USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2011 USATF Pacific Northwest Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
Saturday, June 25, 2011 - Sunday, June 26, 2011
Southwest Athletic Complex
Seattle, WA

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/27/2011 04:02 PM                                  
Event 1  100m Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Federal Way              15.70Q  NWI  1 
  2 Patterson, Avery             High Voltage             16.80Q  NWI  2 
  3 Mcmillan, Karina             Xtreme Speed             17.22q  NWI  2 
  4 Nichols, Taylor              South Kitsap             17.22q  NWI  2 
  5 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             17.60q  NWI  2 
  6 Sanusi, Sherifat             Wings Of Eag             17.81q  NWI  1 
  7 Ray, Aniya                   Wings Of Eag             17.96q  NWI  1 
  8 Mason, Jaida                 Whidbey Isla             18.39q  NWI  2 
  9 Poke, Je'Naija               High Voltage             18.59   NWI  2 
 10 Triplett, Ahnika             Cascade Stri             18.60   NWI  1 
 11 Lamb, Emily                  Whidbey Isla             18.61   NWI  1 
 12 Taylor, Jazzlynn             South Centra             18.79   NWI  1 
 13 Rahman, Saniya               Xtreme Speed             19.02   NWI  1 
 14 Boehm, Isabella              Narrows Brid             19.68   NWI  1 
 15 Whitaker, Olivia             Child Youth              20.07   NWI  2 
 -- Wright-Reed, Talia           High Voltage                DQ   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  100m Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Federal Way              15.64   NWI 
  2 Patterson, Avery             High Voltage             16.37   NWI 
  3 Nichols, Taylor              South Kitsap             16.79   NWI 
  4 Sanusi, Sherifat             Wings Of Eag             17.08   NWI 
  5 Ray, Aniya                   Wings Of Eag             17.10   NWI 
  6 Mcmillan, Karina             Xtreme Speed             17.30   NWI 
  7 Mason, Jaida                 Whidbey Isla             17.68   NWI 
 
Event 2  200m Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Avery             High Voltage             35.38Q  NWI  1 
  2 Wright-Reed, Talia           High Voltage             36.93Q  NWI  2 
  3 Sanusi, Sherifat             Wings Of Eag             35.43q  NWI  1 
  4 Nichols, Taylor              South Kitsap             35.54q  NWI  1 
  5 Manley, Olivia               Cascade Stri             37.54q  NWI  1 
  6 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             37.74q  NWI  1 
  7 Mercer, Emma                 Child Youth              39.46q  NWI  2 
  8 Rahman, Saniya               Xtreme Speed             39.80q  NWI  2 
  9 Poke, Je'Naija               High Voltage             39.85   NWI  1 
 10 Taylor, Jazzlynn             South Centra             41.85   NWI  2 
 
Event 2  200m Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Avery             High Voltage             34.81   NWI 
  2 Nichols, Taylor              South Kitsap             34.88   NWI 
  3 Wright-Reed, Talia           High Voltage             35.68   NWI 
  4 Sanusi, Sherifat             Wings Of Eag             36.52   NWI 
  5 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             36.90   NWI 
  6 Manley, Olivia               Cascade Stri             37.76   NWI 
  7 Mercer, Emma                 Child Youth              38.18   NWI 
  8 Rahman, Saniya               Xtreme Speed             38.77   NWI 
 
Event 3  400m Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nichols, Taylor              South Kitsap           1:20.24   2 
  2 Sanusi, Sherifat             Wings Of Eag           1:22.93   1 
  3 Mcmillan, Karina             Xtreme Speed           1:23.40   2 
  4 Stone, Jazmyn                Federal Way            1:23.44   2 
  5 Dejarlais, Emily             Cascade Stri           1:26.80   1 
  6 Rahman, Saniya               Xtreme Speed           1:30.79   1 
  7 Mason, Jaida                 Whidbey Isla           1:33.38   2 
  8 Mercer, Emma                 Child Youth            1:35.36   2 
  9 Wreggelsworth, Liv           Unattached             1:37.89   2 
 10 Lamb, Emily                  Whidbey Isla           1:38.55   2 
 11 Whitaker, Olivia             Child Youth            1:44.54   2 
 
Event 4  800m Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone, Jazmyn                Federal Way            3:02.89  
  2 Dejarlais, Emily             Cascade Stri           3:18.65  
  3 Mercer, Emma                 Child Youth            3:26.02  
  4 Saenz, Elisa                 Barron Park            3:27.19  
 
Event 5  1500m Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone, Jazmyn                Federal Way            6:05.95  
  2 Saenz, Elisa                 Barron Park            6:55.67  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage-1336  'A'                              1:08.75  
     1) Poke, Je'Naija                  2) Gayles, Kaiha                  
     3) Wright-Reed, Talia              4) Patterson, Avery               
 
Event 8  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dejarlais, Emily             Cascade Stri             2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  2 Triplett, Ahnika             Cascade Stri             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  3 Manley, Olivia               Cascade Stri             2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  4 Whitaker, Olivia             Child Youth              2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  5 Ray, Aniya                   Wings Of Eag             2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
  6 Saenz, Elisa                 Barron Park              1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
  7 Mason, Jaida                 Whidbey Isla             1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
  8 Lamb, Emily                  Whidbey Isla             1.43m   NWI   4-08.25 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Triplett, Ahnika             Cascade Stri             5.55m      18-02 
 
Event 51  100m Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Nolan               High Voltage             14.82Q  NWI  2 
  2 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             16.66Q  NWI  1 
  3 Call, Jordan                 Wings Of Eag             15.54q  NWI  2 
  4 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra             16.34q  NWI  2 
  5 Graves, Nasir                South Centra             16.64q  NWI  2 
  6 Farmer, Michael              Xtreme Speed             17.03q  NWI  1 
  7 Wallace, Gavin               Issaquah Par             17.37q  NWI  1 
  8 Mehta, Yash                  Unattached               17.63q  NWI  2 
  9 Davis, Sir Assad             High Voltage             17.71   NWI  1 
 10 Haamid, Sibley               Child Youth              19.86   NWI  1 
 11 Wiley, Noah                  Whidbey Isla             20.07   NWI  1 
 12 Owen, Calvin                 Cascade Stri             20.43   NWI  2 
 
Event 51  100m Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickman, Nolan               High Voltage             14.40   NWI 
  2 Call, Jordan                 Wings Of Eag             15.34   NWI 
  3 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra             15.93   NWI 
  4 Mehta, Yash                  Unattached               16.23   NWI 
  5 Graves, Nasir                South Centra             16.32   NWI 
  6 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             16.54   NWI 
  7 Wallace, Gavin               Issaquah Par             16.60   NWI 
  8 Farmer, Michael              Xtreme Speed             16.86   NWI 
 
Event 52  200m Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Nolan               High Voltage             30.09Q  NWI  1 
  2 Call, Jordan                 Wings Of Eag             32.55Q  NWI  2 
  3 Mehta, Yash                  Unattached               32.40q  NWI  1 
  4 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra             33.67q  NWI  1 
  5 Graves, Nasir                South Centra             34.02q  NWI  2 
  6 Wood, Joshua                 High Voltage             34.08q  NWI  2 
  7 Wallace, Gavin               Issaquah Par             35.97q  NWI  1 
  8 Wiley, Noah                  Whidbey Isla             37.03q  NWI  2 
  9 Schenck, Bram                Speed Unlimi             37.59   NWI  1 
 10 Owen, Calvin                 Cascade Stri             42.49   NWI  1 
 11 Haamid, Sibley               Child Youth              42.81   NWI  1 
 12 Farmer, Michael              Xtreme Speed             45.03   NWI  1 
 
Event 52  200m Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickman, Nolan               High Voltage             29.83   NWI 
  2 Wood, Joshua                 High Voltage             31.46   NWI 
  3 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra             32.47   NWI 
  4 Call, Jordan                 Wings Of Eag             32.84   NWI 
  5 Mehta, Yash                  Unattached               34.15   NWI 
  6 Wallace, Gavin               Issaquah Par             34.68   NWI 
  7 Graves, Nasir                South Centra             34.77   NWI 
 
Event 53  400m Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wood, Joshua                 High Voltage           1:14.63   2 
  2 Willis, Theo                 Wings Of Eag           1:17.82   1 
  3 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra           1:19.84   1 
  4 Schenck, Bram                Speed Unlimi           1:20.69   2 
  5 Wallace, Gavin               Issaquah Par           1:20.73   2 
  6 Tate, Jordan                 Unattached             1:22.07   1 
  7 Jensen, Tanner               Barron Park            1:22.16   2 
  8 Evans, Elohim                South Centra           1:26.87   1 
  9 Farmer, Michael              Xtreme Speed           1:27.66   2 
 10 Tibbot, Taiten               Cascade Stri           1:30.46   2 
 11 Haamid, Sibley               Child Youth            1:31.83   2 
 12 Keating, Harrison            Whidbey Isla           1:35.98   2 
 13 Wiley, Noah                  Whidbey Isla           1:43.62   1 
 -- Graves, Nasir                South Centra                DQ   1 
 
Event 54  800m Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schenck, Bram                Speed Unlimi           3:01.38  
  2 Fisher, Aydan                Hill Valley            3:08.88  
  3 Evans, Elohim                South Centra           3:10.51  
  4 Keating, Harrison            Whidbey Isla           3:18.72  
  5 Tibbot, Taiten               Cascade Stri           3:19.18  
 
Event 55  1500m Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jensen, Tanner               Barron Park            5:53.29  
  2 Sansgaard, Jadon             South Kitsap           6:18.71  
  3 Fisher, Aydan                Hill Valley            6:23.97  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage-1336  'A'                              1:03.70  
     1) Davis, Sir Assad                2) Hickman, Nolan                 
     3) Pham, Anson                     4) Wood, Joshua                   
  2 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                           1:14.10  
     1) Brady, Isaiah                   2) Call, Jordan                   
     3) Jackson, Jordan                 4) Willis, Theo                   
 
Event 58  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  2 Mehta, Yash                  Unattached               2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  3 Fisher, Aydan                Hill Valley              2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  4 Sansgaard, Jadon             South Kitsap             2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
  5 Owen, Calvin                 Cascade Stri             2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jensen, Tanner               Barron Park              4.41m   14-05.75 
  2 Tibbot, Taiten               Cascade Stri             4.41m   14-05.75 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brady, Isaiah                Wings Of Eag             5.89m      19-04 
 
Event 102  100m Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr             14.15Q  NWI  3 
  2 Ash, Jewel                   Federal Way              14.72Q  NWI  1 
  3 Cunliffe, Sophia             Seattle Spee             15.41Q  NWI  2 
  4 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             15.28q  NWI  3 
  5 Duckett, Camille             Unattached               15.55q  NWI  2 
  6 Davis, Anaiyah               Bremerton Ja             15.66q  NWI  3 
  7 Snow, Adriana                Xtreme Speed             15.74q  NWI  1 
  8 Jaculewicz, Danielle         Rain City Fl             15.87q  NWI  2 
  9 Kodjababian, Ella            Seattle Spee             15.96   NWI  3 
 10 Wilford, Rieko               Flying Ajs T             16.60   NWI  2 
 11 Schimek, Maren               Speed Of Sou             16.74   NWI  3 
 12 Jones, Kendra                Barron Park              16.89   NWI  1 
 13 Hampton, Anjeliese           Xtreme Speed             16.91   NWI  3 
 14 Greene, Anisha               Xtreme Speed             16.93   NWI  3 
 15 Tillis, Nedeja               Speed Unlimi             17.07   NWI  2 
 16 Cowles, Jerrissa             Wings Of Eag             17.84   NWI  2 
 17 Hansen, Altanie              Whidbey Isla             18.43   NWI  1 
 18 Mercer, Kara                 Child Youth              18.68   NWI  1 
 19 Croone, Jessica              South Centra             19.68   NWI  1 
 
Event 102  100m Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr             13.58   NWI 
  2 Ash, Jewel                   Federal Way              14.14   NWI 
  3 Duckett, Camille             Unattached               14.31   NWI 
  4 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             14.50   NWI 
  5 Cunliffe, Sophia             Seattle Spee             14.66   NWI 
  6 Snow, Adriana                Xtreme Speed             15.17   NWI 
  7 Davis, Anaiyah               Bremerton Ja             15.19   NWI 
  8 Jaculewicz, Danielle         Rain City Fl             15.26   NWI 
 
Event 103  200m Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr             28.78Q  NWI  1 
  2 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             31.30Q  NWI  2 
  3 Davis, Anaiyah               Bremerton Ja             31.85q  NWI  2 
  4 Sanusi, Kamila               Wings Of Eag             32.05q  NWI  2 
  5 Jackson, Solana              Wings Of Eag             32.49q  NWI  1 
  6 Kodjababian, Ella            Seattle Spee             33.17q  NWI  2 
  7 Kadrmas, Katherine           Unattached               33.28q  NWI  2 
  8 Wilford, Rieko               Flying Ajs T             33.44q  NWI  1 
  9 Moody, Madison               Federal Way              34.02   NWI  1 
 10 Snow, Adriana                Xtreme Speed             34.37   NWI  2 
 11 Greene, Anisha               Xtreme Speed             36.08   NWI  2 
 12 Cowles, Jerrissa             Wings Of Eag             36.49   NWI  1 
 13 Wicker, Catherine            Whidbey Isla             39.25   NWI  1 
 14 Mercer, Kara                 Child Youth              39.79   NWI  1 
 -- Hampton, Anjeliese           Xtreme Speed                DQ   NWI  2 
 
Event 103  200m Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr             28.54   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Solana              Wings Of Eag             30.83   NWI 
  3 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             30.96   NWI 
  4 Sanusi, Kamila               Wings Of Eag             31.71   NWI 
  5 Davis, Anaiyah               Bremerton Ja             32.00   NWI 
  6 Kodjababian, Ella            Seattle Spee             32.81   NWI 
  7 Wilford, Rieko               Flying Ajs T             33.64   NWI 
 
Event 104  400m Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaculewicz, Danielle         Rain City Fl           1:13.28   2 
  2 Jackson, Solana              Wings Of Eag           1:13.51   1 
  3 Mercer, Mia                  Child Youth            1:13.87   2 
  4 Sanusi, Kamila               Wings Of Eag           1:14.72   1 
  5 Ferreria-Allah, Yanava       Hill Valley            1:15.16   2 
  6 Kadrmas, Katherine           Unattached             1:15.19   2 
  7 Saenz, Sierra                Barron Park            1:17.76   2 
  8 Moody, Madison               Federal Way            1:17.83   2 
  9 Greene, Anisha               Xtreme Speed           1:26.64   1 
 10 Mercer, Kara                 Child Youth            1:32.38   2 
 11 Hansen, Altanie              Whidbey Isla           1:35.08   2 
 
Event 105  800m Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferreria-Allah, Yanava       Hill Valley            2:47.61  
  2 Mercer, Mia                  Child Youth            2:50.09  
  3 Saenz, Sierra                Barron Park            2:52.30  
  4 Nichols, Maya                South Kitsap           2:55.00  
  5 Sullivan, Emerson            Whatcom Tess           2:58.07  
  6 Jones, Kendra                Barron Park            3:06.18  
  7 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park            3:23.49  
 
Event 106  1500m Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saenz, Sierra                Barron Park            5:44.96  
  2 Mercer, Mia                  Child Youth            5:45.45  
  3 Sullivan, Emerson            Whatcom Tess           5:58.06  
  4 Nichols, Maya                South Kitsap           5:58.13  
  5 Young, Mina                  Rain City Fl           6:01.61  
  6 Ferreria-Allah, Yanava       Hill Valley            6:03.49  
  7 Jones, Kendra                Barron Park            6:03.50  
  8 Kramer, Marlena              Rain City Fl           6:32.66  
  9 Wicker, Catherine            Whidbey Isla           6:44.68  
 10 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park            6:55.98  
 
Event 111  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  2 Cunliffe, Sophia             Seattle Spee             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  3 Wilford, Rieko               Flying Ajs T             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  4 Kodjababian, Ella            Seattle Spee             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  5 Duckett, Camille             Unattached               3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  6 Schimek, Maren               Speed Of Sou             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  7 Kadrmas, Katherine           Unattached               3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  8 Wicker, Catherine            Whidbey Isla             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  9 Sanusi, Kamila               Wings Of Eag             2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 10 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park              2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 -- Moody, Madison               Federal Way               FOUL                 
 -- Tillis, Nedeja               Speed Unlimi              FOUL                 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schimek, Maren               Speed Of Sou             5.78m   18-11.75 
  2 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             5.74m   18-10.00 
  3 Tillis, Nedeja               Speed Unlimi             4.80m   15-09.00 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cowles, Jerrissa             Wings Of Eag             7.57m      24-10 
 
Event 114  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached                1152  
  2 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri               582  
  3 Salazar, Mckenzie            Unattached                 347  
  4 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park                183  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached               6.69m   21-11.50    315
  2 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             6.00m   19-08.25    271
  3 Salazar, Mckenzie            Unattached               5.70m   18-08.50    252
  4 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park              3.54m   11-07.50    118
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached               1.19m    3-10.75    302
  2 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park              0.89m    2-11.00     64
  2 Salazar, Mckenzie            Unattached               0.89m    2-11.00     64
  4 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             0.79m    2-07.00     11
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200m Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached               29.26   NWI    535
  2 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             32.88   NWI    300
  3 Salazar, Mckenzie            Unattached               39.71   NWI     31
  4 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park              41.90   NWI      1
 
Event 152  100m Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Askari                High Voltage             13.79Q  NWI  1 
  2 Dewalt, Malcolm              Bremerton Ja             14.03Q  NWI  2 
  3 Williams, Drevon             High Voltage             14.41Q  NWI  3 
  4 Banchero, Paolo              Wings Of Eag             14.90q  NWI  2 
  5 Griffin, Daylen              High Voltage             15.12q  NWI  1 
  6 Williams, Tyler              Speed Unlimi             15.48q  NWI  2 
  7 Robertson, Deshon            High Voltage             15.63q  NWI  3 
  8 Davis, Deyondre              South Kitsap             15.74q  NWI  2 
  9 Wattree, Reece               Unattached               15.75   NWI  2 
 10 Hilsman, Keydell             Xtreme Speed             16.00   NWI  1 
 11 Washington, Tashon           Wings Of Eag             16.40   NWI  2 
 12 Blunden, Justin              Unattached               16.42   NWI  1 
 13 Hebert, Ahamaud              Wings Of Eag             16.43   NWI  3 
 14 Washington, Siaire           South Centra             16.52   NWI  3 
 15 Daniels, Rishi               Cascade Stri             16.56   NWI  1 
 16 Magee-petty, Dorian          South Centra             17.03   NWI  3 
 17 Rahman, Emil                 Xtreme Speed             17.07   NWI  3 
 18 Hodges, Mychael              South Centra             17.83   NWI  1 
 
Event 152  100m Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Askari                High Voltage             13.38   NWI 
  2 Dewalt, Malcolm              Bremerton Ja             13.83   NWI 
  3 Williams, Drevon             High Voltage             14.28   NWI 
  4 Banchero, Paolo              Wings Of Eag             14.44   NWI 
  5 Williams, Tyler              Speed Unlimi             14.84   NWI 
  6 Griffin, Daylen              High Voltage             14.84   NWI 
  7 Robertson, Deshon            High Voltage             15.01   NWI 
  8 Davis, Deyondre              South Kitsap             16.03   NWI 
 
Event 153  200m Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Askari                High Voltage             27.84Q  NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Drevon             High Voltage             29.04Q  NWI  1 
  3 Griffin, Daylen              High Voltage             30.86q  NWI  1 
  4 Dewalt, Malcolm              Bremerton Ja             30.95q  NWI  2 
  5 Banchero, Paolo              Wings Of Eag             31.05q  NWI  2 
  6 Brown, Jahmar                High Voltage             32.14q  NWI  2 
  7 Robertson, Deshon            High Voltage             32.73q  NWI  1 
  8 Joseph, Elian                Speed Unlimi             32.93q  NWI  1 
  9 Wattree, Reece               Unattached               33.22   NWI  2 
 10 Hilsman, Keydell             Xtreme Speed             33.92   NWI  1 
 11 Gates, Deven                 South Centra             34.72   NWI  2 
 12 Washington, Siaire           South Centra             35.47   NWI  1 
 13 Hodges, Mychael              South Centra             36.92   NWI  1 
 14 Magee-petty, Dorian          South Centra             38.06   NWI  2 
 
Event 153  200m Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Askari                High Voltage             27.98   NWI 
  2 Williams, Drevon             High Voltage             29.11   NWI 
  3 Dewalt, Malcolm              Bremerton Ja             30.32   NWI 
  4 Banchero, Paolo              Wings Of Eag             30.48   NWI 
  5 Griffin, Daylen              High Voltage             30.59   NWI 
  6 Brown, Jahmar                High Voltage             31.97   NWI 
  7 Robertson, Deshon            High Voltage             32.04   NWI 
  8 Joseph, Elian                Speed Unlimi             33.58   NWI 
 
Event 154  400m Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Darelle               Bremerton Ja           1:07.39   1 
  2 Hercules, Callan             Speed Unlimi           1:11.94   2 
  3 Brown, Jahmar                High Voltage           1:14.19   1 
  4 Jones, Malik                 Wings Of Eag           1:14.29   2 
  5 Daniels, Rishi               Cascade Stri           1:16.65   1 
  6 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park            1:16.84   2 
  7 Ortega, Vieagus              High Voltage           1:17.24   1 
  8 Joseph, Elian                Speed Unlimi           1:17.84   2 
  9 Rahman, Emil                 Xtreme Speed           1:20.81   1 
 10 Blunden, Justin              Unattached             1:22.48   2 
 11 Gates, Deven                 South Centra           1:23.62   2 
 12 Magee-petty, Dorian          South Centra           1:24.76   2 
 13 Kennedy, Bowen               Barron Park            1:28.19   2 
 
Event 155  800m Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hercules, Callan             Speed Unlimi           2:51.55  
  2 Laird, Malcolm               High Voltage           2:56.89  
  3 Willis, Carter               Speed Unlimi           2:57.56  
  4 Sjolund, Adam                Hill Valley            2:58.67  
  5 Freese, Christopher          Cascade Stri           3:03.58  
  6 Kennedy, Bowen               Barron Park            3:07.02  
  7 Murray, Christopher          Cascade Stri           3:07.17  
  8 Leu, Alex                    Cascade Stri           3:38.84  
 
Event 156  1500m Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sjolund, Adam                Hill Valley            5:53.74  
  2 Willis, Carter               Speed Unlimi           5:55.95  
  3 Laird, Malcolm               High Voltage           6:13.66  
  4 Crebs, Cameron               Narrows Brid           6:54.50  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                57.27  
     1) Brown, Jahmar                   2) Davis, Askari                  
     3) Griffin, Daylen                 4) Williams, Drevon               
  2 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                           1:02.07  
     1) Banchero, Paolo                 2) Jones, Malik                   
     3) Miller, Ronald                  4) Washington, Tashon             
  3 High Voltage-1336  'B'                              1:03.35  
     1) Davis, Jermaine                 2) Laird, Malcolm                 
     3) Ortega, Vieagus                 4) Robertson, Deshon              
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited-1336  'A'                           5:16.91  
     1) Cantine, Aidan                  2) Hercules, Callan               
     3) Joseph, Elian                   4) Kleemann, Lukas                
     5) Williams, Tyler                 6) Willis, Carter                 
 
Event 160  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park              1.00m    3-03.25 
  2 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par             0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Davis, Deyondre              South Kitsap                NH            
 
Event 161  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler              Speed Unlimi             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  2 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park              3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  3 Jones, Malik                 Wings Of Eag             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  4 Ortega, Vieagus              High Voltage             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  5 Sjolund, Adam                Hill Valley              3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  6 Wattree, Reece               Unattached               3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  7 Rahman, Emil                 Xtreme Speed             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  8 Halttunen, Jaxson            Unattached               3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gibbon, Jackson              Hill Valley              9.71m   31-10.25 
  2 Davis, Deyondre              South Kitsap             6.68m   21-11.00 
  3 Davis, Jermaine              High Voltage             6.61m   21-08.25 
  4 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par             5.75m   18-10.50 
  5 Daniels, Rishi               Cascade Stri             5.70m   18-08.50 
  6 Freese, Christopher          Cascade Stri             5.63m   18-05.75 
  7 Rolfe, John                  Cascade Stri             4.91m   16-01.50 
  8 Thompson, Micah              Whidbey Isla             3.93m   12-10.75 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mardon, Jack                 Unattached              24.43m      80-02 
  2 Kennedy, Bowen               Barron Park             19.04m      62-06 
  3 Rolfe, John                  Cascade Stri            18.83m      61-09 
  4 Gibbon, Jackson              Hill Valley             15.73m      51-07 
  5 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par            15.13m      49-08 
  6 Leu, Alex                    Cascade Stri            14.49m      47-06 
  7 Thompson, Micah              Whidbey Isla             7.66m      25-01 
 
Event 164  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par               301  
  2 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park                264  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par             5.58m   18-03.75    224
  2 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park              5.13m   16-10.00    198
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par             0.99m    3-03.00     77
  2 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park              0.94m    3-01.00     55
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400m Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park            1:19.02      11
  2 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par           1:38.92  
 
Event 202  100m Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage             13.50Q  NWI  1 
  2 Moronkola, Imani             Wings Of Eag             13.81Q  NWI  4 
  3 Fox, Eden                    Cascade Stri             14.24Q  NWI  2 
  4 Chelberg, Kaitlyn            Whidbey Isla             14.96Q  NWI  3 
  5 Brown, Iman                  Wings Of Eag             13.72q  NWI  1 
  6 Thomas, Alexia               Xtreme Speed             13.80q  NWI  1 
  7 Deobald, Leah                Speed Unlimi             14.07q  NWI  4 
  8 Stavig, Lauren               Seattle Spee             15.08q  NWI  2 
  9 Wallace, Emily               Issaquah Par             15.19   NWI  2 
 10 Preston, Kimia               Speed Unlimi             15.41   NWI  2 
 11 Hansen, Adalene              Whidbey Isla             15.45   NWI  2 
 12 Travis, Antoinette           High Voltage             15.46   NWI  2 
 13 Cooper, Anne                 High Voltage             15.49   NWI  1 
 14 Westby, Kendyll              Xtreme Speed             15.50   NWI  3 
 15 Moore, Talia                 South Kitsap             15.54   NWI  1 
 16 Brooks-Walker, Jymie         Federal Way              15.67   NWI  4 
 17 Tipton, Jade                 Xtreme Speed             15.68   NWI  3 
 18 Weaver, Sophia               South Kitsap             15.71   NWI  3 
 19 Bouyer, Jenna                Flying Ajs T             15.75   NWI  2 
 20 Watson, Essence              Wings Of Eag             15.99   NWI  1 
 21 Arustamian, Kate             Speed Unlimi             16.05   NWI  4 
 22 Hewson, Amelia               Seattle Spee             16.29   NWI  4 
 23 Cheatham, Zyaire             Flying Ajs T             16.32   NWI  3 
 24 Bain, Violet                 Seattle Spee             16.45   NWI  1 
 25 Delaney, Anteia              Wings Of Eag             16.63   NWI  4 
 26 Bennett, Bailey              Cascade Stri             18.02   NWI  3 
 
Event 202  100m Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Alexia               Xtreme Speed             13.28   NWI 
  2 Brown, Iman                  Wings Of Eag             13.33   NWI 
  3 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage             13.37   NWI 
  4 Moronkola, Imani             Wings Of Eag             13.87   NWI 
  5 Deobald, Leah                Speed Unlimi             13.92   NWI 
  6 Fox, Eden                    Cascade Stri             14.00   NWI 
  7 Stavig, Lauren               Seattle Spee             14.16   NWI 
  8 Chelberg, Kaitlyn            Whidbey Isla             14.44   NWI 
 
Event 203  200m Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Katherine           Cascade Stri             27.67Q  NWI  1 
  2 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage             27.69Q  NWI  3 
  3 James-Heard, Saudia          Unattached               28.82Q  NWI  2 
  4 Robinson, Simone             High Voltage             28.40q  NWI  3 
  5 Beavers, Ayanna              Wings Of Eag             28.46q  NWI  1 
  6 Moronkola, Imani             Wings Of Eag             28.63q  NWI  3 
  7 Deobald, Leah                Speed Unlimi             28.99q  NWI  2 
  8 Darrington, Jasmyn           Wings Of Eag             29.64q  NWI  2 
  9 Stavig, Lauren               Seattle Spee             30.09   NWI  1 
 10 Stewart, Ayanna              Wings Of Eag             30.38   NWI  1 
 11 Chelberg, Kaitlyn            Whidbey Isla             31.19   NWI  3 
 12 Williams, Ariel              Hill Valley              31.69   NWI  2 
 13 Rogers, Brittany             Unattached               31.72   NWI  3 
 14 Wicker, Carolynn             Whidbey Isla             31.87   NWI  1 
 15 Travis, Antoinette           High Voltage             31.87   NWI  2 
 16 Bouyer, Jenna                Flying Ajs T             31.94   NWI  2 
 17 Leu, Rachel                  Cascade Stri             32.01   NWI  1 
 18 Preston, Kimia               Speed Unlimi             32.09   NWI  1 
 19 Sjolund, Emma                Hill Valley              32.56   NWI  3 
 20 Watson, Essence              Wings Of Eag             32.82   NWI  2 
 21 Tipton, Jade                 Xtreme Speed             34.90   NWI  3 
 
Event 203  200m Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Simone             High Voltage             27.82   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Katherine           Cascade Stri             27.84   NWI 
  3 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage             27.93   NWI 
  4 Beavers, Ayanna              Wings Of Eag             28.34   NWI 
  5 James-Heard, Saudia          Unattached               28.63   NWI 
  6 Deobald, Leah                Speed Unlimi             29.04   NWI 
  7 Moronkola, Imani             Wings Of Eag             29.43   NWI 
  8 Darrington, Jasmyn           Wings Of Eag             29.75   NWI 
 
Event 204  400m Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James-Heard, Saudia          Unattached             1:05.40   2 
  2 Flores, Leyla                Wings Of Eag           1:05.90   2 
  3 Robinson, Simone             High Voltage           1:06.06   1 
  4 Laidler, Kristin             Cascade Stri           1:08.18   1 
  5 Shappell, Brittani           Whatcom Tess           1:09.33   3 
  6 Rogers, Brittany             Unattached             1:09.71   3 
  7 Williams, Ariel              Hill Valley            1:09.94   3 
  8 King, Jaida                  Child Youth            1:10.09   3 
  9 Chelberg, Kaitlyn            Whidbey Isla           1:10.80   3 
 10 Stewart, Ayanna              Wings Of Eag           1:11.42   2 
 11 Sanusi, Aminat               Wings Of Eag           1:11.81   1 
 12 Barnes, Jordyn               Child Youth            1:12.77   3 
 13 Sjolund, Emma                Hill Valley            1:12.78   3 
 14 Hansen, Adalene              Whidbey Isla           1:13.15   3 
 15 London, Ellee                Cascade Stri           1:14.60   2 
 16 Brooks-Walker, Jymie         Federal Way            1:16.12   2 
 17 Pinczower, LuLu              Speed Unlimi           1:16.63   2 
 18 Keating, Megan               Whidbey Isla           1:17.56   2 
 19 Arustamian, Kate             Speed Unlimi           1:26.78   2 
 
Event 205  800m Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cantine, Sophia              Speed Unlimi           2:23.79  
  2 Rodeheffer, Laura            Whidbey Isla           2:40.69  
  3 Schenck, Aliya               Speed Unlimi           2:41.46  
  4 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park            2:41.73  
  5 Wicker, Carolynn             Whidbey Isla           2:42.32  
  6 London, Ellee                Cascade Stri           2:47.94  
  7 Barnes, Jordyn               Child Youth            2:47.97  
  8 Sjolund, Emma                Hill Valley            2:48.26  
  9 King, Jaida                  Child Youth            2:50.79  
 10 Keating, Megan               Whidbey Isla           2:59.57  
 11 Willson, Nikki               Flanagan Cla           3:00.73  
 12 Rogers, Brittany             Unattached             3:01.24  
 13 Tibbot, Teagen               Cascade Stri           3:23.05  
 
Event 206  1500m Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cantine, Sophia              Speed Unlimi           4:55.99  
  2 Copeland, Katherine          Speed Unlimi           5:10.13  
  3 Shappell, Brittani           Whatcom Tess           5:19.62  
  4 Rodeheffer, Laura            Whidbey Isla           5:24.33  
  5 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park            5:26.16  
  6 Schenck, Aliya               Speed Unlimi           5:31.43  
  7 London, Ellee                Cascade Stri           5:35.54  
  8 Wicker, Carolynn             Whidbey Isla           5:37.12  
  9 Schlepp, Geneva              Issaquah Par           6:02.59  
 10 Patterson, Grace             High Voltage           6:16.08  
 
Event 207  3000m Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Copeland, Katherine          Speed Unlimi          11:10.07  
  2 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park           11:39.87  
  3 Patterson, Grace             High Voltage          13:33.26  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tibbot, Teagen               Cascade Stri          10:42.06  
 -- Barnes, Jordyn               Child Youth                 DQ  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Walker, Ellie                Flanagan Cla             14.13   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Alexia               Xtreme Speed             15.01   NWI 
  3 Cooper, Anne                 High Voltage             15.50   NWI 
  4 Moore, Talia                 South Kitsap             16.14   NWI 
  5 Willson, Nikki               Flanagan Cla             16.45   NWI 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                             54.34  
     1) Beavers, Ayanna                 2) Brown, Iman                    
     3) Darrington, Jasmyn              4) Moronkola, Imani               
     5) Watson, Essence                 6)                                
  2 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                56.57  
     1) Carey, Imani                    2) Cooper, Anne                   
     3) Robinson, Simone                4) Travis, Antoinette             
  3 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'B'                             57.74  
     1) Evans, Lillian                  2) Flores, Leyla                  
     3) Taug, Elyssia                   4) Sanusi, Aminat                 
  4 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                             59.50  
     1) Mccarver, Tresai                2) Thomas, Alexia                 
     3) Tipton, Jade                    4) Westby, Kendyll                
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders-1336  'A'                          4:38.88  
     1) Clowers, Bethany                2) Fox, Eden                      
     3) Jackson, Katherine              4) Laidler, Kristin               
     5) Leu, Rachel                     6)                                
  2 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                           4:43.22  
     1) Darrington, Jasmyn              2) Evans, Lillian                 
     3) Flores, Leyla                   4) Jimerson, Florene              
     5) Stewart, Ayanna                 6) Taug, Elyssia                  
  3 Speed Unlimited-1336  'A'                           4:55.82  
     1) Cantine, Sophia                 2) Deobald, Leah                  
     3) Pinczower, LuLu                 4) Preston, Kimia                 
     5) Robichaux, Madeleine            6) Schenck, Aliya                 
 
Event 213  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Iman                  Wings Of Eag             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Walker, Ellie                Flanagan Cla             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Weaver, Sophia               South Kitsap             1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Leu, Rachel                  Cascade Stri             1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Willson, Nikki               Flanagan Cla             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Beavers, Ayanna              Wings Of Eag             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  2 Fox, Eden                    Cascade Stri             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  3 James-Heard, Saudia          Unattached               4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  4 Stavig, Lauren               Seattle Spee             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  5 Shappell, Brittani           Whatcom Tess             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  6 Cheatham, Zyaire             Flying Ajs T             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  7 Bain, Violet                 Seattle Spee             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  8 Pinczower, LuLu              Speed Unlimi             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  9 Jackson, Katherine           Cascade Stri             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 10 Moore, Talia                 South Kitsap             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 11 Brooks-Walker, Jymie         Federal Way              3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 12 Williams, Ariel              Hill Valley              3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 13 Hewson, Amelia               Seattle Spee             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 14 Weaver, Sophia               South Kitsap             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 15 Delaney, Anteia              Wings Of Eag             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 16 Keating, Megan               Whidbey Isla             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 17 Bouyer, Jenna                Flying Ajs T             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 18 Patterson, Grace             High Voltage             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Lillian               Wings Of Eag             8.71m   28-07.00 
  2 Thomas, Lisi                 Evergreen St             7.90m   25-11.00 
  3 Sijera, Marianna             South Centra             7.07m   23-02.50 
  4 Bennett, Bailey              Cascade Stri             6.91m   22-08.00 
  5 Vermeulen, Emily             Flanagan Cla             5.89m   19-04.00 
  6 Tibbot, Teagen               Cascade Stri             5.84m   19-02.00 
  7 Nelson, Brianna              Unattached               5.68m   18-07.75 
  8 Chamberlin, Hannah           Barron Park              5.41m   17-09.00 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sijera, Marianna             South Centra            18.65m      61-02 
  2 Thomas, Lisi                 Evergreen St            18.56m      60-11 
  3 Vermeulen, Emily             Flanagan Cla            14.52m      47-08 
  4 Nelson, Brianna              Unattached              12.66m      41-06 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laidler, Kristin             Cascade Stri            25.45m      83-06 
  2 Vermeulen, Emily             Flanagan Cla            20.72m      68-00 
  3 Taug, Elyssia                Wings Of Eag            17.96m      58-11 
  4 Nelson, Brianna              Unattached              14.02m      46-00 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelley, Heaven               Barron Park               2064  
  2 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park               1785  
  3 Hernandez, Adrianna          Barron Park               1250  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Heaven               Barron Park              15.50   NWI    645
  2 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park              17.91   NWI    376
  3 Hernandez, Adrianna          Barron Park              17.93   NWI    374
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Heaven               Barron Park              5.81m   19-00.75    259
  2 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park              5.75m   18-10.50    255
  3 Hernandez, Adrianna          Barron Park              4.41m   14-05.75    171
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Heaven               Barron Park              1.29m    4-02.75    399
  2 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park              1.19m    3-10.75    302
  3 Hernandez, Adrianna          Barron Park              1.09m    3-06.75    214
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Heaven               Barron Park              3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    267
  2 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park              3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    246
  3 Hernandez, Adrianna          Barron Park              3.12m   NWI  10-03.00    128
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800m Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park            2:37.19     606
  2 Kelley, Heaven               Barron Park            2:47.15     494
  3 Hernandez, Adrianna          Barron Park            3:00.21     363
 
Event 252  100m Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sincere, Deandre             Bremerton Ja             12.30Q  NWI  1 
  2 Washington, Jayhlen          Unattached               13.47Q  NWI  2 
  3 Taylor, Leaonda              High Voltage             13.65q  NWI  2 
  4 Richmond, Jack               Speed Of Sou             14.07q  NWI  1 
  5 Moffett, Taj                 Unattached               14.14q  NWI  1 
  6 Poke, Ja'shuan               High Voltage             14.20q  NWI  2 
  7 Ray, Derek                   Wings Of Eag             14.35q  NWI  1 
  8 Lorette, Ryan                South Kitsap             14.45q  NWI  1 
  9 Bass, Joshua                 Wings Of Eag             14.86   NWI  2 
 10 Hunter, Kyle                 Speed Unlimi             14.89   NWI  1 
 11 Fletcher, Allen              Hill Valley              15.23   NWI  2 
 12 Hebert, Rashad               Wings Of Eag             15.32   NWI  1 
 13 Davis, Izaiah                South Kitsap             15.33   NWI  1 
 14 Fletcher, Jordan             Rainier Beac             15.34   NWI  2 
 15 Achi, Kyle                   Hill Valley              15.46   NWI  2 
 16 Hansen, Oliver               Whidbey Isla             16.80   NWI  2 
 
Event 252  100m Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sincere, Deandre             Bremerton Ja             12.14   NWI 
  2 Washington, Jayhlen          Unattached               13.27   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Leaonda              High Voltage             13.35   NWI 
  4 Richmond, Jack               Speed Of Sou             13.78   NWI 
  5 Poke, Ja'shuan               High Voltage             13.83   NWI 
  6 Moffett, Taj                 Unattached               14.05   NWI 
  7 Ray, Derek                   Wings Of Eag             14.11   NWI 
  8 Lorette, Ryan                South Kitsap             15.26   NWI 
 
Event 253  200m Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sincere, Deandre             Bremerton Ja             25.29Q  NWI  2 
  2 Washington, Jayhlen          Unattached               27.57Q  NWI  1 
  3 Tate, Jaelin                 High Voltage             27.42q  NWI  2 
  4 Taylor, Leaonda              High Voltage             28.13q  NWI  2 
  5 White, Mason                 Seattle Spee             28.17q  NWI  1 
  6 Poke, Ja'shuan               High Voltage             28.54q  NWI  2 
  7 Richmond, Jack               Speed Of Sou             28.82q  NWI  1 
  8 Armstrong, Landon            Speed Unlimi             29.93q  NWI  2 
  9 Moffett, Taj                 Unattached               30.01   NWI  2 
 10 Hunter, Kyle                 Speed Unlimi             30.52   NWI  2 
 11 Fletcher, Jordan             Rainier Beac             31.11   NWI  2 
 12 Ray, Derek                   Wings Of Eag             31.61   NWI  1 
 13 Blunden, Carter              Unattached               31.87   NWI  1 
 14 Achi, Kyle                   Hill Valley              32.10   NWI  1 
 15 Wood, Cullen                 Whidbey Isla             32.31   NWI  1 
 -- Weber, Cavan                 Unattached                  DQ   NWI  1 
 
Event 253  200m Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sincere, Deandre             Bremerton Ja             25.09   NWI 
  2 Washington, Jayhlen          Unattached               26.95   NWI 
  3 Tate, Jaelin                 High Voltage             27.09   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Leaonda              High Voltage             27.63   NWI 
  5 Poke, Ja'shuan               High Voltage             28.39   NWI 
  6 Richmond, Jack               Speed Of Sou             28.74   NWI 
  7 Armstrong, Landon            Speed Unlimi             29.35   NWI 
 
Event 254  400m Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tate, Jaelin                 High Voltage           1:00.39   3 
  2 White, Mason                 Seattle Spee           1:00.79   3 
  3 Sincere, Deandre             Bremerton Ja           1:04.89   2 
  4 Ramirez, Izaias              High Voltage           1:05.45   1 
  5 Hebert, Rashad               Wings Of Eag           1:06.23   2 
  6 Kleemann, Frederik           Speed Unlimi           1:07.15   3 
  7 Joseph, Ruben                Speed Unlimi           1:07.36   3 
  8 Kelley, Jackson              Speed Unlimi           1:08.14   3 
  9 Cowles, Keshawn              Wings Of Eag           1:10.04   1 
 10 Fletcher, Allen              Hill Valley            1:10.12   3 
 11 London, Kellen               Cascade Stri           1:10.33   1 
 12 Bass, Joshua                 Wings Of Eag           1:12.91   1 
 13 Blunden, Carter              Unattached             1:13.81   3 
 14 Wood, Cullen                 Whidbey Isla           1:15.88   2 
 15 Griffin, Connor              Rain City Fl           1:16.57   2 
 16 Grehan, Tyler                Whidbey Isla           1:17.31   3 
 17 Brindle, Calvin              Speed Unlimi           1:17.44   2 
 18 Hansen, Oliver               Whidbey Isla           1:18.51   2 
 19 Bauer, Simon                 Barron Park            1:23.26   2 
 20 Thompson, Jacob              Whidbey Isla           1:33.54   1 
 -- Hercules, Caden              Speed Unlimi                DQ   2 
 
Event 255  800m Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Pierre            Unattached             2:22.67  
  2 Kleemann, Frederik           Speed Unlimi           2:32.57  
  3 Goldstone, Jesse             Federal Way            2:33.29  
  4 Kelley, Jackson              Speed Unlimi           2:39.08  
  5 Blake, Zachary               Federal Way            2:40.11  
  6 London, Kellen               Cascade Stri           2:42.69  
  7 Hercules, Caden              Speed Unlimi           2:44.03  
  8 Miller, Dylan                Barron Park            2:51.71  
  9 Davis, Sir Alphonse          High Voltage           2:52.44  
 10 Murray, Devon                Hill Valley            2:52.72  
 11 Brindle, Calvin              Speed Unlimi           2:54.07  
 12 Birkeland, Ailey             Rain City Fl           2:55.37  
 13 Dejarlais, Nicholas          Cascade Stri           2:56.51  
 14 Hofmann, Hunter              Child Youth            3:05.99  
 
Event 256  1500m Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mohammed, Bona               High Voltage           5:06.67  
  2 Goldstone, Jesse             Federal Way            5:08.22  
  3 Donlea, Leo                  Rain City Fl           5:16.00  
  4 Blake, Zachary               Federal Way            5:19.93  
  5 McKinney, William            Evergreen St           5:29.22  
  6 Hannen, Sean                 Federal Way            5:30.85  
  7 Blunden, Carter              Unattached             5:33.95  
  8 Watson, Wyatt                Whatcom Tess           5:33.97  
  9 London, Kellen               Cascade Stri           5:37.31  
 10 Miller, Dylan                Barron Park            5:41.59  
 11 Jones, Eric                  Narrows Brid           5:48.64  
 12 Hofmann, Hunter              Child Youth            5:53.20  
 13 Griffin, Connor              Rain City Fl           5:58.75  
 14 Murray, Devon                Hill Valley            6:00.31  
 15 Dejarlais, Nicholas          Cascade Stri           6:00.60  
 16 Shappell, Ryan               Whatcom Tess           6:02.25  
 17 Birkeland, Ailey             Rain City Fl           6:09.59  
 18 Shappell, Aaron              Whatcom Tess           6:11.28  
 19 Herndon, Coleman             Rain City Fl           6:27.38  
 20 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri           6:52.70  
 
Event 257  3000m Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mykel                Hill Valley           10:41.61  
  2 Blake, Zachary               Federal Way           10:42.47  
  3 Henderson, Donovan           Hill Valley           10:56.35  
  4 Goldstone, Jesse             Federal Way           11:11.77  
  5 Hannen, Sean                 Federal Way           11:51.06  
  6 McKinney, William            Evergreen St          11:55.32  
  7 Jones, Eric                  Narrows Brid          12:05.91  
  8 Hofmann, Hunter              Child Youth           12:40.17  
 -- Mohammed, Bona               High Voltage               DNF  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Izaias              High Voltage             14.02   NWI 
  2 Henderson, Donovan           Hill Valley              15.71   NWI 
  3 Davis, Izaiah                South Kitsap             16.08   NWI 
  4 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             16.78   NWI 
  5 Lorette, Ryan                South Kitsap             16.89   NWI 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                             58.51  
     1) Cowles, Keshawn                 2) Ray, Derek                     
     3) Bass, Joshua                    4) Hebert, Rashad                 
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage-1336  'A'                              4:27.51  
     1) Poke, Ja'shuan                  2) Ramirez, Izaias                
     3) Tate, Jaelin                    4) Taylor, Leaonda                
  2 Speed Unlimited-1336  'A'                           4:39.09  
     1) Armstrong, Landon               2) Hunter, Kyle                   
     3) Joseph, Ruben                   4) Kelley, Jackson                
     5) Kleemann, Frederik              6)                                
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill Valley Running Wol-1336  'A'                  11:16.34  
     1) Achi, Kyle                      2) Fisher, Mykel                  
     3) Henderson, Donovan              4) Murray, Devon                  
 
Event 263  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abdi, Nuradin                High Voltage             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Mohammed, Bona               High Voltage             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 McKinney, William            Evergreen St             1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Frazier, Maxmillian          Wings Of Eag             1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Shappell, Ryan               Whatcom Tess             1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Owen, Miles                  Cascade Stri                NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Jayhlen          Unattached               4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  2 Moffett, Taj                 Unattached               4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  3 Richmond, Jack               Speed Of Sou             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  4 Fletcher, Allen              Hill Valley              3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  5 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  6 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph        High Voltage             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  7 Davis, Izaiah                South Kitsap             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  8 Fisher, Mykel                Hill Valley              3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  9 Brindle, Calvin              Speed Unlimi             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 10 Hercules, Caden              Speed Unlimi             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 11 Grehan, Tyler                Whidbey Isla             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 12 Miller, Dylan                Barron Park              3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 13 Abdi, Nuradin                High Voltage             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 14 Shappell, Aaron              Whatcom Tess             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 15 Dejarlais, Nicholas          Cascade Stri             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 15 Shappell, Ryan               Whatcom Tess             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 17 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri             2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 18 Thompson, Jacob              Whidbey Isla             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 19 Owen, Miles                  Cascade Stri             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vanamen, Nolan               South Kitsap            15.19m   49-10.00 
  2 Abdi, Nuradin                High Voltage             8.31m   27-03.25 
  3 Croone, Ryan                 South Centra             7.69m   25-02.75 
  4 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph        High Voltage             7.34m   24-01.00 
  5 Fisken, Michael              Whidbey Isla             7.25m   23-09.50 
  6 Fletcher, Jordan             Rainier Beac             7.12m   23-04.50 
  7 Fredericks, Connor           Barron Park              6.68m   21-11.00 
  8 Bauer, Simon                 Barron Park              6.52m   21-04.75 
  9 Robersone, Isaac             Wings Of Eag             6.41m   21-00.50 
 10 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri             6.00m   19-08.25 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vanamen, Nolan               South Kitsap            40.62m     133-03 
  2 Fredericks, Connor           Barron Park             21.08m      69-02 
  3 Croone, Ryan                 South Centra            20.76m      68-01 
  4 Robersone, Isaac             Wings Of Eag            12.96m      42-06 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Landon            Speed Unlimi            39.11m     128-04 
  2 Joseph, Ruben                Speed Unlimi            30.01m      98-05 
  3 Frazier, Maxmillian          Wings Of Eag            29.08m      95-05 
  4 Watson, Wyatt                Whatcom Tess            27.48m      90-02 
  5 Loschky, Nainoa              Cascade Stri            26.53m      87-00 
  6 Grehan, Tyler                Whidbey Isla            26.52m      87-00 
  7 Bauer, Simon                 Barron Park             26.34m      86-05 
  8 Fisken, Michael              Whidbey Isla            20.92m      68-08 
  9 Wood, Cullen                 Whidbey Isla            19.54m      64-01 
 10 Lorette, Ryan                South Kitsap            17.87m      58-07 
 11 Owen, Miles                  Cascade Stri            15.78m      51-09 
 12 Birkeland, Ailey             Rain City Fl            15.62m      51-03 
 13 Robersone, Isaac             Wings Of Eag            13.28m      43-07 
 14 Thompson, Jacob              Whidbey Isla            11.64m      38-02 
 15 Griffin, Connor              Rain City Fl            10.59m      34-09 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salazar-fox, Joisah          Unattached                1302  
  2 Lang, Mack                   Barron Park               1232  
  3 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri               808  
  4 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri               681  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lang, Mack                   Barron Park              17.06   NWI    409
  2 Salazar-fox, Joisah          Unattached               17.09   NWI    406
  3 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             17.18   NWI    397
 -- Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri                DQ   NWI 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Salazar-fox, Joisah          Unattached               6.76m   22-02.25    293
  2 Lang, Mack                   Barron Park              6.36m   20-10.50    270
  3 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri             5.86m   19-02.75    241
  4 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             4.30m   14-01.25    151
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Salazar-fox, Joisah          Unattached               1.19m    3-10.75    182
  1 Lang, Mack                   Barron Park              1.19m    3-10.75    182
  3 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             1.09m    3-06.75    126
  4 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri             0.94m    3-01.00     55
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    177
  2 Lang, Mack                   Barron Park              3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    161
  3 Salazar-fox, Joisah          Unattached               3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    136
  4 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             2.71m   NWI   8-10.75     35
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500m Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salazar-fox, Joisah          Unattached             5:54.86     285
  2 Lang, Mack                   Barron Park            6:13.94     210
  3 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri           6:14.63     208
  4 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri           6:49.34      99
 
Event 302  100m Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Taleijah               High Voltage             12.55Q  NWI  1 
  2 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee             12.87Q  NWI  3 
  3 Williams, Brittni            Flying Ajs T             13.10Q  NWI  2 
  4 Ngakokameni, Floriane        Seattle Spee             13.05q  NWI  1 
  5 Bain, Mimi                   Seattle Spee             13.15q  NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Zaelin              Seatown Expr             13.26q  NWI  3 
  7 Bradford, Taylor             Wings Of Eag             13.43q  NWI  2 
  8 Ellis, Breanna               Child Youth              13.59q  NWI  3 
  9 Robinson, Zaedrea            Wings Of Eag             13.61   NWI  3 
 10 Knibbe, Lauren               Speed Of Sou             13.61   NWI  1 
 11 Jackson, Maya                Xtreme Speed             13.73   NWI  2 
 12 Brooks, Aajua                High Voltage             13.80   NWI  2 
 13 Mixon, Ariana                Xtreme Speed             13.83   NWI  3 
 14 Chappelle, Aziza             High Voltage             13.85   NWI  1 
 15 Fuller, Natalie              Seattle Spee             13.97   NWI  1 
 16 Cox, Dionna                  Seatown Expr             14.06   NWI  1 
 17 Grehan, Breanna              Whidbey Isla             14.49   NWI  3 
 18 Caraway, Symonne             Cascade Stri             14.93   NWI  3 
 19 Batie, Bella                 Wings Of Eag             14.94   NWI  1 
 20 Caraway, Grace               Cascade Stri             15.53   NWI  3 
 
Event 302  100m Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Taleijah               High Voltage             12.58   NWI 
  2 Ngakokameni, Floriane        Seattle Spee             12.64   NWI 
  3 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee             12.64   NWI 
  4 Bain, Mimi                   Seattle Spee             12.78   NWI 
  5 Williams, Brittni            Flying Ajs T             12.90   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Zaelin              Seatown Expr             12.93   NWI 
  7 Bradford, Taylor             Wings Of Eag             13.33   NWI 
  8 Ellis, Breanna               Child Youth              13.45   NWI 
 
Event 303  200m Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harewood, Maya               Unattached               25.92Q  NWI  3 
  2 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee             26.27Q  NWI  2 
  3 Ngakokameni, Floriane        Seattle Spee             26.43Q  NWI  1 
  4 Sims, Taleijah               High Voltage             26.51q  NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Zaelin              Seatown Expr             26.76q  NWI  3 
  6 Williams, Brittni            Flying Ajs T             26.77q  NWI  1 
  7 Bain, Mimi                   Seattle Spee             27.54q  NWI  2 
  8 Bradford, Taylor             Wings Of Eag             27.59q  NWI  1 
  9 Ellis, Breanna               Child Youth              27.66   NWI  2 
 10 Chappelle, Aziza             High Voltage             27.84   NWI  2 
 11 Knibbe, Lauren               Speed Of Sou             27.87   NWI  3 
 12 Mixon, Ariana                Xtreme Speed             27.99   NWI  3 
 13 Weems, Erykah                Evergreen St             28.53   NWI  2 
 14 Brooks, Aajua                High Voltage             28.62   NWI  2 
 15 Jackson, Maya                Xtreme Speed             28.81   NWI  1 
 16 Cox, Dionna                  Seatown Expr             28.88   NWI  3 
 17 Fuller, Natalie              Seattle Spee             29.02   NWI  2 
 18 Mcbride, Unique              Xtreme Speed             29.43   NWI  3 
 19 Joseph, Elena                Speed Unlimi             29.54   NWI  1 
 20 Caraway, Symonne             Cascade Stri             30.21   NWI  2 
 21 Caraway, Grace               Cascade Stri             30.29   NWI  1 
 22 Batie, Bella                 Wings Of Eag             31.65   NWI  3 
 23 Grehan, Breanna              Whidbey Isla             34.44   NWI  1 
 
Event 303  200m Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harewood, Maya               Unattached               25.72   NWI 
  2 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee             26.01   NWI 
  3 Ngakokameni, Floriane        Seattle Spee             26.12   NWI 
  4 Williams, Brittni            Flying Ajs T             26.35   NWI 
  5 Sims, Taleijah               High Voltage             26.39   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Zaelin              Seatown Expr             26.76   NWI 
  7 Bain, Mimi                   Seattle Spee             27.03   NWI 
  8 Bradford, Taylor             Wings Of Eag             27.35   NWI 
 
Event 304  400m Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harewood, Maya               Unattached             1:00.14   2 
  2 Ellis, Breanna               Child Youth            1:02.43   2 
  3 Irons, Cela                  Xtreme Speed           1:04.46   2 
  4 Joseph, Elena                Speed Unlimi           1:04.57   2 
  5 Matora, Katia                Speed Unlimi           1:04.74   2 
  6 Jackson, Maya                Xtreme Speed           1:05.04   2 
  7 Weems, Erykah                Evergreen St           1:05.87   1 
  8 Caraway, Grace               Cascade Stri           1:06.18   1 
  9 Sundin, Ashley               Evergreen St           1:07.33   2 
 10 Mixon, Ariana                Xtreme Speed           1:07.38   1 
 11 Mcbride, Unique              Xtreme Speed           1:08.94   1 
 12 Brown, Janelle               Wings Of Eag           1:09.74   1 
 13 Nickerson, Elizabeth         Evergreen St           1:11.20   2 
 14 Beed, Thalia                 Wings Of Eag           1:11.78   1 
 
Event 305  800m Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matora, Katia                Speed Unlimi           2:27.49  
  2 Sullivan, Zanna              Whatcom Tess           2:34.36  
  3 Sundin, Ashley               Evergreen St           2:35.31  
  4 Meggison, Mimi               Whatcom Tess           2:35.67  
  5 Joseph, Elena                Speed Unlimi           2:40.47  
  6 Jones, Alexa                 Evergreen St           2:43.04  
  7 Mitchem, Mallorie            Whidbey Isla           2:50.44  
 
Event 306  1500m Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oviatt, Rebekah              Whatcom Tess           5:03.62  
  2 Meggison, Mimi               Whatcom Tess           5:03.63  
  3 Matora, Katia                Speed Unlimi           5:06.20  
  4 McKinney, Cassie             Evergreen St           5:06.70  
  5 Watson, Ruby                 Whatcom Tess           5:09.59  
  6 Desaesilva, Pascale          Cascade Stri           5:09.83  
  7 Sullivan, Zanna              Whatcom Tess           5:16.43  
  8 Smith, Jamie                 High Voltage           5:24.21  
  9 Jones, Alexa                 Evergreen St           5:25.24  
 10 Horn, Jonalynn               Whidbey Isla           5:42.56  
 
Event 307  3000m Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fuller, Alexis               Evergreen St          10:47.59  
  2 Meggison, Mimi               Whatcom Tess          10:58.32  
  3 Oviatt, Rebekah              Whatcom Tess          11:01.97  
  4 McKinney, Cassie             Evergreen St          11:04.65  
  5 Desaesilva, Pascale          Cascade Stri          11:10.45  
  6 Smith, Jamie                 High Voltage          11:40.83  
  7 Mcwilliams, Patryce          Federal Way           11:44.95  
  8 Horn, Jonalynn               Whidbey Isla          11:55.19  
  9 Jones, Alexa                 Evergreen St          12:10.31  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr             16.49   NWI 
  2 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             16.63   NWI 
  3 Weems, Erykah                Evergreen St             17.48   NWI 
  4 Engelland, Emma              Unattached               18.29   NWI 
  5 Irons, Cela                  Xtreme Speed             18.59   NWI 
  6 Vermeulen, Shelby            Flanagan Cla             18.62   NWI 
  7 Nickerson, Elizabeth         Evergreen St             18.81   NWI 
  8 Mcbride, Unique              Xtreme Speed             19.39   NWI 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             31.79   NWI 
  2 Engelland, Emma              Unattached               31.86   NWI 
  3 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan Cla             33.55   NWI 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                51.49  
     1) Brooks, Aajua                   2) Chappelle, Aziza               
     3) Sims, Taleijah                  4) Taylor, Lucresha               
  2 Seatown Express-1336  'A'                             51.86  
     1) Cox, Dionna                     2) Johnson, Zaelin                
     3) Jonestoutant, Elinor            4) Parsons, Sierra                
  3 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                             52.98  
     1) Irons, Cela                     2) Jackson, Maya                  
     3) Mcbride, Unique                 4) Mixon, Ariana                  
     5) Row, Jackie                     6)                                
  4 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                             53.21  
     1) Batie, Bella                    2) Beed, Thalia                   
     3) Bradford, Taylor                4) Brown, Janelle                 
     5) Powell, Javonna                 6) Robinson, Zaedrea              
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm Track Clu-1336  'A'                10:23.46  
     1) Fuller, Alexis                  2) Jones, Alexa                   
     3) McKinney, Cassie                4) Nickerson, Elizabeth           
     5) Sundin, Ashley                  6) Weems, Erykah                  
  2 Whatcom Tesseract-1336  'A'                        10:47.79  
     1) Meggison, Mimi                  2) Oviatt, Rebekah                
     3) Sullivan, Zanna                 4) Watson, Ruby                   
 
Event 314  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Irons, Cela                  Xtreme Speed             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Engelland, Emma              Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan Cla             1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Vermeulen, Shelby            Flanagan Cla             1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Lilly, Michelle              Cascade Stri             1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Lilly, Kate                  Cascade Stri             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okoronkwo, Chinne            Kirkland Tc-             2.20m    7-02.50 
 
Event 316  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brittni            Flying Ajs T             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  2 Ngakokameni, Floriane        Seattle Spee             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  3 Bain, Mimi                   Seattle Spee             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  4 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  5 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  6 Williams, Brooke             Unattached               4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  7 Russell, Peyton              Flying Ajs T             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  8 Lilly, Kate                  Cascade Stri             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  9 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan Cla             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 10 Grehan, Breanna              Whidbey Isla             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 11 Ellis, Breanna               Child Youth              3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 12 Lilly, Michelle              Cascade Stri             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Peyton              Flying Ajs T             9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
  2 Williams, Brooke             Unattached               9.49m   NWI  31-01.75 
  3 Chappelle, Aziza             High Voltage             9.09m   NWI  29-10.00 
  4 Lilly, Kate                  Cascade Stri             8.92m   NWI  29-03.25 
  5 Lilly, Michelle              Cascade Stri             8.84m   NWI  29-00.00 
  6 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan Cla             8.56m   NWI  28-01.00 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Brooke             Unattached              10.62m   34-10.25 
  2 Taylor, Lucresha             High Voltage             9.95m   32-07.75 
  3 Vermeulen, Shelby            Flanagan Cla             9.33m   30-07.50 
  4 Sliwoski, Julia              Cascade Stri             9.27m   30-05.00 
  5 Collins, Annika              Flanagan Cla             9.21m   30-02.75 
  6 Arnold, McKenzie             Flanagan Cla             8.62m   28-03.50 
  7 Caraway, Symonne             Cascade Stri             6.92m   22-08.50 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vermeulen, Shelby            Flanagan Cla            23.98m      78-08 
  2 Arnold, McKenzie             Flanagan Cla            23.03m      75-07 
  3 Collins, Annika              Flanagan Cla            22.37m      73-05 
  4 Taylor, Lucresha             High Voltage            18.91m      62-00 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sliwoski, Julia              Cascade Stri            24.66m      80-11 
  2 Collins, Annika              Flanagan Cla            23.06m      75-08 
  3 Hausmann, Frances            Cascade Stri            21.17m      69-05 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr              2565  
  2 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr              2316  
  3 Williams, Brooke             Unattached                2066  
  4 Therriault, Marissa          Cascade Stri              2028  
  5 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beac              1954  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr             16.62   NWI    640
  2 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beac             16.71   NWI    630
  3 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             17.73   NWI    517
  4 Therriault, Marissa          Cascade Stri             19.50   NWI    345
  5 Williams, Brooke             Unattached               19.64   NWI    333
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Brooke             Unattached              10.08m   33-01.00    535
  2 Therriault, Marissa          Cascade Stri             7.93m   26-00.25    395
  3 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beac             7.59m   24-11.00    373
  4 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             7.17m   23-06.25    346
  5 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr             7.01m   23-00.00    336
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  1 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  3 Williams, Brooke             Unattached               1.34m    4-04.75    449
  3 Therriault, Marissa          Cascade Stri             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  3 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beac             1.34m    4-04.75    449
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
  2 Williams, Brooke             Unattached               4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
  3 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  4 Therriault, Marissa          Cascade Stri             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  5 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beac             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800m Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr           2:44.15     526
  2 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr           2:47.32     492
  3 Therriault, Marissa          Cascade Stri           2:51.25     451
  4 Williams, Brooke             Unattached             3:04.72     323
  5 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beac           3:24.21     173
 
Event 352  100m Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Matt                  Seattle Spee             11.69Q  NWI  3 
  2 Dillon, Julien               Unattached               12.06Q  NWI  1 
  3 Armstrong, Logan             Speed Unlimi             12.08Q  NWI  2 
  4 Riley, Zion                  Barron Park              11.97q  NWI  3 
  5 Hill, Tyler                  Seatown Expr             12.02q  NWI  3 
  6 Randolph, Antony             Xtreme Speed             12.21q  NWI  1 
  7 Ransom, Malcolm              Narrows Brid             12.38q  NWI  2 
  8 Thornton, Markell            Wings Of Eag             12.39q  NWI  1 
  9 Porter, Jamier               Wings Of Eag             12.65   NWI  2 
 10 Schimek, Nels                Speed Of Sou             13.00   NWI  2 
 11 Johnson, Jerren              Rain City Fl             13.07   NWI  3 
 12 Bowman, Ryan                 Speed Of Sou             13.68   NWI  3 
 13 Chan, Calvin                 Cascade Stri             13.80   NWI  1 
 14 Jones, Perris                Barron Park              13.86   NWI  1 
 15 Rayment, Masaki              Cascade Stri             13.87   NWI  3 
 16 Ward, Payton                 Speed Unlimi             13.97   NWI  2 
 17 Luera, Nicholas              Speed Of Sou             14.31   NWI  1 
 
Event 352  100m Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moran, Matt                  Seattle Spee             11.59   NWI 
  2 Riley, Zion                  Barron Park              11.86   NWI 
  3 Hill, Tyler                  Seatown Expr             12.14   NWI 
  4 Thornton, Markell            Wings Of Eag             12.15   NWI 
  5 Armstrong, Logan             Speed Unlimi             12.18   NWI 
  6 Randolph, Antony             Xtreme Speed             12.19   NWI 
  7 Dillon, Julien               Unattached               12.21   NWI 
  8 Ransom, Malcolm              Narrows Brid             12.37   NWI 
 
Event 353  200m Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Matt                  Seattle Spee             23.25Q  NWI  1 
  2 Hill, Tyler                  Seatown Expr             24.56Q  NWI  3 
  3 Dillon, Julien               Unattached               25.23Q  NWI  2 
  4 Wallace, Jordan              Xtreme Speed             25.51q  NWI  1 
  5 Ransom, Malcolm              Narrows Brid             25.52q  NWI  2 
  6 Thornton, Markell            Wings Of Eag             25.61q  NWI  3 
  7 Armstrong, Logan             Speed Unlimi             25.62q  NWI  3 
  8 Porter, Jamier               Wings Of Eag             26.35q  NWI  1 
  9 Whitters, Aaron              High Voltage             26.47   NWI  2 
 10 Schimek, Nels                Speed Of Sou             26.54   NWI  1 
 11 Johnson, Jerren              Rain City Fl             26.70   NWI  3 
 12 Fincher, Malcolm             Speed Unlimi             26.82   NWI  1 
 13 Trahan, Chaaka               Wings Of Eag             26.94   NWI  2 
 14 Luera, Nicholas              Speed Of Sou             28.75   NWI  2 
 15 Leisy, Thomas                Speed Unlimi             28.84   NWI  2 
 16 Ward, Nathan                 Unattached               29.31   NWI  3 
 -- Pittman, Nicolas             Speed Unlimi                DQ   NWI  3 
 
Event 353  200m Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moran, Matt                  Seattle Spee             23.34   NWI 
  2 Hill, Tyler                  Seatown Expr             24.36   NWI 
  3 Wallace, Jordan              Xtreme Speed             25.03   NWI 
  4 Dillon, Julien               Unattached               25.11   NWI 
  5 Armstrong, Logan             Speed Unlimi             25.16   NWI 
  6 Thornton, Markell            Wings Of Eag             25.17   NWI 
  7 Ransom, Malcolm              Narrows Brid             25.24   NWI 
  8 Porter, Jamier               Wings Of Eag             25.94   NWI 
 
Event 354  400m Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler                  Seatown Expr             54.59   3 
  2 Wreggelsworth, Stile         Unattached               57.93   3 
  3 Barrow, Myles                Rainier Beac             58.64   3 
  4 Wallace, Jordan              Xtreme Speed             59.67   3 
  5 Whitters, Aaron              High Voltage           1:00.06   1 
  6 Hillier, Bennett             Hill Valley            1:00.29   3 
  7 Schimek, Nels                Speed Of Sou           1:00.57   3 
  8 Chan, Calvin                 Cascade Stri           1:01.12   2 
  9 Richardson-daigle, J         Wings Of Eag           1:01.20   2 
 10 Trahan, Chaaka               Wings Of Eag           1:02.57   2 
 11 Fincher, Malcolm             Speed Unlimi           1:02.63   3 
 12 Greseth, Cade                Evergreen St           1:04.43   2 
 13 Armstrong, Logan             Speed Unlimi           1:05.41   3 
 14 Jones, Perris                Barron Park            1:06.33   2 
 15 Ward, Nathan                 Unattached             1:06.41   1 
 16 Deasis, Skyler               Cascade Stri           1:06.43   1 
 17 Leisy, Thomas                Speed Unlimi           1:07.33   2 
 18 Pittman, Nicolas             Speed Unlimi           1:09.85   2 
 19 Angelos, Andrew              High Voltage           1:10.76   1 
 20 Thompson, Caleb              Whidbey Isla           1:16.37   2 
 
Event 355  800m Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached             2:13.57  
  2 Hillier, Bennett             Hill Valley            2:19.02  
  3 Kells, Noah                  Kirkland Tc-           2:20.69  
  4 Jacobson, James              Unattached             2:25.40  
  5 Laird, William               High Voltage           2:28.95  
  6 Barrow, Myles                Rainier Beac           2:29.21  
  7 Jones, Perris                Barron Park            2:32.70  
  8 Deasis, Skyler               Cascade Stri           2:35.98  
 
Event 356  1500m Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Afenegus, Ahmon              Evergreen St           4:48.61  
  2 Kells, Noah                  Kirkland Tc-           4:49.26  
  3 Hillier, Bennett             Hill Valley            4:59.49  
  4 Laird, William               High Voltage           5:06.45  
  5 Thompson, Caleb              Whidbey Isla           5:39.61  
  6 Goleeke, Nicolas             Federal Way            6:02.29  
 
Event 357  3000m Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Afenegus, Ahmon              Evergreen St          10:08.86  
  2 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way           10:10.05  
  3 Kells, Noah                  Kirkland Tc-          10:27.47  
  4 Powers, Dakota               Whidbey Isla          11:19.56  
  5 Markezich, Jordan            Cascade Stri          11:51.27  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Randolph, Antony             Xtreme Speed             15.01   NWI 
  2 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              15.60   NWI 
  3 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached               16.25   NWI 
  4 Widman, Skylar               Rain City Fl             18.23   NWI 
  5 Rayment, Masaki              Cascade Stri             18.99   NWI 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Riley, Zion                  Barron Park              28.46   NWI 
  2 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached               30.44   NWI 
  3 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way              31.97   NWI 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                             49.26  
     1) Marr, Aristotle                 2) Porter, Jamier                 
     3) Richardson-daigle, J            4) Thornton, Markell              
     5) Trahan, Chaaka                  6)                                
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                           4:07.07  
     1) Marr, Aristotle                 2) Porter, Jamier                 
     3) Richardson-daigle, J            4) Thornton, Markell              
     5) Trahan, Chaaka                  6)                                
  2 Cascade Striders-1336  'A'                          4:41.07  
     1) Chan, Calvin                    2) Deasis, Skyler                 
     3) Loschky, Kekoa                  4) Markezich, Jordan              
     5) Rayment, Masaki                 6)                                
 
Event 364  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Randolph, Antony             Xtreme Speed             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 365  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shugart, Zachary             Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 366  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Matt                  Seattle Spee             6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  2 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  3 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way              4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  4 Leisy, Thomas                Speed Unlimi             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  5 Rayment, Masaki              Cascade Stri             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  6 Angelos, Andrew              High Voltage             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  7 Ward, Payton                 Speed Unlimi             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park             11.42m   NWI  37-05.75 
  2 Hillier, Bennett             Hill Valley              9.61m   NWI  31-06.50 
  3 Angelos, Andrew              High Voltage             9.37m   NWI  30-09.00 
 -- Whitters, Aaron              High Voltage              FOUL                 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Halamek, Chris               Speed Of Sou            13.24m   43-05.25 
  2 Dillon, Julien               Unattached              12.45m   40-10.25 
  3 Tonder, Ethan                Evergreen St            10.79m   35-05.00 
  4 Solofa, Michael              Evergreen St             9.16m   30-00.75 
  5 Carter, Isaiah               South Centra             7.46m   24-05.75 
  6 Pittman, Nicolas             Speed Unlimi             7.02m   23-00.50 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Halamek, Chris               Speed Of Sou            44.45m     145-10 
  2 Tonder, Ethan                Evergreen St            41.69m     136-09 
  3 Solofa, Michael              Evergreen St            28.25m      92-08 
  4 Luera, Nicholas              Speed Of Sou            23.45m      76-11 
  5 Carter, Isaiah               South Centra            20.57m      67-06 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tonder, Ethan                Evergreen St            39.71m     130-03 
  2 Fincher, Malcolm             Speed Unlimi            34.27m     112-05 
  3 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way             32.40m     106-03 
  4 Schimek, Nels                Speed Of Sou            30.14m      98-11 
  5 Owen, Noah                   Cascade Stri            16.70m      54-09 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park               2625  
  2 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached                2513  
  3 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way               2336  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              15.65   NWI    773
  2 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached               15.82   NWI    753
  3 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way              16.44   NWI    684
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              9.92m   32-06.50    481
  2 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way              8.74m   28-08.25    410
  3 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached               7.44m   24-05.00    333
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached               1.59m    5-02.50    457
  2 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              1.49m    4-10.50    381
  3 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way              1.44m    4-08.75    345
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              5.43m   NWI  17-09.75    467
  2 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached               4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    337
  3 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way              4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    313
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500m Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached             4:47.68     633
  2 Barry, Alexander             Federal Way            4:55.88     584
  3 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park            5:06.52     523
 
Event 402  100m Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Spee             11.92Q  NWI  2 
  2 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Ajs T             12.37Q  NWI  1 
  3 Vann, Alanna                 Xtreme Speed             12.72Q  NWI  3 
  3 Williams, Brandi             Flying Ajs T             12.72Q  NWI  3 
  5 Simms, Baileh                High Voltage             12.89q  NWI  1 
  6 Person, Danica               Evergreen St             12.96q  NWI  1 
  7 Gevers, Gabrielle            Xtreme Speed             13.21q  NWI  1 
  8 Richey, Tamara               Flying Ajs T             13.24q  NWI  2 
  9 Birkenfeld, Carolyn          Club Northwe             13.25   NWI  2 
 10 Wiedmann, Shelby             Xtreme Speed             13.42   NWI  3 
 11 Larsen, Lis                  Snohomish TC             13.42   NWI  3 
 12 Rogers, Jenica               Xtreme Speed             13.50   NWI  2 
 13 Johnson, Kaitlyn             Unattached               13.61   NWI  3 
 14 Shedwin, Alizhae             Xtreme Speed             13.64   NWI  1 
 15 Bowers, Amanda               Speed Unlimi             13.67   NWI  3 
 16 Allen, Mikayla               Xtreme Speed             13.69   NWI  1 
 17 Ballweber, Kathleen          Child Youth              13.75   NWI  2 
 18 Johnson, Kari                Unattached               13.90   NWI  1 
 19 Tuschhoff, Emma              Cascade Stri             14.11   NWI  3 
 20 Robinson, Kyanee             Cascade Stri             14.17   NWI  2 
 21 Shoecraft, Lovely            Wings Of Eag             14.39   NWI  1 
 22 Locke, Phyleshia             High Voltage             14.54   NWI  2 
 23 Moses, Averi                 Flying Ajs T             15.16   NWI  3 
 
Event 402  100m Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Spee             11.93   NWI 
  2 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Ajs T             12.00   NWI 
  3 Williams, Brandi             Flying Ajs T             12.44   NWI 
  4 Vann, Alanna                 Xtreme Speed             12.57   NWI 
  5 Person, Danica               Evergreen St             12.75   NWI 
  6 Simms, Baileh                High Voltage             13.02   NWI 
  7 Gevers, Gabrielle            Xtreme Speed             13.13   NWI 
  8 Richey, Tamara               Flying Ajs T             13.33   NWI 
 
Event 403  200m Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Spee             24.36Q  NWI  1 
  2 Williams, Brandi             Flying Ajs T             25.75Q  NWI  2 
  3 Vann, Alanna                 Xtreme Speed             26.01q  NWI  2 
  4 Diggs, Whitney               Seatown Expr             26.03q  NWI  1 
  5 Jackson, Cece                Seatown Expr             26.33q  NWI  1 
  6 Cronie, Alesha               Unattached               26.67q  NWI  2 
  7 Person, Danica               Evergreen St             26.82q  NWI  1 
  8 Birkenfeld, Carolyn          Club Northwe             26.84q  NWI  2 
  9 Gevers, Gabrielle            Xtreme Speed             27.99   NWI  1 
 10 Smith, Monique               Xtreme Speed             28.00   NWI  2 
 11 Bowers, Amanda               Speed Unlimi             28.20   NWI  1 
 11 Ballweber, Kathleen          Child Youth              28.20   NWI  2 
 13 Allen, Mikayla               Xtreme Speed             28.95   NWI  1 
 14 Locke, Phyleshia             High Voltage             31.11   NWI  2 
 
Event 403  200m Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Spee             24.44   NWI 
  2 Williams, Brandi             Flying Ajs T             25.66   NWI 
  3 Vann, Alanna                 Xtreme Speed             25.95   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Cece                Seatown Expr             26.05   NWI 
  5 Diggs, Whitney               Seatown Expr             26.20   NWI 
  6 Person, Danica               Evergreen St             26.35   NWI 
  7 Birkenfeld, Carolyn          Club Northwe             27.02   NWI 
  8 Cronie, Alesha               Unattached               27.15   NWI 
 
Event 404  400m Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diggs, Whitney               Seatown Expr             58.78  
  2 Wicker, Christina            Whidbey Isla           1:01.22  
  3 Cronie, Alesha               Unattached             1:01.37  
  4 Birkenfeld, Carolyn          Club Northwe           1:03.23  
  5 Smith, Monique               Xtreme Speed           1:04.52  
  6 Madden, Sara                 Federal Way            1:09.97  
  7 Ramirez, Celestina           High Voltage           1:12.73  
 
Event 405  800m Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wicker, Christina            Whidbey Isla           2:24.57  
  2 Ramirez, Celestina           High Voltage           2:55.13  
 
Event 406  1500m Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laiblin, Alexandra           Unattached             5:29.35  
  2 Won, Danielle                Unattached             5:29.68  
 
Event 407  3000m Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laiblin, Alexandra           Unattached            11:59.49  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wicker, Christina            Whidbey Isla           7:40.78  
  2 James, Alexa                 Narrows Brid           8:50.25  
  3 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan Cla           9:29.18  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cece                Seatown Expr             14.32   NWI  2 
  2 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park              15.53   NWI  2 
  3 Brown, Nhautrey              High Voltage             15.68   NWI  1 
  4 O'Neil, Rachael              High Voltage             16.06   NWI  1 
  5 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan Cla             17.53   NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Kari                Unattached               17.61   NWI  2 
  7 Madden, Sara                 Federal Way              17.72   NWI  2 
  8 Mohn, Kathleen               Overdrive TC             18.14   NWI  2 
  9 James, Alexa                 Narrows Brid             18.73   NWI  1 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park            1:05.93  
  2 Wiedmann, Shelby             Xtreme Speed           1:11.48  
  3 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan Cla           1:12.88  
  4 Madden, Sara                 Federal Way            1:13.24  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                             50.99  
     1) Ngugi, Kristy                   2) Rogers, Jenica                 
     3) Shedwin, Alizhae                4) Vann, Alanna                   
     5) Wiedmann, Shelby                6)                                
  2 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                51.81  
     1) Brown, Nhautrey                 2) O'Neil, Rachael                
     3) Ramirez, Celestina              4) Simms, Baileh                  
  3 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'B'                             53.51  
     1) Allen, Mikayla                  2) Gevers, Gabrielle              
     3) Horn, Carly                     4) Jennings, Porsche              
     5) Smith, Monique                  6)                                
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                           4:19.98  
     1) Gevers, Gabrielle               2) Jennings, Porsche              
     3) Rogers, Jenica                  4) Shedwin, Alizhae               
     5) Smith, Monique                  6) Wiedmann, Shelby               
 
Event 415  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cece                Seatown Expr             1.35m    4-05.00 
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park              1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Vincent, Olivia              Seatown Expr             1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Madden, Sara                 Federal Way                 NH            
 
Event 417  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Ajs T             5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  2 Richey, Tamara               Flying Ajs T             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  3 Simms, Baileh                High Voltage             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  4 Mohn, Kathleen               Overdrive TC             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  5 Vincent, Olivia              Seatown Expr             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  6 Shoecraft, Lovely            Wings Of Eag             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  7 Ballweber, Kathleen          Child Youth              4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 -- Williams, Brandi             Flying Ajs T              FOUL                 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nhautrey              High Voltage            11.02m   NWI  36-02.00 
  2 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Ajs T            10.53m   NWI  34-06.75 
  3 O'Neil, Rachael              High Voltage            10.24m   NWI  33-07.25 
  4 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan Cla             9.58m   NWI  31-05.25 
  5 Johnson, Kaitlyn             Unattached               9.40m   NWI  30-10.25 
  6 Shoecraft, Lovely            Wings Of Eag             9.14m   NWI  30-00.00 
  7 Mohn, Kathleen               Overdrive TC             9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
  8 Tuschhoff, Emma              Cascade Stri             8.88m   NWI  29-01.75 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bulger, Karen                Barron Park             10.96m   35-11.50 
  2 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Evergreen St            10.01m   32-10.25 
  3 Whiting, Claire              Wings Of Eag             9.64m   31-07.50 
  4 Smith, Kelsey                Evergreen St             8.53m   28-00.00 
  5 Medler, Bodie                Unattached               8.43m   27-08.00 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Evergreen St            34.30m     112-06 
  2 Whiting, Claire              Wings Of Eag            28.77m      94-05 
  3 Ege, Katrina                 Unattached              27.58m      90-06 
  4 Medler, Bodie                Unattached              27.51m      90-03 
  5 Bulger, Karen                Barron Park             27.21m      89-03 
  6 Smith, Kelsey                Evergreen St            21.50m      70-06 
  7 Jowett, Nicole               Federal Way             20.55m      67-05 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bulger, Karen                Barron Park             36.50m     119-09 
  2 Medler, Bodie                Unattached              28.34m      93-00 
  3 Robinson, Kyanee             Cascade Stri            26.44m      86-09 
  4 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park             22.14m      72-08 
  5 Smith, Kelsey                Evergreen St            21.30m      69-10 
  6 Jowett, Nicole               Federal Way             18.10m      59-04 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Malea                 Unattached              28.72m      94-03 
 
Event 452  100m Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Bishard               Speed Of Sou             11.35Q  NWI  2 
  2 Lubin, Kerson                Xtreme Speed             11.63Q  NWI  1 
  3 Thomas, Robert               Xtreme Speed             11.83q  NWI  2 
  4 Swillie, Isaac               Flying Ajs T             11.83q  NWI  2 
  5 Thissel, Kevin               Xtreme Speed             11.86q  NWI  2 
  6 Boyd, Marcus                 Evergreen St             11.89q  NWI  2 
  7 Williams, Dana               High Voltage             11.90q  NWI  2 
  8 Cowan, Jason                 Xtreme Speed             11.91q  NWI  2 
  9 Richmond, Sam                Speed Of Sou             11.95   NWI  1 
 10 Richmond, Max                Speed Of Sou             12.06   NWI  1 
 11 Gituma, Philemon             South Centra             12.12   NWI  1 
 12 Zieve, Sam                   Club Northwe             12.48   NWI  2 
 13 Siegwald, Joseph             Club Northwe             12.51   NWI  1 
 14 Whitlock, Oshea              Xtreme Speed             12.95   NWI  1 
 15 Bryant, Cullen               Federal Way              13.08   NWI  1 
 16 Taylor, Ezra                 Wings Of Eag             13.59   NWI  1 
 
Event 452  100m Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Bishard               Speed Of Sou             11.18   NWI 
  2 Lubin, Kerson                Xtreme Speed             11.38   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Robert               Xtreme Speed             11.54   NWI 
  4 Williams, Dana               High Voltage             11.65   NWI 
  5 Boyd, Marcus                 Evergreen St             11.65   NWI 
  6 Swillie, Isaac               Flying Ajs T             11.68   NWI 
  7 Cowan, Jason                 Xtreme Speed             11.76   NWI 
  8 Thissel, Kevin               Xtreme Speed             11.80   NWI 
 
Event 453  200m Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Bishard               Speed Of Sou             22.79Q  NWI  1 
  2 Lubin, Kerson                Xtreme Speed             23.56Q  NWI  2 
  3 Boyd, Marcus                 Evergreen St             23.99q  NWI  1 
  4 Thissel, Kevin               Xtreme Speed             24.18q  NWI  2 
  5 Gituma, Philemon             South Centra             24.31q  NWI  1 
  6 Richmond, Sam                Speed Of Sou             24.47q  NWI  1 
  7 JaGana, Mohammed             High Voltage             25.08q  NWI  2 
  8 King, Marcell                Flying Ajs T             25.32q  NWI  1 
  9 Lutterloh, Austin            Federal Way              25.38   NWI  2 
 10 Barrow, Marcus               Rainier Beac             25.50   NWI  2 
 11 Heinz, Tanner                Xtreme Speed             26.00   NWI  1 
 12 Machacek, Mikulas            South Centra             26.32   NWI  1 
 13 Foster, Isaiah               Xtreme Speed             26.66   NWI  2 
 14 Elekes, Michael              Cascade Stri             26.92   NWI  2 
 15 Taylor, Ezra                 Wings Of Eag             29.12   NWI  2 
 
Event 453  200m Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Bishard               Speed Of Sou             22.82   NWI 
  2 Lubin, Kerson                Xtreme Speed             23.37   NWI 
  3 Boyd, Marcus                 Evergreen St             23.95   NWI 
  4 Thissel, Kevin               Xtreme Speed             24.13   NWI 
  5 Richmond, Sam                Speed Of Sou             24.37   NWI 
  6 Gituma, Philemon             South Centra             24.40   NWI 
  7 King, Marcell                Flying Ajs T             25.30   NWI 
  8 JaGana, Mohammed             High Voltage             26.35   NWI 
 
Event 454  400m Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conklin, Nicholas            Club Northwe             54.51   3 
  2 Spiller, Keaton              Evergreen St             55.24   3 
  3 Lutterloh, Austin            Federal Way              55.49   3 
  4 Cowan, Jason                 Xtreme Speed             55.56   1 
  5 Thompson, Taylor             Xtreme Speed             55.57   1 
  6 Mcdermott, Kirby             Club Northwe             56.09   3 
  7 Hostetler, Jacob             Club Northwe             56.13   3 
  8 Mcdermott, Patrick           Club Northwe             56.21   3 
  9 Gituma, Philemon             South Centra             56.93   2 
 10 Davies, Hunter               Evergreen St             57.02   3 
 11 Gilbert, Ryker               Evergreen St             57.31   3 
 12 Barrow, Marcus               Rainier Beac             57.77   1 
 13 Joseph, Gabriel              Speed Unlimi             57.93   2 
 14 Heinz, Tanner                Xtreme Speed             57.96   2 
 15 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage             58.30   1 
 16 Foster, Isaiah               Xtreme Speed             59.66   2 
 17 Pak, Ryan                    Unattached               59.74   2 
 18 Elekes, Michael              Cascade Stri           1:00.91   1 
 
Event 455  800m Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanrensburg, Jansen          Unattached             2:05.31  
  2 Joseph, Gabriel              Speed Unlimi           2:09.39  
  3 Mcdermott, Kirby             Club Northwe           2:10.09  
  4 House, Evan                  Federal Way            2:10.59  
  5 Kunzelman, Stewart           Federal Way            2:10.69  
  6 Zink, Cole                   Whidbey Isla           2:13.96  
  7 Pak, Ryan                    Unattached             2:19.05  
 
Event 456  1500m Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanrensburg, Jansen          Unattached             4:16.08  
  2 Roe, Aaron                   Cascade Stri           4:18.58  
  3 Stein, Grant                 Cascade Stri           4:18.65  
  4 Mcdermott, Patrick           Club Northwe           4:21.32  
  5 Goldstone, David             Federal Way            4:24.79  
  6 Riordan, Ruben               Federal Way            4:31.50  
  7 Spiller, Keaton              Evergreen St           4:38.14  
  8 Bushnell, Riley              Federal Way            4:39.35  
  9 Zink, Cole                   Whidbey Isla           4:42.13  
 10 Pak, Ryan                    Unattached             4:56.38  
 
Event 457  3000m Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roe, Aaron                   Cascade Stri           9:11.96  
  2 Riordan, Ruben               Federal Way            9:26.35  
  3 Goldstone, David             Federal Way            9:35.92  
  4 Stein, Grant                 Cascade Stri           9:40.74  
  5 Rodeheffer, John             Whidbey Isla           9:42.61  
  6 Bushnell, Riley              Federal Way           10:09.96  
  7 Heninger, Aidan              Issaquah Par          10:15.48  
 -- Glackin-coley, Shay          Federal Way                DNF  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodeheffer, John             Whidbey Isla           7:09.55  
  2 Spiller, Keaton              Evergreen St           7:17.06  
  3 Glackin-coley, Shay          Federal Way            7:19.35  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaz                   Seatown Expr             15.41   NWI 
  2 JaGana, Mohammed             High Voltage             16.56   NWI 
  3 Proctor, Lloyd               High Voltage             18.03   NWI 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaz                   Seatown Expr             59.21  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                             45.03  
     1) Cowan, Jason                    2) Lubin, Kerson                  
     3) Thissel, Kevin                  4) Thomas, Robert                 
  2 Club Northwest-1336  'A'                              46.72  
     1) Conklin, Nicholas               2) Hostetler, Jacob               
     3) Mcdermott, Kirby                4) Mcdermott, Patrick             
     5) Siegwald, Joseph                6) Zieve, Sam                     
  3 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                46.89  
     1) JaGana, Mohammed                2) Laurencio, Jordan              
     3) Nash-Harris, Javin              4) Proctor, Lloyd                 
     5) Williams, Dana                  6)                                
  4 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'B'                             49.53  
     1) Foster, Isaiah                  2) Heinz, Tanner                  
     3) Thompson, Taylor                4) Wells, Jonathon-sol            
     5) Whitlock, Oshea                 6)                                
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                           3:41.60  
     1) Cowan, Jason                    2) Foster, Isaiah                 
     3) Lubin, Kerson                   4) Thompson, Taylor               
  2 Club Northwest-1336  'A'                            3:41.63  
     1) Conklin, Nicholas               2) Hostetler, Jacob               
     3) Mcdermott, Kirby                4) Mcdermott, Patrick             
     5) Siegwald, Joseph                6) Zieve, Sam                     
  3 Federal Way Tc-1336  'A'                            3:51.37  
     1) Bryant, Cullen                  2) Bushnell, Riley                
     3) Glackin-coley, Shay             4) House, Evan                    
     5) Lutterloh, Austin               6)                                
 
Event 465  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sinsheimer, Jared            Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Gilbert, Ryker               Evergreen St             1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Nash-Harris, Javin           High Voltage             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Richmond, Max                Speed Of Sou             1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Machacek, Mikulas            South Centra             1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Proffitt, Brandon            Evergreen St             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Proctor, Lloyd               High Voltage             1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shugart, Nicholas            Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Event 467  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lane                Flying Ajs T             6.40m   NWI  21-00.00 
  2 Baker, Bishard               Speed Of Sou             6.31m   NWI  20-08.50 
  3 Sinsheimer, Jared            Unattached               5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  4 Richmond, Sam                Speed Of Sou             5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  5 Thissel, Kevin               Xtreme Speed             5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
  6 Richmond, Max                Speed Of Sou             5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  7 Williams, Dana               High Voltage             5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  8 King, Marcell                Flying Ajs T             5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  9 Cotten, Isiah                Narrows Brid             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
 10 Hostetler, Jacob             Club Northwe             5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
 11 Swillie, Isaac               Flying Ajs T             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
 12 Elekes, Michael              Cascade Stri             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
 13 Bryant, Cullen               Federal Way              4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 14 Machacek, Mikulas            South Centra             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lane                Flying Ajs T            13.32m   NWI  43-08.50 
  2 Swillie, Isaac               Flying Ajs T            12.26m   NWI  40-02.75 
  3 Nash-Harris, Javin           High Voltage            12.18m   NWI  39-11.50 
  4 King, Marcell                Flying Ajs T            12.14m   NWI  39-10.00 
  5 JaGana, Mohammed             High Voltage            12.09m   NWI  39-08.00 
  6 Sinsheimer, Jared            Unattached              11.38m   NWI  37-04.00 
  7 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage            11.29m   NWI  37-00.50 
  8 Siegwald, Joseph             Club Northwe            11.24m   NWI  36-10.50 
 -- Whitlock, Oshea              Xtreme Speed              FOUL                 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 English, Ken                 Unattached              12.77m   41-10.75 
  2 Richmond, Sam                Speed Of Sou            10.87m   35-08.00 
  3 Harris-campos, Esteban       Unattached               9.98m   32-09.00 
  4 Eager, Brock                 Seatown Expr             9.69m   31-09.50 
  5 Knight, Noah                 South Centra             9.27m   30-05.00 
  6 Teller, Cole                 South Centra             7.34m   24-01.00 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Ryker               Evergreen St            33.02m     108-04 
  2 Eager, Brock                 Seatown Expr            29.25m      95-11 
  3 Peterson, Connor             Speed Of Sou            25.49m      83-07 
  4 Garrison, Kirk               Rain City Fl            24.09m      79-00 
  5 Knight, Noah                 South Centra            23.95m      78-07 
  6 Teller, Cole                 South Centra            19.52m      64-00 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patricelli, Denham           Unattached              50.39m     165-04 
  2 Gasero, Anthony              Unattached              45.19m     148-03 
  3 Sunkel, Cole                 Unattached              42.31m     138-10 
  4 Richmond, Max                Speed Of Sou            40.75m     133-08 
  5 Stein, Grant                 Cascade Stri            35.37m     116-00 
  6 Teller, Cole                 South Centra            23.00m      75-05 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Andrew               Barron Park             42.51m     139-06 
  2 Pitassi, Triton              Camas Hammer            42.40m     139-01 
  3 Eager, Brock                 Seatown Expr            38.44m     126-01 
  4 Teller, Cole                 South Centra            22.50m      73-10 
  4 Knight, Noah                 South Centra            22.50m      73-10 
 
Event 502  100m Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Katherine            Xtreme Speed             12.38Q  NWI  1 
  2 Coker, Alanna                Speed Unlimi             12.39Q  NWI  2 
  3 Whitehall, Allanah           High Voltage             12.43q  NWI  1 
  4 Wade, Cydnicia               Seattle Spee             12.46q  NWI  2 
  5 Suchland, Emmaline           South Centra             12.56q  NWI  2 
  6 Lake, Katherine              Seatown Expr             12.63q  NWI  1 
  7 Benjamin, Mykala             Xtreme Speed             12.66q  NWI  1 
  8 Lombardo, Erika              Xtreme Speed             12.80q  NWI  1 
  9 Petersen, Lisa               Xtreme Speed             12.88   NWI  1 
 10 Swanson, Taylor              Seattle Spee             13.46   NWI  2 
 11 Lampe, Meredith              Cascade Stri             13.47   NWI  2 
 12 Rodseth, Ali                 Flying Ajs T             13.48   NWI  2 
 
Event 502  100m Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jensen, Katherine            Xtreme Speed             12.28   NWI 
  2 Coker, Alanna                Speed Unlimi             12.35   NWI 
  3 Wade, Cydnicia               Seattle Spee             12.37   NWI 
  4 Suchland, Emmaline           South Centra             12.43   NWI 
  5 Whitehall, Allanah           High Voltage             12.57   NWI 
  6 Lake, Katherine              Seatown Expr             12.59   NWI 
  7 Benjamin, Mykala             Xtreme Speed             12.62   NWI 
  8 Lombardo, Erika              Xtreme Speed             12.71   NWI 
 
Event 503  200m Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wade, Cydnicia               Seattle Spee             25.54Q  NWI  2 
  2 Lake, Katherine              Seatown Expr             25.87Q  NWI  1 
  3 Jensen, Katherine            Xtreme Speed             25.69q  NWI  2 
  4 Ford, Alexis                 Seatown Expr             25.93q  NWI  1 
  5 Suchland, Emmaline           South Centra             26.05q  NWI  1 
  6 Whitehall, Allanah           High Voltage             26.10q  NWI  2 
  7 Lombardo, Erika              Xtreme Speed             26.15q  NWI  1 
  8 Tollefson, Kris              Seatown Expr             26.59q  NWI  2 
  9 Echols, Whitney              Seatown Expr             27.27   NWI  2 
 10 Hong, Cheryl                 Federal Way              27.90   NWI  1 
 11 Jackson, Ashley              Issaquah Par             28.26   NWI  2 
 12 Rodseth, Ali                 Flying Ajs T             28.43   NWI  1 
 13 Swanson, Taylor              Seattle Spee             29.06   NWI  2 
 
Event 503  200m Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wade, Cydnicia               Seattle Spee             25.16   NWI 
  2 Jensen, Katherine            Xtreme Speed             25.41   NWI 
  3 Lake, Katherine              Seatown Expr             25.64   NWI 
  4 Ford, Alexis                 Seatown Expr             25.82   NWI 
  5 Lombardo, Erika              Xtreme Speed             25.85   NWI 
  6 Suchland, Emmaline           South Centra             25.90   NWI 
  7 Tollefson, Kris              Seatown Expr             26.19   NWI 
 
Event 504  400m Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tollefson, Kris              Seatown Expr             59.17  
  2 Ford, Alexis                 Seatown Expr             59.27  
  3 Bennett, Brittany            Seatown Expr           1:00.92  
  4 Tischer, Mercedes            Xtreme Speed           1:09.10  
 
Event 505  800m Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Brittany            Seatown Expr           2:21.96  
  2 Demick, Stasia               Seatown Expr           2:22.04  
  3 Tischer, Mercedes            Xtreme Speed           2:34.99  
  4 Bressler, Hannah             Federal Way            2:38.00  
 
Event 506  1500m Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kaitlyn            Evergreen St           5:12.79  
  2 Shiroishi, Molly             Federal Way            5:20.59  
  3 Russell, Erin                Evergreen St           5:23.12  
 
Event 507  3000m Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shiroishi, Molly             Federal Way           11:36.31  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bressler, Hannah             Federal Way            8:00.97  
  2 McKinney, Kaitlyn            Evergreen St           8:14.68  
  3 Russell, Erin                Evergreen St           8:19.84  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stolz, Michelle              Seatown Expr             14.89   NWI 
  2 Petersen, Lisa               Xtreme Speed             15.43   NWI 
  3 Echols, Whitney              Seatown Expr             16.29   NWI 
  4 Banfro, Tianna               Xtreme Speed             17.62   NWI 
  5 Jackson, Ashley              Issaquah Par             17.73   NWI 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stolz, Michelle              Seatown Expr           1:04.41  
  2 Jackson, Ashley              Issaquah Par           1:08.96  
  3 Banfro, Tianna               Xtreme Speed           1:10.86  
  4 Chinchar, Erin               Xtreme Speed           1:13.38  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                48.49  
     1) Ivancic, Rachel                 2) Ivancic, Veronica              
     3) McKinney, Taylor                4) Whitehall, Allanah             
  2 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                             49.72  
     1) Banfro, Tianna                  2) Benjamin, Mykala               
     3) Jensen, Katherine               4) Lombardo, Erika                
     5) Patterson, Deedra               6) Petersen, Lisa                 
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express-1336  'A'                           4:06.23  
     1) Bennett, Brittany               2) Demick, Stasia                 
     3) Echols, Whitney                 4) Ford, Alexis                   
     5) Stolz, Michelle                 6) Tollefson, Kris                
  2 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                           4:16.22  
     1) Benjamin, Mykala                2) Jensen, Katherine              
     3) Lombardo, Erika                 4) Varela, Madelayne              
  3 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'B'                           4:37.26  
     1) Banfro, Tianna                  2) Chinchar, Erin                 
     3) Patterson, Deedra               4) Petersen, Lisa                 
     5) Tischer, Mercedes               6) Varela, Aurora                 
 
Event 515  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Magee, Madelyn               Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Varela, Aurora               Xtreme Speed             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Tischer, Mercedes            Xtreme Speed             1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Becker, Ashlee               South Kitsap             2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Robertson, Sierra            Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Coker, Alanna                Speed Unlimi             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  2 Rodseth, Ali                 Flying Ajs T             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  3 Lake, Katherine              Seatown Expr             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  4 McKinney, Taylor             High Voltage             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  5 King, Keza                   Flying Ajs T             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  6 Cronic, Kelly                Flying Ajs T             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  7 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying Ajs T             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  8 Jackson, Ashley              Issaquah Par             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  9 Carvajal, Addison            Club Northwe             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
 10 Varela, Aurora               Xtreme Speed             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Coker, Alanna                Speed Unlimi            11.48m   NWI  37-08.00 
  2 McKinney, Taylor             High Voltage            11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
  3 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying Ajs T            10.87m   NWI  35-08.00 
  4 Starks, Miko                 Flying Ajs T            10.74m   NWI  35-03.00 
  5 King, Keza                   Flying Ajs T            10.33m   NWI  33-10.75 
  6 Cronic, Kelly                Flying Ajs T            10.22m   NWI  33-06.50 
  7 Carvajal, Addison            Club Northwe             9.72m   NWI  31-10.75 
  8 Varela, Aurora               Xtreme Speed             8.62m   NWI  28-03.50 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winder, Adara                Hill Valley             12.72m   41-08.75 
  2 Smith, Mackenzie             Evergreen St            10.36m   34-00.00 
  3 Wayland, Emily               Unattached              10.10m   33-01.75 
  4 Eager, Kylie                 Seatown Expr             9.85m   32-03.75 
  5 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying Ajs T             8.92m   29-03.25 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winder, Adara                Hill Valley             36.71m     120-05 
  2 Wayland, Emily               Unattached              33.70m     110-07 
  3 Smith, Mackenzie             Evergreen St            33.29m     109-03 
  4 Eager, Kylie                 Seatown Expr            29.98m      98-04 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jenna                 Evergreen St            34.77m     114-01 
  2 Sunkel, Taylor               Unattached              33.27m     109-02 
  3 Smith, Mackenzie             Evergreen St            24.92m      81-09 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Shreese             Unattached              42.65m     139-11 
  2 Smith, Mackenzie             Evergreen St            23.54m      77-03 
  3 Wayland, Emily               Unattached              17.62m      57-10 
 
Event 552  100m Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Tatum                Seattle Spee             11.01Q  NWI  1 
  2 Newland, Paul                Seattle Spee             11.16Q  NWI  2 
  3 Herrera, Juan                High Voltage             11.25q  NWI  2 
  4 Greene, Damian               Seattle Spee             11.29q  NWI  1 
  5 Malone, Allen-keoni          Xtreme Speed             11.36q  NWI  2 
  6 Wells-daniels, Michael       Seattle Spee             11.36q  NWI  1 
  7 Caviezel, Kyle               Xtreme Speed             11.43q  NWI  2 
  8 Marshall, Travis             Unattached               11.51q  NWI  2 
  9 Scott, Matthew               Xtreme Speed             11.51   NWI  1 
 10 Hailey, Brendan              Seatown Expr             11.55   NWI  2 
 11 Ransom, Edward               Narrows Brid             11.57   NWI  1 
 12 Webster, Kenneth             High Voltage             11.61   NWI  2 
 13 Wilcher, Jacob               Xtreme Speed             11.66   NWI  1 
 14 Davis, Aaron                 Unattached               11.98   NWI  2 
 15 Parmeter, Dylan              Evergreen St             12.25   NWI  1 
 
Event 552  100m Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Newland, Paul                Seattle Spee             10.91   NWI 
  2 Taylor, Tatum                Seattle Spee             10.97   NWI 
  3 Caviezel, Kyle               Xtreme Speed             11.12   NWI 
  4 Malone, Allen-keoni          Xtreme Speed             11.15   NWI 
  5 Herrera, Juan                High Voltage             11.18   NWI 
  6 Wells-daniels, Michael       Seattle Spee             11.19   NWI 
  7 Marshall, Travis             Unattached               11.24   NWI 
 
Event 553  200m Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambers, Marcus             Seatown Expr             21.55Q  NWI  1 
  2 Bailey, Westley              Seatown Expr             22.03Q  NWI  2 
  3 Howell, Byron                Seatown Expr             21.89q  NWI  1 
  4 Malone, Allen-keoni          Xtreme Speed             22.35q  NWI  1 
  5 Matthews, Andrew             Issaquah Par             22.52q  NWI  2 
  6 Herrera, Juan                High Voltage             22.83q  NWI  2 
  7 Westendorf, Bralen           Seatown Expr             22.87q  NWI  1 
  8 Hailey, Brendan              Seatown Expr             22.96q  NWI  1 
  9 Wells-daniels, Michael       Seattle Spee             23.07   NWI  2 
 10 Gordon, Joshua               Overdrive TC             23.23   NWI  2 
 11 Marshall, Travis             Unattached               23.35   NWI  1 
 12 Dorsey, Jorrell              Unattached               23.72   NWI  2 
 13 Parmeter, Dylan              Evergreen St             24.78   NWI  1 
 14 Davis, Aaron                 Unattached               24.94   NWI  2 
 
Event 553  200m Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Westley              Seatown Expr             21.68   NWI 
  2 Chambers, Marcus             Seatown Expr             21.73   NWI 
  3 Howell, Byron                Seatown Expr             21.79   NWI 
  4 Malone, Allen-keoni          Xtreme Speed             22.33   NWI 
  5 Matthews, Andrew             Issaquah Par             22.55   NWI 
  6 Herrera, Juan                High Voltage             22.68   NWI 
  7 Westendorf, Bralen           Seatown Expr             23.22   NWI 
  8 Hailey, Brendan              Seatown Expr             23.31   NWI 
 
Event 554  400m Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thummel-gravitt, Austin      Seatown Expr             49.61   2 
  2 Matthews, Andrew             Issaquah Par             49.83   2 
  3 Westendorf, Bralen           Seatown Expr             51.64   1 
  4 Figueredo, Ramon             Child Youth              51.75   1 
  5 Chambers, Marcus             Seatown Expr             51.79   2 
  6 Howell, Byron                Seatown Expr             51.82   2 
  7 Carter, Immanuel             Flying Ajs T             52.75   2 
  8 Hailey, Brendan              Seatown Expr             53.25   1 
  9 Bailly, Victor               South Centra             56.08   1 
 
Event 555  800m Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Figueredo, Ramon             Child Youth            1:58.17  
  2 Fejeran, Gabe                Narrows Brid           2:01.28  
  3 Bailly, Victor               South Centra           2:12.00  
  4 Cohen, Daniel                Seattle Spee           2:15.88  
 
Event 556  1500m Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Figueredo, Ramon             Child Youth            4:12.04  
  2 Fejeran, Gabe                Narrows Brid           4:14.70  
  3 Morgan, Nathan               Shelton Harr           4:24.22  
  4 Christian, Seth              Federal Way            4:55.75  
 
Event 557  3000m Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Curtis                 Narrows Brid           8:59.00  
  2 Morgan, Nathan               Shelton Harr          10:00.56  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meler, Heath                 Unattached             7:05.27  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilcher, Jacob               Xtreme Speed             15.33   NWI 
  2 Tipton, Kaid                 Xtreme Speed             15.38   NWI 
  3 Scott, Matthew               Xtreme Speed             15.77   NWI 
  4 Thompson, Drew               Flying Ajs T             16.16   NWI 
  5 Westendorf, Bralen           Seatown Expr             16.23   NWI 
  6 Irons, Eric                  Xtreme Speed             17.71   NWI 
  7 Levkiv, Vasilii              Cascade Stri             19.81   NWI 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osborne, Kyler               Unattached               57.66  
  2 Collins, Reggie              Xtreme Speed             58.05  
  3 Tipton, Kaid                 Xtreme Speed             58.08  
  4 Wilcher, Jacob               Xtreme Speed           1:01.95  
  5 Scott, Matthew               Xtreme Speed           1:03.39  
  6 Meler, Heath                 Unattached             1:04.11  
  7 Irons, Eric                  Xtreme Speed           1:04.50  
  8 Levkiv, Vasilii              Cascade Stri           1:09.16  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express-1336  'A'                             42.39  
     1) Bailey, Westley                 2) Brooks, Darian                 
     3) Chambers, Marcus                4) Hailey, Brendan                
     5) Howell, Byron                   6) Thummel-gravitt, Austin        
  2 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                             43.22  
     1) Caviezel, Kyle                  2) Irons, Eric                    
     3) Malone, Allen-keoni             4) Scott, Matthew                 
     5) Tipton, Kaid                    6) Wilcher, Jacob                 
  3 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                43.95  
     1) Herrera, Juan                   2) Jackson, Dandre                
     3) Mohamed, Abdirahman             4) Webster, Kenneth               
  4 Flying Ajs Tc-1336  'A'                               44.66  
     1) Benedictus, Edward              2) Carter, Immanuel               
     3) Cheatham, My'kyeke              4) Okoro, Michael                 
     5) Thompson, Drew                  6)                                
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express-1336  'A'                           3:24.69  
     1) Bailey, Westley                 2) Chambers, Marcus               
     3) Howell, Byron                   4) Matthews, Andrew               
     5) Thummel-gravitt, Austin         6)                                
  2 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                           3:27.07  
     1) Caviezel, Kyle                  2) Collins, Reggie                
     3) Irons, Eric                     4) Malone, Allen-keoni            
     5)                                 6) Tipton, Kaid                   
 
Event 565  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Drew               Flying Ajs T             1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way              1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Mohamed, Abdirahman          High Voltage             1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Levkiv, Vasilii              Cascade Stri                NH            
 
Event 566  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marcus, Lev                  Unattached               4.26m   13-11.75 
  2 Rodgers, Bryton              Unattached               3.96m   12-11.75 
  3 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way              3.66m   12-00.00 
  3 Sheppard, Benjamin           Snohomish TC             3.66m   12-00.00 
 
Event 567  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Joshua               Overdrive TC             6.79m   NWI  22-03.50 
  2 Clizbe, Jacob                Unattached               6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
  3 Parmeter, Dylan              Evergreen St             6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  4 Dorsey, Jorrell              Unattached               6.43m   NWI  21-01.25 
  5 Burns, Casey                 Unattached               6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  6 Cheatham, My'kyeke           Flying Ajs T             6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  7 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way              5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  8 Bailly, Victor               South Centra             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Benedictus, Edward           Flying Ajs T            13.51m   NWI  44-04.00 
  2 Burns, Casey                 Unattached              13.38m   NWI  43-10.75 
  3 Cheatham, My'kyeke           Flying Ajs T            13.15m   NWI  43-01.75 
  4 Dorsey, Jorrell              Unattached              12.96m   NWI  42-06.25 
  5 Gordon, Joshua               Overdrive TC            12.82m   NWI  42-00.75 
  6 Clizbe, Jacob                Unattached              12.32m   NWI  40-05.00 
  7 Bailly, Victor               South Centra            11.58m   NWI  38-00.00 
  8 Mohamed, Abdirahman          High Voltage            10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jonothan             Evergreen St            16.65m   54-07.50 
  2 Davis, Aaron                 Unattached              14.18m   46-06.25 
  3 Keller, Sean                 Evergreen St            13.37m   43-10.50 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jonothan             Evergreen St            55.60m     182-05 
  2 Davis, Aaron                 Unattached              38.24m     125-05 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keller, Sean                 Evergreen St            60.60m     198-10 
  2 Osborne, Kyler               Unattached              50.04m     164-02 
  3 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way             40.01m     131-03 
  4 Levkiv, Vasilii              Cascade Stri            30.71m     100-09 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jonothan             Evergreen St            60.16m     197-04 
  2 Sudbeck, Charles             Camas Hammer            47.98m     157-05 
  3 Hacker, Sam                  Unattached              46.44m     152-04