USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2011 USATF Pacific Northwest Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Saturday, November 12, 2011 - Thursday, June 1, 2017
Lower Woodland Park
Seattle, WA

Sub-Bantam Boys 2 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rathbun, Rowan               Rain City Fl           8:59.00        
  2 Schenck, Bram                Speed Unlimi           9:14.10        
  3 Keating, Harrison            Whidbey Isla           9:18.50        
  4 Bell, Patrick                Rain City Fl           9:43.40        
  5 Fallon, Ryan                 Issaquah Par          10:15.40        
  6 Medvinsky, Noah              Cascade Stri          10:29.40        
  7 Purdon, Simon                Issaquah Par          10:48.50        
  8 Seegert, Will                Rain City Fl          11:56.80        

                          
Sub-Bantam Girls 2 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stone, Jazmyn                Federal Way            8:53.50        
  2 DeJarlais, Emily             Cascade Stri           9:17.60        
  3 Nichols, Taylor              Unattached             9:38.70        
  4 Deboer, Emily                Federal Way            9:56.70        
  5 Mason, Jaida                 Whidbey Isla           9:57.00        
  6 Drake, Sawyer                Unattached            10:40.70        
  7 Margarones, Jocelyn          Rain City Fl          10:50.30        
  8 Gruen, Ella                  Rain City Fl          10:58.90        
  9 Lamb, Emily                  Whidbey Isla          11:32.70        
 10 Anderson, Jasmine            Rain City Fl          11:54.00        
 11 Lovett, Jordyn               Whidbey Isla          12:17.50        
 USATF Pacific N.W. Youth Association - Association License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             PNTF ASSO. YOUTH  J.O. XC CHAMPIONSHIPS   - 11/12/2011              
                         LOWER WOODLAND PARK SEATTLE WA                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Bantam Boys 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fitch, Harrison              Rain City Fl          11:57.02                  
  2 Luthra, Ruben                Cascade Stri          11:57.75    1             
  3 Houser, Luke                 Unattached            11:57.95                  
  4 Secheyron, Tom               Cascade Stri          12:07.60    2             
  5 Cantine, Aidan               Speed Unlimi          12:23.56    3             
  6 Hercules, Callan             Speed Unlimi          12:36.85    4             
  7 Forsberg, Gannon             Cascade Stri          12:43.46    5             
  8 Laird, Cooper                Cascade Stri          12:54.89    6             
  9 Brees, Evan                  Speed Unlimi          13:02.99    7             
 10 Joseph, Elian                Speed Unlimi          13:07.13    8             
 11 Cabe, Harrison               Issaquah Par          13:10.69                  
 12 Fischer, Cade                Speed Unlimi          13:18.75    9             
 13 Afenegus, Elijah             Evergreen St          13:22.32                  
 14 Woodward, Peter              Issaquah Par          13:25.08                  
 15 Andersen, Joseph             Cascade Stri          13:32.70   10             
 16 Kennedy, Bowen               Speed Unlimi          13:47.55   11             
 17 Willis, Carter               Speed Unlimi          14:12.44   12             
 18 McGehee, Lewis               Rain City Fl          14:20.96                  
 19 Thompson, Micah              Whidbey Isla          14:24.98                  
 20 Hansen, Noa                  Unattached            15:29.36                  
 21 Rodriquez, Alexei            Unattached            17:31.32                  
 22 Crebs, Cameron               Federal Way           18:03.28                  
 23 Cook, Benjamin               Cascade Stri          19:00.07   13             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cascade Striders-1336-A      24    1    2    5    6   10   13               
      Total Time:  1:03:16.40                                                    
         Average:    12:39.28                                                    
   2 Speed Unlimited-1336-A       31    3    4    7    8    9   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:04:29.28                                                    
         Average:    12:53.86                                                    
                          
 
Bantam Girls 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Smith, Caylas                Unattached           X12:21.02                  
  2 Hirschfeld, Anya             Rain City Fl          12:28.39    1             
  3 Butz, Madison                Issaquah Par          12:43.93    2             
  4 Lenzie, Kelsey               Rain City Fl          12:45.16    3             
  5 Jaculewicz, Danielle         Rain City Fl          12:56.72    4             
  6 Andersen, Jane               Cascade Stri          13:26.03                  
  7 Forsberg, Katherine          Cascade Stri          13:26.27                  
  8 Young, Mina                  Rain City Fl          13:32.42    5             
  9 Montgomery, Lydia            Rain City Fl          13:48.05    6             
 10 Nichols, Maya                Issaquah Par          13:48.28    7             
 11 Jendrezak, Kate              Issaquah Par          14:09.38    8             
 12 Thomas, Annika               Rain City Fl          14:21.04    9             
 13 Tyran, Serena                Whatcom Tess          14:21.97   10             
 14 Bergerud, Sylvia             Rain City Fl          14:23.73   11             
 15 Kirker, Elizabeth            Whatcom Tess          14:26.92   12             
 16 Sullivan, Emerson            Whatcom Tess          14:29.77   13             
 17 Playstead, Grace             Whatcom Tess          14:48.69   14             
 18 Kramer, Marlena              Rain City Fl          15:01.29   15             
 19 Wilhite, Trinity             Whatcom Tess          15:12.78   16             
 20 Holz, Makenna                Whatcom Tess          15:26.99   17             
 21 Wicker, Catherine            Whidbey Isla          15:34.94                  
 22 Ransom, Felicity             Issaquah Par          15:39.76   18             
 23 Grein, Davis                 Rain City Fl          15:41.33   19             
 24 Jones, Katherine             Federal Way           15:41.81                  
 25 Knox, Kennedy                Rain City Fl          15:56.68   20             
 26 Senanayake, Kelly            Issaquah Par          16:02.98   21             
 27 Roberts, Tess                Rain City Fl          16:16.56   22             
 28 Hansen, Altanie              Whidbey Isla          17:13.50                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rain City Flyers-1336-A      19    1    3    4    5    6   11               
      Total Time:  1:05:30.74                                                    
         Average:    13:06.15                                                    
   2 Issaquah Parks Rec Glid-1    56    2    7    8   18   21                    
      Total Time:  1:12:24.33                                                    
         Average:    14:28.87                                                    
   3 Whatcom Tesseract-1336-A     65   10   12   13   14   16   17               
      Total Time:  1:13:20.13                                                    
         Average:    14:40.03                                                    
   4 Rain City Flyers-1336-B      85    9   15   19   20   22                    
      Total Time:  1:17:16.90                                                    
         Average:    15:27.38                                                    
 USATF Pacific N.W. Youth Association - Association License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             PNTF ASSO. YOUTH  J.O. XC CHAMPIONSHIPS   - 11/12/2011              
                         LOWER WOODLAND PARK SEATTLE WA                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Midget Boys 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wallace, Noah                Snohomish Tc-1336-A   10:50.61    1             
  2 Fendel, Gabriel              Cascade Stri          10:59.94    2             
  3 Fisher, Mykel                Federal Way           11:14.45    3             
  4 Shields, Jack                Rain City Fl          11:14.67    4             
  5 Whalen, Alex                 Rain City Fl          11:16.25    5             
  6 Risch, Morgan                Federal Way           11:17.98    6             
  7 Donlea, Leo                  Rain City Fl          11:20.50    7             
  8 Bianchini, Chris             Snohomish Tc-1336-A   11:23.65    8             
  9 Rathbun, Parker              Rain City Fl          11:28.30    9             
 10 Blake, Zachary               Federal Way           11:32.43   10             
 11 Goldstone, Jesse             Federal Way           11:32.78   11             
 12 Deaver, Tyler                Issaquah Par          11:38.91   12             
 13 Whalen, Owen                 Rain City Fl          11:41.94   13             
 14 Henderson, Donovan           Federal Way           11:44.78   14             
 15 Vasileff, Ryan               Whidbey Isla          11:47.16                  
 16 Woodward, Duncan             Issaquah Par          11:54.86   15             
 17 McCormack, RJ                Cascade Stri          11:56.77   16             
 18 Holz, Derek                  Whatcom Tess          11:58.32                  
 19 Donnel, Jared                Cascade Stri          12:02.03   17             
 20 Peloquin, Bradley            Rain City Fl          12:03.94                  
 21 Blunden, Carter              Federal Way           12:07.59   18             
 22 McKinney, William            Evergreen St          12:07.96                  
 23 Jones, Eric                  Federal Way           12:08.31                  
 24 Mohammed, Bona               Rain City Fl          12:12.33   19             
 25 Wyatt, Luke                  Snohomish Tc-1336-A   12:12.77   20             
 26 Houser, Zane                 Unattached            12:15.40                  
 27 Matthias, Kiran              Issaquah Par          12:19.55   21             
 28 Watson, Wyatt                Whatcom Tess          12:22.38                  
 29 Fisher, Matthew              Issaquah Par          12:24.72   22             
 30 Carroll, Corbin              Unattached            12:25.68                  
 31 Allen, Trevor                Snohomish Tc-1336-A   12:30.06   23             
 32 Miller, Dylan                Barron Park           12:34.45                  
 33 Glick, William               Federal Way           12:36.33   24             
 34 Gruen, Henry                 Rain City Fl          12:40.12   25             
 35 London, Kellen               Cascade Stri          12:43.78   26             
 36 Allen, Lucas                 Cascade Stri          12:45.65   27             
 37 Brindle, Calvin              Snohomish Tc-1336-A   12:45.99   28             
 38 Hart, Tyler                  Issaquah Par          12:57.28   29             
 39 Herndon, Coleman             Rain City Fl          12:58.16                  
 40 Griffin, Connor              Rain City Fl          13:03.88   30             
 41 Senanayake, Eric             Issaquah Par          13:14.67   31             
 42 DeJarlais, Nicholas          Cascade Stri          13:17.28   32             
 43 Mecham, Tanner               Cascade Stri          13:27.80   33             
 44 Birkeland, Ailey             Rain City Fl          13:28.05                  
 45 Grehan, Tyler                Whidbey Isla          13:32.56                  
 46 Wood, Cullen                 Whidbey Isla          14:27.67                  
 47 Hercules, Caden              Snohomish Tc-1336-A   14:42.95   34             
 48 Cosson, Lucian               Snohomish Tc-1336-A   15:03.18   35             
 49 Dailidenas, Avery            Cascade Stri          15:18.79   36             
 50 Medvinsky, Joshua            Cascade Stri          15:36.15                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rain City Flyers-1336-A      38    4    5    7    9   13   19   25   30     
      Total Time:    57:01.66                                                    
         Average:    11:24.34                                                    
   2 Federal Way Tc-1336-A        44    3    6   10   11   14   18   24          
      Total Time:    57:22.42                                                    
         Average:    11:28.49                                                    
   3 Snohomish Tc-1336-A          80    1    8   20   23   28   34   35          
      Total Time:    59:43.08                                                    
         Average:    11:56.62                                                    
   4 Cascade Striders-1336-A      88    2   16   17   26   27   32   33   36     
      Total Time:  1:00:28.17                                                    
         Average:    12:05.64                                                    
   5 Issaquah Parks Rec Glid-1    99   12   15   21   22   29   31               
      Total Time:  1:01:15.32                                                    
         Average:    12:15.07                                                    

Midget Girls 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cantine, Sophia              Speed Unlimi          11:13.67    1             
  2 Copeland, Katherine          Speed Unlimi          11:45.40    2             
  3 Wilhite, Ariel               Speed Unlimi          12:11.33    3             
  4 Neumann, Meissa              Speed Unlimi          12:13.40    4             
  5 Rosenkranz, Samantha         Evergreen St          12:15.51    5             
  6 Rodeheffer, Laura            Whidbey Isla          12:18.54    6             
  7 Ramirez, Lexia               Snohomish Tc-1336-A   12:18.87                  
  8 Luthra, Yasmin               Cascade Stri          12:21.66    7             
  9 Mcvay, Marley                Issaquah Par          12:22.58    8             
 10 Krawczyk, Angelina           Evergreen St          12:28.60    9             
 11 Chelberg, Kaitlyn            Whidbey Isla          12:36.20   10             
 12 Wilson, Emily                Evergreen St          12:40.10   11             
 13 Corman, Samantha             Issaquah Par          12:42.74   12             
 14 Meyers, Isabel               Rain City Fl          12:43.94   13             
 15 Reed, Carlee                 Evergreen St          12:46.03   14             
 16 Smith, Heidi                 Snohomish Tc-1336-A   12:47.88                  
 17 Sullivan, Emily              Issaquah Par          12:48.24   15             
 18 London, Ellee                Cascade Stri          12:51.07   16             
 19 Pletcher, Alexandra          Issaquah Par          12:53.11   17             
 20 Sharp, Karey                 Cascade Stri          12:55.39   18             
 21 Schackman, Rachael           Snohomish Tc-1336-A   12:58.20                  
 22 Cosgrove, Chloe              Issaquah Par          13:00.50   19             
 23 Wicker, Carolynn             Whidbey Isla          13:05.53   20             
 24 Hansen, Adalene              Whidbey Isla          13:06.02   21             
 25 Ramos, Ashlyn                Speed Unlimi          13:06.31   22             
 26 Fujita-Yuhas, Nora           Rain City Fl          13:30.25   23             
 27 Pletcher, Erin               Issaquah Par          13:38.84   24             
 28 Winter, Lexi                 Issaquah Par          13:41.59   25             
 29 Keating, Megan               Whidbey Isla          13:48.86   26             
 30 Timmons, Presley             Flanagan Cla          13:51.62                  
 31 Graham, Brooke               Unattached            13:58.65                  
 32 Tran, Zette                  Federal Way           14:02.94                  
 33 Andersen, Natalie            Cascade Stri          14:12.25   27             
 34 Montgomery, Grace            Cascade Stri          14:17.26   28             
 35 Shields, Emily               Rain City Fl          14:17.81   29             
 36 Henry, Alyssa                Evergreen St          14:36.47   30             
 37 Kirker, Stephanie            Whatcom Tess          14:41.93                  
 38 Ferguson, Caroline           Oiselle Runn          15:02.38                  
 39 Harris, Sophia               Flanagan Cla          15:16.22                  
 40 Margarones, Chloe            Rain City Fl          15:28.91   31             
 41 Ruddick, Abbie               Rain City Fl          15:41.41   32             
 42 James, Eleanor               Rain City Fl          16:29.93   33             
 43 Hatcher, Sarah               Unattached            17:49.56                  
 44 Terry, Lily                  Cascade Stri          18:29.44   34             
 45 Atkins, Gracelynn            Flanagan Cla          18:38.47                  
 46 Tran, Anna                   Cascade Stri          19:01.43   35             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Speed Unlimited-1336-A       32    1    2    3    4   22                    
      Total Time:  1:00:30.11                                                    
         Average:    12:06.03                                                    
   2 Evergreen Storm Track Clu    69    5    9   11   14   30                    
      Total Time:  1:04:46.71                                                    
         Average:    12:57.35                                                    
   3 Issaquah Parks Rec Glid-1    71    8   12   15   17   19   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:03:47.17                                                    
         Average:    12:45.44                                                    
   4 Whidbey Island Running Cl    83    6   10   20   21   26                    
      Total Time:  1:04:55.15                                                    
         Average:    12:59.03                                                    
   5 Cascade Striders-1336-A      96    7   16   18   27   28   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:06:37.63                                                    
         Average:    13:19.53                                                    
   6 Rain City Flyers-1336-A     128   13   23   29   31   32   33               
      Total Time:  1:11:42.32                                                    
         Average:    14:20.47                                                    
 

Youth Boys 4 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Magnusson, Collin            Whatcom Tess          14:13.81                  
  2 Gillman, Sam                 Unattached            14:16.41                  
  3 Lanser, Alexander            Federal Way           14:20.80    1             
  4 Markezich, Jordan            Cascade Stri          14:35.07    2             
  5 Schrag, Kennan               Issaquah Par          14:48.46                  
  6 Glouner, Thomas              Cascade Stri          14:53.31    3             
  7 Glouner, Brendan             Cascade Stri          14:58.09    4             
  8 Wagner, Jackson              Unattached            15:00.48                  
  9 Powers, Dakota               Whidbey Isla          15:03.21    5             
 10 Clark, Logan                 Whidbey Isla          15:08.03    6             
 11 Bennett, Dylan               Unattached            15:12.61                  
 12 Clarke, Ryan                 Unattached            15:21.14                  
 13 Erickson, Joel               Whidbey Isla          15:32.91    7             
 14 Woodruff, Alec               Federal Way           15:33.10    8             
 15 Dellsite, Andrew             Unattached            15:39.82                  
 16 Haas, Beej                   Federal Way           15:40.05    9             
 17 Howard, David                Federal Way           15:47.75   10             
 18 van de Kamp, Ian             Cascade Stri          15:49.55   11             
 19 Beauchamp, Luke              Cascade Stri          15:54.81   12             
 20 Thompson, Caleb              Whidbey Isla          15:55.27   13             
 21 Myrick, Brendan              Federal Way           16:02.04   14             
 22 Jenkins, Jacob               Federal Way           16:05.50                  
 23 Guzman, Miguel               Whidbey Isla          16:08.92   15             
 24 Lindgren, Thomas             Snohomish Tc-1336-A   16:10.26                  
 25 Stemm, Kyle                  Unattached            16:15.89                  
 26 Cooper, Andrew               Cascade Stri          16:27.92   16             
 27 Halverson, Joseph            Rain City Fl          16:34.60                  
 28 Hooper, William              Cascade Stri          16:36.48   17             
 29 Parrish, Jeffrey             Unattached            16:49.37                  
 30 Haneberg, Mats               Snohomish Tc-1336-A   17:04.62                  
 31 Warren, William              Cascade Stri          17:18.90   18             
 32 Wyatt, Sam                   Snohomish Tc-1336-A   17:25.00                  
 33 Mahovlich, Colton            Issaquah Par          17:30.70                  
 34 Ruffner, Jordan              Issaquah Par          17:35.16                  
 35 Garrett, Ben                 Federal Way           17:51.72   19             
 36 Jepsen, Joseph               Whidbey Isla          17:51.94   20             
 37 Goleeke, Nicolas             Federal Way           19:06.69   21             
 38 Blair, Scott                 Federal Way           19:48.54   22             
 39 Lovin, Adam                  Issaquah Par          20:29.09                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cascade Striders-1336-A      32    2    3    4   11   12   16   17   18     
      Total Time:  1:16:10.83                                                    
         Average:    15:14.17                                                    
   2 Federal Way Tc-1336-A        42    1    8    9   10   14   19   21   22     
      Total Time:  1:17:23.74                                                    
         Average:    15:28.75                                                    
   3 Whidbey Island Running Cl    46    5    6    7   13   15   20               
      Total Time:  1:17:48.34                                                    
         Average:    15:33.67                                                    


Youth Girls 4 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fuller, Alexis               Evergreen St          15:06.30    1             
  2 Meggison, Mimi               Whatcom Tess          15:13.02    2             
  3 Watson, Ruby                 Whatcom Tess          15:37.84    3             
  4 Rose, Amber                  Unattached            15:40.84                  
  5 Oviatt, Rebekah              Whatcom Tess          15:48.54    4             
  6 Mcwilliams, Patryce          Whatcom Tess          15:54.71    5             
  7 de Sa e Silva, Pascale       Cascade Stri          16:01.13    6             
  8 McKinney, Cassie             Evergreen St          16:04.88    7             
  9 Bonner, Alexandria           Unattached            16:08.77                  
 10 Gibson, Briahna              Oiselle Runn          16:17.63                  
 11 Manns, Alexis                Cascade Stri          16:28.08    8             
 12 Scott, Claire                Whatcom Tess          16:30.33    9             
 13 Sullivan, Zanna              Whatcom Tess          16:33.44   10             
 14 Woodson, Madison             Evergreen St          16:45.34   11             
 15 Craig, Savanna               Evergreen St          16:52.19   12             
 16 Mitchem, Mallorie            Whidbey Isla          16:54.24                  
 17 Jones, Alexa                 Evergreen St          17:22.40   13             
 18 Farkas, Paloma               Rain City Fl          17:23.29   14             
 19 Herrera, Alicia              Pacific Beac          17:24.95                  
 20 Clarke, Casey                Unattached            17:37.22                  
 21 Anderson, Kathryn            Pacific Beac          17:38.85                  
 22 Ferguson, Anne               Oiselle Runn          17:47.27                  
 23 Belceto, Angelina            Issaquah Par          17:50.12   15             
 24 Latimer, Lindsey             Evergreen St          17:51.14   16             
 25 Bower, Elle                  Whatcom Tess          17:53.95   17             
 26 Yanny, Kyra                  Rain City Fl          17:54.88   18             
 27 Gallo, Sararose              Pacific Beac          17:56.65                  
 28 Gundersen, Kelsey            Pacific Beac          17:58.72                  
 29 Finley, Meghan               Evergreen St          18:05.04   19             
 30 Barthel, Haley               Cascade Stri          18:05.67   20             
 31 Donnel, Emily                Cascade Stri          18:05.90   21             
 32 Wilsie, Emma                 Whatcom Tess          18:10.63   22             
 33 Joseph, Elena                Whatcom Tess          18:16.42                  
 34 Mejia, Addie                 Issaquah Par          18:25.09   23             
 35 Gann, Odaisa                 Evergreen St          18:33.38   24             
 36 Miller, Karina               Rain City Fl          18:39.15   25             
 37 Medvinsky, Nadia             Cascade Stri          18:58.49   26             
 38 Horn, Jonalynn               Whidbey Isla          19:07.97                  
 39 Matthias, Hena               Issaquah Par          19:17.14   27             
 40 Grehan, Breanna              Whidbey Isla          19:41.67                  
 41 Martinez, Yaneli             Rain City Fl          19:44.88   28             
 42 Davis, Flora                 Rain City Fl          19:48.33   29             
 43 Murphy, Kerry                Issaquah Par          20:20.81   30             
 44 Woodward, Claudia            Issaquah Par          20:40.86   31             
 45 Jackson, Leila               Cascade Stri          20:54.70   32             
 46 Gonzalez, Katie              Cascade Stri          21:37.00   33             
 47 Forkey, Noelle               Snohomish Tc-1336-A   22:17.16                  
 48 Jurgensen, Olivia            Cascade Stri          23:49.79   34             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Whatcom Tesseract-1336-A     23    2    3    4    5    9   10   17   22     
      Total Time:  1:19:04.44                                                    
         Average:    15:48.89                                                    
   2 Evergreen Storm Track Clu    44    1    7   11   12   13   16   19   24     
      Total Time:  1:22:11.11                                                    
         Average:    16:26.23                                                    
   3 Cascade Striders-1336-A      81    6    8   20   21   26   32   33   34     
      Total Time:  1:27:39.27                                                    
         Average:    17:31.86                                                    
   4 Rain City Flyers-1336-A     114   14   18   25   28   29                    
      Total Time:  1:33:30.53                                                    
         Average:    18:42.11                                                    
   5 Issaquah Parks Rec Glid-1   126   15   23   27   30   31                    
      Total Time:  1:36:34.02                                                    
         Average:    19:18.81                                                    


Intermediate Boys 5 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rodeheffer, John             Whidbey Isla          17:04.65                  
  2 Pearce, Jackson              Rain City Fl          17:16.09                  
  3 Freshwaters, Cameron         Fort Steilac          17:25.60                  
  4 Hamilton, James              Speed Unlimi          18:15.04    1             
  5 Long, Brendan                Speed Unlimi          18:19.87    2             
  6 Knutzen, Brent               Unattached            18:33.23                  
  7 Glackin-coley, Shay          Speed Unlimi          18:35.74    3             
  8 Schlossman, Aaron            Unattached            18:39.67                  
  9 Wiedmer, Colin               Unattached            18:39.90                  
 10 Howe, Tom                    Issaquah Par          18:58.59                  
 11 Olson, Dylan                 Unattached            19:05.11                  
 12 Graham, Peyton               Speed Unlimi          19:14.43    4             
 13 Kosinski, Nicholas           Speed Unlimi          19:26.09    5             
 14 Zink, Cole                   Whidbey Isla          19:30.17                  
 15 Shipley, Vincent             Unattached            19:31.70                  
 16 Chatterji, Om                Speed Unlimi          19:46.51    6             
 17 Hatcher, Caleb               Speed Unlimi          19:57.26    7             
 18 Vargas, Anthony              Unattached            22:02.09                  
 19 Vandevanter, Philip          Unattached            22:18.71                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Speed Unlimited-1336-A       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:33:51.17                                                    
         Average:    18:46.24                                                    
      
                          
 
Intermediate Girls 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hallstrom, Paige             Federal Way           20:54.02        
  2 Krahling, Samantha           Issaquah Par          21:03.52        
  3 Scott, Bailey                Issaquah Par          21:25.20        
  4 Wicker, Christina            Whidbey Isla          21:29.76        
  5 Bower, Elle                  Whatcom Tess          21:45.17        
  6 Edmonds, Jayna               Whatcom Tess          21:51.27        
  7 Won, Danielle                Unattached            22:34.69        
  8 Groen, Maddi                 Unattached            22:47.90        
  9 Pletcher, Elise              Issaquah Par          22:49.21        
 10 Sahl, Kendall Lee            Rain City Fl          22:49.83        
 11 Smith, Christina             Issaquah Par          23:19.74        
 12 Larson, Kari                 Federal Way           23:27.99        
 13 Jewett, Samantha             Rain City Fl          27:36.00        
                        
                          
 
Young Men 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Ryan               Unattached            17:00.20        
  2 Coughlin, Jamie              Unattached            17:03.13        
  3 Dubuque, Dylan               Whatcom Tess          18:01.69        
  4 Comer, Brian                 Unattached            18:15.26        
  5 Taylor, Zacharie             Unattached            19:38.69        
  6 Dondja, Bello                Unattached            21:32.86        
  7 Sidhu, Manraj                Unattached            22:53.96        
                          

Young Women 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dreher, Alexandra            Unattached            22:46.32        
  2 Sullivan, Madison            Whatcom Tess          22:51.62        
  3 Jackson, Ashley              Issaquah Par          25:08.19