11
  3 Knight, Noah              96 South Centra            42.38m     139-00
  4 Reeves, Adam              96 Unattached              37.14m     121-10
  5 Leitis, Lukas             96 Seattle Hamm            27.95m      91-08

Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Rodeman, James            96 Seatown Expr             11.69     713
  2 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen St             11.72     707
  3 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached               11.98     655

Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Rodeman, James            96 Seatown Expr             6.32m   NWI  20-09.00    657
  2 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached               6.23m   NWI  20-05.25    637
  3 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen St             5.98m   NWI  19-07.50    582

Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodeman, James            96 Seatown Expr             9.36m   30-08.50    447
  2 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen St             9.25m   30-04.25    441
  3 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached               8.98m   29-05.50    425

Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen St             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  1 Rodeman, James            96 Seatown Expr             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  3 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached               1.49m    4-10.50    381

Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Rodeman, James            96 Seatown Expr             54.09     636
  2 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached               55.02     598
  3 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen St             58.03     483

Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Rodeman, James            96 Seatown Expr             16.62     665
  2 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen St             17.45     578
  3 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached               18.25     500

Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen St            26.31m      86-04    392
  2 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached              25.88m      84-11    384
  3 Rodeman, James            96 Seatown Expr            23.49m      77-01    338

Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodeman, James            96 Seatown Expr             3.00m    9-10.00    357
  2 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen St             2.70m    8-10.25    286
  2 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25    286

Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodeman, James            96 Seatown Expr            46.16m     151-05    532
  2 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached              45.28m     148-07    519
  3 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen St            42.99m     141-00    486

Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Rodeman, James            96 Seatown Expr           5:02.84     543
  2 Anderson, Grayson         94 Evergreen St           5:10.36     502
  3 Schmidt, Josiah           95 Unattached             5:14.96     477